| 101 | Dmytro Kachanov (Дмитро Качанов) | 乌克兰 | 6.31 | Croatian Nationals 2023 | 2023-09-30 | 7.43 4.47 6.39 7.75 5.10 |
| 102 | Adam Snitsaruk (Адам Сніцарук) | 乌克兰 | 6.32 | Ternopil Science Cubing 2023 | 2023-04-01 | 6.07 6.44 6.45 8.20 5.26 |
| 103 | Serhii Kupyriov (Сергій Купирьов) | 乌克兰 | 6.37 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 | 3.17 5.65 7.51 6.11 7.34 |
| 104 | Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) | 乌克兰 | 6.38 | Cowboys Summer 2015 | 2015-06-13 | 8.14 4.79 5.83 6.26 7.06 |
| 105 | Oleg Mudryk (Олег Мудрик) | 乌克兰 | 6.41 | Kharkiv Cubefall 2021 | 2021-10-23 | 6.24 6.65 6.33 11.87 3.90 |
| 106 | Irina Drobitjko | 乌克兰 | 6.42 | Svetlye Gory Open 2017 | 2017-09-02 | 6.55 6.54 6.18 11.71 5.71 |
| 107 | Myroslav Aidachych (Мирослав Айдачич) | 乌克兰 | 6.43 | U24 Tetiana Day 2023 | 2023-01-29 | 6.92 5.73 5.56 6.65 10.59 |
| 108 | Denys Maksom (Денис Максьом) | 乌克兰 | 6.47 | Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 | 2016-05-21 | 7.41 7.88 6.50 5.50 4.94 |
| 109 | Yurii Fesai (Юрій Фесай) | 乌克兰 | 6.50 | Smart Cube Open 2017 | 2017-05-13 | 6.49 5.64 6.02 8.17 6.98 |
| 110 | Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) | 乌克兰 | 6.52 | Zhytomyr Open 2018 | 2018-09-02 | 7.31 4.96 13.59 6.36 5.89 |
| 111 | Vasyl Dmytrash (Василь Дмитраш) | 乌克兰 | 6.55 | Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 | 2015-11-28 | 9.15 6.86 4.82 7.44 5.35 |
| 112 | Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) | 乌克兰 | 6.57 | Odessa Open 2014 | 2014-07-05 | 5.16 7.01 7.71 6.35 6.36 |
| 113 | Ivanko Vyshnevskyi | 乌克兰 | 6.59 | Rhein-Neckar Open 2023 | 2023-03-04 | 6.96 5.95 6.29 11.80 6.53 |
| | Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) | 乌克兰 | 6.59 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 | 5.37 7.94 9.57 5.88 5.94 |
| 115 | Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) | 乌克兰 | 6.60 | Oleksandriia Open 2012 | 2012-08-18 | 6.38 5.13 7.36 6.06 12.36 |
| 116 | Matvii Yarosh (Матвій Ярош) | 乌克兰 | 6.62 | MLS Warszawa 2020 | 2020-02-29 | 7.23 6.83 6.62 6.42 3.42 |
| 117 | Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) | 乌克兰 | 6.64 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 | 4.33 9.34 3.84 10.24 6.25 |
| 118 | Mykhailo Dupliakin (Михайло Дуплякін) | 乌克兰 | 6.73 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 | 2015-08-16 | 6.40 6.83 6.96 9.45 5.43 |
| 119 | Valerii Klymenko | 乌克兰 | 6.74 | Prague Open 2024 | 2024-04-27 | 7.68 7.29 5.20 7.08 5.86 |
| 120 | Dmytro Nashchochych (Дмитро Нащочич) | 乌克兰 | 6.78 | U24 Tetiana Day 2023 | 2023-01-29 | 5.50 5.98 8.60 9.21 5.77 |
| | Matvii Siokh (Матвій Сьох) | 乌克兰 | 6.78 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 | 8.21 6.73 5.40 8.89 5.24 |
| | Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) | 乌克兰 | 6.78 | Ukrainian Nationals 2016 | 2016-09-16 | 7.13 5.81 6.59 6.63 9.69 |
| 123 | Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) | 乌克兰 | 6.79 | Mariupol Open 2018 | 2018-07-27 | 7.95 5.36 6.30 6.13 9.98 |
| 124 | Vitalii Lukvinskyi (Віталій Луквінський) | 乌克兰 | 6.80 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 | 5.88 7.88 5.20 6.84 7.67 |
| 125 | Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) | 乌克兰 | 6.85 | Vinnytsia Open 2019 | 2019-02-09 | 6.39 7.78 5.69 6.39 10.33 |
| 126 | Dmytro Platonov (Дмитро Платонов) | 乌克兰 | 6.88 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 | 2017-10-01 | 12.87 5.42 7.15 6.42 7.06 |
| 127 | Ihor Sorochenko (Ігор Сороченко) | 乌克兰 | 6.89 | Smart Cube Open 2017 | 2017-05-13 | 8.71 6.87 6.15 7.65 6.03 |
| | Rostyslav Sviashchenko | 乌克兰 | 6.89 | Spokane Winter 2023 | 2023-12-30 | 7.70 6.42 5.96 7.28 6.97 |
| 129 | Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) | 乌克兰 | 6.90 | Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 | 2016-05-21 | 6.56 6.07 11.79 6.29 7.85 |
| 130 | Nikita Terpilovsky (Нікіта Терпіловський) | 乌克兰 | 6.94 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 | 5.89 5.97 8.34 7.74 7.12 |
| 131 | Ihor Redko (Ігор Редько) | 乌克兰 | 6.95 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 | 5.21 7.02 7.50 6.33 7.79 |
| | Oleh Puhachov (Олег Пугачов) | 乌克兰 | 6.95 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 | 6.44 8.68 4.79 8.00 6.41 |
| 133 | Denis Vikulin (Денис Викулин) | 乌克兰 | 6.99 | Tambov Autumn 2019 | 2019-11-02 | 5.89 7.56 6.14 8.26 7.28 |
| | Taras-Pavlo Lazko (Тарас-Павло Лазько) | 乌克兰 | 6.99 | Lviv Spring Days 2018 | 2018-03-24 | 6.10 7.22 7.15 8.46 6.60 |
| 135 | Maksym Pustovit (Максим Пустовіт) | 乌克兰 | 7.04 | U24 Pyramania Open 2023 | 2023-08-26 | 7.41 5.19 3.30 8.52 9.32 |
| | Mykhailo Kovalov (Михайло Ковальов) | 乌克兰 | 7.04 | Smart Cube Open 2017 | 2017-05-13 | 6.23 8.22 5.72 6.68 12.62 |
| | Oleksii Lasiichuk (Олексій Ласійчук) | 乌克兰 | 7.04 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 | 7.89 6.88 6.34 5.61 11.87 |
| | Zakhar Lanskyi (Захар Ланський) | 乌克兰 | 7.04 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 | 8.65 6.46 4.30 6.02 11.16 |
| 139 | Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець) | 乌克兰 | 7.05 | Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 | 2019-05-10 | 7.43 9.48 6.34 4.89 7.38 |
| 140 | Illia Smolii (Ілля Смолій) | 乌克兰 | 7.06 | Podolian Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 6.90 5.39 6.06 8.22 9.53 |
| 141 | Sergii Gavrylenko (Сергій Гавриленко) | 乌克兰 | 7.10 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 | 2019-11-16 | 5.94 6.22 8.78 DNF 6.30 |
| 142 | Illia Fitsak (Ілля Фіцак) | 乌克兰 | 7.12 | Torelló Open 2023 | 2023-11-11 | 8.07 6.00 6.71 9.41 6.59 |
| | Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович) | 乌克兰 | 7.12 | Lviv Spring Days 2018 | 2018-03-24 | 5.92 9.38 6.90 8.54 5.11 |
| 144 | Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) | 乌克兰 | 7.14 | Kharkiv Winter 2014 | 2014-12-13 | 2.83 8.01 7.96 5.46 9.75 |
| 145 | Kyrylo Zelinskyi (Кирило Зелінський) | 乌克兰 | 7.15 | Kyiv Side Events l 2024 | 2024-04-07 | 5.81 4.63 7.68 10.87 7.97 |
| | Serhii Muzyka (Сергій Музика) | 乌克兰 | 7.15 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 | 4.88 9.47 5.64 7.65 8.16 |
| 147 | Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) | 乌克兰 | 7.17 | Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 | 2018-10-06 | 7.28 6.58 6.91 7.31 19.78 |
| 148 | Tetiana Zolotoverkha (Тетяна Золотоверха) | 乌克兰 | 7.18 | U24 Tetiana Day 2023 | 2023-01-29 | 7.03 11.31 8.46 5.26 6.05 |
| 149 | Oleh Yatskiv (Олег Яцків) | 乌克兰 | 7.19 | Ukrainian Nationals 2019 | 2019-08-23 | 7.25 8.07 8.19 5.59 6.24 |
| 150 | Anton Vovchenko | 乌克兰 | 7.21 | Gem City D&D 2023 | 2023-05-21 | 6.06 9.27 7.75 7.71 6.17 |
| 151 | Dmytro Vareniuk | 乌克兰 | 7.27 | Bavarian Open 2023 | 2023-11-03 | 5.09 10.09 8.47 6.89 6.44 |
| 152 | Maksym Rudyk (Максим Рудик) | 乌克兰 | 7.29 | Lviv Spring Days 2018 | 2018-03-24 | 8.68 6.86 6.51 6.17 8.51 |
| 153 | Kyryll Rybak (Кирилл Рибак) | 乌克兰 | 7.30 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 | 2019-11-16 | 7.20 6.79 8.30 7.08 7.62 |
| 154 | Ivan Dziubak (Іван Дзюбак) | 乌克兰 | 7.33 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 | 7.76 7.26 6.98 6.92 9.24 |
| 155 | Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) | 乌克兰 | 7.34 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 | 2014-08-30 | 8.68 10.55 6.98 4.79 6.37 |
| 156 | Dmytro Yavorskyi (Дмитро Яворський) | 乌克兰 | 7.35 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 | 6.77 7.10 8.17 5.60 9.27 |
| 157 | Nikita Naurynskyi (Нікіта Науринський) | 乌克兰 | 7.36 | Podolian Open 2023 | 2023-08-19 | 6.84 7.37 5.64 7.88 8.56 |
| 158 | Artem Kovalenko (Артем Коваленко) | 乌克兰 | 7.39 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 | 6.38 5.14 8.18 7.61 8.53 |
| 159 | Andriy Levitskyi (Андрій Левіцький) | 乌克兰 | 7.41 | U24 Open September 2022 | 2022-09-18 | 10.43 7.46 5.11 7.68 7.08 |
| 160 | Amon Madzhydov (Амон Маджидов) | 乌克兰 | 7.42 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 | 2016-08-27 | 10.62 8.22 6.13 7.90 5.07 |
| | Dmytro Andrukh (Дмитро Андрух) | 乌克兰 | 7.42 | Vinnytsia Open 2019 | 2019-02-09 | 5.20 7.78 13.27 8.45 6.04 |
| 162 | Dmytro Stelmakh (Дмитро Стельмах) | 乌克兰 | 7.47 | U24 Tetiana Day 2023 | 2023-01-29 | 7.19 10.29 6.70 8.53 5.91 |
| 163 | Daniel Nechoha (Даніель Нечога) | 乌克兰 | 7.52 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 | 5.77 10.60 10.33 6.45 5.65 |
| 164 | Maksym Radchenko (Максим Радченко) | 乌克兰 | 7.53 | Ukrainian Nationals 2019 | 2019-08-23 | 7.18 14.94 8.64 6.23 6.76 |
| 165 | Artur Zadniprovskyi (Артур Задніпровський) | 乌克兰 | 7.60 | Kharkiv Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 | 10.69 6.46 8.00 8.33 4.83 |
| 166 | Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок) | 乌克兰 | 7.62 | U24 Open September 2022 | 2022-09-18 | 11.58 7.19 4.75 8.67 6.99 |
| 167 | Pavlo Pysarenko (Павло Писаренко) | 乌克兰 | 7.63 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 | 4.73 7.78 12.78 8.66 6.45 |
| 168 | Yehor Bulhakov (Єгор Булгаков) | 乌克兰 | 7.65 | Kharkiv Winter 2017 | 2017-12-23 | 7.83 7.72 7.41 6.33 10.76 |
| 169 | Viktoria Novik (Вікторія Новік) | 乌克兰 | 7.66 | U24 Globus Open July 2023 | 2023-07-29 | 8.77 7.58 8.22 7.18 6.73 |
| 170 | Alexandr Shotidi | 乌克兰 | 7.68 | German Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 6.80 8.16 8.07 16.52 6.35 |
| | Illia Dniprovskyi (Ілля Дніпровський) | 乌克兰 | 7.68 | Lincolnshire Winter 2023 | 2023-02-25 | 8.57 7.70 7.91 5.42 7.42 |
| | Timur Karpichenkov (Тимур Карпіченков) | 乌克兰 | 7.68 | Kharkiv Cubefall 2021 | 2021-10-23 | 6.35 8.93 6.43 7.67 10.31 |
| 173 | Andrii Bryliant (Андрій Брилянт) | 乌克兰 | 7.69 | GLS V 2023 | 2023-09-23 | 7.78 9.78 4.38 10.01 5.51 |
| 174 | Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) | 乌克兰 | 7.70 | Beit Dan Open 2015 | 2015-10-24 | 9.95 6.83 8.06 7.58 7.45 |
| | Mykhailo Yartsun (Михайло Ярцун) | 乌克兰 | 7.70 | Zhytomyr Open 2018 | 2018-09-02 | 10.12 8.18 6.31 8.61 5.65 |
| 176 | Yaroslav Bahatskyi (Ярослав Багацький) | 乌克兰 | 7.71 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 | 8.07 5.58 6.48 8.57 15.40 |
| 177 | Andrii Chekan (Андрій Чекан) | 乌克兰 | 7.77 | Lviv Cube Cup 2017 | 2017-11-25 | 4.70 6.88 7.47 8.96 9.05 |
| | Oleksandr Znakhur (Олександр Знахур) | 乌克兰 | 7.77 | Kharkiv Winter 2014 | 2014-12-13 | 6.90 11.80 7.76 7.62 7.92 |
| 179 | Nazar Kostiuchenko (Назар Костюченко) | 乌克兰 | 7.80 | U24 Pyramania Open 2023 | 2023-08-26 | 9.84 6.40 6.04 7.16 11.89 |
| 180 | Andriy Ligostayev (Андрій Лігостаєв) | 乌克兰 | 7.81 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 | 6.60 6.95 8.27 8.20 9.30 |
| 181 | Illia Hryhorash (Ілля Григораш) | 乌克兰 | 7.84 | SLS Marzec 2024 | 2024-03-09 | 6.97 6.70 8.03 11.19 8.51 |
| | Nikita Shakhveta (Нікіта Шахвета) | 乌克兰 | 7.84 | Podolian Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 11.63 5.77 4.42 6.20 11.56 |
| 183 | Anatoliy Kiyanov (Анатолій Киянов) | 乌克兰 | 7.86 | Iasi Cubing Day 2024 | 2024-04-06 | 8.50 7.52 7.57 8.85 6.16 |
| | Oleksandr Krutko (Олександр Крутько) | 乌克兰 | 7.86 | U24 Tetiana Day 2023 | 2023-01-29 | 4.02 6.38 11.18 7.53 9.66 |
| 185 | Bohdan Chornokondratenko (Богдан Чорнокондратенко) | 乌克兰 | 7.90 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 | 6.25 12.51 6.99 6.52 10.20 |
| 186 | Anastas Khumarian (Анастас Хумарян) | 乌克兰 | 7.96 | Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 | 2015-11-28 | 8.73 8.15 7.00 20.40 6.82 |
| 187 | Arsenii Kyrylenko (Арсеній Кириленко) | 乌克兰 | 7.98 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 | 8.94 6.67 8.33 6.49 11.46 |
| | Sofia Shevchenko (Софія Шевченко) | 乌克兰 | 7.98 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 | 2019-11-16 | 8.76 7.60 7.50 9.22 7.59 |
| 189 | Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) | 乌克兰 | 8.01 | Horse City 2019 | 2019-08-03 | 11.30 7.93 9.35 5.58 6.76 |
| | Ivan Kalinin (Іван Калінін) | 乌克兰 | 8.01 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 | 8.85 7.37 7.82 12.03 7.22 |
| | Modest Podzolkin | 乌克兰 | 8.01 | Nicosia Cubers 2020 | 2020-02-22 | 7.46 8.11 8.46 5.82 12.23 |
| 192 | Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) | 乌克兰 | 8.05 | Ukrainian Open 2015 | 2015-05-29 | 8.11 8.03 8.02 8.31 6.77 |
| 193 | Oleksii Nikiforov (Олексій Нікіфоров) | 乌克兰 | 8.06 | Odessa Open 2017 | 2017-06-10 | 8.57 11.31 8.73 4.90 6.89 |
| 194 | Oleksandr Marchuk (Олександр Марчук) | 乌克兰 | 8.07 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 | 7.37 5.95 9.95 9.00 7.83 |
| 195 | Illia Kozlov (Ілля Козлов) | 乌克兰 | 8.08 | Kharkiv Cubefall 2021 | 2021-10-23 | 6.74 7.51 10.91 8.39 8.33 |
| 196 | Illia Fursov (Ілля Фурсов) | 乌克兰 | 8.10 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 | 5.54 12.79 6.45 7.65 10.20 |
| 197 | Danylo Pakhomov (Данило Пахомов) | 乌克兰 | 8.13 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 | 2016-08-27 | 8.80 8.16 7.47 8.75 7.34 |
| 198 | Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник) | 乌克兰 | 8.14 | Cowboys Summer 2016 | 2016-07-02 | 9.13 7.31 7.97 7.08 11.77 |
| 199 | Glib Vedmid | 乌克兰 | 8.17 | Hamburg International 2020 | 2020-02-29 | 8.72 7.62 8.18 DNF 7.47 |
| 200 | Andrii Mandrona (Андрій Мандрона) | 乌克兰 | 8.19 | Ukrainian Nationals 2019 | 2019-08-23 | 7.45 11.92 8.90 6.70 8.21 |