| 1300 | Sebastian Pałka | 波兰 | 10.69 | Cube4fun Bielsko-Biała 2022 | 2022-08-27 |
| 1302 | Hubert Głowacki | 波兰 | 10.72 | GLS III 2023 | 2023-05-13 |
| | Michał Malessa | 波兰 | 10.72 | Cube4fun Bełżyce 2022 | 2022-08-13 |
| 1304 | Małgorzata Racis | 波兰 | 10.73 | Dragon Cubing 2022 | 2022-11-19 |
| 1305 | Krzysztof Ligarski | 波兰 | 10.77 | Dragon Cubing 2019 | 2019-09-28 |
| 1306 | Adrian Kowalski | 波兰 | 10.78 | Polish Open 2015 | 2015-03-27 |
| | Wiktoria Kulesz | 波兰 | 10.78 | Cube4fun Siedlce 2023 | 2023-03-25 |
| 1308 | Zuzanna Kacprzak | 波兰 | 10.80 | SLS Kwiecień 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| 1309 | Franciszek Krężel | 波兰 | 10.84 | Żory Open 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| | Jakub Jastrzębski | 波兰 | 10.84 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| 1311 | Jakub Tomala | 波兰 | 10.85 | Cube4fun Pawłowice 2022 | 2022-08-06 |
| | Szymon Walczak | 波兰 | 10.85 | DLS Wrzesień 2017 | 2017-09-09 |
| | Witold Czubak | 波兰 | 10.85 | Siedlce Open 2023 | 2023-05-27 |
| 1314 | Michał Diak | 波兰 | 10.87 | SLS Chorzow 2014 | 2014-05-03 |
| | Michał Zając | 波兰 | 10.87 | Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 | 2020-03-07 |
| 1316 | Nataniel Noetzel | 波兰 | 10.88 | British Summer Open 2019 | 2019-06-29 |
| 1317 | Adrian Rojna | 波兰 | 10.89 | Aleksandrus Cube 2014 | 2014-05-17 |
| 1318 | Kajtek Fiałkowski | 波兰 | 10.91 | Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 | 2014-08-23 |
| 1319 | Mikołaj Wojciechowski | 波兰 | 10.94 | Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 | 2018-09-15 |
| 1320 | Piotr Gałczyk | 波兰 | 10.95 | Project Pawłowice 2021 | 2021-08-07 |
| | Stanisław Ozga | 波兰 | 10.95 | ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 | 2017-04-01 |
| 1322 | Robert Maruszczyk | 波兰 | 10.96 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 | 2014-12-06 |
| 1323 | Łukasz Zalewski | 波兰 | 10.97 | Polish Championship 2016 | 2016-12-09 |
| 1324 | Franciszek Kornacki | 波兰 | 11.00 | Newham Side Events Winter 2023 | 2023-02-11 |
| 1325 | Kornel Walczak | 波兰 | 11.01 | Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 | 2018-10-06 |
| | Marta Żywicka | 波兰 | 11.01 | PLS Sopot 2014 | 2014-06-21 |
| 1327 | Alexander Gacek | 波兰 | 11.02 | Wommelgem Open 2024 | 2024-05-10 |
| 1328 | Oliwier Baradziej | 波兰 | 11.03 | II Project Warszawa 2019 | 2019-07-13 |
| 1329 | Jakub Komar | 波兰 | 11.06 | Tuwim Cube Race 2016 | 2016-04-23 |
| 1330 | Wojciech Osuch | 波兰 | 11.07 | UPP Poznań Cubing 2022 | 2022-05-28 |
| 1331 | Leonard Boldizsár | 波兰 | 11.09 | Cube4fun Jarosław 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| | Paweł Podgórski | 波兰 | 11.09 | Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 | 2018-11-17 |
| 1333 | Kacper Wójcik | 波兰 | 11.10 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 | 2016-12-17 |
| | Maksym Wingert | 波兰 | 11.10 | Spring Vibe Giżycko 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 1335 | Maksymilian Nakonieczny | 波兰 | 11.12 | LLS II 2020 | 2020-02-22 |
| 1336 | Jakub Jarzombek | 波兰 | 11.14 | Rumia Open 2014 | 2014-03-29 |
| | Nathan Truś | 波兰 | 11.14 | Lente Spring 2024 | 2024-04-07 |
| 1338 | Iwo Ksiazek | 波兰 | 11.15 | Fontwell Open 2019 | 2019-02-09 |
| 1339 | Michał Drożdżyński | 波兰 | 11.17 | Grudziądz Open 2016 | 2016-03-19 |
| 1340 | Jan Poźniakow | 波兰 | 11.18 | Cubers Eve Lubartów 2021 | 2021-12-18 |
| | Tomasz Przyczyna | 波兰 | 11.18 | LLS V 2018 | 2018-05-26 |
| 1342 | Ksawery Przyłęcki | 波兰 | 11.19 | GLS IV 2023 | 2023-07-15 |
| 1343 | Dawid Krzyżanowski | 波兰 | 11.20 | Project Zamość 2019 | 2019-06-29 |
| | Fabian Grzechowiak | 波兰 | 11.20 | GLS Cup IV 2018 | 2018-08-18 |
| | Jakub Janusz | 波兰 | 11.20 | Project Mielec 2018 | 2018-06-10 |
| 1346 | Krzysztof Drapikowski | 波兰 | 11.21 | No Triangle in Rzeszów 2024 | 2024-05-17 |
| 1347 | Jędrzej Topolski | 波兰 | 11.22 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| | Maksymilian Januszewski | 波兰 | 11.22 | Cube4fun in Warsaw 2023 | 2023-02-11 |
| 1349 | Paweł Duda | 波兰 | 11.23 | Byczy Cube Race 2019 | 2019-07-06 |
| 1350 | Michał Kryński | 波兰 | 11.24 | Nowa Sól Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 |
| 1351 | Igor Marczak | 波兰 | 11.27 | Szczecin Summer 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| | Mateusz Dyżewski | 波兰 | 11.27 | SLS Gliwice 2017 | 2017-02-25 |
| 1353 | Bartosz Seweryn | 波兰 | 11.29 | ŚLS Gliwice 2015 | 2015-02-28 |
| | Ewa Piechocka | 波兰 | 11.29 | Dębica Cubing Winter 2024 | 2024-02-03 |
| 1355 | Adam Malicki | 波兰 | 11.30 | Elektryk Cube Race 2022 | 2022-11-12 |
| 1356 | Dariusz Kosiński | 波兰 | 11.32 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 1357 | Antoni Gozdyra | 波兰 | 11.33 | Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 | 2022-10-15 |
| | Jakub Poślednik | 波兰 | 11.33 | Nowa Sól Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 |
| | Natanael Milewski | 波兰 | 11.33 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| 1360 | Patryk Sroka | 波兰 | 11.35 | SLS Rybnik 2015 | 2015-06-06 |
| 1361 | Gracjan Matusik | 波兰 | 11.36 | Project Łuków 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| 1362 | Krzysztof Kochanowski | 波兰 | 11.37 | Polish Championship 2016 | 2016-12-09 |
| 1363 | Bartosz Dąbrowski | 波兰 | 11.38 | WLS Jesień 2016 | 2016-10-23 |
| | Jakub Taubler | 波兰 | 11.38 | LLS II 2019 | 2019-05-18 |
| | Kacper Gutowski | 波兰 | 11.38 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 | 2016-12-17 |
| 1366 | Hubert Hendel | 波兰 | 11.40 | Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| 1367 | Adam Jagodziński | 波兰 | 11.41 | Cube4fun League Koło 2022 | 2022-02-26 |
| | Zuzanna Sączek | 波兰 | 11.41 | Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 | 2018-09-15 |
| | Łukasz Siara | 波兰 | 11.41 | Gort-a Go Fast 2024 | 2024-01-27 |
| 1370 | Patrycja Drażba | 波兰 | 11.43 | GLS III 2023 | 2023-05-13 |
| 1371 | Adam Jaskot | 波兰 | 11.44 | Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | 2023-09-09 |
| | Blanka Kozak | 波兰 | 11.44 | Cube4fun Bełżyce 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| 1373 | Bartosz Papierz | 波兰 | 11.45 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| | Maciej Wojtyła | 波兰 | 11.45 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| | Przemysław Cichoń | 波兰 | 11.45 | SST Kielce 2021 | 2021-09-18 |
| 1376 | Grzegorz Karasiewicz | 波兰 | 11.47 | PLS Autumn Reda 2014 | 2014-11-08 |
| | Jakub Mularczyk | 波兰 | 11.47 | GLS Cup V 2017 | 2017-10-21 |
| 1378 | Jakub Jacaszek | 波兰 | 11.48 | KKR Open 2017 | 2017-04-29 |
| | Krzysztof Górka | 波兰 | 11.48 | GLS Cup IV 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| | Piotr Rejdych | 波兰 | 11.48 | Dragon Cubing 2023 | 2023-07-08 |
| 1381 | Filip Mikulski | 波兰 | 11.49 | Project Warszawa 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| | Grzegorz Łuczyna | 波兰 | 11.49 | Mikołajki Open 2022 | 2022-10-29 |
| | Tobiasz Kocik | 波兰 | 11.49 | Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 | 2018-11-17 |
| 1384 | Mateusz Kulesza | 波兰 | 11.50 | GLS Cup V 2016 | 2016-10-08 |
| | Tomasz Jóźwiak | 波兰 | 11.50 | SLS Rybnik 2015 | 2015-06-06 |
| 1386 | Bartosz Skrzypkowski | 波兰 | 11.53 | GLS Gdynia 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| 1387 | Przemysław Malinowski | 波兰 | 11.54 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| 1388 | Jakub Chmiel | 波兰 | 11.55 | Speed Days Kielce 2017 | 2017-10-14 |
| | Zuzanna Kupidura | 波兰 | 11.55 | Energy Cube Konin 2023 | 2023-03-04 |
| 1390 | Tymon Pobłocki | 波兰 | 11.56 | GLS III 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| 1391 | Adam Gołkowski | 波兰 | 11.58 | ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 | 2015-05-23 |
| | Marta Sandra Duraj | 波兰 | 11.58 | Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 2023-12-09 |
| 1393 | Krzysztof Pietrusiak | 波兰 | 11.59 | Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 | 2022-07-30 |
| | Przemysław Zych | 波兰 | 11.59 | Cube4fun DW Dębica 2023 | 2023-09-03 |
| | Szymon Karpecki | 波兰 | 11.59 | Cube4fun Jarosław 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| 1396 | Adam Jedynak | 波兰 | 11.60 | Przeźmierowo Winter Open 2022 | 2022-12-03 |
| | Konrad Sobczak | 波兰 | 11.60 | Wrocław Open 2019 | 2019-02-23 |
| 1398 | Angelika Gaweł | 波兰 | 11.61 | ŚLS Gliwice 2015 | 2015-02-28 |
| 1399 | Sebastian Wałczyk | 波兰 | 11.65 | Cube4fun Jasło 2022 | 2022-06-04 |
| 1400 | Leon Pawłowski | 波兰 | 11.66 | Cube4fun in Bełchatów 2023 | 2023-05-20 |