| 401 | Alona Salenko (Альона Саленко) | 乌克兰 | 10.66 | Beit Dan Open 2015 | 2015-10-24 |
| | Maksym Kovbasiuk (Максим Ковбасюк) | 乌克兰 | 10.66 | Kharkiv Winter 2017 | 2017-12-23 |
| 403 | Artem Bonchev (Артем Бончев) | 乌克兰 | 10.78 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 |
| | Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) | 乌克兰 | 10.78 | Ukrainian Nationals 2016 | 2016-09-16 |
| 405 | Nikita Kostenko (Нікіта Костенко) | 乌克兰 | 10.80 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 406 | Oleksandr Kardash (Олександр Кардаш) | 乌克兰 | 10.81 | Chernivtsi Open 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 407 | Maksym Zolotyi (Максим Золотий) | 乌克兰 | 10.82 | Kharkiv Winter 2017 | 2017-12-23 |
| 408 | Bogdan Shpykuliak (Богдан Шпикуляк) | 乌克兰 | 10.83 | Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| 409 | Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець) | 乌克兰 | 10.86 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| | Oleksandra Dorofii (Олександра Дорофій) | 乌克兰 | 10.86 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 411 | Tykhon Sadovnyk | 乌克兰 | 10.90 | Żory Open 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| 412 | Anastasiya Hutnyk (Анастасія Гутник) | 乌克兰 | 10.92 | Lviv Spring Days 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| | Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) | 乌克兰 | 10.92 | Kharkiv Winter 2014 | 2014-12-13 |
| 414 | Anastasiia Derkach (Анастасія Деркач) | 乌克兰 | 11.01 | Kharkiv Winter 2017 | 2017-12-23 |
| 415 | Artem Fokin (Артем Фокін) | 乌克兰 | 11.03 | Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| 416 | Artur Alokhin | 乌克兰 | 11.05 | Vilnius Winter Open 2023 | 2023-01-14 |
| 417 | Oleksandr Mukha (Олександр Муха) | 乌克兰 | 11.07 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 418 | Serhii Medvediev (Сергій Медведєв) | 乌克兰 | 11.08 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 |
| 419 | Valentyn Mahuza (Валентин Магуза) | 乌克兰 | 11.09 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 420 | Anton Shcherban (Антон Щербань) | 乌克兰 | 11.12 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 421 | Mariia Honcharova (Марія Гончарова) | 乌克兰 | 11.13 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 |
| 422 | Tymur Rubizov (Тимур Рубізов) | 乌克兰 | 11.14 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 |
| 423 | Arsenii Makaruk (Арсеній Макарук) | 乌克兰 | 11.18 | That is Lviv 2023 | 2023-08-05 |
| 424 | Denys Funderat (Денис Фундерат) | 乌克兰 | 11.19 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 |
| | Dmytro Poplavskyi | 乌克兰 | 11.19 | Arnhem Open A 2024 | 2024-03-23 |
| 426 | Roman Bezuhlyi (Роман Безуглий) | 乌克兰 | 11.22 | Cube Star 2018 | 2018-03-10 |
| 427 | Artem Kovalenko (Артем Коваленко) | 乌克兰 | 11.24 | Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 | 2015-11-28 |
| 428 | Fedor Vasylenko (Федор Василенко) | 乌克兰 | 11.26 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 |
| 429 | Ivan Shnaidiuk (Іван Шнайдюк) | 乌克兰 | 11.27 | Podolian Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 430 | Illia Prokopchuk (Ілля Прокопчук) | 乌克兰 | 11.28 | Kharkiv Open 2018 | 2018-08-11 |
| | Ivan Zamkovoi | 乌克兰 | 11.28 | Bratislava Spring Is Coming 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 432 | Vladyslav Adagamov (Владислав Адагамов) | 乌克兰 | 11.31 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 |
| | Yurii Tkachuk (Юрій Ткачук) | 乌克兰 | 11.31 | WWU 2015 | 2015-01-31 |
| 434 | Matvii Maksishko (Матвій Максішко) | 乌克兰 | 11.32 | Podolian Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 435 | Kyryl Hlushchenko (Кирил Глущенко) | 乌克兰 | 11.33 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| 436 | Yurii Pedchenko (Юрій Педченко) | 乌克兰 | 11.36 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| 437 | Demyd Demydov (Демид Демидов) | 乌克兰 | 11.37 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 |
| 438 | Dmytro Ivanytskyi (Дмитро Іваницький) | 乌克兰 | 11.38 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| | Ivan Yakovenko (Іван Яковенко) | 乌克兰 | 11.38 | U24 Globus Open July 2023 | 2023-07-29 |
| | Vadym Surhan (Вадим Сурган) | 乌克兰 | 11.38 | Kharkiv Cubefall 2021 | 2021-10-23 |
| | Volodymyr Sokolov (Володимир Соколов) | 乌克兰 | 11.38 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 442 | Petro Sidliar (Петро Сідляр) | 乌克兰 | 11.39 | Podolian Open 2014 | 2014-07-26 |
| 443 | Andrii Tkachenko (Андрій Ткаченко) | 乌克兰 | 11.41 | Smart Cube Open 2017 | 2017-05-13 |
| 444 | Andrii Moisol (Андрій Мойсол) | 乌克兰 | 11.42 | Lviv Spring Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 |
| 445 | Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) | 乌克兰 | 11.48 | Lviv Spring Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 |
| | Oleksandr Mikhalchuk (Олександр Міхальчук) | 乌克兰 | 11.48 | Dnepr Skips 2015 | 2015-09-19 |
| 447 | Oleksandr Korobchuk (Олександр Коробчук) | 乌克兰 | 11.54 | Ukrainian Open 2023 | 2023-06-24 |
| 448 | Dmytro Rastvorov (Дмитро Растворов) | 乌克兰 | 11.57 | Kharkiv Winter 2014 | 2014-12-13 |
| 449 | Mykhailo Rokyta (Михайло Рокита) | 乌克兰 | 11.58 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 450 | Artem Pavlik (Артем Павлік) | 乌克兰 | 11.64 | Mariupol Open 2018 | 2018-07-27 |
| 451 | Anton Bondarenko (Антон Бондаренко) | 乌克兰 | 11.68 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 |
| | Yevhenii Kostovetskyi (Євгеній Костовецький) | 乌克兰 | 11.68 | Beit Dan Open 2015 | 2015-10-24 |
| 453 | Daryna Lesko (Дарина Лесько) | 乌克兰 | 11.70 | Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| 454 | Dmytro Bernyk (Дмитро Берник) | 乌克兰 | 11.72 | Lviv Spring Days 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| 455 | Stanislav Chentsov (Станіслав Ченцов) | 乌克兰 | 11.73 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 |
| 456 | Vladyslav Zaplotnyi (Владислав Заплотний) | 乌克兰 | 11.74 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| 457 | Bohdan Petrenko (Богдан Петренко) | 乌克兰 | 11.75 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 |
| 458 | Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) | 乌克兰 | 11.76 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 | 2014-08-30 |
| 459 | Maksym Viniarskyi (Максим Вінярський) | 乌克兰 | 11.80 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| | Mykola Hrebeniuk (Микола Гребенюк) | 乌克兰 | 11.80 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 |
| | Oleksii Tsegelnyk (Олексій Цегельник) | 乌克兰 | 11.80 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 462 | Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) | 乌克兰 | 11.84 | Krivbass Open 2016 | 2016-09-24 |
| 463 | Makar Derevianko (Макар Дерев’янко) | 乌克兰 | 11.87 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 464 | Hlib Antykhovych | 乌克兰 | 11.88 | Space City Summer 2023 | 2023-07-08 |
| | Oleksandr Radkevych (Олександр Радкевич) | 乌克兰 | 11.88 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 466 | Renat Lyga (Ренат Лига) | 乌克兰 | 11.92 | Ukrainian Nationals 2019 | 2019-08-23 |
| 467 | Mykhailo Kapechun (Михайло Капечун) | 乌克兰 | 11.93 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 468 | Maksym Riabchuk (Максим Рябчук) | 乌克兰 | 11.94 | Just Lviv It 2017 | 2017-02-11 |
| | Roman Danylchuk | 乌克兰 | 11.94 | Munich Open 2017 | 2017-11-04 |
| 470 | Oleksii Tsekhotskyi (Олексій Цехотський) | 乌克兰 | 11.95 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| 471 | Andrii Bosykh (Андрій Босих) | 乌克兰 | 12.00 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 472 | Yehor Chornyi (Єгор Чорний) | 乌克兰 | 12.03 | PST Nowa Słupia 2019 | 2019-06-01 |
| 473 | Matvii Tak (Матвій Так) | 乌克兰 | 12.04 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 474 | Dmytro Sokolovskyi (Дмитро Соколовський) | 乌克兰 | 12.11 | Dnepr Cube Day 2015 | 2015-03-14 |
| | Ivan Korniienko (Іван Корнієнко) | 乌克兰 | 12.11 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 476 | Vladyslav Lapa (Владислав Лапа) | 乌克兰 | 12.14 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 |
| 477 | Artem Bogomaz (Артем Богомаз) | 乌克兰 | 12.19 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 478 | Maksym Zaslon | 乌克兰 | 12.22 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 |
| 479 | Alexandr Shotidi | 乌克兰 | 12.23 | German Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| | Danyil Antoniuk (Даниїл Антонюк) | 乌克兰 | 12.23 | Lviv Spring Days 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| | Stepan Garkusha (Степан Гаркуша) | 乌克兰 | 12.23 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 482 | Demyd Anokhin (Демид Анохін) | 乌克兰 | 12.27 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 483 | Oleksandr Polianskyi (Олександр Полянський) | 乌克兰 | 12.30 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 | 2017-10-01 |
| 484 | David Chihladze | 乌克兰 | 12.38 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| | Oleksandr Chechko (Олександр Чечко) | 乌克兰 | 12.38 | Smart Cube Open 2017 | 2017-05-13 |
| 486 | Nazar Tryshkura (Назар Тришкура) | 乌克兰 | 12.40 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 487 | Maksym Boiko (Максим Бойко) | 乌克兰 | 12.41 | Ukrainian Nationals 2016 | 2016-09-16 |
| 488 | Tyhon Klepar | 乌克兰 | 12.42 | North Carolina Championship 2023 | 2023-11-04 |
| 489 | Ivan Sloiko (Іван Слойко) | 乌克兰 | 12.44 | Kharkiv Open 2018 | 2018-08-11 |
| 490 | Vladyslav Mashliakivskyi (Владислав Машляківський) | 乌克兰 | 12.45 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 491 | Petro Kifiak (Петро Кіф'як) | 乌克兰 | 12.47 | Podolian Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 492 | Marian Soltys (Мар'ян Солтис) | 乌克兰 | 12.52 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| | Yehor Vara (Єгор Вара) | 乌克兰 | 12.52 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 494 | Dmytro Savenko (Дмитро Савенко) | 乌克兰 | 12.55 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 495 | Mykola Chebykin (Микола Чебикін) | 乌克兰 | 12.57 | Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 | 2019-05-10 |
| 496 | Artem Shepeliev (Артем Шепелєв) | 乌克兰 | 12.65 | Kharkiv Winter 2014 | 2014-12-13 |
| 497 | Denys Rybalchenko (Денис Рибальченко) | 乌克兰 | 12.68 | Kharkiv Winter 2014 | 2014-12-13 |
| | Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров) | 乌克兰 | 12.68 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 | 2015-08-16 |
| 499 | Illia Ivanenko (Ілля Іваненко) | 乌克兰 | 12.77 | Lviv Spring Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 |
| | Oleksandr Ushakov (Олександр Ушаков) | 乌克兰 | 12.77 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 | 2019-11-16 |