Asian Championship 2010

Date: 2010-10-09~10
Location: Bangkok, Thailand
Links: Asian Championship 2010
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records
3x3x3 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks Zemdegs 8.53 9.15Australia
9.44      8.78      9.84      9.22      8.53
2Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 9.25 10.75Thailand
10.31     11.15     9.25      11.78     10.78
3Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 10.44 10.93Thailand
10.55     11.00     11.65     11.25     10.44
4Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.53 11.36Japan
11.21     10.65     12.77     12.21     10.53
5Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 9.78 11.38Thailand
9.78      15.13     9.90      12.52     11.71
6Minghao Chen (陈铭豪) 10.81 12.01China
10.81     11.93     13.13     10.97     13.53
7Heribertus Ariando 10.96 12.29Indonesia
12.05     14.38     12.66     12.16     10.96
8Richard Jay S. Apagar 10.78 12.36Philippines
11.91     10.78     14.72     12.84     12.34
9Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.92 12.68Japan
25.05     11.81     10.92     11.69     14.53
10Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 10.75 12.69Thailand
12.11     14.25     13.68     10.75     12.28
11Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 11.31 12.69Thailand
15.61     13.63     12.52     11.93     11.31
12Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 11.06 12.75Japan
15.78     15.46     11.06     11.52     11.27
13Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 10.77 12.78Thailand
13.34     10.77     15.21     11.34     13.65
14Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 11.08 13.39Malaysia
17.02     11.08     11.90     14.43     13.84
15Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 12.61 13.39Japan
14.33     12.61     13.22     12.63     15.40
16Apidet Lothanakit (อภิเดช หล่อธนกิจ) 12.25 13.81Thailand
13.59     14.09     13.75     12.25     17.08
17Azlysha Azmi 12.53 14.08Malaysia
12.53     14.72     13.68     13.84     15.05
18Suppanut Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภณัฐ นทีรัยโทวะ) 11.58 14.39Thailand
15.38     13.06     14.72     17.59     11.58
19Simon Lim (林少秋) 12.11 14.39Philippines
13.15     15.56     14.47     16.19     12.11
20Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 12.08 14.40Thailand
15.03     14.36     14.52     14.33     12.08
21Janitra Ezra Putra 12.16 14.45Indonesia
14.22     15.28     14.66     14.46     12.16
22Ron van Bruchem 13.94 14.46Netherlands
14.65     15.69     14.53     13.94     14.19
23Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 12.56 14.92Indonesia
12.56     13.90     15.55     DNF       15.31
24Atis Smithiphol (อธิศ สมิทธิผล) 14.02 14.92Thailand
14.44     15.46     14.02     15.90     14.86
25Juan Juli Andika Chandra 12.86 15.03Indonesia
14.47     12.86     16.22     14.41     16.21
26Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 13.13 15.16China
15.05     17.58     14.91     13.13     15.53
27Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 13.65 15.19Thailand
17.18     13.65     14.72     18.36     13.66
28Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล) 11.71 15.25Thailand
15.93     16.59     14.40     11.71     15.41
29Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 13.13 15.27Thailand
25.96     13.13     17.09     14.72     14.00
30Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 13.78 15.31Malaysia
13.83     15.52     16.58     13.78     17.88
31Supakit Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภกิตติ์ นทีรัยโทวะ) 14.31 15.51Thailand
15.19     14.31     15.34     16.00     16.59
32Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 12.93 15.53Thailand
12.93     18.69     13.83     18.11     14.66
33Abel Brata 14.13 15.54Indonesia
17.19     15.08     17.31     14.34     14.13
34Robin Blöhm 13.50 15.61Germany
13.50     16.25     15.41     17.94     15.16
35Witsawachit Srisantia 12.96 15.68Thailand
14.15     12.96     15.96     18.88     16.93
36Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 14.66 15.73Thailand
15.52     15.53     18.21     16.13     14.66
37Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 15.16 16.25Thailand
16.72     16.36     15.66     15.16     19.34
38Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 13.18 16.44Thailand
13.18     15.05     17.90     20.66     16.36
39Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 15.02 16.54Thailand
15.02     17.19     16.33     19.66     16.09
40Michael 14.61 16.64Indonesia
16.52     17.30     14.61     20.66     16.11
41Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา) 15.02 16.72Thailand
17.52     17.40     17.50     15.02     15.25
42Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 15.36 16.80Thailand
15.71     15.36     18.56     19.40     16.13
43Riadi Arsandi 16.52 16.81Indonesia
16.58     17.28     16.58     17.63     16.52
44Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 13.78 16.87Thailand
14.00     13.78     18.93     DNF       17.68
45Ekanat Meparinya (เอกณัฐ เมปริญญา) 15.61 16.89Thailand
16.19     17.78     15.61     24.97     16.71
46Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม) 14.34 16.90Thailand
14.34     16.11     15.40     19.19     20.91
47Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 14.71 17.11Thailand
18.03     14.71     20.05     16.03     17.28
48Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี) 15.44 17.11Thailand
16.40     15.44     18.36     16.56     20.84
49Wang Junwen (王俊文) 15.41 17.32Malaysia
17.77     16.72     17.46     15.41     18.11
50Monika Zimmermann 16.44 17.43Germany
17.97     16.78     16.44     18.50     17.55
51Amornchai Suksusut (อมรชัย สุขสุสุทธิ๋) 16.11 17.77Thailand
16.11     18.52     19.75     17.96     16.83
52Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 14.65 17.80Thailand
19.27     22.09     14.65     18.25     15.88
53Rattee Phisitphatchara 14.83 17.89Thailand
19.59     17.50     19.91     16.58     14.83
54Claudio Kevin 15.00 18.00Indonesia
DNF       15.96     15.00     18.34     19.69
55Paolo Jose Panganiban 15.61 18.08Philippines
19.56     20.84     18.02     15.61     16.65
56Wasan Surachai 15.21 18.29Thailand
15.21     17.90     20.50     20.11     16.86
57Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 15.50 18.50Thailand
17.59     18.13     15.50     19.77     21.09
58Nattanon Pornchaisakuldee 16.81 18.55Thailand
17.80     16.81     20.03     17.83     21.56
59Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 17.00 18.58Japan
17.36     17.00     20.22     21.16     18.16
60Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 15.38 18.61Indonesia
19.15     17.84     18.84     19.72     15.38
61Janilo Ocampo 17.58 18.79Philippines
17.65     17.58     21.34     18.56     20.15
62Sirapat Aunkaew 17.75 18.90Thailand
19.00     20.16     17.75     18.66     19.03
63Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 16.93 18.97Thailand
20.66     18.86     18.41     19.65     16.93
64Rachata Thongruay (รัชตะ ทองรวย) 17.81 19.47Thailand
18.55     21.15     21.44     18.72     17.81
65Parin Meparinya (ปรินทร์ เมปริญญา) 16.18 19.64Thailand
17.90     22.11     16.18     19.31     21.71
66Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 15.90 19.79Japan
19.44     21.27     15.90     31.46     18.65
67Arnaud van Galen 18.84 19.79Netherlands
19.63     18.84     DNF       19.72     20.03
68Puttawat Sanannarm (พุทธวัฒน์ สนั่นนาม) 15.72 19.82Thailand
20.83     20.28     18.34     33.61     15.72
69Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 15.71 20.35Thailand
18.71     20.80     21.55     25.21     15.71
70Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 17.84 20.62Thailand
22.11     19.71     20.59     17.84     21.56
71Patinya Prapasinsap 19.59 20.68Thailand
20.83     20.80     20.41     26.83     19.59
72Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 15.83 20.74Thailand
15.83     21.25     23.80     21.03     19.94
73Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 18.66 20.77Thailand
23.25     20.49     18.66     20.61     21.21
74Peeranat Worasart 18.55 20.90Thailand
22.50     DNF       20.96     18.55     19.25
75Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 19.05 21.21Thailand
24.55     20.38     20.78     19.05     22.47
76Ardnarong Lertsangsuwan (อาจณรงค์ เลิศแสงสุวรรณ) 19.55 21.53Thailand
20.72     20.28     19.55     24.91     23.59
77Pooripat Pattarasadtasaranee (ภูริภัทร์ ภัทรเศรษฐเศรณี) 20.50 22.24Thailand
22.06     21.77     20.50     28.02     22.90
78Narongsak Moradokpermpoon (ณรงค์ศักดิ์ มรดกเพิ่มพูล) 20.50 22.31Thailand
22.18     20.50     22.97     24.58     21.77
79Phanutach Preechawuttidet 19.90 22.40Thailand
22.25     23.09     27.56     21.86     19.90
80Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 19.15 22.46Malaysia
22.43     21.15     23.81     24.41     19.15
81Napat Jarureuangsri 19.69 22.58Thailand
26.38     22.34     24.53     19.69     20.86
82Nattharin Panyasakulwong 17.46 22.68Thailand
23.41     24.65     22.08     22.56     17.46
83Donovon Jose Panganiban 19.93 22.72Philippines
23.41     24.88     23.06     21.68     19.93
84Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 18.90 22.93Thailand
25.46     21.36     30.33     21.97     18.90
85Han Wu (吳翰) 22.03 23.05Taiwan
22.03     23.75     22.55     22.88     23.71
86Jitsupat Rattanakangwanwong 15.75 23.35Thailand
15.75     24.86     35.28     22.75     22.43
87Wirawat Keypun (วีระวัฒน์ คลีพันธ์) 22.33 23.40Thailand
23.30     24.11     22.33     27.80     22.80
88Poom Chitnuchtaranon 22.05 23.48Thailand
24.71     27.13     23.52     22.22     22.05
89Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 19.31 23.75Japan
19.31     23.00     26.41     27.06     21.83
90Chatree Malarak (ชาตรี มาลารักษ์) 20.30 25.02Thailand
28.41     23.93     20.30     28.46     22.72
91Pitsanu Mukdaprakorn (พิษณุ มุกดาประกร) 20.71 25.04Thailand
29.53     20.71     23.66     32.71     21.94
92Wanchalerm Peerapattanapoom 21.97 25.04Thailand
22.68     26.93     21.97     29.66     25.52
93Chalotorn Hatthapornsawan 21.83 25.10Thailand
27.71     21.83     24.13     24.96     26.22
94Tinnapop Suparjak (ติณณภพ สุภาจักร์) 24.27 25.45Thailand
26.28     24.68     24.27     25.40     28.41
95Suwanna Samankatiwat (สุวรรณณะ สมานคติวัฒน์) 18.52 25.86Thailand
25.27     18.52     26.22     26.08     27.11
96Jira Siangchin 19.90 27.13Thailand
30.00     19.90     27.84     31.40     23.55
97Natchanon Ploiplai (ณัฐชนน พลอยพลาย) 22.13 27.43Thailand
25.43     31.34     22.13     32.91     25.53
98Chatchawan Jaruwattanakun (ชัชวาลย์ จารุวัฒนกุล) 27.18 27.98Thailand
28.18     31.25     27.18     28.36     27.41
99Jinnawat Preedayant (จิณณวัตร ปรีดายันต์) 21.75 28.19Thailand
21.75     29.13     29.65     25.80     29.91
100Adul Maprasit 26.27 28.59Thailand
26.27     26.94     27.84     31.00     31.96
101Gun Sirimart (กันย์ ศืริมาตย์) 26.58 30.46Thailand
27.71     36.30     29.38     26.58     34.28
102Phawit Wongsarawit 26.36 30.51Thailand
31.06     27.94     44.88     32.52     26.36
103Maria Oey 26.53 30.59Indonesia
29.25     26.53     45.91     33.65     28.88
104Chatrtime Chatramornrat 22.53 32.82Thailand
39.50     22.53     32.38     34.44     31.65
105Arash Maslehatjoo (آرش مصلحت جو) 25.41 33.81Iran
39.27     34.09     36.90     30.44     25.41
106Nirut Wongsamanode (นิรุทธ์ วงศ์สมาโนตน์) 28.47 33.89Thailand
32.53     37.88     31.25     28.47     39.19
107Tanatorn Chowvanayotin (ธนธร เชาวนโยธิน) 30.58 36.72Thailand
38.55     30.58     40.15     34.52     37.08
108Benjamon Petchareanmongkol 32.58 38.28Thailand
40.88     32.58     34.36     DNF       39.59
109Anders Larsson 33.56 38.87Sweden
38.09     37.05     33.56     41.47     43.47
110Asbjørn Olling 34.50 38.88Denmark
34.50     36.84     45.59     39.25     40.56
111Adam Reduan Chin 43.77 48.29Malaysia
43.77     48.52     50.30     46.05     52.72
112Jirutkom Marovya (จิรัฐคม มารวย) 45.72 50.23Thailand
49.09     45.72     1:02.00   47.13     54.47
113Chatrtham Chatramornrat 43.28 50.69Thailand
55.69     43.28     57.72     48.18     48.21
114Kouichi Tabuchi (田渕幸一) 48.81 52.15Japan
1:06.05   49.30     53.50     48.81     53.66
115Akiko Tabuchi (田渕明子) 39.94 56.63Japan
1:16.36   53.21     55.33     1:01.34   39.94
116Kong Chai Chen 43.88 59.43Malaysia
1:08.83   43.88     49.33     1:28.93   1:00.13
117Svend Olling 1:21.13 1:46.09Denmark
2:18.22   1:21.13   DNF       1:21.43   1:38.61
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks Zemdegs 8.08 9.49Australia
11.34     10.13     9.81      8.53      8.08
2Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)NR 8.08AsR 9.82Japan
10.38     11.16     10.38     8.08      8.69
3Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 9.80NR 10.34Thailand
10.78     9.81      11.47     9.80      10.43
4Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 9.38 10.66Thailand
10.86     11.69     9.38      10.86     10.27
5Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.78 11.54Japan
11.50     10.78     11.93     12.47     11.19
6Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 9.44 11.80Thailand
14.11     11.46     13.68     10.27     9.44
7Simon Lim (林少秋) 11.11 12.20Philippines
11.11     14.75     13.06     12.36     11.19
8Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 10.56 12.25Malaysia
12.81     11.72     10.56     14.15     12.21
9Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 9.90 12.51Thailand
13.28     9.90      31.11     11.44     12.81
10Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.29 12.52Japan
10.29     14.43     10.88     12.40     14.28
11Heribertus Ariando 11.66 12.84Indonesia
11.80     14.94     15.77     11.78     11.66
12Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 11.46 12.86Thailand
13.68     11.46     12.55     12.34     17.44
13Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 11.52 12.92Thailand
11.52     13.30     13.74     13.93     11.71
14Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 11.08 13.33Thailand
11.08     15.21     11.84     15.40     12.93
15Minghao Chen (陈铭豪) 11.15 13.41China
11.65     11.15     15.81     16.08     12.78
16Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 12.86 13.47Japan
12.86     15.36     13.63     13.21     13.56
17Richard Jay S. Apagar 11.83 13.57Philippines
15.81     15.13     12.71     12.88     11.83
18Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 10.86 13.64Thailand
10.86     13.91     13.41     13.61     15.66
19Witsawachit Srisantia 10.69 13.69Thailand
12.00     14.25     10.69     14.81     15.18
20Azlysha Azmi 11.77 14.10Malaysia
17.30     11.77     14.88     13.66     13.75
21Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 13.71 14.33China
15.30     13.83     13.86     16.78     13.71
22Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 12.97 14.41Thailand
18.88     13.58     14.47     15.19     12.97
23Janitra Ezra Putra 12.09 14.57Indonesia
16.11     14.06     12.09     15.41     14.25
24Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 13.36 14.63Thailand
14.03     14.59     15.28     16.44     13.36
25Ron van Bruchem 13.34 14.64Netherlands
14.84     14.56     13.34     14.53     19.93
26Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล) 13.28 14.75Thailand
13.28     15.36     13.47     15.41     16.05
27Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม) 13.27 14.93Thailand
14.13     13.27     14.63     16.02     DNF
28Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 12.30 15.07Indonesia
16.86     12.52     12.30     16.08     16.61
29Ekanat Meparinya (เอกณัฐ เมปริญญา) 12.69 15.20Thailand
14.80     12.69     15.03     19.78     15.78
30Robin Blöhm 13.41 15.30Germany
16.08     18.84     15.15     13.41     14.66
31Apidet Lothanakit (อภิเดช หล่อธนกิจ) 14.36 15.38Thailand
16.90     14.65     14.36     16.22     15.27
32Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 12.61 15.39Malaysia
14.88     18.34     14.28     12.61     17.00
33Juan Juli Andika Chandra 12.33 15.40Indonesia
12.33     18.34     18.18     14.83     13.19
34Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 12.86 15.46Thailand
14.96     16.38     15.03     17.05     12.86
35Michael 15.03 15.49Indonesia
15.34     15.03     15.52     15.61     16.86
36Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 13.52 15.57Thailand
14.63     19.61     14.91     17.18     13.52
37Riadi Arsandi 13.69 15.62Indonesia
16.13     16.21     14.90     13.69     15.84
38Paolo Jose Panganiban 13.84 15.63Philippines
15.72     15.97     13.84     15.21     18.38
39Sirapat Aunkaew 14.50 15.82Thailand
15.06     14.50     16.72     16.44     15.96
40Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 14.30 15.86Thailand
17.84     16.61     15.18     15.80     14.30
41Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 14.84 15.86Thailand
16.65     14.84     15.40     15.65     16.52
42Suppanut Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภณัฐ นทีรัยโทวะ) 13.65 16.03Thailand
13.65     15.21     16.40     16.47     17.52
43Supakit Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภกิตติ์ นทีรัยโทวะ) 9.34 16.07Thailand
16.90     15.36     15.96     9.34      21.40
44Monika Zimmermann 15.08 16.20Germany
15.34     15.08     15.43     19.22     17.84
45Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 14.84 16.33Thailand
15.66     17.83     17.21     16.13     14.84
46Rattee Phisitphatchara 15.61 16.53Thailand
17.69     16.27     15.61     20.11     15.63
47Abel Brata 12.33 16.54Indonesia
12.33     16.44     17.59     15.59     18.19
48Amornchai Suksusut (อมรชัย สุขสุสุทธิ๋) 15.61 16.56Thailand
16.81     15.61     16.65     16.22     17.53
49Wang Junwen (王俊文) 16.43 17.21Malaysia
16.81     19.40     17.86     16.43     16.97
50Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 13.31 17.28Thailand
17.61     17.59     13.31     16.65     27.16
51Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 14.75 17.45Thailand
14.75     21.15     16.21     15.00     27.94
52Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 16.81 17.78Thailand
19.28     17.25     18.77     16.81     17.33
53Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 15.65 17.79Thailand
19.02     17.63     28.28     15.65     16.72
54Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา) 15.13 17.81Thailand
20.22     18.43     16.43     18.58     15.13
55Janilo Ocampo 15.00 17.84Philippines
18.84     15.00     18.11     18.27     17.15
56Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี) 13.58 18.41Thailand
19.80     16.38     20.05     13.58     19.05
57Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 17.81 18.48Japan
18.52     22.30     19.05     17.81     17.86
58Claudio Kevin 16.19 18.51Indonesia
17.33     18.69     19.52     16.19     21.11
59Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16.31 19.20Indonesia
22.43     16.31     16.75     18.69     22.15
60Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 17.33 19.42Thailand
24.72     17.33     18.90     18.03     21.33
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks Zemdegs 9.25 9.43Australia
13.22     9.25      9.58      9.27      9.44
2Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.22 10.98Japan
9.22      10.52     14.15     10.28     12.15
3Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.16 11.19Japan
10.22     11.33     13.13     12.02     10.16
4Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 10.11 11.30Thailand
10.11     11.40     11.78     DNF       10.71
5Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 10.19 11.57Thailand
13.11     11.58     10.19     11.80     11.33
6Heribertus Ariando 11.13NR 12.21Indonesia
12.30     11.13     12.65     11.68     14.68
7Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 10.21 12.27Thailand
11.15     11.81     10.21     DNF       13.84
8Minghao Chen (陈铭豪) 11.27 12.44China
11.27     12.93     13.00     13.55     11.40
9Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 11.02 12.51Thailand
11.53     13.40     11.02     13.59     12.61
10Simon Lim (林少秋) 12.03 12.51Philippines
13.08     12.33     12.03     12.11     13.08
11Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 9.15 12.67Thailand
9.15      13.80     14.19     10.02     14.84
12Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 9.68 12.69Malaysia
12.80     11.50     14.19     13.77     9.68
13Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.38 13.15Japan
10.38     11.65     15.22     13.71     14.09
14Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 10.58 13.27Japan
12.97     15.22     11.61     15.63     10.58
15Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 12.16 14.81Thailand
15.30     12.16     13.80     15.33     15.97
16Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 11.83 14.88Thailand
11.83     17.52     32.18     12.71     14.41
 
2x2x2 Cube    Qualification    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 5.90 7.42Thailand
6.93      5.90      11.52     6.63      8.69
2Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 5.83 7.49Thailand
6.66      6.06      9.75      5.83      18.41
3Ardnarong Lertsangsuwan (อาจณรงค์ เลิศแสงสุวรรณ) 6.25 7.52Thailand
9.72      6.58      13.25     6.27      6.25
4Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 5.22 7.69Thailand
5.22      6.53      8.59      DNF       7.94
5Narongsak Moradokpermpoon (ณรงค์ศักดิ์ มรดกเพิ่มพูล) 4.19 7.74Thailand
4.19      8.97      11.25     7.97      6.27
6Napat Jarureuangsri 6.97 7.76Thailand
7.50      7.19      6.97      8.58      9.58
7Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม) 6.47 8.31Thailand
6.72      7.69      10.52     10.91     6.47
8Amornchai Suksusut (อมรชัย สุขสุสุทธิ๋) 7.63 8.35Thailand
9.53      7.71      18.86     7.63      7.81
9Pooripat Pattarasadtasaranee (ภูริภัทร์ ภัทรเศรษฐเศรณี) 7.81 10.96Thailand
DNF       12.61     9.06      11.21     7.81
10Phongnarin Anantariyavech 7.41 11.00Thailand
7.41      9.31      11.52     12.18     DNF
11Nattharin Panyasakulwong 8.86 11.39Thailand
10.59     28.38     10.69     8.86      12.88
12Peeranat Worasart 10.13 11.92Thailand
12.86     10.69     13.50     10.13     12.21
13Adul Maprasit 13.03 13.50Thailand
DNF       13.03     13.34     13.90     13.25
14Tanakon Aranyakasemsuk 12.41 14.72Thailand
12.41     20.00     14.06     13.16     16.94
15Patinya Prapasinsap 13.93 14.91Thailand
14.55     13.93     15.06     DNF       15.11
16Nara Mahannop (นรา มหรรณพ) 10.27 20.01Thailand
12.06     22.44     25.52     DNF       10.27
17Gun Sirimart (กันย์ ศืริมาตย์) 9.56 26.85Thailand
31.36     31.40     17.78     9.56      DNF
 
2x2x2 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3.28 3.82Thailand
5.13      3.46      4.21      3.78      3.28
2Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 3.33 3.85Thailand
4.63      3.33      3.90      3.61      4.03
3Feliks Zemdegs 2.69 3.91Australia
3.81      4.55      3.38      5.93      2.69
4Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 4.03 4.73Thailand
4.84      7.02      4.03      4.33      5.02
5Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 3.77 4.84Japan
5.03      3.77      13.02     5.18      4.31
6Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 3.59 4.87Japan
3.93      5.77      3.59      6.03      4.91
7Heribertus Ariando 3.02 4.99Indonesia
5.58      3.97      3.02      5.41      7.27
8Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 4.33 5.32Thailand
6.61      4.33      4.94      7.09      4.41
9Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 4.36 5.45Malaysia
6.22      4.43      5.69      8.99      4.36
10Richard Jay S. Apagar 4.90 5.52Philippines
4.90      5.58      5.66      5.31      6.30
11Witsawachit Srisantia 4.93 5.54Thailand
8.08      6.16      5.15      4.93      5.30
12Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 4.47 5.61Malaysia
4.47      7.15      5.43      5.28      6.11
13Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 4.21 5.62Thailand
5.52      7.72      4.21      5.31      6.02
14Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 4.58 5.85Thailand
4.58      6.33      4.78      6.56      6.44
15Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5.19 5.85China
5.90      5.19      6.21      5.63      6.03
16Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 5.65 6.03Thailand
6.15      6.97      5.65      5.97      5.97
17Riadi Arsandi 5.21 6.16Indonesia
5.21      5.84      5.83      7.06      6.81
18Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 4.47 6.30Thailand
8.44      6.69      5.13      7.09      4.47
19Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 5.28 6.35Japan
5.28      5.97      7.58      6.36      6.71
20Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 5.90 6.36Thailand
6.13      8.08      5.90      6.55      6.41
21Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 5.05 6.39Thailand
7.83      5.05      5.47      18.28     5.88
22Apidet Lothanakit (อภิเดช หล่อธนกิจ) 4.43 6.41Thailand
7.75      4.43      5.19      6.28      7.86
23Ardnarong Lertsangsuwan (อาจณรงค์ เลิศแสงสุวรรณ) 5.43 6.45Thailand
7.02      5.43      6.83      7.43      5.50
24Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 4.38 6.57Thailand
4.38      6.09      6.90      8.34      6.72
25Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 5.05 6.60Thailand
6.09      7.46      7.11      6.59      5.05
26Muhammad Jihan KhalilurrahmanNR 2.55 6.61Indonesia
8.27      5.91      12.66     2.55      5.66
27Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5.80 6.63Indonesia
5.80      6.68      6.63      6.84      6.59
28Robin Blöhm 6.15 6.70Germany
11.15     6.31      7.53      6.15      6.25
29Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 6.28 6.71Thailand
7.03      6.28      6.43      6.66      8.09
30Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 5.18 6.72Japan
5.18      6.09      7.30      10.97     6.78
31Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล) 5.66 6.72Thailand
5.66      19.03     5.78      8.53      5.84
32Sirapat Aunkaew 5.80 6.77Thailand
5.80      7.18      6.43      6.71      8.06
33Simon Lim (林少秋) 5.83 6.92Philippines
8.13      7.38      5.83      6.09      7.30
34Janitra Ezra Putra 3.33 6.94Indonesia
6.30      8.40      3.33      9.08      6.11
35Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 5.75 7.06Thailand
7.78      7.16      5.75      6.68      7.33
36Jira Siangchin 5.88 7.07Thailand
9.94      8.00      6.08      7.13      5.88
37Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 6.38 7.25Thailand
8.22      DNF       6.38      6.94      6.58
38Ron van Bruchem 6.55 7.32Netherlands
7.38      6.55      7.61      9.34      6.96
39Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 5.40 7.35Thailand
8.16      5.91      5.40      8.78      7.97
40Suppanut Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภณัฐ นทีรัยโทวะ) 6.83 7.36Thailand
10.05     6.83      7.56      6.83      7.69
41Amornchai Suksusut (อมรชัย สุขสุสุทธิ๋) 3.43 7.46Thailand
10.61     3.43      5.97      7.97      8.43
42Wang Junwen (王俊文) 5.63 7.48Malaysia
7.08      8.36      7.56      7.81      5.63
43Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 6.18 7.49Thailand
7.09      7.71      6.18      7.66      11.61
44Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม) 6.30 7.51Thailand
9.83      7.27      6.30      8.78      6.48
45Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 6.43 7.59Thailand
6.63      8.25      7.90      DNF       6.43
46Puttawat Sanannarm (พุทธวัฒน์ สนั่นนาม) 7.15 7.60Thailand
8.05      7.15      7.27      7.47      10.21
47Narongsak Moradokpermpoon (ณรงค์ศักดิ์ มรดกเพิ่มพูล) 5.11 7.62Thailand
9.06      5.11      7.30      7.15      8.41
48Ekanat Meparinya (เอกณัฐ เมปริญญา) 6.06 7.65Thailand
6.06      13.55     6.78      8.09      8.08
49Han Wu (吳翰) 6.38 7.75Taiwan
7.50      6.38      7.41      8.34      10.00
50Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 5.88 7.78Thailand
5.88      7.84      6.83      9.83      8.66
51Supakit Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภกิตติ์ นทีรัยโทวะ) 5.18 7.79Thailand
5.18      6.93      DNF       8.12      8.31
52Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 4.21 7.94Japan
6.21      4.21      8.58      10.33     9.02
53Janilo Ocampo 6.94 8.01Philippines
8.00      6.94      7.40      13.38     8.63
54Abel Brata 7.18 8.01Indonesia
8.05      8.78      8.77      7.18      7.21
55Rachata Thongruay (รัชตะ ทองรวย) 4.84 8.02Thailand
7.81      4.84      11.13     8.55      7.71
56Michael 7.88 8.37Indonesia
8.21      7.88      7.96      8.94      9.78
57Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 7.31 8.46Malaysia
7.31      7.83      7.78      9.77      11.41
58Arnaud van Galen 7.40 8.50Netherlands
8.84      7.61      9.06      7.40      DNF
59Monika Zimmermann 7.65 8.77Germany
10.19     7.65      8.43      8.66      9.23
60Napat Jarureuangsri 4.06 8.92Thailand
8.52      4.06      10.22     10.18     8.05
61Nattanon Pornchaisakuldee 7.43 9.07Thailand
11.88     9.59      8.61      9.02      7.43
62Wuttiwat Sritanisarakorn (วุฒิวัฒน์ ศรีฐานิศรากร) 7.84 9.11Thailand
10.25     7.84      8.53      8.56      10.30
63Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 4.66 9.28Thailand
4.66      5.11      DNF       5.72      17.02
64Donovon Jose Panganiban 8.47 9.45Philippines
8.69      11.28     8.83      10.83     8.47
65Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 5.69 9.76Indonesia
13.78     5.69      10.30     11.36     7.61
66Peeranat Worasart 7.50 9.96Thailand
14.09     7.50      12.55     8.69      8.65
67Pooripat Pattarasadtasaranee (ภูริภัทร์ ภัทรเศรษฐเศรณี) 8.34 10.02Thailand
8.34      9.93      10.36     9.78      10.86
68Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา) 9.72 10.03Thailand
12.16     10.38     9.72      9.75      9.97
69Claudio Kevin 6.43 10.07Indonesia
6.43      12.59     8.83      14.84     8.80
70Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 6.40 10.18Thailand
13.13     8.88      14.09     8.52      6.40
71Chalotorn Hatthapornsawan 8.27 10.20Thailand
17.05     10.34     10.22     10.03     8.27
72Arash Maslehatjoo (آرش مصلحت جو) 8.47 11.07Iran
20.55     8.47      9.03      9.52      14.65
73Chatchawan Jaruwattanakun (ชัชวาลย์ จารุวัฒนกุล) 9.28 11.48Thailand
9.28      11.06     20.08     13.38     10.00
74Natchanon Ploiplai (ณัฐชนน พลอยพลาย) 7.75 11.93Thailand
14.18     9.47      12.77     13.56     7.75
75Nattharin Panyasakulwong 9.93 11.93Thailand
9.93      20.33     11.46     10.06     14.28
76Adul Maprasit 10.78 12.81Thailand
14.03     11.56     12.83     15.13     10.78
77Chatrtime Chatramornrat 10.21 13.22Thailand
11.66     10.21     17.02     12.34     15.66
78Adam Reduan Chin 8.36 16.77Malaysia
12.25     17.94     8.36      27.91     20.11
79Anders Larsson 13.09 17.43Sweden
13.09     30.43     15.93     20.93     15.43
80Tanatorn Chowvanayotin (ธนธร เชาวนโยธิน) 3.44 19.52Thailand
3.44      16.19     15.50     26.86     28.68
81Kong Chai Chen 14.44 23.16Malaysia
21.58     31.01     14.44     27.66     20.25
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks ZemdegsOcR 1.13WR 2.35Australia
1.13      1.83      3.13      2.09      3.66
2Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 3.02NR 3.24Thailand
3.25      3.02      4.18      3.15      3.31
3Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)NR 1.97 3.52Thailand
1.97      2.36      4.36      DNF       3.83
4Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 2.13NR 3.57Japan
5.28      2.13      2.31      4.68      3.71
5Heribertus AriandoNR 2.41NR 3.71Indonesia
3.81      2.41      6.33      3.08      4.25
6Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2.08 3.85Thailand
2.08      2.63      4.27      4.65      5.31
7Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 2.25 4.11Japan
3.58      2.25      4.63      5.22      4.13
8Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 2.19 4.24Thailand
4.03      2.19      4.25      4.63      4.44
9Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 2.55 4.48Thailand
4.83      2.55      4.43      4.19      4.91
10Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 2.66 4.71Thailand
2.66      4.43      5.19      5.40      4.52
11Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 2.83 4.73Malaysia
2.83      5.25      4.55      7.93      4.40
12Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 5.56 6.09Malaysia
6.53      5.80      5.56      10.05     5.93
13Richard Jay S. Apagar 3.36 6.11Philippines
5.19      3.36      6.53      11.50     6.61
14Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2.80 6.63China
6.11      2.80      7.86      5.93      9.53
 
4x4x4 Cube    Qualification    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:28.02 Thailand
1:28.02   1:36.31
2Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 1:48.90 Thailand
1:48.90   1:49.22
3Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม) 2:00.72 Thailand
2:03.81   2:00.72
4Peeranat Worasart 2:10.30 Thailand
2:10.30   2:10.44
5Napat Jarureuangsri 2:31.28 Thailand
2:31.56   2:31.28
6Adul Maprasit 2:35.30 Thailand
2:35.30   DNF
7Nara Mahannop (นรา มหรรณพ) DNF Thailand
DNF       DNF
7Natchanon Ploiplai (ณัฐชนน พลอยพลาย) DNF Thailand
DNF       DNF
7Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) DNF Thailand
DNF       DNF
 
4x4x4 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks ZemdegsWR 34.72 43.66Australia
34.72     38.68     46.03     52.22     46.27
2Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 49.47NR 51.25Thailand
56.94     50.43     51.72     49.47     51.61
3Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 45.69NR 51.96Malaysia
48.80     56.43     45.69     56.46     50.66
4Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 44.41 52.11Japan
DNF       55.27     44.41     49.86     51.19
5Robin Blöhm 48.52 53.06Germany
50.77     54.21     54.21     48.52     1:03.08
6Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 47.05 54.45Thailand
56.38     50.06     56.91     56.94     47.05
7Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 49.43 54.64China
54.53     1:12.31   49.43     54.56     54.83
8Simon Lim (林少秋) 53.43 54.92Philippines
56.15     54.86     1:05.18   53.75     53.43
9Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 46.21 56.57Thailand
58.44     58.59     46.21     54.78     56.50
10Azlysha Azmi 53.22 57.70Malaysia
57.75     57.02     58.33     53.22     1:01.77
11Juan Juli Andika ChandraNR 50.65NR 58.38Indonesia
50.65     59.78     1:03.30   1:01.18   54.19
12Janitra Ezra Putra 52.09 58.54Indonesia
59.58     1:00.08   55.97     1:01.30   52.09
13Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 56.15 58.92Thailand
1:18.86   58.21     56.15     1:02.05   56.50
14Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 46.72 1:01.28Thailand
1:06.36   56.97     1:06.06   1:00.81   46.72
15Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 48.08 1:01.97Thailand
1:17.50   1:05.44   48.08     55.72     1:04.75
16Ron van Bruchem 55.53 1:02.50Netherlands
1:15.05   55.53     1:00.09   58.28     1:09.13
17Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:00.02 1:02.65Indonesia
1:01.75   DNF       1:00.02   1:00.47   1:05.72
18Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 55.53 1:03.78Japan
1:08.68   1:07.34   55.53     1:05.46   58.53
19Heribertus Ariando 55.46 1:04.26Indonesia
55.46     1:09.78   1:05.52   57.47     1:18.72
20Witsawachit Srisantia 1:02.80 1:09.12Thailand
1:07.13   1:11.03   1:11.27   1:02.80   1:09.19
21Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 1:10.27 1:11.15Thailand
1:11.75   2:14.02   1:10.27   1:11.21   1:10.50
22Paolo Jose Panganiban 55.19 1:11.22Philippines
1:16.15   55.19     1:07.96   1:17.08   1:09.56
23Michael 1:00.34 1:11.73Indonesia
1:14.40   1:13.93   1:17.47   1:06.86   1:00.34
24Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:10.16 1:13.50Japan
1:10.96   1:18.88   1:10.16   1:10.65   1:28.59
25Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 1:10.80 1:13.60Thailand
1:11.18   1:13.09   1:10.80   1:26.47   1:16.52
26Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 1:05.08 1:14.01Thailand
1:23.47   1:05.55   1:17.97   1:05.08   1:18.50
27Apidet Lothanakit (อภิเดช หล่อธนกิจ) 1:09.47 1:15.86Thailand
1:16.53   1:09.47   1:15.25   1:21.94   1:15.81
28Riadi Arsandi 1:07.72 1:16.01Indonesia
1:13.81   1:07.72   1:21.31   1:12.90   1:33.66
29Arnaud van Galen 1:14.81 1:20.45Netherlands
1:14.81   1:19.18   1:19.86   1:22.31   1:24.44
30Han Wu (吳翰) 1:13.86 1:20.70Taiwan
1:20.66   1:20.84   1:20.59   1:13.86   1:40.00
31Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:09.56 1:23.30Philippines
1:09.56   1:22.72   1:27.66   1:19.59   1:27.58
32Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:17.61 1:26.86Indonesia
1:39.05   1:21.25   1:52.31   1:20.28   1:17.61
33Donovon Jose Panganiban 1:21.47 1:32.36Philippines
1:33.72   1:32.65   1:21.47   1:30.71   1:38.08
34Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 1:20.69 1:35.00Malaysia
1:20.69   1:32.69   1:35.21   1:37.09   1:46.66
35Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 1:23.28 1:36.72Thailand
1:42.56   1:57.00   1:23.28   1:24.44   1:43.16
36Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 1:30.58 1:37.14Japan
1:30.58   1:44.06   1:35.44   1:37.72   1:38.25
37Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:18.94 1:38.44Thailand
1:18.94   1:38.97   1:43.78   1:32.58   1:57.55
38Janilo Ocampo 1:18.25 1:38.63Philippines
1:36.28   1:58.65   1:31.27   1:48.33   1:18.25
39Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 1:30.72 1:44.74Thailand
2:30.52   2:06.84   1:33.11   1:34.27   1:30.72
40Abel Brata 1:29.96 1:44.93Indonesia
2:10.84   1:44.44   1:29.96   1:48.44   1:41.90
41Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา) 1:43.44 1:46.72Thailand
1:47.83   2:24.69   1:43.44   1:47.38   1:44.94
42Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 1:37.69 1:48.34Thailand
1:40.31   1:54.43   1:55.05   1:37.69   1:50.27
43Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 1:37.18 1:51.88Thailand
2:04.91   1:44.83   1:45.91   2:09.18   1:37.18
44Suppanut Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภณัฐ นทีรัยโทวะ) 1:43.96 1:52.34Thailand
1:51.56   1:59.47   1:52.09   1:43.96   1:53.36
45Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม) 1:49.86 1:57.70Thailand
1:58.58   2:03.68   1:50.84   1:49.86   2:18.09
46Peeranat Worasart 1:51.06 1:58.98Thailand
1:54.00   1:51.06   2:09.30   2:15.86   1:53.63
47Chalotorn Hatthapornsawan 1:38.02 1:59.75Thailand
2:25.55   2:06.15   1:38.02   2:15.03   1:38.08
48Wang Junwen (王俊文) 1:39.43 2:02.23Malaysia
2:11.43   2:25.24   2:01.83   1:53.43   1:39.43
49Claudio Kevin 1:16.09 2:02.24Indonesia
2:08.19   1:51.30   1:16.09   DNF       2:07.22
50Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล) 1:35.69 2:07.77Thailand
1:35.69   DNF       1:48.69   1:52.68   2:41.93
51Napat Jarureuangsri 2:13.72 2:19.39Thailand
2:20.75   2:19.66   2:13.72   2:47.79   2:17.75
52Patinya Prapasinsap 1:53.88 2:26.25Thailand
2:52.97   2:34.91   1:53.88   1:59.19   2:44.65
53Adul Maprasit 2:32.96 2:40.18Thailand
2:32.96   2:37.06   2:45.18   2:38.31   DNF
54Monika Zimmermann 56.68 DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       56.68     DNF       1:02.91
55Tinnapop Suparjak (ติณณภพ สุภาจักร์) 2:03.56 DNFThailand
2:10.66   2:03.56   DNF       DNF       DNS
56Maria Oey DNF DNFIndonesia
DNF       DNF       DNS       DNS       DNS
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks ZemdegsWR 34.41OcR 41.71Australia
43.43     53.34     42.97     34.41     38.72
2Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 41.36 46.29Japan
46.06     49.96     42.86     41.36     50.53
3Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 45.77 52.39Malaysia
45.77     47.56     56.71     1:02.05   52.91
4Janitra Ezra PutraNR 50.00NR 54.77Indonesia
56.96     1:06.58   56.06     51.30     50.00
5Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 47.80 54.93Thailand
59.80     1:01.52   47.80     56.90     48.09
6Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 48.69 55.87Thailand
48.69     55.36     1:00.19   1:01.18   52.06
7Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 55.36 57.22Thailand
58.72     56.25     56.69     1:02.41   55.36
8Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 54.41 57.32China
57.81     56.96     1:01.11   57.19     54.41
9Robin Blöhm 52.08 58.94Germany
1:06.33   52.75     52.08     1:05.59   58.47
10Simon Lim (林少秋) 46.30 59.26Philippines
46.30     1:05.38   52.33     1:07.21   1:00.06
11Juan Juli Andika Chandra 53.55 1:00.26Indonesia
1:04.90   1:01.30   53.55     1:01.97   57.50
12Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 54.18 1:04.00Thailand
1:05.47   54.91     1:11.63   54.18     DNF
13Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 55.65 1:04.55Thailand
56.91     55.65     1:13.56   1:03.18   DNF
14Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 52.68 1:06.80Thailand
1:05.77   1:02.53   1:12.11   52.68     1:13.30
15Azlysha Azmi 1:01.44 1:10.21Malaysia
1:12.72   1:12.16   1:23.30   1:01.44   1:05.75
 
5x5x5 Cube    Qualification    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 2:49.52 Thailand
2:49.52   3:04.90
2Napat Jarureuangsri 3:43.78 Thailand
DNF       3:43.78
3Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) DNF Thailand
DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks Zemdegs 1:03.38 1:12.28Australia
1:13.36   1:03.38   1:12.08   1:11.41   1:14.77
2Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:26.09 1:32.74Japan
1:42.59   1:31.58   1:26.09   1:34.94   1:31.71
3Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:24.36NR 1:33.28Thailand
1:43.83   1:24.36   1:26.28   1:34.31   1:39.25
4Juan Juli Andika ChandraNR 1:27.91NR 1:33.42Indonesia
1:27.91   1:42.15   1:36.90   1:30.59   1:32.77
5Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:25.06 1:33.46Thailand
1:43.88   1:39.30   1:35.06   1:26.03   1:25.06
6Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:33.59 1:39.73China
1:47.08   1:44.97   1:33.59   1:36.22   1:38.00
7Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:30.25 1:43.93Philippines
1:48.30   1:37.44   1:30.25   1:46.05   1:56.30
8Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:43.11 1:49.94Thailand
1:57.00   1:43.19   1:56.81   1:49.83   1:43.11
9Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:34.59 1:51.22Malaysia
2:01.41   1:47.08   1:34.59   2:07.38   1:45.16
10Robin Blöhm 1:45.84 1:52.20Germany
2:10.53   1:55.36   1:45.84   1:52.15   1:49.08
11Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:47.94 1:53.36Thailand
2:05.86   1:49.75   1:47.94   1:58.11   1:52.21
12Ron van Bruchem 1:50.02 1:55.70Netherlands
2:08.63   2:02.05   1:53.38   1:50.02   1:51.66
13Janitra Ezra Putra 1:30.58 1:58.52Indonesia
2:07.18   1:58.13   1:30.58   1:50.25   DNF
14Azlysha Azmi 1:50.83 1:59.02Malaysia
2:03.33   DNF       1:50.83   1:58.88   1:54.86
15Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:46.21 1:59.51Indonesia
2:05.50   1:46.21   2:03.33   2:07.30   1:49.71
16Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 1:48.15 2:00.98Thailand
2:06.46   2:12.53   1:59.78   1:56.69   1:48.15
17Michael 1:59.00 2:03.21Indonesia
DNF       1:59.00   2:08.08   2:00.40   2:01.15
18Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:45.06 2:03.52Philippines
2:17.65   1:45.06   1:53.43   2:14.88   2:02.25
19Arnaud van Galen 2:00.21 2:12.78Netherlands
2:31.56   2:00.21   2:16.41   2:05.34   2:16.59
20Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 2:02.44 2:13.27Thailand
2:06.81   3:11.75   2:02.44   2:04.41   2:28.59
21Paolo Jose Panganiban 2:07.80 2:13.52Philippines
2:15.80   2:07.80   2:10.81   2:13.94   2:49.97
22Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 2:12.27 2:19.60Indonesia
2:26.27   2:18.94   2:13.58   2:12.27   2:38.13
23Han Wu (吳翰) 2:21.63 2:32.47Taiwan
2:32.84   2:21.63   2:38.16   2:43.11   2:26.40
24Riadi Arsandi 2:37.05 2:42.33Indonesia
2:48.02   2:39.13   2:37.05   2:41.68   2:46.19
25Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 2:32.30 2:45.60Malaysia
2:39.71   2:54.41   3:01.38   2:32.30   2:42.68
26Monika Zimmermann 2:24.75 2:46.31Germany
2:58.63   2:24.75   2:41.28   2:51.72   2:45.93
27Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 2:35.53 2:49.19Japan
2:59.27   2:35.53   2:48.08   3:33.11   2:40.22
28Donovon Jose Panganiban 2:35.90 2:51.04Philippines
2:59.27   2:57.88   2:35.90   2:50.03   2:45.21
29Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 2:33.25 2:51.09Thailand
3:17.02   3:36.18   2:35.72   2:40.52   2:33.25
30Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 2:33.34 3:02.54Thailand
2:44.03   2:50.81   DNF       3:32.78   2:33.34
31Janilo Ocampo 2:45.38 3:20.29Philippines
3:22.58   2:45.38   3:40.21   3:05.25   3:33.03
32Napat Jarureuangsri 3:34.68 3:43.61Thailand
3:46.93   DNF       3:45.30   3:38.61   3:34.68
33Tinnapop Suparjak (ติณณภพ สุภาจักร์) 3:27.69 DNFThailand
DNF       3:27.69   3:54.40   3:36.49   DNF
34Chalotorn Hatthapornsawan 3:46.97 DNFThailand
4:07.68   3:46.97   DNF       DNS       DNS
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks Zemdegs 1:06.52 1:15.00Australia
1:11.13   1:26.75   1:10.44   1:06.52   1:23.43
2Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:23.00 1:34.52Thailand
1:36.86   1:23.00   1:34.80   1:39.93   1:31.90
3Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:25.02 1:34.97Japan
1:36.84   1:41.38   1:25.02   1:29.66   1:38.40
4Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:30.72 1:39.99Thailand
1:30.72   1:42.94   1:39.66   1:37.36   1:44.25
5Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:36.55 1:40.99Philippines
1:43.84   1:36.55   1:38.05   1:41.27   1:43.65
6Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:32.78 1:42.03Indonesia
1:32.78   1:44.56   1:42.80   1:38.72   1:51.15
7Janitra Ezra Putra 1:36.15 1:42.11Indonesia
1:41.69   1:36.15   1:43.78   1:40.86   1:44.72
8Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:31.97 1:42.76Thailand
1:43.11   1:51.63   1:34.18   1:51.00   1:31.97
9Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:42.63 1:47.51China
1:52.96   1:42.63   1:55.08   1:45.40   1:44.18
10Robin Blöhm 1:43.47 1:49.22Germany
1:43.47   1:47.52   2:00.66   1:55.88   1:44.27
11Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:42.34 1:52.30Malaysia
1:54.16   2:03.93   1:53.21   1:42.34   1:49.53
12Azlysha Azmi 1:45.08 1:53.31Malaysia
1:49.11   2:07.08   1:45.08   1:59.86   1:50.96
13Ron van Bruchem 1:51.66 1:58.23Netherlands
1:51.66   1:57.59   2:03.55   2:02.18   1:54.91
14Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:52.88 1:59.65Thailand
1:59.05   1:57.80   2:02.11   1:52.88   2:04.18
15Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:58.31 2:09.00Indonesia
2:06.19   1:58.31   2:11.58   2:09.46   2:11.34
 
6x6x6 Cube    Qualification    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5:21.13 Thailand
DNF       5:21.13
 
6x6x6 Cube    Combined Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks Zemdegs 2:36.19 2:46.58Australia
2:36.19   3:02.88   2:40.68
2Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:07.75NR 3:09.90Thailand
3:10.53   3:11.43   3:07.75
3Simon Lim (林少秋)NR 3:07.09NR 3:19.99Philippines
3:07.09   3:18.34   3:34.55
4Janitra Ezra PutraNR 3:12.08NR 3:43.12Indonesia
4:26.58   3:12.08   3:30.71
5Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:40.68 3:45.10China
3:45.16   3:40.68   3:49.46
6Juan Juli Andika Chandra 3:40.63 3:48.78Indonesia
3:40.63   3:49.43   3:56.27
7Azlysha AzmiNR 4:00.09NR 4:06.93Malaysia
4:00.55   4:20.16   4:00.09
8Arnaud van Galen 4:26.18 4:30.67Netherlands
4:26.18   4:32.69   4:33.13
9Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 4:48.21 4:59.00Thailand
4:50.90   4:48.21   5:17.88
10Ron van Bruchem 4:45.55 4:59.80Netherlands
4:56.59   4:45.55   5:17.27
11Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 4:11.05 DNFThailand
4:11.05   DNF       5:16.47
12Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 5:34.09 Thailand
5:34.09
13Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 6:04.81 Malaysia
6:04.81
14Janilo Ocampo DNF Philippines
DNF
14Han Wu (吳翰) DNF Taiwan
DNF
 
7x7x7 Cube    Qualification    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) DNF Thailand
DNF       DNF
 
7x7x7 Cube    Combined Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks ZemdegsOcR 3:57.53OcR 4:05.35Australia
3:58.61   3:57.53   4:19.90
2Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 4:54.84 5:13.72Thailand
4:54.84   5:26.63   5:19.68
3Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4:53.28 5:16.72China
5:17.80   5:39.08   4:53.28
4MichaelNR 5:21.00NR 5:32.51Indonesia
5:53.47   5:23.06   5:21.00
5Simon Lim (林少秋)NR 4:41.72 5:32.84Philippines
5:48.16   6:08.63   4:41.72
6Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5:22.80 5:37.71Thailand
5:22.80   5:39.56   5:50.78
7Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:30.25 5:42.85Indonesia
5:46.86   5:30.25   5:51.43
8Janitra Ezra Putra 5:45.68 5:52.39Indonesia
5:47.22   6:04.28   5:45.68
9Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 6:08.83 6:30.52Japan
6:40.96   6:41.78   6:08.83
10Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 6:13.46 6:45.13Thailand
6:13.46   7:07.11   6:54.81
11Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 6:28.05 6:53.47Thailand
6:28.05   6:44.33   7:28.03
12Azlysha Azmi 6:49.33 7:05.87Malaysia
7:19.15   7:09.13   6:49.33
13Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) DNF Thailand
DNF
13Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) DNF Malaysia
DNF
13Ron van Bruchem DNF Netherlands
DNF
13Janilo Ocampo DNF Philippines
DNF
13Han Wu (吳翰) DNF Taiwan
DNF
13Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat DNF Malaysia
DNF
13Arnaud van Galen DNF Netherlands
DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    First    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ)NR 42.84NR 46.64Thailand
50.88     46.19     42.84
2Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 50.66 DNFIndonesia
1:19.40   50.66     DNF
3Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:10.61 DNFJapan
1:10.61   DNF       1:53.77
4Feliks Zemdegs 1:13.06 DNFAustralia
1:13.06   1:23.43   DNF
5Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:48.25 2:27.43China
1:48.25   2:39.96   2:54.08
6Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 2:12.58 DNFMalaysia
2:12.58   DNF       DNF
7Riadi Arsandi 2:48.02 DNFIndonesia
DNF       DNF       2:48.02
8Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 2:53.71 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       2:53.71
9Monika Zimmermann 2:59.93 DNFGermany
DNF       2:59.93   DNF
10Juan Juli Andika Chandra 2:59.96 DNFIndonesia
DNF       2:59.96   3:36.33
11Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 3:24.93 DNFJapan
DNF       4:04.33   3:24.93
12Michael 3:30.18 DNFIndonesia
DNF       3:30.18   3:57.88
13Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 4:14.31 DNFThailand
4:14.31   DNF       DNF
14Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 4:15.56 DNFJapan
DNF       4:15.56   5:25.21
15Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 4:21.97 DNFThailand
DNF       4:21.97   DNF
16Chinnaboot Sangdara (ชินบุตร แสงดารา) 4:39.94 DNFThailand
4:58.77   4:39.94   DNF
17Arnaud van Galen 4:49.72 DNFNetherlands
5:12.81   4:49.72   DNF
18Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) DNF DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       DNF
18Simon Lim (林少秋) DNF DNFPhilippines
DNF       DNF       DNF
18Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) DNF DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       DNF
18Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) DNF DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       DNF
18Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) DNF DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       DNF
18Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) DNF DNFMalaysia
DNF       DNF       DNF
18Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
18Suppanut Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภณัฐ นทีรัยโทวะ) DNF DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       DNF
18Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman DNF DNFIndonesia
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 48.43 DNFThailand
DNF       48.43     DNF
2Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 52.44 DNFIndonesia
DNF       1:21.11   52.44
3Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:39.21 DNFChina
1:39.21   DNF       DNF
4Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 1:44.61 DNFJapan
1:44.61   DNF       DNF
5Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 2:00.97 DNFJapan
DNF       2:01.21   2:00.97
6Riadi Arsandi 2:31.09 DNFIndonesia
DNF       DNF       2:31.09
7Michael 3:47.65 DNFIndonesia
3:47.65   DNF       DNF
8Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 3:51.84 DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       3:51.84
9Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 4:20.47 DNFJapan
DNF       4:20.47   4:42.91
10Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 5:09.58 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       5:09.58
11Monika Zimmermann DNF DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       DNF
11Juan Juli Andika Chandra DNF DNFIndonesia
DNF       DNF       DNF
11Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat DNF DNFMalaysia
DNF       DNF       DNF
11Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) DNF DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       DNF
11Feliks Zemdegs DNF DNFAustralia
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks ZemdegsOcR 32 Australia
32
1Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 32 Japan
32
3Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 34 Japan
34
4Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 35 China
35
5Arnaud van Galen 36 Netherlands
36
5Heribertus Ariando 36 Indonesia
36
7Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 37 Thailand
37
8Juan Juli Andika Chandra 39 Indonesia
39
9Simon Lim (林少秋)NR 40 Philippines
40
9Riadi Arsandi 40 Indonesia
40
9Han Wu (吳翰) 40 Taiwan
40
12Abel Brata 44 Indonesia
44
13Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 47 Thailand
47
14Janitra Ezra Putra 48 Indonesia
48
14Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 48 Japan
48
16Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 52 Japan
52
17Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 72 Thailand
72
18Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) DNF Thailand
DNF
18Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam DNF Indonesia
DNF
18Ron van Bruchem DNF Netherlands
DNF
18Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman DNF Indonesia
DNF
18Witsawachit Srisantia DNF Thailand
DNF
18Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat DNF Malaysia
DNF
18Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) DNF Japan
DNF
18Chonlathep Kitsinthopchai (ชลเทพ กิจสินธพชัย) DNF Thailand
DNF
18Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) DNF Thailand
DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Qualification    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Amornchai Suksusut (อมรชัย สุขสุสุทธิ๋) 25.68 Thailand
25.68     27.44     26.97
2Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม) 30.16 Thailand
38.80     31.41     30.16
3Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 31.80 Thailand
33.80     31.80     33.72
4Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 33.28 Thailand
33.28     39.69     37.19
5Ardnarong Lertsangsuwan (อาจณรงค์ เลิศแสงสุวรรณ) 36.28 Thailand
36.28     45.61     39.90
6Patinya Prapasinsap 44.40 Thailand
44.40     53.03     1:01.52
7Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 54.65 Thailand
DNF       54.65     DNF
8Watcharagorn Kapkaeo 1:10.77 Thailand
DNF       1:10.77   DNF
9Nattharin Panyasakulwong 1:32.68 Thailand
1:32.68   DNF       1:36.83
10Phongnarin Anantariyavech 1:40.25 Thailand
1:49.94   1:40.25   1:45.52
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks Zemdegs 14.09 15.70Australia
15.78     14.09     15.52     17.84     15.80
2Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 15.84 17.28Japan
15.84     16.84     18.47     17.38     17.61
3Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 16.66 17.60Japan
17.50     18.22     16.66     23.71     17.08
4Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 15.52 17.99Thailand
15.52     16.83     18.80     18.34     19.15
5Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 16.36 18.90Thailand
16.38     16.36     22.00     18.31     22.36
6Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 15.28 19.20Thailand
18.38     18.16     15.28     22.81     21.06
7Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 16.03 19.41Thailand
22.03     16.03     19.77     16.44     22.06
8Simon Lim (林少秋) 17.30NR 21.04Philippines
22.56     24.03     22.52     17.30     18.05
9Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 18.69 21.82Malaysia
22.83     18.69     23.80     22.15     20.47
10Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 20.25 22.73Thailand
24.65     20.25     22.38     22.40     23.41
11Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 19.18 23.20Indonesia
23.36     19.18     DNF       25.43     20.81
12Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 20.33 23.33Japan
23.03     26.03     20.33     25.69     21.27
13Richard Jay S. Apagar 20.30 23.78Philippines
24.94     21.38     30.84     25.02     20.30
14Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 17.30 24.93Japan
27.08     25.78     21.94     17.30     33.81
15Juan Juli Andika Chandra 23.47 25.93Indonesia
25.11     23.47     35.30     28.84     23.84
16Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 23.72 25.94Thailand
29.46     25.78     23.72     27.68     24.36
17Janitra Ezra Putra 20.28 26.51Indonesia
27.43     20.28     33.31     23.80     28.31
18Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 23.13 26.73Thailand
35.71     28.59     23.13     24.69     26.91
19Heribertus Ariando 20.06 27.14Indonesia
24.71     24.55     20.06     DNF       32.15
20Amornchai Suksusut (อมรชัย สุขสุสุทธิ๋) 26.34 29.20Thailand
29.22     26.81     31.58     26.34     31.81
21Riadi Arsandi 27.43 29.38Indonesia
31.93     28.38     31.43     27.43     28.33
22Ekanat Meparinya (เอกณัฐ เมปริญญา) 28.55 30.56Thailand
30.27     28.55     30.94     30.47     38.65
23Michael 28.08 31.46Indonesia
34.50     28.36     34.78     28.08     31.51
24Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา) 27.93 31.59Thailand
31.15     27.93     31.80     31.83     35.11
25Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 23.00 31.87Thailand
34.68     31.13     29.80     23.00     44.22
26Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 25.88 31.89Thailand
38.44     32.61     25.88     30.33     32.72
27Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 27.27 32.10Thailand
34.15     28.46     35.38     33.68     27.27
28Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 30.34 32.10Thailand
30.34     34.71     35.38     30.36     31.22
29Supakit Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภกิตติ์ นทีรัยโทวะ) 30.11 32.98Thailand
48.93     30.11     30.59     34.18     34.18
30Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 23.84 33.14China
23.84     29.13     30.84     39.44     55.19
31Witsawachit Srisantia 30.77 33.19Thailand
32.41     34.19     32.96     34.86     30.77
32Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 25.72 33.46Thailand
40.63     26.68     25.72     43.63     33.06
33Apidet Lothanakit (อภิเดช หล่อธนกิจ) 23.72 33.59Thailand
31.50     DNF       29.86     23.72     39.40
34Azlysha Azmi 30.90 34.43Malaysia
DNF       35.50     31.44     30.90     36.36
35Paolo Jose Panganiban 26.30 34.49Philippines
41.53     26.30     43.28     32.97     28.97
36Abel Brata 30.15 36.34Indonesia
46.66     34.84     39.58     34.61     30.15
37Suppanut Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภณัฐ นทีรัยโทวะ) 31.11 36.66Thailand
1:01.44   40.36     37.47     31.11     32.16
38Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม) 33.22 36.87Thailand
33.36     34.90     42.36     42.71     33.22
39Tinnapop Suparjak (ติณณภพ สุภาจักร์) 32.77 37.16Thailand
35.94     44.18     41.08     34.47     32.77
40Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 31.19 37.21Thailand
32.65     43.65     35.33     31.19     46.36
41Robin Blöhm 32.91 37.29Germany
44.41     32.91     33.69     33.77     51.71
42Nattanon Pornchaisakuldee 33.08 37.41Thailand
37.90     46.65     36.58     37.75     33.08
43Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 33.34 37.55Malaysia
33.34     35.16     41.80     35.69     42.31
44Sirapat Aunkaew 32.88 38.00Thailand
32.88     44.46     40.08     39.34     34.58
45Ardnarong Lertsangsuwan (อาจณรงค์ เลิศแสงสุวรรณ) 31.86 38.36Thailand
31.86     35.18     41.96     40.46     39.43
46Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 29.40 38.46Thailand
40.90     37.97     29.40     50.68     36.50
47Chorfha Wandeechokchi (ช่อฟ้า วันดีโชคชัย) 36.71 40.01Thailand
41.41     46.66     37.65     40.97     36.71
48Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 32.18 40.38Thailand
36.06     44.50     32.18     40.68     44.41
49Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 36.18 40.46Thailand
52.59     36.52     39.43     36.18     45.44
50Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 34.11 40.47Indonesia
44.58     38.44     44.68     38.38     34.11
51Claudio Kevin 37.25 41.10Indonesia
37.25     38.08     41.44     43.78     44.47
52Donovon Jose Panganiban 37.33 41.17Philippines
49.28     41.86     40.83     40.81     37.33
53Ron van Bruchem 35.18 41.30Netherlands
35.18     37.15     54.38     46.90     39.86
54Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 33.83 41.47Japan
46.22     33.83     38.44     44.91     41.05
55Wang Junwen (王俊文) 35.05 41.60Malaysia
41.21     35.05     46.83     49.25     36.77
56Janilo Ocampo 38.33 42.39Philippines
38.78     50.96     41.84     46.56     38.33
57Arnaud van Galen 37.31 43.70Netherlands
45.96     41.59     51.19     37.31     43.56
58Patinya Prapasinsap 52.21 59.74Thailand
52.21     54.69     1:06.52   58.02     1:07.84
59Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 52.84 59.84Thailand
52.84     1:01.27   58.88     1:07.01   59.38
60Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 55.97 59.99Malaysia
55.97     59.96     1:00.05   1:09.08   59.97
61Arash Maslehatjoo (آرش مصلحت جو) 43.09 1:10.73Iran
1:09.27   1:21.11   43.09     1:12.34   1:10.58
62Anders Larsson 1:13.65 1:40.13Sweden
1:13.65   1:39.80   DNF       1:56.19   1:24.41
63Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 21.36 DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       27.71     22.90     21.36
64Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 43.97 DNFThailand
43.97     DNF       DNF       DNS       DNS
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks ZemdegsOcR 12.46 15.97Australia
14.05     19.50     14.36     12.46     20.02
2Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 16.31 18.00Japan
16.31     18.81     18.09     17.41     18.50
3Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)NR 13.00 18.39Japan
19.84     20.08     13.00     17.68     17.65
4Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 16.41 18.83Thailand
22.28     20.15     19.68     16.41     16.65
5Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 16.58 19.34Thailand
18.65     23.31     18.34     16.58     21.02
6Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 18.11 19.80Thailand
18.11     19.02     20.75     19.86     20.53
7Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 14.31 20.58Indonesia
18.93     21.33     14.31     22.34     21.47
8Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 18.58NR 21.27Malaysia
20.43     18.58     29.18     21.36     22.03
9Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 17.86 21.43Japan
20.61     20.40     17.86     25.55     23.27
10Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 21.16 21.69Thailand
21.16     23.99     21.81     21.18     22.08
11Simon Lim (林少秋) 20.09 23.03Philippines
25.18     23.88     22.31     22.91     20.09
12Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 22.55 23.75Thailand
DNF       24.69     23.63     22.93     22.55
13Richard Jay S. Apagar 21.84 24.13Philippines
25.72     24.80     21.84     26.29     21.86
14Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 21.75 25.50Japan
21.75     23.81     26.27     26.41     26.61
15Juan Juli Andika Chandra 28.68 33.46Indonesia
DNF       29.71     29.86     40.81     28.68
 
Clock    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.25 9.81Japan
9.27      7.25      9.00      17.15     11.16
2Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11.71 13.21China
14.78     12.63     11.71     12.22     15.03
3Han Wu (吳翰) 13.80NR 16.49Taiwan
17.53     16.21     13.80     15.72     17.97
4Arnaud van Galen 14.03 17.43Netherlands
16.86     18.84     14.03     16.59     DNF
5Jonathan Tan Wei XiatNR 14.72NR 23.35Malaysia
16.77     38.16     DNF       15.13     14.72
6Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 14.22 27.17Japan
51.61     14.22     DNF       15.59     14.31
7Feliks ZemdegsOcR 10.02 DNFAustralia
DNF       14.18     10.02     20.00     DNF
8Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 18.21 Japan
DNF       18.21
9Janitra Ezra PutraNR 20.09 Indonesia
DNF       20.09
10Tichapong Tansomros (ทิชาพงศ์ ตันสมรส)NR 20.71 Thailand
DNF       20.71
11Ron van Bruchem 22.83 Netherlands
32.11     22.83
12Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 24.77 Thailand
DNF       24.77
13Wang Junwen (王俊文) 24.90 Malaysia
29.41     24.90
14Michael 25.84 Indonesia
27.05     25.84
15Abel Brata 26.06 Indonesia
29.22     26.06
16Kong Chai Chen DNF Malaysia
DNF       DNF
16Janilo Ocampo DNF Philippines
DNF       DNF
16Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam DNF Indonesia
DNF       DNF
 
Megaminx    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks ZemdegsOcR 56.90OcR 1:13.74Australia
1:12.80   1:12.21   1:16.22   56.90     1:16.53
2Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:11.17 1:26.20Philippines
1:14.75   DNF       1:11.17   1:26.02   1:37.83
3MichaelNR 1:26.94NR 1:30.85Indonesia
1:26.94   1:28.11   1:36.75   1:33.44   1:31.00
4Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:25.06 1:32.52Malaysia
1:30.03   1:26.69   1:40.83   1:54.65   1:25.06
5Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:29.15 1:40.45Thailand
1:48.52   1:55.31   1:39.56   1:33.28   1:29.15
6Paolo Jose Panganiban 1:42.18 1:44.17Philippines
1:56.93   1:43.80   1:42.18   1:42.34   1:46.36
7Janitra Ezra Putra 1:35.72 1:46.09Indonesia
1:39.30   1:56.30   1:35.72   1:55.69   1:43.27
8Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 1:30.83 1:46.79Thailand
1:49.30   1:40.63   1:56.94   1:30.83   1:50.44
9Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 1:31.08 1:49.02Thailand
1:51.36   1:46.81   2:14.90   1:31.08   1:48.90
10Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:43.47 1:49.20Indonesia
1:48.40   1:48.58   1:43.47   1:50.61   2:03.22
11Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:45.86 1:49.51China
1:46.52   1:50.21   1:51.81   1:54.86   1:45.86
12Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:40.18 1:49.84Thailand
1:55.99   2:01.11   1:43.21   1:50.31   1:40.18
13Azlysha Azmi 1:34.46 1:50.21Malaysia
1:34.46   1:54.84   1:46.61   2:09.84   1:49.18
14Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1:37.80 1:50.91Thailand
1:41.58   1:53.00   1:58.16   2:40.31   1:37.80
15Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:31.27 1:59.71Philippines
1:31.27   2:45.88   2:13.97   2:00.72   1:44.44
16Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:56.97 2:02.15Indonesia
1:57.66   2:04.86   1:56.97   2:03.94   2:22.15
17Donovon Jose Panganiban 2:01.55 Philippines
2:02.30   2:01.55
18Janilo Ocampo 2:12.21 Philippines
2:21.81   2:12.21
19Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 2:13.59 Japan
3:28.94   2:13.59
20Arnaud van Galen 2:30.33 Netherlands
2:30.90   2:30.33
21Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 2:31.02 Malaysia
3:09.03   2:31.02
22Abel Brata 2:46.94 Indonesia
3:06.59   2:46.94
23Riadi Arsandi 3:08.28 Indonesia
3:34.09   3:08.28
24Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) DNF Thailand
DNF       DNF
24Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam DNF Indonesia
DNF       DNS
 
Pyraminx    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks Zemdegs 4.83 6.06Australia
4.83      5.81      6.91      5.46      6.93
2Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์)NR 4.50NR 6.12Thailand
4.50      6.78      5.38      9.77      6.19
3Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 5.66 6.98Thailand
6.19      7.56      5.66      18.63     7.19
4Juan Juli Andika Chandra 6.22NR 7.45Indonesia
8.33      7.84      6.22      7.68      6.84
5Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 7.38 8.12Japan
10.47     7.38      8.15      8.13      8.08
6Richard Jay S. Apagar 6.77 8.58Philippines
8.27      10.25     7.21      11.46     6.77
7Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.90 8.81China
8.91      11.44     8.09      9.44      4.90
8Janitra Ezra PutraNR 4.21 9.07Indonesia
7.93      5.94      4.21      DNF       13.33
9Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 5.08 9.08Thailand
11.61     10.78     7.83      8.63      5.08
10Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 5.30 9.25Japan
8.19      8.88      5.30      11.05     10.69
11Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 7.36 9.30Malaysia
9.19      11.30     7.36      10.93     7.77
12Riadi Arsandi 7.63 9.51Indonesia
7.63      8.86      12.05     10.96     8.72
13Daniel Yeo Sian LengNR 5.38 9.57Malaysia
12.15     11.09     10.77     5.38      6.86
14Abel Brata 6.71 9.70Indonesia
6.71      10.77     9.30      9.27      10.53
15Janilo Ocampo 5.34 10.64Philippines
11.66     DNF       5.34      10.47     9.80
16Arnaud van Galen 8.19 10.95Netherlands
10.81     8.19      10.56     18.09     11.47
17Ron van Bruchem 8.43 11.31Netherlands
11.31     9.03      8.43      15.53     13.59
18Paolo Jose Panganiban 8.05 11.51Philippines
8.05      DNF       9.71      11.31     13.50
19Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 6.41 11.56Thailand
6.41      21.38     10.84     13.05     10.80
20Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 8.19 12.35Thailand
15.19     8.19      12.27     9.58      20.36
21Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 10.33 13.84Thailand
10.33     15.81     12.40     15.30     13.83
22Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 8.41 14.04Thailand
11.94     19.02     16.72     13.47     8.41
23Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 10.30 15.16Indonesia
16.56     10.77     DNF       18.16     10.30
24Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 11.15 18.98Thailand
15.36     11.15     25.41     23.15     18.44
25Donovon Jose Panganiban 12.13 Philippines
12.13     24.68
26Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม) 12.78 Thailand
17.97     12.78
27Han Wu (吳翰) 13.12 Taiwan
13.12     22.34
28Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 13.66 Thailand
13.66     16.08
29Wang Junwen (王俊文) 13.68 Malaysia
13.68     19.53
30Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 14.83 Thailand
14.83     20.27
31Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 15.16 Indonesia
15.16     15.34
32Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 15.71 Thailand
15.71     20.96
33Anders Larsson 15.97 Sweden
21.36     15.97
34Napat Jarureuangsri 16.08 Thailand
16.08     18.93
35Natchanon Ploiplai (ณัฐชนน พลอยพลาย) 16.56 Thailand
16.56     DNF
36Tanatorn Chowvanayotin (ธนธร เชาวนโยธิน) 19.59 Thailand
19.59     30.06
37Narongsak Moradokpermpoon (ณรงค์ศักดิ์ มรดกเพิ่มพูล) 25.33 Thailand
28.09     25.33
38Adam Reduan Chin 42.03 Malaysia
59.28     42.03
 
Square-1    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks Zemdegs 18.27 23.03Australia
21.77     32.33     23.27     18.27     24.05
2Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 18.68 24.25Thailand
27.96     25.11     18.68     24.81     22.84
3Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 18.58 24.30China
18.58     25.86     20.53     31.84     26.52
4Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 19.52 28.37Thailand
30.93     33.58     30.41     19.52     23.78
5Janilo Ocampo 21.72 28.86Philippines
34.27     28.44     24.59     21.72     33.56
6Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 26.43 30.98Malaysia
35.28     26.43     28.15     34.15     30.65
7Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 22.80 31.58Thailand
28.16     32.93     33.65     22.80     37.63
8Simon Lim (林少秋) 26.44 31.67Philippines
DNF       29.69     26.44     34.88     30.43
9Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 22.56 33.41Japan
22.56     25.30     46.30     28.63     1:33.31
10Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 23.34 35.59Thailand
23.34     37.43     42.06     27.28     53.58
11Amornchai Suksusut (อมรชัย สุขสุสุทธิ๋) 28.81 38.03Thailand
34.50     1:36.30   32.38     28.81     47.22
12Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 29.15 46.06Malaysia
42.44     59.03     41.43     54.30     29.15
13Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 32.25 47.13Thailand
56.56     51.05     32.25     46.91     43.44
14Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 33.75 47.77Japan
45.93     45.83     51.77     33.75     51.55
15Azlysha Azmi 33.25 48.62Malaysia
1:08.97   45.93     42.09     57.84     33.25
16Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 30.40 49.48Thailand
30.40     1:00.11   53.96     1:21.68   34.36
17Janitra Ezra Putra 38.21 52.49Indonesia
44.31     41.40     DNF       1:11.77   38.21
18Arnaud van Galen 55.18 59.37Netherlands
1:04.09   59.97     58.33     59.80     55.18
19Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 48.09 1:00.76Thailand
1:07.94   52.53     48.09     DNF       1:01.81
20Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 1:03.38 Malaysia
1:09.93   1:03.38
21Nudchada Samankatiwat 1:19.55 Thailand
1:34.11   1:19.55
22Maria Oey 2:11.34 Indonesia
3:06.68   2:11.34
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 10:55.00 Indonesia
10:55.00   DNF
2Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 17:11.00 China
17:11.00   DNF
3Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 17:36.00 Malaysia
DNF       17:36.00
4Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) DNF Japan
DNF       DNF
4Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) DNF Thailand
DNF       DNF
4Feliks Zemdegs DNF Australia
DNF       DNF
4Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) DNF Japan
DNF       DNF
4Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman DNF Indonesia
DNF       DNS
4Riadi Arsandi DNF Indonesia
DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Muhammad Iril Khairul AnamNR 20:00.00 Indonesia
20:00.00   DNF
2Riadi Arsandi DNF Indonesia
DNF       DNF
2Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF China
DNF       DNF
2Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) DNF Japan
DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/17 56:43 Indonesia
16/17 56:43
2Riadi Arsandi 5/5 42:48 Indonesia
5/5 42:48
3Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 3/3 16:25 Japan
3/3 16:25
4Michael 2/2 14:05 Indonesia
2/2 14:05
5Feliks Zemdegs 4/6 46:51 Australia
4/6 46:51
6Monika Zimmermann 2/3 26:44 Germany
2/3 26:44
7Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1/2 4:32 Indonesia
1/2 4:32
8Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ)NR 1/2 11:46 Thailand
1/2 11:46
9Chinnaboot Sangdara (ชินบุตร แสงดารา) DNF Thailand
DNF
9Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) DNF Thailand
DNF
9Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) DNF Japan
DNF
9Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) DNF Thailand
DNF
9Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) DNF Thailand
DNF
9Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF China
DNF
9Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat DNF Malaysia
DNF
9Arnaud van Galen DNF Netherlands
DNF
 
3x3x3 With Feet    First    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 48.91 Japan
48.91
2Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด)NR 1:23.18 Thailand
1:23.18
3Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:26.38 Japan
1:26.38
4Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:34.71 China
1:34.71
5Riadi ArsandiNR 2:09.55 Indonesia
2:09.55
6Donovon Jose Panganiban 2:30.33 Philippines
2:30.33
7Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:01.33 Thailand
3:01.33
8Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 3:03.18 Indonesia
3:03.18
9Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 3:16.05 Japan
3:16.05
10Abel Brata 3:23.00 Indonesia
3:23.00
11Janitra Ezra Putra DNF Indonesia
DNF
11Juan Juli Andika Chandra DNF Indonesia
DNF
 
3x3x3 With Feet    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 46.31AsR 49.33Japan
46.31     54.66     47.03
2Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 51.08 58.24Japan
1:03.58   1:00.05   51.08
3Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด)NR 1:06.69NR 1:18.75Thailand
1:30.19   1:19.38   1:06.69
4Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)NR 1:17.75NR 1:26.01China
1:29.97   1:17.75   1:30.30
 
Magic    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1.25 1.25Thailand
1.25      1.27      1.25      1.25      1.25
2Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 1.05NR 1.31Malaysia
1.05      DNF       1.19      1.15      1.58
3Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1.27 1.41Japan
1.96      1.43      1.31      1.50      1.27
4Janilo Ocampo 1.27 1.50Philippines
2.56      1.31      1.84      1.27      1.36
5Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1.22 1.77China
1.96      1.44      1.91      2.46      1.22
6Ekanat Meparinya (เอกณัฐ เมปริญญา) 1.63 1.85Thailand
2.13      1.72      1.71      1.63      2.91
7Simon Lim (林少秋) 1.59 1.88Philippines
1.78      1.94      3.71      1.91      1.59
8Tinnapop Suparjak (ติณณภพ สุภาจักร์) 1.71 1.88Thailand
1.75      1.71      1.86      2.34      2.03
9Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 1.61 1.91Malaysia
1.77      1.88      2.09      1.61      DNF
10Wuttiwat Sritanisarakorn (วุฒิวัฒน์ ศรีฐานิศรากร) 1.71 1.91Thailand
DNF       2.09      1.80      1.83      1.71
11Witsawachit Srisantia 1.80 1.94Thailand
1.80      3.11      1.97      1.93      1.93
12Chatrtime Chatramornrat 1.86 2.02Thailand
1.86      1.96      2.05      2.05      2.31
13Monika Zimmermann 1.40 2.06Germany
1.40      2.88      2.94      1.61      1.68
14Feliks Zemdegs 1.58 2.09Australia
2.22      2.21      5.31      1.83      1.58
15Arnaud van Galen 1.53 2.22Netherlands
1.53      1.83      DNF       2.21      2.63
16Donovon Jose Panganiban 1.34 2.24Philippines
2.30      2.97      5.08      1.44      1.34
17Arash Maslehatjoo (آرش مصلحت جو)NR 2.08NR 2.26Iran
2.25      2.41      2.16      2.36      2.08
18Chalotorn Hatthapornsawan 1.40 2.27Thailand
2.13      2.22      2.47      1.40      DNF
19Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1.94 2.32Indonesia
2.06      2.07      4.40      1.94      2.83
20Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1.75 2.33Malaysia
1.80      2.13      9.93      3.05      1.75
21Han Wu (吳翰) 2.11 2.43Taiwan
2.11      3.75      2.46      2.68      2.16
22Jinnawat Preedayant (จิณณวัตร ปรีดายันต์) 2.06 2.45Thailand
2.06      2.68      2.31      2.36      DNF
23Patinya Prapasinsap 1.97 2.47Thailand
6.66      1.97      2.78      2.40      2.22
24Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1.40 2.49Thailand
2.47      2.89      3.80      2.11      1.40
25Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 1.46 2.49Thailand
1.66      3.22      1.46      2.59      5.65
26Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 1.94 2.54Thailand
2.72      2.03      2.86      DNF       1.94
27Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 1.06 2.59Thailand
3.75      1.31      DNF       2.72      1.06
28Nutthaphat Ngernkitti 1.34 2.59Thailand
DNF       1.34      2.19      3.44      2.15
29Janitra Ezra Putra 1.34 2.65Indonesia
1.34      2.43      2.08      DNF       3.43
30Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 2.15 2.66Thailand
2.31      3.09      DNF       2.59      2.15
31Anders Larsson 1.94 2.67Sweden
2.93      1.94      2.40      DNF       2.69
32Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1.78 2.69Indonesia
1.78      2.15      3.83      3.61      2.31
33Abel BrataNR 1.33 2.89Indonesia
2.30      2.94      4.77      3.44      1.33
34Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 2.11 3.01Thailand
3.16      2.84      2.11      3.03      3.84
35Wang Junwen (王俊文) 1.44 3.04Malaysia
3.22      1.44      2.16      3.75      DNF
36Apidet Lothanakit (อภิเดช หล่อธนกิจ) 1.41 3.06Thailand
2.63      1.41      16.83     3.33      3.21
37Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 1.46 3.28Japan
1.81      1.46      6.83      2.84      5.18
38Kong Chai Chen 2.53 3.40Malaysia
3.08      19.81     3.43      2.53      3.68
39Claudio Kevin 2.08 3.42Indonesia
2.75      3.09      2.08      4.56      4.43
40Tanatorn Chowvanayotin (ธนธร เชาวนโยธิน) 2.90 4.63Thailand
5.05      4.27      4.58      2.90      5.90
41Ron van Bruchem 4.15 4.83Netherlands
4.15      5.72      13.30     4.61      4.16
42Napat Jarureuangsri 2.36 5.04Thailand
3.30      9.05      2.36      2.77      DNF
43Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)NR 0.90 DNFJapan
1.33      DNF       0.90      0.90      DNF
44Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1.06 DNFThailand
4.56      1.06      DNF       1.40      DNF
45Chatree Malarak (ชาตรี มาลารักษ์) 1.52 DNFThailand
2.06      DNF       2.90      1.52      DNF
46Nutchapong Ketaniruj 1.59 DNFThailand
1.59      DNF       2.18      DNF       1.90
47Riadi Arsandi 2.10 DNFIndonesia
2.21      DNF       DNF       4.13      2.10
48Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 2.33 DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       DNF       2.33      4.33
49Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 2.50 DNFIndonesia
2.50      3.83      DNF       4.83      DNF
50Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 2.75 DNFThailand
DNF       3.21      DNF       2.75      4.84
 
Master Magic    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2.81 3.03China
2.97      3.36      2.81      3.05      3.06
2Juan Juli Andika ChandraNR 2.88NR 3.61Indonesia
4.30      4.56      3.44      3.09      2.88
3Paolo Jose Panganiban 3.18 3.88Philippines
3.90      3.80      3.18      6.68      3.94
4Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮)NR 3.90NR 4.06Malaysia
4.08      4.03      4.06      3.90      4.58
5Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 4.00 4.17Thailand
4.31      4.08      4.11      6.58      4.00
6Janitra Ezra Putra 3.71 4.77Indonesia
8.72      4.52      5.16      3.71      4.63
7Arnaud van Galen 4.44 4.87Netherlands
5.90      4.83      4.44      4.47      5.31
8Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 3.53 4.88Thailand
6.19      3.53      8.55      4.18      4.28
9Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 4.08 5.26Thailand
4.53      4.08      5.97      6.52      5.27
10Donovon Jose Panganiban 4.78 5.31Philippines
4.78      6.52      5.61      4.78      5.53
11Tinnapop Suparjak (ติณณภพ สุภาจักร์) 4.91 5.32Thailand
5.52      5.11      4.91      5.34      5.88
12Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 3.68 5.40Japan
6.88      3.68      5.09      4.22      9.01
13Abel Brata 5.02 5.63Indonesia
5.91      5.59      6.08      5.02      5.38
14Janilo Ocampo 4.80 5.68Philippines
8.50      4.91      4.97      4.80      7.15
15Anders Larsson 5.02 5.69Sweden
7.90      5.05      5.36      6.66      5.02
16Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 5.18 5.81Thailand
7.90      5.65      5.18      5.61      6.18
17Riadi Arsandi 5.66 5.92Indonesia
12.96     6.05      5.90      5.66      5.80
18Wang Junwen (王俊文) 4.61 6.00Malaysia
8.16      4.61      4.66      8.96      5.18
19Patinya Prapasinsap 5.50 6.16Thailand
6.59      5.68      5.50      6.22      DNF
20Claudio Kevin 4.88 6.62Indonesia
6.63      6.78      6.46      4.88      7.75
21Napat Jarureuangsri 6.16 6.79Thailand
6.75      DNF       6.47      7.16      6.16
22Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 4.33 7.79Japan
4.93      DNF       13.43     4.33      5.02
23Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 6.03 8.54Indonesia
7.47      16.08     6.03      6.71      11.44
24Han Wu (吳翰) 7.16 10.00Taiwan
8.02      DNF       7.16      7.68      14.30
25Chalotorn Hatthapornsawan 7.44 10.00Thailand
10.59     DNF       10.43     7.44      8.97
26Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 10.72 11.65Japan
11.44     11.86     11.65     10.72     12.38
27Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3.00 DNFThailand
6.90      DNF       DNF       3.00      DNF