Asian Championship 2014

Date: 2014-11-01~03
Location: Matsudo, Chiba, Japan
Links: Asian Championship 2014
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 8.55NR 8.92Republic of Korea
8.55      9.38      9.22      8.75      8.80
2Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 8.53 9.36Republic of Korea
8.53      9.05      8.97      18.61     10.06
3Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 8.83 9.70Taiwan
11.15     9.22      10.02     8.83      9.86
4Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁)NR 6.15 10.07Republic of Korea
8.43      12.93     8.84      6.15      16.16
5Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.03 10.10Japan
8.03      9.22      9.52      11.55     13.16
6Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 8.69 10.30Japan
9.71      10.43     10.77     8.69      10.97
7Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 9.78 10.35Japan
10.63     9.78      10.72     9.83      10.58
8Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 9.90 10.40Japan
11.15     9.90      10.00     DNF       10.06
9Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.38 10.65Japan
11.86     11.58     9.97      10.41     8.38
10Jinseong Kim (김진성) 9.91 10.69Republic of Korea
10.19     10.40     11.47     9.91      DNF
11Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 10.19 10.94Japan
11.03     10.19     10.63     11.16     15.28
12Kabyanil Talukdar 9.30 11.03India
11.59     9.97      11.52     11.94     9.30
13Shunnosuke Takahashi (高橋峻之介) 10.36 11.23Japan
10.41     13.90     12.44     10.36     10.83
14Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 10.09 11.31China
10.09     10.40     13.02     10.50     13.81
15Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.18 11.36Japan
10.36     10.18     13.33     11.08     12.65
16Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 10.44 11.48Japan
15.97     10.44     11.88     11.43     11.13
17Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 8.66 11.55Taiwan
8.66      12.38     14.75     10.68     11.58
18Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 10.53 11.59Japan
13.97     11.90     11.46     10.53     11.41
19Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 9.47 11.69Japan
12.88     23.53     10.47     11.72     9.47
20Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.30 11.91Japan
9.50      14.66     11.56     9.30      DNF
21Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.93 11.92Japan
9.93      14.55     12.08     11.63     12.05
22Rituraj Sohoni 10.68 12.18India
15.08     11.13     11.93     13.47     10.68
23Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri 11.72 12.40Malaysia
11.72     13.59     13.47     11.91     11.81
24Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 11.78 12.45Taiwan
16.66     12.88     12.13     12.34     11.78
25Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 10.21 12.49Taiwan
10.21     12.78     11.81     14.72     12.88
26Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 11.53 12.49Japan
12.72     11.53     13.06     11.69     13.34
27Simon Lim (林少秋) 10.53 12.57Philippines
11.05     13.09     10.53     14.72     13.56
28Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 12.18 12.74Japan
12.71     12.25     12.18     13.27     13.50
29Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 11.36 12.92Japan
DNF       11.77     15.18     11.80     11.36
30SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 12.28 12.92Republic of Korea
14.78     13.36     12.47     12.94     12.28
31JaeMin Kim (김재민) 12.36 13.00Republic of Korea
12.47     12.36     13.65     12.88     17.58
32Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.05 13.04Japan
14.55     12.61     12.59     13.93     12.05
33Yohei Oka (岡要平) 10.58 13.05Japan
14.00     10.58     12.83     17.34     12.33
34Yuki Saito (齋藤勇輝) 12.44 13.05Japan
13.66     12.61     12.44     16.52     12.88
35Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 10.68 13.09Japan
11.53     14.15     15.68     10.68     13.58
36Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 12.50 13.11Japan
12.59     12.68     12.50     14.05     14.27
37Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.93 13.28Japan
14.34     11.93     13.61     12.02     14.21
38Alifianto Adi Nugroho 11.80 13.29Indonesia
12.78     14.08     14.97     13.02     11.80
39Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 10.72 13.43Japan
10.72     14.18     13.09     13.02     14.44
40Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 10.66 13.45Mongolia
14.31     14.25     11.78     10.66     15.16
41Yunho Nam (남윤호) 12.81 13.66Republic of Korea
16.03     13.61     14.27     12.81     13.09
42Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 11.91 13.73Japan
11.91     14.46     13.69     13.03     14.50
43Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 12.47 13.80Japan
13.55     DNF       13.43     12.47     14.41
44Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 12.81 13.91Japan
16.86     14.40     14.25     12.81     13.08
45Ron van Bruchem 10.58 13.96Netherlands
14.69     13.16     17.75     14.02     10.58
46Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 12.91 13.99Japan
14.91     13.86     13.19     12.91     14.93
47Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 10.11 14.01Japan
13.28     14.43     15.56     14.33     10.11
48Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 13.33 14.09Japan
13.33     17.58     14.94     13.44     13.90
49Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹) 12.43 14.11Japan
14.09     15.66     13.15     12.43     15.09
50Yoshiki Chinen (知念良樹) 12.43 14.12Japan
12.43     16.65     20.97     12.93     12.77
51Hung Lo (羅鴻) 13.21 14.21Taiwan
14.11     15.18     20.56     13.34     13.21
52Kouichi Mitsui (三ツ井洸一) 13.69 14.23Japan
14.09     13.69     14.33     14.28     14.94
53Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 13.15 14.27Japan
13.86     13.88     15.80     15.06     13.15
54Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 11.94 14.56Japan
14.66     14.40     14.63     15.25     11.94
55Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 9.93 14.57Japan
12.47     9.93      16.66     15.02     16.21
56JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 11.93 14.61Republic of Korea
14.84     19.08     15.09     11.93     13.91
57Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 11.55 14.76Japan
15.33     12.47     16.47     11.55     16.90
58Shivam Bansal 13.13 14.81India
14.38     15.75     13.13     17.47     14.31
59Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 10.71 14.97Japan
10.71     15.22     15.36     14.34     DNF
60Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 13.72 15.03Republic of Korea
14.69     14.34     13.72     16.05     16.08
61Yi Wang (王旖) 14.63 15.04China
14.75     15.41     14.97     17.91     14.63
62Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 13.90 15.21Japan
13.90     15.13     16.58     14.93     15.56
63Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 14.59 15.33Japan
14.88     14.59     21.78     16.08     15.02
64Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 11.90 15.38Japan
11.90     15.00     16.81     14.75     16.40
65Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 14.72 15.46Japan
19.15     14.72     15.18     15.19     16.02
66Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 11.69 15.55Japan
19.41     28.71     12.31     14.94     11.69
67Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 14.36 15.68Japan
15.55     DNF       16.09     15.40     14.36
68Ko Ishida (石田光) 14.68 15.77Japan
14.68     16.75     17.94     14.78     15.78
69Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 14.59 15.80Japan
16.21     14.59     14.84     17.15     16.34
70AhYoung Kim (김아영) 15.44 15.82Republic of Korea
15.58     15.97     DNF       15.44     15.91
71Elliot Sherrow 13.36 15.92United States
14.94     16.66     13.36     16.15     19.44
72Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 15.03 16.10Japan
16.84     15.40     16.28     15.03     16.61
73Michael Angelo Zafra 15.05 16.30Philippines
15.80     18.88     15.44     17.65     15.05
74Minato Imai (今井港) 13.68 16.52Japan
18.84     17.65     14.38     13.68     17.52
75Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 14.61 16.63Japan
17.09     17.38     14.61     16.16     16.63
76Naoto Seki (関直人) 13.97 16.64Japan
22.05     15.52     13.97     19.58     14.83
77Hisashi Fukai (深井寿) 14.84 16.70Japan
14.84     19.27     24.72     14.86     15.97
78Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 13.58 16.73Japan
13.58     17.69     16.91     15.59     20.13
79Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 14.06 16.78Japan
17.94     15.63     16.78     20.06     14.06
80Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 16.50 16.89Japan
16.78     18.21     16.50     17.13     16.75
81Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 14.59 16.90Republic of Korea
14.59     16.88     16.27     19.27     17.56
82Cel Adriane Lalo 14.38 17.16Philippines
14.38     19.47     17.30     17.27     16.91
83Fyodor Borisov 14.80 17.17Russia
17.05     17.50     16.96     22.50     14.80
84Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) 15.30 17.54Japan
15.30     16.84     18.91     20.72     16.88
85Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 14.65 17.60Japan
17.78     17.15     14.65     17.88     21.33
86Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平) 16.15 17.85Japan
19.03     24.05     16.15     17.53     17.00
87Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 16.94 17.86Japan
18.21     16.94     19.16     17.94     17.43
88Shun Shimada (島田駿) 15.90 17.87Japan
18.09     15.90     18.15     20.03     17.36
89Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 17.13 17.93Japan
17.13     17.28     21.69     18.21     18.30
90Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 15.68 17.97China
16.94     19.91     15.68     20.59     17.06
91Kaito Mori (森海斗) 13.78 18.01Japan
19.05     15.81     13.78     19.18     33.50
92Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 15.08 18.10Japan
18.08     17.25     18.96     15.08     27.46
93Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 16.52 18.12Japan
18.59     20.56     16.94     16.52     18.84
94Kiyotaka Anraku (安楽清敬) 15.58 18.46Japan
17.19     22.25     18.50     15.58     19.68
95Takafumi Haseda (長谷田貴史) 15.84 18.64Japan
15.84     25.02     22.27     16.41     17.25
96Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 18.33 18.97Japan
19.81     18.44     18.33     20.30     18.66
97Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 16.09 19.20Japan
19.21     18.38     20.00     16.09     20.90
98Kai Ito (井藤魁) 17.69 19.80Japan
19.65     1:19.31   18.71     17.69     21.05
99Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 19.05 19.92Japan
20.66     32.71     19.05     19.93     19.16
100Takanori Nakano (中野高法) 18.65 19.96Japan
18.65     44.66     19.31     21.36     19.22
101Hiroaki Urakawa (浦川弘亨) 19.11 20.22Japan
20.36     20.91     DNF       19.38     19.11
102Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 16.55 20.31Japan
16.55     21.36     21.86     17.72     22.03
103Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 18.91 20.48Japan
18.91     22.13     19.72     19.59     23.96
104Junji Ono (小野純路) 15.90 21.01Japan
15.90     23.75     20.59     24.97     18.69
105Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 18.30 21.42Japan
33.05     19.84     22.65     18.30     21.78
106Kiyotake Ajima (安島清武) 20.71 21.53Japan
21.58     21.36     23.94     20.71     21.65
107Kanako Ohta (太田佳那子) 17.15 21.88Japan
24.61     22.09     25.81     18.93     17.15
108Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 19.81 21.97Japan
22.44     21.59     19.81     22.34     21.97
109Yu Araki (荒木由布) 19.05 22.30Japan
19.05     49.05     20.02     22.19     24.68
110Toshiaki Ishikura (石倉寿秋) 18.16 22.52Japan
28.34     23.30     22.43     21.83     18.16
111Han Wu (吳翰) 19.05 22.82Taiwan
21.96     19.05     25.77     23.41     23.08
112Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博) 21.46 23.32Japan
21.93     25.05     27.47     21.46     22.97
113Yuta Yonenaga (米長悠太) 22.46 23.81Japan
23.36     24.31     22.46     33.78     23.77
114Hiromi Tokushige (徳重裕美) 19.19 23.91Japan
27.71     26.96     19.19     25.16     19.61
115Yuya Takahashi (高橋祐哉) 22.75 24.21Japan
25.38     24.59     24.69     23.36     22.75
116Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大) 23.21 24.57Japan
23.53     25.16     25.02     23.21     27.02
117Erelkhegbaatar Lkhagva 20.30 25.05Mongolia
25.63     20.30     25.47     24.05     27.90
118Yusuke Tsukada (塚田裕介) 19.18 25.10Japan
28.18     35.30     23.30     23.83     19.18
119Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 20.50 25.33Japan
24.08     24.99     20.50     28.15     26.93
120Taichi Ito (伊藤太智) 19.93 25.41Japan
24.09     26.81     1:13.80   19.93     25.34
121Yasuhiro Momose (百瀬康弘) 19.28 25.62Japan
19.28     28.46     28.03     24.86     23.96
122Kyosuke Iseto (伊勢戸京介) 24.65 25.91Japan
24.65     26.40     29.06     24.68     26.65
123Teruki Miyazaki (宮崎輝樹) 21.16 25.98Japan
25.72     26.47     26.80     21.16     25.75
124Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 17.21 26.09Japan
26.21     17.21     DNF       24.02     28.03
125Akimi Hara (原明海) 24.43 26.18Japan
26.38     26.02     24.43     29.40     26.15
126Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 22.94 26.42Japan
25.05     24.77     29.43     22.94     1:05.13
127Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 21.81 26.49Japan
31.56     26.19     31.00     21.81     22.27
128Kiyoshi Takinami (滝浪聖) 24.06 27.31Japan
34.00     24.06     29.84     24.75     27.34
129Kotaro Higuchi (樋口航太郎) 26.27 27.70Japan
28.56     26.27     31.81     26.86     27.69
130Asami Shiota (塩田朝未) 26.25 27.77Japan
26.25     30.97     26.96     28.65     27.71
131Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介) 25.03 27.95Japan
25.03     25.97     30.84     27.33     30.55
132Satoshi Idekawa (出川智士) 27.03 28.58Japan
27.38     30.43     27.93     27.03     32.77
133Satoshi Suzuki (鈴木聡) 25.93 28.66Japan
25.93     26.72     44.59     28.22     31.03
134Ayato Ichikawa (市川礼人) 27.56 28.98Japan
28.55     29.61     27.56     28.77     31.86
135Aya Akabane (赤羽文) 26.80 29.06Japan
31.19     28.56     26.80     31.16     27.47
136Fumiki Kaise (貝瀬郁紀) 23.41 29.84Japan
27.59     23.41     30.19     1:06.33   31.75
137Shohei Takao (髙尾昇平) 26.09 30.11Japan
1:34.97   26.09     31.15     28.78     30.40
138Takayuki Ida (井田貴之) 27.11 30.15Japan
32.02     31.22     27.11     28.13     31.11
139Atsushi Suzuki (鈴木淳) 25.06 30.63Japan
33.90     42.59     28.71     25.06     29.28
140Takuro Maeyama (前山拓郎) 30.21 30.70Japan
30.81     42.19     31.05     30.21     30.25
141Ryosuke Taketani (竹谷瞭佑) 24.72 31.19Japan
31.30     39.72     32.05     30.21     24.72
142Naoki Kasahara (笠原直樹) 28.46 33.46Japan
49.50     39.13     30.96     28.46     30.30
143Jun Nishio (西尾純) 32.58 34.96Japan
34.56     34.18     36.15     32.58     37.19
144Aiko Nakata (中田愛子) 31.00 38.19Japan
43.09     34.06     41.00     39.50     31.00
145Kota Shiga (志賀耕太) 35.09 38.40Japan
39.81     35.09     38.71     36.69     42.86
146Jang Junho (장준호) 37.03 40.12Republic of Korea
41.38     37.43     46.96     41.55     37.03
147Yuka Mitsukado (光門優花) 33.77 40.52Japan
42.56     36.86     33.77     42.15     1:23.65
148Kento Suda (須田健斗) 35.18 41.52Japan
38.19     44.65     42.06     44.30     35.18
149Kiyoshi Mizoguchi (溝口清) 37.27 44.16Japan
39.66     49.34     1:04.83   37.27     43.47
150Ryo Matsui (松井亮) 33.63 44.73Japan
41.13     1:05.71   51.43     41.63     33.63
151Ayano Maria Yoshida 37.80 44.83Japan
45.25     42.46     46.77     56.02     37.80
152Yuka Komatsu (小松由佳) 40.16 45.66Japan
46.38     43.83     48.25     40.16     46.77
153Kouichi Tabuchi (田渕幸一) 41.81 46.55Japan
41.81     45.46     1:06.50   48.78     45.41
154Junya Yamada (山田純也) 41.83 46.69Japan
58.33     44.02     41.83     51.46     44.58
155Akiko Tabuchi (田渕明子) 38.81 47.04Japan
48.19     45.11     38.81     47.81     56.36
156Kazuhiro Nakasone (仲宗根和宏) 38.30 48.07Japan
47.34     1:14.96   38.30     46.03     50.83
157Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 38.28 48.54Japan
38.28     52.43     51.09     42.11     54.88
158Hideki Kimoto (木本秀樹) 44.72 49.63Japan
51.47     47.50     49.91     44.72     1:00.36
159Kiichi Katou (加藤輝一) 42.75 50.66Japan
42.75     48.97     52.16     50.84     54.41
160Tomofumi Maruyama (丸山知文) 47.96 51.37Japan
51.81     52.09     50.21     47.96     57.18
161Atsuro Nishiyama (西山淳朗) 38.52 51.98Japan
43.38     DNF       38.52     45.91     1:06.65
162Yoshinori Kurihara (栗原佳憲) 49.41 52.21Japan
54.56     50.68     49.41     51.40     59.02
163Vasya Tolstov 51.02 52.84Russia
51.16     58.46     51.02     51.94     55.41
164Hanneke Rijks 48.50 53.06Netherlands
56.66     58.75     48.50     50.18     52.34
165Gosho Maejima (前島剛正) 40.93 53.98Japan
45.13     1:00.22   1:00.38   56.59     40.93
166Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲) 51.13 54.88Japan
52.33     51.94     1:00.38   51.13     1:02.22
167Yuiko Murakami (村上結衣子) 47.88 58.14Japan
51.36     56.11     DNF       47.88     1:06.94
168Kazuki Ueoka (上岡和生) 55.41 59.45Japan
1:05.02   57.77     1:06.16   55.56     55.41
169Tsubasa Yoshida (吉田飛翔) 49.41 1:00.84Japan
DNF       1:00.13   1:04.56   57.83     49.41
170Kento Koyama (小山賢都) 58.16 1:03.01Japan
1:00.68   1:08.09   1:28.47   58.16     1:00.27
171Rinya Yabe (矢部琳也) 47.80 1:04.17Japan
1:07.13   1:04.22   1:01.15   1:09.53   47.80
172Junichi Tokuno (徳野純一) 49.86 1:04.85Japan
1:35.59   51.27     51.96     49.86     1:31.33
173Nio Kwan 53.83 1:06.72Singapore
59.22     DNF       53.83     1:04.13   1:16.80
174Hana Nguyen (ハナグエン) 1:01.91 1:13.92Japan
1:02.46   1:20.43   1:30.21   1:18.88   1:01.91
175Takuma Takeuchi (竹内琢磨) 1:04.40 1:14.07Japan
1:04.78   1:16.59   1:29.56   1:20.84   1:04.40
176Noah Kano (加納ノア) 1:05.91 1:14.92Japan
1:18.50   1:14.05   1:36.22   1:05.91   1:12.22
177Asuto Watanabe (渡邊翌斗) 53.61 1:17.57Japan
DNF       53.61     57.44     1:45.13   1:10.13
178Shouichi Matsumoto (松本正市) 1:01.03 1:20.61Japan
1:10.71   5:44.55   1:43.94   1:07.19   1:01.03
179Ena Nagasawa (長澤依奈) 54.34 1:22.74Japan
1:14.78   1:22.22   1:44.58   1:31.22   54.34
180Yoshiaki Yatake (彌武良明) 1:17.71 1:24.01Japan
1:20.08   2:30.88   1:27.27   1:24.69   1:17.71
181Yuuto Ideta (出田優斗) 57.41 1:25.52Japan
57.41     1:08.53   1:55.59   1:12.43   2:36.30
182Norio Anzai (安西法王) 1:02.15 1:26.34Japan
2:02.97   1:02.15   1:04.18   1:11.86   3:15.59
183Kairo Takahashi (高橋開路) 1:06.00 1:26.85Japan
1:19.22   1:29.94   1:06.00   1:33.34   1:31.40
184Reito Watanabe (渡邊怜大) 1:15.11 1:29.68Japan
1:42.03   1:18.52   1:28.50   1:15.11   2:02.58
185Tatsuo Araki (荒木達男) 1:10.53 1:30.77Japan
1:41.59   1:25.86   1:26.16   1:10.53   1:40.28
186Mitsuko Tomoyori (友寄光子) 1:10.36 1:31.91Japan
1:37.88   1:25.55   1:32.30   2:59.63   1:10.36
187Yuta Shimasaki (島崎裕大) 1:24.94 1:32.89Japan
1:25.61   1:37.86   2:29.97   1:24.94   1:35.19
188Hisako Koba (古場寿子) 1:27.88 1:36.78Japan
1:27.88   1:36.53   3:23.91   1:41.18   1:32.63
189Kazuki Nakamori (中森一希) 1:31.16 1:37.05Japan
1:38.96   1:39.86   1:31.16   1:54.80   1:32.34
190Anju Yasu (安杏樹) 1:24.75 1:49.89Japan
1:55.43   1:24.75   1:56.84   1:37.40   DNF
191Kyotaro Yoshimura (吉村恭太郎) 1:38.21 1:52.39Japan
1:52.11   2:25.15   2:00.03   1:45.03   1:38.21
192Ayumu Wawatanabe (渡邉歩) 1:36.18 2:05.41Japan
2:52.47   2:18.86   2:16.55   1:40.83   1:36.18
193Muneyoshi Sunagawa (砂川宗慶) 2:12.93 2:50.76Japan
3:01.84   2:12.93   3:05.81   3:12.05   2:24.63
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 8.55 9.02Republic of Korea
9.50      16.33     8.61      8.55      8.96
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.80 9.20Taiwan
9.27      7.80      9.19      9.15      13.83
3Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.91 9.49Japan
8.91      9.68      9.56      9.22      9.78
4Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 8.78 9.93Japan
11.83     9.75      9.96      10.09     8.78
5Jinseong Kim (김진성) 9.30 10.01Republic of Korea
10.91     10.96     9.58      9.55      9.30
6Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.41 10.12Japan
9.75      12.00     10.05     10.56     9.41
7Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.40 10.23China
10.71     10.80     11.97     7.40      9.19
8Rituraj Sohoni 9.40 10.34India
9.40      10.02     10.94     12.05     10.06
9Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.58 10.36Japan
9.78      9.58      11.34     9.96      11.38
10Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 8.83 10.37Japan
10.36     12.16     11.09     8.83      9.66
11Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 8.71 10.52Japan
8.71      10.36     9.69      13.18     11.52
12Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 8.59 10.53Republic of Korea
8.94      10.75     8.59      11.90     11.93
13Kabyanil Talukdar 9.43 10.54India
10.44     10.33     10.88     10.86     9.43
14Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 9.93 10.62Republic of Korea
9.93      11.06     10.38     10.41     11.84
15Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 8.58 10.79Japan
9.16      8.58      14.65     13.50     9.71
16Simon Lim (林少秋) 9.58 10.82Philippines
10.53     9.58      10.55     11.93     11.38
17Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.36 10.83Japan
9.71      13.43     12.27     9.36      10.50
18Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 10.36 10.94Japan
14.93     11.84     10.41     10.36     10.56
19Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 10.03 11.20Japan
11.44     11.86     10.30     11.88     10.03
20Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri 10.09 11.26Malaysia
11.22     11.58     10.09     10.97     12.19
21Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 9.96 11.29Taiwan
10.94     12.58     11.18     9.96      11.75
22Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.41 11.80Japan
11.75     12.06     11.41     12.50     11.59
23Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 10.80 11.83Japan
14.34     12.78     11.58     11.13     10.80
24Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 10.69 11.88Taiwan
13.09     11.06     11.55     13.03     10.69
25Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 9.44 12.11Japan
9.44      13.00     13.46     11.11     12.22
26Shunnosuke Takahashi (高橋峻之介) 10.91 12.11Japan
12.21     12.63     11.97     10.91     12.16
27Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 11.65 12.47Japan
13.46     12.96     12.31     12.15     11.65
28Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 11.81 12.73Mongolia
12.16     12.03     21.40     14.00     11.81
29Alifianto Adi Nugroho 9.91 12.82Indonesia
13.44     13.61     9.91      13.30     11.72
30Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 11.15 12.88Japan
11.15     13.02     12.50     13.18     13.13
31Yohei Oka (岡要平) 11.61 13.06Japan
14.43     12.58     16.03     12.18     11.61
32Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 11.56 13.07Japan
11.56     11.61     14.30     13.30     14.93
33Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 10.53 13.10Japan
10.53     15.15     12.56     14.34     12.39
34Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 11.52 13.19Japan
11.52     24.59     13.72     11.53     14.31
35Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 12.03 13.22Japan
12.43     13.21     14.78     12.03     14.03
36Hung Lo (羅鴻) 11.05 13.24Taiwan
11.05     11.58     15.94     12.19     16.02
37Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 11.94 13.24Japan
13.81     16.15     12.72     13.18     11.94
38Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 10.81 13.35Japan
10.81     14.52     12.91     15.65     12.61
39Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.15 13.42Taiwan
31.69     13.78     12.15     12.81     13.66
40Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 12.77 13.54Japan
12.77     15.28     13.21     13.71     13.69
41SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 12.80 13.55Republic of Korea
13.80     14.61     12.80     13.30     13.56
42Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 10.33 13.68Japan
10.33     13.81     14.96     14.91     12.31
43Yuki Saito (齋藤勇輝) 10.16 13.72Japan
13.93     13.77     17.65     13.46     10.16
44Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 12.25 13.81Japan
13.11     18.75     12.25     14.44     13.88
45Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 13.36 13.94Japan
14.08     13.72     15.83     14.02     13.36
46Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹) 11.88 14.05Japan
12.71     15.86     11.88     16.21     13.59
47Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 12.18 14.05Japan
18.08     14.93     12.18     14.40     12.81
48Ron van Bruchem 12.66 14.07Netherlands
17.36     14.25     14.65     12.66     13.31
49Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 12.59 14.23Japan
12.69     16.41     15.36     12.59     14.63
50Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 13.18 14.33Japan
14.56     13.65     36.31     13.18     14.77
51Shivam Bansal 11.36 14.39India
14.34     14.53     14.94     14.30     11.36
52Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 12.09 14.39Republic of Korea
19.46     12.09     15.18     12.34     15.65
53Kouichi Mitsui (三ツ井洸一) 12.59 14.55Japan
12.59     15.00     18.00     14.65     14.00
54Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 12.61 14.60Japan
12.77     15.63     18.41     12.61     15.40
55Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 12.28 14.67Japan
17.65     15.96     12.28     13.31     14.75
56Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 10.15 14.93Japan
10.15     16.18     13.61     15.00     21.55
57Yi Wang (王旖) 14.38 14.97China
14.68     14.59     15.63     14.38     18.90
58Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 12.91 15.17Japan
16.52     15.00     20.08     14.00     12.91
59JaeMin Kim (김재민) 14.61 15.23Republic of Korea
15.86     15.19     14.65     14.61     20.05
60Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 12.55 15.24Japan
17.88     13.66     14.19     18.77     12.55
61Yoshiki Chinen (知念良樹) 13.06 15.29Japan
15.63     17.13     13.06     14.93     15.30
62Minato Imai (今井港) 13.90 15.47Japan
15.94     15.93     18.19     14.53     13.90
63Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 12.83 15.53Japan
17.34     16.13     12.83     19.88     13.11
64Naoto Seki (関直人) 14.19 16.00Japan
16.00     14.19     15.63     16.94     16.36
65Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 14.47 16.01Japan
16.27     14.50     19.18     17.25     14.47
66JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 11.44 16.04Republic of Korea
12.34     49.19     11.44     22.72     13.06
67Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 14.30 16.04Japan
16.02     14.30     15.93     16.18     17.15
68Ko Ishida (石田光) 13.50 16.10Japan
14.41     17.25     16.63     13.50     18.44
69Yunho Nam (남윤호) 14.93 16.63Republic of Korea
14.93     17.34     22.00     16.02     16.53
70Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 15.50 16.73Japan
16.52     16.68     15.50     17.00     17.13
71AhYoung Kim (김아영) 15.72 16.77Republic of Korea
16.33     16.58     18.22     15.72     17.40
72Elliot Sherrow 14.53 16.82United States
16.91     14.53     15.86     DNF       17.68
73Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 15.13 16.91Japan
17.65     17.68     24.59     15.13     15.40
74Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 14.27 18.07Japan
14.27     21.31     16.59     16.30     34.56
75Hisashi Fukai (深井寿) 16.13 18.72Japan
17.68     16.13     19.27     19.21     20.68
76Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 13.53 18.85Japan
24.56     13.53     18.25     18.13     20.18
77Michael Angelo Zafra 18.28 19.09Philippines
18.28     18.97     19.22     19.09     19.34
78Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 14.96 DNFJapan
14.96     25.00     18.11     DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.30 9.47Japan
8.55      9.58      8.30      10.27     11.03
2Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 8.50 9.57Republic of Korea
9.43      9.38      8.50      9.91      DNF
3Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 8.00 9.64Japan
9.41      8.00      10.71     9.19      10.33
4Jinseong Kim (김진성) 8.50 9.89Republic of Korea
11.91     9.80      8.50      10.00     9.86
5Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.31 10.11Japan
10.02     10.30     10.00     10.44     9.31
6Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 8.46 10.16Taiwan
10.44     10.00     10.05     13.33     8.46
7Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 7.90 10.18Republic of Korea
9.97      10.72     7.90      9.86      14.33
8Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.68 10.98Japan
11.96     11.69     9.68      11.44     9.80
9Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 10.81 11.46China
11.31     11.47     11.59     10.81     11.84
10Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.61 12.05Japan
12.27     10.61     11.97     11.90     DNF
11Rituraj Sohoni 11.47 12.98India
11.88     14.91     11.47     15.69     12.16
12Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 11.22 13.14Japan
13.33     11.22     13.18     14.58     12.90
 
2x2x2 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.59NR 1.92China
1.59      5.86      1.88      2.30      1.59
2Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 2.31 2.91Japan
2.44      5.43      3.59      2.31      2.69
3Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正)NR 1.16 3.13Taiwan
3.00      3.58      1.16      2.81      DNF
4Kabyanil Talukdar 2.55 3.22India
3.65      2.55      2.86      3.16      4.86
5Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.40 3.27Japan
2.55      3.71      2.40      4.90      3.56
6Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2.84 3.43Taiwan
2.84      3.40      3.81      3.13      3.75
7Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2.88 3.50Republic of Korea
3.16      3.33      2.88      4.00      4.11
8Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 3.30 3.56Japan
3.30      4.43      3.68      3.53      3.46
9Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2.80 3.83Japan
3.71      3.43      4.36      2.80      5.03
10Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.43 3.99Japan
4.61      3.43      3.69      3.75      4.53
11Jinseong Kim (김진성) 2.56 4.03Republic of Korea
3.88      4.22      6.47      4.00      2.56
12Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 3.68 4.03Japan
3.68      3.88      4.28      3.94      7.06
13Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 3.31 4.10Republic of Korea
3.31      4.81      3.94      5.15      3.55
14Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 2.30 4.28Japan
2.30      5.71      4.71      3.71      4.41
15Simon Lim (林少秋) 3.13 4.38Philippines
4.90      3.13      3.83      4.40      5.43
16Rituraj Sohoni 3.06 4.39India
4.18      5.31      4.71      3.06      4.27
17Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3.50 4.73Japan
5.63      3.61      4.94      7.93      3.50
18Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 3.88 4.79Japan
5.09      3.88      4.50      7.03      4.78
19Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 4.38 4.88Japan
4.68      5.27      6.56      4.68      4.38
20JaeMin Kim (김재민) 4.18 5.00Republic of Korea
4.94      4.18      5.16      5.11      4.96
21Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri 4.02 5.06Malaysia
4.90      5.44      4.02      4.83      6.97
22Cel Adriane Lalo 3.31 5.18Philippines
6.56      3.65      3.31      11.93     5.34
23Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 3.90 5.19Republic of Korea
5.46      5.94      5.27      4.83      3.90
24Zolboo ErelkhegbaatarNR 2.84 5.37Mongolia
4.94      2.84      10.84     4.27      6.91
25Shivam Bansal 5.33 5.50India
5.33      5.43      6.69      5.61      5.47
26Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3.46 5.55Japan
4.96      6.00      10.13     5.68      3.46
27JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 2.91 5.58Republic of Korea
6.38      7.03      2.91      5.06      5.30
28Fyodor Borisov 4.91 5.77Russia
5.59      4.91      6.59      5.13      13.53
29Shunnosuke Takahashi (高橋峻之介) 4.46 6.15Japan
4.47      6.63      4.46      7.34      DNF
30Kaito Mori (森海斗) 2.72 6.16Japan
6.30      6.53      2.72      7.16      5.65
31Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 4.46 6.29Japan
6.30      6.59      6.15      6.41      4.46
32Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 4.75 6.31Japan
6.69      8.02      5.88      6.36      4.75
33Ron van Bruchem 5.47 6.39Netherlands
5.47      9.63      6.47      6.22      6.47
34Michael Angelo Zafra 3.44 6.45Philippines
3.44      DNF       7.15      6.36      5.84
35Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 2.61 6.50Japan
7.77      7.34      2.61      5.09      7.06
36Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 5.27 6.50Japan
8.25      5.27      7.27      6.05      6.19
37Kouichi Mitsui (三ツ井洸一) 5.55 6.64Japan
5.55      6.72      7.05      6.15      7.22
38Han Wu (吳翰) 5.86 6.65Taiwan
7.16      6.34      5.86      8.88      6.44
39Kiyotaka Anraku (安楽清敬) 6.19 7.19Japan
7.80      6.19      9.25      7.47      6.31
40Elliot Sherrow 5.22 7.20United States
6.13      DNF       6.16      5.22      9.31
41Shun Shimada (島田駿) 5.59 7.25Japan
10.58     7.36      6.38      5.59      8.02
42Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 6.43 7.39Japan
DNF       8.25      6.61      6.43      7.30
43Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹) 4.84 7.58Japan
9.66      4.84      6.66      7.43      8.65
44Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 7.05 7.68Japan
7.08      8.34      8.88      7.63      7.05
45Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 4.11 7.72Republic of Korea
4.11      16.86     5.31      4.25      13.61
46Erelkhegbaatar Lkhagva 5.81 7.81Mongolia
DNF       7.81      6.83      5.81      8.78
47Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 6.08 7.83Japan
10.80     6.08      8.09      8.11      7.28
48Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 5.91 7.87Japan
10.50     7.63      7.00      8.97      5.91
49Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 6.55 8.07Japan
6.55      9.16      8.02      9.03      7.16
50Kotaro Higuchi (樋口航太郎) 6.90 8.53Japan
7.50      10.81     7.72      6.90      10.38
51Yoshiki Chinen (知念良樹) 7.00 8.62Japan
7.19      10.03     8.65      7.00      17.31
52Jun Nishio (西尾純) 7.00 10.58Japan
DNF       11.46     7.00      9.13      11.15
53Yuta Yonenaga (米長悠太) 7.59 12.24Japan
10.59     13.36     12.78     19.63     7.59
54Ryosuke Taketani (竹谷瞭佑) 8.91 13.29Japan
DNF       10.94     11.13     8.91      17.81
55Aiko Nakata (中田愛子) 9.58 13.68Japan
13.66     16.08     15.16     9.58      12.22
56Takayuki Ida (井田貴之) 8.88 15.36Japan
17.18     16.41     13.65     16.02     8.88
57Vasya Tolstov 10.96 15.37Russia
19.63     18.80     15.08     10.96     12.22
58Jang Junho (장준호) 15.25 17.16Republic of Korea
17.58     DNF       17.16     15.25     16.75
59AhYoung Kim (김아영) 6.36 DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       6.94      6.36      6.75      DNF
60Ayumu Wawatanabe (渡邉歩) 6.91 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       6.91      DNF       DNF
61Kota Shiga (志賀耕太) 9.88 DNFJapan
16.43     DNF       DNF       15.44     9.88
62Ayano Maria Yoshida 11.31 DNFJapan
19.61     11.31     DNF       DNF       18.53
63Kiichi Katou (加藤輝一) 13.58 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       19.78     13.58     DNF
64Noah Kano (加納ノア) 19.27 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF       19.27     DNF
 
2x2x2 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 2.15 2.70Japan
2.15      5.08      2.18      3.15      2.77
2Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2.38 2.91Republic of Korea
2.38      4.97      2.84      2.47      3.43
3Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.34 2.93Japan
2.83      2.34      4.66      2.77      3.18
4Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2.58 3.35Japan
2.75      3.84      2.58      3.46      4.50
5Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 3.15 3.48Republic of Korea
3.59      5.03      3.53      3.15      3.31
6Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.21 3.62China
2.84      4.86      2.21      5.41      3.15
7Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2.52 3.65Taiwan
3.61      3.33      4.02      2.52      4.38
8Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 3.00 3.66Taiwan
3.96      4.38      3.41      3.00      3.61
9JaeMin Kim (김재민) 3.34 4.33Republic of Korea
3.36      5.72      3.34      4.06      5.58
10Rituraj Sohoni 3.43 4.46India
6.83      5.09      3.43      3.68      4.61
11Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3.75 4.50Japan
3.75      8.81      4.41      4.58      4.52
12Simon Lim (林少秋) 3.47 4.53Philippines
6.06      DNF       3.83      3.47      3.69
13Kabyanil Talukdar 2.66 4.62India
2.66      3.94      6.30      3.63      DNF
14Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri 4.56 5.19Malaysia
5.59      5.18      4.81      5.90      4.56
15Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4.18 5.28Japan
4.18      7.19      4.65      5.06      6.13
16Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 3.65 5.33Japan
3.65      7.03      6.03      4.33      5.63
17Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 3.11 5.36Mongolia
6.16      4.97      4.94      3.11      6.33
18Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 4.27 5.39Japan
8.25      4.28      4.27      6.16      5.72
19Jinseong Kim (김진성) 4.13 5.51Republic of Korea
DNF       4.86      6.90      4.78      4.13
20Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 3.78 5.85Japan
5.94      7.56      4.69      3.78      6.91
21Cel Adriane Lalo 4.30 5.97Philippines
5.65      6.34      4.30      5.93      6.52
22Shivam Bansal 3.69 6.20India
6.77      5.58      DNF       3.69      6.25
23Shunnosuke Takahashi (高橋峻之介) 4.25 6.24Japan
7.61      7.02      4.75      4.25      6.96
24JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 5.08 6.27Republic of Korea
12.34     6.22      5.09      5.08      7.50
25Michael Angelo Zafra 4.78 6.28Philippines
5.38      6.59      4.78      6.86      9.00
26Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 5.58 6.31Japan
5.66      5.90      7.36      5.58      DNF
27Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 5.68 6.31Japan
6.21      9.69      5.68      6.90      5.83
28Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.38 6.43Japan
3.38      5.96      DNF       9.66      3.66
29Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 5.03 6.61Japan
6.19      7.46      8.34      5.03      6.19
30Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 5.30 6.74Republic of Korea
7.96      9.34      5.36      5.30      6.90
31Fyodor Borisov 4.11 6.80Russia
4.11      6.30      6.28      8.25      7.83
32Ron van Bruchem 5.69 6.87Netherlands
7.31      5.69      6.46      6.83      19.75
33Kaito Mori (森海斗) 4.09 6.98Japan
4.09      9.15      6.88      4.90      14.71
34Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 2.96 7.23Japan
2.96      9.78      4.72      7.61      9.36
35Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 5.18 7.84Japan
5.18      9.03      9.18      5.30      DNF
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 2.11 2.53Japan
4.56      2.11      2.16      2.84      2.59
2Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2.53 3.00Japan
2.80      3.88      3.38      2.53      2.83
3Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2.21 3.23Republic of Korea
3.05      5.13      3.61      2.21      3.03
4Rituraj Sohoni 2.84 3.28India
3.33      4.00      3.63      2.84      2.88
5Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.97 3.32China
2.31      4.61      3.05      4.75      1.97
6Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2.33 3.32Taiwan
3.69      3.55      2.97      2.33      3.44
7Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1.63 3.59Taiwan
3.11      6.15      4.59      3.08      1.63
8Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.30 3.84Japan
9.40      2.30      2.84      2.52      6.15
9Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2.31 3.89Republic of Korea
DNF       3.77      4.30      2.31      3.61
10JaeMin Kim (김재민) 3.00 4.13Republic of Korea
4.72      3.59      7.30      4.09      3.00
 
4x4x4 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁)AsR 26.80AsR 31.57Republic of Korea
26.80     37.21     39.46     28.80     28.71
2Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 30.88 35.24Japan
34.11     37.86     35.69     35.91     30.88
3Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.71 35.39Taiwan
36.08     40.36     31.71     35.91     34.19
4Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 31.11 36.37Japan
46.84     31.11     33.55     34.43     41.13
5Yu Sajima (佐島優) 32.77 37.32Japan
37.58     35.33     32.77     39.05     42.94
6Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 36.40 37.79Taiwan
38.02     41.56     36.40     37.09     38.27
7Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 33.66 38.66China
35.43     33.66     34.75     1:41.03   45.80
8Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 34.71 38.98Japan
34.71     46.34     35.80     38.31     42.83
9Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 37.90 40.03Japan
48.78     38.21     40.44     37.90     41.43
10Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 40.52 41.44Japan
42.03     40.52     44.43     41.47     40.81
11Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 38.77 42.59Japan
46.05     40.77     46.83     38.77     40.96
12Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 39.15 42.74Japan
47.16     43.18     39.15     40.77     44.28
13Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 40.84NR 43.81Mongolia
45.16     43.03     52.63     40.84     43.25
14Jinseong Kim (김진성) 36.55 43.82Republic of Korea
55.38     44.71     44.50     36.55     42.25
15Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 30.84 44.10Republic of Korea
59.90     30.84     DNF       36.55     35.84
16Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 40.06 44.83Japan
44.41     46.21     43.86     40.06     51.34
17Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 43.08 45.33Japan
46.08     54.50     43.47     43.08     46.43
18Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 40.88 45.82Taiwan
40.88     44.43     49.71     46.11     46.91
19Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 40.61 46.39Japan
40.61     49.83     50.44     46.43     42.91
20Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 41.00 47.39Japan
53.43     41.52     54.09     41.00     47.22
21Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 44.50 48.25Taiwan
1:00.33   48.72     50.34     44.50     45.69
22Rituraj Sohoni 45.77 49.39India
47.36     51.36     51.61     49.46     45.77
23Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 43.21 50.25Japan
43.21     53.31     52.05     50.63     48.08
24Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 44.18 52.07Japan
55.77     56.22     44.22     44.18     58.38
25Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 52.18 53.40Japan
52.27     52.18     53.13     54.81     1:01.02
26Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 49.38 54.06Japan
49.38     1:58.91   53.78     50.88     57.53
27Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 49.56 54.29Japan
52.09     52.13     49.56     1:09.00   58.65
28Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri 51.47 54.43Malaysia
1:09.08   51.47     52.41     53.96     56.93
29Cel Adriane Lalo 50.61 54.57Philippines
51.61     54.52     57.59     50.61     1:01.66
30Yuki Saito (齋藤勇輝) 46.93 54.68Japan
58.93     55.71     46.93     49.40     59.47
31Ron van Bruchem 51.03 55.08Netherlands
53.81     57.21     54.21     1:09.66   51.03
32Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 55.27 55.76China
1:13.65   55.52     55.27     55.27     56.50
33Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 53.15 57.64Republic of Korea
53.33     59.22     53.15     1:00.38   1:01.31
34Hung Lo (羅鴻) 53.08 58.60Taiwan
58.00     57.02     1:01.91   53.08     1:00.77
35Kabyanil Talukdar 50.41 58.69India
54.93     1:15.27   50.41     1:09.53   51.61
36Shunnosuke Takahashi (高橋峻之介) 49.33 59.81Japan
1:11.75   49.33     57.08     59.33     1:03.03
37Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 53.77 59.92Japan
1:02.66   1:03.22   1:00.68   53.77     56.43
38Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 51.81 1:00.33Japan
1:00.88   1:06.28   1:02.27   51.81     57.83
39Minato Imai (今井港) 48.00 1:00.36Japan
1:09.38   1:03.47   1:00.65   56.97     48.00
40Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 51.46 1:00.77Japan
57.13     59.08     1:13.38   51.46     1:06.09
41Shivam Bansal 50.25 1:00.93India
1:04.21   1:09.46   1:02.50   50.25     56.09
42Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 53.46 1:03.80Japan
1:20.50   1:06.02   59.84     53.46     1:05.55
43Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 1:02.09 1:04.44Japan
1:04.55   1:02.15   1:02.09   1:06.61   1:10.05
44Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 57.09 1:04.45Japan
1:01.02   1:06.19   1:06.13   57.09     1:18.19
45Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 57.06 1:04.47Japan
57.06     1:02.16   1:33.46   1:02.52   1:08.72
46Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 57.97 1:05.31Japan
1:02.83   57.97     1:06.52   1:34.22   1:06.58
47Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 55.86 1:06.07Japan
1:08.44   1:13.27   1:02.16   1:07.61   55.86
48Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 58.78 1:06.77Japan
58.91     58.78     1:01.25   DNF       1:20.15
49Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 58.84 1:06.83Republic of Korea
1:05.69   1:05.78   1:16.86   1:09.02   58.84
50Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 1:04.05 1:09.63Japan
1:04.05   1:04.55   1:16.83   1:08.75   1:15.59
51AhYoung Kim (김아영) 1:03.90 1:09.83Republic of Korea
1:16.47   1:09.65   1:10.33   1:03.90   1:09.50
52JaeMin Kim (김재민) 1:05.52 1:10.01Republic of Korea
1:11.91   1:09.40   1:14.68   1:08.72   1:05.52
53Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:00.68 1:13.09Japan
1:18.43   1:10.38   1:15.81   1:00.68   1:13.08
54Michael Angelo Zafra 1:06.05 1:13.19Philippines
1:06.05   1:36.72   1:07.80   1:08.86   1:22.90
55Yoshiki Chinen (知念良樹) 1:00.63 1:15.25Japan
1:19.46   1:14.69   1:28.15   1:00.63   1:11.61
56JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 1:07.27 1:15.89Republic of Korea
1:09.40   1:25.53   1:07.27   1:17.50   1:20.78
57Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 1:11.55 1:17.44Japan
1:21.68   1:30.88   1:17.00   1:11.55   1:13.63
58Erelkhegbaatar Lkhagva 1:08.86 1:17.45Mongolia
1:12.91   1:22.21   1:20.66   1:18.78   1:08.86
59Kiyotaka Anraku (安楽清敬) 1:14.22 1:18.75Japan
DNF       1:19.41   1:21.44   1:15.41   1:14.22
60Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平) 1:10.18 1:19.51Japan
1:25.22   1:14.15   1:29.03   1:19.15   1:10.18
61Han Wu (吳翰) 1:12.34 1:19.65Taiwan
1:17.96   1:24.75   1:19.31   1:21.68   1:12.34
62Elliot Sherrow 1:14.81 1:21.38United States
1:18.11   1:14.81   1:28.13   1:24.00   1:22.03
63Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 1:13.13 1:24.27Japan
1:23.13   1:25.61   1:13.13   1:24.08   DNF
64Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹) 1:11.44 1:24.99Japan
1:11.44   1:33.28   1:17.80   1:28.97   1:28.21
65Fyodor Borisov 1:20.06 1:25.21Russia
1:24.96   DNF       1:23.59   1:27.09   1:20.06
66Kai Ito (井藤魁) 1:09.52 1:27.40Japan
1:09.52   1:26.06   1:21.61   1:34.53   1:41.55
67Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 1:22.21 1:29.85Japan
1:32.19   1:22.21   1:33.59   DNF       1:23.78
68Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 1:14.40 1:31.39Japan
1:27.50   DNF       1:14.40   1:40.33   1:26.34
69Hiromi Tokushige (徳重裕美) 1:27.41 1:35.05Japan
DNF       1:27.41   1:39.52   1:36.69   1:28.94
70Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 1:29.72 1:39.68Japan
1:41.11   1:46.22   1:29.72   1:31.71   DNF
71Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大) 1:33.68 DNFJapan
1:33.68   DNF       1:57.55   1:41.65   DNF
 
4x4x4 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 27.25 31.71Republic of Korea
32.59     27.25     40.27     31.38     31.16
2Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 29.97 32.54Republic of Korea
33.46     31.88     29.97     33.90     32.28
3Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 32.83 34.21Japan
35.11     32.83     36.47     34.41     33.11
4Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 31.03 34.55Japan
34.40     37.36     37.78     31.03     31.90
5Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)NR 27.65 38.03Taiwan
39.55     36.28     39.05     27.65     38.77
6Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 32.59 38.60China
1:27.96   32.59     40.93     38.69     36.18
7Yu Sajima (佐島優) 32.61 39.62Japan
39.22     39.84     39.80     32.61     2:01.00
8Jinseong Kim (김진성) 34.55 40.07Republic of Korea
41.02     46.88     34.55     43.52     35.66
9Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 38.21 40.18Japan
51.21     39.47     42.40     38.21     38.66
10Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 34.86 40.27Taiwan
40.56     41.65     41.16     39.09     34.86
11Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 36.52 40.73Japan
36.52     41.09     43.38     46.63     37.71
12Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 35.53 40.98Japan
40.65     44.15     35.53     42.21     40.09
13Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 37.91 41.67Japan
43.97     37.91     40.08     41.50     43.44
14Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 42.09 45.07Japan
47.09     44.84     42.09     46.96     43.40
15Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 39.43 45.18Japan
53.65     46.58     44.33     44.63     39.43
16Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 36.77 45.80Japan
47.50     36.77     45.88     48.00     44.02
17Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 41.33 47.61Taiwan
49.16     41.33     48.11     45.56     1:05.78
18Zolboo ErelkhegbaatarNR 39.86 47.82Mongolia
52.22     49.28     45.06     49.13     39.86
19Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 45.90 48.45Japan
50.53     45.90     48.22     54.00     46.59
20Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 41.13 48.73Japan
47.86     52.28     41.13     55.96     46.05
21Rituraj Sohoni 46.69 49.85India
54.11     53.41     48.44     47.69     46.69
22Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 47.31 50.28Japan
51.53     47.31     47.83     51.53     51.47
23Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 47.21 50.70Japan
1:29.66   47.21     52.46     49.68     49.96
24Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 44.36 50.85Taiwan
52.19     50.65     44.36     49.72     58.72
25Kabyanil Talukdar 50.28 51.53India
53.52     51.00     50.28     50.44     53.15
26Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 48.38 52.38Japan
50.22     51.33     1:27.34   48.38     55.59
27Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri 51.13 53.90Malaysia
55.81     51.65     54.25     51.13     1:02.22
28Cel Adriane Lalo 51.40 55.09Philippines
54.93     51.40     1:06.08   58.69     51.65
29Shunnosuke Takahashi (高橋峻之介) 52.15 56.08Japan
52.15     57.46     58.84     54.97     55.81
30Ron van Bruchem 49.41 56.28Netherlands
1:07.02   52.30     49.41     49.52     1:08.84
31Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 52.77 56.57Republic of Korea
57.93     52.77     54.83     56.94     1:09.52
32Hung Lo (羅鴻) 55.31 58.30Taiwan
58.36     57.18     1:04.55   55.31     59.36
33Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 53.72 58.49China
1:19.97   53.72     53.93     58.44     1:03.11
34Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 53.63 58.63Japan
1:04.09   57.68     53.63     59.59     58.61
35Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 47.72 59.01Japan
57.19     1:08.38   52.40     1:07.43   47.72
36Yuki Saito (齋藤勇輝) 47.19 1:11.13Japan
1:16.08   1:16.55   1:00.77   47.19     DNF
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 29.30 31.69Republic of Korea
29.30     30.06     40.93     31.83     33.18
2Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 31.58 35.88Taiwan
31.58     37.88     36.43     35.15     36.06
3Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 32.38 36.22Japan
42.59     39.54     32.38     33.96     35.16
4Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 34.77 36.74Taiwan
35.63     36.13     38.47     34.77     38.80
5Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 34.91 36.81Japan
36.65     38.46     34.91     44.13     35.31
6Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 31.33 38.29Republic of Korea
34.93     31.33     1:00.36   39.78     40.16
7Jinseong Kim (김진성) 40.61 41.26Republic of Korea
50.50     41.41     41.66     40.61     40.71
8Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 37.65 42.35Japan
45.71     37.65     43.46     41.83     41.75
9Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 37.31 42.90China
37.31     43.34     56.65     40.21     45.15
10Yu Sajima (佐島優) 34.65 46.48Japan
45.18     50.00     44.31     49.96     34.65
 
5x5x5 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:00.65 1:06.50Republic of Korea
1:06.96   1:11.27   1:08.03   1:00.65   1:04.50
2Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:02.58 1:07.36Japan
1:09.83   1:09.33   1:02.93   1:10.90   1:02.58
3Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:04.47 1:08.14Taiwan
1:14.21   1:04.47   1:08.44   1:10.22   1:05.77
4Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:05.27 1:10.75Japan
1:17.06   1:07.00   1:08.90   1:16.34   1:05.27
5Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:00.91 1:10.89Japan
1:09.43   1:21.15   1:09.09   1:00.91   1:14.16
6Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:04.28 1:10.96Taiwan
1:18.03   1:08.06   1:04.28   1:14.19   1:10.63
7Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:10.72 1:12.52Republic of Korea
1:13.78   1:11.68   1:10.72   1:12.09   1:29.94
8Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:10.22 1:14.38Taiwan
1:23.03   1:17.55   1:10.22   1:14.27   1:11.33
9Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:09.71 1:17.24Japan
1:15.46   1:09.71   1:17.08   1:24.13   1:19.19
10Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:13.55 1:17.66Japan
1:13.55   1:24.31   1:13.94   1:28.31   1:14.72
11Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:12.40 1:19.52Japan
1:22.41   1:12.40   1:21.19   1:19.93   1:17.44
12Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:13.25 1:19.58Japan
1:16.59   1:22.34   1:19.80   1:13.25   1:51.00
13Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:18.63 1:26.22Philippines
1:21.46   1:29.43   1:27.77   1:18.63   1:30.83
14Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:20.75 1:27.30Japan
1:42.41   1:25.72   1:21.03   1:35.16   1:20.75
15Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:21.19 1:27.45Taiwan
1:33.44   1:23.30   1:25.61   1:34.72   1:21.19
16Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:13.19 1:29.18Japan
1:30.56   1:29.71   1:13.19   1:27.27   1:37.16
17Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:21.11 1:30.29Japan
1:29.06   1:32.50   1:29.31   1:21.11   1:43.58
18Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:22.03 1:31.83Japan
1:32.91   1:30.40   1:35.77   1:22.03   1:32.18
19Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 1:28.63 1:34.57Japan
1:32.27   1:43.31   1:28.63   1:29.97   1:41.47
20Michael Angelo Zafra 1:17.59 1:38.40Philippines
1:55.80   1:34.02   1:17.59   1:46.09   1:35.09
21Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:32.97 1:38.48China
1:34.38   1:45.68   1:32.97   1:38.36   1:42.69
22Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri 1:23.75 1:39.88Malaysia
1:40.84   1:36.18   1:42.63   1:49.41   1:23.75
23Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:32.05 1:40.02Republic of Korea
1:43.68   1:35.46   1:40.91   1:32.05   DNF
24Rituraj Sohoni 1:35.11 1:40.66India
1:39.83   1:35.11   1:55.28   1:37.63   1:44.53
25Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:35.06 1:42.88Republic of Korea
1:37.72   1:43.40   1:35.06   1:47.53   1:51.91
26Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:36.38 1:51.18Japan
1:40.77   1:36.38   2:03.05   1:51.43   2:01.33
27Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:41.18 1:52.42Japan
2:03.77   1:52.65   1:43.13   2:01.47   1:41.18
28Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:50.21 1:53.98Japan
1:58.71   1:59.41   1:50.21   1:50.94   1:52.30
29Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:42.75 1:55.10Japan
1:52.91   1:56.02   1:42.75   1:56.36   1:57.75
30Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1:37.52 1:56.30China
2:04.94   1:47.44   2:05.15   1:56.53   1:37.52
31Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:46.63 1:58.72Japan
1:46.63   2:01.16   2:10.44   2:05.59   1:49.41
32Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:43.58 2:00.92Japan
2:25.58   2:05.81   1:43.58   1:56.97   1:59.97
33Cel Adriane Lalo 1:54.33 2:02.20Philippines
2:05.40   1:54.33   2:01.50   2:00.84   2:04.27
34Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:56.75 2:03.67Japan
2:01.05   1:56.75   2:03.50   2:06.47   2:07.11
35Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 2:00.46 2:05.19Japan
2:27.31   2:05.47   2:01.77   2:00.46   2:08.33
36Zolboo ErelkhegbaatarNR 1:49.46NR 2:05.20Mongolia
2:03.27   2:03.21   1:49.46   2:25.50   2:09.11
37Ron van Bruchem 1:54.65 2:05.58Netherlands
2:19.84   2:04.58   2:16.25   1:55.90   1:54.65
38Shivam Bansal 2:01.71 2:07.87India
2:11.72   2:24.78   2:05.86   2:01.71   2:06.03
39Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:03.94 2:10.13Japan
2:07.44   2:19.00   2:31.93   2:03.96   2:03.94
40Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 2:06.16 2:17.04Japan
2:08.97   2:20.15   2:06.16   2:22.00   2:28.75
41Yoshiki Chinen (知念良樹) 2:09.55 2:22.88Japan
2:20.86   2:27.18   2:09.55   2:20.61   2:33.16
42Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 2:20.61 2:27.51Republic of Korea
2:34.81   2:20.61   2:26.83   2:24.68   2:31.03
43Fyodor Borisov 2:31.27 2:39.77Russia
2:40.50   3:13.53   2:31.27   2:38.52   2:40.28
44Elliot Sherrow 2:37.53 2:45.96United States
2:48.16   2:45.63   2:44.09   2:37.53   3:05.27
45Han Wu (吳翰) 2:22.83 2:46.88Taiwan
2:57.16   2:38.84   3:27.65   2:22.83   2:44.63
46Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 2:20.15 2:55.90Japan
DNF       2:20.15   2:44.72   3:25.86   2:37.13
47JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 2:55.56 2:59.59Republic of Korea
3:22.83   2:56.52   2:55.56   3:00.22   3:02.03
48Kiyotaka Anraku (安楽清敬) 2:59.93 3:10.04Japan
3:14.25   3:10.25   3:05.63   2:59.93   DNF
49Takayuki Ida (井田貴之) 3:01.19 3:13.98Japan
3:02.84   4:03.63   3:21.59   3:01.19   3:17.52
50Erelkhegbaatar Lkhagva 3:06.28 3:55.82Mongolia
3:48.75   3:47.18   4:11.53   4:53.19   3:06.28
 
5x5x5 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:01.40 1:09.15Japan
1:10.05   1:01.40   1:07.18   1:10.22   1:13.06
2Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:09.52 1:09.84Japan
1:09.58   1:09.52   1:10.05   1:09.90   1:15.61
3Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:07.75 1:10.42Taiwan
1:11.81   1:07.75   1:10.94   1:11.52   1:08.81
4Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:09.52 1:10.77Taiwan
1:09.52   1:17.38   1:11.77   1:10.77   1:09.78
5Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:01.81 1:10.96Japan
1:12.77   1:11.91   1:13.00   1:08.21   1:01.81
6Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:05.13 1:11.30Republic of Korea
1:11.22   1:15.80   1:05.13   1:10.93   1:11.75
7Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:05.93 1:12.28Republic of Korea
1:19.75   1:14.16   1:12.84   1:09.83   1:05.93
8Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:03.90 1:12.36Taiwan
1:04.81   1:22.50   1:15.55   1:16.71   1:03.90
9Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:05.00 1:12.65Japan
1:09.90   1:12.21   1:15.83   1:05.00   1:24.05
10Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:11.41 1:16.05Japan
1:30.81   1:12.27   1:16.30   1:11.41   1:19.59
11Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:12.58 1:18.98Japan
1:17.72   1:42.25   1:17.19   1:22.02   1:12.58
12Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:15.11 1:24.91Japan
1:40.40   1:26.59   1:25.68   1:15.11   1:22.46
13Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1:19.56 1:27.46Japan
1:19.56   1:26.30   1:29.75   1:26.34   1:29.77
14Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:22.56 1:28.08Philippines
1:38.86   1:24.50   1:34.80   1:24.93   1:22.56
15Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 1:22.75 1:30.90Japan
1:31.33   1:27.47   1:37.02   1:22.75   1:33.90
16Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:25.56 1:31.32China
1:31.66   1:25.56   1:39.80   1:28.33   1:33.96
17Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:12.46 1:31.45Japan
1:36.46   1:29.28   1:31.41   1:33.65   1:12.46
18Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:23.16 1:31.75Japan
1:27.09   1:23.16   1:34.18   1:33.97   1:42.84
19Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 1:27.96 1:32.94Japan
1:38.78   1:29.90   1:32.53   1:36.38   1:27.96
20Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:18.58 1:33.12Taiwan
1:32.63   1:54.77   1:18.58   1:31.27   1:35.46
21Michael Angelo Zafra 1:25.30 1:35.56Philippines
1:39.47   1:37.25   1:25.30   1:44.90   1:29.97
22Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:17.16 1:37.55Republic of Korea
1:38.06   1:29.63   1:44.97   1:17.16   DNF
23Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri 1:26.05 1:38.10Malaysia
1:44.90   1:43.97   1:32.41   1:37.91   1:26.05
24Rituraj Sohoni 1:29.88 1:43.02India
1:38.94   1:41.81   1:49.58   1:29.88   1:48.31
25Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:38.16 1:46.83Japan
1:38.16   1:49.47   1:40.50   1:50.53   1:53.09
26Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:35.56 1:48.02Japan
1:53.09   1:58.46   1:46.75   1:35.56   1:44.22
27Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:46.16 1:48.77Japan
1:58.06   1:48.18   1:46.16   1:49.08   1:49.05
28Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:42.47 1:50.63Republic of Korea
1:58.30   2:12.46   1:45.00   1:42.47   1:48.59
29Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:36.46 1:52.83Japan
2:02.52   1:49.16   1:36.46   1:59.31   1:50.03
30Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1:51.15 1:59.90China
1:54.53   2:29.94   2:00.86   1:51.15   2:04.30
31Cel Adriane Lalo 1:48.18 2:01.15Philippines
2:11.21   1:56.65   2:12.11   1:55.58   1:48.18
32Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:46.68 2:02.63Japan
2:01.80   2:05.02   2:01.08   1:46.68   2:05.86
33Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:54.08 2:02.96Japan
2:16.52   2:11.84   1:54.08   2:02.44   1:54.61
34Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 1:54.30NR 2:04.50Mongolia
2:06.34   1:54.30   2:13.72   1:56.25   2:10.91
35Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:58.72 2:13.56Japan
2:18.13   2:21.00   1:58.72   2:14.68   2:07.88
36Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:49.31 2:13.97Japan
2:31.71   1:49.31   2:06.00   2:21.75   2:14.15
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:06.16 1:08.74Republic of Korea
1:20.15   1:10.38   1:08.27   1:06.16   1:07.58
2Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:03.56 1:08.79Republic of Korea
1:09.93   1:05.47   1:03.56   1:11.58   1:10.96
3Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:09.90 1:11.49Japan
1:09.90   1:10.34   1:11.55   1:16.55   1:12.59
4Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:07.78 1:11.73Taiwan
1:12.36   1:14.09   1:07.78   1:17.58   1:08.75
5Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:06.80 1:12.07Taiwan
1:22.72   1:14.34   1:06.80   1:11.33   1:10.53
6Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:08.53 1:12.41Japan
1:08.53   1:12.61   1:13.63   1:11.00   1:26.25
7Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:07.90 1:12.53Taiwan
1:10.31   1:14.25   1:07.90   1:16.86   1:13.02
8Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:07.33 1:14.26Japan
1:17.46   1:07.33   1:21.28   1:13.93   1:11.40
9Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:09.28 1:15.75Japan
1:22.77   1:09.28   1:13.93   DNF       1:10.55
10Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:11.31 1:24.10Japan
1:31.84   1:27.28   1:22.72   1:11.31   1:22.31
 
6x6x6 Cube    First    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:21.63 2:28.13Japan
2:21.63   2:35.06   2:27.69
2Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:23.43 2:30.01Republic of Korea
2:39.00   2:27.61   2:23.43
3Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:28.28 2:33.66Taiwan
2:28.28   2:36.05   2:36.65
4Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:22.71 2:34.40Japan
2:22.71   2:36.08   2:44.41
5Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:27.09 2:36.55Japan
2:42.09   2:40.47   2:27.09
6Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:29.61 2:37.32Japan
2:29.61   2:41.27   2:41.08
7Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:52.52 2:56.45Republic of Korea
2:52.52   3:01.61   2:55.21
8Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2:34.18 3:00.68Taiwan
3:29.22   2:34.18   2:58.65
9Simon Lim (林少秋) 2:47.81 3:01.34Philippines
2:58.59   2:47.81   3:17.63
10Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 3:21.75 3:24.78Republic of Korea
3:21.75   3:27.90   3:24.69
11Jinseong Kim (김진성) 3:04.77 3:32.16Republic of Korea
3:50.25   3:41.47   3:04.77
12Michael Angelo Zafra 3:23.90 3:38.97Philippines
3:47.31   3:23.90   3:45.71
13Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 3:23.66 3:39.96Japan
4:05.21   3:31.02   3:23.66
14Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 3:36.59 3:40.75Japan
3:48.03   3:36.59   3:37.63
15Rituraj Sohoni 3:30.94 3:51.42India
4:07.13   3:30.94   3:56.18
16Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3:48.28 4:09.45Japan
3:48.28   3:48.41   4:51.66
17Shivam Bansal 4:13.40 4:31.58India
4:13.40   4:45.41   4:35.93
18Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri 4:35.19 4:43.53Malaysia
4:38.86   4:35.19   4:56.55
19Cel Adriane Lalo 3:40.06 DNFPhilippines
DNF       3:40.06   4:17.09
20Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 3:52.13 DNFJapan
3:52.13   3:54.30   DNF
21Elliot Sherrow 4:44.46 DNFUnited States
DNF       4:44.46   DNS
22Ron van Bruchem 4:48.11 DNFNetherlands
DNF       4:53.13   4:48.11
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:26.86 2:33.78Japan
2:32.91   2:26.86   2:41.56
2Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:28.81 2:33.78Japan
2:43.09   2:28.81   2:29.43
3Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:31.72 2:39.95Taiwan
2:44.31   2:43.83   2:31.72
4Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:39.19 2:41.10Japan
2:40.02   2:44.08   2:39.19
5Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:32.66 2:45.94Republic of Korea
2:32.66   2:44.81   3:00.36
6Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:34.83 2:47.80Japan
2:36.52   3:12.05   2:34.83
7Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:36.19 2:51.42Republic of Korea
3:13.44   2:44.63   2:36.19
8Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2:48.47 3:01.76Taiwan
3:25.80   2:51.00   2:48.47
 
7x7x7 Cube    First    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:25.58 3:32.09Japan
3:28.15   3:42.53   3:25.58
2Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:27.03 3:39.81Taiwan
3:44.81   3:47.59   3:27.03
3Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:31.18 3:43.55Japan
3:41.13   3:58.34   3:31.18
4Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:34.40 3:45.42Japan
3:48.68   3:53.19   3:34.40
5Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:43.33 3:54.44Republic of Korea
3:43.33   4:05.46   3:54.53
6Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 4:02.91 4:13.76Japan
4:02.91   4:15.16   4:23.22
7Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4:00.71 4:22.13Japan
4:19.11   4:46.56   4:00.71
8Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 4:21.68 4:31.45Taiwan
4:27.46   4:45.21   4:21.68
9Simon Lim (林少秋)NR 4:17.02 4:40.65Philippines
4:58.21   4:17.02   4:46.71
10Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 4:28.83 4:44.08Japan
5:03.94   4:39.47   4:28.83
11Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4:37.59 4:45.84Republic of Korea
5:00.36   4:39.58   4:37.59
12Michael Angelo Zafra 4:46.61 4:56.04Philippines
4:46.61   5:07.19   4:54.33
13Cel Adriane Lalo 4:35.31 5:00.82Philippines
4:35.31   4:53.36   5:33.78
14Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 4:58.46 5:10.32Republic of Korea
5:33.25   4:58.46   4:59.25
15Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 5:45.00 DNFJapan
5:45.00   DNF       DNF
16Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
16Shivam Bansal DNF DNFIndia
DNF       DNF       DNF
16Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri DNF DNFMalaysia
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:12.84NR 3:22.75Japan
3:31.72   3:12.84   3:23.69
2Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:31.33 3:40.41Republic of Korea
3:34.80   3:55.09   3:31.33
3Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:42.46 3:47.47Japan
3:42.46   3:49.40   3:50.55
4Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:38.81 3:50.48Japan
3:51.96   3:38.81   4:00.68
5Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 3:45.25 4:00.03Japan
3:54.31   4:20.53   3:45.25
6Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:58.80 4:04.93Taiwan
4:13.78   3:58.80   4:02.22
7Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4:10.59 4:18.98Japan
4:29.65   4:16.69   4:10.59
8Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:59.50 4:22.28Taiwan
4:33.77   4:33.56   3:59.50
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    First    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kabyanil TalukdarNR 30.59 DNFIndia
DNF       30.59     DNF
2Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 41.61 DNFJapan
41.61     DNF       55.38
3Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 44.15 DNFJapan
1:10.27   44.15     DNF
4Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 45.96 DNFJapan
45.96     49.28     DNF
5Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호)NR 47.03 DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       DNF       47.03
6Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 57.03 1:05.74Japan
1:07.21   57.03     1:12.97
7Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:03.03 DNFJapan
1:23.06   1:03.03   DNF
8Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:07.66 DNFJapan
DNF       1:13.63   1:07.66
9Shivam Bansal 1:08.97 DNFIndia
DNF       DNF       1:08.97
10Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:09.91 DNFPhilippines
1:09.91   DNF       DNF
11Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 1:10.52 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       1:10.52
12Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:24.84 DNFJapan
DNF       1:24.84   DNF
13Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:39.02 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       1:39.02
14JaeMin Kim (김재민) 1:47.59 DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       DNF       1:47.59
15Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 1:50.50 DNFJapan
1:50.50   DNF       DNF
16Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 1:51.16 DNFRepublic of Korea
1:51.16   DNF       DNF
17Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:59.40 DNFChina
1:59.40   2:51.27   DNF
18Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 2:08.19 DNFJapan
DNF       2:08.19   DNF
19Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 2:08.53 DNFJapan
2:08.53   DNF       DNF
20Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 2:15.84 DNFJapan
DNF       2:15.84   2:32.93
21Kouichi Mitsui (三ツ井洸一) 2:30.58 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       2:30.58
22Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:01.43 DNFJapan
DNF       3:01.43   DNF
23Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 3:20.31 DNFJapan
DNF       3:20.31   DNF
24SeungWoon Lee (이승운) DNF DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       DNF       DNF
24Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
24AhYoung Kim (김아영) DNF DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       DNF       DNF
24Hung Lo (羅鴻) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
24Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
24Yi Wang (王旖) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
24Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
24Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
24Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
24Choi Go-Ho (최고호) DNF DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       DNF       DNF
24Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
24Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kabyanil TalukdarNR 25.78WR 27.63India
31.19     25.78     25.93
2Taku Yanai (矢内拓)NR 31.52NR 35.22Japan
39.44     31.52     34.71
3Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 48.41 DNFJapan
1:00.06   DNF       48.41
4Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 55.02 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       55.02
5Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:12.15 DNFRepublic of Korea
1:12.15   DNF       DNF
6Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:32.18 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       1:32.18
7Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 2:07.11 DNFJapan
2:07.11   DNF       DNF
8Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
8Simon Lim (林少秋) DNF DNFPhilippines
DNF       DNF       DNF
8Shivam Bansal DNF DNFIndia
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 25 Japan
33        25
2Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 29 Japan
29        31
3Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 31 Japan
31        35
3Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 31 Japan
31        DNF
5Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 32 Republic of Korea
32        DNS
6JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 33 Republic of Korea
33        DNF
6Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 33 Japan
33        DNF
8Minato Imai (今井港) 34 Japan
34        36
9Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博) 35 Japan
35        DNF
9Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 35 Japan
35        DNF
9Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 35 Japan
35        38
12Junji Ono (小野純路) 36 Japan
36        DNF
13Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) 37 Japan
37        DNF
13Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 37 Republic of Korea
37        46
13Simon Lim (林少秋) 37 Philippines
37        DNF
16Jinseong Kim (김진성) 38 Republic of Korea
38        DNF
16Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 38 Japan
41        38
18Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 42 Japan
47        42
18Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 42 Republic of Korea
42        DNF
20Kei Suga (須賀慶) 43 Japan
43        DNF
21Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大) 45 Japan
45        53
22Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平) 46 Japan
46        DNF
23Shivam Bansal 48 India
DNF       48
23Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 48 Japan
48        DNF
25Han Wu (吳翰) 52 Taiwan
52        DNF
26Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) DNF Japan
DNF       DNS
26Takafumi Seki (関隆文) DNF Japan
DNF       DNS
26Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) DNF China
DNF       DNS
26Ron van Bruchem DNF Netherlands
DNF       DNF
26Kouichi Mitsui (三ツ井洸一) DNF Japan
DNF       DNF
26Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) DNF Japan
DNF       DNF
26Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri DNF Malaysia
DNF       DNF
26Taku Yanai (矢内拓) DNF Japan
DNF       DNF
26Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) DNF Japan
DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 12.53 14.38Japan
14.65     12.53     13.30     15.18     18.65
2Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 13.28 15.44Japan
13.28     15.16     15.75     18.86     15.40
3Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 14.36 15.67Japan
15.91     14.93     14.36     16.16     16.75
4Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 12.83 16.17Republic of Korea
19.31     17.80     16.55     14.15     12.83
5Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 11.52 16.36Japan
23.40     16.83     16.72     11.52     15.53
6Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 14.90 16.83Taiwan
14.90     18.72     17.41     17.00     16.09
7Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 13.72 16.91Taiwan
17.68     16.66     22.18     13.72     16.40
8Kabyanil Talukdar 16.16 16.91India
16.91     16.81     17.00     16.16     18.38
9Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 15.03 18.14Japan
19.69     15.03     18.52     21.53     16.21
10Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 14.46 18.25Republic of Korea
14.46     25.05     18.58     18.61     17.55
11Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 14.63 18.32Republic of Korea
16.97     14.63     22.38     17.81     20.19
12Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 17.52 18.56Japan
19.69     20.00     17.52     18.19     17.80
13Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 17.00 18.61Japan
19.19     19.33     DNF       17.00     17.30
14Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 17.22 19.14Japan
17.22     18.75     18.09     20.59     27.78
15Simon Lim (林少秋) 17.40 20.02Philippines
20.53     20.02     24.86     17.40     19.50
16Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 17.97 20.06Japan
20.81     17.97     22.83     20.43     18.93
17SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 15.59 20.40Republic of Korea
24.43     17.44     26.00     19.34     15.59
18Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 16.47 20.48Japan
21.03     18.11     22.84     22.30     16.47
19Hung Lo (羅鴻) 18.41 21.05Taiwan
22.91     21.94     19.75     21.47     18.41
20Jinseong Kim (김진성) 20.09 21.24Republic of Korea
20.28     23.55     20.09     22.69     20.75
21Yunho Nam (남윤호) 16.53 21.35Republic of Korea
22.47     16.65     24.94     25.81     16.53
22Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 18.75 22.57Japan
24.47     20.84     30.43     18.75     22.40
23Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 19.69 22.87Japan
26.13     20.40     22.08     19.69     26.58
24Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri 19.63 23.14Malaysia
19.63     26.69     21.63     27.46     21.09
25Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 21.19 25.40Japan
26.21     21.25     28.75     21.19     DNF
26Michael Angelo Zafra 20.88 25.58Philippines
29.11     26.81     24.21     20.88     25.72
27Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 20.44 25.69Japan
24.05     30.44     22.59     20.44     34.19
28JaeMin Kim (김재민) 20.16 26.61Republic of Korea
28.02     20.16     31.59     21.71     30.11
29Junji Ono (小野純路) 21.22 27.37Japan
21.22     24.41     27.66     30.05     44.59
30Alifianto Adi Nugroho 24.50 28.79Indonesia
29.13     32.15     24.50     25.08     32.21
31Kouichi Mitsui (三ツ井洸一) 19.11 28.85Japan
31.34     25.21     45.59     19.11     30.00
32Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 26.81 29.93Japan
33.31     27.53     31.68     30.59     26.81
33Shivam Bansal 19.66 30.36India
27.38     30.56     41.00     33.15     19.66
34Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 26.38 30.40Republic of Korea
34.93     26.40     43.05     26.38     29.86
35Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 26.11 30.75Japan
26.11     32.18     29.31     33.44     30.75
36JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 28.38 30.75Republic of Korea
28.47     33.22     40.63     28.38     30.56
37Rituraj Sohoni 27.83 31.24India
31.36     34.05     27.83     33.90     28.46
38AhYoung Kim (김아영) 26.56 32.61Republic of Korea
30.96     26.56     40.28     31.06     35.81
39Cel Adriane Lalo 28.31 33.62Philippines
38.58     28.31     30.38     41.83     31.91
40Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 28.55 34.41Japan
DNF       28.55     31.13     36.31     35.78
41Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 31.63 37.44Japan
38.41     40.65     31.63     37.50     36.40
42Ron van Bruchem 31.30 40.70Netherlands
31.30     45.72     42.16     34.22     48.19
43Elliot Sherrow 34.59 41.07United States
46.94     43.78     34.59     38.63     40.80
44Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 36.09 42.12Mongolia
36.63     36.09     45.31     44.41     DNF
45Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 37.83 43.55Japan
42.21     37.83     43.91     44.53     53.61
46Fyodor Borisov 35.56 46.32Russia
35.56     38.13     49.71     51.22     51.13
47Han Wu (吳翰) 38.38 DNFTaiwan
DNF       38.38     DNF       DNF       53.41
48Mitsuru Taniguchi (谷口暢) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 14.03 14.59Japan
15.34     14.90     14.03     14.19     14.69
2Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 14.15 15.03Republic of Korea
15.93     16.11     14.78     14.15     14.38
3Kabyanil Talukdar 14.59 15.43India
16.08     14.66     14.59     18.99     15.56
4Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 12.66 15.86Taiwan
16.43     17.27     12.66     14.25     16.90
5Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 14.97 16.42Republic of Korea
14.97     15.69     16.61     22.75     16.97
6Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 13.11 16.45Japan
21.68     16.05     13.11     18.83     14.47
7Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 14.36 17.84Taiwan
14.36     24.69     16.86     17.63     19.02
8Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 16.27 17.97Japan
19.77     16.27     16.36     18.46     19.08
9Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 15.96 18.45Japan
17.91     18.05     22.25     19.40     15.96
10Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 16.55 20.31Japan
23.83     18.25     DNF       16.55     18.86
 
3x3x3 With Feet    First    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32.65 34.76Japan
35.13     32.65     36.50
2Yu Sajima (佐島優) 35.80 44.44Japan
35.80     51.09     46.44
3Jinseong Kim (김진성) 50.71 52.45Republic of Korea
52.25     50.71     54.38
4Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 54.08 57.06Japan
54.08     1:01.13   55.97
5Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:00.50 1:08.73Japan
1:09.41   1:00.50   1:16.27
6Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:07.44 DNFJapan
DNF       1:17.77   1:07.44
7Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:17.25 DNFJapan
DNF       1:17.25   1:28.56
8Shivam Bansal DNF DNFIndia
DNF       DNS       DNS
8Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) DNF DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       DNS       DNS
8Choi Go-Ho (최고호) DNF DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       DNS       DNS
 
3x3x3 With Feet    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 27.78 32.93Japan
34.93     27.78     36.09
2Yu Sajima (佐島優) 47.71 49.01Japan
47.71     48.61     50.72
3Jinseong Kim (김진성) 47.08 54.73Republic of Korea
56.28     47.08     1:00.84
4Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 59.41 1:05.78Japan
1:06.50   59.41     1:11.44
5Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 1:06.15 1:16.18Japan
1:14.08   1:28.31   1:06.15
6Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:12.52 DNFJapan
1:12.52   DNF       1:20.86
 
Clock    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yunho Nam (남윤호)NR 5.31WR 6.25Republic of Korea
7.47      5.31      6.81      5.78      6.16
2Hung Lo (羅鴻) 6.58NR 7.59Taiwan
7.52      7.86      6.58      DNF       7.38
3Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.71 8.76Japan
8.96      9.84      6.71      7.49      DNF
4Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 7.63 9.66Japan
11.78     9.03      11.43     7.63      8.52
5Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 8.21 10.12China
10.34     9.56      DNF       10.47     8.21
6Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 8.22 10.85Japan
12.00     11.21     9.34      15.43     8.22
7Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 13.34 13.90Taiwan
16.22     13.65     13.52     14.53     13.34
8Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 13.19 13.98Japan
14.69     13.68     14.41     13.19     13.84
9Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 12.06 14.51Republic of Korea
16.86     13.38     12.06     13.28     19.93
10Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 12.15 15.05Japan
18.30     13.59     12.15     13.25     27.58
11Han Wu (吳翰) 13.86 15.79Taiwan
16.77     15.41     13.86     DNF       15.19
12Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 10.58 16.50Japan
16.05     DNF       10.58     13.90     19.56
13Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 15.50 16.97Japan
17.09     15.50     16.16     17.65     22.68
14Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 12.34 DNFJapan
DNF       13.18     16.44     12.34     DNF
15Shivam Bansal 18.06 DNFIndia
18.06     DNF       29.59     DNF       25.36
16Ron van Bruchem 19.44 DNFNetherlands
19.44     20.15     DNF       22.16     DNF
17Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 24.55 DNFRepublic of Korea
25.91     DNF       29.15     DNF       24.55
 
Clock    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yunho Nam (남윤호) 5.72WR 6.00Republic of Korea
5.97      5.72      8.58      6.22      5.81
2Yu Sajima (佐島優) 7.16 8.10Japan
8.55      7.83      10.65     7.16      7.91
3Hung Lo (羅鴻) 7.22 8.24Taiwan
7.33      9.97      7.22      DNF       7.43
4Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 8.47 9.33China
8.80      8.47      16.80     9.86      9.34
5Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 9.81 12.64Japan
9.96      DNF       9.81      18.06     9.90
6Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 11.00 13.13Japan
13.27     14.75     11.38     DNF       11.00
7Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 9.41 DNFJapan
10.25     11.36     DNF       DNF       9.41
 
Megaminx    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yu Da-Hyun (유다현)WR 37.83WR 44.63Republic of Korea
46.56     42.36     44.96     47.11     37.83
2Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 59.71 1:05.13Republic of Korea
1:03.43   59.71     1:08.53   1:03.44   1:09.25
3Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:08.77 1:12.25Japan
1:10.27   1:21.43   1:08.77   1:10.56   1:15.93
4Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:12.27 1:14.32Republic of Korea
1:14.43   1:21.65   1:12.66   1:12.27   1:15.88
5Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:07.71 1:22.70Japan
1:07.71   1:41.72   1:20.06   1:17.75   1:30.28
6Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:11.80 1:24.15Philippines
1:23.15   1:23.61   1:11.80   1:25.68   1:27.93
7Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:12.33 1:24.65Japan
1:32.46   1:36.36   1:12.33   1:23.40   1:18.08
8Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 1:18.56 1:27.56Japan
1:31.65   1:28.69   1:40.47   1:18.56   1:22.33
9Cel Adriane Lalo 1:28.03 1:32.29Philippines
1:42.93   1:33.96   1:28.68   1:28.03   1:34.22
10Yi Wang (王旖) 1:30.13 1:37.99China
1:30.13   1:43.61   1:33.55   1:41.77   1:38.66
11Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 1:38.77 1:43.88Japan
1:49.18   1:44.33   1:38.77   1:45.25   1:42.06
12Kabyanil Talukdar 1:42.38 DNFIndia
DNF       1:55.68   DNF       1:42.38   1:51.93
13Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:50.83 DNFRepublic of Korea
1:50.83   DNF       DNF       DNS       DNS
14Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNS       DNS       DNS
14Shivam Bansal DNF DNFIndia
DNF       DNS       DNS       DNS       DNS
14Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri DNF DNFMalaysia
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
14Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNS       DNS       DNS
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 40.16WR 42.89Republic of Korea
47.53     43.88     40.16     43.15     41.65
2Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 58.36 1:07.55Japan
1:09.50   1:15.41   1:07.68   1:05.47   58.36
3Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 55.91 1:08.44Republic of Korea
55.91     1:20.18   1:09.63   1:02.59   1:13.11
4Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:14.27 1:18.81Japan
1:22.59   1:14.27   1:22.47   1:15.50   1:18.47
5Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:15.56 1:19.17Philippines
1:21.93   1:16.80   1:18.78   1:22.22   1:15.56
6Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:08.75 1:21.54Republic of Korea
1:19.13   1:37.46   1:08.75   1:20.53   1:24.96
7Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:22.21 1:24.44Japan
1:24.28   1:23.96   1:26.78   1:22.21   1:25.09
8Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 1:19.15 1:26.16Japan
1:28.21   1:25.55   1:19.15   1:27.58   1:25.34
 
Pyraminx    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.36AsR 3.00Japan
2.36      4.93      2.96      3.21      2.83
2Yi Wang (王旖) 2.47NR 3.31China
2.47      3.15      5.47      2.81      3.96
3Michael Angelo ZafraNR 2.61NR 3.75Philippines
2.61      4.83      DNF       3.36      3.05
4Minato Imai (今井港) 3.15 4.06Japan
3.15      4.61      5.25      3.65      3.93
5Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 3.56 4.19Japan
5.13      3.75      3.56      10.41     3.68
6Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3.38 4.40Japan
4.88      4.81      3.50      3.38      5.02
7Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 3.43 4.49Japan
3.43      6.72      4.93      3.58      4.96
8Shivam Bansal 3.46 5.35India
3.46      4.36      6.40      8.44      5.28
9Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 4.41 6.26Japan
6.68      6.41      4.41      5.68      6.96
10Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 4.59 6.27Japan
5.63      8.13      8.46      5.05      4.59
11Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 5.36 6.59Republic of Korea
9.03      5.36      6.66      6.78      6.33
12Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 6.16 6.69Japan
6.72      6.46      15.77     6.88      6.16
13Yunho Nam (남윤호) 5.65 6.81Republic of Korea
6.66      7.16      7.88      6.61      5.65
14Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 6.52 6.90Japan
7.21      6.52      7.36      6.72      6.77
15Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 5.71 7.23Japan
6.36      8.47      5.71      DNF       6.86
16Jinseong Kim (김진성) 4.11 7.26Republic of Korea
4.11      9.77      8.77      4.83      8.18
17Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 5.08 7.87Japan
6.15      5.08      8.34      9.13      10.94
18Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 4.13 7.90China
4.13      7.72      9.34      6.63      12.91
19Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 6.66 8.26Japan
6.66      7.91      9.56      7.30      DNF
20Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 5.31 8.51Republic of Korea
5.31      13.22     10.36     6.78      8.40
21Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.22 9.07Taiwan
8.96      10.05     9.63      7.22      8.63
22Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 6.59 10.31Mongolia
9.30      11.18     6.59      10.46     13.91
23Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri 7.68 10.51Malaysia
7.68      15.71     8.56      10.55     12.41
24Hung Lo (羅鴻) 4.56 10.63Taiwan
4.56      7.56      DNF       17.36     6.97
25Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 8.84 11.19Japan
9.11      8.84      DNF       12.15     12.31
26Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 10.03 11.80Republic of Korea
17.58     12.34     10.71     10.03     12.34
27Ron van Bruchem 4.56 12.61Netherlands
DNF       12.58     4.56      18.46     6.78
28Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 10.77 14.59Japan
12.43     19.40     DNF       10.77     11.93
29Fyodor Borisov 8.59 15.28Russia
18.34     13.84     19.47     8.59      13.65
30Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 7.34 15.39Japan
7.34      DNF       12.27     15.94     17.97
31Erelkhegbaatar Lkhagva 6.74 DNFMongolia
6.74      DNF       DNF       13.43     15.36
32JaeMin Kim (김재민) 8.96 DNFRepublic of Korea
17.88     DNF       13.53     8.96      DNF
33Vasya Tolstov 11.09 DNFRussia
13.90     11.09     15.97     DNF       DNF
34Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 11.55 DNFJapan
16.83     DNF       DNF       11.55     12.15
35Han Wu (吳翰) 14.11 DNFTaiwan
DNF       16.91     17.30     14.11     DNF
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.02 3.68Japan
3.59      3.02      3.46      4.00      11.69
2Yi Wang (王旖) 3.61 4.55China
5.59      3.61      4.77      4.69      4.18
3Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 3.81 4.94Japan
5.22      4.88      9.21      4.71      3.81
4Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 3.34 5.02Japan
4.77      3.34      6.58      9.38      3.72
5Shivam Bansal 4.36 5.24India
4.36      6.08      4.69      9.09      4.94
6Minato Imai (今井港) 3.81 5.33Japan
6.55      4.34      3.81      5.11      8.28
7Michael Angelo Zafra 3.77 5.54Philippines
5.59      3.77      10.16     5.21      5.83
8Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 4.56 7.73Japan
13.56     9.81      4.56      6.78      6.61
 
Skewb    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 4.66NR 5.33Japan
5.25      4.66      5.68      5.05      7.09
2Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 4.09 5.85China
4.09      5.55      5.61      7.55      6.40
3Wataru Hashimura (端村航)NR 2.93 6.08Japan
6.47      2.93      7.34      8.08      4.43
4Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 5.00 6.13Japan
8.00      5.00      5.56      6.66      6.16
5Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 5.33 7.98China
7.36      8.52      8.06      8.90      5.33
6Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 4.81 8.38Republic of Korea
9.77      4.81      17.21     7.59      7.77
7AhYoung Kim (김아영) 5.13 8.53Republic of Korea
7.31      8.72      5.13      9.55      10.34
8Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 6.36 9.08Japan
9.47      6.36      8.88      9.28      9.09
9Shivam BansalNR 3.09 9.13India
8.69      3.09      10.40     13.61     8.31
10Minato Imai (今井港) 4.78 9.22Japan
8.05      4.78      10.40     9.59      10.03
11Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 9.47 10.28Taiwan
11.19     9.47      9.78      11.38     9.88
12Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.19 10.49Republic of Korea
11.83     5.19      11.65     11.80     8.02
13Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 9.08 10.49Japan
9.08      10.30     9.59      11.59     16.46
14Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 7.27 10.57Republic of Korea
7.27      7.80      9.61      14.30     15.53
15Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 6.86 10.61Japan
8.81      6.86      11.75     11.27     13.00
16Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 8.36 11.17Japan
20.97     12.88     8.83      8.36      11.81
17Jinseong Kim (김진성) 7.13 14.65Republic of Korea
13.83     16.53     7.13      18.83     13.59
18Hung Lo (羅鴻) 11.25 15.65Taiwan
14.44     12.44     11.25     20.06     20.28
19Zolboo ErelkhegbaatarNR 10.53NR 16.77Mongolia
21.38     10.53     20.91     18.46     10.93
20Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 15.34 17.52Republic of Korea
27.88     15.34     18.44     17.56     16.55
21Mitsuru Taniguchi (谷口暢) 11.90 19.17Japan
DNF       17.52     11.90     21.46     18.53
22Ron van Bruchem 14.96 19.95Netherlands
21.86     20.71     17.27     24.36     14.96
23Jang Junho (장준호) 17.52 21.42Republic of Korea
24.77     17.52     21.41     21.41     21.44
24Michael Angelo Zafra 17.11 21.90Philippines
22.11     28.18     24.94     17.11     18.66
25JaeMin Kim (김재민) 12.71 DNFRepublic of Korea
12.71     19.75     DNF       DNF       21.43
26JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 28.02 DNFRepublic of Korea
28.02     DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 4.53 5.35Japan
6.56      4.71      4.53      5.28      6.05
2Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4.19 6.18Japan
6.61      5.81      6.77      6.13      4.19
3Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 4.96 6.52China
7.84      5.53      6.61      4.96      7.43
4Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 3.58 6.70Japan
7.93      3.58      5.78      6.38      8.30
5Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 4.65 6.84Republic of Korea
7.34      12.72     4.65      5.63      7.55
6Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 3.83 7.83China
9.03      3.83      5.47      9.50      9.00
7Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 4.31 7.98Japan
8.30      4.31      5.71      9.94      26.19
8AhYoung Kim (김아영) 4.52 9.36Republic of Korea
DNF       4.52      6.21      12.31     9.55
 
Square-1    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 13.31 16.69Japan
21.13     13.31     14.77     23.61     14.16
2JeongMin Yu (유정민) 14.02 18.23Republic of Korea
20.53     14.02     16.02     18.58     20.09
3Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 21.18 23.03Republic of Korea
21.43     24.96     22.69     21.18     27.81
4Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 24.88 33.01Japan
29.18     24.88     36.59     33.25     38.71
5Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 32.75 34.59Republic of Korea
32.75     33.75     33.94     36.09     39.63
6Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 27.83 37.55Japan
27.83     28.75     55.90     41.93     41.97
7Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 33.09 46.02Republic of Korea
46.75     44.50     33.09     50.30     46.81
8Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 41.59 50.81Japan
51.63     DNF       46.97     53.84     41.59
9Shivam Bansal DNF DNFIndia
DNF       DNS       DNS       DNS       DNS
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 12.33 16.33Japan
12.33     15.71     17.06     17.65     16.22
2JeongMin Yu (유정민) 16.78 20.25Republic of Korea
19.80     20.61     20.41     16.78     20.55
3Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 22.22 28.26Japan
23.56     30.31     22.22     54.58     30.90
4Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 21.44 29.24Republic of Korea
23.09     39.86     24.77     21.44     DNF
5Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 28.02 30.78Japan
28.02     29.15     32.27     33.13     30.91
6Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 25.93 DNFRepublic of Korea
30.78     25.93     36.19     DNF       DNF
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4:53.97 DNFJapan
4:53.97   7:05.72   DNF
2Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 5:01.43 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       5:01.43
3Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 5:07.75 DNFJapan
5:07.75   DNF       DNF
4Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호)NR 6:28.30 DNFRepublic of Korea
6:28.30   DNF       DNS
5Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 9:30.05 DNFJapan
9:30.05   9:38.05   DNF
6Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 14:14.00 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       14:14.00
7Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 15:20.00 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       15:20.00
8Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 16:14.00 DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       16:14.00   DNS
9Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 17:48.00 DNFJapan
DNF       17:48.00   DNS
10Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 17:56.00 DNFJapan
DNF       17:56.00   DNS
11Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNS
11Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
11Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
11Simon Lim (林少秋) DNF DNFPhilippines
DNF       DNF       DNF
11Shivam Bansal DNF DNFIndia
DNF       DNF       DNF
11Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNS
11Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNS       DNS
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 29:39.00 DNFJapan
29:39.00   DNS       DNS
2Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 31:31.00 DNFJapan
31:31.00   DNS       DNS
3Shivam Bansal 32:15.00 DNFIndia
32:15.00   DNS       DNS
4Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) DNF DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       DNF       DNF
4Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
4Taku Yanai (矢内拓) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
4Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNS       DNS
4Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
4Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNS       DNS
4Yu Nakajima (中島悠) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
4Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNS       DNS
4Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNS
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kabyanil Talukdar 12/13 42:10 India
12/13 42:10    DNS
2Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 10/10 49:23 Japan
10/10 49:23    DNS
3Shivam Bansal 11/13 55:04 India
11/13 55:04    DNS
4Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 12/15 59:09 Japan
12/15 59:09    DNS
5Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9/10 56:03 Japan
9/10 56:03     DNS
6Simon Lim (林少秋)NR 4/4 25:31 Philippines
2/4 28:41      4/4 25:31
7Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7/10 53:53 Japan
7/10 53:53     DNS
8Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 8/12 55:36 Japan
8/12 55:36     DNS
9Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 4/5 39:11 Japan
4/5 39:11      DNF
10Hung Lo (羅鴻) 2/2 12:33 Taiwan
2/2 12:33      DNF
11Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 4/6 45:10 Japan
4/6 45:10      DNS
12JaeMin Kim (김재민) 2/3 13:17 Republic of Korea
2/4 20:34      2/3 13:17
13Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 3/5 25:52 Japan
DNF            3/5 25:52
14Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 3/5 30:14 Japan
3/5 30:14      DNS
15Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 12/23 59:54 Japan
12/23 59:54    DNS
16Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 4/7 60:00 Japan
4/7 60:00      DNS
17Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) DNF Japan
DNF            DNS
17AhYoung Kim (김아영) DNF Republic of Korea
DNF            DNF
17Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) DNF Japan
DNF            DNF
17Akira Misawa (三沢昂) DNF Japan
DNF            DNS
17Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) DNF Japan
DNF            DNS
17Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) DNF Republic of Korea
DNF            DNS
17Choi Go-Ho (최고호) DNF Republic of Korea
DNF            DNF
17Han Wu (吳翰) DNF Taiwan
DNF            DNF
17Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) DNF Japan
DNF            DNS