DiabloRubik 2017

Date: 2017-11-12
Location: Oruro, Bolivia
Links: DiabloRubik 2017
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jose Antonio Campero Morales 10.23 11.21Bolivia
11.04     10.23     10.64     11.96     15.88
2Iver Bascope 9.63 12.03Bolivia
13.32     9.63      13.10     11.57     11.42
3Daniel C. Bedoya 11.80 12.72Bolivia
14.37     13.09     12.70     12.38     11.80
4Rodrigo Ugarte 10.67 12.74Bolivia
10.67     14.73     18.09     12.18     11.31
5Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 11.88 12.80Bolivia
11.88     12.86     13.95     13.63     11.92
6Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 13.59 14.60Bolivia
13.92     16.43     13.59     15.44     14.45
7Alejandro Marze Rossel 12.88 14.73Bolivia
14.78     14.82     16.12     14.60     12.88
8Henry Ramirez Escobar 13.63 15.08Bolivia
13.63     21.08     14.68     15.32     15.23
9Wilson C. Rios 13.72 15.18Bolivia
16.41     17.70     14.26     14.88     13.72
10Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 12.52 15.23Bolivia
16.33     12.52     16.15     13.45     16.10
11José Marco Tarifa Hernández 11.86 15.24Bolivia
11.86     DNF       14.86     18.93     11.93
12Enrique Adolfo Delgado 11.47 15.35Bolivia
13.89     15.54     19.31     11.47     16.63
13Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 13.46 16.12Bolivia
19.43     15.86     15.66     16.85     13.46
14Arley Zárate Challapa 14.28 16.54Bolivia
16.46     17.25     20.19     15.91     14.28
15Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 15.40 17.05Bolivia
16.22     19.77     15.40     16.05     18.87
16Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 16.41 17.08Bolivia
17.10     16.52     17.61     18.73     16.41
17Marcelo Lara Llanos 13.02 17.69Bolivia
13.02     14.30     24.18     17.43     21.33
18Cristian Franco Terrazas Flores 15.49 18.13Bolivia
15.49     17.36     19.91     21.32     17.13
19Roberto Carlos Quintanilla Apaza 12.75 18.74Bolivia
12.75     17.18     19.18     23.12     19.87
20Fernando Ariel Tejerina Sotar 16.46 18.75Bolivia
19.01     19.79     17.45     16.46     19.97
21Juan Gabriel Oxa 14.66 18.97Bolivia
18.36     25.86     22.81     15.75     14.66
22Diego Gustavo Barreta Reinaga 17.86 19.42Bolivia
20.10     19.40     17.86     20.67     18.76
23Ever Gonzalo Sarzo Mamani 15.45 19.51Bolivia
21.06     20.02     22.65     17.46     15.45
24Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 17.53 19.70Bolivia
17.53     21.75     25.42     19.43     17.93
25Luis Flores 18.17 19.80Bolivia
18.63     21.54     18.17     19.24     24.29
26Ailton Queteguari Sejas 19.34 20.52Bolivia
21.27     19.34     19.35     23.24     20.95
27Jherson Vera Flores 18.73 21.60Bolivia
24.30     19.40     21.11     26.58     18.73
28Joel Manceda Michme 14.79 21.77Bolivia
20.19     22.93     14.79     22.82     22.31
29Mauricio Suarez 18.92 21.77Bolivia
26.97     24.32     18.92     19.41     21.59
30Sergio Duran 15.46 21.85Bolivia
22.58     15.46     19.67     23.47     23.29
31Saul Alan Aquino Chuquichambi 19.72 22.61Bolivia
19.72     22.22     23.63     21.99     28.50
32Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 18.20 22.84Bolivia
18.20     24.49     21.90     22.12     DNF
33Joaquín Vargas 19.53 23.04Bolivia
19.53     23.80     25.26     29.27     20.06
34Lenin Fernando Torrico Terrazas 23.94 25.17Bolivia
23.94     25.85     25.41     27.83     24.26
35Franz Carvajal 24.82 25.91Bolivia
25.63     25.74     24.82     26.37     29.26
36Osmar Oscar Callizaya 19.57 26.27Bolivia
20.86     19.57     31.97     37.58     25.98
37Carlos Horacio Sanchez Sanchez 23.35 26.83Bolivia
23.40     23.35     28.90     28.19     DNF
38Waldo Berdeja Lima 18.78 27.24Bolivia
28.95     24.75     28.02     DNF       18.78
39Joel Espinoza Vargas 21.68 27.72Bolivia
28.09     21.68     28.45     26.62     30.34
40Luis Sarzo 21.66 28.02Bolivia
21.66     28.03     26.99     29.03     37.47
41Amael Nahum Zarate Challapa 23.91 29.33Bolivia
29.45     29.07     30.92     29.48     23.91
42Luis Claros 22.25 30.48Bolivia
34.84     32.68     36.31     22.25     23.93
43Ronaldo Álvarez Pando 29.69 35.42Bolivia
DNF       30.52     41.89     33.84     29.69
44Luz Berdeja 33.46 36.44Bolivia
35.27     33.46     1:03.49   36.52     37.53
45Joel Ojeda Hurtado 36.83 40.71Bolivia
38.36     45.28     DNF       38.50     36.83
46Pedro Samuel Gomez Sosa 33.57 42.17Bolivia
38.40     33.57     47.05     41.05     56.22
47Jose Fernando Campero 39.11 44.18Bolivia
43.55     41.88     50.45     47.11     39.11
48Jose Luis Calizaya Jamachi 46.82 55.80Bolivia
53.78     59.62     46.82     1:02.46   53.99
49Alex Mauricio Copa Huacota 50.99 55.94Bolivia
1:12.14   50.99     59.83     54.73     53.27
50Adalid Gutierrez 51.42 1:00.43Bolivia
1:08.52   2:06.93   54.01     51.42     58.75
51Carlos Berdeja 53.71 1:06.54Bolivia
53.71     1:23.49   1:04.12   58.97     1:16.54
52Lucas Sebastian Llanos Tellez 1:02.04 1:13.63Bolivia
1:21.42   1:14.54   1:04.92   1:02.04   1:27.45
53Carlos Sarzo 1:01.11 1:29.89Bolivia
1:36.47   1:27.13   1:26.07   1:01.11   1:56.38
54Joaquin Ocaña 1:53.89 2:24.86Bolivia
2:59.36   1:53.89   DNF       2:08.10   2:07.12
55Rosines Gomez 2:17.33 4:11.64Bolivia
DNF       2:53.64   6:27.51   2:17.33   3:13.76
56Angel Fabian Calizaya Jamachi 1:07.89 DNFBolivia
DNF       1:29.16   1:07.89   1:12.63   DNF
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jose Antonio Campero Morales 10.27 12.09Bolivia
13.01     12.23     11.18     10.27     12.86
2Iver Bascope 10.39 12.11Bolivia
11.35     13.85     12.27     12.70     10.39
3Rodrigo Ugarte 10.70 12.15Bolivia
12.41     13.85     10.70     12.52     11.51
4Daniel C. Bedoya 10.43 13.08Bolivia
10.43     10.93     15.39     16.86     12.91
5Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 11.59 13.19Bolivia
13.16     13.25     11.59     13.15     15.21
6Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 11.89 13.19Bolivia
11.98     13.40     11.89     15.34     14.18
7José Marco Tarifa Hernández 12.11 13.65Bolivia
12.11     14.85     12.94     14.80     13.21
8Alejandro Marze Rossel 12.35 14.35Bolivia
14.14     14.39     14.51     12.35     14.79
9Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 12.03 14.83Bolivia
15.00     15.77     17.24     12.03     13.72
10Henry Ramirez Escobar 10.45 14.85Bolivia
10.45     21.91     14.55     16.46     13.54
11Juan Gabriel Oxa 14.42 15.90Bolivia
14.99     14.42     17.59     16.08     16.64
12Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 14.90 15.96Bolivia
14.98     14.90     16.00     18.96     16.90
13Marcelo Lara Llanos 13.17 16.11Bolivia
19.10     16.36     13.17     17.55     14.43
14Wilson C. Rios 12.77 16.31Bolivia
17.03     12.77     18.45     20.08     13.44
15Enrique Adolfo Delgado 13.33 16.36Bolivia
13.93     13.33     17.04     18.11     20.06
16Arley Zárate Challapa 13.28 16.45Bolivia
18.65     15.92     15.16     13.28     18.27
17Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 15.01 17.12Bolivia
16.78     16.81     17.77     21.24     15.01
18Diego Gustavo Barreta Reinaga 17.53 18.18Bolivia
17.72     18.73     18.10     21.05     17.53
19Luis Flores 18.19 18.48Bolivia
18.36     18.81     18.60     18.19     18.49
20Fernando Ariel Tejerina Sotar 16.67 18.70Bolivia
16.83     21.30     20.15     16.67     19.11
21Ever Gonzalo Sarzo Mamani 17.06 18.99Bolivia
17.93     18.52     20.53     17.06     22.67
22Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 17.98 19.11Bolivia
18.13     17.98     18.43     21.08     20.77
23Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 18.02 19.46Bolivia
18.02     DNF       19.50     19.67     19.20
24Joel Manceda Michme 16.96 20.12Bolivia
19.72     19.35     16.96     24.38     21.30
25Roberto Carlos Quintanilla Apaza 17.22 20.43Bolivia
21.55     21.10     17.22     18.68     21.52
26Sergio Duran 17.57 20.82Bolivia
18.83     24.32     21.03     22.60     17.57
27Jherson Vera Flores 19.60 22.22Bolivia
22.15     22.33     25.91     22.17     19.60
28Cristian Franco Terrazas Flores 17.21 22.66Bolivia
DNF       17.21     30.02     17.94     20.01
29Ailton Queteguari Sejas 19.84 26.49Bolivia
23.71     19.84     26.82     34.79     28.94
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Iver Bascope 9.83 12.04Bolivia
12.47     13.68     12.24     11.42     9.83
2Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 10.63 12.41Bolivia
12.22     12.64     14.22     10.63     12.37
3Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 9.80 12.71Bolivia
12.02     12.55     15.22     9.80      13.56
4Henry Ramirez Escobar 12.16 13.23Bolivia
12.51     13.90     12.16     14.52     13.29
5Daniel C. Bedoya 10.40 13.25Bolivia
12.19     DNF       14.40     10.40     13.16
6Jose Antonio Campero Morales 10.23 13.28Bolivia
14.73     13.90     10.23     15.25     11.21
7Rodrigo Ugarte 11.03 13.65Bolivia
12.61     13.69     15.00     11.03     14.65
8Enrique Adolfo Delgado 12.39 14.15Bolivia
13.13     14.70     16.15     14.63     12.39
9Alejandro Marze Rossel 12.35 15.00Bolivia
14.61     17.03     14.54     12.35     15.85
10Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 14.01 15.28Bolivia
15.46     17.47     16.15     14.24     14.01
11Marcelo Lara Llanos 10.70 16.29Bolivia
18.17     21.64     14.84     10.70     15.87
12Wilson C. Rios 11.18 16.35Bolivia
21.85     18.85     16.68     11.18     13.52
13Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 14.00 16.57Bolivia
17.56     16.19     20.19     15.96     14.00
14Juan Gabriel Oxa 11.88 17.24Bolivia
19.53     19.29     19.08     11.88     13.34
15José Marco Tarifa Hernández 15.25 DNFBolivia
DNF       15.25     DNF       DNS       DNS
 
2x2x2 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jose Antonio Campero Morales 3.81 3.97Bolivia
4.17      3.81      3.83      3.91      5.98
2José Marco Tarifa Hernández 3.01 4.81Bolivia
5.60      4.19      3.01      4.64      DNF
3Alejandro Marze Rossel 3.84 4.99Bolivia
5.96      3.84      4.05      5.79      5.14
4Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 3.82 5.06Bolivia
4.69      4.03      DNF       3.82      6.47
5Rodrigo Ugarte 3.51 5.17Bolivia
5.34      4.16      3.51      6.01      6.75
6Wilson C. Rios 3.27 5.34Bolivia
6.25      6.21      3.27      4.83      4.99
7Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 3.68 5.54Bolivia
9.70      4.23      3.68      5.53      6.87
8Henry Ramirez Escobar 3.49 5.61Bolivia
5.39      6.87      3.49      5.89      5.54
9Iver Bascope 3.22 5.77Bolivia
5.82      3.22      8.72      6.07      5.41
10Daniel C. Bedoya 3.94 5.90Bolivia
6.38      4.45      3.94      9.80      6.88
11Juan Gabriel Oxa 4.57 6.16Bolivia
6.60      4.57      4.74      7.13      11.33
12Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 3.75 6.33Bolivia
5.47      5.91      3.75      7.62      13.89
13Arley Zárate Challapa 4.91 6.41Bolivia
6.96      4.91      6.71      6.19      6.32
14Marcelo Lara Llanos 5.99 6.50Bolivia
6.09      6.72      7.92      6.68      5.99
15Luis Flores 4.25 6.56Bolivia
6.47      6.74      4.25      8.38      6.48
16Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 4.54 6.82Bolivia
5.21      15.84     5.48      4.54      9.77
17Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 4.72 6.86Bolivia
6.55      6.63      4.72      8.06      7.40
18Amael Nahum Zarate Challapa 4.32 6.99Bolivia
8.51      4.32      6.42      6.74      7.82
19Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 5.71 7.15Bolivia
5.89      10.99     8.02      7.53      5.71
20Jherson Vera Flores 6.13 7.19Bolivia
7.78      7.31      6.13      6.49      9.74
21Carlos Horacio Sanchez Sanchez 5.23 7.48Bolivia
7.54      6.58      5.23      8.32      9.20
22Enrique Adolfo Delgado 6.41 7.75Bolivia
7.57      DNF       6.41      6.86      8.82
23Luis Sarzo 6.43 7.90Bolivia
8.16      7.05      6.43      11.93     8.48
24Luis Claros 6.00 8.01Bolivia
6.48      6.00      9.56      10.17     7.99
25Joaquín Vargas 6.95 8.02Bolivia
8.45      7.70      7.92      9.19      6.95
26Roberto Carlos Quintanilla Apaza 6.21 8.03Bolivia
6.21      7.74      7.94      8.41      8.44
27Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 8.65 8.95Bolivia
DNF       9.06      8.90      8.90      8.65
28Saul Alan Aquino Chuquichambi 7.54 9.22Bolivia
9.85      10.10     8.72      7.54      9.09
29Joel Ojeda Hurtado 4.97 9.58Bolivia
DNF       7.25      4.97      7.22      14.28
30Joel Manceda Michme 7.50 9.63Bolivia
9.22      7.50      8.73      13.12     10.93
31Waldo Berdeja Lima 7.53 9.76Bolivia
15.29     7.53      9.90      7.74      11.65
32Lenin Fernando Torrico Terrazas 8.35 9.94Bolivia
10.35     10.31     9.17      8.35      14.09
33Ronaldo Álvarez Pando 6.65 9.96Bolivia
9.14      6.65      9.40      11.80     11.34
34Franz Carvajal 5.24 10.24Bolivia
7.79      DNF       5.24      11.16     11.78
35Diego Gustavo Barreta Reinaga 7.05 10.28Bolivia
12.97     11.75     7.05      10.47     8.61
36Osmar Oscar Callizaya 7.16 10.30Bolivia
10.96     11.02     8.93      7.16      11.56
37Cristian Franco Terrazas Flores 7.81 11.22Bolivia
11.27     7.81      9.60      12.78     15.43
38Jose Fernando Campero 8.25 12.50Bolivia
15.07     12.77     14.58     10.15     8.25
39Pedro Samuel Gomez Sosa 11.81 16.00Bolivia
13.19     11.81     17.86     16.95     19.33
40Alex Mauricio Copa Huacota 7.80 17.51Bolivia
13.70     17.26     7.80      21.97     21.58
41Valeria Veliz Valencia 17.72 28.03Bolivia
27.47     44.60     31.49     25.14     17.72
42Lucas Sebastian Llanos Tellez 18.74 1:28.23Bolivia
1:24.37   3:26.95   38.06     2:22.26   18.74
43Rosines Gomez 32.83 2:35.31Bolivia
1:41.38   DNF       4:41.45   32.83     1:23.10
 
2x2x2 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Henry Ramirez Escobar 3.01 4.26Bolivia
4.65      3.88      4.25      3.01      5.05
2Wilson C. Rios 3.87 4.78Bolivia
5.08      3.87      5.10      6.46      4.15
3Marcelo Lara Llanos 4.21 4.79Bolivia
4.30      4.82      5.32      5.25      4.21
4Alejandro Marze Rossel 4.21 4.98Bolivia
5.08      5.38      4.21      4.47      7.37
5Daniel C. Bedoya 4.04 5.11Bolivia
4.04      4.59      4.67      6.06      6.57
6Jose Antonio Campero Morales 3.62 5.19Bolivia
3.99      DNF       5.40      6.19      3.62
7Iver Bascope 4.33 5.26Bolivia
5.35      5.62      4.33      6.75      4.81
8Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 3.47 5.53Bolivia
3.47      12.37     6.49      5.28      4.81
9José Marco Tarifa Hernández 4.29 5.54Bolivia
4.29      5.27      DNF       6.03      5.33
10Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 4.82 5.60Bolivia
4.82      4.96      5.70      6.15      7.46
11Arley Zárate Challapa 4.76 5.87Bolivia
6.69      4.76      6.49      6.28      4.84
12Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 5.40 6.13Bolivia
5.40      6.02      6.79      7.91      5.59
13Rodrigo Ugarte 5.17 6.20Bolivia
5.58      5.17      9.57      7.45      5.58
14Jherson Vera Flores 4.71 6.59Bolivia
6.29      6.75      6.72      11.40     4.71
15Luis Flores 4.21 6.77Bolivia
7.45      7.75      7.02      4.21      5.84
16Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 3.57 6.81Bolivia
7.60      5.71      10.44     7.12      3.57
17Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 5.98 6.87Bolivia
5.98      6.01      DNF       7.93      6.66
18Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 5.40 7.32Bolivia
8.42      12.37     5.40      6.52      7.03
19Juan Gabriel Oxa 4.20 7.74Bolivia
DNF       6.42      4.20      10.12     6.67
20Amael Nahum Zarate Challapa 6.39 8.61Bolivia
9.04      7.56      9.24      6.39      12.93
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jose Antonio Campero Morales 3.26 3.43Bolivia
3.51      3.26      4.50      3.49      3.28
2Marcelo Lara Llanos 3.59 4.63Bolivia
4.99      3.59      5.18      4.69      4.22
3Daniel C. Bedoya 3.58 4.95Bolivia
3.68      3.58      7.50      3.67      10.09
4Henry Ramirez Escobar 4.87 5.02Bolivia
5.65      5.09      5.01      4.87      4.97
5Iver Bascope 3.13 5.07Bolivia
5.20      3.13      4.98      6.03      5.04
6José Marco Tarifa Hernández 4.72 5.19Bolivia
4.72      DNF       5.05      5.20      5.32
7Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 4.12 5.30Bolivia
4.16      4.12      6.50      6.04      5.70
8Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 4.64 5.42Bolivia
5.83      4.71      5.73      4.64      7.13
9Wilson C. Rios 3.59 5.75Bolivia
9.00      3.59      4.40      4.87      7.98
10Alejandro Marze Rossel 5.68 6.75Bolivia
6.67      5.68      12.27     7.35      6.24
 
4x4x4 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rodrigo UgarteNR 33.03 40.59Bolivia
39.79     42.76     47.88     39.23     33.03
2Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 45.31 47.02Bolivia
45.48     54.69     46.68     45.31     48.90
3Daniel C. Bedoya 44.53 51.77Bolivia
45.58     1:00.84   54.30     55.44     44.53
4Jose Antonio Campero Morales 42.68 53.55Bolivia
58.84     53.93     1:16.44   47.88     42.68
5Wilson C. Rios 46.84 53.68Bolivia
59.37     52.31     53.98     46.84     54.75
6Arley Zárate Challapa 47.39 54.53Bolivia
50.45     47.39     1:00.45   58.45     54.70
7Alejandro Marze Rossel 51.51 54.81Bolivia
51.51     51.95     59.52     DNF       52.97
8Henry Ramirez Escobar 46.25 57.74Bolivia
1:04.73   52.42     1:01.43   46.25     59.37
9Iver Bascope 49.89 58.20Bolivia
49.89     1:03.53   52.71     1:28.22   58.36
10Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 54.91 59.57Bolivia
57.82     1:02.99   54.91     1:07.20   57.90
11José Marco Tarifa Hernández 56.24 1:00.21Bolivia
56.24     56.63     DNF       1:06.93   57.06
12Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 56.87 1:00.28Bolivia
57.74     DNF       1:01.64   56.87     1:01.47
13Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 56.82 1:00.97Bolivia
58.44     1:04.62   1:06.37   56.82     59.84
14Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 1:00.85 1:03.23Bolivia
1:01.99   1:00.85   1:03.35   1:13.38   1:04.35
15Marcelo Lara Llanos 1:08.59 1:13.18Bolivia
1:13.37   1:16.66   1:23.30   1:08.59   1:09.52
16Ever Gonzalo Sarzo Mamani 1:07.33 1:18.55Bolivia
DNF       1:19.17   1:07.33   1:22.27   1:14.22
17Jherson Vera Flores 1:14.06 1:19.67Bolivia
1:14.06   1:42.85   1:14.27   1:21.50   1:23.24
18Juan Gabriel Oxa 1:08.29 1:20.95Bolivia
1:24.19   1:08.29   1:16.29   1:22.37   1:35.62
19Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 1:18.99 1:30.17Bolivia
1:18.99   DNF       1:34.81   1:25.50   1:30.19
20Waldo Berdeja Lima 1:25.11 Bolivia
1:38.81   1:25.11
21Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 1:51.91 Bolivia
1:51.91   2:09.90
22Ronaldo Álvarez Pando 1:57.68 Bolivia
2:22.33   1:57.68
23Luis Flores 2:11.74 Bolivia
2:11.74   DNF
24Jose Fernando Campero 2:59.37 Bolivia
DNF       2:59.37
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rodrigo Ugarte 36.39 43.23Bolivia
47.68     36.39     45.29     36.72     DNF
2Wilson C. Rios 43.41 46.19Bolivia
43.41     46.88     58.64     45.12     46.58
3Jose Antonio Campero Morales 42.34 46.55Bolivia
46.66     42.34     47.22     48.93     45.78
4Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 43.53 47.74Bolivia
45.51     47.31     DNF       50.40     43.53
5Henry Ramirez Escobar 47.39 52.72Bolivia
50.36     57.05     1:21.79   50.76     47.39
6Daniel C. Bedoya 43.88 53.72Bolivia
43.88     51.42     58.63     53.08     56.66
7Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 50.21 54.65Bolivia
50.21     58.39     53.30     52.26     59.92
8Alejandro Marze Rossel 49.48 57.93Bolivia
54.55     49.48     57.79     1:04.48   1:01.44
9Arley Zárate Challapa 45.59 1:01.63Bolivia
1:04.36   1:42.93   1:02.45   45.59     58.08
10Iver Bascope 54.56 1:12.22Bolivia
1:09.38   1:29.59   1:21.76   54.56     1:05.53
 
5x5x5 Cube    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rodrigo Ugarte 1:15.36 1:19.77Bolivia
1:21.06   1:19.35   1:15.36   1:18.91   1:23.50
2Jose Antonio Campero Morales 1:19.64 1:31.70Bolivia
1:34.82   1:39.48   1:33.15   1:27.13   1:19.64
3Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 1:29.92 1:38.21Bolivia
1:29.92   1:30.75   1:48.79   1:35.10   1:50.40
4Wilson C. Rios 1:36.59 1:40.16Bolivia
1:40.25   1:41.97   1:36.59   1:38.27   1:47.77
5Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 1:39.25 1:46.78Bolivia
1:50.05   1:43.27   1:39.25   1:52.08   1:47.03
6Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 1:50.26 1:54.20Bolivia
1:51.02   2:01.09   1:50.26   1:50.48   DNF
7Daniel C. Bedoya 1:47.75 2:04.48Bolivia
2:00.20   2:18.48   2:17.45   1:47.75   1:55.79
8José Marco Tarifa Hernández 1:57.04 2:10.72Bolivia
2:01.53   2:21.24   2:09.39   1:57.04   2:32.81
9Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 2:11.04 Bolivia
2:11.04   DNF
10Arley Zárate Challapa 2:21.56 Bolivia
2:21.56   2:28.01
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 2:27.83 DNFBolivia
DNF       2:27.83   DNF
2Ever Gonzalo Sarzo Mamani 2:30.42 DNFBolivia
2:34.29   DNF       2:30.42
3Iver Bascope DNF DNFBolivia
DNF       DNF       DNF
3Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez DNF DNFBolivia
DNF       DNF       DNF
3Waldo Berdeja Lima DNF DNFBolivia
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rodrigo Ugarte 17.06 18.08Bolivia
17.59     20.99     17.40     19.25     17.06
2Alejandro Marze Rossel 20.50 22.24Bolivia
20.99     20.50     24.78     25.78     20.96
3Jose Antonio Campero Morales 18.76 23.69Bolivia
27.86     20.23     18.76     28.12     22.98
4Daniel C. Bedoya 18.32 24.52Bolivia
31.74     26.01     20.10     27.45     18.32
5Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 23.47 25.47Bolivia
25.50     28.39     24.02     23.47     26.88
6Fernando Ariel Tejerina Sotar 23.41 27.70Bolivia
23.41     43.37     25.79     28.46     28.84
7Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 23.21 27.71Bolivia
28.16     28.81     30.67     23.21     26.16
8Wilson C. Rios 23.27 29.56Bolivia
37.37     32.27     23.27     31.83     24.57
9Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 25.87 29.59Bolivia
37.89     25.87     33.01     28.25     27.52
10Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 28.70 30.01Bolivia
29.61     29.89     28.70     39.86     30.54
11José Marco Tarifa Hernández 21.82 30.36Bolivia
DNF       25.11     21.82     31.24     34.73
12Arley Zárate Challapa 23.19 31.66Bolivia
23.19     28.91     33.65     35.28     32.41
13Roberto Carlos Quintanilla Apaza 24.00 33.44Bolivia
32.25     24.00     34.28     33.79     34.34
14Saul Alan Aquino Chuquichambi 30.72 34.92Bolivia
30.72     33.65     44.90     37.08     34.04
15Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 35.37 40.13Bolivia
40.88     35.37     42.99     36.53     51.52
16Ronaldo Álvarez Pando 1:04.48 Bolivia
1:04.48   1:10.43
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rodrigo Ugarte 18.36 19.94Bolivia
19.60     23.50     18.36     20.03     20.18
2Alejandro Marze Rossel 18.49 22.47Bolivia
18.49     23.30     19.92     24.41     24.18
3Jose Antonio Campero Morales 19.41 22.80Bolivia
27.22     21.13     19.41     20.06     29.22
4Daniel C. Bedoya 23.07 24.55Bolivia
23.07     23.23     25.23     29.51     25.20
5Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 21.90 26.48Bolivia
28.14     21.90     28.87     32.99     22.43
6Fernando Ariel Tejerina Sotar 24.74 28.68Bolivia
26.69     26.57     32.78     24.74     33.86
7Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 25.31 30.39Bolivia
25.31     33.45     29.30     29.61     32.27
8Wilson C. Rios 27.68 30.81Bolivia
29.42     30.51     35.39     27.68     32.50
9Rodrigo Adhemar Medrano Crispin 27.08 31.29Bolivia
28.57     31.56     33.74     44.13     27.08
10Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 27.81 37.08Bolivia
32.87     48.64     27.81     48.81     29.74
 
Pyraminx    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rodrigo Ugarte 3.72 5.78Bolivia
5.93      5.62      6.07      5.78      3.72
2Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 4.46 5.81Bolivia
7.68      5.00      4.76      8.60      4.46
3Diego Gustavo Barreta Reinaga 4.96 6.56Bolivia
7.28      4.96      5.83      6.57      7.34
4Joaquín Vargas 5.56 6.78Bolivia
6.91      5.56      5.82      8.19      7.62
5Jose Antonio Campero Morales 4.47 7.19Bolivia
6.59      8.93      4.47      6.04      8.96
6José Marco Tarifa Hernández 4.86 7.35Bolivia
7.69      4.86      5.51      8.86      9.15
7Iver Bascope 6.08 7.86Bolivia
10.43     6.16      8.17      9.25      6.08
8Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 5.45 9.34Bolivia
10.07     9.48      5.45      DNF       8.46
9Henry Ramirez Escobar 7.06 9.45Bolivia
10.65     7.41      7.06      11.48     10.28
10Wilson C. Rios 5.21 9.73Bolivia
14.38     6.70      DNF       5.21      8.10
11Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 6.43 9.78Bolivia
10.03     9.79      6.43      10.92     9.51
12Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 7.90 9.80Bolivia
12.89     7.90      8.89      9.14      11.36
13Amael Nahum Zarate Challapa 5.32 10.11Bolivia
12.05     9.04      5.32      9.23      13.96
14Daniel C. Bedoya 8.46 10.69Bolivia
11.06     8.60      8.46      12.88     12.41
15Franz Carvajal 8.36 12.39Bolivia
13.75     9.52      8.36      14.19     13.89
16Saul Alan Aquino Chuquichambi 9.19 13.24Bolivia
10.10     22.10     9.19      11.49     18.12
17Luis Flores 10.48 13.32Bolivia
21.95     10.48     13.35     13.79     12.82
18Arley Zárate Challapa 8.93 13.36Bolivia
10.76     12.66     8.93      16.66     17.02
19Carlos Horacio Sanchez Sanchez 11.20 16.38Bolivia
16.87     18.85     13.41     11.20     19.79
20Alex Mauricio Copa Huacota 12.11 18.84Bolivia
23.59     18.69     14.24     28.09     12.11
21Valeria Veliz Valencia 13.45 19.50Bolivia
22.99     15.95     13.45     24.17     19.55
22Pedro Samuel Gomez Sosa 16.93 22.74Bolivia
47.15     16.93     20.36     19.76     28.10
23Joel Ojeda Hurtado 10.61 23.16Bolivia
23.52     22.26     10.61     23.94     23.69
24Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 15.56 23.18Bolivia
48.76     20.62     15.56     17.62     31.31
25Jose Fernando Campero 20.91 29.81Bolivia
36.99     24.31     20.91     28.12     40.01
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rodrigo UgarteNR 3.01NR 3.95Bolivia
4.10      3.79      4.66      3.95      3.01
2Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 4.18 5.65Bolivia
4.36      6.52      6.23      6.36      4.18
3Diego Gustavo Barreta Reinaga 3.28 5.88Bolivia
5.20      5.35      7.29      7.10      3.28
4Jose Antonio Campero Morales 5.11 6.11Bolivia
5.66      5.67      6.99      9.05      5.11
5Iver Bascope 3.28 6.47Bolivia
3.62      10.06     DNF       3.28      5.73
6Joaquín Vargas 5.95 7.09Bolivia
5.95      6.95      8.12      10.52     6.19
7Wilson C. Rios 4.28 7.16Bolivia
9.46      6.23      11.85     5.78      4.28
8Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 4.55 9.88Bolivia
9.08      DNF       9.49      11.06     4.55
9Henry Ramirez Escobar 6.41 10.19Bolivia
10.19     10.16     10.23     12.06     6.41
10Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 7.48 10.56Bolivia
16.30     7.48      13.12     10.32     8.24
11Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 8.16 11.47Bolivia
14.65     10.55     11.63     8.16      12.23
12José Marco Tarifa Hernández 8.44 DNFBolivia
8.44      9.75      8.57      DNF       DNF
 
Skewb    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Moisés Marco Quispe ArellanoNR 2.81 4.34Bolivia
4.24      5.24      5.14      2.81      3.63
2Amael Nahum Zarate Challapa 4.11 6.32Bolivia
5.77      6.74      16.08     4.11      6.46
3Wilson C. Rios 4.95 6.47Bolivia
7.07      4.95      8.25      6.01      6.33
4Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 4.99 6.54Bolivia
6.98      7.39      DNF       5.26      4.99
5José Marco Tarifa Hernández 4.31 7.48Bolivia
9.23      8.35      8.02      4.31      6.06
6Jose Antonio Campero Morales 6.30 8.78Bolivia
8.02      6.30      8.63      9.68      11.13
7Rodrigo Ugarte 7.19 9.13Bolivia
7.25      9.50      10.65     7.19      10.74
8Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 5.99 9.28Bolivia
8.07      9.03      10.75     5.99      11.41
9Arley Zárate Challapa 8.90 12.19Bolivia
11.41     14.08     12.04     8.90      13.11
10Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 8.56 12.43Bolivia
15.52     13.46     10.21     8.56      13.62
11Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 9.00 13.84Bolivia
9.00      17.62     14.47     13.02     14.04
12Luis Flores 14.14 17.84Bolivia
17.91     14.14     15.89     24.86     19.72
13Ronaldo Álvarez Pando 14.74 19.24Bolivia
30.39     16.39     22.15     14.74     19.17
14Saul Alan Aquino Chuquichambi 15.33 21.12Bolivia
25.53     19.55     18.28     15.33     30.64
15Luis Claros 20.36 25.55Bolivia
20.36     22.03     26.91     27.70     DNF
16Alex Mauricio Copa Huacota 55.58 1:36.16Bolivia
1:47.16   1:00.96   55.58     DNF       2:00.35
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 3.08 4.53Bolivia
3.46      6.52      3.91      6.23      3.08
2Amael Nahum Zarate Challapa 3.31 5.27Bolivia
5.15      7.34      6.34      3.31      4.33
3José Marco Tarifa Hernández 3.44 5.69Bolivia
5.60      6.30      5.16      3.44      DNF
4Wilson C. Rios 3.82 6.21Bolivia
3.82      5.12      7.96      8.72      5.56
5Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 5.05 6.51Bolivia
6.09      5.05      DNF       7.19      6.25
6Jose Antonio Campero Morales 3.70 7.18Bolivia
10.14     5.61      7.19      8.74      3.70
7Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 8.98 12.35Bolivia
8.98      15.37     12.43     9.25      16.95
8Rodrigo Ugarte 7.04 DNFBolivia
DNF       8.08      10.25     DNF       7.04