Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records
Arjan Bosse Netherlands | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 13 | 37.14 | 50.73 57.01 37.14 | |
4x4x4 Cube | First round | 8 | 3:27.47 | 5:07.58 3:27.47 | |
Guus Razoux Schultz Netherlands | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 5 | 22.66 | 24.24 | 22.66 23.29 26.78 26.39 23.03 |
First round | 8 | 24.68 | 27.61 26.27 24.68 | ||
4x4x4 Cube | First round | 9 | 4:55.59 | 6:11.31 4:55.59 | |
Magic | First round | 7 | 4.46 | DNF 4.46 DNF | |
Hans van der Zijden Netherlands | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 9 | 25.71 | 25.71 40.26 39.09 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 4 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 7 | 3:06.32 | 4:03.51 3:06.32 | |
Jaap Scherphuis Netherlands | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 12 | 34.82 | 34.82 44.93 1:07.97 | |
Magic | Final | 2 | 1.74 | 2.02 | 1.78 2.18 1.74 3.12 2.09 |
First round | 3 | 2.07 | DNF DNF 2.07 | ||
Jorge Best Mexico | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 16 | NR 1:11.09 | 1:11.09 1:18.97 1:24.54 | |
Joël van Noort Netherlands | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 3 | 19.42 | 21.39 | 19.42 20.78 21.74 23.32 21.64 |
Second round | 3 | 17.42 | 23.03 | 22.93 26.42 25.47 17.42 20.69 | |
First round | 3 | 20.03 | 20.05 22.55 20.03 | ||
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 3 | NR 12:39.00 | DNF 12:39.00 | |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 1 | NR 51.98 | 51.98 1:17.32 | |
Square-1 | Final | 3 | NR 44.12 | NR 1:23.91 | 1:25.72 44.12 2:01.88 |
First round | 3 | NR 48.14 | 48.14 1:52.56 | ||
Koen Heltzel Netherlands | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 4 | 20.82 | 23.60 | 22.43 20.82 24.05 28.69 24.32 |
Second round | 4 | 21.64 | 23.17 | 21.64 24.20 24.04 23.63 21.85 | |
First round | 7 | 23.99 | 24.48 26.78 23.99 | ||
4x4x4 Cube | First round | 4 | 1:43.53 | 1:43.53 1:53.85 | |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 4 | 3:57.66 | 4:32.35 3:57.66 | |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 3 | 1:17.41 | 1:44.14 1:17.41 | |
Clock | Final | 3 | 25.66 | DNF | DNF 25.66 DNF |
First round | 3 | NR 23.57 | 23.57 25.29 | ||
Square-1 | First round | 5 | 1:26.72 | 1:26.72 1:28.46 | |
Magic | Final | 1 | 1.86 | 1.96 | 2.74 1.96 1.99 1.86 1.93 |
First round | 2 | 1.88 | 2.36 1.88 2.88 | ||
Lars Vandenbergh Belgium | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 1 | 16.11 | 17.67 | 17.51 16.11 18.70 20.15 16.79 |
Second round | 2 | 13.94 | 18.29 | 19.26 14.65 21.31 20.97 13.94 | |
First round | 1 | 14.60 | 14.60 20.54 23.35 | ||
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 1 | 1:17.25 | ER 1:22.53 | 1:30.06 1:20.28 1:17.25 |
First round | 1 | 1:19.33 | 1:19.33 1:24.92 | ||
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 1 | 2:19.93 | WR 2:24.99 | 2:25.04 2:29.99 2:19.93 |
First round | 1 | 2:11.33 | 2:11.33 2:33.62 | ||
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 2 | NR 10:03.00 | 10:03.00 DNF | |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 5 | NR 2:01.04 | 2:01.04 2:09.49 | |
Clock | Final | 2 | 19.62 | DNF | 25.80 DNF 19.62 |
First round | 2 | NR 15.48 | 16.81 15.48 | ||
Megaminx | Final | 4 | NR 6:08.48 | DNF 6:08.48 | |
Square-1 | Final | 1 | WR 25.29 | WR 33.21 | 40.17 25.29 34.18 |
First round | 2 | NR 34.74 | 34.74 39.31 | ||
Magic | First round | 8 | 4.47 | 6.15 4.47 6.00 | |
Mike Godfrey United Kingdom | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 15 | 1:03.33 | 1:03.33 1:17.04 1:07.05 | |
Square-1 | Final | 2 | NR 31.76 | NR 45.22 | 1:00.71 43.19 31.76 |
First round | 1 | WR 32.62 | 45.03 32.62 | ||
Peter Jansen Netherlands | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 8 | 25.70 | 29.55 | 27.41 35.81 27.30 33.94 25.70 |
First round | 4 | 21.08 | 30.77 29.70 21.08 | ||
4x4x4 Cube | First round | 5 | 2:14.73 | 2:14.73 2:26.90 | |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 6 | 6:05.48 | 6:05.48 6:28.16 | |
Magic | First round | 9 | 4.64 | DNF 4.64 DNF | |
Peter van der Beek Netherlands | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 17 | 1:43.45 | 1:46.70 DNF 1:43.45 | |
Ron van Bruchem Netherlands | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 2 | 18.57 | 19.79 | 19.89 19.95 21.82 18.57 19.54 |
Second round | 1 | NR 15.35 | NR 17.12 | 18.69 15.50 19.25 15.35 17.18 | |
First round | 2 | 17.43 | 18.71 20.39 17.43 | ||
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 2 | NR 1:16.16 | NR 1:34.95 | 1:16.16 1:47.30 1:41.39 |
First round | 2 | 1:23.42 | 1:24.75 1:23.42 | ||
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 2 | NR 2:33.85 | NR 2:46.39 | 2:52.67 2:52.64 2:33.85 |
First round | 2 | NR 2:48.87 | 2:57.81 2:48.87 | ||
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 4 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 4 | 1:22.01 | 1:29.85 1:22.01 | |
Clock | First round | 4 | 31.15 | 39.74 31.15 | |
Megaminx | Final | 2 | 4:19.25 | 4:19.25 4:25.69 | |
Square-1 | First round | 6 | 2:03.68 | 2:18.94 2:03.68 | |
Magic | First round | 4 | 2.41 | 8.79 2.41 DNF | |
Ruben Geels Netherlands | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 10 | 29.16 | 43.20 48.36 29.16 | |
Sean Connolly United Kingdom | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 14 | 46.28 | 46.28 58.91 1:01.05 | |
4x4x4 Cube | First round | 7 | 3:27.24 | 3:27.24 3:42.18 | |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 7 | 7:01.30 | 7:40.14 7:01.30 | |
Megaminx | Final | 3 | NR 6:02.31 | 6:58.76 6:02.31 | |
Stefan Bayens Netherlands | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 11 | 31.25 | 31.25 33.54 33.88 | |
Magic | First round | 5 | 2.87 | 3.49 4.14 2.87 | |
Stefan Pochmann Germany | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 6 | 24.23 | 27.23 | 29.98 26.97 26.10 28.62 24.23 |
First round | 5 | 22.42 | 25.97 26.91 22.42 | ||
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 3 | NR 1:26.47 | NR 1:40.67 | 1:47.94 1:47.60 1:26.47 |
First round | 3 | NR 1:33.09 | 1:33.75 1:33.09 | ||
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 3 | 3:07.80 | NR 3:15.92 | 3:09.40 3:30.57 3:07.80 |
First round | 3 | NR 3:01.74 | 3:01.74 3:23.32 | ||
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 1 | NR 9:08.50 | 11:12.00 9:08.50 | |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 2 | NR 53.91 | 53.91 1:00.97 | |
Clock | Final | 1 | 11.45 | 12.91 | 11.45 13.81 13.48 |
First round | 1 | WR 9.05 | 9.31 9.05 | ||
Megaminx | Final | 1 | ER 2:54.82 | 2:54.82 3:03.28 | |
Square-1 | First round | 4 | NR 1:15.69 | 1:15.69 1:42.13 | |
Magic | Final | 3 | WR 1.36 | 2.07 | 1.88 1.43 DNF 2.89 1.36 |
First round | 1 | 1.55 | 1.55 3.59 DNF | ||
Ton Dennenbroek Netherlands | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 7 | 19.87 | 27.35 | 27.82 19.87 24.54 29.75 29.68 |
First round | 6 | 22.66 | 22.66 27.07 49.08 | ||
4x4x4 Cube | First round | 6 | 2:22.39 | 2:42.28 2:22.39 | |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 5 | 5:46.91 | DNF 5:46.91 | |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 6 | 2:37.04 | DNF 2:37.04 | |
Magic | First round | 6 | 3.03 | 3.03 DNF 4.13 |