Japan Open 2016

Date: 2016-10-09~10
Location: Tokyo, Japan
Links: Japan Open 2016
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rituraj Sohoni 6.64NR 8.83India
9.22      10.06     8.82      6.64      8.46
2Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.58 9.25Japan
9.26      8.58      9.41      9.84      9.07
3Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.09 9.50Japan
7.09      7.76      DNF       9.65      11.09
4Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 9.08 9.91Japan
9.56      9.35      12.26     10.82     9.08
5Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.11 10.12Japan
10.00     9.11      9.82      10.53     11.86
6Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 6.77 10.21Japan
6.77      9.59      10.24     10.80     12.82
7Ryunosuke Sasaki (佐々木龍之介) 9.59 10.30Japan
10.16     10.82     9.91      11.44     9.59
8Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 7.66 10.32Japan
11.32     9.40      7.66      14.21     10.24
9Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.03 10.44Japan
9.80      11.66     9.86      13.44     9.03
10Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.75 10.72Japan
11.55     10.72     11.63     9.88      8.75
11Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 10.12 10.91Japan
11.97     12.65     10.23     10.53     10.12
12Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.64 10.95Japan
13.48     10.45     10.62     11.79     9.64
13Kotaro Enoki (榎康太郎) 10.58 11.14Japan
10.60     10.78     13.58     12.03     10.58
14Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 10.09 11.28Japan
11.07     10.09     13.91     11.31     11.46
15Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 9.45 11.42Japan
12.04     11.10     11.13     13.02     9.45
16Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 10.02 11.88Japan
14.00     10.02     14.98     10.25     11.40
17Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 9.54 11.91Japan
10.82     14.94     14.83     10.09     9.54
18Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 11.24 11.93Japan
11.79     13.05     11.96     12.04     11.24
19Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 10.23 12.03Japan
12.80     12.18     11.10     13.32     10.23
20Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 10.53 12.14Japan
13.23     13.01     12.18     11.24     10.53
21Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 9.80 12.16Japan
12.68     11.24     9.80      12.56     17.46
22Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 10.90 12.27Japan
13.76     11.75     12.29     12.77     10.90
23Yohei Oka (岡要平) 10.34 12.28Japan
15.62     11.37     11.87     10.34     13.60
24Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 11.27 12.43Japan
13.15     17.00     11.63     12.51     11.27
25Raphaël Pihet 9.30 12.47France
14.27     15.96     12.22     10.91     9.30
26Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 11.74 12.58Japan
12.67     13.31     12.87     12.20     11.74
27Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 11.83 12.59Japan
12.72     12.95     12.27     11.83     12.79
28Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 12.33 12.71Japan
12.68     12.91     12.33     12.54     18.10
29Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 11.36 12.77Japan
11.55     14.32     11.36     13.54     13.22
30Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 10.52 12.83Japan
14.67     10.52     12.02     14.92     11.80
31Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 10.74 12.84Japan
13.69     14.31     12.28     12.56     10.74
32Kounosuke Udou (有働幸之助) 12.06 12.86Japan
12.23     12.84     12.06     13.50     14.62
33Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 10.66 12.87Japan
10.66     13.75     12.87     12.24     13.51
34Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 11.36 12.88Japan
15.00     11.36     11.75     15.15     11.88
35Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.40 12.90Japan
12.67     14.44     10.40     13.40     12.62
36Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 10.23 12.94Japan
13.35     16.50     13.21     10.23     12.27
37Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎) 12.22 13.03Japan
12.87     15.98     12.89     12.22     13.33
38Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 10.90 13.08Japan
14.85     12.35     10.90     12.84     14.05
39Takeshi Yamamoto (山本武士) 11.51 13.11Japan
17.30     14.02     12.41     11.51     12.91
40Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 11.75 13.16Japan
11.75     12.19     13.61     14.24     13.69
41Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 12.89 13.26Japan
13.44     14.67     12.89     13.38     12.97
42Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 12.13 13.35Japan
12.57     13.70     15.19     12.13     13.77
43Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 11.86 13.36Japan
14.34     12.25     16.02     11.86     13.48
44Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 11.70 13.50Japan
13.46     13.32     13.71     11.70     15.48
45Yukinojo Okumura (奥村幸之丞) 11.34 13.54Japan
13.14     19.88     11.34     13.71     13.76
46Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 12.34 13.54Japan
14.91     13.61     12.79     12.34     14.22
47Hisashi Fukai (深井寿) 12.70 13.59Japan
12.89     12.70     DNF       14.05     13.82
48Philippe Virouleau 11.89 13.61France
13.99     12.95     16.73     11.89     13.90
49Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 10.92 13.74Japan
16.16     15.30     12.67     10.92     13.25
50Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 11.57 13.80Japan
13.03     17.88     14.32     11.57     14.05
51Sho Nishino (西野翔) 11.76 13.84Japan
17.72     12.77     14.20     11.76     14.56
52Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 13.12 13.97Japan
13.12     13.97     14.37     13.57     15.86
53Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都) 12.78 14.02Japan
14.23     14.91     12.78     12.92     17.35
54Yuta Tokoi (床井祐太) 12.38 14.07Japan
14.53     13.99     12.38     14.00     14.22
55Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 13.27 14.78Japan
14.62     14.99     14.83     13.27     14.88
56Yuichi Kuribayashi (栗林雄一) 13.73 14.85Japan
13.73     14.89     21.13     15.45     14.22
57Ryo Watanabe (渡邊諒) 12.14 14.86Japan
12.14     14.44     17.11     13.02     17.57
58Choi Do-Hee 13.41 15.30Republic of Korea
15.13     13.41     17.38     13.94     16.82
59Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 12.78 15.53Japan
13.72     21.94     16.00     16.88     12.78
60Asami Shiota (塩田朝未) 14.73 15.53Japan
14.77     15.95     15.87     20.06     14.73
61Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 13.48 15.75Japan
15.56     16.65     13.48     17.97     15.05
62Takuma Kato (加藤卓真) 14.26 15.82Japan
17.52     14.77     14.26     15.17     17.81
63Ryo Horikawa (堀川涼) 14.91 15.86Japan
15.74     15.28     14.91     16.73     16.55
64Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 11.91 15.92Japan
16.28     16.69     14.80     11.91     16.83
65Toshiki Yasoshima (八十島敏貴) 12.92 15.97Japan
12.92     18.18     15.30     DNF       14.43
66Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 12.85 16.00Japan
12.85     17.94     15.52     15.83     16.65
67Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 13.11 16.05Japan
14.33     17.69     20.89     13.11     16.12
68Yuki Yoshikawa (吉川悠希) 15.54 16.27Japan
15.54     16.48     16.26     16.07     17.94
69Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 13.69 16.55Japan
18.10     18.87     15.35     16.20     13.69
70Sohnosuke Ijiri (井尻宗之介) 15.28 16.57Japan
15.65     15.28     15.86     18.21     20.56
71Ryo Satou (佐藤令) 15.79 16.57Japan
16.67     16.75     16.28     17.12     15.79
72Masaki Kouno (河野雅貴) 15.29 16.75Japan
17.03     17.01     15.29     16.20     17.35
73Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 15.22 16.76Japan
16.57     20.28     15.78     15.22     17.93
74Masaya Okamura (岡村真哉) 14.33 16.95Japan
14.37     17.97     18.50     19.51     14.33
75Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 15.42 16.97Japan
16.51     19.60     17.54     16.85     15.42
76Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 14.54 17.07Japan
17.50     18.70     14.54     23.15     15.00
77Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 14.93 17.08Japan
14.93     18.73     16.29     17.68     17.26
78Shun Suzuki (鈴木峻) 12.07 17.17Japan
17.16     18.92     19.56     12.07     15.42
79Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 10.11 17.18Japan
18.34     15.80     21.08     10.11     17.40
80Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) 15.12 17.29Japan
15.40     20.01     17.26     15.12     19.20
81Natan Goldberg 14.18 17.52Canada
DNF       19.23     17.04     14.18     16.28
82Namiki Takahashi (高橋南輝) 16.09 17.55Japan
19.23     16.09     19.64     16.12     17.30
83Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 15.25 17.83Japan
16.99     19.93     15.25     19.41     17.09
84Masahiro Yamakita (山北真大) 14.85 17.84Japan
17.71     16.87     14.85     18.95     23.58
85Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 16.53 17.88Japan
16.96     17.97     18.72     16.53     18.92
86Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 14.65 18.05Japan
20.36     18.45     19.69     14.65     16.02
87Naoto Hamada (濱田直斗) 16.95 18.10Japan
16.95     18.27     22.85     18.91     17.12
88Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 14.79 18.44Japan
38.93     16.68     19.70     18.95     14.79
89Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 17.04 19.01Japan
36.59     20.00     19.04     17.98     17.04
90Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 17.51 19.06Japan
17.51     18.82     31.53     18.89     19.46
91Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 16.69 19.10Japan
22.89     18.24     21.67     16.69     17.40
92Hiroki Obana (尾花洋輝) 18.31 19.17Japan
18.83     18.31     19.12     19.56     20.26
93Kosuke Watanabe (渡邊宏介) 17.09 19.32Japan
22.36     17.09     18.35     19.26     20.36
94Shuntaro Ide (井出峻太郎) 16.21 19.56Japan
16.21     18.17     17.89     22.63     23.16
95Haruto Ohnishi (大西晴人) 17.79 20.48Japan
17.79     21.62     20.38     21.12     19.95
96Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘) 18.85 20.67Japan
20.22     22.85     26.39     18.85     18.93
97Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 18.84 20.83Japan
41.86     20.34     18.84     19.89     22.27
98Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 17.54 20.87Japan
23.25     17.54     19.06     20.31     23.89
99Saku Mochinaga (持永朔) 20.06 20.89Japan
25.42     20.98     21.57     20.13     20.06
100Kanako Ohta (太田佳那子) 15.57 20.91Japan
20.84     25.31     22.84     15.57     19.04
101Hiroshi Yamasaki (山崎寛) 19.06 21.88Japan
20.92     20.92     23.80     19.06     26.80
102Yuya Takiguchi (滝口裕也) 19.20 21.94Japan
22.81     20.79     22.23     26.48     19.20
103Anish Bishwokarma 18.58 22.01Nepal
27.16     22.14     18.58     21.36     22.52
104Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 21.55 22.18Japan
22.35     22.58     21.55     24.36     21.62
105Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 19.83 22.22Japan
19.83     24.45     22.90     23.21     20.55
106Yuki Saito (齋藤裕樹) 18.08 22.30Japan
23.52     19.94     18.08     23.45     23.78
107Toshiaki Ishikura (石倉寿秋) 18.47 22.31Japan
23.35     22.54     21.04     25.49     18.47
108Ryohei Nakamura (中村遼平) 19.09 23.30Japan
21.20     19.09     27.48     22.67     26.02
109Han Wu (吳翰) 18.62 23.44Taiwan
25.85     27.71     20.33     24.13     18.62
110Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 19.30 23.47Japan
28.03     22.14     27.65     20.63     19.30
111Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 16.87 23.54Japan
16.87     21.14     20.29     34.08     29.18
112Aya Akabane (赤羽文) 22.40 23.75Japan
22.40     23.43     24.59     24.39     23.43
113Aoi Mukaida (向田葵) 22.68 23.94Japan
23.98     22.97     22.68     32.18     24.88
114Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響) 22.21 24.44Japan
24.70     28.61     26.23     22.40     22.21
115Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史) 21.11 24.47Japan
26.00     21.11     24.32     25.12     23.96
116Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介) 22.49 24.48Japan
23.64     22.49     30.61     25.64     24.15
117Prabhune Nupura 20.44 24.96India
24.31     24.82     30.26     20.44     25.74
118Syuuta Dezawa (出澤周大) 19.03 25.17Japan
21.95     19.03     26.38     27.17     40.02
119Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 21.71 25.66Japan
30.46     21.71     24.18     22.33     32.52
120Tomoyasu Ono (小野友寧) 19.98 25.70Japan
26.92     28.98     23.42     19.98     26.77
121Kotaro Higuchi (樋口航太郎) 24.43 25.99Japan
25.60     24.43     35.05     25.70     26.68
122Kenji Ohnishi (大西健司) 25.22 26.06Japan
26.31     25.22     25.99     25.89     30.51
123Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博) 22.64 27.38Japan
22.64     27.03     27.69     27.41     32.36
124Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 25.70 27.59Japan
29.23     27.82     25.70     25.73     37.68
125Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 21.53 27.89Japan
31.77     21.53     26.55     25.34     32.56
126Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫) 25.60 28.20Japan
34.62     27.62     25.60     30.66     26.33
127Kouji Andou (安道功治) 24.57 29.69Japan
30.49     24.57     33.04     29.48     29.11
128Yoshimi Sudo (須藤良実) 24.80 31.10Japan
28.75     32.84     31.70     38.23     24.80
129Yuya Tanaka (田中優也) 27.75 32.25Japan
27.75     38.06     31.51     29.17     36.07
130Yotaro Shiba (芝陽太郎) 28.85 33.00Japan
33.19     34.74     31.07     47.02     28.85
131Koji Takei (武居浩志) 28.87 33.15Japan
32.64     28.87     37.72     29.09     49.88
132Tsukasa Toyama (外山司) 28.19 33.72Japan
35.30     33.14     28.19     32.71     39.97
133Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作) 26.27 34.49Japan
26.27     40.17     52.00     34.23     29.07
134Kento Koyama (小山賢都) 28.39 34.57Japan
47.93     34.80     28.39     37.08     31.82
135Takaomi Goto (後藤崇臣) 25.56 34.58Japan
32.48     37.42     25.56     33.83     51.30
136Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩) 26.92 34.70Japan
53.34     43.75     26.92     29.30     31.04
137Takahiro Ichimaru (市丸貴博) 28.84 35.88Japan
36.04     37.61     37.24     28.84     34.36
138Ryoya Sugimoto (杉本凌哉) 31.86 36.26Japan
43.41     41.49     33.00     34.29     31.86
139Ryunosuke Uehara (植原龍之介) 32.93 36.75Japan
37.64     49.38     39.13     32.93     33.47
140Kazuki Takita (滝田和輝) 32.74 36.84Japan
32.74     54.61     38.07     37.18     35.28
141Michiru Umetsu (梅津倫) 25.76 39.35Japan
39.71     33.98     44.37     25.76     45.18
142Ruka Oga (大我瑠佳) 30.14 39.41Japan
39.62     30.14     43.08     35.52     45.38
143Nan Xia (夏楠) 35.58 39.73China
40.44     35.58     40.92     37.84     43.91
144Kosei Takaoka (高岡洸成) 35.99 41.38Japan
36.58     35.99     40.23     51.32     47.33
145Sonata Suzuki (鈴木奏) 39.87 41.49Japan
40.28     41.37     42.83     39.87     50.47
146Shohei Yamamoto (山本将平) 33.72 42.82Japan
41.43     52.85     39.70     33.72     47.34
147Mayu Takayanagi (髙柳麻結) 42.15 44.29Japan
47.26     42.15     42.87     50.57     42.75
148Yuka Komatsu (小松由佳) 36.67 46.23Japan
36.67     44.82     1:01.74   40.55     53.32
149Yuuto Ideta (出田優斗) 37.84 46.34Japan
39.77     54.92     58.38     37.84     44.32
150Tatsuo Araki (荒木達男) 39.58 46.88Japan
1:00.05   39.58     48.02     43.48     49.15
151Aisuke Imamura (今村藍介) 44.48 47.81Japan
45.24     48.06     1:47.58   44.48     50.13
152Koume Dezawa (出澤幸芽) 41.97 48.26Japan
48.87     41.97     54.83     48.29     47.63
153Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) 39.81 49.01Japan
54.54     49.12     50.63     47.28     39.81
154Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐暉) 40.26 52.07Japan
40.26     50.23     1:02.62   50.59     55.38
155Megumi Hoshino (星野恵) 48.58 52.61Japan
57.65     49.83     50.34     48.58     1:05.67
156Takumi Kitahara (北原拓海) 36.33 52.85Japan
36.33     1:04.22   56.23     1:13.87   38.09
157Motohisa Matsuo (松尾基央) 32.00 53.28Japan
1:10.01   40.38     1:04.77   32.00     54.70
158Yuto Osumi (大角悠人) 34.26 54.97Japan
1:26.54   34.26     50.28     44.96     1:09.67
159Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲) 43.11 57.32Japan
1:50.42   43.11     57.06     53.53     1:01.38
160Hiroki Ishii (石井玄輝) 44.91 59.84Japan
1:00.83   44.91     1:12.30   1:04.61   54.08
161Ryota Nagashima (永嶋亮太) 50.70 1:00.35Japan
1:13.09   50.70     1:08.24   57.68     55.13
162Takuya Sugimoto (杉本拓哉) 54.32 1:07.77Japan
4:07.17   1:22.17   54.77     1:06.36   54.32
163Takaaki Ikarashi (五十嵐貴明) 1:02.24 1:13.57Japan
1:02.67   1:14.15   1:36.92   1:23.88   1:02.24
164Ryosuke Takaike (高池遼介) 1:07.40 1:23.25Japan
1:07.40   1:18.44   1:47.63   1:33.53   1:17.79
165Takeshi Fujimoto (藤本武志) 1:11.77 1:41.96Japan
2:27.22   1:11.77   1:57.37   1:28.17   1:40.34
166Tsuguhiko Kitoh (鬼頭嗣彦) 1:28.59 1:55.09Japan
1:28.59   2:04.36   1:46.97   1:53.94   2:47.58
167Izumi Hosaka (保坂いずみ) 1:38.00 2:30.29Japan
2:18.52   3:15.17   1:38.00   3:14.07   1:58.28
168George Imataka (今高城治) 50.57 DNFJapan
DNF       1:01.37   57.99     DNF       50.57
169Shinichi Saito (斉藤伸一) 2:01.30 DNFJapan
DNF       2:30.87   2:31.44   2:01.30   DNF
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.73 8.65Japan
7.73      8.58      8.63      8.73      9.56
2Rituraj Sohoni 8.64 8.88India
10.11     8.72      8.82      8.64      9.09
3Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 8.30 9.80Japan
11.49     8.30      9.16      10.71     9.52
4Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 9.20 10.03Japan
11.37     9.32      9.20      12.40     9.39
5Raphaël Pihet 9.91 10.19France
12.44     10.10     10.25     10.22     9.91
6Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 9.30 10.27Japan
10.66     10.57     9.58      9.30      10.84
7Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.56 10.45Japan
9.96      8.56      10.38     12.00     11.01
8Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.38 10.49Japan
10.68     10.54     10.25     8.38      11.03
9Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.25 10.78Japan
10.58     10.01     11.77     11.76     9.25
10Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 10.05 11.21Japan
11.15     11.13     11.35     10.05     11.52
11Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.26 11.29Japan
12.35     11.36     12.04     10.47     9.26
12Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 10.03 11.41Japan
12.20     10.03     11.84     10.19     12.93
13Kotaro Enoki (榎康太郎) 10.53 11.41Japan
11.70     10.97     13.05     11.56     10.53
14Ryunosuke Sasaki (佐々木龍之介) 9.46 11.47Japan
11.17     11.52     14.23     11.73     9.46
15Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 10.63 11.51Japan
10.63     11.19     12.53     11.69     11.65
16Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 10.53 11.52Japan
16.03     11.63     10.53     11.89     11.03
17Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 10.23 11.61Japan
14.23     13.69     10.23     10.75     10.39
18Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 10.75 11.75Japan
11.35     10.75     12.09     12.08     11.83
19Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 9.53 11.79Japan
12.03     9.53      11.42     11.91     12.57
20Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 10.18 11.85Japan
10.70     10.18     12.94     13.55     11.92
21Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 10.75 12.02Japan
14.45     10.75     11.65     12.43     11.99
22Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.26 12.06Japan
11.99     11.31     14.11     12.87     11.26
23Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 11.59 12.19Japan
11.59     11.71     12.51     12.34     13.37
24Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 10.27 12.27Japan
13.21     10.27     12.04     11.84     12.93
25Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎) 11.51 12.31Japan
12.63     11.51     15.14     12.16     12.15
26Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 10.82 12.35Japan
10.82     11.13     12.96     12.97     14.65
27Yohei Oka (岡要平) 12.18 12.37Japan
13.34     12.40     12.42     12.18     12.28
28Philippe Virouleau 10.53 12.56France
10.53     11.07     13.03     16.01     13.58
29Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 11.00 12.58Japan
12.40     13.73     12.50     12.85     11.00
30Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 10.56 12.69Japan
12.23     11.96     10.56     17.84     13.88
31Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 11.67 12.99Japan
11.67     12.18     12.82     15.00     13.98
32Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 11.26 13.05Japan
12.97     12.63     11.26     13.55     14.23
33Yukinojo Okumura (奥村幸之丞) 11.42 13.10Japan
11.96     15.03     11.42     12.31     15.82
34Kounosuke Udou (有働幸之助) 11.71 13.28Japan
13.40     11.71     17.13     13.46     12.98
35Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 10.94 13.36Japan
13.34     10.94     13.51     13.23     13.77
36Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 10.57 13.53Japan
12.68     13.72     10.57     16.06     14.20
37Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 12.69 13.57Japan
17.44     14.05     13.31     13.36     12.69
38Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 11.90 13.76Japan
14.88     11.91     14.50     15.16     11.90
39Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 8.55 13.90Japan
13.89     8.55      14.47     14.39     13.41
40Takeshi Yamamoto (山本武士) 12.86 13.96Japan
17.70     13.75     14.52     12.86     13.60
41Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 11.43 14.31Japan
14.33     11.43     15.06     19.57     13.54
42Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 12.83 14.38Japan
15.58     12.83     14.10     15.53     13.50
43Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 13.39 14.42Japan
16.09     13.40     16.60     13.39     13.76
44Yuichi Kuribayashi (栗林雄一) 12.37 14.51Japan
14.86     14.91     13.77     12.37     15.19
45Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 12.09 14.52Japan
13.57     12.09     14.13     19.75     15.87
46Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 14.04 14.88Japan
14.69     14.93     14.04     15.81     15.03
47Yuta Tokoi (床井祐太) 12.46 15.07Japan
12.46     15.22     24.99     16.62     13.38
48Sho Nishino (西野翔) 13.37 15.15Japan
15.76     13.37     18.47     15.36     14.34
49Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都) 13.30 15.41Japan
17.15     13.30     15.02     14.37     16.83
50Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 13.13 15.49Japan
23.82     16.16     15.52     14.80     13.13
51Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 12.21 16.35Japan
23.02     16.08     12.21     17.50     15.48
52Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 14.84 16.37Japan
16.35     18.72     17.40     14.84     15.37
53Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 14.19 16.47Japan
17.69     16.89     16.90     14.19     15.61
54Choi Do-Hee 13.14 16.49Republic of Korea
16.95     15.96     16.55     13.14     17.79
55Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 12.77 16.50Japan
15.71     12.77     19.43     16.08     17.71
56Hisashi Fukai (深井寿) 12.97 16.92Japan
18.42     12.97     15.50     19.21     16.84
57Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 13.76 17.25Japan
17.05     20.55     14.14     22.12     13.76
58Asami Shiota (塩田朝未) 15.48 19.12Japan
15.48     18.44     19.00     20.79     19.91
59Ryo Watanabe (渡邊諒) 11.96 DNFJapan
11.96     13.52     15.99     DNF       DNF
60Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 12.06 DNFJapan
12.06     12.61     DNF       14.51     DNF
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.22 8.80Japan
8.87      8.77      8.22      8.87      8.76
2Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 8.73 9.81Japan
8.73      10.53     9.73      9.26      10.43
3Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 8.28 9.89Japan
10.59     10.79     8.66      8.28      10.41
4Rituraj Sohoni 8.71 10.31India
12.59     10.00     10.83     8.71      10.11
5Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 8.61 10.37Japan
12.24     8.61      10.18     10.98     9.96
6Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.49 10.59Japan
13.61     9.69      9.62      9.49      12.47
7Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.18 10.60Japan
15.14     11.78     9.30      9.18      10.73
8Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 8.61 10.66Japan
8.61      10.95     10.46     13.56     10.57
9Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.10 10.76Japan
10.56     12.19     10.38     9.10      11.35
10Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.59 11.08Japan
13.46     10.59     11.32     10.90     11.02
11Raphaël Pihet 9.33 11.19France
14.84     9.33      12.82     10.60     10.15
12Kotaro Enoki (榎康太郎) 11.80 12.81Japan
13.35     12.36     12.72     13.37     11.80
 
2x2x2 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1.50 2.15Japan
1.86      2.78      1.50      1.82      3.92
2Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 1.72 2.34Japan
2.08      2.92      1.72      4.16      2.02
3Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.37 2.63Japan
2.37      2.79      3.17      2.39      2.72
4Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2.38 2.91Japan
2.38      3.02      3.04      3.43      2.67
5Philippe Virouleau 2.26 3.00France
3.07      2.26      4.19      3.65      2.29
6Junya Tomita (富田純也) 3.38 3.41Japan
3.38      3.38      3.44      3.40      DNF
7Rituraj Sohoni 2.03 3.43India
5.03      3.13      2.03      3.70      3.45
8Raphaël Pihet 2.72 3.59France
5.42      3.51      2.72      4.04      3.22
9Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2.36 3.91Japan
4.85      3.02      2.36      5.00      3.87
10Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 3.76 4.28Japan
4.63      3.87      6.45      4.34      3.76
11Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 3.82 4.50Japan
3.82      4.45      4.65      8.56      4.39
12Yuta Tokoi (床井祐太) 3.09 4.67Japan
DNF       4.16      4.61      5.24      3.09
13Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 3.93 4.71Japan
6.32      4.15      3.93      4.78      5.20
14Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4.31 4.75Japan
4.33      4.90      4.31      7.09      5.02
15Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 3.36 4.78Japan
6.39      5.17      3.36      4.31      4.87
16Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 2.52 5.09Japan
4.34      5.12      2.52      5.81      11.30
17Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 3.64 5.10Japan
5.33      8.22      3.64      4.28      5.68
18Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 4.80 5.54Japan
6.73      5.74      4.80      6.00      4.89
19Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 3.41 5.60Japan
6.28      3.68      3.41      6.85      8.69
20Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都) 4.72 5.68Japan
5.76      5.94      4.72      6.97      5.33
21Natan Goldberg 2.49 5.88Canada
6.24      6.59      10.07     4.81      2.49
22Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘) 5.87 6.27Japan
6.16      6.67      5.98      6.66      5.87
23Toshiki Yasoshima (八十島敏貴) 3.18 6.33Japan
10.89     6.54      3.18      6.84      5.60
24Ryo Watanabe (渡邊諒) 4.77 6.35Japan
8.08      6.13      4.83      4.77      9.59
25Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 3.73 6.42Japan
7.03      5.67      6.55      3.73      DNF
26Shuntaro Ide (井出峻太郎) 4.30 6.42Japan
6.18      7.16      4.30      6.81      6.26
27Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 2.89 6.44Japan
2.89      5.37      4.80      9.15      9.58
28Ryo Horikawa (堀川涼) 3.62 6.53Japan
4.90      8.82      7.46      7.24      3.62
29Sohnosuke Ijiri (井尻宗之介) 5.79 6.57Japan
5.79      6.21      10.48     7.43      6.06
30Anish Bishwokarma 3.16 6.66Nepal
7.45      5.94      3.16      9.45      6.58
31Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 5.12 6.68Japan
7.09      5.12      5.63      7.75      7.31
32Yuya Tanaka (田中優也) 5.59 6.74Japan
6.61      6.25      5.59      7.37      7.97
33Prabhune Nupura 6.17 6.85India
6.62      6.17      6.44      7.82      7.50
34Han Wu (吳翰) 5.36 6.98Taiwan
8.07      6.66      6.22      9.01      5.36
35Toshiaki Ishikura (石倉寿秋) 5.87 7.33Japan
8.60      6.50      5.87      17.74     6.88
36Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 6.93 7.42Japan
7.49      7.65      11.17     7.13      6.93
37Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 5.43 7.49Japan
8.27      12.14     6.04      8.16      5.43
38Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 4.99 7.54Japan
8.19      13.54     4.99      8.70      5.72
39Ryohei Nakamura (中村遼平) 5.02 7.90Japan
8.10      7.47      8.13      5.02      8.65
40Yuki Yoshikawa (吉川悠希) 6.28 7.90Japan
7.46      8.77      6.28      9.66      7.46
41Takaomi Goto (後藤崇臣) 6.57 8.01Japan
9.60      7.44      6.99      9.99      6.57
42Tomoyasu Ono (小野友寧) 4.98 8.05Japan
6.38      9.74      8.79      8.97      4.98
43Kounosuke Udou (有働幸之助) 6.03 8.22Japan
8.98      7.43      9.27      8.24      6.03
44Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響) 7.22 8.45Japan
8.45      7.50      9.40      12.32     7.22
45Kosuke Watanabe (渡邊宏介) 7.78 8.75Japan
8.33      8.91      7.78      9.01      10.89
46Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 7.45 9.05Japan
7.68      7.45      10.32     9.16      10.51
47Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 7.40 9.19Japan
8.24      7.40      11.32     10.37     8.97
48Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 7.59 9.62Japan
DNF       8.66      8.68      11.52     7.59
49Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫) 7.02 9.65Japan
10.45     9.17      7.02      12.47     9.34
50Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 8.06 9.93Japan
9.09      DNF       10.15     10.56     8.06
51Saku Mochinaga (持永朔) 7.98 10.15Japan
10.30     9.48      7.98      16.92     10.66
52Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 5.11 10.17Japan
5.36      6.21      5.11      DNF       18.95
53Masaki Kouno (河野雅貴) 8.62 10.89Japan
8.62      10.37     16.62     9.31      13.00
54Nan Xia (夏楠) 5.61 11.43China
8.26      11.20     5.61      21.79     14.82
55Yuki Saito (齋藤裕樹) 5.52 14.22Japan
8.64      15.14     5.52      18.95     18.88
56Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩) 12.27 Japan
12.27     13.76
57Koji Takei (武居浩志) 13.52 Japan
13.52     15.53
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.24 2.45Japan
2.31      2.38      2.66      4.67      2.24
2Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1.72 2.48Japan
3.33      2.31      3.18      1.96      1.72
3Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 2.02 2.54Japan
2.81      2.45      2.89      2.35      2.02
4Philippe Virouleau 2.41 2.92France
2.60      2.71      4.39      3.45      2.41
5Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2.05 3.10Japan
3.77      2.05      3.12      3.92      2.41
6Raphaël Pihet 2.86 3.34France
2.86      5.26      3.55      3.17      3.29
7Rituraj Sohoni 2.57 3.50India
3.49      6.67      2.57      3.70      3.32
8Junya Tomita (富田純也) 2.94 3.53Japan
4.16      3.41      2.94      3.45      3.73
9Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 3.01 3.76Japan
6.21      3.01      3.87      3.81      3.61
10Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 3.50 4.26Japan
3.50      4.52      4.53      5.99      3.74
11Yuta Tokoi (床井祐太) 4.42 4.71Japan
4.82      4.55      4.78      4.42      4.81
12Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2.68 4.79Japan
4.96      4.48      4.94      4.95      2.68
 
4x4x4 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rituraj Sohoni 33.71 35.42India
39.10     37.38     33.74     35.14     33.71
2Yu Sajima (佐島優) 33.60 36.36Japan
36.02     36.94     36.12     33.60     46.25
3Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 36.28 37.74Japan
36.28     38.24     36.78     50.79     38.19
4Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 36.85 38.96Japan
38.72     37.53     47.56     36.85     40.64
5Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 32.54 39.22Japan
32.54     41.34     39.09     42.78     37.24
6Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 36.17 41.63Japan
36.17     43.30     41.91     51.47     39.69
7Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 35.04 42.71Japan
41.52     39.44     35.04     48.85     47.18
8Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 37.94 42.73Japan
41.96     57.79     44.17     37.94     42.06
9Raphaël Pihet 39.54 43.20France
41.81     46.63     46.17     41.62     39.54
10Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 42.21 43.38Japan
54.16     42.34     42.21     45.11     42.70
11Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 39.75 44.64Japan
41.90     48.46     47.26     44.77     39.75
12Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 41.46 45.68Japan
41.46     47.22     47.36     58.98     42.45
13Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 41.70 46.10Japan
51.13     46.50     41.70     44.83     46.97
14Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 43.26 48.10Japan
47.15     43.26     44.98     56.17     52.17
15Kotaro Enoki (榎康太郎) 48.13 49.92Japan
49.76     48.13     51.18     48.81     53.86
16Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 50.72 53.17Japan
54.96     50.84     53.71     50.72     55.25
17Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 45.00 53.24Japan
1:01.18   49.58     45.00     1:49.45   48.97
18Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 50.19 53.87Japan
50.19     54.26     54.43     57.12     52.93
19Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 51.74 55.40Japan
53.03     1:16.41   59.45     53.71     51.74
20Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 50.32 56.69Japan
1:02.33   56.84     50.32     1:09.50   50.90
21Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 53.66 58.28Japan
55.28     1:42.59   57.19     53.66     1:02.36
22Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 55.43 58.57Japan
56.75     1:07.32   55.43     58.56     1:00.39
23Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 54.40 58.85Japan
1:04.29   55.44     56.82     1:05.87   54.40
24Natan Goldberg 52.47 58.98Canada
1:01.08   58.98     56.87     52.47     1:01.61
25Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 48.26 1:01.72Japan
1:05.49   1:06.69   48.26     58.22     1:01.44
26Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 48.66 1:01.88Japan
1:00.08   1:03.66   48.66     1:16.11   1:01.90
27Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 55.87 1:02.75Japan
1:26.39   58.99     1:01.46   1:07.80   55.87
28Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 57.95 1:04.18Japan
1:06.13   1:06.98   57.95     1:17.72   59.43
29Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 54.84 1:04.75Japan
1:06.49   1:05.76   54.84     1:02.30   1:06.18
30Ryo Watanabe (渡邊諒) 1:00.04 1:05.02Japan
1:09.68   1:01.29   1:07.82   1:00.04   1:05.96
31Choi Do-Hee 58.99 1:05.20Republic of Korea
58.99     1:18.89   1:03.99   1:08.16   1:03.45
32Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) 54.30 1:05.48Japan
1:01.09   1:10.08   54.30     1:05.27   1:17.01
33Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 1:07.02 1:09.97Japan
1:10.91   1:09.97   1:07.02   1:19.39   1:09.04
34Han Wu (吳翰) 1:11.60 Taiwan
1:11.60   1:53.70
34Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 1:11.60 Japan
1:16.77   1:11.60
36Yuta Tokoi (床井祐太) 1:16.88 Japan
1:29.84   1:16.88
37Masaki Kouno (河野雅貴) 1:17.24 Japan
1:18.16   1:17.24
38Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 1:22.32 Japan
1:34.34   1:22.32
39Sohnosuke Ijiri (井尻宗之介) 1:25.07 Japan
1:25.07   DNF
40Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 1:25.37 Japan
DNF       1:25.37
41Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 1:51.17 Japan
2:10.97   1:51.17
42Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 1:52.94 Japan
1:52.94   2:19.79
43Toshiki Yasoshima (八十島敏貴) DNF Japan
DNF       DNF
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 31.77 37.06Japan
38.23     37.14     35.82     39.90     31.77
2Rituraj Sohoni 31.21 37.19India
34.90     35.76     31.21     40.91     48.73
3Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 37.17 38.28Japan
39.31     37.97     41.96     37.56     37.17
4Yu Sajima (佐島優) 32.95 40.16Japan
43.10     42.58     32.95     34.80     43.43
5Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 36.70 40.43Japan
50.98     40.48     39.20     41.60     36.70
6Raphaël Pihet 37.23 40.77France
37.93     43.49     37.23     40.90     45.99
7Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 40.20 40.90Japan
40.81     41.02     40.20     43.99     40.88
8Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 38.31 41.11Japan
41.13     44.42     43.12     38.31     39.07
9Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 41.05 41.51Japan
41.19     42.08     41.27     41.05     59.94
10Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 37.23 42.17Japan
48.23     37.23     40.12     51.38     38.15
11Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 39.82 44.32Japan
42.33     47.52     39.82     44.25     46.37
12Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 41.61 49.79Japan
53.36     56.62     41.61     48.78     47.22
 
5x5x5 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:03.50 1:08.08Japan
1:07.69   1:12.00   1:05.17   1:11.37   1:03.50
2Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)NR 52.69 1:09.94Japan
52.69     1:12.03   1:11.62   1:06.16   1:13.05
3Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:12.79 1:13.65Japan
1:14.83   1:17.23   1:12.90   1:13.22   1:12.79
4Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:09.21 1:14.71Japan
1:14.35   1:09.21   1:16.21   1:19.25   1:13.58
5Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:15.54 1:19.50Japan
1:17.49   1:21.81   1:19.19   1:15.54   1:33.90
6Raphaël Pihet 1:14.84 1:22.56France
1:20.30   1:27.29   1:22.60   1:14.84   1:24.77
7Philippe Virouleau 1:14.55 1:23.31France
1:16.58   1:31.38   1:14.55   1:28.81   1:24.53
8Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:13.20 1:23.67Japan
1:25.21   1:23.64   1:13.20   1:23.96   1:23.41
9Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:12.82 1:24.45Japan
1:12.82   1:27.78   1:23.13   1:24.88   1:25.34
10Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:24.14 1:26.32Japan
1:28.35   1:24.14   1:40.46   1:26.31   1:24.31
11Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:22.13 1:28.29Japan
1:29.32   1:28.51   1:27.05   1:22.13   1:37.88
12Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:24.16 1:28.69Japan
1:32.87   1:24.33   1:28.88   1:34.89   1:24.16
13Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 1:29.55 1:34.36Japan
1:29.55   1:35.53   1:31.27   1:36.27   1:40.50
14Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:30.90 1:34.81Japan
1:31.92   1:46.39   1:30.90   1:37.66   1:34.86
15Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 1:29.98 1:35.75Japan
1:36.85   1:29.98   1:44.42   1:34.91   1:35.49
16Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:31.07 1:36.11Japan
1:31.07   1:32.90   1:46.44   1:32.53   1:42.90
17Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 1:33.99 1:38.61Japan
1:43.53   1:42.82   1:38.01   1:35.01   1:33.99
18Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1:31.85 1:38.65Japan
1:39.96   1:34.76   1:52.71   1:31.85   1:41.22
19Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 1:27.85 1:42.61Japan
1:39.54   1:43.80   1:27.85   1:44.48   1:44.48
20Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 1:35.53 1:43.16Japan
1:50.44   1:47.09   1:43.09   1:39.29   1:35.53
21Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:38.82 1:43.53Japan
1:47.32   1:41.82   1:38.82   1:41.44   1:54.14
22Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:33.02 1:44.93Japan
1:47.40   1:56.31   1:38.98   1:48.40   1:33.02
23Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 1:34.26 1:47.76Japan
2:02.05   1:47.23   1:51.96   1:34.26   1:44.08
24Ryo Watanabe (渡邊諒) 1:44.30 1:48.58Japan
1:53.20   1:44.65   DNF       1:44.30   1:47.90
25Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:41.42 1:50.23Japan
1:56.10   1:48.81   1:53.75   1:48.13   1:41.42
26Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:29.70 1:51.04Japan
1:59.77   1:29.70   1:49.62   1:55.12   1:48.38
27Akira Kurata (倉田旦) 1:44.13 1:51.31Japan
1:47.00   1:44.13   1:56.48   2:29.44   1:50.46
28Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 1:39.37 1:57.69Japan
2:12.65   1:42.04   1:58.37   1:39.37   2:21.63
29Natan Goldberg 1:55.86 Canada
1:55.86   2:02.14
30Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 2:15.28 Japan
2:15.28   2:16.06
31Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) 2:22.90 Japan
2:22.90   2:50.76
32Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 2:28.97 Japan
2:41.95   2:28.97
33Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 2:44.04 Japan
DNF       2:44.04
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 58.93 1:04.93Japan
58.93     1:01.94   1:19.23   1:02.79   1:10.06
2Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:08.15 1:09.79Japan
1:08.23   1:09.64   1:14.55   1:08.15   1:11.51
3Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:04.69 1:12.52Japan
1:13.47   1:10.99   1:13.10   1:04.69   1:23.99
4Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:08.84 1:15.90Japan
1:08.84   1:24.95   1:17.72   1:16.37   1:13.62
5Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:10.64 1:15.90Japan
1:20.76   1:11.94   1:10.64   1:47.72   1:15.01
6Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:04.05 1:17.40Japan
1:23.90   1:08.09   1:23.48   1:20.63   1:04.05
7Raphaël Pihet 1:14.64 1:18.91France
1:22.68   1:19.27   1:19.22   1:14.64   1:18.24
8Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:23.72 1:24.28Japan
1:24.29   1:24.57   1:23.72   1:23.98   1:25.77
9Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:21.67 1:25.52Japan
1:27.90   1:23.51   1:21.67   1:25.14   1:30.49
10Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:20.31 1:25.77Japan
1:27.35   1:20.31   1:27.53   1:27.46   1:22.49
11Philippe Virouleau 1:27.15 1:28.76France
1:29.29   1:36.19   1:27.34   1:27.15   1:29.66
12Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 1:30.29 1:35.97Japan
1:30.29   1:54.14   1:32.80   1:41.99   1:33.13
 
6x6x6 Cube    Combined Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:05.64 2:13.09Japan
2:05.64   2:19.22   2:14.41
2Raphaël Pihet 2:06.35 2:26.97France
2:38.31   2:06.35   2:36.25
3Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:22.05 2:33.76Japan
2:28.55   2:50.67   2:22.05
4Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:32.24 2:37.82Japan
2:33.44   2:32.24   2:47.77
5Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:29.19 2:52.68Japan
2:53.79   2:29.19   3:15.05
6Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 3:06.54 3:18.98Japan
3:06.54   3:18.33   3:32.06
7Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 3:21.50 3:30.62Japan
3:34.62   3:21.50   3:35.73
8Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3:23.80 3:38.13Japan
3:45.39   3:45.21   3:23.80
9Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 4:15.50 Japan
4:15.50
10Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 4:42.74 Japan
4:42.74
11Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 4:59.75 Japan
4:59.75
12Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 5:28.95 Japan
5:28.95
13Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF Japan
DNF
 
7x7x7 Cube    Combined Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:19.21 3:26.20Japan
3:34.65   3:19.21   3:24.74
2Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:14.27 3:28.42Japan
3:40.52   3:14.27   3:30.48
3Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:29.62 3:38.70Japan
3:42.32   3:29.62   3:44.15
4Raphaël Pihet 3:31.50 3:40.26France
3:46.35   3:42.94   3:31.50
5Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 3:50.31 4:08.00Japan
4:05.42   4:28.26   3:50.31
6Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 6:00.83 Japan
6:00.83
7Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 6:04.74 Japan
6:04.74
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    First    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 30.62 34.85Japan
40.33     30.62     33.59
2Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 34.12 DNFJapan
41.94     34.12     DNF
3Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 49.46 DNFJapan
1:03.88   DNF       49.46
4Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 53.90 DNFJapan
DNF       1:01.00   53.90
5Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:26.78 DNFJapan
1:30.54   1:26.78   DNF
6Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:40.23 DNFJapan
DNF       1:50.88   1:40.23
7Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 1:46.06 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       1:46.06
8Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:46.37 DNFJapan
DNF       1:46.37   DNF
9Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1:51.67 DNFJapan
1:51.67   DNF       DNF
10Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 1:59.22 DNFJapan
1:59.22   DNF       DNF
11Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎) 3:01.43 DNFJapan
DNF       3:01.43   DNF
12Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史) 7:26.85 DNFJapan
7:26.85   DNF       DNF
13Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
13Akira Hanaoka (花岡暁) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
13Anish Bishwokarma DNF DNFNepal
DNF       DNF       DNS
13Han Wu (吳翰) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNS       DNS
13Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNS       DNS
13Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
13Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNS       DNS
13Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
13Ryo Horikawa (堀川涼) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
13Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
13Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
13Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
13Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 31.05 DNFJapan
31.05     35.33     DNF
2Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 34.36 DNFJapan
34.36     DNF       DNF
3Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 59.54 DNFJapan
DNF       59.54     DNF
4Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1:08.91 DNFJapan
1:08.91   DNF       DNF
5Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:13.75 DNFJapan
DNF       1:13.75   1:52.88
6Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎) 2:02.62 2:43.84Japan
2:02.62   2:44.45   3:24.46
7Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:05.99 DNFJapan
2:05.99   DNF       DNF
8Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史) 6:17.47 DNFJapan
6:17.47   DNF       DNS
9Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 24 Japan
24
2Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 27 Japan
27
3Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 29 Japan
29
3Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 29 Japan
29
5Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 32 Japan
32
6Toshiaki Ishikura (石倉寿秋) 34 Japan
34
6Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 34 Japan
34
6Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34 Japan
34
9Philippe Virouleau 36 France
36
10Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 39 Japan
39
11Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 52 Japan
52
12Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博) DNF Japan
DNF
12Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) DNF Japan
DNF
12Han Wu (吳翰) DNF Taiwan
DNF
12Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) DNF Japan
DNF
12Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) DNF Japan
DNF
12Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫) DNF Japan
DNF
12Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) DNF Japan
DNF
12Megumi Hattori (服部恵美) DNF Japan
DNF
12Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) DNF Japan
DNF
12Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) DNF Japan
DNF
12Shunichi Sasaki (佐々木俊一) DNF Japan
DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 13.49 13.92Japan
13.77     13.49     13.52     14.48     17.34
2Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 12.36 14.74Japan
15.03     15.29     17.25     13.90     12.36
3Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 13.88 14.75Japan
16.94     14.42     14.14     13.88     15.68
4Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.82 14.99Japan
18.05     13.22     13.70     11.82     18.08
5Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 14.13 15.76Japan
15.61     15.79     16.49     15.87     14.13
6Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 14.07 16.12Japan
17.40     19.84     16.38     14.07     14.58
7Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 17.02 18.65Japan
17.02     20.07     17.90     17.99     DNF
8Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 16.79 18.89Japan
16.79     21.24     18.32     51.47     17.10
9Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 19.34 20.92Japan
20.22     23.12     22.07     20.47     19.34
10Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 16.11 21.15Japan
16.11     24.95     18.78     35.34     19.71
11Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 18.25 21.47Japan
18.25     20.88     22.54     20.99     22.55
12Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 20.77 22.13Japan
21.58     27.94     22.91     21.91     20.77
13Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 17.87 23.08Japan
26.52     19.95     17.87     24.89     24.39
14Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 21.96 24.01Japan
22.24     27.51     24.07     21.96     25.73
15Raphaël Pihet 21.96 24.88France
21.96     22.39     27.77     24.48     29.02
16Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 15.40 25.56Japan
27.77     22.33     15.40     26.57     35.57
17Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 24.26 25.62Japan
24.52     26.15     24.26     46.07     26.20
18Natan Goldberg 22.75 26.06Canada
23.26     30.11     24.81     22.75     48.83
19Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎) 18.37 26.57Japan
DNF       18.37     20.30     36.74     22.66
20Choi Do-Hee 27.35 31.87Republic of Korea
27.35     34.39     32.72     30.17     32.73
21Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 30.47 Japan
30.47     41.46
22Toshiaki Ishikura (石倉寿秋) 32.81 Japan
34.86     32.81
23Sohnosuke Ijiri (井尻宗之介) 33.94 Japan
35.62     33.94
24Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都) 38.69 Japan
52.84     38.69
25Anish Bishwokarma 39.56 Nepal
DNF       39.56
26Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 40.12 Japan
43.46     40.12
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.66 15.42Japan
10.66     17.94     15.58     15.05     15.64
2Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 14.57 16.02Japan
14.57     17.14     15.18     17.67     15.74
3Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.91 16.30Japan
18.22     14.74     12.91     15.95     DNF
4Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 13.94 16.64Japan
15.69     13.94     24.71     17.74     16.48
5Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 14.77 17.64Japan
14.77     17.66     17.36     17.89     19.14
6Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 16.49 18.20Japan
16.80     16.49     18.07     20.56     19.74
7Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 13.67 18.41Japan
18.40     21.78     13.67     20.42     16.42
8Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 17.85 19.72Japan
20.31     22.13     18.46     20.39     17.85
9Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 16.86 20.16Japan
18.59     20.78     23.39     21.12     16.86
10Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 17.41 20.71Japan
22.34     20.58     17.41     19.20     24.02
11Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 17.62 22.28Japan
21.40     20.25     17.62     25.18     27.95
12Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 19.10 23.42Japan
21.60     19.10     23.65     29.31     25.02
 
Clock    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 8.43 8.90Japan
8.43      8.47      9.73      DNF       8.49
2Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 8.51 9.20Japan
12.43     9.18      8.51      9.29      9.12
3Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 8.25 9.82Japan
9.13      9.00      11.62     11.33     8.25
4Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 8.36 11.58Japan
8.36      DNF       9.13      15.49     10.12
5Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 10.45 13.13Japan
10.45     DNF       11.08     14.62     13.69
6Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 11.73 13.59Japan
16.12     12.20     14.60     13.98     11.73
7Han Wu (吳翰) 13.19 15.15Taiwan
14.32     16.42     13.19     14.72     17.42
8Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 14.62 15.44Japan
15.36     15.67     14.62     15.28     17.19
9Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 11.95 15.80Japan
DNF       15.86     11.95     14.00     17.55
10Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 12.21 15.91Japan
12.21     DNF       13.90     20.59     13.25
11Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 12.02 22.86Japan
DNF       12.93     30.63     12.02     25.03
12Choi Do-Hee 17.05 Republic of Korea
17.05     17.09
13Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 18.03 Japan
DNF       18.03
 
Megaminx    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 51.77 55.36Japan
58.36     55.77     51.77     51.96     59.41
2Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 59.10 1:02.70Japan
59.84     1:00.84   1:07.42   1:09.51   59.10
3Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:00.27 1:05.76Japan
1:09.01   1:03.73   1:07.67   1:05.87   1:00.27
4Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:07.29 1:09.55Japan
1:08.53   1:17.40   1:07.29   1:08.97   1:11.15
5Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 1:01.00 1:10.36Japan
1:17.36   1:10.45   1:17.90   1:01.00   1:03.27
6Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 1:09.31 1:11.16Japan
1:11.13   1:09.67   1:13.69   1:12.69   1:09.31
7Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 1:12.96 1:22.31Japan
1:23.29   1:12.96   1:22.61   1:21.03   1:34.22
8Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 1:16.35 1:24.15Japan
1:28.05   1:16.35   1:32.90   1:24.53   1:19.88
9Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:14.94 1:24.73Japan
1:31.72   1:19.50   1:14.94   1:41.00   1:22.97
10Raphaël Pihet 1:15.59 1:31.79France
1:28.86   1:47.20   1:35.99   1:15.59   1:30.53
11Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 1:24.14 1:39.61Japan
1:40.68   1:29.81   1:48.34   1:24.14   DNF
12Choi Do-Hee 1:30.76 Republic of Korea
1:30.76   1:40.34
13Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1:33.41 Japan
1:33.41   1:39.13
14Natan Goldberg 1:53.66 Canada
2:00.20   1:53.66
15Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) DNF Japan
DNF       DNF
 
Pyraminx    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.32 4.23Japan
3.50      4.65      3.32      6.14      4.55
2Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 2.89 4.76Japan
5.55      2.89      3.94      11.42     4.79
3Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘) 3.32 5.39Japan
6.24      3.32      5.83      5.80      4.53
4Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 4.53 5.55Japan
7.12      4.80      4.53      5.22      6.63
5Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 4.42 5.57Japan
8.39      4.42      6.11      4.83      5.77
6Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 5.92 6.73Japan
13.16     5.92      6.23      6.92      7.05
7Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 5.25 7.36Japan
7.93      5.25      5.45      8.69      8.76
8Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 5.39 7.76Japan
10.33     5.48      7.48      16.50     5.39
9Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 7.69 10.60Japan
13.53     11.70     8.20      11.90     7.69
10Raphaël Pihet 5.97 11.06France
15.72     10.52     10.91     11.76     5.97
11Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 10.43 11.92Japan
11.33     10.43     15.59     12.48     11.96
12Ryo Watanabe (渡邊諒) 9.57 12.91Japan
12.93     12.78     14.99     13.03     9.57
13Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 11.77 13.59Japan
14.09     11.77     14.25     18.26     12.43
14Mayu Takayanagi (髙柳麻結) 12.10 14.54Japan
28.85     13.35     16.73     13.53     12.10
15Takaomi Goto (後藤崇臣) 11.01 16.11Japan
22.78     11.01     19.96     12.06     16.30
16Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 15.55 Japan
DNF       15.55
17Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) 16.02 Japan
17.39     16.02
18Han Wu (吳翰) 25.66 Taiwan
26.37     25.66
19Masahiro Yamakita (山北真大) 35.00 Japan
52.96     35.00
 
Skewb    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 3.34NR 4.04Japan
6.03      3.39      3.72      3.34      5.00
2Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 4.98 6.07Japan
13.86     4.98      6.60      5.89      5.72
3Natan Goldberg 3.44 6.18Canada
3.44      7.41      5.01      6.12      7.91
4Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 5.42 6.22Japan
6.68      5.63      6.35      8.31      5.42
5Masahiro Yamakita (山北真大) 4.10 6.24Japan
7.27      5.05      6.40      4.10      20.54
6Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 4.54 6.48Japan
6.61      4.54      7.71      5.75      7.07
7Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 5.89 7.12Japan
5.89      7.10      8.00      6.27      12.65
8Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4.91 8.80Japan
9.31      DNF       7.14      4.91      9.94
9Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 4.10 9.67Japan
12.66     7.41      8.93      14.92     4.10
10Sohnosuke Ijiri (井尻宗之介) 7.52 9.90Japan
10.32     9.43      7.52      9.96      13.77
11Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 7.71 10.92Japan
7.71      11.47     13.27     8.01      18.05
12Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 8.29 10.99Japan
9.64      8.29      11.36     17.71     11.97
13Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 5.33 11.10Japan
11.34     12.15     12.35     5.33      9.81
14Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 6.87 11.89Japan
9.18      15.53     DNF       6.87      10.97
15Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 7.75 12.38Japan
13.23     11.94     11.97     7.75      DNF
16Takaomi Goto (後藤崇臣) 16.29 Japan
19.78     16.29
17Takuma Kato (加藤卓真) 16.59 Japan
18.40     16.59
 
Square-1    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 12.69 14.87Japan
14.07     16.90     15.35     12.69     15.18
2Philippe Virouleau 12.96 17.45France
20.05     16.55     22.24     12.96     15.76
3Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 12.33 17.53Japan
12.33     22.65     16.25     16.06     20.27
4Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 19.47 21.99Japan
22.51     27.34     19.47     21.37     22.09
5Raphaël Pihet 24.12 27.21France
28.33     27.20     26.11     24.12     41.60
6Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 26.23 28.55Japan
26.99     27.50     31.17     47.72     26.23
7Yuta Tokoi (床井祐太) 32.35 Japan
55.60     32.35
8Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 33.81 Japan
DNF       33.81
9Natan Goldberg 39.44 Canada
39.44     43.93
10Choi Do-Hee 42.21 Republic of Korea
42.21     49.34
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)NR 3:16.82NR 4:16.88Japan
4:53.40   3:16.82   4:40.42
2Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 9:29.78 DNFJapan
DNF       9:29.78   DNF
3Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 15:51.00 DNFJapan
15:51.00   DNS       DNS
4Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 16:51.00 DNFJapan
DNF       16:51.00   DNF
5Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
5Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 21:19.00 DNFJapan
DNF       21:19.00   DNS
2Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNS       DNS
2Kou Oobatake (大畠功) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNS
2Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNS       DNS
2Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNS       DNS
2Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
2Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNS       DNS
2Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNS       DNS
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 18/20 51:50 Japan
18/20 51:50    DNS            DNS
2Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 18/21 57:07 Japan
18/21 57:07    DNS            DNS
3Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 8/10 56:48 Japan
8/10 56:48     DNS            DNS
4Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都) 2/2 10:19 Japan
2/2 10:19      DNF            DNS
5Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 2/2 16:00 Japan
3/4 32:23      2/2 16:00      DNS
6Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 5/8 53:28 Japan
5/8 53:28      DNS            DNS
7Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史) 2/3 26:18 Japan
DNF            2/3 26:18      DNS
8Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲) DNF Japan
DNF            DNF            DNS
8Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) DNF Japan
DNF            DNF            DNF
8Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF Japan
DNF            DNS            DNS
8Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) DNF Japan
DNF            DNS            DNS
8Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) DNF Japan
DNF            DNS            DNS
8Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) DNF Japan
DNF            DNS            DNS
 
3x3x3 With Feet    Combined Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.86 39.62Japan
35.86     45.13     37.86
2Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 53.05 59.75Japan
53.05     1:10.58   55.61
3Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:05.18 1:16.42Japan
1:05.18   1:21.65   1:22.44
4Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 2:09.28 Japan
2:09.28