Kansai Open 2017

Date: 2017-03-19~20
Location: Osaka, Japan
Links: Kansai Open 2017
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.17 8.93Japan
9.12      8.84      8.17      9.88      8.84
2Rituraj Sohoni 7.54 9.06India
10.87     9.42      7.54      8.65      9.11
3Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 9.96 10.18Japan
12.60     10.13     9.96      10.12     10.30
4Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 9.47 10.24Japan
9.57      11.20     9.47      9.94      11.33
5Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 7.50 10.47Japan
11.86     10.09     7.50      11.37     9.95
6Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.15 10.48Japan
10.90     9.15      11.36     10.23     10.32
7Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.70 10.52Japan
10.57     9.70      10.46     10.54     12.23
8Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.68 10.55Japan
10.58     11.83     9.47      11.61     8.68
9Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 9.81 10.64Japan
11.18     9.81      13.98     10.70     10.04
10Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 8.33 10.96Japan
13.68     13.79     10.02     8.33      9.19
11Taisho Hayashi (林大翔) 9.57 11.83Japan
11.63     11.53     14.12     12.32     9.57
12Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 10.83 12.15Japan
13.23     13.30     11.78     10.83     11.44
13Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 11.27 12.36Japan
13.99     11.65     11.27     12.00     13.44
14Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 10.74 12.38Japan
10.74     11.24     15.74     13.18     12.71
15Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 11.83 12.43Japan
12.55     14.10     11.93     12.81     11.83
16Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 11.64 12.65Japan
14.05     12.09     13.13     12.73     11.64
17Yohei Oka (岡要平) 11.77 12.76Japan
20.74     12.18     13.40     12.69     11.77
18Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 10.27 13.04Japan
10.27     23.59     11.57     12.82     14.72
19Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 10.28 13.04Japan
12.32     13.22     13.59     10.28     17.63
20Tosei Suzuki (鈴木登晟) 8.56 13.13Japan
12.06     31.54     11.92     15.41     8.56
21Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 11.18 13.29Japan
14.40     14.29     13.61     11.18     11.96
22Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 10.79 13.52Republic of Korea
10.79     11.58     19.43     17.97     11.00
23Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 13.12 13.73Japan
14.07     13.67     14.04     13.12     13.48
24Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 12.91 13.97Japan
19.96     14.92     12.91     13.15     13.83
25Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.47 14.10Japan
12.07     17.47     12.77     19.82     11.47
26Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 11.39 14.13Japan
14.16     14.88     14.21     11.39     14.03
27Sho Nishino (西野翔) 11.81 14.25Japan
13.84     16.03     15.89     13.02     11.81
28Kouichi Mitsui (三ツ井洸一) 12.54 14.79Japan
25.25     14.67     15.11     14.58     12.54
29Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 13.22 14.88Japan
13.22     15.20     14.60     14.84     15.72
30Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 13.49 14.90Japan
15.79     15.62     14.28     13.49     14.81
31Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 11.48 14.96Japan
11.48     17.23     15.46     13.57     15.85
32Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 13.36 15.21Japan
13.36     14.99     16.63     14.42     16.22
33Yuichiro Noda (野田優一郎) 12.62 15.26Japan
17.68     14.83     13.36     17.59     12.62
34Masahiro Hayashi (林真大) 12.87 15.63Japan
18.14     15.99     15.38     12.87     15.53
35Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 11.12 15.71Japan
17.00     17.70     11.12     13.03     17.09
36Ryota Shimana (島名亮太) 13.57 15.97Japan
17.48     13.57     15.75     16.24     15.91
37Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 14.13 16.29Japan
14.13     23.13     15.89     15.92     17.05
38Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 16.05 16.77Japan
16.05     17.19     18.45     16.39     16.74
39Shunsuke Nakamura (中村駿佑) 15.40 16.92Japan
16.63     15.98     18.15     18.80     15.40
40Atsuki Harada (原田淳生) 16.75 17.50Japan
16.91     16.75     21.90     18.67     16.92
41Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 16.09 17.85China
16.09     18.70     17.21     17.79     18.54
42Asami Shiota (塩田朝未) 13.43 18.02Japan
19.10     18.90     13.43     17.51     17.65
43Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 13.53 18.25Japan
18.20     13.53     19.14     20.18     17.40
44Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 16.74 18.33Republic of Korea
19.26     20.44     18.16     17.56     16.74
45Naoki Wakisaka (脇坂尚樹) 15.85 18.55Japan
16.39     22.71     15.85     16.56     32.77
46Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 15.05 19.05Japan
21.77     17.95     18.54     15.05     20.65
47Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 14.75 19.42Japan
21.32     20.03     16.91     22.96     14.75
48Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 17.03 19.91Japan
17.89     17.91     23.93     24.57     17.03
49Yuta Uenishi (植西勇太) 15.80 20.10Japan
19.86     26.82     15.80     17.80     22.64
50Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平) 17.26 21.71Japan
20.98     25.25     18.91     34.84     17.26
51Naruki Hagiwara (萩原成基) 21.02 21.79Japan
22.04     22.02     22.35     21.32     21.02
52Kazuhito Okamoto (岡本一人) 18.29 21.99Japan
18.29     23.22     24.53     21.58     21.18
53Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 19.50 22.80Japan
19.50     20.62     23.94     24.31     23.85
54Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 19.32 22.83Japan
24.44     26.35     19.32     21.46     22.59
55Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 20.74 23.41Japan
27.69     20.74     20.88     26.01     23.33
56Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 19.25 23.55Japan
26.31     19.25     25.84     22.61     22.21
57Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 20.79 24.89Japan
28.11     21.42     31.04     20.79     25.15
58Jiwon Yoon (윤지원) 21.06 25.19Republic of Korea
25.14     26.64     23.80     DNF       21.06
59Yu Araki (荒木由布) 23.29 25.35Japan
39.04     23.29     23.65     25.70     26.69
60Katsuaki Iwasa (岩佐克彰) 18.68 26.84Japan
33.01     18.68     24.68     30.74     25.09
61Yuto Osumi (大角悠人) 20.83 27.87Japan
DNF       20.83     28.24     30.55     24.83
62Ryota Sugimoto (杉本稜太) 27.68 30.25Japan
30.82     33.95     30.69     29.25     27.68
63Shuji Taniguchi (谷口修司) 28.66 30.94Japan
31.79     29.36     31.67     28.66     39.94
64Jin Nagami (永見尋) 24.04 32.36Japan
24.04     34.84     35.71     26.52     36.21
65Nowa Kuriwaki (栗脇伸和) 31.15 38.46Japan
40.86     39.03     47.41     35.48     31.15
66Teppei Kadono (門野鉄平) 32.32 42.13Japan
45.77     40.20     32.32     40.41     58.88
67Towa Nakahara (中原十和) 35.98 42.18Japan
35.98     53.21     45.31     44.74     36.49
68Kosei Takaoka (高岡洸成) 34.57 44.39Japan
43.93     47.05     34.57     44.03     45.20
69Masaki Miwa (三輪公輝) 40.35 48.35Japan
48.51     50.06     50.61     40.35     46.48
70Koichiro Oka (岡孝一郎) 46.38 53.04Japan
46.38     49.59     54.95     54.57     59.02
71Takanori Oka (岡孝紀) 50.74 53.21Japan
59.77     50.74     56.48     51.71     51.44
72Akihito Imamura (今村燦仁) 55.34 57.64Japan
55.34     57.28     55.79     59.84     1:01.06
73Shosei Okumura (奥村祥晴) 45.75 59.10Japan
1:40.66   1:03.66   59.71     53.94     45.75
74Ryuki Imamura (今村龍熙) 55.29 1:03.75Japan
1:11.34   1:04.35   55.57     1:19.60   55.29
75Kana Miyake (三宅花奈) 1:00.16 1:09.98Japan
1:10.38   1:13.61   1:05.96   1:00.16   1:16.52
76Soichiro Toyota (豊田颯一郎) 46.97 1:23.13Japan
1:38.15   46.97     55.56     1:35.68   2:19.10
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rituraj Sohoni 8.43 9.23India
9.20      8.43      8.74      11.37     9.76
2Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 7.90 9.49Japan
8.31      10.15     10.00     7.90      11.33
3Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 7.97 9.55Japan
9.46      9.98      9.31      7.97      9.87
4Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 8.71 9.79Japan
9.93      10.63     8.71      10.95     8.81
5Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 8.81 10.00Japan
10.86     11.95     8.81      9.04      10.10
6Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.68 10.27Japan
10.51     8.68      10.01     10.29     13.96
7Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 9.00 10.39Japan
10.72     10.81     10.08     9.00      10.36
8Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.97 10.56Japan
9.97      10.74     10.29     11.39     10.64
9Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.70 10.67Japan
12.70     11.80     9.70      10.07     10.13
10Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 8.57 10.82Japan
11.05     8.57      11.53     11.37     10.05
11Taisho Hayashi (林大翔) 10.25 11.39Japan
11.17     10.25     12.97     11.82     11.17
12Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 10.27 11.49Japan
10.50     12.43     10.27     12.62     11.53
13Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 10.25 11.62Republic of Korea
11.40     12.54     10.25     11.78     11.67
14Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 10.82 11.80Japan
12.68     14.02     10.82     11.14     11.59
15Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 11.13 11.88Japan
11.76     11.79     13.67     12.10     11.13
16Tosei Suzuki (鈴木登晟) 11.95 12.57Japan
12.07     12.67     12.98     14.30     11.95
17Sho Nishino (西野翔) 8.84 12.66Japan
13.81     16.12     13.34     8.84      10.83
18Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 10.85 12.79Japan
10.85     14.02     15.70     13.39     10.97
19Yohei Oka (岡要平) 11.41 12.86Japan
11.41     13.63     12.49     27.66     12.47
20Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 9.90 12.92Japan
13.33     11.64     13.79     9.90      15.27
21Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 11.97 12.94Japan
13.60     12.21     13.01     11.97     14.94
22Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 11.27 13.77Japan
11.27     14.28     13.12     13.91     17.91
23Kouichi Mitsui (三ツ井洸一) 12.14 13.95Japan
12.14     22.33     14.55     12.30     14.99
24Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.93 14.13Japan
15.22     14.75     11.93     13.80     13.83
25Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 11.45 14.15Japan
11.45     14.86     13.02     14.58     15.50
26Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 13.43 14.20Japan
13.57     14.74     13.43     14.28     16.17
27Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 10.19 14.26Japan
12.28     14.25     16.25     10.19     16.39
28Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 13.38 14.39Japan
13.93     13.90     13.38     15.38     15.34
29Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 13.13 14.77Japan
17.53     13.13     13.41     15.00     15.91
30Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 13.26 14.85Japan
13.26     14.62     19.99     16.52     13.40
31Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 11.88 14.97Japan
13.09     19.42     19.42     12.39     11.88
32Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 11.95 15.70Japan
11.95     19.23     1:22.51   15.86     12.02
33Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 11.63 15.98Japan
11.63     13.96     21.87     16.56     17.41
34Masahiro Hayashi (林真大) 14.06 16.15Japan
17.37     16.37     16.23     14.06     15.85
35Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 13.60 16.42Japan
15.72     13.60     17.33     16.20     19.72
36Yuta Uenishi (植西勇太) 14.76 16.44Japan
20.16     14.76     16.56     15.53     17.22
37Shunsuke Nakamura (中村駿佑) 15.00 16.75Japan
15.35     19.03     15.00     19.98     15.86
38Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 13.53 16.96Republic of Korea
18.06     13.53     19.59     16.65     16.17
39Atsuki Harada (原田淳生) 15.34 16.99Japan
15.34     19.16     15.66     16.15     19.70
40Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 14.90 17.01China
14.90     17.15     16.69     19.11     17.19
41Yuichiro Noda (野田優一郎) 11.08 17.20Japan
22.64     15.71     22.31     11.08     13.59
42Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 15.95 17.38Japan
DNF       16.17     18.31     17.67     15.95
43Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 16.65 17.70Japan
26.61     16.65     18.07     17.05     17.97
44Ryota Shimana (島名亮太) 13.29 17.85Japan
21.74     15.29     17.63     20.62     13.29
45Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 15.18 17.95Japan
15.18     18.09     17.94     DNF       17.81
46Asami Shiota (塩田朝未) 13.61 18.07Japan
16.21     21.05     17.86     13.61     20.14
47Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平) 14.98 18.51Japan
14.98     18.24     21.09     19.09     18.19
48Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 17.07 18.62Japan
17.07     19.71     17.93     18.21     21.11
49Kazuhito Okamoto (岡本一人) 18.06 18.62Japan
18.06     18.91     18.80     18.14     33.64
50Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 14.92 18.67Japan
18.38     16.59     27.73     21.05     14.92
51Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 16.91 19.29Japan
24.70     20.56     16.91     17.52     19.80
52Naoki Wakisaka (脇坂尚樹) 15.46 19.42Japan
21.01     19.13     21.76     15.46     18.11
53Naruki Hagiwara (萩原成基) 19.40 20.60Japan
19.40     21.03     19.88     26.81     20.89
54Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 20.05 21.28Japan
21.20     23.16     21.42     20.05     21.23
55Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 19.16 21.90Japan
19.16     23.86     21.31     32.39     20.54
56Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 21.11 23.72Japan
24.43     21.11     22.42     28.46     24.31
57Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 20.76 25.13Japan
23.59     27.05     20.76     28.41     24.76
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 7.20 8.97Japan
9.42      9.32      8.30      7.20      9.30
2Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 8.27 9.28Japan
9.02      9.64      10.27     8.27      9.19
3Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 7.85 9.35Japan
8.36      11.79     9.63      10.05     7.85
4Rituraj Sohoni 7.71 10.09India
11.35     9.04      7.71      9.87      12.40
5Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.63 10.27Japan
9.63      13.22     9.94      9.86      11.02
6Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 9.76 10.40Japan
9.76      10.53     DNF       9.86      10.80
7Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 8.33 10.46Japan
11.49     8.33      10.98     9.39      11.02
8Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 9.84 10.76Japan
10.00     11.94     14.48     9.84      10.34
9Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 8.42 11.17Japan
8.42      13.10     10.33     10.97     12.21
10Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.00 11.40Japan
11.15     13.41     11.92     10.00     11.13
11Taisho Hayashi (林大翔) 9.62 11.63Japan
10.87     12.92     9.62      15.44     11.09
12Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.62 11.81Japan
12.77     14.12     10.12     8.62      12.53
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2.25 2.75Japan
2.25      2.26      2.97      4.69      3.02
2Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 2.16 2.87Japan
3.62      2.79      2.43      3.40      2.16
3Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 2.15 3.29Japan
2.41      4.65      2.80      2.15      5.22
4Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.09 3.49Japan
2.09      6.61      2.36      2.99      5.11
5Taisho Hayashi (林大翔) 3.87 4.49Japan
4.95      4.19      4.49      4.78      3.87
6Rituraj Sohoni 3.89 5.03India
3.89      5.42      3.94      10.41     5.74
7Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 2.82 5.62Japan
2.82      6.53      9.79      6.17      4.16
8Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 3.10 5.84Republic of Korea
6.08      3.10      5.58      5.86      7.77
9Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 4.28 6.30Japan
6.63      6.90      15.77     5.38      4.28
10Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 2.88 6.48Japan
5.78      2.88      DNF       7.10      6.57
11Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 5.48 6.54Japan
7.70      5.99      5.93      10.99     5.48
12Yuta Uenishi (植西勇太) 6.07 6.73Japan
6.93      7.27      6.07      6.56      6.69
13Naoki Wakisaka (脇坂尚樹) 3.93 7.50Japan
8.22      3.93      7.59      6.69      10.14
14Koichiro Oka (岡孝一郎) 12.94 17.78Japan
12.94     24.27     16.33     19.66     17.36
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 1.51NR 1.88Japan
2.16      1.80      1.68      3.76      1.51
2Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2.10 3.20Japan
3.28      2.15      2.10      4.16      4.52
3Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1.47 3.30Japan
3.82      3.84      4.37      2.25      1.47
4Rituraj Sohoni 1.42 3.62India
3.52      3.25      1.42      4.59      4.10
5Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1.62 4.08Japan
4.34      2.50      6.97      5.41      1.62
6Taisho Hayashi (林大翔) 2.93 4.09Japan
3.89      3.91      2.93      4.80      4.48
 
4x4x4 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 29.30NR 30.69Japan
31.96     30.41     32.15     29.30     29.70
2Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 31.88 33.01Japan
33.02     31.88     34.84     32.20     33.82
3Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 30.54 33.96Japan
33.82     38.11     34.35     30.54     33.70
4Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 33.00 36.63Japan
40.83     33.00     39.02     37.21     33.67
5Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 34.97 38.76Japan
39.64     40.88     34.97     39.53     37.11
6Rituraj Sohoni 37.38 38.91India
40.56     38.56     41.45     37.38     37.61
7Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 31.27 39.21Japan
42.04     35.51     40.07     31.27     43.65
8Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 39.27 41.58Japan
39.27     40.85     40.61     46.34     43.27
9Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 37.44 43.79Japan
45.16     43.51     42.71     37.44     46.29
10Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 37.50 46.71Japan
37.50     50.83     45.20     50.26     44.68
11Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 42.75 47.96Japan
44.02     49.01     50.84     52.87     42.75
12Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 39.89 48.00Japan
52.68     47.74     47.84     48.43     39.89
13Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 41.94 48.22Japan
48.64     41.94     52.54     46.17     49.85
14Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 48.29 52.01Japan
53.37     50.69     51.97     1:42.73   48.29
15Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 48.58 52.88Japan
1:07.48   55.38     50.03     48.58     53.22
16Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 46.97 53.99Japan
52.81     46.97     54.61     1:03.47   54.55
17Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 46.86 54.86Japan
46.86     55.28     53.68     55.61     DNF
18Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 50.63 1:00.50Japan
1:05.18   1:13.45   56.96     50.63     59.36
19Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 1:00.35 1:04.00China
1:01.07   1:00.35   1:15.24   1:07.57   1:03.37
20Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 51.80 1:04.08Japan
51.80     59.13     1:19.26   53.84     1:36.24
21Taisho Hayashi (林大翔) 59.05 1:05.08Japan
1:11.01   1:07.12   1:02.58   59.05     1:05.55
22Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 1:03.79 1:07.63Republic of Korea
1:06.96   1:03.79   1:09.16   1:06.76   1:15.75
23Ryota Shimana (島名亮太) 58.36 1:09.53Japan
1:09.14   1:33.73   1:12.21   58.36     1:07.25
24Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 59.95 1:12.53Japan
1:36.46   1:03.90   1:29.01   1:04.69   59.95
25Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 1:07.17 1:13.91Japan
1:07.17   1:20.05   1:10.91   1:31.50   1:10.78
26Naoki Wakisaka (脇坂尚樹) 1:13.01 1:17.94Japan
1:16.96   1:17.89   1:18.97   1:13.01   1:38.66
27Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 1:16.70 1:25.58Japan
1:20.30   1:16.70   2:10.66   1:27.31   1:29.12
28Yuta Uenishi (植西勇太) 1:20.31 1:27.43Japan
1:37.19   1:20.31   1:44.68   1:21.97   1:23.13
29Jin Nagami (永見尋) 1:20.08 1:44.10Japan
1:52.32   1:46.66   1:40.56   1:45.08   1:20.08
30Jiwon Yoon (윤지원) 1:38.34 1:46.72Republic of Korea
2:09.04   1:38.34   1:50.60   1:38.89   1:50.66
31Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 1:47.18 1:56.71Japan
1:58.45   1:47.18   1:56.23   2:02.69   1:55.46
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 31.85 32.89Japan
31.85     34.20     32.80     32.03     33.83
2Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 30.49 32.98Japan
34.00     30.49     30.77     35.53     34.16
3Rituraj Sohoni 31.03NR 34.22India
31.03     34.04     35.72     DNF       32.90
4Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 30.18 34.83Japan
36.45     37.04     30.18     36.48     31.55
5Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 30.75 36.17Japan
35.08     37.35     30.75     40.71     36.07
6Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 33.78 36.61Japan
37.68     36.86     35.28     42.36     33.78
7Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 34.13 36.72Japan
35.02     38.33     36.80     42.97     34.13
8Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 39.84 43.05Japan
42.92     39.84     41.32     49.43     44.90
 
5x5x5 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 59.76 1:04.57Japan
59.76     1:05.02   1:12.69   1:04.04   1:04.66
2Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:01.78 1:05.18Japan
1:01.78   1:08.98   1:04.89   1:02.87   1:07.78
3Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:01.84 1:07.14Japan
1:08.41   1:07.71   1:01.84   1:08.29   1:05.42
4Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 1:07.67 1:12.18Japan
1:08.46   1:27.71   1:14.32   1:13.75   1:07.67
5Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:10.72 1:19.84Japan
1:32.34   1:17.35   1:19.44   1:22.73   1:10.72
6Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:17.94 1:20.41Japan
1:20.98   1:17.94   1:19.38   1:31.69   1:20.86
7Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:11.99 1:21.60Japan
1:27.20   1:14.14   1:11.99   1:30.67   1:23.45
8Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:19.91 1:22.45Japan
1:25.07   1:19.91   1:20.15   1:23.10   1:24.10
9Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:13.52 1:25.15Japan
1:29.47   1:32.36   1:25.35   1:20.63   1:13.52
10Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1:22.82 1:26.01Japan
1:22.82   1:27.18   1:30.85   1:23.56   1:27.29
11Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:21.06 1:26.07Japan
1:26.00   1:25.52   1:33.43   1:21.06   1:26.68
12Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 1:13.02 1:28.37Japan
1:13.02   1:27.42   1:23.94   1:33.75   1:44.60
13Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 1:17.67 1:28.51Japan
1:31.31   1:27.80   1:47.39   1:17.67   1:26.43
14Rituraj Sohoni 1:27.54 1:28.74India
1:28.20   1:33.49   1:28.31   1:29.71   1:27.54
15Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 1:17.95 1:33.10Japan
1:30.46   1:33.95   1:34.88   1:17.95   1:42.22
16Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 1:31.79 1:38.40Japan
1:34.97   1:49.60   1:31.79   1:46.31   1:33.93
17Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 1:21.01 1:39.72Japan
1:34.62   1:43.19   1:21.01   1:44.56   1:41.36
18Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:37.00 1:45.48Japan
1:43.70   1:38.94   1:54.35   1:37.00   1:53.80
19Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 1:44.62 1:59.19China
1:58.66   2:17.78   1:55.85   1:44.62   2:03.06
20Masahiro Hayashi (林真大) 1:42.12 2:00.71Japan
1:42.12   2:10.87   2:04.57   2:13.81   1:46.68
21Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 1:52.95 2:02.15Japan
2:55.42   1:55.29   1:52.95   2:01.57   2:09.58
22Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 1:56.03 2:06.99Japan
2:16.89   2:19.00   1:58.57   1:56.03   2:05.52
23Naoki Wakisaka (脇坂尚樹) 2:11.96 2:26.88Japan
2:56.56   2:37.64   2:17.84   2:25.17   2:11.96
24Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 2:20.29 2:34.50Japan
2:28.83   3:07.53   2:20.29   2:41.88   2:32.79
25Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 2:12.88 2:37.77Japan
2:35.36   2:25.57   2:12.88   2:52.39   2:58.08
26Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 2:14.62 2:41.01Republic of Korea
2:14.62   2:37.90   2:50.03   2:41.32   2:43.81
27Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 2:26.95 2:46.83Japan
2:52.47   2:55.34   3:18.57   2:26.95   2:32.69
28Jin Nagami (永見尋) 3:18.35 3:24.18Japan
3:50.79   3:27.97   3:18.35   3:21.83   3:22.73
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 54.99 1:03.37Japan
54.99     1:02.71   1:08.55   58.84     1:08.84
2Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 58.89 1:04.14Japan
1:10.02   1:05.59   59.61     58.89     1:07.23
3Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 1:00.88 1:04.25Japan
1:11.12   1:03.83   1:07.20   1:00.88   1:01.72
4Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 1:02.65 1:05.46Japan
1:03.66   1:08.34   1:07.80   1:02.65   1:04.91
5Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:11.82 1:15.19Japan
1:12.52   1:13.56   1:11.82   1:19.48   1:20.46
6Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:11.23 1:16.17Japan
1:15.63   1:11.23   1:18.19   1:14.69   1:29.68
7Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:12.02 1:18.23Japan
1:21.98   2:11.10   1:12.02   1:16.91   1:15.79
8Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:10.77 1:20.14Japan
1:39.13   1:11.76   1:24.37   1:10.77   1:24.29
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)NR 1:50.72NR 2:02.08Japan
2:07.94   2:07.57   1:50.72
2Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:18.72 2:19.95Japan
2:18.72   2:21.86   2:19.27
3Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2:09.23 2:24.61Japan
2:42.37   2:22.22   2:09.23
4Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:15.65 2:27.55Japan
2:37.40   2:29.61   2:15.65
5Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 2:28.43 2:33.36Japan
2:30.20   2:41.44   2:28.43
6Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 2:37.36 2:44.37Japan
2:51.39   2:44.35   2:37.36
7Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:41.27 2:51.67Japan
2:55.53   2:41.27   2:58.21
8Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 2:57.25 3:06.38Japan
2:57.25   3:07.75   3:14.15
9Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 2:56.37 3:09.06Japan
3:13.88   2:56.37   3:16.93
10Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 3:10.12 3:23.14Japan
3:27.74   3:31.55   3:10.12
11Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 3:18.61 3:26.58China
3:19.05   3:42.09   3:18.61
12Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 3:39.59 3:46.63Japan
3:39.59   3:49.57   3:50.73
13Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 4:12.41 4:31.74Japan
4:49.30   4:12.41   4:33.51
14Naoki Wakisaka (脇坂尚樹) 4:24.52 4:45.83Japan
5:01.17   4:51.79   4:24.52
15Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 4:46.64 5:04.59Japan
4:57.60   5:29.53   4:46.64
16Takayuki Ida (井田貴之) 6:17.91 Japan
6:17.91
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)NR 3:03.04NR 3:12.24Japan
3:21.31   3:12.38   3:03.04
2Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:09.50 3:15.59Japan
3:09.53   3:27.75   3:09.50
3Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:37.26 3:51.32Japan
4:14.03   3:37.26   3:42.67
4Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3:39.36 4:06.11Japan
3:39.36   3:46.76   4:52.21
5Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 4:03.98 4:13.69Japan
4:09.02   4:28.07   4:03.98
6Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 4:46.06 4:49.42China
4:54.59   4:46.06   4:47.60
7Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 4:35.96 4:51.82Japan
5:02.22   4:35.96   4:57.27
8Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 4:37.99 4:54.72Japan
5:18.15   4:48.02   4:37.99
9Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 4:39.41 4:58.60Japan
5:34.73   4:39.41   4:41.67
10Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 4:49.00 5:05.77Japan
5:18.38   4:49.00   5:09.92
11Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 5:06.54 5:30.52Japan
5:12.64   5:06.54   6:12.38
12Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 7:14.89 Republic of Korea
7:14.89
13Takayuki Ida (井田貴之) 7:38.05 Japan
7:38.05
14Naoki Wakisaka (脇坂尚樹) DNF Japan
DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 27.04 DNFJapan
27.04     DNF       28.43
2Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 30.77 DNFJapan
30.77     DNF       DNF
3Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 55.32 DNFJapan
55.32     DNF       DNF
4Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1:14.59 DNFJapan
1:14.59   DNF       DNF
5Kouichi Mitsui (三ツ井洸一) 1:43.52 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       1:43.52
6Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 2:08.36 DNFJapan
DNF       2:16.41   2:08.36
7Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 2:09.57 DNFJapan
2:09.57   DNF       DNF
8Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 2:09.75 DNFJapan
2:09.75   DNF       DNF
9Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:15.62 DNFJapan
2:15.62   DNF       DNF
10Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 2:42.46 2:58.06Republic of Korea
3:23.57   2:48.14   2:42.46
11Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 3:27.74 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       3:27.74
12Sohnosuke Ijiri (井尻宗之介) 3:33.45 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       3:33.45
13Naruki Hagiwara (萩原成基) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
13Ryota Shimana (島名亮太) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 28 Japan
28
2Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 30 Japan
30
3Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 31 Japan
31
3Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 31 Japan
31
5Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 46 Japan
46
6Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 54 Japan
54
7Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) DNF Japan
DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)NR 8.72 13.42Japan
8.72      11.86     16.01     17.07     12.38
2Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 14.33 16.13Japan
21.46     17.42     14.41     14.33     16.57
3Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 15.44 17.10Republic of Korea
16.63     15.44     22.94     16.91     17.75
4Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 11.52 17.82Japan
11.52     22.77     19.62     17.48     16.35
5Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 15.56 18.50Japan
18.79     18.47     29.59     18.24     15.56
6Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 17.45 19.91Japan
19.25     22.62     17.87     24.89     17.45
7Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 18.15 20.56Japan
21.44     18.15     20.76     24.50     19.47
8Taisho Hayashi (林大翔) 18.54 20.88Japan
20.86     21.15     22.48     20.63     18.54
9Ryota Shimana (島名亮太) 23.63 26.19Japan
24.77     23.63     29.61     31.03     24.18
10Sohnosuke Ijiri (井尻宗之介) 27.18 29.42Japan
35.10     30.64     28.34     29.28     27.18
11Naruki Hagiwara (萩原成基) 27.90 34.58Japan
36.68     30.92     36.14     38.13     27.90
12Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 30.80 35.04Republic of Korea
34.50     30.80     34.88     37.49     35.73
13Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 26.36 36.09Japan
DNF       41.52     29.95     26.36     36.80
14Daisuke Maeda (前田大輔) 26.94 40.13Japan
40.59     1:06.54   44.91     34.90     26.94
15Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 34.04 40.55China
49.37     42.88     34.04     37.97     40.79
16Jiwon Yoon (윤지원) 36.65 40.84Republic of Korea
47.22     37.55     41.72     36.65     43.26
17Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 39.24 41.42Japan
49.60     39.24     42.13     40.66     41.47
18Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 35.03 43.54Japan
40.34     42.82     51.93     35.03     47.46
19Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 45.10 54.73Japan
45.10     DNF       1:04.00   45.93     54.27
 
Clock    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 7.11NR 7.50Japan
8.30      7.11      7.27      7.12      8.11
2Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 7.06 9.18Japan
DNF       7.06      7.74      10.61     9.20
3Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 10.28 14.93Japan
13.36     DNF       20.35     10.28     11.09
4Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 13.66 16.05Republic of Korea
15.11     14.39     19.01     18.64     13.66
5Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 17.25 20.72Republic of Korea
26.74     24.29     18.44     17.25     19.44
6Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 22.95 28.34Japan
30.18     1:07.62   29.68     25.16     22.95
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 56.20 1:00.97Japan
1:03.32   59.80     56.20     1:12.33   59.78
2Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:02.87 1:08.51Japan
1:17.16   1:13.55   1:07.56   1:04.42   1:02.87
3Koji Ito (伊藤滉二) 1:07.84 1:11.66Japan
1:19.74   1:07.84   1:13.31   1:11.53   1:10.13
4Asami Shiota (塩田朝未) 1:27.45 1:38.32Japan
1:50.55   1:47.11   1:32.31   1:35.53   1:27.45
5Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 1:27.72 1:38.74Japan
1:49.61   1:53.30   1:34.24   1:32.38   1:27.72
6Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 1:35.49 1:43.39Japan
1:44.39   1:48.52   1:37.26   1:35.49   2:02.02
7Yu Araki (荒木由布) 1:56.01 2:05.03Japan
2:12.80   2:06.47   2:11.69   1:56.01   1:56.92
8Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:36.46 2:06.26Japan
2:25.12   1:56.50   1:57.16   1:36.46   DNF
9Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2:02.97 2:24.25Japan
2:21.18   2:34.00   2:17.58   2:02.97   2:35.64
10Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 2:33.45 2:37.40China
2:47.54   2:37.83   2:36.06   2:38.30   2:33.45
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.74 3.27Japan
2.80      2.90      4.10      2.74      5.59
2Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 4.77 5.34Japan
4.77      5.84      5.07      5.10      13.34
3Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 4.80 5.49Japan
5.29      5.98      4.80      DNF       5.19
4Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 5.29 5.70Japan
5.29      7.37      5.50      5.46      6.14
5Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 3.56 6.20Japan
3.56      6.18      7.41      5.00      7.99
6Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 5.23 6.54Japan
7.11      7.49      5.23      5.23      7.29
7Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 4.73 6.57Japan
5.10      7.53      7.09      4.73      10.22
8Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 5.70 6.68Japan
6.59      5.70      6.48      6.98      10.06
9Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 6.21 7.13Japan
6.55      6.74      6.21      8.11      9.46
10Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 5.81 7.86Japan
6.41      DNF       5.81      8.75      8.41
11Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 8.49 10.38Japan
8.49      10.29     19.51     11.04     9.82
12Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 9.52 13.78Japan
14.86     12.50     9.52      13.98     15.55
13Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 7.99 17.26Japan
11.01     35.56     29.72     7.99      11.06
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 3.43 4.76Japan
4.57      6.67      5.13      4.59      3.43
2Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 3.31 4.93Japan
5.21      4.12      3.31      5.45      5.61
3Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 3.42 5.32Japan
8.30      4.24      5.85      5.86      3.42
4Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 4.90 5.46Japan
6.58      5.83      5.58      4.90      4.97
5Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 3.95 5.79Japan
6.60      5.59      6.23      5.55      3.95
6Taisho Hayashi (林大翔) 6.23 8.15Japan
10.23     6.23      7.47      8.53      8.45
7Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8.56 8.96Japan
11.53     8.56      8.84      9.07      8.98
8Asami Shiota (塩田朝未) 7.75 9.44Japan
10.83     9.68      9.30      9.33      7.75
9Sohnosuke Ijiri (井尻宗之介) 5.53 10.03Japan
13.01     5.53      9.34      13.39     7.74
10Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 5.48 10.25Japan
10.69     5.48      9.84      10.21     10.75
11Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 6.33 11.42Japan
20.53     6.33      9.45      14.40     10.42
12Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 13.47 16.16Japan
22.58     17.22     13.47     17.77     13.48
13Yuka Maruno (丸野優華) 12.49 16.84Japan
17.07     16.62     12.49     16.87     17.03
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 10.59NR 11.49Japan
12.75     12.13     10.79     11.55     10.59
2Kou Oobatake (大畠功)NR 9.72 11.90Japan
15.95     10.45     15.46     9.72      9.79
3Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 27.07 42.37Japan
31.24     51.09     27.07     44.77     52.52
4Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 38.17 43.38China
41.05     44.42     44.68     1:00.69   38.17
5Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 46.90 51.98Japan
48.33     48.99     58.62     46.90     1:02.77
6Katsuaki Iwasa (岩佐克彰) 39.97 52.25Japan
39.97     1:20.94   41.15     52.81     1:02.80
7Sohnosuke Ijiri (井尻宗之介) 53.29 1:12.88Japan
1:25.47   1:27.28   1:10.09   53.29     1:03.08
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 5:28.88 DNFJapan
DNF       5:28.88   DNF
2Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7:30.98 DNFJapan
7:30.98   DNF       DNS
3Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 9:45.37 DNFJapan
DNF       9:45.37   DNF
4Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 16:09.00 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       16:09.00
5Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 18:05.00 DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       DNF       18:05.00
6Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
6Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
6Taku Yanai (矢内拓) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
6Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 12:50.00 DNFJapan
12:50.00   DNF       DNF
2Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNS       DNS
2Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNS       DNS
2Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNS       DNS
2Kou Oobatake (大畠功) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNS
2Yunsu Nam (남윤수) DNF DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       DNS       DNS
2Taku Yanai (矢内拓) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
2Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNS       DNS
2Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNS       DNS
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)NR 23/25 57:29 Japan
23/25 57:29    2/2 1:52
2Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 4/4 24:58 Japan
4/4 24:58      DNS
3Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 6/8 58:34 Japan
6/8 58:34      DNS
4Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 2/2 9:22 Republic of Korea
2/2 9:22       DNF
5Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 6/10 58:39 Japan
6/10 58:39     DNS
6Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) DNF Japan
DNF            DNS
 
3x3x3 With Feet    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.59 37.66Japan
37.33     35.59     40.05
2Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 40.02 43.05Republic of Korea
46.27     40.02     42.86
3Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 54.47 1:05.92Japan
1:06.83   1:16.47   54.47
4Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 2:02.08 2:14.25Japan
2:02.08   2:32.16   2:08.52
5Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 2:40.91 3:31.45Japan
2:59.91   2:40.91   4:53.53