Lanzhou Autumn 2018

Date: 2018-10-14
Location: Lanzhou, Gansu
Links: Lanzhou Autumn 2018 Lanzhou Autumn 2018
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 10.68 11.56China
10.68     11.23     11.63     13.45     11.83
2Juzheng Yue (岳巨政) 9.90 11.69China
12.87     12.54     10.68     11.86     9.90
3Tong Liu (刘童) 10.78 11.95China
11.66     15.09     11.64     12.54     10.78
4Haozhi Pan (潘颢之) 11.38 12.07China
12.34     11.38     12.10     11.76     17.57
5Zhihui Yan (闫智慧) 9.60 12.23China
9.60      11.67     11.65     21.34     13.36
6Boxi Chen (陈博希) 11.00 12.77China
11.00     14.75     22.73     11.03     12.52
7Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 9.47 12.81China
9.47      14.19     14.31     11.03     13.21
8Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 12.35 13.60China
13.77     14.72     14.55     12.49     12.35
9Yixi Li (李懿汐) 11.65 13.64China
12.71     11.65     17.62     13.66     14.56
10Yucheng Yin (阴煜程) 12.20 13.70China
14.26     13.33     14.87     13.51     12.20
11Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 11.78 14.27China
16.00     15.68     11.78     13.11     14.03
12Qingpo Niu (牛青坡) 12.28 14.29China
13.95     12.28     17.25     16.15     12.76
13Zhenxin Chai (柴振鑫) 13.05 14.41China
13.93     15.56     14.68     13.05     14.62
14Ziqiang Tong (仝自强) 13.31 14.45China
14.25     13.31     17.38     13.94     15.15
15Yapeng Niu (牛雅鹏) 13.02 14.50China
13.02     13.42     14.85     15.23     15.28
16Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 12.21 14.58China
16.05     12.21     18.52     14.03     13.67
17Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 12.76 14.96China
14.54     14.89     15.45     17.47     12.76
18Jingxiang Lu (路景祥) 12.50 15.17China
13.51     16.69     17.39     15.31     12.50
19Jing Jia (贾婧) 12.97 15.22China
15.89     14.61     16.79     15.16     12.97
20Jianshun Zhang (张建舜) 13.91 16.02China
13.91     15.05     19.68     15.02     17.98
21Baoquan Zhang (张宝权) 15.29 16.42China
17.16     15.34     15.29     16.77     24.04
22Juncheng Chen (陈俊丞) 14.69 16.84China
14.69     17.70     18.29     16.64     16.19
23Mingkang Guo (郭名康) 15.64 16.86China
16.97     19.54     17.06     16.54     15.64
24Xing Zhou (周星) 13.78 17.00China
22.90     15.28     19.66     13.78     16.06
25Kaixu Wang (王凯旭) 13.88 17.94China
DNF       15.22     19.99     18.60     13.88
26Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 14.20 18.07China
21.02     19.18     14.20     18.12     16.92
27Chengyu Tian (田成语) 16.90 18.18China
25.91     17.67     16.90     16.94     19.94
28Gang Wang (王刚) 15.60 18.35China
18.73     17.87     15.60     19.49     18.44
29Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 14.71 18.58China
20.48     14.71     17.67     18.16     19.90
30Jianxing Gao (高建兴) 13.24 18.60China
21.37     20.17     17.33     18.29     13.24
31Mirkamil Mamatsawut (卡米力) 15.87 18.86China
20.35     19.72     16.50     27.44     15.87
32Wenjun Huang (黄文俊) 12.11 19.06China
12.11     15.99     17.01     24.18     DNF
33Zhiqiang Kong (孔志强) 16.93 19.66China
20.45     23.99     16.93     21.28     17.26
34Huan Wang (王欢) 16.47 19.86China
17.13     25.00     27.08     16.47     17.45
35Haitao Yu (于海涛) 15.94 20.33China
22.35     24.50     19.24     19.41     15.94
36Dongqing Zhang (张冬青) 15.19 21.13China
23.53     22.75     17.12     15.19     DNF
37Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 19.14 21.51China
32.07     19.14     20.63     21.86     22.03
38Zixiong Liu (刘子熊) 20.38 21.98China
23.16     20.43     23.01     22.49     20.38
39Liyang Zhang (张利阳) 18.04 22.12China
27.03     20.72     18.04     24.02     21.63
40Shijie Ren (仁世杰) 19.67 22.19China
21.10     19.67     26.30     20.45     25.03
41Chenyu Hua (华晨宇) 18.69 22.81China
24.06     18.69     24.68     22.63     21.73
42Zhiwei Zhang (张智威) 18.49 23.00China
25.38     18.49     40.39     24.31     19.32
43Bo Jing (景博) 16.32 23.41China
25.22     19.29     25.73     27.51     16.32
44Jiayu Fan (范家瑜) 18.92 23.65China
25.40     25.60     18.92     20.64     24.90
45Xiaoyu Bian (边笑域) 19.68 23.69China
27.98     24.21     23.03     19.68     23.83
46Dan Wang (王丹) 21.21 24.79China
23.55     33.61     26.42     24.40     21.21
47Jian Ye (叶健) 18.09 25.02China
39.88     27.39     18.09     25.48     22.18
48Yuhe Tian (田雨禾) 24.76 26.36China
27.28     28.05     24.76     26.28     25.53
49Xinlin Zhao (赵鑫林) 23.96 27.03China
31.37     25.02     32.90     24.71     23.96
50Junxi Tie (铁峻熙) 21.99 28.16China
28.45     31.32     25.20     30.83     21.99
51Jihaobutao (冀好布套) 24.22 29.18China
30.19     28.03     30.29     29.33     24.22
52Yiwei Teng (滕一玮) 24.96 29.39China
29.92     28.92     31.26     29.33     24.96
53Shangchen Hui (惠上宸) 24.87 29.48China
30.03     26.79     32.20     31.61     24.87
54Zhenzhou Du (杜振洲) 26.11 32.22China
32.44     31.69     32.76     26.11     32.52
55Xinyu Tian (田心语) 28.00 33.36China
35.25     31.76     28.00     33.07     35.51
56Yulong Song (宋豫陇) 25.81 33.41China
37.67     DNF       28.97     33.58     25.81
57Yi Qu (屈仪) 28.34 33.59China
DNF       38.75     30.72     28.34     31.29
58Chunlin Zhang (张淳林) 29.63 33.63China
31.51     32.63     42.59     36.74     29.63
59Junlong Fu (伏俊龙) 24.75 33.77China
37.45     34.13     24.75     29.72     DNF
60Jiazhou Li (李嘉舟) 31.93 34.99China
36.81     40.41     34.19     31.93     33.96
61Wenjing Wang (王文静) 32.48 37.92China
34.82     36.10     42.85     45.72     32.48
62Zijun Sun (孙子钧) 39.48 41.69China
48.19     41.05     39.84     39.48     44.18
63Yechen Shao (邵也琛) 35.61 41.72China
35.61     43.63     36.56     44.97     45.01
64Wenhao Cai (蔡文浩) 39.60 43.72China
43.22     48.87     45.88     42.06     39.60
65Chenkai Zhang (张宸恺) 43.41 52.86China
52.38     58.33     51.74     54.47     43.41
66Lu Zhang (张璐) 35.67 53.41China
54.87     58.11     47.26     35.67     DNF
67Haotian Pan (潘颢天) 49.53 53.64China
55.49     49.53     58.27     52.09     53.35
68Yanhao Wang (王彦皓) 45.87 53.71China
53.38     51.24     58.02     45.87     56.52
69Antang Gao (高安堂) 47.17 57.66China
1:11.92   56.63     54.68     1:01.66   47.17
70Wenjin Li (李汶锦) 53.50 58.42China
53.50     DNF       1:05.03   56.57     53.67
71Yinbao Chen (陈银宝) 49.96 59.80China
1:18.80   53.35     49.96     1:10.98   55.08
72Qihan Sun (孙启唅) 1:03.26 1:11.48China
1:11.35   1:10.16   1:03.26   1:50.35   1:12.94
73Xinyan Hui (惠心妍) 1:20.33 1:26.76China
DNF       1:27.34   1:28.62   1:20.33   1:24.32
74Jiayu Liu (刘嘉宇) 52.44 1:37.39China
3:01.97   52.44     1:20.84   2:30.48   1:00.84
75Changlong Li (李昌隆) 1:04.60 1:42.79China
DNF       2:07.07   1:31.28   1:30.01   1:04.60
76Siyan Wang (王思研) 1:32.59 1:43.88China
DNF       1:39.79   1:48.25   1:43.60   1:32.59
77Yijia Guo (郭羿嘉) 1:47.98 1:53.78China
2:18.11   1:58.73   1:47.98   1:49.62   1:52.99
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yucheng Yin (阴煜程) 9.75 11.56China
11.62     12.60     10.46     9.75      13.34
2Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.41 11.63China
11.78     13.54     10.68     12.42     10.41
3Juzheng Yue (岳巨政) 10.52 11.89China
10.91     10.52     10.82     15.26     13.94
4Zhihui Yan (闫智慧) 10.04 11.94China
12.41     15.00     11.66     10.04     11.74
5Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 9.65 12.50China
9.65      13.33     14.07     10.76     13.40
6Boxi Chen (陈博希) 11.00 12.53China
14.21     12.54     13.53     11.00     11.53
7Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 10.82 12.88China
13.16     10.82     14.29     12.85     12.64
8Yapeng Niu (牛雅鹏) 12.18 13.00China
13.63     15.93     12.18     12.31     13.05
9Tong Liu (刘童) 11.17 13.02China
11.17     13.37     15.15     13.15     12.55
10Xing Zhou (周星) 12.41 13.16China
13.93     12.41     13.03     12.89     13.57
11Haozhi Pan (潘颢之) 12.06 13.54China
13.89     12.77     12.06     15.05     13.95
12Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 9.72 13.84China
13.56     9.72      17.75     16.59     11.36
13Qingpo Niu (牛青坡) 10.72 13.87China
11.45     10.72     16.16     14.70     15.46
14Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 13.22 13.94China
16.40     14.25     13.22     13.56     14.00
15Jingxiang Lu (路景祥) 12.81 14.20China
15.36     12.81     14.76     14.16     13.69
16Ziqiang Tong (仝自强) 12.62 15.01China
15.73     12.62     14.61     15.69     14.74
17Zhenxin Chai (柴振鑫) 13.34 15.19China
13.34     15.50     15.92     15.73     14.34
18Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 13.28 15.35China
17.42     15.92     14.72     15.41     13.28
19Jianshun Zhang (张建舜) 12.97 15.61China
16.30     18.39     15.24     15.28     12.97
20Jianxing Gao (高建兴) 13.94 15.95China
15.27     15.85     16.73     13.94     20.20
21Yixi Li (李懿汐) 13.71 16.21China
20.06     14.34     18.28     13.71     16.01
22Jing Jia (贾婧) 13.32 16.26China
16.70     13.32     16.08     18.07     16.00
23Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 11.73 16.35China
15.85     11.73     DNF       19.38     13.81
24Baoquan Zhang (张宝权) 12.20 16.91China
16.58     12.20     17.22     16.92     17.75
25Juncheng Chen (陈俊丞) 15.22 17.08China
18.25     16.24     15.22     17.89     17.10
26Mirkamil Mamatsawut (卡米力) 17.78 17.96China
18.02     17.88     17.99     19.28     17.78
27Gang Wang (王刚) 16.84 18.31China
16.84     20.97     17.07     17.80     20.06
28Chengyu Tian (田成语) 17.65 18.48China
18.00     19.30     17.65     22.80     18.14
29Mingkang Guo (郭名康) 16.15 18.64China
18.94     17.97     19.02     16.15     22.49
30Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 16.49 18.95China
27.55     18.02     16.49     17.95     20.89
31Kaixu Wang (王凯旭) 16.11 18.97China
19.47     20.48     18.93     18.51     16.11
32Wenjun Huang (黄文俊) 16.11 19.17China
17.56     DNF       16.11     17.44     22.51
33Shijie Ren (仁世杰) 17.27 19.25China
19.91     18.97     22.62     17.27     18.87
34Haitao Yu (于海涛) 16.23 19.35China
16.23     19.43     18.49     22.04     20.14
35Dongqing Zhang (张冬青) 17.07 20.66China
20.68     17.07     DNF       21.61     19.69
36Huan Wang (王欢) 19.12 21.73China
19.69     31.60     19.55     25.95     19.12
37Liyang Zhang (张利阳) 17.67 21.79China
21.82     19.96     27.90     17.67     23.60
38Zixiong Liu (刘子熊) 18.55 22.57China
32.40     23.47     22.21     18.55     22.02
39Zhiqiang Kong (孔志强) 20.92 22.80China
20.92     21.26     25.57     21.74     25.39
40Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 18.84 23.34China
22.54     18.84     24.97     29.00     22.51
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Juzheng Yue (岳巨政) 9.43 10.87China
11.44     10.36     9.43      10.80     14.09
2Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 9.33 11.51China
11.05     18.31     11.29     9.33      12.19
3Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 10.90 11.92China
12.69     11.00     12.06     10.90     17.00
4Yucheng Yin (阴煜程) 11.35 12.43China
13.04     11.35     12.61     11.65     13.46
5Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.79 12.67China
13.51     10.79     12.33     12.17     20.43
6Boxi Chen (陈博希) 10.60 13.08China
12.66     12.00     14.58     10.60     15.63
7Zhihui Yan (闫智慧) 11.76 13.45China
12.39     15.94     15.15     11.76     12.80
8Yapeng Niu (牛雅鹏) 10.71 13.57China
13.69     10.71     14.01     13.24     13.79
 
2x2x2 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1.95 3.35China
1.95      6.58      2.92      4.43      2.69
2Haozhi Pan (潘颢之) 2.83 3.56China
3.68      3.36      4.60      3.63      2.83
3Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 3.44 3.88China
3.44      4.24      3.68      3.71      12.25
4Jianxing Gao (高建兴) 2.71 3.94China
3.17      4.00      4.87      2.71      4.64
5Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.58 4.06China
4.07      3.97      3.58      4.15      6.14
6Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 3.53 4.45China
9.98      4.67      4.29      3.53      4.40
7Qingpo Niu (牛青坡) 4.11 4.62China
4.11      4.14      7.17      4.76      4.97
8Boxi Chen (陈博希) 4.31 4.78China
4.70      DNF       5.06      4.58      4.31
9Jianshun Zhang (张建舜) 4.38 4.78China
4.38      4.57      5.12      6.10      4.65
10Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 4.46 4.78China
4.46      5.05      4.68      5.90      4.60
11Zhenxin Chai (柴振鑫) 4.90 5.12China
4.90      5.33      4.98      6.42      5.05
12Yixi Li (李懿汐) 4.59 5.14China
7.64      4.98      5.22      5.21      4.59
13Juncheng Chen (陈俊丞) 4.29 5.25China
4.29      5.07      8.02      5.42      5.26
14Baoquan Zhang (张宝权) 4.79 5.30China
5.84      5.12      6.91      4.95      4.79
15Wenjun Huang (黄文俊) 4.16 5.67China
6.79      DNF       4.16      5.85      4.36
16Bo Jing (景博) 3.66 5.81China
3.66      6.33      6.35      5.18      5.92
17Xiaoyu Bian (边笑域) 4.81 5.94China
5.44      7.37      5.65      4.81      6.73
18Xing Zhou (周星) 4.44 5.99China
7.33      6.42      6.21      5.34      4.44
19Haitao Yu (于海涛) 3.01 6.15China
3.01      6.16      6.51      5.78      DNF
20Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 5.15 6.19China
6.11      6.64      5.15      5.82      DNF
21Chenyu Hua (华晨宇) 3.68 6.26China
5.98      3.68      7.09      5.71      7.60
22Yapeng Niu (牛雅鹏) 4.05 6.30China
5.53      13.25     4.05      7.81      5.55
23Gang Wang (王刚) 6.07 6.70China
6.54      6.71      6.07      6.84      8.95
24Ziqiang Tong (仝自强) 3.99 6.86China
6.42      3.99      6.80      7.59      7.37
25Dan Wang (王丹) 6.09 7.12China
9.45      6.09      7.29      7.78      6.30
26Kaixu Wang (王凯旭) 5.72 7.29China
8.56      6.15      7.16      8.99      5.72
27Jing Jia (贾婧) 6.19 7.30China
6.85      7.83      7.21      6.19      11.90
28Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 5.71 7.57China
7.85      8.94      5.71      6.16      8.69
29Jingxiang Lu (路景祥) 6.21 7.88China
6.21      7.01      DNF       8.69      7.93
30Yulong Song (宋豫陇) 7.28 8.00China
7.54      8.54      7.91      DNF       7.28
31Jiayu Fan (范家瑜) 6.99 8.04China
7.40      9.18      8.78      7.95      6.99
32Liyang Zhang (张利阳) 5.07 8.17China
5.50      15.80     8.12      10.90     5.07
33Xinlin Zhao (赵鑫林) 6.36 8.17China
7.45      9.04      9.60      6.36      8.01
34Mirkamil Mamatsawut (卡米力) 6.57 8.26China
8.76      8.35      DNF       6.57      7.67
35Chengyu Tian (田成语) 7.26 8.32China
11.03     7.26      7.60      8.65      8.70
36Zijun Sun (孙子钧) 6.53 8.34China
11.06     7.04      6.92      6.53      DNF
37Shangchen Hui (惠上宸) 6.56 8.60China
10.31     10.05     6.96      6.56      8.79
38Zhenzhou Du (杜振洲) 6.98 8.73China
7.51      6.98      DNF       7.28      11.39
39Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 7.77 8.78China
8.30      9.83      8.21      10.22     7.77
40Chunlin Zhang (张淳林) 7.76 8.82China
10.37     9.08      7.76      9.38      8.00
41Shijie Ren (仁世杰) 8.23 9.18China
8.23      DNF       8.48      9.97      9.09
42Huan Wang (王欢) 7.32 9.22China
DNF       7.32      9.83      9.61      8.22
43Junxi Tie (铁峻熙) 6.06 9.93China
6.06      DNF       9.82      10.66     9.31
44Yiwei Teng (滕一玮) 7.50 10.14China
7.50      10.48     10.48     9.46      18.11
45Zhiqiang Kong (孔志强) 7.09 10.30China
7.09      11.17     11.40     8.34      11.57
46Yuhe Tian (田雨禾) 7.97 10.41China
9.37      8.97      13.72     12.88     7.97
47Jihaobutao (冀好布套) 9.83 10.63China
11.52     16.36     10.41     9.83      9.96
48Yi Qu (屈仪) 7.64 11.07China
11.56     12.61     7.64      9.05      12.96
49Zixiong Liu (刘子熊) 7.81 11.27China
11.41     12.81     9.59      7.81      14.85
50Junlong Fu (伏俊龙) 6.83 11.35China
DNF       13.06     6.83      7.12      13.88
51Xinyu Tian (田心语) 7.69 11.87China
9.65      14.46     11.50     7.69      DNF
52Jiazhou Li (李嘉舟) 9.46 11.87China
12.68     11.95     13.59     9.46      10.99
53Yanhao Wang (王彦皓) 8.42 13.80China
8.42      11.87     15.47     15.43     14.11
54Chenkai Zhang (张宸恺) 10.43 16.54China
10.43     13.13     20.58     22.98     15.90
55Haotian Pan (潘颢天) 9.77 16.94China
22.85     14.72     17.04     9.77      19.05
56Lu Zhang (张璐) 9.97 17.34China
9.97      22.79     13.63     19.56     18.82
57Qihan Sun (孙启唅) 14.44 20.05China
22.25     14.44     24.58     19.56     18.35
58Wenhao Cai (蔡文浩) 11.98 20.95China
20.76     24.42     11.98     17.68     25.09
59Yijia Guo (郭羿嘉) 12.22 21.87China
19.77     23.48     22.36     39.44     12.22
60Antang Gao (高安堂) 13.93 26.42China
19.63     13.93     29.58     33.09     30.06
61Siyan Wang (王思研) 21.53 33.77China
44.43     25.30     44.28     21.53     31.72
62Changlong Li (李昌隆) DNF China
DNF       DNF
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2.40 2.88China
4.40      3.66      2.46      2.52      2.40
2Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.12 3.58China
3.72      3.46      3.12      3.57      4.83
3Jianxing Gao (高建兴) 3.39 3.64China
3.83      3.43      3.39      4.21      3.65
4Haozhi Pan (潘颢之) 2.33 4.00China
3.68      5.16      2.33      3.52      4.79
5Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 4.09 4.43China
4.21      4.73      4.09      4.34      6.18
6Boxi Chen (陈博希) 3.81 4.75China
14.42     4.20      3.81      5.27      4.78
7Qingpo Niu (牛青坡) 4.38 4.99China
5.97      4.70      4.38      5.61      4.66
8Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 4.00 5.25China
5.03      5.17      5.54      4.00      5.93
9Jianshun Zhang (张建舜) 4.94 5.30China
6.63      4.95      5.99      4.95      4.94
10Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 4.00 5.36China
5.42      5.16      5.50      5.55      4.00
 
4x4x4 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 36.90 40.48China
42.74     36.90     40.25     46.77     38.44
2Boxi Chen (陈博希) 40.38 42.77China
40.38     40.82     46.48     41.00     48.99
3Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 41.53 44.86China
41.53     51.84     45.36     44.38     44.85
4Tong Liu (刘童) 42.37 45.07China
42.97     48.85     47.91     44.34     42.37
5Zhenxin Chai (柴振鑫) 44.38 47.38China
44.38     46.87     46.46     48.82     48.80
6Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 45.29 47.49China
48.31     50.59     45.29     46.01     48.14
7Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 43.12 47.54China
43.12     1:34.64   47.32     50.97     44.34
8Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 41.88 47.92China
51.90     41.88     43.86     47.99     54.82
9Qingpo Niu (牛青坡) 45.27 48.55China
45.27     50.04     47.85     47.77     54.97
10Jingxiang Lu (路景祥) 52.10 54.62China
1:03.19   56.44     52.10     52.55     54.86
11Zhihui Yan (闫智慧) 51.92 55.24China
57.19     51.92     55.43     56.10     54.20
12Ziqiang Tong (仝自强) 49.01 55.56China
56.59     51.99     59.55     58.11     49.01
13Yapeng Niu (牛雅鹏) 52.73 57.69China
52.73     55.22     1:03.81   59.55     58.30
14Yucheng Yin (阴煜程) 56.71 59.79China
1:00.84   58.33     56.71     DNF       1:00.19
15Yixi Li (李懿汐) 58.19 1:01.44China
1:07.34   59.47     1:02.45   58.19     1:02.40
16Haozhi Pan (潘颢之) 55.80 1:01.75China
58.51     1:05.90   DNF       55.80     1:00.83
17Jianshun Zhang (张建舜) 55.78 1:02.90China
59.06     55.78     1:13.89   59.00     1:10.63
18Gang Wang (王刚) 59.25 1:03.49China
59.25     1:00.05   1:05.18   1:05.25   1:06.45
19Mirkamil Mamatsawut (卡米力) 57.14 1:04.05China
57.14     1:09.22   1:01.88   1:01.05   1:10.98
20Wenjun Huang (黄文俊) 54.53 1:04.75China
1:02.47   54.53     1:11.49   1:04.64   1:07.14
21Bo Jing (景博) 1:01.71 1:07.25China
1:11.86   1:01.71   1:04.32   2:02.40   1:05.58
22Juncheng Chen (陈俊丞) 1:03.72 1:07.45China
DNF       1:03.72   1:10.45   1:06.15   1:05.76
23Jianxing Gao (高建兴) 57.71 1:08.52China
1:18.53   57.71     1:07.71   DNF       59.33
24Zhiqiang Kong (孔志强) 1:04.53 1:11.06China
1:12.12   1:10.21   1:26.06   1:04.53   1:10.85
25Jing Jia (贾婧) 1:07.83 1:15.14China
1:07.83   1:10.07   1:28.30   1:18.19   1:17.17
26Shijie Ren (仁世杰) 1:07.35 1:17.84China
1:12.09   1:07.35   1:24.57   1:16.85   2:04.46
27Chenyu Hua (华晨宇) 1:12.25 1:18.90China
1:23.18   1:12.25   1:16.55   1:26.86   1:16.96
28Xing Zhou (周星) 1:05.77 1:19.45China
1:17.12   1:05.77   1:27.69   1:34.32   1:13.54
29Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:06.29 1:24.65China
1:28.04   1:06.29   1:25.42   1:23.29   1:25.23
30Jihaobutao (冀好布套) 1:20.86 1:26.30China
1:38.49   1:20.86   1:23.83   1:26.36   1:28.72
31Yuhe Tian (田雨禾) 1:29.17 1:38.67China
1:29.17   1:38.35   1:33.42   1:44.24   2:02.88
32Liyang Zhang (张利阳) 1:27.19 1:38.87China
1:35.03   1:34.12   DNF       1:27.19   1:47.45
33Jiayu Fan (范家瑜) 1:28.39 1:42.60China
1:28.39   DNF       1:52.94   1:35.62   1:39.25
34Xiaoyu Bian (边笑域) 1:43.17 China
1:43.17   1:47.61
35Junxi Tie (铁峻熙) 2:06.24 China
DNF       2:06.24
36Shangchen Hui (惠上宸) 2:07.31 China
2:28.81   2:07.31
37Zixiong Liu (刘子熊) 2:27.37 China
DNF       2:27.37
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 34.58 40.12China
39.96     42.13     42.73     38.28     34.58
2Boxi Chen (陈博希) 36.59 42.15China
41.53     49.70     36.59     46.82     38.11
3Zhenxin Chai (柴振鑫) 44.65 47.32China
50.81     46.80     47.12     48.03     44.65
4Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 38.99 47.83China
38.99     45.49     47.29     DNF       50.71
5Qingpo Niu (牛青坡) 43.19 48.40China
50.01     48.86     43.19     47.66     48.68
6Tong Liu (刘童) 46.39 48.56China
48.44     48.38     46.39     49.87     48.87
7Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 43.19 49.30China
50.39     43.19     55.40     51.86     45.66
8Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 48.05 49.49China
49.33     55.26     49.77     49.36     48.05
9Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 45.89 51.90China
53.30     45.89     46.96     57.64     55.44
10Jingxiang Lu (路景祥) 48.86 58.64China
DNF       59.86     56.86     59.19     48.86
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 29.11 DNFChina
29.11     DNF       DNF
2Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:15.05 DNFChina
1:17.68   1:15.05   DNF
3Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:17.72 DNFChina
DNF       1:17.72   1:21.17
4Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:35.62 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       1:35.62
5Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:39.14 DNFChina
DNF       2:03.73   1:39.14
6Jing Jia (贾婧) 2:30.33 DNFChina
2:30.33   DNF       DNF
7Zhenxin Chai (柴振鑫) 2:49.59 DNFChina
4:35.48   2:49.59   DNF
8Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 3:24.43 DNFChina
DNF       3:24.43   DNF
9Yixi Li (李懿汐) 4:08.05 DNFChina
DNF       4:08.05   DNF
10Jihaobutao (冀好布套) 4:21.59 DNFChina
DNF       4:21.59   DNF
11Baoquan Zhang (张宝权) 6:33.93 DNFChina
6:33.93   DNF       DNF
12Yiwei Teng (滕一玮) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Tong Liu (刘童) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Jianxing Gao (高建兴) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Zhiqiang Kong (孔志强) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Haozhi Pan (潘颢之) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
12Jianshun Zhang (张建舜) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
Megaminx    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Qingpo Niu (牛青坡) 53.13 58.24China
57.28     53.13     1:02.04   55.53     1:01.92
2Boxi Chen (陈博希) 56.26 1:03.06China
56.26     1:00.27   1:09.31   1:13.18   59.60
3Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 57.65 1:03.53China
59.90     57.65     1:03.56   1:09.31   1:07.13
4Haozhi Pan (潘颢之) 1:05.28 1:09.31China
1:14.32   1:17.88   1:07.39   1:05.28   1:06.22
5Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:15.83 1:21.40China
1:15.83   1:29.59   1:17.24   1:24.50   1:22.45
6Tong Liu (刘童) 1:14.71 1:21.82China
1:28.63   1:28.65   1:16.22   1:14.71   1:20.62
7Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 1:14.49 1:21.91China
1:21.30   1:29.79   1:14.49   1:23.81   1:20.62
8Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 1:27.62 1:35.28China
1:44.54   1:35.61   1:38.57   1:27.62   1:31.66
9Jing Jia (贾婧) 1:28.87 1:41.85China
1:41.24   1:46.46   1:28.87   1:49.05   1:37.84
10Baoquan Zhang (张宝权) 1:38.71 1:46.12China
1:43.84   1:48.39   1:49.14   1:38.71   1:46.13
11Zhiqiang Kong (孔志强) 1:47.25 1:53.13China
1:52.56   2:13.51   1:48.89   1:57.95   1:47.25
12Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:38.41 1:57.66China
1:38.41   2:15.11   1:56.72   1:47.13   2:09.14
13Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:47.26 2:00.87China
1:47.26   2:00.23   2:20.01   1:58.43   2:03.95
14Zhenxin Chai (柴振鑫) 1:52.68 2:04.70China
2:04.25   2:19.99   2:11.24   1:58.62   1:52.68
15Ziqiang Tong (仝自强) 2:23.09 China
2:56.87   2:23.09
16Zhihui Yan (闫智慧) 2:31.70 China
3:06.40   2:31.70
17Juncheng Chen (陈俊丞) 2:50.06 China
2:50.06   3:22.21
18Yapeng Niu (牛雅鹏) 3:00.63 China
3:00.63   3:14.39
19Jianshun Zhang (张建舜) 3:36.69 China
3:36.69   DNF
 
Pyraminx    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Siyu Wang (王思予) 2.71 3.28China
3.90      5.14      2.94      2.71      2.99
2Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.34 4.25China
4.76      2.34      4.49      4.11      4.16
3Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 4.13 5.36China
5.40      4.13      6.25      4.43      6.62
4Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 5.88 6.10China
6.38      5.88      8.49      6.05      5.88
5Mingkang Guo (郭名康) 4.46 6.24China
7.18      4.46      5.49      DNF       6.04
6Baoquan Zhang (张宝权) 5.65 6.25China
5.65      6.27      5.91      6.58      8.50
7Jing Jia (贾婧) 5.82 6.28China
6.12      5.82      6.91      8.50      5.82
8Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5.81 6.84China
7.02      6.62      7.03      6.88      5.81
9Ziqiang Tong (仝自强) 6.62 7.98China
9.82      7.84      6.77      6.62      9.33
10Haozhi Pan (潘颢之) 5.51 8.45China
9.54      5.51      7.84      9.03      8.49
11Haitao Yu (于海涛) 4.35 8.71China
8.79      9.47      4.35      11.49     7.86
12Wenjun Huang (黄文俊) 4.81 9.15China
7.29      12.30     4.81      10.00     10.15
13Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7.23 9.31China
7.23      10.26     9.57      8.85      9.50
14Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 7.40 9.34China
7.74      7.40      18.36     9.28      10.99
15Wenjing Wang (王文静) 7.00 9.37China
11.85     7.72      7.00      12.28     8.54
16Yapeng Niu (牛雅鹏) 7.57 9.66China
13.33     9.83      7.57      7.93      11.23
17Jianxing Gao (高建兴) 3.11 9.74China
9.73      7.87      11.62     3.11      15.38
18Jiayu Fan (范家瑜) 6.98 10.06China
12.95     6.98      10.27     9.37      10.54
19Jianshun Zhang (张建舜) 3.75 10.13China
14.65     3.75      11.55     8.04      10.80
20Chengyu Tian (田成语) 7.69 10.42China
11.33     13.14     7.69      9.23      10.69
21Zijun Sun (孙子钧) 8.15 10.93China
8.15      11.13     9.20      12.46     DNF
22Zhiqiang Kong (孔志强) 8.08 11.04China
26.47     14.50     8.08      8.83      9.79
23Wenjie Cao (曹文杰) 9.06 11.40China
9.21      9.06      13.26     14.65     11.72
24Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 7.87 12.16China
11.56     13.76     7.87      11.46     13.45
25Kaixu Wang (王凯旭) 9.17 12.45China
14.64     16.66     9.17      11.37     11.35
26Xing Zhou (周星) 11.00 12.57China
13.21     14.12     12.77     11.74     11.00
27Xiaoyu Bian (边笑域) 9.77 12.62China
16.64     10.12     9.77      19.66     11.10
28Juncheng Chen (陈俊丞) 9.89 13.25China
14.33     17.22     9.89      11.79     13.64
29Chenyu Hua (华晨宇) 10.42 13.65China
16.11     14.55     12.97     10.42     13.43
30Xinlin Zhao (赵鑫林) 7.69 13.79China
14.12     13.99     13.27     7.69      15.39
31Yechen Shao (邵也琛) 10.89 13.97China
16.11     11.47     15.64     14.81     10.89
32Junxi Tie (铁峻熙) 12.85 14.28China
15.53     14.42     14.53     12.85     13.88
33Zhenzhou Du (杜振洲) 5.52 14.99China
18.42     5.52      16.03     13.31     15.63
34Jihaobutao (冀好布套) 12.60 16.09China
15.60     16.87     16.32     16.36     12.60
35Zixiong Liu (刘子熊) 14.02 17.53China
18.51     16.27     14.02     21.39     17.82
36Haotian Pan (潘颢天) 13.40 17.75China
31.78     17.12     15.97     13.40     20.16
37Jiayu Liu (刘嘉宇) 10.06 20.70China
10.06     21.08     21.07     19.96     31.45
38Mirkamil Mamatsawut (卡米力) 16.71 21.77China
DNF       16.71     22.54     19.57     23.21
39Liyang Zhang (张利阳) 7.71 22.29China
27.62     18.59     26.00     7.71      22.29
40Changlong Li (李昌隆) 17.67 24.25China
26.73     17.67     22.53     26.96     23.49
41Xinyan Hui (惠心妍) 22.09 China
34.39     22.09
42Jiazhou Li (李嘉舟) 24.22 China
29.74     24.22
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Siyu Wang (王思予) 3.18 3.36China
3.36      3.31      3.18      5.49      3.42
2Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.92 4.82China
2.92      5.07      4.04      5.35      5.74
3Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 4.16 5.25China
4.95      6.01      5.59      5.20      4.16
4Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.74 6.47China
6.94      4.74      6.61      5.85      7.47
5Jing Jia (贾婧) 4.84 6.83China
8.18      5.86      6.44      4.84      9.45
6Haozhi Pan (潘颢之) 5.13 7.30China
9.74      8.61      5.13      5.57      7.71
7Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 4.95 7.35China
9.71      6.80      6.58      8.67      4.95
8Mingkang Guo (郭名康) 5.04 7.38China
7.84      14.39     6.42      5.04      7.89
9Baoquan Zhang (张宝权) 5.71 8.42China
10.60     7.34      7.33      5.71      11.69
 
Square-1    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tong Liu (刘童) 10.08 12.18China
11.95     12.94     14.09     11.64     10.08
2Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15.41 18.22China
17.75     15.41     19.71     25.47     17.21
3Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 16.92 18.43China
20.14     17.38     24.69     16.92     17.78
4Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 17.89 21.24China
18.92     17.89     25.95     18.86     33.26
5Boxi Chen (陈博希) 17.34 21.64China
30.48     17.34     24.88     20.62     19.43
6Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 21.24 22.62China
21.24     23.56     27.98     21.78     22.52
7Haozhi Pan (潘颢之) 27.20 31.26China
30.91     1:04.15   27.20     27.67     35.20
8Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 30.46 31.63China
37.22     32.04     32.00     30.46     30.84
9Baoquan Zhang (张宝权) 32.15 37.31China
36.17     32.15     49.13     36.55     39.22
10Zhenxin Chai (柴振鑫) 27.46 41.87China
38.33     27.46     44.95     DNF       42.34
11Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 34.61 44.34China
34.61     48.62     47.54     56.31     36.87
12Jihaobutao (冀好布套) 43.36 45.71China
43.40     43.36     50.92     47.33     46.39
13Zhiqiang Kong (孔志强) 36.13 52.59China
52.77     38.25     36.13     1:06.75   1:17.74
14Xiaoyu Bian (边笑域) 47.27 1:03.24China
1:14.67   48.27     47.27     1:08.60   1:12.86
15Ziqiang Tong (仝自强) 1:11.91 China
1:11.91   DNF
16Dan Wang (王丹) 1:21.78 China
1:49.48   1:21.78
17Jianshun Zhang (张建舜) 1:23.95 China
1:23.95   1:40.53
18Chenyu Hua (华晨宇) 1:25.08 China
1:29.51   1:25.08