TUT 2013

Date: 2013-11-17
Location: Xiqing, Tianjin
Links: TUT 2013 TUT 2013
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person
3x3x3 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 10.46 11.56China
11.74     10.46     17.35     11.45     11.48
2Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 10.56 11.59China
12.03     11.66     10.56     14.55     11.08
3Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 11.04 11.85China
11.53     DNF       12.15     11.88     11.04
4Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 10.16 12.41China
13.19     11.44     10.16     14.56     12.61
5Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 11.24 12.58China
13.47     12.46     14.22     11.24     11.81
6Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 11.75 12.59China
12.05     11.75     13.25     13.36     12.46
7Huixuan Shi (施慧轩) 9.58 12.70China
12.45     14.32     12.99     9.58      12.67
8Liping Jia (贾立平) 12.15 13.02China
12.71     12.15     15.55     12.83     13.53
9Yanwei Dong (董衍伟) 12.06 13.18China
13.52     14.93     12.75     13.28     12.06
10Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 12.62 13.26China
12.62     13.43     13.66     12.70     15.41
11Ling Qin (秦岭) 10.57 13.44China
12.67     13.83     13.81     15.03     10.57
12Yue Li (李岳) 12.15 13.54China
13.67     13.45     17.53     13.50     12.15
13Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 12.81 14.11China
12.81     15.11     13.70     13.53     15.35
14Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 12.94 14.37China
13.29     16.59     16.51     13.32     12.94
15Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 13.97 14.52China
13.97     16.34     14.78     14.19     14.59
16Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 13.82 14.53China
14.44     13.82     13.90     15.24     16.53
17Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 14.02 14.79China
14.76     14.39     15.62     15.21     14.02
18Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 13.64 14.92China
15.26     19.42     13.64     13.97     15.53
19Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 12.50 15.06France
16.43     15.54     13.71     15.93     12.50
20Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 13.25 15.13China
15.83     13.66     15.91     16.65     13.25
21Sui Gao (高随) 11.81 15.25China
16.53     14.59     16.40     14.75     11.81
22Xiao Xue (薛晓) 14.33 15.39China
17.24     15.92     15.34     14.92     14.33
23Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 13.31 15.80China
16.34     13.31     17.93     15.78     15.28
24Jianyu Liu (刘建宇) 12.94 15.95China
26.29     16.33     17.31     14.21     12.94
25Li Gao (高力) 14.64 16.01China
16.67     14.65     14.64     16.70     20.80
26Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 14.75 16.35China
18.77     15.96     16.50     16.59     14.75
27Linqi Xu (徐琳淇) 14.34 16.39China
14.34     17.64     23.57     16.56     14.96
28Zhenxin Chai (柴振鑫) 14.03 16.82China
16.55     19.21     14.03     16.34     17.56
29Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 14.32 17.09China
21.75     17.12     17.53     14.32     16.62
30Chen Kang (亢晨) 15.93 17.10China
19.80     15.93     16.70     16.66     17.94
31Hao Xu (徐豪) 15.05 17.44China
19.79     15.05     18.86     15.72     17.73
32Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 13.57 17.57China
17.93     17.66     17.12     21.15     13.57
33Guorong Yan (颜国荣) 15.02 17.86China
19.00     16.81     17.78     20.75     15.02
34Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 14.60 18.65China
19.19     21.69     21.88     14.60     15.06
35Xingye Chen (陈星烨) 17.18 18.97China
19.59     17.18     19.55     DNF       17.77
36Chengde Wang (王程德) 16.33 19.09China
21.27     16.33     20.16     18.75     18.36
37Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 16.63 19.15China
18.98     20.95     20.71     17.75     16.63
38Lei Han (韩磊) 16.58 19.39China
22.25     17.00     22.55     18.93     16.58
39Fangjian Shang (尚方剑) 18.43 19.77China
19.05     20.78     18.43     26.61     19.47
40Haoran Ji (及浩然) 18.00 19.89China
21.54     19.78     18.00     23.76     18.35
41Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 17.60 20.78China
19.58     25.13     17.64     26.20     17.60
42Xia Zhu (祝夏) 17.84 20.84China
19.85     21.49     21.19     17.84     30.57
43Wu Xia (夏武) 18.23 20.96China
21.31     20.16     21.42     18.23     23.67
44Lisong Zhang (张立松) 18.46 21.09China
21.02     18.46     20.94     21.30     30.22
45Feng Liu (刘峰) 16.25 21.12China
23.64     16.25     20.12     20.81     22.44
46Fan Yang (杨帆) 12.95 21.52China
17.25     12.95     13.07     DNF       34.24
47Zhaoxin Zhu (朱兆鑫) 19.38 22.11China
22.93     20.86     22.55     DNF       19.38
48Shida Feng (冯世达) 14.72 22.19China
23.36     17.97     25.25     26.33     14.72
49Li Wang (王礼) 22.36 23.70China
22.36     25.23     26.78     23.29     22.57
50Mingguang Yang (杨明光) 18.63 23.71China
31.44     25.63     23.81     18.63     21.68
51Yazhi Zheng (郑雅致) 22.82 23.88China
23.89     22.82     DNF       24.00     23.75
52Zhiping Wang (王治平) 21.90 24.34China
25.13     29.47     24.43     23.45     21.90
53Jiaqiang Zhang (张家强) 21.02 24.68China
31.12     25.52     23.32     25.20     21.02
54Tao Yu (于涛) 23.91 25.56China
24.56     29.44     27.54     23.91     24.59
55Kai Yang (杨凯) 22.16 26.22China
28.28     23.56     26.83     22.16     29.37
56Tianyu Lv (吕天宇) 21.65 27.95China
21.65     28.40     26.00     29.44     30.05
57Wenjie Zhou (周文捷) 23.20 28.08China
25.39     29.00     29.86     32.40     23.20
58An Mu (慕安) 26.67 28.67China
29.82     29.36     26.83     31.15     26.67
59Kaixiang Jia (贾凯翔) 24.24 29.67China
33.02     26.68     30.30     32.03     24.24
60Yang Yu (于洋) 26.74 30.92China
38.68     32.52     27.41     32.84     26.74
61Benjamin Ledrappier 24.66 31.37France
30.10     DNF       32.03     24.66     31.99
62Yanjun Liu (刘艳军) 20.21 32.54China
34.06     36.60     20.21     DNF       26.96
63Xin Shen (沈鑫) 31.89 34.41China
DNF       35.02     32.81     35.39     31.89
64Muyan Song (宋沐彦) 29.47 34.80China
34.43     39.03     30.94     29.47     45.19
65Bin Liang (梁斌) 31.57 41.78China
47.90     38.98     41.71     44.64     31.57
66Mingyang Sun (孙明阳) 54.50 1:26.18China
5:09.47   1:12.27   54.50     1:29.58   1:36.69
67Xintong Zhang (张昕瞳) 1:08.78 1:28.89China
1:19.11   1:08.78   1:51.50   2:08.94   1:16.05
68Jin Li (李瑾) 1:22.16 1:42.50China
1:40.77   1:22.16   DNF       1:41.36   1:45.36
69Aoran Zhuang (庄傲然) 1:20.51 1:48.57China
1:40.82   1:57.93   DNF       1:46.95   1:20.51
70Jing Zhao (赵晶) 1:22.48 2:01.16China
DNF       2:06.91   2:15.13   1:41.43   1:22.48
71Peihao Rui (芮培豪) 1:45.28 2:41.97China
2:14.11   2:45.70   DNF       3:06.09   1:45.28
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 10.59 11.84China
10.59     11.94     12.50     11.08     12.74
2Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 10.17 11.88China
12.21     DNF       11.66     11.76     10.17
3Huixuan Shi (施慧轩) 10.33 12.25China
14.53     13.84     11.66     10.33     11.24
4Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 10.96 12.33China
12.33     12.44     12.22     10.96     13.13
5Ling Qin (秦岭) 10.76 12.53China
11.16     16.53     11.56     14.87     10.76
6Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 10.75 12.77China
15.89     10.97     16.08     11.44     10.75
7Liping Jia (贾立平) 10.88 12.90China
13.47     14.68     10.88     11.95     13.29
8Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 12.96 13.32China
13.17     14.87     13.50     12.96     13.30
9Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 12.17 13.35China
13.66     13.92     12.94     12.17     13.44
10Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 11.44 13.62China
11.44     16.46     14.09     12.59     14.18
11Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 11.77 13.93China
15.50     11.77     12.66     13.64     16.21
12Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 12.47 14.41France
15.18     13.71     16.90     12.47     14.34
13Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 12.69 14.48China
14.00     16.90     12.69     12.90     16.55
14Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 13.17 14.68China
13.17     15.48     15.30     13.25     15.87
15Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 11.15 15.45China
13.15     17.06     16.39     11.15     16.81
16Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 13.19 15.48China
13.19     19.30     15.59     15.08     15.78
17Sui Gao (高随) 12.42 15.71China
15.80     15.18     12.42     25.63     16.14
18Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 14.83 15.97China
18.66     16.19     14.83     15.69     16.03
19Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 14.31 16.21China
14.31     17.78     18.05     16.19     14.65
20Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 14.19 16.42China
18.36     17.91     16.01     15.35     14.19
21Xiao Xue (薛晓) 13.21 16.64China
20.69     14.58     13.21     18.18     17.16
22Yanwei Dong (董衍伟) 15.73 16.66China
17.14     16.35     15.73     16.51     17.11
23Yue Li (李岳) 12.71 16.94China
14.86     12.71     14.55     21.40     DNF
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Huixuan Shi (施慧轩) 10.75 11.83China
10.75     11.24     15.61     12.86     11.38
2Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 9.66 11.96China
11.65     11.65     14.65     12.58     9.66
3Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 11.16 12.03China
11.72     12.09     13.30     11.16     12.27
4Ling Qin (秦岭) 10.07 12.36China
13.16     12.49     10.07     19.57     11.43
5Liping Jia (贾立平) 12.20 12.73China
13.09     13.31     12.89     12.21     12.20
6Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 10.99 12.81China
11.18     DNF       12.46     10.99     14.79
7Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 7.86 12.82China
13.65     7.86      12.71     12.11     14.47
8Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 10.29 12.88China
14.67     23.04     10.29     11.61     12.35
9Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 11.43 13.06China
12.74     12.13     14.30     11.43     14.84
10Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 10.78 13.07China
15.30     14.71     11.25     10.78     13.25
11Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 11.90 14.68China
13.24     11.90     15.76     16.97     15.03
 
4x4x4 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 40.32 44.92China
43.04     40.32     48.32     50.70     43.39
2Ling Qin (秦岭) 42.83 45.31China
51.76     46.80     42.83     44.11     45.03
3Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 46.30 49.74China
46.30     53.18     50.16     47.91     51.14
4Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 47.83 49.81China
49.46     51.06     DNF       47.83     48.90
5Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 50.12 51.05China
52.54     50.33     50.27     50.12     53.27
6Liping Jia (贾立平) 46.97 51.56China
49.59     54.65     57.33     50.43     46.97
7Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 48.61 53.62China
1:02.23   50.96     53.89     56.01     48.61
8Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 50.22 54.09China
58.72     1:04.92   50.22     53.24     50.30
9Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 49.12 58.31China
55.24     59.89     1:02.51   59.79     49.12
10Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 58.27 59.34China
59.46     1:05.90   59.11     59.46     58.27
11Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 49.41 1:00.19China
49.41     1:01.77   59.59     59.22     1:10.81
12Sui Gao (高随) 43.67 1:00.26China
1:08.01   1:05.88   58.42     56.48     43.67
13Yue Li (李岳) 1:00.05 1:02.98China
1:06.63   1:02.41   1:00.91   1:00.05   1:05.63
14Hao Xu (徐豪) 57.90 1:03.21China
57.90     1:08.97   1:02.66   1:02.80   1:04.16
15Huixuan Shi (施慧轩) 53.22 1:03.35China
1:14.09   53.22     1:01.32   DNF       54.64
16Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 58.59 1:03.61China
58.59     1:08.34   1:03.90   1:06.38   1:00.56
17Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 59.97 1:05.65France
1:12.78   1:03.52   DNF       59.97     1:00.65
18Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 1:05.31 1:07.67China
2:57.61   1:08.68   1:08.17   1:06.17   1:05.31
19Xiao Xue (薛晓) 1:00.60 1:07.90China
1:05.83   1:08.28   1:00.60   1:10.05   1:09.59
20Li Gao (高力) 1:02.87 1:12.07China
1:17.11   1:14.11   1:10.30   1:11.81   1:02.87
21Li Wang (王礼) 1:04.28 1:12.52China
1:12.91   1:17.40   1:17.59   1:07.25   1:04.28
22Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1:05.36 1:14.06China
1:07.69   1:32.14   1:28.92   1:05.57   1:05.36
23Zhenxin Chai (柴振鑫) 1:06.52 1:14.64China
1:15.94   1:06.52   1:21.21   1:31.93   1:06.77
24Chen Kang (亢晨) 1:03.52 1:15.28China
1:10.72   1:03.52   1:20.17   1:26.83   1:14.96
25Fangjian Shang (尚方剑) 1:06.90 1:17.51China
1:23.71   1:45.47   1:06.90   1:13.30   1:15.52
26Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 1:08.49 1:21.48China
DNF       1:08.49   1:24.10   1:23.27   1:17.07
27Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 1:04.31 1:22.87China
1:18.71   1:28.36   1:23.06   1:26.84   1:04.31
28Xingye Chen (陈星烨) 1:16.81 1:27.36China
1:22.54   1:39.19   1:37.17   1:22.37   1:16.81
29Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 1:13.61 1:30.02China
1:33.46   1:24.58   1:13.61   2:02.36   1:32.02
30Wu Xia (夏武) 1:20.06 1:30.40China
1:28.26   1:23.73   1:44.78   1:20.06   1:39.20
31Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 1:32.91 China
1:32.91   DNF
32Lei Han (韩磊) 1:33.11 China
2:04.36   1:33.11
33Kai Yang (杨凯) 1:36.36 China
1:38.75   1:36.36
34Lisong Zhang (张立松) 1:38.15 China
1:38.15   2:02.85
35Tianyu Lv (吕天宇) 1:38.93 China
1:38.93   1:49.51
36Linqi Xu (徐琳淇) 1:43.72 China
1:43.72   1:43.78
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 40.86 43.68China
51.44     40.86     43.25     45.44     42.34
2Ling Qin (秦岭) 39.46 45.99China
52.18     39.46     41.98     48.12     47.87
3Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 41.08 52.50China
46.97     55.79     54.75     56.69     41.08
4Liping Jia (贾立平) 49.38 53.20China
50.62     51.61     57.37     1:01.48   49.38
5Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 46.65 54.23China
46.65     50.61     1:02.46   54.13     57.94
6Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 46.99 55.11China
59.73     56.29     49.93     59.11     46.99
7Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 52.88 57.99China
1:00.81   58.08     55.08     52.88     1:09.46
8Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 55.59 58.42China
59.31     55.59     56.88     1:04.96   59.08
 
5x5x5 Cube    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:17.51 1:21.49China
1:19.44   1:29.33   1:17.51   1:22.38   1:22.66
2Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:23.59 1:26.95China
1:25.51   1:35.49   1:26.75   1:23.59   1:28.58
3Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 1:25.45 1:29.96China
1:31.19   1:29.16   1:31.49   1:29.53   1:25.45
4Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 1:36.30 1:40.43China
1:41.66   1:44.66   1:37.27   1:36.30   1:42.36
5Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:32.69 1:40.80France
1:38.24   1:40.56   1:48.24   1:32.69   1:43.61
6Ling Qin (秦岭) 1:33.99 1:41.08China
1:34.79   1:33.99   1:47.09   1:52.36   1:41.36
7Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:35.09 1:44.06China
1:48.13   1:59.16   1:35.09   1:41.55   1:42.49
8Liping Jia (贾立平) 1:42.45 1:47.30China
1:52.45   1:57.93   1:46.87   1:42.45   1:42.59
9Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 1:41.02 1:50.24China
1:41.02   2:01.38   2:01.07   1:47.43   1:42.22
10Sui Gao (高随) 1:41.41 1:51.76China
1:44.03   1:50.15   2:01.09   DNF       1:41.41
11Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:46.54 1:52.32China
1:49.83   1:46.54   1:56.20   1:54.25   1:52.88
12Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 1:56.81 2:01.61China
2:06.22   1:56.81   2:16.86   1:57.98   2:00.62
13Hao Xu (徐豪) 1:57.67 2:07.03China
1:57.67   2:09.15   2:03.15   2:10.58   2:08.78
14Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 1:59.03 2:15.61China
2:17.16   2:10.02   1:59.03   2:31.40   2:19.64
15Kai Yang (杨凯) 2:07.94 2:16.39China
2:21.47   2:07.94   2:09.34   2:21.38   2:18.45
16Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 2:15.83 2:24.40China
2:27.69   2:24.98   2:15.83   2:20.52   2:36.72
17Tianyu Lv (吕天宇) 1:58.52 2:26.45China
2:34.13   2:18.32   1:58.52   2:26.90   2:39.34
18Yue Li (李岳) 2:19.66 2:27.41China
2:19.66   2:21.00   2:29.38   2:31.86   2:47.34
19Li Gao (高力) 2:19.43 2:29.81China
2:26.21   2:19.43   2:36.52   DNF       2:26.69
20Linqi Xu (徐琳淇) 2:13.36 2:30.28China
2:28.26   2:30.80   2:44.90   2:13.36   2:31.79
21Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 2:20.30 2:31.08China
2:41.02   2:28.78   2:37.30   2:27.16   2:20.30
22Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 2:34.47 China
2:34.47   2:35.57
23Chen Kang (亢晨) 2:35.28 China
2:41.77   2:35.28
24Li Wang (王礼) 2:40.89 China
2:46.30   2:40.89
25Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2:41.30 China
2:50.29   2:41.30
26Wu Xia (夏武) 2:57.75 China
3:02.68   2:57.75
27Lisong Zhang (张立松) 3:01.21 China
3:01.21   3:03.63
28Zhenxin Chai (柴振鑫) 3:03.17 China
3:54.10   3:03.17
29Muyan Song (宋沐彦) 3:06.53 China
3:29.95   3:06.53
30Fangjian Shang (尚方剑) 3:12.97 China
3:12.97   DNS
31Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 3:13.21 China
3:34.97   3:13.21
32Feng Liu (刘峰) 3:27.81 China
4:02.89   3:27.81
 
6x6x6 Cube    Combined Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:23.04 2:28.86China
2:23.37   2:23.04   2:40.16
2Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:27.16 2:48.16China
2:53.53   3:03.80   2:27.16
3Sui Gao (高随) 3:05.73 3:21.26China
3:23.23   3:34.83   3:05.73
4Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 2:49.47 3:21.32China
3:36.10   3:38.38   2:49.47
5Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 3:10.47 3:21.61China
3:20.88   3:33.49   3:10.47
6Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 2:31.72 3:23.22China
2:46.49   4:51.45   2:31.72
7Ling Qin (秦岭) 3:20.30 3:27.72China
3:20.30   3:36.03   3:26.82
8Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 3:56.67 4:13.59China
4:11.50   3:56.67   4:32.59
9Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 3:28.17 4:20.66France
5:25.53   4:08.28   3:28.17
10Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 3:48.99 4:28.94China
3:52.00   5:45.84   3:48.99
11Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 4:11.28 4:29.03China
4:11.28   4:37.26   4:38.54
12Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 4:23.02 4:30.37China
4:23.02   4:44.46   4:23.63
13Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 4:30.39 4:35.74China
4:46.34   4:30.39   4:30.50
14Hao Xu (徐豪) 4:24.52 4:49.40China
4:24.52   4:41.96   5:21.71
15Kai Yang (杨凯) 4:50.41 4:58.69China
4:50.41   4:53.18   5:12.48
16Linqi Xu (徐琳淇) 4:38.93 5:11.35China
4:38.93   6:05.69   4:49.43
17Li Gao (高力) 5:09.56 5:14.94China
5:24.50   5:10.75   5:09.56
18Yuyang Geng (耿语阳) DNF China
DNF
18Lisong Zhang (张立松) DNF China
DNF
 
7x7x7 Cube    Combined Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:13.93 3:31.25China
3:13.93   3:59.47   3:20.34
2Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 3:23.11 3:35.41China
3:48.16   3:23.11   3:34.97
3Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 3:39.92 3:51.46China
3:48.52   3:39.92   4:05.93
4Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 4:10.06 4:17.56China
4:15.85   4:26.78   4:10.06
5Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 4:24.72 4:37.57China
4:58.25   4:24.72   4:29.75
6Hong Zhang (张宏) 4:49.02 5:00.21China
5:20.90   4:50.70   4:49.02
7Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 4:53.97 5:11.29France
5:08.30   5:31.59   4:53.97
8Yuyang Geng (耿语阳) 5:00.72 5:26.27China
5:33.58   5:44.50   5:00.72
9Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 5:49.76 5:54.82China
5:53.88   6:00.81   5:49.76
10Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 5:45.68 6:03.72China
6:26.52   5:45.68   5:58.96
11Kai Yang (杨凯) 5:43.80 6:27.20China
5:43.80   6:59.80   6:38.01
12Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 6:12.34 6:32.48China
6:12.34   6:56.05   6:29.04
13Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 6:27.59 7:11.86China
6:27.59   7:43.71   7:24.29
14Sui Gao (高随) 4:33.11 DNFChina
5:06.87   DNF       4:33.11
15Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 7:02.76 China
7:02.76
16Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 7:03.60 China
7:03.60
17Linqi Xu (徐琳淇) 7:33.32 China
7:33.32
18Muyan Song (宋沐彦) 8:05.54 China
8:05.54
19Lisong Zhang (张立松) 9:15.39 China
9:15.39
 
Clock    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 10.58 13.40China
13.22     13.30     13.68     16.86     10.58
2Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 13.34 14.18China
13.84     15.22     18.97     13.34     13.47
3Feng Liu (刘峰) 13.61 15.72China
DNF       16.01     17.17     13.61     13.97
4Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 14.82 18.47China
17.47     17.84     31.69     20.10     14.82
5Xiao Xue (薛晓) 18.43 19.47China
18.43     18.44     18.83     21.33     21.13
6Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 19.65 20.75China
21.83     19.65     20.30     27.36     20.11
7Hao Xu (徐豪) 17.54 20.85China
DNF       22.12     19.85     17.54     20.57
8Fan Yang (杨帆) 24.88 33.62China
28.28     DNF       41.96     30.63     24.88
9Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 23.39 35.43China
35.92     23.39     DNF       32.34     38.04
10Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 25.50 38.22China
42.75     25.50     52.80     41.91     30.01
11Fangjian Shang (尚方剑) 26.26 39.81China
32.66     DNF       28.46     26.26     58.31
12Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 26.61 41.27China
DNF       34.89     48.81     26.61     40.11
13Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 31.65 41.37France
DNF       43.19     31.65     39.41     41.50
14Lei Han (韩磊) 50.87 China
51.04     50.87
15Benjamin Ledrappier 57.75 France
1:15.08   57.75
16Yanjun Liu (刘艳军) 1:05.75 China
DNF       1:05.75
17Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 1:06.45 China
1:06.45   1:25.77
18Tianyu Lv (吕天宇) 1:30.00 China
DNF       1:30.00
19Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) DNF China
DNF       DNF
 
Pyraminx    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 4.53 5.97China
4.53      6.20      5.68      6.02      6.68
2Hao Xu (徐豪) 4.92 6.37China
5.69      5.25      12.03     8.16      4.92
3Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 5.69 7.38China
9.00      5.69      8.43      7.50      6.22
4Fan Yang (杨帆) 5.80 8.13China
7.88      8.14      5.80      8.38      8.37
5Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 7.02 8.68China
7.02      7.55      14.13     9.40      9.09
6Hong Zhang (张宏) 7.90 9.60China
7.90      11.59     9.21      9.28      10.30
7Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 8.43 9.60China
9.16      9.43      8.43      14.83     10.22
8Fangjian Shang (尚方剑) 7.81 9.98China
7.81      12.02     7.94      12.23     9.98
9Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 7.50 10.21China
11.80     7.84      DNF       11.00     7.50
10Chen Kang (亢晨) 9.63 10.41China
10.06     9.63      11.08     10.94     10.22
11Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 9.18 10.61China
10.86     19.36     10.38     9.18      10.58
12Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 7.87 10.74China
7.87      14.32     8.56      13.71     9.96
13Wu Xia (夏武) 9.72 11.61China
10.85     12.28     9.72      11.70     DNF
14Zhiping Wang (王治平) 10.77 12.12China
11.03     12.35     10.77     13.93     12.99
15Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 8.00 12.22China
14.50     13.13     9.02      8.00      15.55
16Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 10.37 12.40China
11.36     10.37     15.29     16.96     10.55
17Ling Qin (秦岭) 6.98 13.53China
13.32     16.45     6.98      23.84     10.83
18Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 8.21 13.70France
13.77     16.58     8.21      17.88     10.76
19Zhaoxin Zhu (朱兆鑫) 11.78 14.13China
14.25     11.78     11.84     29.09     16.31
20Li Gao (高力) 11.95 14.53China
12.13     11.95     14.92     16.55     DNF
21Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 14.31 15.87China
14.97     16.99     18.12     14.31     15.65
22Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 13.93 16.03China
19.25     16.02     13.93     18.03     14.03
23Sui Gao (高随) 13.69 16.20China
15.53     15.53     13.69     DNF       17.55
24Zhenxin Chai (柴振鑫) 14.33 17.83China
20.88     14.33     29.61     17.94     14.66
25Benjamin Ledrappier 19.28 19.67France
20.22     21.22     19.37     19.41     19.28
26Kaixiang Jia (贾凯翔) 14.71 21.06China
20.70     20.57     14.71     21.92     23.74
27Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 16.76 21.16China
16.76     18.21     27.78     30.05     17.48
28Tianyu Lv (吕天宇) 11.93 22.35China
24.72     30.15     11.93     24.41     17.91
29Mingguang Yang (杨明光) 15.72 22.89China
20.91     24.52     23.24     25.80     15.72
30Muyan Song (宋沐彦) 13.34 22.93China
16.86     26.47     26.91     13.34     25.46
31Tao Yu (于涛) 18.68 23.24China
18.68     32.34     21.84     22.20     25.68
32Aoran Zhuang (庄傲然) 23.29 24.98China
24.65     23.29     32.39     25.95     24.33
33Linqi Xu (徐琳淇) 13.41 25.44China
33.47     18.08     13.41     41.08     24.78
34Feng Liu (刘峰) 23.24 26.44China
28.64     26.45     24.22     23.24     31.35
35Jiaqiang Zhang (张家强) 18.08 27.62China
DNF       23.39     18.08     34.21     25.27
36Guorong Yan (颜国荣) 9.61 DNFChina
9.65      DNF       10.67     DNF       9.61
37Yanjun Liu (刘艳军) 35.69 China
38.56     35.69
38Lei Han (韩磊) 1:01.23 China
DNF       1:01.23
39Shida Feng (冯世达) 2:00.03 China
2:00.03   DNF
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Hao Xu (徐豪) 3.32 4.86China
5.72      6.53      4.99      3.87      3.32
2Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 3.65 4.93China
4.13      5.40      5.25      3.65      7.93
3Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 4.34 5.74China
4.34      6.25      6.28      5.38      5.59
4Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 5.50 6.42China
8.41      7.46      5.50      6.03      5.77
5Fan Yang (杨帆) 5.77 7.00China
6.58      7.26      7.16      5.77      8.81
6Fangjian Shang (尚方剑) 7.00 8.66China
9.25      8.91      7.93      7.00      9.15
7Hong Zhang (张宏) 5.81 9.01China
5.81      7.23      11.16     8.63      16.03
8Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 5.01 9.89China
11.62     5.01      14.12     7.80      10.25