Taiwan Championship 2017

Date: 2017-12-08~10
Location: New Taipei City, Taiwan
Links: Taiwan Championship 2017
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 7.05 8.02Taiwan
8.15      7.05      8.71      7.21      8.90
2Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.35 8.15Japan
8.11      7.84      9.26      8.49      7.35
3Yongting You (尤永庭) 8.38 9.32China
8.38      11.05     10.08     8.54      9.33
4Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 8.01 9.42China
12.93     8.54      9.07      8.01      10.66
5He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 8.81 9.44Taiwan
8.97      10.34     12.39     8.81      9.02
6Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 8.17 10.00Taiwan
9.88      11.09     13.17     8.17      9.03
7Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 9.09 10.13Taiwan
10.51     12.29     10.05     9.82      9.09
8Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 9.26 10.17Taiwan
9.26      DNF       10.50     10.11     9.91
9Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 7.65 10.18Taiwan
12.25     9.25      7.65      9.05      12.60
10Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 10.00 10.48Taiwan
10.00     10.65     10.85     10.58     10.21
11Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 10.19 10.56Taiwan
12.64     10.44     10.80     10.43     10.19
12Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 9.22 10.58Taiwan
10.19     12.72     9.22      9.48      12.08
13Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.67 10.65Japan
9.67      10.19     9.82      12.47     11.94
14Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 9.57 10.98Taiwan
9.73      9.57      15.85     11.25     11.95
15Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 10.86 10.98Taiwan
10.96     10.86     10.86     11.11     16.29
16Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 9.06 11.10Taiwan
11.94     10.40     11.14     9.06      11.76
17Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 9.68 11.26Taiwan
12.82     12.19     11.79     9.81      9.68
18Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 10.42 11.30Taiwan
11.04     11.60     10.42     11.25     11.85
19Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 10.64 11.54Malaysia
12.46     11.67     11.11     10.64     11.84
20Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 10.66 11.56Japan
10.66     12.05     19.51     11.24     11.40
21Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.96 11.70Taiwan
10.81     12.61     11.69     13.42     9.96
22Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 10.53 11.81Taiwan
11.49     12.39     13.22     10.53     11.54
23Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.46 11.83Taiwan
13.63     10.46     11.36     10.51     13.91
24Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 10.08 11.92Taiwan
11.52     10.08     14.45     12.53     11.71
25Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 11.42 12.04Taiwan
11.54     12.46     12.13     11.42     13.78
26Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 8.66 12.23Taiwan
10.78     13.53     12.39     8.66      15.49
27Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 11.12 12.33Taiwan
11.86     12.15     12.98     13.46     11.12
28Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 11.57 12.34Taiwan
13.48     11.93     13.93     11.57     11.60
29Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 10.86 12.41Taiwan
12.07     10.86     12.39     12.77     14.23
30Wang Junwen (王俊文) 11.23 12.53Malaysia
13.12     11.23     11.79     14.09     12.69
31Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 10.47 12.76Taiwan
11.23     14.02     13.04     14.03     10.47
32Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 11.31 12.77Indonesia
11.31     13.56     12.87     14.69     11.88
33Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 11.89 12.77Taiwan
12.50     12.68     16.12     13.14     11.89
34Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 10.65 12.82Taiwan
13.13     10.65     12.93     14.32     12.39
35Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 11.78 12.82Taiwan
13.15     12.99     11.78     13.19     12.31
36Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 12.55 12.95Taiwan
12.96     13.14     12.76     30.52     12.55
37Corentin Niort 10.65 12.99France
12.90     13.94     10.65     12.14     17.00
38Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 11.37 13.01Taiwan
12.81     13.27     13.95     11.37     12.95
39He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 10.36 13.07Taiwan
11.34     14.32     10.36     16.12     13.54
40Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 11.81 13.07Taiwan
13.56     14.03     12.49     11.81     13.16
41Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 12.28 13.11Taiwan
13.87     12.28     12.90     13.65     12.78
42Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 10.28 13.13Taiwan
15.08     10.28     12.23     13.60     13.55
43Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 11.37 13.51Taiwan
11.37     13.03     14.99     12.51     15.28
44Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 12.68 13.53Taiwan
15.00     13.12     12.68     14.27     13.21
45Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 12.75 13.59Taiwan
13.40     13.05     14.87     14.32     12.75
46Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 11.24 13.62Taiwan
13.07     13.00     14.80     16.40     11.24
47Hao-Jui Peng (彭晧睿) 11.05 13.64Taiwan
11.05     18.14     12.77     14.50     13.64
48Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 12.89 13.65Taiwan
15.38     13.74     14.02     13.20     12.89
49Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 11.49 13.68Taiwan
14.36     16.03     14.83     11.49     11.86
50Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 12.68 14.18Taiwan
12.68     13.65     14.75     19.62     14.15
51Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 13.41 14.26Taiwan
13.99     13.41     21.15     13.80     15.00
52Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 11.35 14.34Japan
22.63     11.54     14.06     11.35     17.41
53Chia-Hsin Li (黎佳鑫) 12.69 14.39Taiwan
14.44     12.69     14.29     18.95     14.44
54Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 13.57 14.45Taiwan
14.34     14.46     14.54     15.21     13.57
55Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 12.37 14.68Taiwan
12.37     13.17     19.94     14.29     16.58
56Yu-Chien Chung (鍾予謙) 12.13 14.70Taiwan
18.33     12.13     16.59     14.79     12.71
57Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 13.79 14.72Taiwan
13.79     14.37     17.51     14.74     15.04
58Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 13.11 14.81Taiwan
13.11     15.01     14.15     15.27     15.88
59Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 13.55 14.85Taiwan
16.28     14.25     14.03     13.55     17.27
60Pin-Zong Liu (劉品宗) 12.19 15.28Taiwan
DNF       14.27     16.35     15.21     12.19
61Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 13.73 15.44Taiwan
14.57     15.68     13.73     16.08     16.57
62Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 13.86 15.46China
13.86     14.60     16.25     17.12     15.52
63Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 14.07 15.56Taiwan
14.07     15.02     17.91     16.53     15.13
64Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 11.84 15.76Taiwan
17.00     18.97     13.38     16.91     11.84
65Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 12.67 15.79Taiwan
17.09     15.95     12.67     23.35     14.32
66Jashua Chang (郑佳华) 14.58 15.81Malaysia
14.97     18.70     16.07     16.39     14.58
67Kun-Hung Pan (潘昆宏) 13.69 15.88Taiwan
19.88     13.69     16.34     14.95     16.36
68Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 11.43 15.94Taiwan
16.76     18.44     16.65     14.41     11.43
69Chi-Jui Tsai (蔡其叡) 13.64 16.81Taiwan
16.30     19.06     13.64     16.56     17.58
70Ya-Cyuan Huang (黃御銓) 14.42 16.85Taiwan
19.43     15.19     22.13     14.42     15.92
71Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 14.18 16.91Taiwan
17.42     16.45     19.17     14.18     16.87
72Kai-Chun Lin (林凱鈞) 12.64 17.06Taiwan
22.74     12.64     17.09     18.03     16.05
73Shu-Huan Tsai (蔡書桓) 13.04 17.43Taiwan
17.45     25.50     18.86     15.98     13.04
74Chong Jen Foong (莊振峰) 14.53 17.44Malaysia
14.53     DNF       17.40     19.29     15.62
75Bo-Wen Chen (陳柏文) 17.03 17.95Taiwan
17.03     17.46     18.11     18.28     19.65
76Chung-Wei Huang (黃仲瑋) 12.20 18.27Taiwan
21.80     15.67     12.20     17.82     21.33
77Chi-Wei Ku (古騏瑋) 16.44 18.74Taiwan
18.41     17.82     20.41     19.98     16.44
78Yu-Hang Chiu (邱宇航) 16.39 18.91Taiwan
18.13     16.39     20.52     18.08     20.64
79Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 17.87 18.92Taiwan
17.87     19.13     23.26     19.23     18.41
80Matthew Abalos (安祖良) 16.36 19.56Taiwan
17.64     22.76     16.36     22.75     18.28
81Andrew Huang 13.72 19.83Australia
21.63     18.23     13.72     19.63     23.86
82Hua-Jian Xu (徐華鍵) 15.52 20.37Taiwan
23.29     19.53     18.29     24.07     15.52
83Yan-Long Chen (陳彥龍) 17.19 20.42Taiwan
19.92     17.19     19.84     27.55     21.49
84Chun-Ho Chen (陳淳和) 16.78 20.79Taiwan
20.54     16.78     21.05     22.74     20.77
85Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 19.34 21.08Taiwan
20.57     20.59     19.34     22.08     23.53
86Chi-Yuan Koung (龔祺元) 19.10 22.05Taiwan
19.55     23.03     23.69     19.10     23.57
87Jude Lakkis 16.19 22.29Australia
28.11     24.70     19.48     22.69     16.19
88Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 17.80 22.38Taiwan
23.53     17.80     25.24     18.38     27.02
89Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 17.01 22.50Taiwan
22.78     24.55     20.16     17.01     33.57
90Chia-Heng Liu (劉佳恆) 15.77 22.84Taiwan
DNF       16.71     33.54     18.26     15.77
91Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 18.47 23.09Taiwan
23.22     23.65     18.47     25.73     22.41
92Chi-Hau Chen (陳祺樺) 19.43 23.13Taiwan
19.43     22.99     26.79     23.06     23.33
93Yun Han (韓雲) 20.90 23.89Taiwan
24.61     24.54     27.64     20.90     22.52
94Tse-Yun Kuo (郭澤筠) 15.69 24.03Taiwan
32.64     15.69     16.89     37.84     22.55
95Chian-You Shiu (許騫祐) 21.80 24.16Taiwan
24.35     29.22     23.70     24.42     21.80
96Bo-Yu Ho (何泊諭) 19.86 24.60Taiwan
27.70     23.63     19.86     28.98     22.47
97Qi Chen (陈奇) 23.96 25.77China
25.00     45.83     23.96     27.19     25.12
98Xin-Yan You (游信彥) 22.35 26.23Taiwan
30.34     24.03     25.22     29.43     22.35
99Chong-Han Wang (王崇瀚) 30.71 33.30Taiwan
DNF       34.13     34.32     31.45     30.71
100Tsong-Yuan Hsu (許崇淵) 27.01 34.91Taiwan
42.89     32.42     49.26     29.43     27.01
101Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 29.73 39.81Taiwan
1:28.80   45.81     29.73     31.30     42.33
102Yu-Chun Su (蘇榆鈞) 41.04 44.68Taiwan
47.82     41.04     42.81     1:03.54   43.40
103Long Huang (黃龍) 39.57 47.49Taiwan
48.13     44.39     56.12     49.95     39.57
104Hsi-Huan Wang (王希桓) 36.09 53.10Taiwan
1:00.96   46.31     36.09     1:08.40   52.04
105Nien-Wu Lee (李念梧) 43.50 56.22Taiwan
50.35     43.50     1:09.47   48.83     1:30.35
106Chih-Hao Chan (詹智皓) 1:08.90 1:25.67Taiwan
1:31.79   1:48.72   1:27.23   1:08.90   1:17.98
107Bo-Tong Liu (劉泊彤) 1:59.42 2:07.01Taiwan
2:04.51   2:04.97   3:06.25   2:11.55   1:59.42
108Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 10.71 DNFTaiwan
14.66     DNF       DNF       10.71     12.66
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 6.65 8.12China
8.17      7.39      6.65      9.14      8.79
2Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.56 8.31Japan
8.35      10.44     7.56      7.77      8.81
3Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 7.80 8.70Taiwan
7.80      8.39      7.86      9.86      9.87
4Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 7.50 9.47Taiwan
10.90     7.50      9.56      9.03      9.82
5Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.56 9.57Taiwan
9.24      8.56      10.35     9.46      10.01
6Yongting You (尤永庭) 7.39 9.62China
9.78      10.34     8.74      10.36     7.39
7Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 9.45 10.04Taiwan
10.42     10.16     9.45      9.54      10.87
8Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 9.42 10.08Taiwan
10.07     11.68     9.42      10.37     9.81
9Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 8.07 10.10Taiwan
9.13      10.60     10.70     10.56     8.07
10Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.59 10.11Taiwan
9.59      9.62      11.56     10.76     9.94
11He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 8.58 10.56Taiwan
11.36     8.58      9.13      11.19     11.62
12Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.08 10.58Japan
10.08     10.42     11.22     11.54     10.10
13Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 8.58 10.63Taiwan
10.99     11.19     10.05     10.86     8.58
14Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 8.86 10.65Taiwan
8.86      12.86     11.88     9.94      10.12
15Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 8.89 10.68Malaysia
8.89      10.88     11.72     10.13     11.02
16He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 9.51 10.83Taiwan
11.93     14.33     10.66     9.89      9.51
17Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 10.22 10.93Taiwan
11.67     10.64     10.47     12.65     10.22
18Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 8.89 10.95Taiwan
8.89      11.00     11.20     10.66     11.72
19Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.78 10.95Taiwan
14.58     9.98      9.78      12.41     10.45
20Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 9.43 11.34Taiwan
10.95     9.43      11.87     11.38     11.68
21Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 11.22 11.66Taiwan
12.86     11.91     11.68     11.40     11.22
22Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 9.15 11.71Taiwan
10.70     12.88     9.15      14.40     11.55
23Corentin Niort 11.17 11.84France
11.17     11.59     15.06     11.70     12.24
24Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 8.19 11.86Taiwan
8.19      12.60     14.78     11.97     11.01
25Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 10.62 11.90Taiwan
10.62     DNF       11.83     12.16     11.72
26Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 11.21 11.95Taiwan
14.41     12.41     11.21     12.20     11.25
27Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 10.92 11.97Taiwan
12.29     10.92     13.38     12.09     11.54
28Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 7.86 12.14Taiwan
11.04     16.59     10.79     7.86      14.59
29Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 10.17 12.20Taiwan
12.08     12.71     11.80     13.56     10.17
30Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 10.66 12.21Taiwan
12.26     13.29     14.17     10.66     11.08
31Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 9.70 12.25Japan
11.05     12.22     13.48     13.74     9.70
32Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 11.17 12.37Taiwan
12.85     12.98     11.17     11.28     14.76
33Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 11.02 12.53Taiwan
14.38     12.95     11.02     12.43     12.20
34Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.92 12.54Taiwan
14.32     11.15     8.92      12.15     17.60
35Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 10.07 12.57Taiwan
12.75     15.82     13.63     10.07     11.34
36Chi-Jui Tsai (蔡其叡) 10.88 12.86Taiwan
14.32     12.08     10.88     12.34     14.16
37Wang Junwen (王俊文) 10.58 12.90Malaysia
12.51     14.51     14.93     11.67     10.58
38Hao-Jui Peng (彭晧睿) 10.30 13.01Taiwan
13.46     11.92     13.65     13.68     10.30
39Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 10.66 13.07Taiwan
14.41     10.66     12.31     14.48     12.49
40Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 11.29 13.08Taiwan
12.17     16.47     12.40     14.68     11.29
41Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 12.08 13.14Indonesia
12.66     14.66     12.08     14.05     12.70
42Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 11.97 13.17Taiwan
13.70     11.97     12.70     13.11     14.57
43Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 9.59 13.31Taiwan
18.45     12.56     14.36     13.01     9.59
44Chia-Hsin Li (黎佳鑫) 11.45 13.43Taiwan
11.77     11.45     12.91     15.61     23.27
45Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 12.61 13.58Japan
13.58     14.73     14.41     12.76     12.61
46Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 10.93 13.81Taiwan
12.92     16.55     10.93     14.50     14.01
47Kun-Hung Pan (潘昆宏) 10.54 13.84Taiwan
10.54     13.91     14.82     12.78     15.78
48Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 12.51 13.93Taiwan
13.14     14.16     12.51     16.31     14.50
49Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 12.90 13.93Taiwan
14.61     14.10     13.08     12.90     15.18
50Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 11.74 13.95Taiwan
15.83     13.05     13.04     15.75     11.74
51Pin-Zong Liu (劉品宗) 12.37 14.25Taiwan
14.36     14.93     12.37     14.39     13.99
52Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 11.13 14.40Taiwan
15.40     11.13     12.23     15.56     18.11
53Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 11.97 14.44Taiwan
11.97     16.11     12.32     16.70     14.88
54Kai-Chun Lin (林凱鈞) 12.53 14.53Taiwan
12.64     12.53     15.79     DNF       15.17
55Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 13.21 14.54Taiwan
15.33     15.11     13.21     13.79     14.73
56Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 13.41 14.58Taiwan
13.67     13.41     15.38     14.68     DNF
57Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 12.48 14.77Taiwan
13.55     19.49     14.62     16.15     12.48
58Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 12.13 14.86Taiwan
15.56     16.24     16.58     12.13     12.79
59Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 12.53 15.01Taiwan
15.91     14.55     14.58     17.29     12.53
60Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 13.78 15.27Taiwan
13.78     17.83     13.93     14.04     22.20
61Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 11.55 15.34Taiwan
15.34     11.55     18.26     15.40     15.28
62Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 12.63 15.55Taiwan
15.24     18.15     12.63     15.76     15.65
63Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 13.41 15.57Taiwan
14.96     17.22     13.41     16.77     14.97
64Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 13.50 15.60Taiwan
14.06     16.37     13.50     16.36     19.39
65Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 12.70 15.63Taiwan
17.67     17.29     12.70     13.39     16.20
66Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 13.61 15.64Taiwan
15.26     13.61     15.96     15.70     17.18
67Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 13.18 15.93Taiwan
15.70     13.53     18.55     13.18     DNF
68Yu-Chien Chung (鍾予謙) 14.28 15.95Taiwan
16.28     14.28     19.81     16.51     15.05
69Yu-Hang Chiu (邱宇航) 15.12 16.01Taiwan
15.70     15.22     15.12     17.10     17.92
70Jashua Chang (郑佳华) 13.80 16.09Malaysia
14.72     19.97     14.33     13.80     19.21
71Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 13.40 16.20China
19.96     16.39     18.36     13.85     13.40
72Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 14.61 16.40Taiwan
14.61     18.15     15.69     19.73     15.37
73Bo-Wen Chen (陳柏文) 15.72 16.73Taiwan
15.72     16.00     17.40     16.80     17.47
74Shu-Huan Tsai (蔡書桓) 15.89 16.75Taiwan
15.89     17.35     16.58     16.35     17.31
75Chi-Wei Ku (古騏瑋) 13.77 17.04Taiwan
17.15     16.83     13.77     17.13     17.75
76Chung-Wei Huang (黃仲瑋) 13.74 17.76Taiwan
17.05     18.10     22.08     18.14     13.74
77Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 16.28 17.92Taiwan
16.28     23.61     16.88     18.75     18.12
78Chong Jen Foong (莊振峰) 14.19 18.73Malaysia
16.78     20.25     21.02     19.16     14.19
79Andrew Huang 17.79 22.33Australia
17.79     24.84     23.01     19.13     28.98
80Ya-Cyuan Huang (黃御銓) 18.86 24.15Taiwan
25.44     18.86     19.60     27.42     DNF
81Matthew Abalos (安祖良) 13.70 DNFTaiwan
DNF       16.37     17.18     13.70     DNF
 
3x3x3 Cube    Semi Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 6.58 7.68China
6.58      7.13      8.94      6.97      9.36
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 7.25 7.87Taiwan
8.72      DNF       7.25      7.55      7.33
3Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.80 8.54Japan
6.80      9.23      8.30      8.10      10.07
4Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.09 8.59Taiwan
8.27      10.70     9.33      8.16      8.09
5Yongting You (尤永庭) 6.18 8.91China
9.12      9.12      10.06     6.18      8.50
6He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 7.72 8.94Taiwan
7.72      8.97      9.37      8.48      10.28
7Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 8.16 9.48Taiwan
8.16      10.04     9.77      10.92     8.63
8Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 7.29 9.82Taiwan
7.29      10.71     9.30      12.65     9.46
9Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 7.69 9.97Taiwan
7.69      10.30     9.36      10.25     12.28
10Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 7.65 10.02Taiwan
10.70     9.42      7.65      11.44     9.95
11Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 9.64 10.21Taiwan
10.34     10.27     10.03     10.35     9.64
12Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 9.47 10.60Taiwan
9.47      11.79     11.80     10.08     9.93
13Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.25 11.28Taiwan
12.42     10.78     10.25     10.65     12.63
14Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 10.21 11.35Taiwan
10.41     10.21     11.15     14.54     12.48
15Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 10.67 11.44Taiwan
10.71     10.80     10.67     12.82     14.71
16Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 10.43 11.50Taiwan
11.86     11.66     10.99     10.43     12.93
17Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 9.12 11.54Taiwan
9.82      13.87     14.45     9.12      10.93
18Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.87 11.56Taiwan
12.58     9.87      11.35     12.32     11.02
19Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 7.65 11.59Taiwan
7.65      9.81      13.04     11.93     14.90
20Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 10.58 11.85Malaysia
10.58     12.10     12.72     28.32     10.73
21Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 11.66 11.85Taiwan
12.05     11.66     11.84     13.37     11.67
22Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 11.09 12.27Taiwan
11.09     12.51     11.76     12.53     12.83
23Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 11.11 12.27Taiwan
11.87     15.65     12.48     11.11     12.45
24Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 9.86 12.33Taiwan
11.31     13.95     12.70     12.98     9.86
25Chi-Jui Tsai (蔡其叡) 11.03 12.34Taiwan
12.25     11.03     14.00     12.34     12.44
26Corentin Niort 10.58 12.39France
10.58     13.67     16.62     12.51     10.99
27Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 10.28 12.43Taiwan
13.34     13.03     13.97     10.93     10.28
28Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.05 12.51Japan
10.99     10.05     12.83     14.07     13.72
29Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 10.76 12.68Taiwan
19.82     12.38     10.76     11.61     14.06
30Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 10.85 12.77Taiwan
13.42     12.86     12.59     12.85     10.85
31Wang Junwen (王俊文) 11.71 13.90Malaysia
17.68     11.71     12.21     14.08     15.42
32Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 10.02 14.34Taiwan
10.02     15.94     14.46     14.73     13.82
33Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 10.85 14.60Japan
26.31     12.65     10.97     20.18     10.85
34Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.64 15.55Taiwan
18.36     14.09     12.64     36.01     14.19
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.70 7.78Taiwan
6.70      8.02      8.49      6.83      10.93
2Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 7.12 7.84China
7.12      9.51      7.29      8.28      7.96
3Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.71 8.72Japan
8.74      8.02      6.71      11.08     9.39
4He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 7.57 9.37Taiwan
8.66      10.44     11.31     9.01      7.57
5Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 7.55 9.57Taiwan
10.27     10.17     9.86      8.67      7.55
6Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 8.72 9.62Taiwan
9.97      9.84      11.59     9.06      8.72
7Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.30 9.72Taiwan
10.95     9.39      8.30      11.32     8.82
8Yongting You (尤永庭) 8.07 9.81China
11.06     10.51     10.15     8.76      8.07
9Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 9.56 9.87Taiwan
9.66      9.62      12.52     10.32     9.56
10Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 9.22 10.17Taiwan
10.86     10.94     9.36      10.28     9.22
11Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 8.88 10.25Taiwan
10.43     11.22     8.88      11.75     9.10
12Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 9.25 11.49Taiwan
11.05     10.52     12.90     9.25      12.93
 
2x2x2 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2.19 2.60Taiwan
2.80      2.19      2.55      2.44      6.55
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.51 3.40Taiwan
2.62      4.37      6.11      3.21      2.51
3Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 3.12 3.63Taiwan
3.35      3.82      3.71      DNF       3.12
4He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2.80 3.67Taiwan
3.57      2.80      4.62      3.32      4.11
5Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 3.00 3.93China
5.12      3.00      3.06      5.60      3.61
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.35 3.94Taiwan
4.37      4.04      4.42      3.41      3.35
7Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3.25 3.96Taiwan
4.55      4.94      3.40      3.25      3.92
8Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2.41 4.04Taiwan
6.92      2.58      2.41      DNF       2.61
9Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 3.52 4.10Taiwan
4.92      4.68      3.52      3.66      3.95
10Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 2.84 4.16Japan
2.84      3.81      4.91      3.89      4.77
11Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 3.28 4.19Taiwan
5.89      4.45      4.37      3.28      3.74
12Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2.81 4.28Taiwan
2.81      3.94      3.68      9.85      5.21
13Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.89 4.29Taiwan
4.43      4.12      5.38      3.89      4.31
14Wang Junwen (王俊文) 3.47 4.31Malaysia
4.95      3.84      5.32      4.13      3.47
15Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3.50 4.36Taiwan
5.52      3.76      3.81      3.50      5.52
16Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 2.73 4.43Japan
4.63      5.84      2.73      3.98      4.68
17Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 2.53 4.58Taiwan
2.53      3.70      5.52      4.53      5.68
18Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 4.23 4.59Taiwan
4.80      4.60      4.37      5.62      4.23
19Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 3.52 4.62Taiwan
5.48      4.88      5.38      3.59      3.52
20Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 4.29 4.62Taiwan
4.29      5.51      4.68      4.87      4.32
21Corentin Niort 2.78 4.69France
5.61      7.94      4.81      2.78      3.64
22Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 3.57 4.69Taiwan
6.45      3.69      5.49      3.57      4.90
23Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 4.40 4.73Taiwan
4.42      4.91      4.85      4.40      5.99
24Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 4.13 4.77Taiwan
7.39      4.38      4.13      4.14      5.79
25Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 2.48 4.80Taiwan
5.56      4.18      4.76      5.47      2.48
26Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 3.34 4.88Taiwan
6.28      3.73      4.62      8.47      3.34
27Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 4.46 4.95Taiwan
6.17      4.82      5.11      4.92      4.46
28Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 3.41 4.99Taiwan
5.61      4.24      6.15      3.41      5.11
29Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 4.34 5.01Taiwan
5.12      4.34      4.44      7.06      5.46
30Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.81 5.13Taiwan
5.63      5.04      5.22      4.81      5.14
31Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 3.62 5.18Taiwan
6.45      4.60      4.70      3.62      6.23
32Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2.75 5.19Taiwan
2.75      5.82      2.79      DNF       6.96
33Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3.86 5.19Japan
7.55      4.70      3.86      5.20      5.66
34Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.61 5.22Taiwan
2.61      8.16      4.25      DNF       3.26
35Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 3.99 5.25Taiwan
10.31     4.89      3.99      4.29      6.56
36Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 4.24 5.32Taiwan
4.85      5.82      7.53      5.29      4.24
37Yu-Chien Chung (鍾予謙) 3.90 5.34Taiwan
5.43      5.24      5.72      3.90      5.35
38Kai-Chun Lin (林凱鈞) 4.29 5.40Taiwan
6.70      4.52      5.46      4.29      6.22
39He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 4.40 5.41Taiwan
4.59      4.40      7.30      6.71      4.93
40Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 4.10 5.42Taiwan
5.33      5.51      5.41      4.10      6.19
41Jude Lakkis 3.88 5.46Australia
6.32      4.55      5.50      3.88      6.70
42Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 4.55 5.47Taiwan
4.55      5.77      7.79      5.31      5.32
43Matthew Abalos (安祖良) 5.06 5.54Taiwan
5.06      7.08      5.48      5.35      5.79
44Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3.55 5.67Taiwan
9.62      3.55      6.05      7.02      3.95
45Hua-Jian Xu (徐華鍵) 5.18 5.70Taiwan
5.50      5.18      6.01      5.58      6.73
46Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 5.02 5.73Taiwan
5.53      6.54      5.13      6.55      5.02
47Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 4.08 5.93Taiwan
6.69      5.68      5.58      6.53      4.08
48Hao-Jui Peng (彭晧睿) 5.06 5.94Taiwan
5.69      DNF       5.51      5.06      6.62
49Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 3.03 6.02Taiwan
7.94      6.00      3.03      5.84      6.23
50Bo-Wen Chen (陳柏文) 5.05 6.15Taiwan
6.90      5.46      7.13      6.10      5.05
51Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 4.62 6.24Taiwan
5.57      8.65      7.53      4.62      5.61
52Shu-Huan Tsai (蔡書桓) 5.21 6.35Taiwan
5.24      DNF       6.01      7.80      5.21
53Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 4.37 6.49Taiwan
4.37      6.53      7.40      6.63      6.31
54Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 4.80 6.51Taiwan
5.57      7.88      6.09      9.56      4.80
55Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 5.43 6.55Taiwan
5.43      6.46      9.31      7.01      6.17
56Andrew Huang 4.54 6.59Australia
5.58      13.05     7.62      4.54      6.57
57Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 5.12 6.66Taiwan
6.64      5.12      9.59      5.45      7.88
58Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5.06 6.67Taiwan
6.79      10.45     5.06      6.68      6.55
59Chia-Heng Liu (劉佳恆) 4.32 7.15Taiwan
7.69      4.97      4.32      8.78      8.92
60Chi-Yuan Koung (龔祺元) 6.62 7.27Taiwan
7.98      7.02      6.62      7.20      7.60
61Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 4.49 7.48Taiwan
8.78      5.80      4.49      8.64      8.01
62Chun-Ho Chen (陳淳和) 6.07 7.48Taiwan
8.39      6.79      6.07      7.91      7.75
63Chung-Wei Huang (黃仲瑋) 7.44 7.88Taiwan
8.19      7.44      7.46      DNF       7.98
64Bo-Yu Ho (何泊諭) 6.18 7.93Taiwan
8.35      9.07      7.30      8.14      6.18
65Chong-Han Wang (王崇瀚) 5.72 8.09Taiwan
6.92      5.72      8.96      8.38      9.86
66Tsong-Yuan Hsu (許崇淵) 6.35 8.13Taiwan
7.77      8.72      10.17     6.35      7.90
67Chi-Wei Ku (古騏瑋) 4.70 8.26Taiwan
8.50      9.49      6.80      10.27     4.70
68Ya-Cyuan Huang (黃御銓) 4.00 8.33Taiwan
16.23     9.05      6.97      4.00      8.96
69Yu-Hang Chiu (邱宇航) 5.99 9.23Taiwan
12.17     6.79      5.99      12.97     8.73
70Xin-Yan You (游信彥) 6.41 9.39Taiwan
9.02      12.77     6.41      9.61      9.55
71Yun Han (韓雲) 6.95 9.62Taiwan
11.62     8.28      8.95      6.95      12.35
72Yan-Long Chen (陳彥龍) 6.15 10.20Taiwan
7.89      10.85     15.47     11.87     6.15
73Tse-Yun Kuo (郭澤筠) 4.70 12.74Taiwan
DNF       7.51      12.91     4.70      17.81
74Long Huang (黃龍) 12.83 15.14Taiwan
13.15     17.36     20.25     14.90     12.83
75Bo-Tong Liu (劉泊彤) 16.53 19.72Taiwan
16.53     19.49     19.67     21.56     20.00
 
2x2x2 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1.75NR 1.90Taiwan
1.87      1.91      1.75      1.91      2.36
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.27 2.34Taiwan
2.44      2.53      2.30      2.28      2.27
3Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 0.71 2.49Taiwan
2.27      2.54      0.71      5.24      2.67
4Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文)AsR 0.61 2.62Taiwan
1.90      1.98      0.61      5.81      3.97
5Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2.64 3.17Taiwan
4.44      3.31      2.64      3.37      2.83
6Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1.20 3.30China
4.87      3.56      1.20      3.62      2.71
7Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 1.13 3.37Taiwan
3.54      2.83      1.13      3.73      11.59
8Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 1.74 3.63Taiwan
3.96      3.36      1.74      6.79      3.56
9Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 2.41 3.64Taiwan
4.26      4.27      3.11      2.41      3.56
10Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.83 3.66Taiwan
4.29      3.47      2.83      3.33      4.19
11Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3.02 3.77Taiwan
3.02      3.75      4.43      3.12      6.76
12Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 0.98 3.79Taiwan
2.98      4.28      0.98      6.91      4.10
13He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3.46 3.82Taiwan
3.64      10.63     3.52      4.29      3.46
14Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 2.97 3.88Taiwan
3.50      5.96      3.10      2.97      5.05
15Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 3.16 4.13Taiwan
3.98      4.90      4.00      3.16      4.42
16Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 2.57 4.14Taiwan
2.57      3.74      3.93      5.25      4.76
17Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.96 4.23Taiwan
4.32      3.96      4.21      4.73      4.15
18Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 3.82 4.32Taiwan
3.82      4.84      4.10      5.14      4.01
19Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 3.80 4.34Taiwan
3.80      4.11      4.57      4.35      8.50
20Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1.52 4.35Taiwan
3.82      5.57      1.52      4.12      5.12
21Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 3.56 4.42Taiwan
3.56      4.83      6.41      3.89      4.54
22Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 3.79 4.43Taiwan
3.79      5.87      5.08      3.86      4.35
23Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 3.02 4.46Japan
6.64      3.56      3.02      4.68      5.15
24Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 1.16 4.54Taiwan
4.97      3.90      1.16      5.17      4.75
25Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.22 4.56Taiwan
5.47      4.72      4.43      4.52      4.22
26Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 2.66 4.66Japan
3.64      5.56      2.66      12.03     4.77
27Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 3.80 4.67Taiwan
3.80      5.99      4.88      4.16      4.96
28Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 2.33 4.68Taiwan
4.90      4.04      2.33      DNF       5.11
29Jude Lakkis 3.19 4.75Australia
4.96      3.19      3.57      5.73      6.67
30Wang Junwen (王俊文) 1.40 4.85Malaysia
4.87      4.21      1.40      5.46      5.89
31Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 4.35 4.91Taiwan
4.53      4.99      7.24      5.21      4.35
32Corentin Niort 4.66 4.93France
6.02      4.85      4.66      5.08      4.86
33Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 4.68 5.03Taiwan
4.68      7.96      4.82      5.33      4.93
34Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 3.87 5.05Taiwan
5.57      7.10      4.69      3.87      4.89
35Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 2.53 5.07Taiwan
6.00      4.39      4.82      2.53      6.92
36Kai-Chun Lin (林凱鈞) 3.55 5.09Taiwan
7.08      4.84      3.55      5.54      4.90
37Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 4.00 5.11Taiwan
4.00      6.10      4.26      6.05      5.03
38Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 2.87 5.14Taiwan
2.87      4.46      6.01      DNF       4.95
39Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 3.67 5.19Taiwan
6.03      5.10      3.67      4.44      12.57
40Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 4.32 5.22Taiwan
4.84      5.66      4.32      5.15      5.91
41Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4.12 5.34Japan
4.12      6.61      5.79      4.90      5.34
42Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 3.77 5.43Taiwan
5.57      3.77      5.94      4.79      7.99
43Hua-Jian Xu (徐華鍵) 4.86 5.78Taiwan
4.86      6.19      7.06      5.77      5.39
44Shu-Huan Tsai (蔡書桓) 3.99 5.80Taiwan
3.99      5.73      5.98      6.10      5.70
45Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 1.84 5.89Taiwan
6.92      4.17      1.84      7.06      6.57
46Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 3.35 5.91Taiwan
6.04      8.22      6.33      3.35      5.37
47Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 4.19 5.93Taiwan
4.19      5.31      6.15      6.33      7.15
48Yu-Chien Chung (鍾予謙) 1.45 6.15Taiwan
7.27      6.42      1.45      6.45      5.58
49He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 5.73 6.24Taiwan
5.73      6.55      6.64      6.36      5.82
50Hao-Jui Peng (彭晧睿) 4.95 6.26Taiwan
4.95      6.66      9.87      6.28      5.85
51Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 4.41 6.30Taiwan
7.33      4.41      5.31      6.26      10.29
52Matthew Abalos (安祖良) 4.70 6.31Taiwan
6.51      6.22      4.70      6.20      7.77
53Bo-Wen Chen (陳柏文) 5.51 6.76Taiwan
7.19      5.51      6.64      6.44      7.43
54Andrew Huang 1.41 7.26Australia
7.18      7.70      1.41      6.90      8.56
55Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 4.81 8.39Taiwan
4.81      7.52      8.22      12.41     9.44
56Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 4.06 8.67Taiwan
4.99      12.73     12.36     4.06      8.66
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1.90 2.58Taiwan
DNF       3.09      2.67      1.90      1.98
2Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2.58 3.05Taiwan
2.74      3.17      3.25      3.38      2.58
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.61 3.50Taiwan
3.01      4.24      2.61      4.25      3.26
4Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.72 3.50Taiwan
2.72      4.29      5.03      3.31      2.89
5Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.23 3.56Taiwan
3.34      3.23      6.39      3.36      3.98
6Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 2.11 3.61Taiwan
2.11      3.34      4.91      5.02      2.59
7Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2.89 3.67China
3.18      3.71      4.12      2.89      5.39
8Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3.81 4.03Taiwan
3.84      5.64      3.81      3.98      4.28
9Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 4.03 4.72Taiwan
4.03      5.05      6.28      4.45      4.66
10Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3.62 5.05Taiwan
3.62      7.29      DNF       3.82      4.04
 
4x4x4 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 26.39 28.93Taiwan
29.69     27.41     29.68     51.63     26.39
2Yongting You (尤永庭) 29.95 33.61China
29.95     32.59     38.61     35.74     32.49
3Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 32.31 35.12China
35.84     35.19     34.33     51.96     32.31
4Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 33.66 36.73Taiwan
37.80     1:50.98   36.59     33.66     35.80
5Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 36.42 37.88Taiwan
37.27     41.83     36.42     38.61     37.76
6Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 33.43 38.55Japan
37.18     40.66     39.31     39.16     33.43
7Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 31.56 38.66Taiwan
41.79     42.42     36.00     38.19     31.56
8Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 36.06 39.32Taiwan
44.92     41.13     39.95     36.06     36.87
9Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 34.71 39.91Taiwan
41.56     36.58     34.71     50.42     41.58
10Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 36.53 39.91Taiwan
38.18     37.90     43.66     36.53     43.90
11He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 37.23 40.26Taiwan
43.76     39.47     43.91     37.54     37.23
12Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 36.31 40.67Taiwan
39.74     44.24     42.49     36.31     39.78
13Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 33.30 40.85Taiwan
48.07     36.97     42.74     33.30     42.83
14Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 37.89 40.99Taiwan
37.89     42.55     DNF       38.84     41.58
15Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 36.33 41.54Taiwan
48.81     40.54     44.79     36.33     39.29
16Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 33.23 42.35Taiwan
33.23     44.28     47.97     42.05     40.73
17He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 32.96 42.64Taiwan
46.71     44.50     40.26     32.96     43.16
18Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 33.59 42.68Taiwan
44.16     33.59     41.97     44.67     41.91
19Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 40.46 42.94Taiwan
1:39.56   43.32     40.46     41.22     44.28
20Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 41.18 43.16Japan
47.54     41.18     46.33     41.77     41.37
21Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 34.10 43.68Taiwan
42.67     47.95     41.67     34.10     46.69
22Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 38.21 43.96Taiwan
38.21     42.25     44.47     46.58     45.16
23Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 39.44 45.08Taiwan
45.56     49.28     43.74     45.95     39.44
24Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 43.07 45.63Taiwan
48.25     45.22     43.07     43.41     53.67
25Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 40.45 46.18Taiwan
1:09.83   40.45     40.62     49.35     48.57
26Chia-Hsin Li (黎佳鑫) 42.69 46.28Taiwan
46.42     42.69     45.09     47.32     52.35
27Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 42.02 46.40Taiwan
47.98     48.28     42.94     56.55     42.02
28Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 41.93 46.66Taiwan
51.46     41.93     43.53     44.99     DNF
29Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 41.92 46.95Taiwan
55.15     41.92     42.77     49.17     48.90
30Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 44.35 47.41Taiwan
44.35     45.23     51.37     47.33     49.67
31Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 40.78 47.56Taiwan
40.78     53.96     47.82     43.31     51.54
32Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 42.03 48.94Taiwan
49.73     46.38     1:04.43   42.03     50.72
33Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 38.01 49.00Taiwan
38.01     52.53     58.33     45.07     49.41
34Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 45.66 49.30Japan
48.49     48.32     52.50     45.66     51.10
35Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 43.13 50.13Taiwan
54.72     49.21     43.13     51.91     49.26
36Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 47.13 50.36Taiwan
53.19     48.39     47.13     49.50     53.77
37Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 45.07 50.70Taiwan
45.07     56.83     52.60     52.41     47.09
38Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 40.20 50.82Taiwan
52.97     50.20     DNF       49.29     40.20
39Hao-Jui Peng (彭晧睿) 46.79 52.58Taiwan
51.49     46.79     1:05.57   53.74     52.50
40Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 45.53 52.87Taiwan
56.48     54.78     47.35     1:03.26   45.53
41Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 49.72 52.96Taiwan
52.73     53.28     49.72     52.86     DNF
42Kai-Chun Lin (林凱鈞) 48.55 54.08Taiwan
54.74     55.75     48.55     DNF       51.75
43Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 41.75 54.19Taiwan
41.75     1:03.99   1:02.91   48.97     50.69
44Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 46.91 54.80Taiwan
1:02.27   48.64     1:07.79   53.49     46.91
45Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 52.03 55.01Taiwan
54.82     56.35     54.20     52.03     56.01
46Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 48.32 56.84Indonesia
1:07.22   51.10     48.32     1:07.51   52.19
47Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 48.49 57.48Taiwan
48.49     56.05     1:01.12   1:00.64   55.76
48Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 50.95 57.48Taiwan
59.51     58.91     1:03.19   54.01     50.95
49Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 52.66 58.82Taiwan
52.66     1:10.03   59.07     59.87     57.52
50Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 55.18 1:00.47Taiwan
55.18     1:02.25   1:03.05   56.11     1:05.94
51Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 51.73 1:01.63Taiwan
51.73     1:03.89   1:03.74   57.26     1:04.85
52Wang Junwen (王俊文) 48.37 1:04.40Malaysia
57.76     1:14.66   1:14.42   1:01.02   48.37
53Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 47.49 DNFChina
DNF       47.49     49.56     DNF       DNF
54Shu-Huan Tsai (蔡書桓) 1:01.30 Taiwan
1:01.50   1:01.30
55Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 1:03.60 Taiwan
1:03.60   DNF
56Corentin Niort 1:06.63 France
DNF       1:06.63
57Chi-Jui Tsai (蔡其叡) 1:11.51 Taiwan
1:24.84   1:11.51
58Yu-Hang Chiu (邱宇航) 1:17.02 Taiwan
1:22.94   1:17.02
59Chuan-Wei Sui (隋傳偉) 1:17.67 Taiwan
1:17.67   1:23.11
60Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 1:21.64 Taiwan
1:21.64   1:29.41
61Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 1:27.26 Taiwan
1:27.26   DNF
62Jashua Chang (郑佳华) 1:29.41 Malaysia
1:38.60   1:29.41
63Chi-Wei Ku (古騏瑋) 1:50.28 Taiwan
DNF       1:50.28
64Chi-Yuan Koung (龔祺元) 1:52.82 Taiwan
DNF       1:52.82
65Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNF
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yongting You (尤永庭) 27.75 31.93China
30.28     31.21     27.75     34.29     35.31
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 30.91 32.83Taiwan
30.91     31.82     31.79     36.87     34.87
3Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 32.18 34.51China
34.06     36.88     32.18     36.89     32.59
4Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 31.28 34.71Taiwan
35.27     31.28     34.63     34.22     42.30
5Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 29.59 35.10Taiwan
38.29     36.98     31.27     29.59     37.05
6Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 31.54 35.51Taiwan
34.69     40.45     31.54     37.89     33.94
7Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 33.00 37.11Taiwan
39.02     37.53     1:02.61   34.77     33.00
8Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 32.79 37.87Taiwan
38.42     43.69     32.79     40.13     35.05
9He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 35.24 39.39Taiwan
38.49     38.26     35.24     41.41     42.39
10Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 36.74 39.94Taiwan
43.86     36.74     38.38     40.30     41.15
11Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 35.72 40.14Taiwan
35.72     46.48     43.58     39.96     36.88
12Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 38.57 41.09Taiwan
43.20     44.19     38.57     41.07     39.01
13Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 33.86 41.68Japan
42.97     44.39     33.86     39.72     42.35
14Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 38.79 41.77Taiwan
43.85     38.79     40.89     40.63     43.79
15Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 41.19 41.91Taiwan
41.84     42.28     41.62     43.91     41.19
16Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 38.37 43.41Taiwan
41.46     46.76     38.37     45.89     42.88
17Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 40.18 44.42Taiwan
51.22     42.67     40.18     43.44     47.16
18Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 33.68 46.83Taiwan
42.06     39.48     58.95     33.68     1:57.24
 
5x5x5 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 55.68 1:00.16Taiwan
55.68     1:05.75   56.30     1:10.24   58.42
2Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 58.48 1:00.40Taiwan
1:00.54   1:01.21   1:06.29   58.48     59.44
3Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 59.84 1:03.02Taiwan
1:04.24   1:06.95   1:00.30   59.84     1:04.51
4Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 55.03 1:05.28Taiwan
55.03     1:11.67   1:11.03   1:00.00   1:04.81
5Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:01.13 1:08.25Taiwan
1:09.62   1:04.44   1:15.22   1:10.69   1:01.13
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:05.50 1:09.26Taiwan
1:07.72   1:10.07   1:10.00   1:17.58   1:05.50
7Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1:05.77 1:10.03China
1:17.44   1:05.77   1:13.34   1:08.66   1:08.09
8Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:04.68 1:10.53Taiwan
1:17.83   1:05.25   1:04.68   1:08.78   1:17.55
9Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:07.03 1:11.54Taiwan
1:07.03   1:10.69   1:12.37   1:15.21   1:11.56
10He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:07.95 1:14.18Taiwan
1:13.66   1:09.40   1:26.74   1:19.47   1:07.95
11Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 1:10.69 1:14.77Taiwan
1:11.87   1:24.58   1:13.94   1:10.69   1:18.51
12Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:07.68 1:17.68Taiwan
1:14.56   1:25.57   1:31.04   1:07.68   1:12.91
13Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:10.30 1:18.17Japan
1:25.56   1:23.11   1:13.16   1:10.30   1:18.25
14Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 1:14.93 1:18.82Taiwan
1:26.15   1:18.47   1:17.43   1:14.93   1:20.55
15Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 1:16.19 1:19.59Taiwan
1:20.71   1:23.56   1:18.77   1:19.30   1:16.19
16Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:14.59 1:19.63Taiwan
1:23.48   1:19.40   1:16.00   1:14.59   1:23.61
17Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:09.43 1:19.74Taiwan
1:20.61   1:21.33   1:37.91   1:17.27   1:09.43
18Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:17.55 1:20.50Taiwan
1:17.55   1:24.53   1:19.49   1:22.76   1:19.25
19Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:08.57 1:20.99Taiwan
1:24.91   1:30.83   1:08.57   1:15.37   1:22.70
20Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:12.63 1:21.83China
1:12.63   1:29.01   1:14.96   1:28.22   1:22.30
21Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 1:15.31 1:22.16Taiwan
1:15.38   1:23.17   1:15.31   1:27.94   1:33.90
22Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 1:20.56 1:23.24Taiwan
1:20.56   1:26.81   1:20.82   1:36.79   1:22.10
23Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:22.25 1:24.12Taiwan
1:25.45   1:23.28   1:23.81   1:25.27   1:22.25
24Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 1:20.03 1:27.44Taiwan
1:35.38   1:20.03   1:23.63   1:28.16   1:30.52
25Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 1:21.31 1:28.00Taiwan
1:45.82   1:29.14   1:31.03   1:21.31   1:23.82
26Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:16.48 1:30.92Taiwan
1:26.29   1:41.30   1:31.91   1:16.48   1:34.57
27Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:24.95 1:30.99Taiwan
1:24.95   1:31.18   1:47.72   1:27.65   1:34.14
28Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 1:30.86 1:33.39Taiwan
1:45.27   1:33.34   1:34.35   1:32.47   1:30.86
29Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 1:33.05 1:38.43Taiwan
1:39.61   1:34.64   1:41.05   1:44.92   1:33.05
30Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 1:27.54 1:38.56Taiwan
1:41.06   1:40.78   1:35.25   1:39.65   1:27.54
31Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 1:28.93 1:38.59Taiwan
1:35.62   1:54.35   1:28.93   1:44.16   1:35.98
32Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 1:35.67 1:41.62Taiwan
1:36.12   1:40.79   1:35.67   1:48.19   1:47.95
33Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 1:35.17 1:41.67Taiwan
1:35.54   1:45.67   1:35.17   1:43.79   1:48.05
34Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 1:35.25 1:41.67Taiwan
1:39.78   1:56.00   1:37.29   1:47.95   1:35.25
35Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:26.58 1:44.34Indonesia
1:52.48   1:41.78   1:26.58   1:52.01   1:39.24
36Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 1:30.25 1:46.78Taiwan
1:59.21   1:35.54   1:46.36   1:30.25   1:58.44
37Kun-Hung Pan (潘昆宏) 1:39.15 1:47.49Taiwan
1:39.15   1:50.51   2:08.33   1:46.12   1:45.85
38Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 1:42.25 1:50.90Taiwan
2:04.44   1:48.08   1:55.22   1:49.40   1:42.25
39Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1:50.86 Taiwan
1:50.86   DNF
40Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:53.56 Taiwan
1:53.56   2:22.29
41Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 1:55.54 Taiwan
1:58.14   1:55.54
42Chi-Jui Tsai (蔡其叡) 2:03.06 Taiwan
2:04.61   2:03.06
43Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 2:03.78 Taiwan
2:21.37   2:03.78
44Chi-Yuan Koung (龔祺元) 3:16.49 Taiwan
3:16.49   3:20.15
45Yu-Hang Chiu (邱宇航) 3:51.79 Taiwan
3:51.79   5:42.58
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 56.22 1:00.05Taiwan
56.22     58.43     1:02.77   1:04.96   58.94
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 54.04 1:00.74Taiwan
1:02.79   54.04     57.89     1:01.55   1:06.48
3Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:01.89 1:02.25Taiwan
1:02.36   1:01.89   1:02.13   1:02.26   1:03.59
4Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 58.04 1:05.59Taiwan
1:07.17   58.04     1:04.35   1:05.26   1:08.74
5Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:03.29 1:07.34Taiwan
1:11.97   1:06.37   1:03.29   1:09.09   1:06.55
6Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:01.70 1:09.08Taiwan
1:14.29   1:01.70   1:02.04   1:20.09   1:10.91
7Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:02.86 1:09.33Taiwan
1:09.69   1:02.86   1:13.20   1:07.08   1:11.21
8He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:08.31 1:11.53Taiwan
1:31.69   1:08.31   1:11.02   1:13.57   1:09.99
9Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 1:03.34 1:12.09Taiwan
1:12.70   1:13.89   1:03.34   1:10.52   1:13.04
10Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1:04.38 1:12.89China
1:13.28   1:16.77   1:16.28   1:09.11   1:04.38
11Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:08.30 1:14.37Taiwan
1:08.30   1:12.75   1:22.40   1:13.85   1:16.51
12Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:11.86 1:16.38Japan
1:21.94   1:12.55   1:20.65   1:15.95   1:11.86
13Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:10.75 1:18.08Taiwan
1:12.34   1:25.05   1:16.84   1:10.75   DNF
14Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:14.90 1:18.39Taiwan
1:22.82   1:16.23   1:22.80   1:16.15   1:14.90
15Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:12.59 1:19.98Taiwan
1:21.78   1:24.21   1:29.34   1:13.96   1:12.59
16Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:13.95 1:20.08Taiwan
1:29.02   1:13.95   1:21.73   1:23.32   1:15.20
17Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 1:16.82 1:21.01Taiwan
1:20.05   1:24.20   1:18.77   1:16.82   1:27.67
18Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 1:24.38 1:29.33Taiwan
1:27.96   1:24.38   1:34.18   1:29.93   1:30.09
 
6x6x6 Cube    Combined First    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:07.13 2:10.20Taiwan
2:15.83   2:07.65   2:07.13
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:05.08 2:14.18Taiwan
2:05.08   2:21.53   2:15.93
3Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:09.08 2:19.60Taiwan
2:09.08   2:24.63   2:25.09
4Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:20.61 2:22.39Taiwan
2:21.91   2:20.61   2:24.65
5Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:07.70 2:24.02Taiwan
2:07.70   2:51.86   2:12.49
6Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:23.71 2:32.04Taiwan
2:36.68   2:23.71   2:35.72
7Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:22.43 2:34.94Taiwan
2:40.80   2:22.43   2:41.60
8Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 2:20.58 2:35.41Taiwan
2:48.35   2:37.31   2:20.58
9Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:20.19 2:38.49Taiwan
2:39.30   2:55.98   2:20.19
10Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 2:39.03 2:40.98Taiwan
2:41.58   2:39.03   2:42.33
11Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 2:24.72 2:41.54Taiwan
2:41.25   2:24.72   2:58.65
12Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:34.61 2:42.06Japan
2:43.57   2:34.61   2:48.00
13Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2:25.92 2:42.60Taiwan
2:46.73   2:55.14   2:25.92
14He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:30.45 2:43.19Taiwan
2:30.45   3:04.34   2:34.77
15Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 2:40.36 2:44.13Taiwan
2:50.33   2:40.36   2:41.70
16Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:40.17 2:45.13Taiwan
2:41.70   2:40.17   2:53.51
17Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 2:29.00 2:46.14Taiwan
2:29.00   2:45.04   3:04.37
18Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 2:35.95 2:50.82Taiwan
3:05.55   2:50.97   2:35.95
19Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 2:43.61 2:52.16Taiwan
2:57.59   2:43.61   2:55.29
20Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 2:51.58 2:59.01Taiwan
2:51.58   3:10.64   2:54.81
21Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:52.36 2:59.25Taiwan
2:52.36   2:52.97   3:12.41
22Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 2:48.54 3:02.01Taiwan
3:07.25   2:48.54   3:10.24
23Kun-Hung Pan (潘昆宏) 3:29.51 3:38.53Taiwan
3:29.51   3:44.43   3:41.66
24Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 3:37.80 Taiwan
3:37.80
25Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 3:58.43 Taiwan
3:58.43
26Chi-Yuan Koung (龔祺元) 8:19.91 Taiwan
8:19.91
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:53.21 1:59.98Taiwan
1:53.21   1:55.60   2:11.13
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:58.40 2:09.05Taiwan
1:58.40   2:09.11   2:19.64
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)NR 1:45.49 2:17.84Taiwan
1:45.49   2:53.34   2:14.69
4Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:26.06 2:31.13Taiwan
2:26.64   2:40.68   2:26.06
5Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:23.12 2:32.86Taiwan
2:27.34   2:23.12   2:48.12
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:27.74 2:34.40Taiwan
2:35.73   2:39.72   2:27.74
 
7x7x7 Cube    Combined First    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:44.32 2:48.52Taiwan
2:45.12   2:44.32   2:56.12
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:56.43 3:03.82Taiwan
3:13.56   3:01.46   2:56.43
3Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:53.89 3:10.80Taiwan
3:17.90   2:53.89   3:20.61
4Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:15.40 3:25.25Taiwan
3:18.50   3:41.85   3:15.40
5Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 3:18.04 3:28.09Taiwan
3:40.09   3:18.04   3:26.13
6Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 3:20.36 3:31.40Taiwan
3:32.62   3:41.22   3:20.36
7He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3:32.85 3:41.08Taiwan
3:55.20   3:35.20   3:32.85
8Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3:33.75 3:44.32Taiwan
3:33.75   3:58.72   3:40.50
9Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 3:40.14 3:45.12Taiwan
3:53.67   3:40.14   3:41.55
10Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3:42.51 3:45.84Taiwan
3:48.48   3:42.51   3:46.54
11Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3:46.06 3:59.31Taiwan
4:13.18   3:46.06   3:58.68
12Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3:51.55 4:02.13Taiwan
4:00.57   4:14.28   3:51.55
13Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 4:03.64 4:14.18Taiwan
4:12.51   4:26.38   4:03.64
14Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 4:05.11 4:20.52Taiwan
4:42.04   4:14.40   4:05.11
15Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 4:05.56 4:20.52Taiwan
4:05.56   4:47.15   4:08.85
16Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3:49.26 4:22.85Taiwan
4:03.60   5:15.70   3:49.26
17Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4:23.78 4:34.95Taiwan
4:42.81   4:23.78   4:38.25
18Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 5:41.16 Taiwan
5:41.16
19Kun-Hung Pan (潘昆宏) 5:52.69 Taiwan
5:52.69
20Chi-Yuan Koung (龔祺元) 9:14.08 Taiwan
9:14.08
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:50.43 2:58.27Taiwan
2:59.31   3:05.06   2:50.43
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3:01.76 3:14.75Taiwan
3:01.76   3:10.56   3:31.93
3Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:55.34 3:16.23Taiwan
3:32.81   2:55.34   3:20.54
4Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3:22.36 3:26.37Taiwan
3:22.36   3:28.72   3:28.04
5Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 3:32.99 3:40.36Taiwan
3:32.99   3:39.16   3:48.92
6Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 3:24.01 3:44.42Taiwan
3:24.01   4:07.81   3:41.44
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    First    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)NR 27.30 35.61Taiwan
37.87     27.30     41.65
2Yan Xia (夏炎) 42.44 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       42.44
3Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 52.26 55.97Japan
53.57     52.26     1:02.09
4Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1:20.34 DNFJapan
DNF       1:20.34   DNF
5Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:51.42 DNFJapan
DNF       1:51.42   DNF
6Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:52.35 DNFTaiwan
DNF       1:52.35   DNF
7Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:04.05 DNFTaiwan
2:04.05   DNF       DNF
8Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 2:56.54 DNFTaiwan
2:56.54   DNF       DNF
9Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 3:29.22 DNFTaiwan
3:29.22   DNF       DNF
10Chong Jen Foong (莊振峰) 4:42.33 DNFMalaysia
5:31.45   4:42.33   DNF
11Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
11Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 27.68 DNFTaiwan
27.68     DNF       38.37
2Yan Xia (夏炎) 37.67 46.93China
37.67     44.60     58.52
3Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:26.77 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       1:26.77
4Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:30.41 DNFTaiwan
1:30.41   DNF       DNF
5Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:37.27 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       1:37.27
6Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 2:25.10 DNFTaiwan
2:25.10   DNF       DNF
7Kou Oobatake (大畠功) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 27 Japan
27
2Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 31 Japan
31
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 32 Taiwan
32
3Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32 Japan
32
3Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 32 Taiwan
32
6Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 33 Taiwan
33
6Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 33 Taiwan
33
8Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 35 Taiwan
35
8Wang Junwen (王俊文) 35 Malaysia
35
10Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 36 Taiwan
36
11Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 37 Taiwan
37
12Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 40 Taiwan
40
13Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 48 Taiwan
48
14Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) DNF Taiwan
DNF
14Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) DNF Taiwan
DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 12.92 13.37Taiwan
16.75     13.78     13.02     13.32     12.92
2Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.06 14.00Japan
13.84     16.32     16.67     11.83     11.06
3Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 14.72 15.44China
15.00     15.81     16.87     14.72     15.50
4Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.86 15.55Japan
16.19     15.34     15.17     16.14     12.86
5Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 15.44 16.42Taiwan
15.77     15.44     16.04     17.47     17.44
6Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 14.48 16.79Taiwan
20.07     17.94     14.48     15.33     17.11
7Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 16.04 17.83Taiwan
22.30     16.04     19.87     16.87     16.76
8Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 15.46 17.89Taiwan
16.12     15.46     19.70     18.36     19.19
9He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 15.35 17.92Taiwan
20.84     DNF       16.63     15.35     16.30
10Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 17.25 18.47Taiwan
17.25     17.82     19.73     17.85     24.51
11Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 18.32 18.55Taiwan
18.81     18.49     18.32     18.34     DNF
12Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 16.63 18.56Taiwan
17.10     21.78     16.63     16.79     22.77
13Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 15.30 19.26Taiwan
17.75     15.30     22.15     19.81     20.23
14Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 18.13 19.74Taiwan
20.48     19.46     19.28     18.13     22.79
15Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 16.72 19.82Taiwan
23.17     19.36     21.00     19.10     16.72
16Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 14.38 19.87Taiwan
19.71     18.39     21.51     14.38     23.73
17Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 18.53 20.34Taiwan
18.53     21.66     24.84     18.54     20.81
18Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 18.61 21.06Taiwan
24.60     18.61     20.36     21.57     21.24
19Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 20.62 21.06Taiwan
20.62     21.06     21.41     20.72     22.24
20Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 19.99 21.14Taiwan
23.91     19.99     20.52     22.49     20.41
21Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 17.88 21.31Taiwan
21.58     17.88     19.76     22.58     22.67
22Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 19.24 22.46Taiwan
20.72     25.02     19.24     23.01     23.65
23Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 21.54 22.70Taiwan
26.35     24.27     21.54     21.71     22.11
24Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 21.32 23.31Taiwan
23.92     24.03     34.33     21.99     21.32
25Chi-Jui Tsai (蔡其叡) 23.20 24.04Taiwan
23.20     24.36     23.47     30.39     24.28
26Yu-Chien Chung (鍾予謙) 22.66 24.48Taiwan
22.66     25.16     24.74     27.83     23.55
27Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 25.38 26.38Taiwan
26.50     25.38     26.13     27.30     26.51
28Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 17.54 26.57Taiwan
35.38     23.78     56.04     17.54     20.54
29Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 22.25 27.32Taiwan
27.26     22.25     28.85     31.15     25.84
30Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 25.11 27.89Taiwan
26.90     25.11     29.89     27.45     29.33
31Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 25.97 28.67Taiwan
25.97     28.27     31.72     44.66     26.03
32Jashua Chang (郑佳华) 25.44 29.31Malaysia
26.53     30.02     25.44     31.37     40.44
33Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 22.06 31.58Taiwan
27.51     22.06     38.29     53.02     28.95
34Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 26.97 36.27Taiwan
41.13     26.97     32.29     35.40     41.60
35Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 30.55 Indonesia
36.40     30.55
36Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 32.64 Taiwan
36.17     32.64
37Corentin Niort 32.98 France
37.19     32.98
38Yan-Long Chen (陳彥龍) 35.34 Taiwan
35.34     40.60
39Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 35.52 Taiwan
35.52     44.91
40Matthew Abalos (安祖良) 38.21 Taiwan
50.92     38.21
41Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 38.57 Taiwan
38.57     41.62
42Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 42.49 Taiwan
42.49     43.52
43Chi-Yuan Koung (龔祺元) 49.51 Taiwan
49.51     57.14
44Yu-Hang Chiu (邱宇航) 51.13 Taiwan
DNF       51.13
45Chong Jen Foong (莊振峰) 52.84 Malaysia
DNF       52.84
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 12.42 13.05Taiwan
14.58     12.59     12.55     12.42     14.01
2Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 12.25 14.29Japan
12.25     15.77     12.79     17.72     14.32
3He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 13.49 14.71Taiwan
14.55     17.43     15.19     13.49     14.38
4Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 11.74 14.72Taiwan
11.74     15.41     14.91     13.83     16.28
5Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 14.18 15.52Japan
14.54     18.09     17.29     14.74     14.18
6Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 15.25 16.34Taiwan
16.85     18.92     16.39     15.25     15.78
7Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 13.61 16.82China
18.98     17.70     31.37     13.61     13.77
8Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 16.53 17.36Taiwan
18.60     22.02     16.54     16.53     16.93
9Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 15.89 18.12Taiwan
18.29     17.71     18.35     23.68     15.89
10Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 17.11 18.52Taiwan
17.52     18.70     19.35     17.11     19.46
11Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 15.91 18.55Taiwan
19.13     21.36     16.88     15.91     19.65
12Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 16.11 19.40Taiwan
19.81     16.11     17.09     21.29     24.43
13Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 18.59 20.50Taiwan
25.76     18.70     21.31     18.59     21.50
14Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 17.21 20.56Taiwan
17.21     19.88     22.77     34.21     19.02
15Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 18.31 20.83Taiwan
23.24     18.67     23.23     18.31     20.60
16Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 19.97 21.53Taiwan
20.52     24.28     19.97     21.48     22.60
17Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 17.71 23.24Taiwan
25.92     28.74     19.82     23.99     17.71
18Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 20.81 23.72Taiwan
23.84     23.53     20.81     23.78     25.00
 
3x3x3 With Feet    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 34.72 37.46Japan
34.72     40.99     36.68
2Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 51.88 53.17Taiwan
51.88     52.26     55.36
3Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:03.52 1:09.88Taiwan
1:03.52   1:22.36   1:03.77
4Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:20.02 1:28.69Taiwan
1:25.17   1:40.88   1:20.02
 
Clock    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.91 6.56Taiwan
6.74      6.06      5.91      DNF       6.87
2Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.46 10.82Taiwan
9.46      9.74      11.12     11.59     14.77
3Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 10.56 11.59Taiwan
10.84     10.56     11.44     12.50     17.61
4Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 9.48 12.20Taiwan
12.33     10.81     9.48      DNF       13.46
5Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 10.11 12.60Taiwan
DNF       12.45     10.11     14.83     10.51
6Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 12.35 15.56Taiwan
15.16     16.46     12.35     15.05     18.50
7Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 13.03 18.28Taiwan
25.71     17.63     13.03     17.55     19.67
8Wang Junwen (王俊文) 15.76 18.67Malaysia
DNF       16.00     18.51     21.49     15.76
9Matthew Abalos (安祖良) 18.83 DNFTaiwan
DNF       18.83     21.48     DNF       DNF
10Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 35.19 Taiwan
35.19     DNF
 
Clock    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.85 7.26Taiwan
9.86      6.32      5.85      9.00      6.47
2Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.47 10.23Taiwan
11.84     8.47      8.58      11.51     10.61
3Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 10.29 12.00Taiwan
16.56     11.55     10.64     13.80     10.29
4Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 12.43 14.29Taiwan
20.95     13.03     12.43     15.94     13.91
5Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.37 14.64Taiwan
16.31     13.60     12.37     DNF       14.00
6Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 14.02 15.01Taiwan
14.02     14.29     14.24     DNF       16.50
7Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 12.04 DNFTaiwan
15.58     DNF       12.04     DNF       DNF
 
Megaminx    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 44.27 51.47Japan
50.94     50.57     56.82     44.27     52.90
2Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 50.18NR 51.78Taiwan
50.60     58.35     52.28     50.18     52.46
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 57.55 1:01.91Taiwan
1:08.68   57.87     57.55     1:05.74   1:02.11
4Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:06.02 1:11.74Japan
1:09.88   1:15.36   1:06.02   1:13.72   1:11.62
5Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 1:03.06 1:12.37Taiwan
1:03.06   1:11.97   1:20.04   1:08.77   1:16.36
6Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:06.89 1:12.59Taiwan
1:06.89   1:13.52   1:11.34   1:21.61   1:12.92
7Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:14.32 1:21.07Taiwan
1:14.32   1:24.53   1:22.37   1:19.34   1:21.50
8Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:10.04 1:21.64Japan
1:31.46   1:14.62   1:26.53   1:23.78   1:10.04
9Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:19.13 1:26.13Japan
1:40.38   1:19.13   1:33.65   1:20.07   1:24.67
10Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:21.88 1:31.66Taiwan
1:31.76   1:30.01   1:21.88   1:33.20   1:41.05
11Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:29.53 1:32.94Taiwan
1:29.85   1:29.53   1:35.09   1:43.18   1:33.87
12Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:25.71 1:33.10Taiwan
1:31.01   1:25.71   1:37.06   1:34.80   1:33.49
13Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 1:22.22 1:34.67Taiwan
1:40.69   1:37.09   1:29.16   1:37.76   1:22.22
14Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:26.75 1:36.02Taiwan
1:26.75   1:40.92   1:32.88   1:35.38   1:39.81
15Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 1:32.36 1:47.06Taiwan
1:52.39   1:32.36   1:45.52   1:49.39   1:46.27
16Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 1:46.57 1:52.43Taiwan
1:55.41   1:46.57   1:48.26   1:53.63   2:03.88
17Chong Jen Foong (莊振峰) 1:35.19 1:52.75Malaysia
2:26.10   1:40.89   1:35.19   2:07.76   1:49.61
18Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:41.74 1:52.79Taiwan
1:41.74   1:47.42   1:55.72   1:55.22   1:59.02
19Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 1:39.74 1:56.49Taiwan
2:24.02   1:52.79   2:05.82   1:39.74   1:50.86
20Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 2:06.26 Taiwan
2:12.00   2:06.26
21Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 3:10.66 Taiwan
3:10.66   3:26.62
22Yu-Hang Chiu (邱宇航) 3:53.58 Taiwan
4:07.07   3:53.58
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 49.25 51.20Japan
51.44     52.61     54.00     49.54     49.25
2Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 49.76NR 51.33Taiwan
51.87     52.60     51.23     49.76     50.90
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 59.94 1:02.59Taiwan
1:00.77   1:01.86   1:05.13   1:12.80   59.94
4Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 56.60 1:08.94Taiwan
1:06.61   1:07.71   56.60     1:12.49   1:21.10
5Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:03.96 1:09.20Japan
1:15.38   1:10.52   1:03.96   1:08.20   1:08.89
6Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 1:03.37 1:16.62Taiwan
1:03.37   1:13.86   1:20.21   1:28.99   1:15.78
7Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1:12.61 1:20.50Taiwan
1:12.61   1:19.15   1:16.52   1:40.97   1:25.83
8Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:10.37 1:21.87Japan
1:19.66   1:22.92   1:23.02   1:33.52   1:10.37
9Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:18.60 1:22.82Taiwan
1:43.26   1:22.53   1:25.07   1:20.87   1:18.60
10Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:16.88 1:25.24Japan
1:16.88   1:29.81   1:26.11   1:42.18   1:19.81
11Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:25.01 1:32.01Taiwan
1:27.77   1:36.53   1:25.01   1:32.90   1:35.36
12Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:26.08 1:33.79Taiwan
1:37.13   1:30.56   1:33.69   1:26.08   1:44.08
 
Pyraminx    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.87 4.63Taiwan
3.34      DNF       2.87      4.20      6.36
2Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.17 4.70Taiwan
4.58      3.17      3.41      6.25      6.10
3Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.26 5.64Taiwan
6.36      5.45      6.22      5.26      3.26
4Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.30 5.81Taiwan
4.30      5.16      6.28      5.99      6.59
5Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 5.04 5.94Taiwan
6.56      5.39      6.37      6.07      5.04
6Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 5.37 6.01Taiwan
10.24     5.45      7.11      5.37      5.48
7Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 5.15 6.17Taiwan
5.27      6.73      9.23      5.15      6.52
8Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.74 6.22Taiwan
7.70      6.18      2.74      5.40      7.07
9Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 3.95 6.34Taiwan
3.95      10.55     4.89      5.52      8.60
10Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 4.79 6.52Japan
6.58      14.28     5.43      4.79      7.54
11Andrew Huang 4.78 6.56Australia
7.25      4.78      5.28      9.33      7.16
12Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3.81 7.57Taiwan
6.20      3.81      8.49      8.02      9.92
13Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 7.28 8.59Taiwan
9.60      7.28      14.73     8.15      8.02
14Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 6.11 8.73Taiwan
7.01      9.68      6.11      9.49      14.38
15Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 6.73 8.86Taiwan
7.43      11.03     6.73      8.63      10.52
16Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 6.41 8.97Taiwan
8.59      8.55      12.62     9.77      6.41
17Kai-Chun Lin (林凱鈞) 6.89 9.30Taiwan
9.49      6.89      9.41      8.99      DNF
18Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 6.11 9.59Taiwan
6.11      12.73     6.57      13.13     9.46
19Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 5.50 9.69Taiwan
10.61     11.85     5.50      10.24     8.22
20Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 9.46 9.94Taiwan
9.46      9.93      9.66      11.03     10.24
21Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.40 10.42Taiwan
7.89      14.74     8.62      DNF       7.40
22Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 8.66 10.61Taiwan
8.66      10.76     9.28      14.14     11.79
23Matthew Abalos (安祖良) 7.40 11.33Taiwan
14.39     DNF       7.40      9.86      9.73
24Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 8.53 11.45Taiwan
9.93      11.52     8.53      12.91     14.58
25Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 7.24 11.49Taiwan
7.24      21.15     10.56     12.57     11.35
26Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 9.43 11.92Taiwan
12.11     15.69     9.43      11.67     11.97
27Jude Lakkis 7.75 12.07Australia
7.75      10.79     14.66     10.77     22.25
28Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 9.66 13.05Taiwan
12.73     15.75     9.66      13.01     13.40
29Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 9.44 13.24Taiwan
18.35     11.87     9.44      15.52     12.34
30Chung-Wei Huang (黃仲瑋) 7.18 13.25Taiwan
12.84     14.80     7.18      16.64     12.10
31Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 10.14 14.17Taiwan
14.53     10.87     10.14     17.10     17.30
32Wang Junwen (王俊文) 9.89 14.29Malaysia
14.85     16.85     37.17     9.89      11.16
33Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 9.76 14.83Taiwan
14.08     15.03     15.37     18.34     9.76
34Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 12.11 14.98Taiwan
19.97     14.70     12.11     17.52     12.73
35Yun Han (韓雲) 9.67 19.22Taiwan
28.10     9.67      14.80     18.12     24.74
36Yu-Hang Chiu (邱宇航) 16.31 Taiwan
16.31     16.88
37Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 33.58 Taiwan
DNF       33.58
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 2.45 3.04Taiwan
3.75      4.44      2.85      2.53      2.45
2Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅)NR 1.46 3.07Taiwan
3.43      3.09      2.69      1.46      DNF
3Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.60 3.48Taiwan
4.03      3.33      3.45      3.65      2.60
4Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3.02 4.50Taiwan
4.56      4.43      6.93      4.51      3.02
5Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 3.85 4.72Taiwan
4.96      5.11      4.10      3.85      5.38
6Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.22 4.90Taiwan
5.45      8.42      5.59      3.22      3.67
7Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.33 5.08Taiwan
5.64      5.11      4.48      4.33      6.61
8Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 3.75 5.53Taiwan
5.69      5.68      5.34      3.75      5.58
9Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3.15 5.90Taiwan
7.25      5.68      4.84      3.15      7.18
10Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 4.73 6.92Taiwan
8.20      6.73      9.68      4.73      5.83
11Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 6.57 7.05Taiwan
6.74      7.47      6.95      6.57      8.14
12Andrew Huang 3.19 7.16Australia
6.80      6.52      8.15      3.19      8.18
13Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 5.43 7.32Taiwan
6.60      6.98      5.43      10.01     8.37
14Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 6.57 8.40Taiwan
9.71      7.53      7.96      6.57      10.94
15Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 7.19 8.82Taiwan
9.22      9.90      10.25     7.34      7.19
16Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 4.27 9.88Taiwan
DNF       7.73      11.44     4.27      10.46
17Kai-Chun Lin (林凱鈞) 7.72 9.88Taiwan
7.72      12.84     8.62      9.34      11.67
 
Skewb    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 3.18 4.04Taiwan
DNF       4.44      4.09      3.60      3.18
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.95 4.10Taiwan
3.95      4.08      4.22      3.99      4.35
3Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.83 4.59Taiwan
2.83      4.47      5.46      5.74      3.84
4Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 4.08 4.62Malaysia
4.72      4.90      4.08      5.75      4.24
5Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.63 5.48Taiwan
5.38      6.03      3.63      5.53      5.52
6Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 2.14 5.78Taiwan
7.73      4.53      DNF       2.14      5.07
7Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 4.49 5.88Taiwan
5.02      8.88      4.49      7.57      5.06
8Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 5.70 6.09Taiwan
5.73      6.44      6.56      6.09      5.70
9Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 3.49 6.13Taiwan
18.71     5.78      7.88      3.49      4.72
10Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 4.00 7.09Taiwan
6.87      6.38      8.79      8.02      4.00
11Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.74 7.20Taiwan
7.52      7.23      10.09     5.74      6.86
12Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 5.96 7.20Taiwan
5.96      6.38      8.79      7.64      7.57
13Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 6.34 7.58Taiwan
6.46      8.55      6.34      7.73      9.50
14Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 6.79 7.66Taiwan
6.79      6.85      7.68      8.71      8.46
15Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 3.47 8.03Taiwan
3.47      5.55      DNF       9.31      9.24
16Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 5.23 8.17Taiwan
10.74     5.36      8.41      13.67     5.23
17Jude Lakkis 7.34 8.50Australia
7.34      7.49      8.51      9.51      11.51
18Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 5.10 8.65Indonesia
11.62     9.89      8.47      7.59      5.10
19Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 8.39 8.78Taiwan
8.87      8.51      9.13      8.39      8.97
20Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8.16 8.90Japan
8.86      9.61      8.16      11.41     8.24
21Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 8.45 9.04Taiwan
9.27      8.45      8.86      9.00      9.39
22Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 8.03 9.70Taiwan
8.03      15.39     9.47      10.04     9.58
23Matthew Abalos (安祖良) 7.24 9.85Taiwan
7.71      13.29     12.99     7.24      8.85
24Andrew Huang 5.98 9.88Australia
12.54     8.65      5.98      13.78     8.45
25Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 5.54 10.34Taiwan
7.51      11.32     5.54      13.86     12.19
26Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 9.67 12.21Taiwan
11.39     12.05     9.67      13.18     22.68
27Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 10.79 12.97Taiwan
10.79     16.14     14.39     13.33     11.18
28Chun-Ho Chen (陳淳和) 10.68 13.41Taiwan
17.35     11.70     13.73     10.68     14.81
29Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 11.55 13.70Taiwan
14.71     11.55     14.50     11.90     15.01
30Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 7.00 13.86Taiwan
11.14     21.94     14.35     16.08     7.00
31Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 10.96 13.90Taiwan
10.96     12.23     19.39     13.32     16.16
32Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 10.05 14.02Taiwan
10.05     19.27     14.83     15.96     11.27
33Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 10.90 14.82Taiwan
18.65     11.58     36.97     14.23     10.90
34Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 10.47 18.91Taiwan
41.39     10.47     20.07     13.37     23.30
35Kai-Chun Lin (林凱鈞) 14.16 19.80Taiwan
14.16     18.85     20.10     20.45     22.90
36Tsong-Yuan Hsu (許崇淵) 15.68 Taiwan
41.82     15.68
37Wang Junwen (王俊文) 17.42 Malaysia
30.72     17.42
38Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 18.81 Taiwan
18.81     DNF
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 3.30 4.00Taiwan
5.61      3.30      3.72      3.71      4.58
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.69 4.30Taiwan
4.32      3.83      4.74      5.02      3.69
3Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.55 4.78Taiwan
4.94      4.40      5.01      10.08     3.55
4Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 4.39 5.08Taiwan
7.86      4.39      4.54      5.39      5.31
5Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 3.73 5.39Malaysia
7.10      5.38      4.37      6.41      3.73
6Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 5.18 5.98Taiwan
6.75      5.55      7.68      5.64      5.18
7Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.67 6.11Taiwan
5.37      6.63      8.62      6.32      4.67
8Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 4.02 6.41Taiwan
6.40      6.74      6.09      7.83      4.02
9Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 5.52 6.93Taiwan
10.38     6.58      7.34      5.52      6.87
10Jude Lakkis 5.09 6.94Australia
DNF       7.13      5.68      8.02      5.09
11Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 5.88 7.01Taiwan
5.88      7.90      6.55      10.24     6.57
12Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 5.28 7.21Taiwan
5.62      5.28      8.20      12.65     7.80
13Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 5.10 7.79Taiwan
9.20      5.10      5.64      8.53      9.25
14Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 5.57 7.82Taiwan
12.58     5.57      7.12      8.76      7.57
15Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 5.62 7.85Indonesia
8.59      5.62      8.34      9.03      6.61
16Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 6.57 9.19Taiwan
7.81      11.48     8.58      6.57      11.18
17Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 6.69 10.80Taiwan
DNF       12.09     10.63     9.69      6.69
18Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 7.32 11.67Taiwan
9.33      10.89     14.78     DNF       7.32
 
Square-1    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.95 11.47Taiwan
12.30     11.27     12.25     10.90     8.95
2Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 11.38 12.13Taiwan
16.42     11.60     13.23     11.38     11.57
3Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 12.06 16.94Taiwan
24.45     20.38     14.46     12.06     15.99
4Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 10.37 17.11Japan
16.62     10.37     14.17     22.80     20.53
5Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 16.69 18.11Taiwan
16.96     17.95     19.43     21.43     16.69
6Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 15.46 18.50Taiwan
18.45     15.46     20.83     20.56     16.48
7Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 16.87 19.38Taiwan
21.64     17.68     18.83     27.58     16.87
8Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 15.77 22.60Taiwan
26.24     26.93     20.82     20.75     15.77
9Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 17.38 25.54Indonesia
23.42     DNF       24.76     28.44     17.38
10Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 19.71 25.91Taiwan
19.71     28.18     30.30     27.13     22.41
11Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 22.43 26.47Taiwan
29.76     22.43     25.40     24.24     31.30
12Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 22.47 29.23Japan
32.86     31.61     23.23     40.58     22.47
13Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 23.35 30.24Taiwan
1:13.92   33.07     27.70     29.96     23.35
14Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 32.62 39.79Taiwan
43.11     39.86     36.40     52.26     32.62
15Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 37.46 46.92Taiwan
39.90     38.02     37.46     1:02.85   1:16.98
16Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 41.45 Taiwan
41.45     56.13
17Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 42.36 Taiwan
54.27     42.36
18Chun-Ho Chen (陳淳和) 49.32 Taiwan
49.32     56.24
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.91 11.86Taiwan
10.91     13.41     11.06     12.26     12.25
2Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 10.99 12.83Taiwan
13.18     12.48     12.82     13.79     10.99
3Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 14.34 14.68Taiwan
14.34     20.06     15.21     14.34     14.49
4Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 10.28 16.01Japan
17.24     14.66     23.84     16.12     10.28
5Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 13.20 17.76Taiwan
19.08     19.62     13.20     18.46     15.73
6Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 15.76 17.79Taiwan
17.23     21.17     18.97     15.76     17.17
7Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 16.21 19.88Taiwan
18.16     20.65     35.40     16.21     20.84
8Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 17.53 20.51Indonesia
24.21     22.67     20.20     18.67     17.53
9Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 20.73 22.36Taiwan
30.19     23.47     20.78     22.83     20.73
10Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 20.30 23.07Taiwan
25.99     20.30     21.24     21.98     27.55
11Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 17.68 24.61Taiwan
37.35     29.59     24.37     17.68     19.86
12Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 23.70 32.64Japan
49.01     23.70     30.55     28.50     38.88
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)NR 3:40.38NR 4:01.67Taiwan
4:14.47   3:40.38   4:10.16
2Chong-Cheng Wang (汪忠正) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNS
2Yan Xia (夏炎) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)NR 8:11.97NR 8:53.40Taiwan
8:45.82   8:11.97   9:42.41
2Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNS
2Chong-Cheng Wang (汪忠正) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNS       DNS
2Yan Xia (夏炎) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNS       DNS
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yan Xia (夏炎) 13/14 48:27 China
13/14 48:27
2Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 11/13 54:43 Taiwan
11/13 54:43
3Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2/3 21:41 Taiwan
2/3 21:41
4Chong Jen Foong (莊振峰) DNF Malaysia
DNF
4Chong-Cheng Wang (汪忠正) DNF Taiwan
DNF