Thailand Championship 2019

Date: 2019-11-15~17
Location: Bangkok, Thailand
Links: Thailand Championship 2019
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 6.43 8.20Thailand
8.12      8.55      8.59      7.94      6.43
2Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 7.84 8.62Thailand
12.33     7.84      9.21      7.99      8.66
3Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 8.09 8.62Thailand
8.28      8.96      8.09      10.73     8.63
4Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 8.05 8.94Thailand
8.12      9.81      DNF       8.90      8.05
5Lim Hung (林弘) 7.67 8.95Malaysia
8.89      9.30      10.81     8.67      7.67
6Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.66 9.05China
8.76      10.06     7.66      10.10     8.33
7Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 7.10 9.14Vietnam
8.69      7.10      9.82      8.92      10.34
8Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 8.35 9.33Thailand
9.73      8.35      9.16      9.11      14.11
9Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 7.00 9.48Thailand
9.48      8.67      7.00      10.28     10.33
10Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 9.43 10.18Thailand
10.33     12.18     10.31     9.43      9.91
11Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 8.99 10.61Thailand
8.99      10.01     12.17     11.53     10.29
12Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 9.67 10.65Thailand
10.13     12.11     11.19     10.62     9.67
13Mayron Blain 9.95 11.02France
10.08     10.35     15.67     12.62     9.95
14Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว) 9.81 11.08Thailand
11.84     12.62     11.07     9.81      10.32
15Eddy Deturche 10.21 11.23France
10.21     10.96     13.50     10.40     12.34
16Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 9.38 11.27Thailand
13.56     11.71     12.43     9.38      9.66
17Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 10.29 11.31Thailand
10.29     11.78     11.88     11.33     10.83
18Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 9.92 11.41Thailand
12.07     11.23     9.92      11.68     11.32
19Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 9.27 11.57Thailand
11.99     10.97     15.84     9.27      11.76
20Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 9.79 11.74Thailand
11.48     12.31     9.79      20.43     11.44
21Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 10.46 11.96Thailand
12.57     12.39     10.46     10.93     14.91
22Chaipak Saetung 9.03 12.04Thailand
10.96     12.24     9.03      12.92     13.12
23Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 10.76 12.18Thailand
13.38     11.76     12.62     12.17     10.76
24Kittitat Hongsajakul (กิตติทัต หงษ์สัจจากุล) 8.88 12.30Thailand
13.49     14.06     14.66     8.88      9.35
25Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 11.86 12.33Russia
12.39     13.97     11.86     12.69     11.90
26Matthew Siegel 10.92 12.37Thailand
11.99     13.61     14.31     11.51     10.92
27Jintathiti Nutaro (จินตธิติ นุตโร) 9.03 12.46Thailand
10.66     15.58     11.15     9.03      DNF
28Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 11.62 12.64Thailand
11.62     12.97     17.24     12.11     12.85
29Xin Shi (石欣) 9.83 12.68China
11.44     13.07     9.83      13.53     14.88
30Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 10.39 12.70Thailand
11.32     13.83     14.16     12.96     10.39
31Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 10.56 12.96Thailand
12.48     15.41     12.45     13.95     10.56
32Yuthachai Sriwaree (ยุทธชัย ศรีวารี) 11.85 13.05Thailand
13.25     11.85     12.96     12.95     13.64
33Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 8.98 13.33Thailand
8.98      14.81     14.96     12.12     13.06
34Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์) 12.66 13.37Thailand
14.08     12.66     12.85     DNF       13.19
35Saksorn Viyavong (ศักย์ศรณ์ ไวยะวงษ์) 11.38 13.64Thailand
11.38     14.10     11.69     15.12     DNF
36Punnatplritt Yupho (ปุณณัตถ์พลิศ อยู่โพธิ์) 12.87 13.78Thailand
13.44     14.24     12.87     20.74     13.67
37Tinnapob Vikornvongvanich 12.63 13.79Thailand
17.41     13.96     13.55     13.85     12.63
38Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 11.30 13.90Thailand
15.19     11.30     17.40     11.99     14.53
39Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 11.11 13.95Thailand
13.34     14.80     13.72     31.47     11.11
40Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 13.76 13.95Thailand
15.20     13.83     13.76     14.02     14.00
41Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน) 12.91 14.05Thailand
18.84     13.00     15.78     12.91     13.38
42Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง) 10.22 14.28Thailand
21.49     10.22     16.27     12.44     14.13
43Ussanifongfah Na Ranong (อัสนีฟ่องฟ้า ณ ระนอง) 12.24 14.41Thailand
12.24     15.70     15.05     14.47     13.72
44Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 12.96 14.53Thailand
14.40     12.96     15.18     14.01     DNF
45Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem 13.92 14.76Thailand
15.43     19.17     14.34     14.50     13.92
46Ethan Pride 14.75 15.30Australia
18.27     15.45     15.54     14.90     14.75
47Nopparat Hamontri (นพรัตน์ หามนตรี) 12.44 15.44Thailand
12.44     16.02     16.05     14.25     18.33
48Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 13.39 15.48Thailand
18.36     13.76     15.71     16.96     13.39
49Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 13.17 15.62Thailand
15.69     17.95     13.17     18.51     13.21
50Terdtai Rassmeepakorn (เทอดไท​ รัศมีภากร) 14.43 15.75Thailand
16.80     15.76     14.68     14.43     17.56
51Pauline Clémenceau 15.57 16.21France
15.57     17.05     18.82     15.62     15.97
52Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 14.81 16.73Thailand
16.01     17.21     18.24     16.96     14.81
53Patsatorn Chailertvitchaya (พัสธรณ์ ไชยเลิศวิชยา) 13.81 17.71Thailand
19.73     13.81     14.33     25.39     19.06
54Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต) 15.84 17.91Thailand
17.10     15.84     20.33     16.30     21.09
55Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 16.86 18.02Thailand
18.19     18.78     16.86     17.09     21.20
56Varoth Tontiwachwuthikul (วรท ตันติเวชวุฒิกุล) 15.15 18.24Thailand
18.08     15.15     21.35     30.13     15.30
57Chayatorn Ounpat 16.08 18.63Thailand
20.25     19.02     26.26     16.08     16.62
58Rattasat Thatkoed (รัฐศาสตร์ ทัดเกิด) 15.90 18.69Thailand
15.90     18.24     22.95     21.07     16.76
59Thanakorn Thearapat 16.42 19.08Thailand
18.88     19.92     21.53     18.44     16.42
60Kittiphot Pisphant (กิตติพศ พิศพันธุ์) 17.00 19.47Thailand
20.10     18.94     17.00     24.80     19.36
61Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 17.38 20.02China
26.97     19.61     17.38     19.53     20.92
62Chavaphon Intarasuriyawong 19.48 20.37Thailand
27.90     19.48     20.10     19.95     21.06
63Punyawit Asavanopkiat (ปุณยวิช อัศวนพ​เกียรติ​) 16.04 20.41Thailand
23.46     20.99     18.65     16.04     21.59
64Phakinthorn Pronmongkolsuk (ภคินธร พรมงคลสุข) 18.14 20.41Thailand
DNF       22.41     19.55     18.14     19.26
65Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 19.20 22.07Japan
20.54     20.31     25.36     26.81     19.20
66Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧) 19.08 22.10Japan
21.46     24.68     19.08     24.17     20.67
67Guse Lee (กูเช ลี) 15.15 22.32Thailand
25.02     15.15     21.11     20.83     32.41
68Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร) 20.41 23.64Thailand
32.49     24.53     20.52     20.41     25.87
69Brendan Wadenholm 20.75 24.63Sweden
27.14     22.17     35.49     20.75     24.57
70Dhruv Dixit 23.31 25.18India
23.31     25.35     23.86     26.33     26.67
71Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) 21.84 25.48Thailand
23.64     26.35     27.46     26.45     21.84
72Wuthipat Eukesemsin (วุฒิภัทร เอื้อเกษมสิน) 23.09 25.91Thailand
24.94     26.18     26.60     23.09     30.91
73Nuttapat Khongphithakskul 17.01 26.09Thailand
33.02     27.22     18.04     DNF       17.01
74Theansin Boonprasertthanut (เธียรสิน บุญประเสริฐธนัส) 21.35 26.42Thailand
30.99     25.75     22.53     32.93     21.35
75Punyathorn Nithithaniyamethakorn 24.49 26.82Thailand
24.49     26.30     27.06     31.03     27.09
76Thanakorn Korpimai 22.47 26.85Thailand
43.14     29.38     24.62     26.56     22.47
77Rapeepat Korkam (รพีพัฒน์ เกาะคำ) 24.78 26.97Thailand
24.78     27.57     31.99     27.30     26.04
78Darren Wadenholm 21.93 28.80Sweden
35.91     21.93     32.08     26.33     27.99
79Narasan Sa-ardjai (ณรสรร สะอาดใจ) 22.77 29.10Thailand
28.82     29.02     29.46     22.77     DNF
80Nuttawat Angsakul 23.02 29.15Thailand
26.67     31.95     28.83     23.02     41.28
81Tanakrit Eukasemsin (ธนกฤต เอื้อเกษมสิน) 21.55 29.44Thailand
32.62     24.76     30.94     21.55     35.60
82Akanaphong Pisanwanich (อัคณพงศ์ พิศาลวานิช) 25.72 32.03Thailand
33.33     31.89     34.28     25.72     30.87
83Alexander William Phutta Flint 23.79 33.02Thailand
38.42     DNF       23.79     27.60     33.05
84Pedro Augusto Durão Rodrigues 25.34 36.23Brazil
35.36     DNF       36.84     25.34     36.50
85Supakorn Yoosang (ศุภกร อยู่แสง) 23.46 38.12Thailand
37.73     23.46     44.38     45.44     32.24
86Vsevolod Turenko 33.76 38.49Russia
44.41     41.98     36.17     37.33     33.76
87Ingkarath Sirimongkolkitti 38.81 41.37Thailand
38.81     43.80     40.56     39.76     DNF
88Punyaphat Sansawat (ปุณญพัตฐ์ แสนสวัสดิ์) 36.30 41.94Thailand
40.23     36.30     45.76     39.94     45.66
89Sebastian Tranter 40.37 44.28Thailand
46.02     46.34     47.89     40.47     40.37
90Kritsanakorn Sirawithoon (กฤศณกร สิรวิทูร) 43.12 45.11Thailand
53.79     45.18     43.12     46.83     43.32
91Rathawas Lertpatarakomol (รัฐวัสส์ เลิศภัทรโกมล) 44.08 48.83Thailand
44.08     45.07     48.12     53.30     DNF
92Weesuda Cheepluesak 51.60 57.48Thailand
59.88     54.52     DNF       51.60     58.05
93Joyce Peh 48.73 DNFMalaysia
DNF       54.31     DNF       59.38     48.73
94Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
94Geo Kuasakunrungroj DNF DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 6.26 7.52Thailand
7.92      7.65      6.26      6.99      8.60
2Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 6.81NR 7.86Vietnam
8.58      6.81      9.00      7.25      7.74
3Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 7.36 8.55Thailand
9.10      9.29      8.25      8.31      7.36
4Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 7.52 8.93Thailand
8.52      9.03      10.37     7.52      9.25
5Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 8.33 9.32Thailand
10.60     8.33      8.65      8.71      10.64
6Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 8.12 9.37Thailand
8.12      9.44      9.92      9.93      8.74
7Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 7.74 9.71Thailand
9.49      7.74      11.75     10.76     8.88
8Mayron Blain 9.15 10.14France
9.44      11.51     11.17     9.82      9.15
9Lim Hung (林弘) 8.82 10.23Malaysia
12.75     10.08     10.52     10.09     8.82
10Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8.62 10.40China
11.31     9.44      10.47     8.62      11.30
11Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 10.21 10.82Thailand
10.68     10.32     12.97     10.21     11.46
12Matthew Siegel 9.33 10.93Thailand
13.04     9.85      11.36     9.33      11.59
13Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 9.02 10.95Thailand
9.02      12.39     11.90     10.01     10.95
14Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 9.97 10.99Thailand
10.04     12.11     10.82     13.77     9.97
15Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 10.65 11.13Thailand
11.43     10.95     11.02     12.34     10.65
16Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 9.76 11.25Thailand
9.76      11.36     12.82     10.60     11.80
17Eddy Deturche 9.63 11.38France
12.30     12.18     10.91     11.04     9.63
18Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 10.13 11.51Thailand
11.28     10.44     13.91     12.81     10.13
19Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง) 9.69 11.82Thailand
12.19     12.27     14.22     9.69      10.99
20Chaipak Saetung 10.32 11.83Thailand
12.57     10.95     11.96     10.32     15.31
21Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 10.40 11.92Thailand
12.19     10.40     13.43     11.68     11.89
22Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 10.61 11.94Thailand
13.84     12.06     12.86     10.61     10.91
23Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว) 11.33 12.02Thailand
12.30     12.33     11.97     11.33     11.80
24Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 9.81 12.41Thailand
9.81      12.37     12.76     12.09     15.41
25Kittitat Hongsajakul (กิตติทัต หงษ์สัจจากุล) 10.91 12.43Thailand
13.74     11.80     11.76     13.72     10.91
26Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 10.05 12.49Thailand
12.94     13.00     11.74     10.05     12.79
27Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 10.79 12.58Russia
13.20     10.79     12.78     12.11     12.84
28Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 11.59 12.72Thailand
11.60     15.41     11.59     14.83     11.73
29Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 10.51 13.02Thailand
13.17     14.95     11.08     14.81     10.51
30Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 10.13 13.19Thailand
14.54     11.74     15.22     10.13     13.29
31Jintathiti Nutaro (จินตธิติ นุตโร) 11.69 13.27Thailand
16.00     14.66     12.18     11.69     12.98
32Xin Shi (石欣) 11.40 13.38China
15.70     12.30     DNF       12.14     11.40
33Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 11.16 13.43Thailand
15.17     11.16     13.44     13.84     13.01
34Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 13.40 13.93Thailand
14.12     13.72     13.94     14.51     13.40
35Punnatplritt Yupho (ปุณณัตถ์พลิศ อยู่โพธิ์) 11.88 14.01Thailand
15.09     11.88     13.29     13.64     16.50
36Saksorn Viyavong (ศักย์ศรณ์ ไวยะวงษ์) 10.65 14.20Thailand
16.53     12.60     10.65     13.46     19.40
37Tinnapob Vikornvongvanich 11.31 14.25Thailand
14.90     11.31     14.95     12.91     15.99
38Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 11.37 14.39Thailand
11.37     12.80     16.29     14.09     16.93
39Ethan Pride 12.62 14.74Australia
14.18     16.58     15.18     12.62     14.87
40Yuthachai Sriwaree (ยุทธชัย ศรีวารี) 12.98 14.97Thailand
16.85     12.98     14.65     13.42     17.96
41Ussanifongfah Na Ranong (อัสนีฟ่องฟ้า ณ ระนอง) 13.78 15.36Thailand
13.78     14.34     15.75     19.99     16.00
42Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์) 13.08 15.42Thailand
14.13     15.98     16.14     13.08     19.78
43Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 15.11 15.98Thailand
15.24     15.11     16.62     19.53     16.07
44Varoth Tontiwachwuthikul (วรท ตันติเวชวุฒิกุล) 14.63 16.85Thailand
19.12     14.71     16.72     20.03     14.63
45Pauline Clémenceau 15.60 17.03France
16.60     15.71     18.78     19.35     15.60
46Nopparat Hamontri (นพรัตน์ หามนตรี) 15.16 17.95Thailand
17.73     18.62     15.16     17.50     23.44
47Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem 15.30 18.11Thailand
17.30     18.40     18.62     19.84     15.30
48Patsatorn Chailertvitchaya (พัสธรณ์ ไชยเลิศวิชยา) 16.06 18.64Thailand
16.06     DNF       19.52     17.39     19.00
49Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต) 18.00 19.44Thailand
18.92     20.93     20.29     18.00     19.12
50Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 16.01 20.51Thailand
29.89     16.01     16.34     21.36     23.83
51Thanakorn Thearapat 17.89 20.80Thailand
17.89     22.32     18.50     21.57     DNF
52Chayatorn Ounpat 19.02 20.82Thailand
22.80     19.02     19.78     26.12     19.87
53Rattasat Thatkoed (รัฐศาสตร์ ทัดเกิด) 18.37 21.33Thailand
21.75     18.37     20.62     21.62     22.73
54Kittiphot Pisphant (กิตติพศ พิศพันธุ์) 13.90 DNFThailand
22.52     13.90     DNF       DNF       14.76
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 7.17 8.18Thailand
8.11      8.69      7.74      12.53     7.17
2Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 8.04 8.62Thailand
9.09      8.63      8.98      8.04      8.25
3Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6.59 8.85China
9.57      8.92      6.59      8.22      9.41
4Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 7.15 9.03Thailand
9.85      10.14     8.55      7.15      8.68
5Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 7.99 9.12Thailand
12.31     9.27      9.32      8.77      7.99
6Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 8.93 9.31Vietnam
DNF       9.83      9.11      8.98      8.93
7Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 7.98 9.60Thailand
9.16      9.55      7.98      10.08     12.21
8Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 8.89 10.24Thailand
11.09     11.74     9.73      9.89      8.89
9Lim Hung (林弘) 9.24 10.58Malaysia
9.24      12.09     11.95     9.27      10.51
10Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 8.94 10.90Thailand
11.12     8.94      11.87     13.59     9.70
11Matthew Siegel 9.40 11.74Thailand
13.34     10.54     9.40      11.35     14.51
12Mayron Blain 10.59 12.02France
11.93     DNF       13.35     10.78     10.59
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1.14 2.47Thailand
3.60      1.16      1.14      3.96      2.64
2Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1.49 2.48Thailand
2.48      1.49      2.08      5.58      2.87
3Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1.82 2.49Thailand
2.65      1.82      1.92      3.54      2.90
4Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 2.21 2.77Thailand
2.23      2.57      2.21      6.87      3.52
5Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 2.54 2.96Thailand
2.54      2.70      2.71      3.48      9.35
6Chaipak Saetung 1.57 3.02Thailand
2.53      1.57      3.69      4.85      2.85
7Mayron Blain 1.97 3.61France
2.49      1.97      4.07      4.26      4.65
8Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 1.58 3.83Thailand
3.40      1.58      DNF       3.62      4.47
9Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 2.46 3.98Thailand
4.80      2.46      4.04      3.29      4.60
10Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 2.94 4.08Thailand
3.69      2.94      6.23      4.18      4.36
11Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 2.56 4.11Thailand
4.95      2.56      3.90      3.86      4.58
12Eddy Deturche 2.56 4.15France
4.19      2.56      3.54      4.73      5.42
13Lim Hung (林弘) 1.60 4.16Malaysia
5.23      1.60      3.39      3.86      5.40
14Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 2.21 4.22Vietnam
4.77      2.21      3.12      5.87      4.78
15Ethan Pride 3.16 4.28Australia
3.49      4.46      3.16      7.39      4.88
16Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 3.63 4.45Thailand
3.63      6.29      4.00      4.25      5.10
17Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 2.81 4.53Thailand
4.48      2.81      5.35      4.76      4.35
18Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 4.45 4.73Thailand
4.45      5.05      4.63      4.52      7.29
19Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 2.68 4.74Thailand
5.81      2.68      4.67      4.67      4.89
20Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 3.71 4.75Thailand
7.30      5.32      4.20      3.71      4.72
21Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 4.23 4.78Thailand
7.61      4.23      4.24      4.92      5.18
22Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 4.21 4.83Russia
5.21      4.85      5.85      4.43      4.21
23Kittitat Hongsajakul (กิตติทัต หงษ์สัจจากุล) 3.39 4.90Thailand
3.39      4.73      4.82      5.14      5.46
24Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) 4.49 5.01Thailand
5.48      4.49      5.34      4.63      5.05
25Jintathiti Nutaro (จินตธิติ นุตโร) 3.87 5.05Thailand
3.87      4.69      4.32      6.15      6.37
26Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 4.50 5.06Thailand
5.37      4.50      5.03      4.77      6.93
27Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง) 3.57 5.11Thailand
5.74      3.57      9.97      4.00      5.58
28Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 3.35 5.18Thailand
5.31      5.82      4.41      8.41      3.35
29Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 3.89 5.26Thailand
6.11      3.89      6.28      4.00      5.67
30Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว) 3.30 5.35Thailand
5.53      3.30      5.91      5.68      4.83
31Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 3.69 5.39Thailand
3.69      5.76      5.03      5.69      5.46
32Tinnapob Vikornvongvanich 3.51 5.44Thailand
4.76      5.92      3.51      5.64      6.60
33Phakinthorn Pronmongkolsuk (ภคินธร พรมงคลสุข) 2.62 5.51Thailand
7.72      4.85      7.02      2.62      4.65
34Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 3.05 5.57Thailand
6.77      5.15      5.32      6.24      3.05
35Terdtai Rassmeepakorn (เทอดไท​ รัศมีภากร) 4.46 5.58Thailand
5.89      5.35      4.46      6.14      5.49
36Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต) 4.72 5.62Thailand
6.04      4.74      6.85      4.72      6.08
37Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน) 3.08 5.68Thailand
7.52      7.37      3.96      3.08      5.70
38Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 4.81 5.69Thailand
6.06      5.69      5.32      4.81      6.26
39Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem 3.08 5.87Thailand
4.31      3.08      7.68      5.61      10.04
40Ussanifongfah Na Ranong (อัสนีฟ่องฟ้า ณ ระนอง) 5.01 5.90Thailand
6.41      6.67      5.01      5.31      5.97
41Saksorn Viyavong (ศักย์ศรณ์ ไวยะวงษ์) 4.92 5.99Thailand
5.44      5.23      4.92      9.08      7.31
42Pauline Clémenceau 4.84 6.10France
6.42      5.63      4.84      6.24      8.03
43Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 3.16 6.32Thailand
4.72      7.03      7.22      9.05      3.16
44Nuttapat Khongphithakskul 5.13 6.47Thailand
10.26     6.16      6.35      5.13      6.91
45Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 3.36 6.66Thailand
6.99      6.28      6.71      3.36      6.99
46Wuthipat Eukesemsin (วุฒิภัทร เอื้อเกษมสิน) 6.08 6.88Thailand
6.08      7.08      6.83      9.09      6.72
47Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 3.91 6.92Thailand
6.65      3.91      12.56     5.80      8.30
48Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 3.97 7.16Thailand
8.29      6.70      3.97      8.40      6.48
49Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์) 5.93 7.17Thailand
8.18      6.17      5.93      7.38      7.96
50Chavaphon Intarasuriyawong 3.70 7.43Thailand
9.29      6.14      6.86      10.92     3.70
51Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 4.32 7.45Thailand
4.52      DNF       4.32      6.42      11.41
52Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 5.52 7.46Japan
8.53      7.02      5.52      8.78      6.83
53Punyathorn Nithithaniyamethakorn 6.40 7.59Thailand
8.76      7.35      6.40      7.39      8.03
54Punnatat Saetung 5.99 7.73Thailand
8.16      8.28      7.11      7.93      5.99
55Rapeepat Korkam (รพีพัฒน์ เกาะคำ) 6.92 8.12Thailand
10.56     7.89      6.92      8.76      7.70
56Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧) 6.16 8.17Japan
8.62      6.16      11.39     7.53      8.35
57Nuttawat Angsakul 7.80 8.37Thailand
7.92      8.56      8.64      8.75      7.80
58Supakorn Yoosang (ศุภกร อยู่แสง) 8.23 9.18Thailand
8.80      13.48     8.93      9.80      8.23
59Tanakrit Eukasemsin (ธนกฤต เอื้อเกษมสิน) 8.00 9.23Thailand
8.00      9.16      8.77      9.77      13.66
60Dhruv Dixit 7.99 9.31India
8.19      12.41     8.20      7.99      11.54
61Akanaphong Pisanwanich (อัคณพงศ์ พิศาลวานิช) 6.97 9.40Thailand
13.12     12.83     6.97      7.87      7.51
62Sebastian Tranter 7.18 9.73Thailand
12.52     7.18      9.45      12.36     7.37
63Nattanida Prempoon 6.85 10.27Thailand
9.43      12.05     11.26     6.85      10.12
64Vsevolod Turenko 3.75 10.44Russia
10.76     11.11     9.44      3.75      11.20
65Rathawas Lertpatarakomol (รัฐวัสส์ เลิศภัทรโกมล) 9.79 10.63Thailand
10.96     9.79      11.63     10.52     10.41
66Alexander William Phutta Flint 8.21 11.46Thailand
11.05     12.04     8.21      11.29     14.85
67Thanakorn Korpimai 8.46 11.99Thailand
19.36     8.46      15.91     11.09     8.96
68Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร) 8.35 12.80Thailand
19.37     11.44     11.46     8.35      15.50
69Tuwanun Sittikun (ธุวานนท์ สิทธิคุณ) 9.74 12.82Thailand
12.34     16.03     16.61     10.09     9.74
70Punyaphat Sansawat (ปุณญพัตฐ์ แสนสวัสดิ์) 11.60 14.13Thailand
13.77     12.44     16.17     18.34     11.60
71Ingkarath Sirimongkolkitti 9.85 14.85Thailand
16.89     13.34     17.02     9.85      14.33
72Pedro Augusto Durão Rodrigues 13.17 14.92Brazil
DNF       16.10     14.69     13.98     13.17
73Joyce Peh 7.95 16.82Malaysia
17.26     18.18     15.03     25.03     7.95
74Weesuda Cheepluesak 13.45 21.27Thailand
22.26     30.32     13.45     19.66     21.88
75Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 21.78 29.08Russia
29.80     27.39     32.30     30.05     21.78
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chaipak Saetung 2.06 2.72Thailand
3.29      2.06      3.87      2.41      2.47
2Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2.67 3.17Thailand
3.35      2.67      3.37      3.30      2.85
3Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3.18 3.89Thailand
3.79      4.48      3.92      3.18      3.97
4Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 3.28 4.09Thailand
4.14      3.29      6.06      3.28      4.84
5Mayron Blain 4.01 4.44France
4.43      4.05      4.85      4.01      6.79
6Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 4.24 4.50Thailand
4.56      4.76      4.31      4.64      4.24
7Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2.19 4.74Thailand
5.26      5.49      4.69      4.27      2.19
8Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 4.44 DNFThailand
DNF       4.48      5.62      4.44      DNF
 
4x4x4 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 27.73 30.18Thailand
34.47     30.81     27.73     31.25     28.49
2Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 26.41 30.54Thailand
35.31     26.41     29.40     27.34     34.87
3Nguyễn Ngọc ThịnhNR 24.09 32.11Vietnam
36.44     34.26     29.80     32.26     24.09
4Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 30.18 33.56Thailand
33.88     31.47     35.34     37.99     30.18
5Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 28.19 33.83Thailand
31.88     36.58     39.64     33.02     28.19
6Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 29.98 34.27Thailand
30.05     34.04     38.73     41.91     29.98
7Eddy Deturche 36.58 39.04France
39.15     36.58     38.96     42.45     39.02
8Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 33.17 39.65Thailand
42.15     44.38     37.62     33.17     39.17
9Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 33.91 40.68Thailand
47.23     41.69     38.39     41.96     33.91
10Lim Hung (林弘) 37.79 42.37Malaysia
42.15     45.81     37.79     44.68     40.27
11Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 33.26 42.56Thailand
41.34     33.26     40.61     46.38     45.74
12Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 37.86 43.16Thailand
46.87     43.30     47.34     37.86     39.30
13Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 39.00 45.03Thailand
48.96     39.00     44.21     45.37     45.50
14Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง) 37.11 46.74Thailand
43.00     47.51     37.11     49.70     DNF
15Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 44.40 46.75Thailand
45.65     49.98     44.40     48.81     45.78
16Matthew Siegel 45.41 47.26Thailand
45.41     47.06     48.99     45.73     56.39
17Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 45.98 47.95Thailand
48.11     55.25     48.43     47.32     45.98
18Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 44.12 47.96Thailand
44.12     51.06     47.63     47.37     48.89
19Mayron Blain 41.81 48.16France
49.10     51.24     41.81     44.14     DNF
20Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 41.97 48.50Thailand
1:10.66   51.42     44.11     49.97     41.97
21Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 43.41 48.58Thailand
1:25.30   50.22     49.97     43.41     45.55
22Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 42.36 49.98Thailand
49.30     42.36     52.60     48.79     51.85
23Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 47.41 50.00Thailand
53.95     47.41     51.93     47.53     50.54
24Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 43.37 50.55Thailand
59.45     47.11     58.19     43.37     46.34
25Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว) 46.03 50.77Thailand
51.82     49.19     51.31     46.03     DNF
26Kittitat Hongsajakul (กิตติทัต หงษ์สัจจากุล) 48.66 51.09Thailand
48.66     54.60     48.86     51.73     52.68
27Yuthachai Sriwaree (ยุทธชัย ศรีวารี) 45.56 52.06Thailand
54.11     DNF       45.56     52.68     49.40
28Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 44.45 53.19Thailand
55.44     44.45     56.75     49.95     54.17
29Saksorn Viyavong (ศักย์ศรณ์ ไวยะวงษ์) 47.32 53.39Thailand
47.32     56.38     49.59     54.21     1:02.25
30Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 54.05 55.82Thailand
54.05     1:17.16   56.14     54.79     56.54
31Ethan Pride 50.34 56.05Australia
58.20     57.24     52.70     59.36     50.34
32Punnatplritt Yupho (ปุณณัตถ์พลิศ อยู่โพธิ์) 54.07 56.79Thailand
54.81     1:02.96   59.98     55.59     54.07
33Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 50.53 57.41Thailand
57.66     1:00.41   56.50     58.08     50.53
34Pauline Clémenceau 52.21 58.13France
59.14     1:00.07   55.18     52.21     1:04.35
35Chaipak Saetung 51.56 59.22Thailand
1:08.02   57.61     1:16.15   51.56     52.03
36Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 56.71 59.31Thailand
58.17     56.71     1:08.93   57.96     1:01.80
37Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 49.99 59.33Thailand
1:02.99   57.35     1:13.52   57.65     49.99
38Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 46.98 59.40Thailand
57.46     46.98     57.35     1:04.75   1:03.40
39Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 57.73 1:02.85Thailand
1:02.42   57.73     1:06.81   59.31     1:12.02
40Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 54.24 1:08.06Thailand
54.24     1:10.89   1:01.12   DNF       1:12.17
41Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 1:01.40 Russia
1:01.40   1:12.46
42Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 1:05.88 Thailand
1:05.88   1:06.89
43Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต) 1:07.34 Thailand
1:07.34   1:25.30
44Jintathiti Nutaro (จินตธิติ นุตโร) 1:15.03 Thailand
DNF       1:15.03
45Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem 1:15.43 Thailand
1:38.35   1:15.43
46Punyawit Asavanopkiat (ปุณยวิช อัศวนพ​เกียรติ​) 1:18.29 Thailand
1:26.46   1:18.29
47Tinnapob Vikornvongvanich 1:18.83 Thailand
1:18.83   1:27.29
48Nopparat Hamontri (นพรัตน์ หามนตรี) 1:19.81 Thailand
1:27.27   1:19.81
49Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน) 1:22.60 Thailand
1:22.60   1:25.47
50Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 1:25.78 Thailand
1:27.30   1:25.78
51Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์) 1:34.45 Thailand
DNF       1:34.45
52Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧) 1:35.63 Japan
1:35.63   1:36.05
53Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) 1:40.86 Thailand
1:40.86   DNF
54Nuttapat Khongphithakskul 1:49.95 Thailand
1:49.95   1:51.53
55Chavaphon Intarasuriyawong 1:54.57 Thailand
1:54.57   DNF
56Punyathorn Nithithaniyamethakorn DNF Thailand
DNF       DNF
56Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร) DNF Thailand
DNF       DNF
56Supakorn Yoosang (ศุภกร อยู่แสง) DNF Thailand
DNF       DNF
56Wuthipat Eukesemsin (วุฒิภัทร เอื้อเกษมสิน) DNF Thailand
DNF       DNF
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 26.73NR 28.53Thailand
26.73     36.15     26.89     31.18     27.52
2Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 25.35 31.16Thailand
33.17     29.45     30.86     25.35     54.85
3Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 29.19 32.12Thailand
31.52     29.19     33.59     32.76     32.08
4Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 25.67 32.83Vietnam
25.67     36.07     35.17     35.27     28.04
5Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 32.22 35.83Thailand
39.68     40.37     32.22     34.98     32.84
6Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 32.99 36.14Thailand
32.99     35.41     37.24     35.77     37.76
7Eddy Deturche 35.53 40.29France
39.90     35.53     38.03     43.71     42.95
8Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 41.08 42.23Thailand
43.66     41.30     43.14     42.25     41.08
 
5x5x5 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 49.39 53.11Thailand
51.96     49.39     57.40     58.07     49.96
2Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 56.64 58.67Thailand
58.40     1:01.25   59.63     57.98     56.64
3Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 58.61 59.56Vietnam
1:05.20   58.82     59.15     58.61     1:00.72
4Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 56.41 1:02.03Thailand
1:00.39   1:01.75   1:03.95   56.41     1:23.82
5Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 56.47 1:03.36Thailand
1:06.55   1:03.15   56.47     1:10.46   1:00.39
6Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:01.69 1:05.41Thailand
1:02.34   1:15.01   1:07.47   1:01.69   1:06.42
7Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 59.97 1:08.59Thailand
1:05.84   1:05.35   59.97     1:14.59   1:18.28
8Lim Hung (林弘) 1:04.85 1:16.32Malaysia
1:23.41   1:22.91   1:08.79   1:04.85   1:17.27
9Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 1:13.34 1:16.68Thailand
1:14.23   1:21.05   1:13.34   1:18.13   1:17.67
10Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:14.33 1:26.29Thailand
1:19.14   1:28.85   1:30.87   1:14.33   1:52.71
11Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 1:17.68 1:27.33Thailand
1:28.58   1:24.03   1:29.38   1:30.85   1:17.68
12Mayron Blain 1:26.66 1:30.13France
1:26.66   1:44.24   1:31.45   1:28.00   1:30.93
13Eddy Deturche 1:23.38 1:30.23France
1:29.56   1:35.12   1:33.55   1:27.58   1:23.38
14Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 1:21.46 1:31.89Thailand
1:25.05   1:21.46   1:36.90   1:47.69   1:33.72
15Ethan Pride 1:27.47 1:33.61Australia
1:36.05   1:36.11   1:27.47   1:35.76   1:29.01
16Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 1:31.53 1:38.21Thailand
1:53.96   1:38.20   1:31.87   1:31.53   1:44.55
17Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 1:18.75 1:40.50Thailand
1:18.75   1:30.69   2:04.42   1:46.12   1:44.70
18Pauline Clémenceau 1:35.91 1:43.03France
DNF       1:44.27   1:35.91   1:38.18   1:46.64
19Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 1:38.98 1:46.23Thailand
DNF       1:44.42   1:44.86   1:49.40   1:38.98
20Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง) 1:40.01 1:46.95Thailand
2:21.84   1:40.01   1:49.76   1:40.46   1:50.64
21Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 1:31.26 1:47.17Thailand
1:40.72   1:31.26   1:49.69   2:12.88   1:51.11
22Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 1:42.20 1:48.60Thailand
1:58.25   1:45.66   1:42.20   1:47.00   1:53.14
23Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 1:49.40 1:53.84Thailand
1:54.49   1:53.88   1:53.16   1:59.62   1:49.40
24Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 1:38.59 1:57.32Thailand
1:38.59   1:59.75   1:51.97   2:00.23   2:04.89
25Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 1:54.56 2:06.20Thailand
1:54.56   2:08.06   2:05.40   2:17.20   2:05.15
26Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:50.13 2:12.38Thailand
1:50.13   2:06.45   2:04.26   2:26.43   DNF
27Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว) 2:05.97 Thailand
2:06.99   2:05.97
28Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 2:07.24 Thailand
2:07.24   2:25.38
29Chaipak Saetung 2:15.09 Thailand
2:15.09   2:42.19
30Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 2:17.99 Thailand
2:47.74   2:17.99
31Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧) 2:57.16 Japan
2:57.16   2:58.57
32Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) DNF Thailand
DNF       DNF
32Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร) DNF Thailand
DNF       DNF
32Supakorn Yoosang (ศุภกร อยู่แสง) DNF Thailand
DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 50.77 55.14Thailand
1:00.13   50.77     51.41     58.41     55.61
2Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 48.33 58.45Thailand
58.25     1:00.05   1:05.11   57.06     48.33
3Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 59.65 1:01.58Thailand
1:00.73   1:02.40   1:01.60   1:04.24   59.65
4Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 57.85 1:02.43Thailand
1:03.44   59.70     1:04.18   1:04.14   57.85
5Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 56.80 1:03.60Thailand
1:06.14   59.92     1:04.74   56.80     1:09.57
6Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:01.78 1:04.60Vietnam
1:01.78   1:05.50   1:13.64   1:06.09   1:02.21
7Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 1:03.68 1:06.50Thailand
1:05.25   1:06.03   1:08.21   1:03.68   1:09.72
8Lim Hung (林弘) 1:05.45 1:07.00Malaysia
1:05.45   1:07.70   1:11.65   1:05.62   1:07.68
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:41.43 1:45.10Thailand
1:43.13   1:41.43   1:50.75
2Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:45.53 1:51.96Thailand
2:00.68   1:49.68   1:45.53
3Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:50.35 1:58.61Thailand
1:56.02   1:50.35   2:09.46
4Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 1:55.00 2:01.99Thailand
2:13.25   1:57.71   1:55.00
5Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:03.94 2:14.33Thailand
2:19.21   2:03.94   2:19.85
6Lim Hung (林弘) 2:09.26 2:15.65Malaysia
2:09.26   2:23.33   2:14.36
7Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 2:15.20 2:25.89Thailand
2:41.64   2:20.84   2:15.20
8Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 2:28.89 2:46.01Thailand
2:55.67   2:28.89   2:53.46
9Ethan Pride 3:00.54 3:08.54Australia
3:00.54   3:17.91   3:07.17
10Eddy Deturche 3:06.03 3:21.30France
3:28.30   3:06.03   3:29.56
11Mayron Blain 3:13.65 3:25.44France
3:37.68   3:25.00   3:13.65
12Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 4:01.01 Thailand
4:01.01
13Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร) DNF Thailand
DNF
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)NR 2:16.86 2:26.04Thailand
2:30.28   2:30.97   2:16.86
2Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 2:39.53 2:48.39Thailand
2:59.60   2:46.05   2:39.53
3Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 2:53.45 3:08.17Thailand
3:14.70   3:16.35   2:53.45
4Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 2:56.39 3:09.30Thailand
3:22.96   2:56.39   3:08.56
5Lim Hung (林弘) 2:47.41 3:10.36Malaysia
2:47.41   3:23.34   3:20.34
6Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3:11.98 3:17.76Thailand
3:21.97   3:19.32   3:11.98
7Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3:15.55 3:21.67Thailand
3:27.28   3:15.55   3:22.17
8Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 3:24.52 3:44.62Thailand
3:43.49   3:24.52   4:05.86
9Ethan Pride 5:01.33 Australia
5:01.33
10Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 5:05.32 Thailand
5:05.32
11Eddy Deturche 5:17.89 France
5:17.89
12Mayron Blain 5:48.99 France
5:48.99
13Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 5:56.78 Thailand
5:56.78
14Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร) DNF Thailand
DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    First round    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.87 DNFChina
23.68     DNF       17.87
2Xin Shi (石欣) 24.00 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       24.00
3Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 28.85 DNFChina
34.18     28.85     DNF
4Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 46.85 1:02.04Thailand
1:15.84   46.85     1:03.44
5Eddy Deturche 1:17.31 DNFFrance
DNF       1:17.31   DNF
6Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 1:50.83 DNFThailand
DNF       2:51.25   1:50.83
7Mayron Blain 2:04.18 2:09.08France
2:04.18   2:13.88   2:09.18
8Ethan Pride 2:16.52 DNFAustralia
DNF       2:52.49   2:16.52
9Pauline Clémenceau 2:23.13 DNFFrance
DNF       2:23.13   DNF
10Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2:32.74 DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       2:32.74
11Matthew Siegel DNF DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       DNF
11Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) DNF DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       DNF
11Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) DNF DNFRussia
DNF       DNF       DNF
11Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) DNF DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       DNF
11Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) DNF DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       DNF
11Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) DNF DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       DNS
11Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) DNF DNFThailand
DNF       DNS       DNS
11Kittitat Hongsajakul (กิตติทัต หงษ์สัจจากุล) DNF DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.60 DNFChina
22.60     DNF       DNF
2Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 23.72 DNFChina
33.28     DNF       23.72
3Xin Shi (石欣) 27.81 DNFChina
27.81     DNF       DNF
4Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 1:05.11 DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       1:05.11
5Mayron Blain 2:29.78 DNFFrance
DNF       DNF       2:29.78
6Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) DNF DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       DNF
6Eddy Deturche DNF DNFFrance
DNF       DNF       DNF
6Ethan Pride DNF DNFAustralia
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี)NR 25 32.67Thailand
34        39        25
2Kun Zhu (朱坤) 29 33.67China
37        35        29
3Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 37 37.33Thailand
37        37        38
4Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 35 37.67Thailand
35        40        38
5Xin Shi (石欣) 36 38.00China
36        42        36
6Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 42 49.33Russia
42        54        52
7Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 42 52.00China
42        57        57
8Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 43 57.67Thailand
72        58        43
9Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 27 DNFThailand
31        DNF       27
10Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 36 DNFThailand
DNF       36        DNF
11Eddy Deturche 38 DNFFrance
DNF       42        38
11Ethan Pride 38 DNFAustralia
DNF       38        47
13Mayron Blain 39 DNFFrance
DNF       39        39
14Lim Hung (林弘) 42 DNFMalaysia
DNF       42        DNF
15Matthew Siegel 45 DNFThailand
45        DNF       DNF
16Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 49 DNFThailand
DNF       49        DNF
16Chayatorn Ounpat 49 DNFThailand
DNF       49        DNS
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 11.55 12.18Thailand
11.55     14.40     12.13     11.71     12.69
2Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 13.75 14.43Thailand
13.87     15.03     13.75     14.39     15.46
3Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 12.07 15.12Thailand
12.07     13.73     DNF       17.76     13.88
4Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)AsR 6.97 15.35Thailand
17.38     15.03     6.97      18.33     13.64
5Lim Hung (林弘)NR 8.75 17.05Malaysia
17.19     18.32     8.75      DNF       15.64
6Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 14.52 17.15Thailand
16.25     DNF       18.15     14.52     17.04
7Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 14.66 17.43Thailand
14.66     17.45     23.64     16.21     18.63
8Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 14.95 17.69Thailand
20.17     18.70     15.80     14.95     18.57
9Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 16.68 18.51Vietnam
17.87     18.99     16.68     20.70     18.68
10Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 15.44 18.54Thailand
19.69     20.93     17.01     15.44     18.91
11Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 15.27 18.93Thailand
16.29     33.56     15.27     21.12     19.37
12Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 19.45 20.36Thailand
20.93     19.45     20.20     23.96     19.96
13Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว) 17.20 20.62Thailand
20.04     22.55     21.62     17.20     20.21
14Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 18.20 20.75Thailand
DNF       18.20     20.18     21.09     20.97
15Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 18.47 20.86Thailand
18.60     24.45     18.47     23.15     20.82
16Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 15.52 21.02Thailand
21.55     20.12     21.40     23.50     15.52
17Matthew Siegel 19.09 21.82Thailand
24.28     21.63     19.56     19.09     28.39
18Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง) 21.02 23.99Thailand
46.47     25.21     22.07     21.02     24.70
19Ethan Pride 23.54 24.64Australia
29.83     23.54     24.00     23.75     26.18
20Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 17.71 25.04Thailand
17.71     25.77     25.98     23.38     27.43
21Mayron Blain 21.78 25.28France
21.78     26.63     26.07     28.86     23.14
22Chaipak Saetung 24.41 25.32Thailand
25.66     26.15     25.73     24.41     24.57
23Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 22.16 25.49Thailand
23.80     23.30     29.38     22.16     31.24
24Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 21.68 25.63Thailand
24.52     22.47     30.93     29.89     21.68
25Eddy Deturche 22.43 26.07France
26.38     27.32     22.43     24.50     29.27
26Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 24.92 26.35Thailand
26.30     24.92     26.23     27.62     26.51
27Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 22.66 26.67Thailand
22.66     24.02     27.80     DNF       28.19
28Pauline Clémenceau 23.20 26.93France
35.34     23.20     24.60     29.32     26.88
29Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 21.92 28.39Thailand
26.32     27.97     21.92     52.49     30.89
30Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 24.68 28.78Thailand
24.68     32.91     28.50     30.99     26.85
31Yuthachai Sriwaree (ยุทธชัย ศรีวารี) 24.48 30.00Thailand
34.55     24.48     28.83     27.19     33.99
32Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 25.74 31.85Thailand
40.02     25.74     33.79     29.12     32.63
33Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 22.69 32.12Russia
28.94     26.87     22.69     40.56     DNF
34Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 24.00 DNFThailand
DNF       27.74     DNF       24.37     24.00
35Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 31.56 Thailand
32.21     31.56
36Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน) 32.75 Thailand
39.31     32.75
37Ussanifongfah Na Ranong (อัสนีฟ่องฟ้า ณ ระนอง) 35.17 Thailand
35.17     46.48
38Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem 37.66 Thailand
40.01     37.66
39Nopparat Hamontri (นพรัตน์ หามนตรี) 38.89 Thailand
38.89     52.84
40Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 39.91 Thailand
39.91     42.14
41Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์) 42.50 Thailand
46.71     42.50
42Nuttapat Khongphithakskul 43.98 Thailand
1:16.84   43.98
43Terdtai Rassmeepakorn (เทอดไท​ รัศมีภากร) 45.09 Thailand
51.47     45.09
44Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต) 45.53 Thailand
1:06.96   45.53
45Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 45.69 Thailand
45.69     49.84
46Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 47.47 Thailand
1:14.18   47.47
47Dhruv Dixit 1:03.42 India
1:18.56   1:03.42
48Phakinthorn Pronmongkolsuk (ภคินธร พรมงคลสุข) 1:07.10 Thailand
1:07.10   1:07.49
49Tanakrit Eukasemsin (ธนกฤต เอื้อเกษมสิน) 1:37.33 Thailand
DNF       1:37.33
50Wuthipat Eukesemsin (วุฒิภัทร เอื้อเกษมสิน) 1:57.39 Thailand
DNF       1:57.39
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 11.98 13.91Thailand
13.34     15.78     13.92     11.98     14.46
2Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 12.87 14.76Thailand
13.62     15.26     16.88     12.87     15.41
3Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 12.81 14.83Thailand
16.89     12.81     12.81     14.79     18.58
4Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 10.27 15.23Thailand
10.27     15.13     15.46     17.39     15.11
5Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 14.93 17.38Thailand
14.93     17.69     19.55     17.52     16.94
6Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 14.21 17.65Thailand
20.42     22.59     14.21     16.54     15.99
7Lim Hung (林弘) 17.46 18.47Malaysia
18.98     18.94     18.80     17.46     17.67
 
Clock    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 7.77 8.99Thailand
7.77      DNF       10.17     8.02      8.78
2Lim Hung (林弘) 10.20 11.70Malaysia
12.67     12.21     11.23     11.67     10.20
3Ethan Pride 9.41 11.75Australia
9.41      12.27     11.22     11.79     12.24
4Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 10.73 12.24Thailand
13.10     12.90     10.73     11.44     12.38
5Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 10.49 12.56Thailand
12.66     12.92     18.21     10.49     12.11
6Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 10.62 15.12Russia
10.62     11.76     21.01     DNF       12.60
7Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 14.95 18.22China
14.95     19.80     19.26     21.04     15.60
8Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 12.63 19.43Thailand
14.68     12.63     26.26     DNF       17.34
9Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 19.41 23.35Thailand
19.41     30.37     22.99     22.39     24.66
10Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 18.68 24.16Thailand
18.68     21.57     25.43     25.48     DNF
11Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 21.44 26.72Thailand
29.77     25.18     34.19     25.20     21.44
12Pauline Clémenceau 20.94 28.28France
DNF       26.73     28.48     20.94     29.63
13Mayron Blain 24.17 29.42France
40.92     34.90     28.62     24.74     24.17
14Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 26.80 35.40Thailand
26.94     DNF       38.19     41.06     26.80
15Matthew Siegel 12.85 DNFThailand
12.85     14.74     DNF       DNF       18.17
16Eddy Deturche 20.22 DNFFrance
31.69     21.63     DNF       DNF       20.22
17Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 28.09 DNFThailand
DNF       28.09     DNF       DNF       34.89
18Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 28.70 DNFThailand
31.04     DNF       DNF       DNF       28.70
19Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) 36.27 DNFThailand
36.27     55.26     DNF       DNF       48.43
 
Megaminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 43.42 47.99Thailand
46.82     57.00     44.97     43.42     52.19
2Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 43.24 49.72Thailand
51.57     45.80     51.78     43.24     52.26
3Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 48.92 53.11Thailand
48.92     52.89     53.38     54.15     53.05
4Eddy Deturche 52.35 57.69France
59.83     1:03.55   52.35     56.35     56.89
5Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 58.39 1:01.18Vietnam
1:04.52   1:07.70   59.53     58.39     59.50
6Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 1:01.79 1:03.55Thailand
1:05.05   1:02.15   1:01.79   1:07.97   1:03.45
7Lim Hung (林弘) 52.86 1:03.61Malaysia
1:07.41   1:00.44   1:04.59   52.86     1:05.81
8Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 1:06.99 1:10.87Thailand
1:06.99   1:14.64   1:12.78   1:12.64   1:07.20
9Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 1:02.19 1:11.42Thailand
1:24.20   1:07.46   1:08.15   1:18.64   1:02.19
10Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 1:17.44 1:20.95Thailand
1:23.56   1:19.15   1:23.02   1:17.44   1:20.69
11Ethan Pride 1:24.64 1:31.12Australia
1:35.18   1:35.01   1:25.79   1:32.56   1:24.64
12Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:19.59 1:31.15Thailand
1:22.44   1:41.58   1:19.59   1:41.80   1:29.44
13Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 1:28.56 1:33.87Thailand
1:49.83   1:28.56   1:32.32   1:39.85   1:29.45
14Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 1:24.78 1:35.17Thailand
1:32.57   1:39.27   1:37.58   1:24.78   1:35.35
15Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 1:47.04 2:05.56Thailand
1:49.52   2:17.71   1:47.04   DNF       2:09.46
16Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 1:50.10 Thailand
1:51.06   1:50.10
17Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 1:50.89 Thailand
2:09.23   1:50.89
18Pauline Clémenceau 1:53.28 France
2:10.79   1:53.28
19Mayron Blain 2:08.69 France
2:09.10   2:08.69
20Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 2:13.52 Thailand
2:13.52   2:49.77
21Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน) 2:20.19 Thailand
2:39.07   2:20.19
22Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 2:21.46 Thailand
2:29.60   2:21.46
23Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 2:31.84 Thailand
DNF       2:31.84
24Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 2:45.89 Thailand
2:45.89   DNF
25Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) DNF Thailand
DNF       DNF
25Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem DNF Thailand
DNF       DNF
25Nuttapat Khongphithakskul DNF Thailand
DNF       DNF
25Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) DNF Thailand
DNF       DNF
25Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) DNF Thailand
DNF       DNF
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 43.46 47.79Thailand
57.11     46.82     46.33     50.23     43.46
2Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 44.80 50.03Thailand
49.92     52.69     50.35     49.82     44.80
3Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 45.72 51.23Thailand
48.75     55.19     49.76     45.72     57.86
4Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 50.52 55.70Thailand
55.57     50.52     53.47     58.28     58.05
5Lim Hung (林弘) 58.63 1:01.94Malaysia
1:05.30   58.63     1:07.14   1:01.68   58.83
6Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 53.58 1:03.19Vietnam
53.58     1:06.26   57.80     1:05.51   1:08.01
7Eddy Deturche 56.28 1:03.69France
1:07.27   DNF       1:01.28   1:02.53   56.28
8Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 1:02.59 1:10.61Thailand
1:10.78   1:04.43   1:02.59   1:36.20   1:16.61
 
Pyraminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Matthew Siegel 2.26 4.29Thailand
4.20      2.26      3.93      4.75      5.12
2Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3.80 4.54Thailand
4.88      6.00      4.11      3.80      4.63
3Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 3.89 4.69Thailand
4.06      3.89      4.85      DNF       5.15
4Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3.61 5.62China
5.35      3.61      4.15      8.22      7.36
5Eddy Deturche 3.84 5.64France
6.80      3.84      5.27      5.60      6.06
6Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3.55 5.65Thailand
6.46      3.55      4.15      8.68      6.33
7Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 4.02 6.09Thailand
6.93      6.45      4.02      6.51      5.30
8Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 4.43 6.10Thailand
4.43      7.04      6.31      5.40      6.58
9Lim Hung (林弘) 4.03 6.28Malaysia
6.41      6.67      4.03      8.05      5.77
10Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 4.78 6.31Thailand
DNF       5.91      4.78      7.32      5.69
11Xin Shi (石欣) 5.60 6.35China
8.05      5.60      5.74      7.02      6.30
12Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 2.98 6.76Vietnam
6.06      2.98      4.49      9.74      12.90
13Parist Pariyakanok (พริษฐ์ ปริยกนก) 5.33 7.32Thailand
7.40      5.33      7.42      8.36      7.14
14Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 6.94 7.32Russia
7.04      7.51      6.94      7.49      7.43
15Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 3.88 7.36Thailand
3.88      7.07      9.67      7.72      7.28
16Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 4.10 8.02Thailand
10.46     5.25      4.10      9.03      9.77
17Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 6.49 8.16Thailand
12.14     6.49      8.67      6.89      8.93
18Chaipak Saetung 5.80 8.20Thailand
11.71     10.42     5.80      6.88      7.30
19Pauline Clémenceau 5.31 8.61France
5.31      10.07     10.79     8.96      6.79
20Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 7.47 8.74Thailand
8.84      7.47      9.04      10.64     8.33
21Ethan Pride 4.97 8.78Australia
10.21     8.91      4.97      10.80     7.21
22Mayron Blain 5.83 9.17France
6.75      11.13     15.22     9.62      5.83
23Terdtai Rassmeepakorn (เทอดไท​ รัศมีภากร) 5.64 9.79Thailand
5.64      10.17     9.20      11.53     9.99
24Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) 8.21 9.79Thailand
10.02     8.21      9.96      9.39      11.20
25Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 8.36 9.83Thailand
9.56      12.33     10.56     8.36      9.37
26Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 8.62 9.98Thailand
12.30     9.69      10.55     8.62      9.69
27Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem 7.97 9.99Thailand
10.10     7.97      10.32     13.66     9.54
28Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต) 7.74 10.70Thailand
7.74      10.17     13.84     11.52     10.41
29Kittitat Hongsajakul (กิตติทัต หงษ์สัจจากุล) 8.07 10.91Thailand
8.07      10.16     13.74     13.57     9.01
30Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 7.01 10.94Thailand
7.51      7.01      16.72     DNF       8.59
31Aran Matsuno (松野 明覧) 8.90 11.61Japan
10.86     10.33     13.65     15.12     8.90
32Rapeepat Korkam (รพีพัฒน์ เกาะคำ) 10.19 11.95Thailand
13.54     11.83     10.19     11.40     12.62
33Jintathiti Nutaro (จินตธิติ นุตโร) 6.71 12.11Thailand
17.42     13.58     11.21     11.54     6.71
34Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 9.24 12.29Thailand
13.56     9.24      11.18     12.49     13.19
35Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์) 9.71 12.37Thailand
13.93     9.71      12.42     16.25     10.77
36Ussanifongfah Na Ranong (อัสนีฟ่องฟ้า ณ ระนอง) 8.75 12.41Thailand
8.75      11.22     11.58     14.42     15.63
37Phakinthorn Pronmongkolsuk (ภคินธร พรมงคลสุข) 9.98 12.89Thailand
11.95     20.67     13.05     9.98      13.66
38Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 6.85 12.97Thailand
12.40     14.61     15.25     11.90     6.85
39Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 6.89 13.47Thailand
6.89      DNF       10.90     11.39     18.11
40Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 10.64 13.80Thailand
14.71     15.11     14.49     12.20     10.64
41Nuttapat Khongphithakskul 9.18 13.94Thailand
9.29      9.18      19.67     12.87     21.49
42Rathawas Lertpatarakomol (รัฐวัสส์ เลิศภัทรโกมล) 10.12 14.19Thailand
13.50     20.23     13.27     10.12     15.81
43Alexander William Phutta Flint 8.99 14.54Thailand
16.93     16.22     8.99      13.13     14.28
44Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 10.94 14.55Thailand
19.00     13.44     10.94     18.38     11.83
45Wuthipat Eukesemsin (วุฒิภัทร เอื้อเกษมสิน) 9.38 15.80Thailand
18.88     15.16     14.21     9.38      18.02
46Narasan Sa-ardjai (ณรสรร สะอาดใจ) 11.84 15.84Thailand
16.54     11.84     23.24     16.06     14.91
47Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน) 10.90 17.15Thailand
21.35     18.74     11.37     22.09     10.90
48Sebastian Tranter 15.86 17.67Thailand
29.39     15.86     16.18     18.05     18.79
49Guse Lee (กูเช ลี) 13.83 17.76Thailand
24.44     20.22     17.64     13.83     15.42
50Nuttawat Angsakul 12.22 18.17Thailand
18.64     17.90     21.31     12.22     17.98
51Siwasan Chiewpimolporn (ศิวสรรค์ เชี่ยวพิมลพร) 11.89 18.61Thailand
19.21     19.78     16.83     11.89     24.94
52Punyathorn Nithithaniyamethakorn 10.12 18.97Thailand
25.64     16.25     19.76     10.12     20.90
53Weesuda Cheepluesak 11.40 19.00Thailand
24.30     27.92     16.72     11.40     15.99
54Tuwanun Sittikun (ธุวานนท์ สิทธิคุณ) 19.56 20.88Thailand
19.56     25.65     21.36     19.63     21.65
55Punnatat Saetung 15.73 22.32Thailand
27.34     28.04     23.70     15.91     15.73
56Tinnapob Vikornvongvanich 11.86 22.40Thailand
32.77     24.10     11.86     22.98     20.13
57Dhruv Dixit 19.76 23.33India
23.02     30.35     27.10     19.86     19.76
58Pedro Augusto Durão Rodrigues 20.83 24.41Brazil
23.25     43.45     25.38     24.59     20.83
59Vsevolod Turenko 15.75 24.87Russia
31.85     24.18     28.20     22.22     15.75
60Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 19.95 24.92Russia
25.20     23.64     25.92     30.45     19.95
61Supakorn Yoosang (ศุภกร อยู่แสง) 13.49 31.95Thailand
38.52     DNF       29.48     13.49     27.85
62Ingkarath Sirimongkolkitti 13.20 DNFThailand
DNF       18.93     18.21     DNF       13.20
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Matthew Siegel 3.28 4.37Thailand
4.15      3.69      5.26      7.60      3.28
2Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3.70 4.68Thailand
7.64      4.58      3.70      5.21      4.26
3Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3.63 4.77China
5.76      4.16      4.38      6.36      3.63
4Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 3.67 5.72Thailand
5.29      3.67      7.44      5.83      6.03
5Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 4.56 6.04Thailand
5.92      4.56      5.34      7.09      6.87
6Eddy Deturche 5.60 7.04France
6.30      5.60      7.59      7.22      8.28
7Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 4.07 7.07Thailand
12.05     4.07      6.13      7.51      7.57
8Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 4.97 7.57Thailand
6.61      8.25      7.84      9.58      4.97
 
Skewb    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3.25 3.64Thailand
4.76      3.67      3.25      3.48      3.76
2Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 3.48 4.24Thailand
5.75      4.45      4.15      4.13      3.48
3Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 4.24 5.48Thailand
5.78      6.24      6.94      4.24      4.41
4Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 4.64 6.10Thailand
8.98      6.06      6.87      4.64      5.36
5Lim Hung (林弘) 5.39 6.87Malaysia
DNF       9.07      5.43      6.11      5.39
6Eddy Deturche 5.61 7.13France
12.45     6.90      6.77      5.61      7.72
7Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 6.84 7.45Thailand
7.46      7.73      8.84      6.84      7.15
8Sirapas Jirapaspokin (สิรภา​ส​ จิรภาสโภคิน) 6.28 7.73Thailand
6.28      16.04     7.02      8.96      7.21
9Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 5.90 7.78Thailand
6.63      DNF       7.27      5.90      9.43
10Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 4.55 7.88Thailand
9.30      6.30      8.43      4.55      8.92
11Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 5.21 8.38Thailand
DNF       9.39      7.54      5.21      8.20
12Ethan Pride 6.08 8.73Australia
6.08      8.29      8.29      9.62      10.68
13Mayron Blain 6.41 8.74France
10.05     13.96     6.41      9.36      6.81
14Phakinthorn Pronmongkolsuk (ภคินธร พรมงคลสุข) 5.14 8.93Thailand
5.14      9.71      9.35      8.21      9.24
15Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 7.74 9.16Thailand
9.49      11.59     7.74      8.95      9.04
16Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 6.06 9.41Thailand
8.27      6.06      9.84      19.99     10.11
17Nuttapat Khongphithakskul 8.47 9.90Thailand
8.58      8.47      8.98      14.45     12.13
18Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 8.16 9.97Thailand
8.16      10.76     12.22     9.57      9.57
19Nirut Ngamsirijit (นิรุต งามศิริจิตต์) 6.66 10.10Thailand
12.50     DNF       9.01      6.66      8.78
20Phontawat Padunsap (พลธวัช ผดุงทรัพย์) 8.05 10.14Thailand
8.05      12.15     8.15      12.03     10.23
21Pauline Clémenceau 6.70 10.39France
19.59     8.88      6.70      8.50      13.79
22Jintathiti Nutaro (จินตธิติ นุตโร) 8.03 10.48Thailand
11.85     11.24     8.03      13.55     8.35
23Purachet Phueaknair (ปุรเชษฐ์ เผือกเนียร) 9.60 10.62Thailand
9.60      11.74     9.84      13.13     10.28
24Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 7.90 10.70Thailand
10.24     7.90      13.85     8.02      18.95
25Jaksuphat Rungruangkasem 8.92 11.08Thailand
8.92      10.64     10.56     12.04     32.61
26Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 8.95 11.31Thailand
11.51     12.02     14.60     8.95      10.40
27Hemara-Ussadorn Phonthaklang (เหมราอัสดร พลทะกลาง) 5.87 11.55Thailand
14.56     14.23     10.23     5.87      10.20
28Chavaphon Intarasuriyawong 9.80 12.19Thailand
12.13     9.80      12.87     11.58     13.98
29Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 8.83 12.45Thailand
13.37     14.89     11.67     8.83      12.31
30Nattanida Prempoon 10.58 12.95Thailand
12.73     10.58     17.74     13.61     12.52
31Panpat Sirimongkol (ปารย์พัศศ์ ศิริมงคล) 9.95 12.97Thailand
9.95      15.69     14.64     12.79     11.49
32Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 12.22 13.15Russia
15.85     12.22     13.09     12.39     13.96
33Rapeepat Korkam (รพีพัฒน์ เกาะคำ) 12.96 14.68Thailand
12.96     13.35     17.63     16.27     14.41
34Nattasit Phaisalrittiwong (ณัฐสิทธิ์ ไพศาลฤทธิวงศ์) 10.91 17.67Thailand
12.72     10.91     DNF       20.54     19.76
35Ingkarath Sirimongkolkitti 16.21 19.78Thailand
16.21     23.66     16.66     21.71     20.98
36Joyce Peh 14.23 21.53Malaysia
16.65     43.49     14.23     30.85     17.09
37Punyaphat Sansawat (ปุณญพัตฐ์ แสนสวัสดิ์) 13.57 23.29Thailand
13.57     14.92     24.91     30.05     32.04
38Supakorn Yoosang (ศุภกร อยู่แสง) 24.42 29.47Thailand
24.42     30.67     31.16     30.10     27.64
39Wuthipat Eukesemsin (วุฒิภัทร เอื้อเกษมสิน) 24.36 34.70Thailand
24.36     35.62     46.31     32.33     36.16
40Monthon Hueaykhew (มณฑล ห้วยแก้ว) 14.20 35.45Thailand
14.20     47.81     16.42     42.12     DNF
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3.65 3.92Thailand
3.91      3.97      4.62      3.65      3.87
2Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 4.86 5.57Thailand
4.86      6.81      4.92      5.30      6.48
3Thanapon Ponchai (ธนพล พลชัย) 4.85 5.96Thailand
8.06      6.05      4.85      5.67      6.17
4Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 3.41 6.26Thailand
3.41      5.02      7.68      6.09      8.08
5Eddy Deturche 5.88 6.76France
5.88      8.91      6.09      6.67      7.51
6Lim Hung (林弘) 5.28 7.65Malaysia
8.82      7.97      5.28      6.15      DNF
7Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 6.92 7.74Thailand
7.25      7.94      8.02      6.92      11.11
 
Square-1    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 9.62NR 11.25Thailand
11.37     12.66     9.71      9.62      13.67
2Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 11.20 13.46Thailand
14.31     14.25     11.81     16.64     11.20
3Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 11.73 14.66Thailand
12.68     16.05     15.25     11.73     18.17
4Matthew Siegel 13.31 15.42Thailand
13.31     15.37     35.24     14.97     15.92
5Lim Hung (林弘) 13.27 18.47Malaysia
18.93     13.27     16.24     25.22     20.25
6Eddy Deturche 22.63 25.46France
29.19     32.94     24.45     22.63     22.75
7Chaipak Saetung 21.81 27.34Thailand
30.92     48.66     22.23     21.81     28.86
8Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 22.84 28.00Thailand
30.25     22.84     23.56     30.20     34.05
9Chayatorn Ounpat 17.08 28.53Thailand
32.98     20.58     39.03     32.04     17.08
10Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 21.20 29.36Thailand
30.49     30.48     21.20     27.52     30.09
11Terdtai Rassmeepakorn (เทอดไท​ รัศมีภากร) 22.94 31.66Thailand
29.60     46.30     22.94     38.85     26.53
12Pauline Clémenceau 26.71 35.63France
44.66     26.71     29.05     39.56     38.27
13Phakinthorn Pronmongkolsuk (ภคินธร พรมงคลสุข) 33.74 42.41Thailand
53.90     39.44     43.36     33.74     44.42
14Ethan Pride 40.18 48.39Australia
51.94     52.03     40.18     55.52     41.21
15Mayron Blain 34.06 51.01France
43.22     57.40     34.06     52.40     58.96
16Phitinan Thitiwattanapong 41.68 52.06Thailand
56.37     45.14     41.68     57.01     54.68
17Chai-anand Prayoonto (ชัยอนันต์ ประยูรโต) 37.26 57.45Thailand
48.80     1:06.12   57.43     1:07.04   37.26
18Sivakorn Makcharoen (ศิวกร มรรคเจริญ) 51.15 1:10.01Thailand
1:11.68   51.15     1:00.66   DNF       1:17.70
19Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 1:07.80 Thailand
1:07.80   DNF
20Chitipat Pangma (ชิติพัทธ์ แพงมา) 1:08.82 Thailand
1:15.61   1:08.82
21Jaroonroj Somsakulrungrueng (จรูญโรจน์ สมสกุลรุ่งเรือง) 1:16.28 Thailand
1:16.28   DNF
22Supanutt Maleemongkol (ศุภณัฐ มาลีมงคล) 1:16.39 Thailand
1:16.39   DNF
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล)NR 9.09 12.11Thailand
9.09      14.80     12.23     12.45     11.64
2Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 9.74 12.29Thailand
16.40     12.10     12.36     9.74      12.41
3Matthew Siegel 10.65 15.09Thailand
10.65     17.28     14.63     13.35     19.86
4Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 13.13 15.64Thailand
13.13     20.03     15.34     16.97     14.62
5Lim Hung (林弘) 15.71 19.17Malaysia
15.71     22.87     33.93     16.65     17.99
6Eddy Deturche 17.59 25.39France
29.78     27.85     22.64     25.67     17.59
7Chaipak Saetung 18.29 25.43Thailand
20.56     36.05     29.24     18.29     26.50
8Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 17.59 25.73Thailand
23.04     30.02     39.75     17.59     24.13
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ethan Pride 24:06.00 DNFAustralia
24:06.00   DNS       DNS
2Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
2Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) DNF DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       DNF
2Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) DNF DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       DNF
2Xin Shi (石欣) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
2Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)AsR 2:48.02WR 3:03.21China
3:30.20   2:51.40   2:48.02
2Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 9:24.64 DNFChina
9:24.64   DNF       DNF
3Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) DNF DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       DNS
3Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) DNF DNFThailand
DNF       DNS       DNS
3Xin Shi (石欣) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Xin Shi (石欣) 17/17 45:53 China
17/17 45:53
2Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 7/10 42:53 Thailand
7/10 42:53
3Mayron Blain 2/2 14:52 France
2/2 14:52
4Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3/4 26:08 Thailand
3/4 26:08
5Eddy Deturche 2/4 16:15 France
2/4 16:15
6Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF China
DNF
6Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) DNF Thailand
DNF
6Ethan Pride DNF Australia
DNF
6Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) DNF Thailand
DNF
 
3x3x3 With Feet    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Lim Hung (林弘) 19.08AsR 21.36Malaysia
22.33     21.62     22.84     19.08     20.12
2Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด)NR 33.02 47.09Thailand
50.14     1:12.83   37.96     33.02     53.18
3Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 36.47 52.08Thailand
58.87     1:05.40   54.74     42.64     36.47
4Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 53.85 1:04.59Thailand
1:20.82   53.85     54.79     1:06.51   1:12.47
5Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:07.05 1:21.94Thailand
1:28.30   1:18.95   1:07.05   1:37.92   1:18.56
6Ethan Pride 1:07.99 1:26.24Australia
1:37.72   1:07.99   1:20.56   1:36.76   1:21.41
7Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 58.07 1:28.34Thailand
1:29.76   1:31.66   58.07     1:23.59   1:36.03
8Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 1:22.96 1:45.05Thailand
1:40.14   1:22.96   2:00.32   1:34.68   3:06.64
9Mayron Blain 1:41.98 2:04.04France
1:54.55   2:29.14   1:41.98   2:10.00   2:07.56
10Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:39.85 2:09.73Vietnam
DNF       1:39.85   2:21.21   2:11.52   1:56.47
11Pauline Clémenceau 2:34.71 France
2:34.71   DNF
12Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 2:57.06 Thailand
3:29.83   2:57.06
13Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 3:53.40 Russia
3:53.40   DNF
14Eddy Deturche DNF France
DNF       DNF
14Tanakrit Eukasemsin (ธนกฤต เอื้อเกษมสิน) DNF Thailand
DNF       DNF