Xi'an Autumn Open 2010

Date: 2010-09-18
Location: Xi'an, Shaanxi
Links: Xi'an Autumn Open 2010 Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records
3x3x3 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 9.59AsR 9.95China
10.41     9.59      9.69      9.75      10.75
2Mulun Yin (阴目仑)NR 9.00 12.01China
12.75     12.52     11.68     11.83     9.00
3Yan Jin (金岩) 12.55 12.83China
12.72     12.71     14.66     12.55     13.06
4Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 13.65 14.96China
16.22     14.22     13.65     14.44     16.77
5Heng Ma (马恒) 15.22 17.25China
18.09     15.59     18.19     15.22     18.06
6Liang Sun (孙良) 14.66 17.63China
19.41     19.44     16.91     16.58     14.66
7Yongfeng Hou (侯永锋) 16.25 18.35China
23.63     16.25     17.78     17.88     19.38
8Ke Pan (潘轲) 17.30 18.50China
19.34     26.15     17.50     18.66     17.30
9Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 16.52 19.23China
20.43     19.25     18.41     16.52     20.02
10Jingang Lu (芦金刚) 16.33 19.45China
17.38     21.19     19.77     16.33     27.00
11Guanda Fu (符冠达) 15.69 19.61China
15.69     19.68     19.75     19.40     21.40
12Haotian Dong (董浩天) 17.09 20.47China
21.11     21.34     17.09     18.96     21.71
13Xinwei Zhao (赵昕炜) 20.30 22.88China
22.31     23.80     24.97     20.30     22.53
14Jianming Wang (王建明) 20.69 22.98China
20.69     21.63     24.97     25.65     22.34
15Fanghao Yin (阴方昊) 21.33 23.12China
24.18     35.43     21.59     23.59     21.33
16Zhipeng Zhao (赵志鹏) 18.71 23.65China
23.83     22.56     25.18     18.71     24.56
17Yefeng Hu (胡叶枫) 20.18 24.05China
36.06     21.71     26.34     20.18     24.09
18Youjun Wang (王友军) 18.63 25.02China
23.50     27.06     18.63     28.84     24.50
19Xiaowen Liao (廖晓文) 20.81 25.17China
31.50     20.81     28.46     21.25     25.81
20Sen Dang (党森) 21.55 26.48China
42.11     29.59     28.30     21.55     21.56
21Chongqing Yang (杨重庆) 19.66 27.28China
22.02     20.16     DNF       19.66     39.65
22Danfeng Zhang (张丹峰) 23.63 27.79China
37.43     27.11     31.06     23.63     25.21
23Chengze Li (李承泽) 22.75 28.00China
28.25     27.94     33.00     22.75     27.81
24Hao Chen (陈昊) 21.58 29.60China
31.61     30.50     DNF       26.68     21.58
25Huyang Zhao (赵胡扬) 25.44 30.62China
34.59     25.44     34.72     27.13     30.13
26Chaoxu Zhang (张朝旭) 22.90 32.27China
24.46     39.83     40.31     22.90     32.53
27Ruifeng Ji (姬锐锋) 24.66 32.73China
29.30     24.66     26.46     DNF       42.43
28Yang Jiao (焦阳) 27.55 33.23China
34.63     27.55     28.18     46.44     36.88
29Duo Lv (吕铎) 28.96 34.71China
38.09     40.41     33.22     28.96     32.81
30Gang Zhang (张刚) 31.36 37.89China
44.19     36.30     31.36     39.56     37.80
31Zilong Wei (魏子龙) 29.22 37.94China
35.72     DNF       30.31     47.78     29.22
32Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 39.50 42.15China
45.30     43.14     42.44     39.50     40.86
33Li Li (李黎) 38.03 47.05China
39.11     1:02.08   38.03     1:04.33   39.97
34Wenbiao Li (李文彪) 46.52 49.99China
46.52     52.58     59.77     50.77     46.61
35Shixun Liu (刘士勋) 44.11 52.46China
1:07.31   51.53     44.11     51.72     54.13
36Jing Wang (王静) 40.44 52.55China
46.03     1:11.44   50.56     1:01.05   40.44
37Haokun Tian (田昊坤) 53.19 59.77China
1:03.91   1:11.28   1:00.19   55.21     53.19
38Jianfeng Zhang (张建峰) 59.27 1:05.05China
59.27     1:00.77   1:12.15   1:23.77   1:02.22
39Shengqi Yuan (原晟淇) 1:06.15 1:13.99China
1:33.15   1:16.27   1:06.15   1:17.16   1:08.53
40Haolin Duan (段浩林) 40.19 1:17.60China
40.19     DNF       51.03     1:55.16   1:06.60
41Hong Liu (刘红) 1:09.86 1:24.66China
1:13.08   1:31.16   1:09.86   1:29.75   1:31.22
42Haiping Chen (陈海平) 13.16 DNFChina
DNF       15.06     13.16     13.91     DNF
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 10.65 11.82China
35.16     11.52     12.52     10.65     11.43
2Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 11.77 13.05China
11.77     12.31     14.44     12.78     14.06
3Yan Jin (金岩) 13.55 15.23China
15.43     14.83     13.55     15.75     15.43
4Guanda Fu (符冠达) 13.59 15.28China
13.59     16.31     17.43     15.00     14.52
5Heng Ma (马恒) 15.75 17.08China
15.75     17.16     17.72     17.16     16.91
6Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 13.83 17.55China
14.97     15.63     22.05     13.83     36.84
7Liang Sun (孙良) 16.88 17.90China
17.81     18.27     17.61     18.58     16.88
8Yongfeng Hou (侯永锋) 16.93 18.37China
17.34     20.55     17.78     16.93     20.00
9Haotian Dong (董浩天) 14.58 18.56China
17.00     14.58     18.83     23.55     19.84
10Ke Pan (潘轲) 18.44 19.09China
18.44     18.94     19.00     19.33     19.33
11Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 16.16 19.75China
16.16     20.50     30.38     19.78     18.96
12Youjun Wang (王友军) 19.00 22.03China
22.78     19.00     27.00     23.50     19.80
13Fanghao Yin (阴方昊) 21.09 23.06China
22.11     23.93     21.09     25.19     23.15
14Jingang Lu (芦金刚) 22.02 23.06China
24.06     24.31     22.02     22.08     23.03
15Jianming Wang (王建明) 21.65 23.25China
25.05     23.05     25.34     21.65     21.66
16Zhipeng Zhao (赵志鹏) 21.91 23.25China
21.91     25.19     22.90     23.16     23.69
17Xinwei Zhao (赵昕炜) 21.09 23.60China
23.61     21.09     26.71     22.50     24.69
18Sen Dang (党森) 21.63 24.36China
21.63     23.84     28.21     23.93     25.30
19Xiaowen Liao (廖晓文) 21.65 25.16China
26.50     21.65     23.58     25.40     30.61
20Yefeng Hu (胡叶枫) 22.15 26.35China
22.16     32.86     22.15     34.88     24.03
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 9.75 10.64China
10.18     10.31     DNF       9.75      11.43
2Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 10.72 11.40China
13.71     11.83     11.53     10.72     10.84
3Yan Jin (金岩) 12.08 14.02China
12.63     12.08     14.58     15.71     14.86
4Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 13.31 15.97China
13.80     13.31     17.08     17.03     20.68
5Heng Ma (马恒) 15.81 16.16China
17.15     15.81     16.31     16.03     16.13
6Haotian Dong (董浩天) 16.66 17.66China
17.96     18.28     16.66     16.75     21.84
7Ke Pan (潘轲) 16.46 17.82China
17.34     19.28     16.84     16.46     20.21
8Liang Sun (孙良) 15.83 18.03China
16.93     18.90     15.83     21.13     18.25
9Yongfeng Hou (侯永锋) 13.43 19.01China
18.22     42.25     20.97     17.83     13.43
10Guanda Fu (符冠达) 16.31 19.35China
16.31     23.68     19.52     21.28     17.25
 
2x2x2 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 3.41 4.13China
3.63      6.50      3.41      4.36      4.41
2Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 4.18 4.61China
4.34      4.91      5.18      4.18      4.58
3Ke Pan (潘轲) 2.78 5.39China
5.41      2.78      5.36      5.41      5.78
4Yan Jin (金岩) 4.68 5.75China
5.96      12.46     4.68      5.83      5.46
5Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 4.30 6.05China
6.21      4.30      7.03      6.13      5.81
6Zhipeng Zhao (赵志鹏) 5.81 6.10China
5.81      15.91     6.05      5.94      6.30
7Guanda Fu (符冠达) 4.33 7.10China
7.90      4.33      7.47      7.13      6.71
8Jingang Lu (芦金刚) 3.93 7.12China
8.31      3.93      6.15      9.22      6.90
9Haotian Dong (董浩天) 3.58 7.24China
6.93      3.58      8.83      9.53      5.96
10Yang Jiao (焦阳) 6.11 7.33China
9.47      6.11      8.21      6.75      7.03
11Yongfeng Hou (侯永锋) 6.84 7.48China
8.69      7.21      6.84      7.80      7.44
12Heng Ma (马恒) 7.02 7.70China
7.02      7.33      7.30      11.18     8.46
13Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 5.63 7.73China
6.19      10.93     6.06      5.63      17.63
14Danfeng Zhang (张丹峰) 4.22 7.80China
6.78      4.22      7.19      9.44      12.86
15Sen Dang (党森) 2.88 8.22China
9.63      2.88      9.18      7.91      7.56
16Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 6.08 10.04China
9.65      6.08      13.05     10.66     9.80
17Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 7.28 11.06China
12.83     7.28      11.27     9.09      14.55
18Gang Zhang (张刚) 10.11 13.87China
14.88     10.11     11.16     32.08     15.56
19Zilong Wei (魏子龙) 13.93 15.80China
15.78     14.46     22.96     17.15     13.93
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 2.16AsR 3.22China
3.33      2.16      4.68      3.50      2.83
2Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 3.44 4.99China
3.44      5.58      4.56      5.11      5.30
3Yan Jin (金岩) 4.33 5.33China
4.33      6.55      4.47      4.97      8.18
4Ke Pan (潘轲) 4.41 5.45China
6.83      6.21      4.55      5.59      4.41
5Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 4.52 5.71China
4.52      6.78      4.94      6.80      5.40
6Zhipeng Zhao (赵志鹏) 5.05 6.86China
6.47      7.18      5.05      6.93      7.50
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 57.15 1:00.53China
1:01.05   1:04.72   1:01.02   57.15     59.53
2Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 58.59 1:03.74China
1:03.36   1:16.96   1:09.21   58.59     58.65
3Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 54.94 1:04.52China
1:06.33   54.94     1:13.56   59.93     1:07.30
4Ke Pan (潘轲) 1:03.83 1:41.64China
2:05.90   1:18.11   1:50.53   1:03.83   1:56.27
5Heng Ma (马恒) 1:37.38 1:48.18China
1:51.27   1:40.00   1:37.38   1:53.65   1:53.27
6Haotian Dong (董浩天) 1:46.65 1:55.50China
1:54.25   1:46.65   1:56.16   1:56.40   1:56.09
7Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 1:47.77 2:01.23China
1:47.77   2:05.59   2:00.41   1:57.68   2:14.59
8Guanda Fu (符冠达) 1:57.34 2:13.39China
2:29.55   1:57.34   2:14.40   2:03.58   2:22.18
9Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 2:28.18 2:32.11China
2:28.18   2:48.28   2:29.02   2:28.28   2:39.03
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:35.59 1:43.63China
1:44.16   1:58.72   1:35.59   1:36.69   1:50.03
2Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2:11.40 2:28.39China
2:22.77   2:21.36   2:41.03   2:42.88   2:11.40
3Ke Pan (潘轲) 2:47.27 2:53.42China
2:57.88   2:47.27   2:54.59   2:47.78   3:28.36
4Heng Ma (马恒) 3:14.08 3:31.25China
3:19.80   3:14.08   3:38.80   3:35.16   3:52.91
5Yang Jiao (焦阳) 3:38.41 3:58.67China
4:33.15   3:39.96   4:39.08   3:38.41   3:42.90
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5:00.56 DNFChina
6:20.80   5:00.56   DNF
2Heng Ma (马恒) 5:02.88 DNFChina
5:02.88   DNF       DNF
2Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 5:02.88 DNFChina
5:43.36   DNF       5:02.88
4Chengze Li (李承泽) 7:45.69 DNFChina
7:45.69   DNF       DNF
5Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS
5Ke Pan (潘轲) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS
5Zhipeng Zhao (赵志鹏) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS
5Chongqing Yang (杨重庆) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS
5Jie Ren (任杰) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 23.84 25.67China
24.94     26.77     23.84     25.31     DNF
2Haotian Dong (董浩天) 25.83 27.45China
26.81     28.78     26.75     30.84     25.83
3Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 25.40 28.35China
29.66     29.09     29.02     25.40     26.94
4Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 26.96 33.24China
33.97     35.58     39.28     30.18     26.96
5Heng Ma (马恒) 33.28 40.83China
39.28     43.19     45.66     33.28     40.03
6Jie Ren (任杰) 38.21 43.71China
43.15     49.31     51.50     38.68     38.21
7Yongfeng Hou (侯永锋) 41.38 44.70China
46.46     41.38     46.69     43.05     44.59
8Chongqing Yang (杨重庆) 57.56 1:00.13China
1:00.72   58.59     57.56     1:01.09   1:11.33
9Yefeng Hu (胡叶枫) 55.55 1:03.98China
1:01.56   1:08.96   1:01.41   55.55     1:25.52
10Guanda Fu (符冠达) 42.94 1:07.66China
1:09.53   42.94     1:24.50   58.75     1:14.69
11Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 1:12.53 2:00.12China
2:06.53   1:54.06   1:12.53   1:59.77   2:10.96
12Zilong Wei (魏子龙) 2:18.75 DNFChina
3:55.88   2:36.88   DNF       2:18.75   DNF
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Haowei Fan (樊浩玮)NR 1:06.31NR 1:19.48China
1:29.47   1:18.77   1:21.84   1:17.84   1:06.31
2Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:29.61 1:36.49China
1:52.94   1:29.61   1:41.49   1:33.97   1:34.00
3Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2:03.86 2:24.45China
2:31.28   2:38.33   2:03.86   2:27.43   2:14.63
4Ke Pan (潘轲) 4:20.13 4:38.07China
4:26.15   5:02.36   4:20.13   4:25.71   DNF
5Donglei Li (李冬雷) 5:08.75 6:06.02China
6:25.11   6:14.46   5:08.75   5:38.50   DNF
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yinlu Dang (党尹潞) 8.75 12.62China
13.55     15.80     12.80     8.75      11.50
2Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 8.25 13.71China
13.27     18.93     8.25      9.90      17.97
3Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 8.44 14.55China
18.02     8.44      15.93     13.09     14.63
4Yongfeng Hou (侯永锋) 10.36 15.28China
20.05     12.09     10.36     25.00     13.69
5Haotian Dong (董浩天) 9.02 16.44China
38.66     11.84     9.02      25.52     11.97
6Guanda Fu (符冠达) 18.28 19.79China
27.53     20.00     19.63     18.28     19.75
7Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 19.16 22.50China
21.96     19.16     27.08     25.91     19.63
8Heng Ma (马恒) 14.30 22.60China
46.97     32.03     18.71     14.30     17.06
9Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 17.68 23.62China
24.61     27.90     26.56     19.69     17.68
10Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 16.55 27.61China
22.50     16.55     26.88     33.44     37.09
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 18:49.00 China
18:49.00   DNF       DNF
 
Magic    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ke Pan (潘轲) 0.84 0.90China
0.84      3.06      0.88      0.90      0.91
2Guanda Fu (符冠达) 1.13 1.17China
1.18      1.13      1.19      1.15      2.05
3Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1.08 1.22China
1.08      1.43      1.08      DNF       1.16
4Yefeng Hu (胡叶枫) 1.00 1.24China
1.00      1.03      DNF       1.05      1.65
5Ruifeng Ji (姬锐锋) 1.52 1.57China
1.59      1.86      1.56      1.56      1.52
6Haotian Dong (董浩天) 1.33 1.75China
1.33      1.56      2.02      1.66      2.44
7Heng Ma (马恒) 1.38 1.80China
1.38      2.44      1.69      2.30      1.40
8Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 1.68 1.88China
3.71      1.80      1.68      2.05      1.78
9Yang Jiao (焦阳) 1.50 2.02China
5.33      2.33      1.65      1.50      2.08
10Haokun Tian (田昊坤) 1.77 2.39China
1.77      3.71      1.80      3.58      1.80
11Yan Jin (金岩) 2.02 2.53China
2.63      2.02      DNF       2.90      2.05
12Lun Yang (杨伦) 2.08 4.81China
2.38      12.21     2.55      9.50      2.08
13Haolin Duan (段浩林) 1.43 6.18China
1.43      3.31      8.16      DNF       7.08
 
Magic    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ke Pan (潘轲) 0.83 0.93China
0.83      0.83      0.84      1.13      DNF
2Guanda Fu (符冠达) 0.91 0.97China
0.97      1.43      1.00      0.91      0.94
3Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1.03 1.30China
1.38      1.38      1.03      1.97      1.15
4Yefeng Hu (胡叶枫) 1.41 1.93China
3.80      1.41      1.55      2.81      1.44
5Haotian Dong (董浩天) 1.68 2.74China
DNF       1.68      2.05      2.40      3.77
6Ruifeng Ji (姬锐锋) 1.53 2.90China
1.53      3.61      1.59      4.31      3.50
 
Master Magic    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ke Pan (潘轲) 2.58 3.34China
2.90      3.63      3.50      5.53      2.58
2Guanda Fu (符冠达) 4.22 4.64China
4.27      4.22      5.03      4.61      5.08
3Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 3.13 4.86China
3.90      5.91      4.94      5.75      3.13
4Heng Ma (马恒) 4.61 5.64China
5.90      6.21      5.90      4.61      5.11
5Yang Jiao (焦阳) 4.22 6.49China
8.31      5.19      6.88      4.22      7.40