| 1 | Martin Vædele Egdal | 丹麦 | 16.70 | Forårscubing i Hvidovre 2023 | 2023-04-22 |
| 2 | Daniel Anker Hermansen | 丹麦 | 26.60 | Ikast Cubing Kaos 2024 | 2024-04-27 |
| 3 | Victor Glyrskov | 丹麦 | 29.17 | WCA World Championship 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| 4 | Oliver Lundø Jensen | 丹麦 | 41.26 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 |
| 5 | Micki Kanaiya Harning | 丹麦 | 42.79 | Efterårscubing i Hvidovre 2023 | 2023-11-11 |
| 6 | Daniel Vædele Egdal | 丹麦 | 43.76 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 |
| 7 | Thomas Mæhle Schmidt | 丹麦 | 1:00.00 | Nyköping Side Events 2023 | 2023-05-13 |
| 8 | Thor Muto Asmund | 丹麦 | 1:02.84 | Roskilde by Night 2023 | 2023-04-15 |
| 9 | Henrik Buus Aagaard | 丹麦 | 1:07.21 | Danish Open 2017 | 2017-05-19 |
| 10 | Jonathan Midjord Shapira | 丹麦 | 1:13.73 | Danish Open 2014 | 2014-04-05 |
| 11 | Noah Haaning Jensen | 丹麦 | 1:30.30 | Ikast Winter Cubing 2023 | 2023-01-21 |
| 12 | Emil Engberg Havsteen | 丹麦 | 1:31.59 | Rødovre Cubing 2023 | 2023-06-10 |
| 13 | Ida Exner | 丹麦 | 1:32.49 | Lejre Side Events 2022 | 2022-06-12 |
| 14 | Andreas Friis Thorkildsen | 丹麦 | 1:40.21 | Aarhus Spring 2023 | 2023-03-25 |
| 15 | Lars Vennike Nielsson | 丹麦 | 1:43.86 | Roskilde by Vote 2016 | 2016-03-13 |
| 16 | Rasmus Stub Detlefsen | 丹麦 | 1:45.90 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 |
| 17 | Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner | 丹麦 | 1:50.80 | EM Kval i Farum 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 18 | Kristian Emil Østfeldt | 丹麦 | 2:00.99 | Generalforsamlingen 2018 | 2018-01-27 |
| 19 | Oliver Puhov | 丹麦 | 2:03.38 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 |
| 20 | Frank Severinsen | 丹麦 | 2:14.77 | Danish Open 2011 | 2011-04-22 |
| 21 | Kasper Warberg Borg | 丹麦 | 2:16.70 | Furesø Beginnings 2024 | 2024-04-21 |
| 22 | Magnus Patrick Kanstrup | 丹麦 | 2:19.88 | Fast Faster Falster 2022 | 2022-07-02 |
| 23 | Holger Stadel Borum | 丹麦 | 2:35.47 | Aalborg Open 2011 | 2011-02-05 |
| 24 | Johan Kær Nielsen | 丹麦 | 2:36.69 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 |
| 25 | Steffen Nielsen | 丹麦 | 2:39.07 | Danish Open 2015 | 2015-06-20 |
| 26 | Christian Schiøtt | 丹麦 | 2:39.32 | Danish SCO 2015 | 2015-05-24 |
| 27 | Silas Kampp Richter Lassen | 丹麦 | 2:42.87 | Roskilde by Night 2023 | 2023-04-15 |
| 28 | Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund | 丹麦 | 2:43.17 | Forårscubing i Hvidovre 2023 | 2023-04-22 |
| 29 | Thomas Bonde Hansen | 丹麦 | 2:51.51 | Kongens Lyngby Open 2017 | 2017-04-08 |
| 30 | Tue Jepsen | 丹麦 | 2:58.71 | Ringsted Side Events 2022 | 2022-05-22 |
| 31 | Mikela Elleby Jørgensen | 丹麦 | 2:59.97 | Greve Gymnasium 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 32 | Lucas Hansen | 丹麦 | 3:08.12 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 |
| 33 | Daniel Heberg Jørgensen | 丹麦 | 3:09.97 | DSF Generalforsamlingen 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| 34 | Oscar Roth Andersen | 丹麦 | 3:14.16 | Ballerup Open 2012 | 2012-05-26 |
| 35 | Henrik Krag | 丹麦 | 3:19.41 | Ballerup Open 2012 | 2012-05-26 |
| 36 | Levi Hinge Axberg | 丹麦 | 3:20.82 | DSF Generalforsamlingen 2024 | 2024-02-10 |
| 37 | Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde | 丹麦 | 3:25.50 | Vestegnen Open 2017 | 2017-09-10 |
| 38 | Mads Philipsen | 丹麦 | 3:51.27 | HDC I - Måløv Park 2022 | 2022-08-10 |
| 39 | Mathias Søndergaard Byrne | 丹麦 | 4:03.78 | Østervang Open 2023 | 2023-05-06 |
| 40 | Adam Narbutas Jørgensen | 丹麦 | 4:04.33 | Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| 41 | Thomas Granhøj Dam | 丹麦 | 4:04.97 | Roskilde For Alle 2022 | 2022-10-22 |
| 42 | Kenneth Gjerulff | 丹麦 | 4:08.67 | Rebild Open 2014 | 2014-11-08 |
| 43 | Thea Herborn | 丹麦 | 4:11.52 | Efterårscubing i Hvidovre 2023 | 2023-11-11 |
| 44 | Simon Merlung | 丹麦 | 4:34.02 | Henrik Laver Party 2010 | 2010-05-23 |
| 45 | Magnus Galsgård Petersen | 丹麦 | 4:43.44 | Danish Open 2013 | 2013-02-23 |
| 46 | Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller | 丹麦 | 4:46.33 | Lejre Side Events 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 47 | Aura Clausen | 丹麦 | 5:01.39 | Danish Championship 2021 | 2021-10-08 |
| 48 | Matias Rasmussen | 丹麦 | 5:35.65 | Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 | 2018-06-15 |
| 49 | Aksel Stadel Borum | 丹麦 | 5:46.06 | Odense Open 2010 | 2010-09-25 |
| 50 | Andreas Bækdahl | 丹麦 | 5:54.00 | Danish Special 2009 | 2009-09-26 |
| 51 | Rasmus Guldager | 丹麦 | 5:56.72 | Danish Championship 2020 | 2020-09-04 |
| 52 | Sofia Have Manor | 丹麦 | 6:01.47 | Mentallinn 2024 | 2024-01-13 |
| 53 | Magnus Søndergaard Byrne | 丹麦 | 6:02.82 | Lille Friheden 2022 | 2022-02-06 |
| 54 | Asbjørn Olling | 丹麦 | 6:12.25 | Danish Open 2014 | 2014-04-05 |
| 55 | Lars Kildebro | 丹麦 | 7:14.88 | Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 | 2018-10-12 |
| 56 | Jonas Balck Kristensen | 丹麦 | 7:17.77 | Roskilde Christmas 2013 | 2013-12-08 |
| 57 | Klaus Andersen | 丹麦 | 7:52.68 | Skanderborg 2014 | 2014-02-01 |
| 58 | Christian Mikkelstrup | 丹麦 | 8:52.64 | Generalforsamlingen 2016 | 2016-01-30 |
| 59 | Alfred Lyngby Bach | 丹麦 | 8:55.86 | Roskilde For Alle 2022 | 2022-10-22 |
| 60 | Nilias Samuel Olsen | 丹麦 | 9:11.85 | Lejre Side Events 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 61 | Hans Christian Rosendal Overgaard | 丹麦 | 9:21.08 | DSF Generalforsamlingen 2024 | 2024-02-10 |
| 62 | Noah Søkilde Damborg | 丹麦 | 9:57.61 | Greve Gymnasium 2020 | 2020-02-29 |