Global personal rankings in each official event are listed, based on the official WCA rankings.
7x7x7 Cube
Czech Republic
All
Single
Battle | Rank | Person | Region | Result | Competition | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matěj Grohmann | Czech Republic | 2:20.77 | Slovakian Open 2019 | 2019-09-07 | |
2 | Luboš Bartík | Czech Republic | 2:36.23 | Czech Championship 2023 | 2023-11-17 | |
3 | Tomáš Szyszkowicz | Czech Republic | 2:43.54 | Slovakian Summer 2018 | 2018-07-21 | |
4 | Veronika Becková | Czech Republic | 3:04.59 | Příbram Cube 2023 | 2023-09-23 | |
5 | Nela Sendlerová | Czech Republic | 3:07.39 | Brno Open 2018 | 2018-08-11 | |
6 | Vojtěch Tomeček | Czech Republic | 3:12.72 | Czech Open 2023 | 2023-07-14 | |
7 | Jindřich Heissiger | Czech Republic | 3:22.14 | Czech Championship 2023 | 2023-11-17 | |
8 | Lukas Pohořelický | Czech Republic | 3:27.11 | Příbram Cube 2023 | 2023-09-23 | |
9 | Adam Hlavín | Czech Republic | 3:36.71 | Czech Championship 2023 | 2023-11-17 | |
10 | Jonáš Oertelt | Czech Republic | 3:37.63 | Cube4fun Pawłowice 2022 | 2022-08-06 | |
11 | Kryštof Bečvář | Czech Republic | 3:43.53 | Hessen Open 2024 | 2024-05-11 | |
12 | Arsenij Kuprin | Czech Republic | 3:52.28 | Příbram Cube 2023 | 2023-09-23 | |
13 | Cyril Teichmann | Czech Republic | 3:52.37 | Rahn Education Open 2024 | 2024-04-05 | |
14 | Filip Brada | Czech Republic | 3:53.82 | Kostelec Open 2019 | 2019-03-16 | |
15 | Matěj Mužátko | Czech Republic | 3:59.96 | Czech Open 2015 | 2015-07-17 | |
16 | Jáchym Kubata | Czech Republic | 4:09.22 | Bratislava Autumn 2023 | 2023-12-02 | |
17 | David Edwards | Czech Republic | 4:10.54 | Porcelain Cubing 2023 | 2023-03-18 | |
18 | Pavel Bittnar | Czech Republic | 4:15.62 | Weston-super-Mare Autumn 2022 | 2022-11-19 | |
19 | Jan Riedl | Czech Republic | 4:29.18 | Příbram Cube 2023 | 2023-09-23 | |
20 | Tadeáš Faldus | Czech Republic | 4:41.39 | Porcelain Cubing 2023 | 2023-03-18 | |
21 | Tomáš Novotný | Czech Republic | 4:42.45 | Slovakian Open 2015 | 2015-08-14 | |
22 | Kryštof Prudil | Czech Republic | 4:55.94 | Kostelec Nonstop Cubing 2023 | 2023-02-11 | |
23 | Martin Šebesta | Czech Republic | 5:02.62 | Slovakian Open 2016 | 2016-08-27 | |
24 | Alex Kakáč | Czech Republic | 5:05.54 | Czech Open 2023 | 2023-07-14 | |
25 | Šimon Doubek | Czech Republic | 5:06.99 | Bratislava Autumn 2023 | 2023-12-02 | |
26 | Pavel Černý | Czech Republic | 5:07.61 | Brno Open 2015 | 2015-03-14 | |
27 | Michal Samek | Czech Republic | 5:15.37 | Czech Championship 2023 | 2023-11-17 | |
28 | Jan Mimra | Czech Republic | 5:21.82 | Prague Open 2016 | 2016-10-01 | |
29 | Štěpán Schroll | Czech Republic | 5:27.61 | Příbram Cube 2023 | 2023-09-23 | |
30 | Jan Babák | Czech Republic | 5:28.42 | Brno Open 2018 | 2018-08-11 | |
31 | Vojtěch Grohmann | Czech Republic | 5:28.85 | Bratislava Autumn 2023 | 2023-12-02 | |
32 | Jáchym Střelec | Czech Republic | 5:36.64 | Christmas Flash In Trnava 2023 | 2023-12-16 | |
33 | Martin Zahradník | Czech Republic | 5:37.44 | Czech Open 2013 | 2013-07-12 | |
34 | Richard Fousek | Czech Republic | 5:38.59 | Kostelec Open 2019 | 2019-03-16 | |
35 | Emma Beranová | Czech Republic | 5:39.80 | Franconia Winter 2022 | 2022-11-26 | |
36 | František Socha | Czech Republic | 5:41.86 | Příbram Cube 2023 | 2023-09-23 | |
37 | Ondřej Matoušek | Czech Republic | 5:44.11 | Kostelec Open 2019 | 2019-03-16 | |
38 | Pavel Černý | Czech Republic | 5:45.83 | Czech Open 2023 | 2023-07-14 | |
39 | David Novák | Czech Republic | 5:46.00 | Brno Open 2016 | 2016-04-02 | |
40 | Petr Michovský | Czech Republic | 5:47.14 | Prague Open 2016 | 2016-10-01 | |
41 | Eliška Babincová | Czech Republic | 5:51.62 | Czech Championship 2023 | 2023-11-17 | |
42 | Daniel Forejtek | Czech Republic | 5:52.56 | Příbram Cube 2023 | 2023-09-23 | |
43 | Veronika Pirklová | Czech Republic | 5:54.49 | Czech Open 2023 | 2023-07-14 | |
44 | Adam Španěl | Czech Republic | 5:54.96 | Prague Open 2015 | 2015-10-03 | |
45 | Jakub Vlček | Czech Republic | 6:05.12 | Kostelec Open 2019 | 2019-03-16 | |
46 | Jan Fonš | Czech Republic | 6:06.40 | Lužice No-Cutoff Special 2023 | 2023-06-10 | |
47 | Tomáš Dreiseitl | Czech Republic | 6:13.19 | Czech Championship 2023 | 2023-11-17 | |
48 | Martin Bláha | Czech Republic | 6:22.74 | Brno Open 2016 | 2016-04-02 | |
49 | Jiří Vogl | Czech Republic | 6:25.09 | Lužice No-Cutoff Special 2023 | 2023-06-10 | |
50 | Jakub Chaloupka | Czech Republic | 6:28.28 | Weston-super-Mare Open 2018 | 2018-11-24 | |
51 | Samuel Talacko | Czech Republic | 6:32.38 | Czech Championship 2023 | 2023-11-17 | |
52 | Jindřich Halabala | Czech Republic | 6:36.34 | Příbram Cube 2023 | 2023-09-23 | |
53 | Adam Kulhánek | Czech Republic | 6:48.33 | Czech Championship 2023 | 2023-11-17 | |
54 | Martin Lédl | Czech Republic | 7:11.08 | Berlin Winter Cubing 2019 | 2019-01-19 | |
55 | Ondrej Chudicek | Czech Republic | 7:17.15 | Prague Open 2015 | 2015-10-03 | |
56 | David Nesiba | Czech Republic | 7:17.20 | Hessen Open 2024 | 2024-05-11 | |
57 | Jan Křížka | Czech Republic | 7:22.97 | Czech Open 2023 | 2023-07-14 | |
58 | Michal Černý | Czech Republic | 7:30.41 | Lužice No-Cutoff Special 2023 | 2023-06-10 | |
59 | Václav Moravec | Czech Republic | 7:38.22 | Czech Championship 2023 | 2023-11-17 | |
60 | Richard Dyntera | Czech Republic | 7:53.83 | Prague Open 2016 | 2016-10-01 | |
61 | Adam Pugner | Czech Republic | 7:55.63 | Prague Open 2016 | 2016-10-01 | |
62 | Gregor Kalický | Czech Republic | 8:03.91 | Porcelain Cubing 2023 | 2023-03-18 | |
63 | Jan Dvořák | Czech Republic | 8:07.09 | Czech Championship 2023 | 2023-11-17 | |
64 | Petr Bunda | Czech Republic | 8:52.04 | Czech Championship 2023 | 2023-11-17 |