| 101 | Dmytro Nashchochych (Дмитро Нащочич) | 烏克蘭 | 13.53 | U24 Globus Open July 2023 | 2023-07-29 |
| 102 | Bohdan Mazuryk (Богдан Мазурик) | 烏克蘭 | 13.74 | Kharkiv Cubefall 2021 | 2021-10-23 |
| 103 | Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) | 烏克蘭 | 13.82 | Odessa Open 2017 | 2017-06-10 |
| 104 | Dmytro Poplavskyi | 烏克蘭 | 13.87 | Arnhem Open A 2024 | 2024-03-23 |
| 105 | Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко) | 烏克蘭 | 13.88 | Kharkiv Open 2018 | 2018-08-11 |
| 106 | Ihor Redko (Ігор Редько) | 烏克蘭 | 13.89 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| 107 | Dmytro Bobrov (Дмитро Бобров) | 烏克蘭 | 14.14 | Kyiv Side Events l 2024 | 2024-04-07 |
| 108 | Sofiya Bondarenko | 烏克蘭 | 14.20 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| 109 | Ivan Berestovoi | 烏克蘭 | 14.25 | Twist 'n Turn Tallinn 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 110 | Sviatoslav Vasechko | 烏克蘭 | 14.50 | Castle Mania Niepołomice 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 111 | Glib Konyshev (Гліб Конишев) | 烏克蘭 | 14.56 | South Germany 2023 | 2023-10-21 |
| 112 | Bohdan Shaposhnyk (Богдан Шапошник) | 烏克蘭 | 14.63 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 | 2019-11-16 |
| 113 | Maksym Drozdovskyi | 烏克蘭 | 14.80 | Szczecin Open 2022 | 2022-06-18 |
| 114 | Irina Drobitjko | 烏克蘭 | 14.81 | Cuberussia in MSK 2017 | 2017-03-18 |
| 115 | Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок) | 烏克蘭 | 14.98 | Frankivsk Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| 116 | Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) | 烏克蘭 | 15.04 | Frankivsk Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| 117 | Oksana Tyvodar | 烏克蘭 | 15.11 | Kharkiv Winter 2012 | 2012-12-08 |
| 118 | Dmytro Vareniuk | 烏克蘭 | 15.24 | Bavarian Open 2023 | 2023-11-03 |
| 119 | Lyonya Astakhov | 烏克蘭 | 15.44 | Wiltshire Summer 2023 | 2023-06-17 |
| 120 | Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) | 烏克蘭 | 15.55 | Just Lviv It 2017 | 2017-02-11 |
| 121 | Andrii Vasyliev | 烏克蘭 | 15.65 | Ukrainian Nationals 2019 | 2019-08-23 |
| 122 | Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) | 烏克蘭 | 15.73 | Fruit Friends Special 2023 | 2023-01-14 |
| 123 | Maksym Shevchenko (Максим Шевченко) | 烏克蘭 | 15.96 | Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019 | 2019-12-22 |
| 124 | Kyrylo Zelinskyi (Кирило Зелінський) | 烏克蘭 | 16.03 | Kyiv Side Events l 2024 | 2024-04-07 |
| 125 | Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) | 烏克蘭 | 16.18 | Bjerringbro Open 2023 | 2023-11-18 |
| 126 | Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) | 烏克蘭 | 16.22 | Kharkiv Special 2015 | 2015-03-07 |
| 127 | Oleksandr Gulianych (Олександр Гулянич) | 烏克蘭 | 16.49 | Uzhgorod Summer 2018 | 2018-07-14 |
| 128 | Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) | 烏克蘭 | 16.58 | Kharkiv Special 2016 | 2016-03-13 |
| | Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець) | 烏克蘭 | 16.58 | Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 | 2019-05-10 |
| 130 | Alexandr Shotidi | 烏克蘭 | 16.80 | German Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 131 | Ostap Skakun (Остап Скакун) | 烏克蘭 | 16.84 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 |
| 132 | Dmytro Savenko (Дмитро Савенко) | 烏克蘭 | 16.88 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 133 | Anastasia Lazaruk (Анастасія Лазарук) | 烏克蘭 | 16.99 | Chernivtsi Open 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 134 | Matvii Siokh (Матвій Сьох) | 烏克蘭 | 17.11 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 135 | Nikita Shakhveta (Нікіта Шахвета) | 烏克蘭 | 17.18 | Podolian Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 136 | Nikita Naurynskyi (Нікіта Науринський) | 烏克蘭 | 17.50 | Podolian Open 2023 | 2023-08-19 |
| 137 | Ivan Kamyshan (Іван Камишан) | 烏克蘭 | 17.52 | Lviv Spring Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 |
| 138 | Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) | 烏克蘭 | 17.53 | Ukrainian Open 2013 | 2013-05-18 |
| 139 | Oleksandr Dyrin (Олександр Дирін) | 烏克蘭 | 17.80 | Cube Factory 2023 | 2023-03-25 |
| 140 | Maryan Kozar (Мар’ян Козар) | 烏克蘭 | 17.81 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| | Vladyslav Sorochynskyi (Владислав Сорочинський) | 烏克蘭 | 17.81 | Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| 142 | Oleksandr Ivanenko (Олександр Іваненко) | 烏克蘭 | 17.82 | Kharkiv Special 2015 | 2015-03-07 |
| 143 | Myroslav Aidachych (Мирослав Айдачич) | 烏克蘭 | 17.91 | U24 Tetiana Day 2024 | 2024-01-27 |
| 144 | Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) | 烏克蘭 | 18.06 | Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019 | 2019-12-22 |
| 145 | Anastasia Korol (Анастасія Король) | 烏克蘭 | 18.07 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 | 2019-11-16 |
| 146 | Illia Fursov (Ілля Фурсов) | 烏克蘭 | 18.69 | Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| 147 | Maksym Solodkyi (Максим Солодкий) | 烏克蘭 | 18.74 | Kyiv Side Events l 2024 | 2024-04-07 |
| 148 | Timur Karpichenkov (Тимур Карпіченков) | 烏克蘭 | 19.00 | Kharkiv Cubefall 2021 | 2021-10-23 |
| 149 | Markiyan Vaskiv (Маркіян Васьків) | 烏克蘭 | 19.05 | Frankivsk Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| 150 | Mariia Hurina | 烏克蘭 | 19.06 | Rebel County Cubing 2024 | 2024-01-13 |
| 151 | Nazar Ilevych | 烏克蘭 | 19.47 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 |
| 152 | Denys Maksom (Денис Максьом) | 烏克蘭 | 19.58 | Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 | 2016-05-21 |
| 153 | Anastasiia Derkach (Анастасія Деркач) | 烏克蘭 | 19.66 | Kharkiv Winter 2017 | 2017-12-23 |
| 154 | Yehor Petrenko (Єгор Петренко) | 烏克蘭 | 20.02 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 155 | Viacheslav Kholodov (В’ячеслав Холодов) | 烏克蘭 | 20.03 | Oleksandriia Open 2012 | 2012-08-18 |
| 156 | Mariia Hunchak (Марія Гунчак) | 烏克蘭 | 20.24 | Horse City 2021 | 2021-08-21 |
| 157 | Mahdalyna Tuziak (Магдалина Тузяк) | 烏克蘭 | 20.33 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 158 | Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) | 烏克蘭 | 20.46 | Ternopil Science Cubing 2023 | 2023-04-01 |
| 159 | Mykola Bodnariuk | 烏克蘭 | 20.48 | Athens Cubing Starter Pack 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| 160 | Maksym Pustovit (Максим Пустовіт) | 烏克蘭 | 20.52 | U24 Pyramania Open 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| 161 | Yaroslav Zahoruiko (Ярослав Загоруйко) | 烏克蘭 | 20.60 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| 162 | Kyryl Hlushchenko (Кирил Глущенко) | 烏克蘭 | 20.68 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| 163 | Illia Kroshka (Ілля Крошка) | 烏克蘭 | 20.72 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 |
| 164 | Roman Kryvsun (Роман Кривсун) | 烏克蘭 | 20.94 | Kharkiv Winter 2014 | 2014-12-13 |
| 165 | Anton Karpov (Антон Карпов) | 烏克蘭 | 21.12 | Kharkiv Cubefall 2021 | 2021-10-23 |
| 166 | Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук) | 烏克蘭 | 21.32 | Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 | 2019-05-10 |
| 167 | Artur Alokhin | 烏克蘭 | 21.47 | Vilnius Spring Open 2023 | 2023-03-11 |
| 168 | Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) | 烏克蘭 | 21.50 | Kharkiv Special 2016 | 2016-03-13 |
| 169 | Denys Haidaichuk | 烏克蘭 | 21.68 | MPEI Open 2013 | 2013-11-23 |
| 170 | Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) | 烏克蘭 | 21.93 | Kharkiv Special 2016 | 2016-03-13 |
| 171 | Ivan Zamkovoi | 烏克蘭 | 22.08 | Bratislava Spring Is Coming 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 172 | Hlib Dokiienko (Гліб Докієнко) | 烏克蘭 | 22.21 | Dutch Open 2023 | 2023-06-03 |
| 173 | Tykhon Tarasov (Тихон Тарасов) | 烏克蘭 | 22.27 | Ternopil Science Cubing 2023 | 2023-04-01 |
| 174 | Pylyp Panchenko (Пилип Панченко) | 烏克蘭 | 22.29 | Ukrainian Nationals 2016 | 2016-09-16 |
| 175 | Viktor Syriatskyi (Віктор Сирятський) | 烏克蘭 | 22.32 | Fresh Cube 2017 | 2017-05-13 |
| 176 | Denis Vikulin (Денис Викулин) | 烏克蘭 | 22.40 | White City Cubing 2019 | 2019-05-18 |
| 177 | Yaromyr Diachenko (Яромир Дьяченко) | 烏克蘭 | 22.81 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 178 | Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) | 烏克蘭 | 23.06 | Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019 | 2019-12-22 |
| 179 | Artem Osadchyi (Артем Осадчий) | 烏克蘭 | 23.79 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| 180 | Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець) | 烏克蘭 | 23.80 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 |
| 181 | Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) | 烏克蘭 | 24.31 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 182 | Anatolii Kalinin | 烏克蘭 | 24.71 | Kharkiv Winter 2012 | 2012-12-08 |
| 183 | Andriy Ligostayev (Андрій Лігостаєв) | 烏克蘭 | 25.03 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 |
| 184 | Mykhailo Hresko (Михайло Гресько) | 烏克蘭 | 25.39 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| 185 | Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) | 烏克蘭 | 25.52 | Ukraine Open 2012 | 2012-04-21 |
| 186 | Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський) | 烏克蘭 | 25.80 | Oleksandriia Open 2012 | 2012-08-18 |
| 187 | Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) | 烏克蘭 | 25.93 | Ukrainian Nationals 2014 | 2014-05-10 |
| 188 | Vladyslav Berbeka (Владислав Бербека) | 烏克蘭 | 26.50 | Chernivtsi Open 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 189 | Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) | 烏克蘭 | 26.51 | Fresh Cube 2017 | 2017-05-13 |
| 190 | Stepan Kaplinskyi (Степан Каплінський) | 烏克蘭 | 26.78 | Kyiv Side Events l 2024 | 2024-04-07 |
| 191 | Taras-Tadei Kurtiak (Тарас-Тадей Куртяк) | 烏克蘭 | 26.82 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 192 | Platon Korobov (Платон Коробов) | 烏克蘭 | 26.97 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 |
| 193 | Ivan Yakovenko (Іван Яковенко) | 烏克蘭 | 27.04 | Kyiv Side Events l 2024 | 2024-04-07 |
| 194 | Myron Bautin (Мирон Баутін) | 烏克蘭 | 27.25 | U24 Tetiana Day 2024 | 2024-01-27 |
| 195 | Tyhon Klepar | 烏克蘭 | 27.71 | North Carolina Championship 2023 | 2023-11-04 |
| 196 | Danylo Horbiak (Данило Горб'як) | 烏克蘭 | 28.09 | Lviv Cube Cup 2017 | 2017-11-25 |
| 197 | Illia Pashkulskyi (Ілля Пашкульський) | 烏克蘭 | 28.14 | Dnepr Skips 2015 | 2015-09-19 |
| 198 | Maksym Dvoiehlazov (Максим Двоєглазов) | 烏克蘭 | 28.35 | Odessa Open 2017 | 2017-06-10 |
| | Ruslan Braer (Руслан Браер) | 烏克蘭 | 28.35 | SPB Autumn Open 2015 | 2015-10-24 |
| 200 | Mihey Miroshnichenko | 烏克蘭 | 29.06 | Azores Cubikon 2024 | 2024-04-13 |