| 900 | Ivan Gerasimov (Іван Герасімов) | 乌克兰 | 20.37 | Ukrainian Nationals 2019 | 2019-08-23 |
| 902 | Oleksandr Mukha (Олександр Муха) | 乌克兰 | 20.38 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| | Volodymyr Pankratyev (Володимир Панкратьєв) | 乌克兰 | 20.38 | Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 | 2019-05-10 |
| 904 | Vladyslav Zhovtani (Владислав Жовтані) | 乌克兰 | 20.40 | Uzhgorod Summer 2018 | 2018-07-14 |
| 905 | Diana Lavrinchuk (Діана Лаврінчук) | 乌克兰 | 20.43 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 906 | Stepan Makieiev (Степан Макєєв) | 乌克兰 | 20.45 | Dnepr Cube Day 2015 | 2015-03-14 |
| 907 | Anastasiya Hutnyk (Анастасія Гутник) | 乌克兰 | 20.47 | Lviv Spring Days 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| | Volodymyr Cherpak (Володимир Черпак) | 乌克兰 | 20.47 | Ukrainian Nationals 2017 | 2017-08-25 |
| 909 | Nazarii Fitio (Назарій Фітьо) | 乌克兰 | 20.48 | Lviv Spring Days 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| | Oleg Semikopenko | 乌克兰 | 20.48 | Urnieta Open 2019 | 2019-08-03 |
| 911 | Sergiy Pochkun (Сергій Почкун) | 乌克兰 | 20.51 | U24 Tetiana Day 2023 | 2023-01-29 |
| 912 | Kyryll Rybak (Кирилл Рибак) | 乌克兰 | 20.52 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| | Tymur Leshchenko (Тимур Лещенко) | 乌克兰 | 20.52 | Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 | 2016-05-21 |
| 914 | Roman Shmygelskyi (Роман Шмигельський) | 乌克兰 | 20.55 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 915 | Vladyslav Kovalyk (Владислав Ковалик) | 乌克兰 | 20.56 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 |
| 916 | Maksym Babko (Максим Бабко) | 乌克兰 | 20.58 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 917 | Viktor Hrimnyk (Віктор Грімник) | 乌克兰 | 20.60 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 |
| 918 | Ostap Mordvynskyi (Остап Мордвинський) | 乌克兰 | 20.65 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 |
| 919 | Danylo Kliatskyi (Данило Кляцький) | 乌克兰 | 20.68 | U24 Open November 2022 | 2022-11-20 |
| | Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) | 乌克兰 | 20.68 | Dnepr Cube Day 2015 | 2015-03-14 |
| 921 | Bogdan Gromov (Богдан Громов) | 乌克兰 | 20.69 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| | Tymofii Balakin (Тимофій Балакін) | 乌克兰 | 20.69 | Smart Cube Open 2017 | 2017-05-13 |
| 923 | Oleksii Lukianchuk (Олексій Лук’янчук) | 乌克兰 | 20.70 | Kharkiv Winter 2017 | 2017-12-23 |
| 924 | Ivan Yakovenko (Іван Яковенко) | 乌克兰 | 20.74 | U24 Tetiana Day 2024 | 2024-01-27 |
| 925 | Oleksandr Tovstonog (Олександр Товстоног) | 乌克兰 | 20.75 | Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| 926 | Viacheslav Novakovskyi (В’ячеслав Новаковський) | 乌克兰 | 20.78 | Odessa Open 2017 | 2017-06-10 |
| 927 | Anton Khudyk (Антон Худик) | 乌克兰 | 20.82 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 | 2015-08-16 |
| 928 | Andrii Lystopad | 乌克兰 | 20.83 | OFFA 2023 | 2023-04-22 |
| 929 | Andrii Viduiev (Андрій Відуєв) | 乌克兰 | 20.84 | Kharkiv Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 |
| | Yelyzaveta Briukhanova | 乌克兰 | 20.84 | Ermelo Cubing A 2023 | 2023-04-22 |
| 931 | Ivan Korniienko (Іван Корнієнко) | 乌克兰 | 20.85 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 932 | Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) | 乌克兰 | 20.86 | Ukrainian Open 2013 | 2013-05-18 |
| | Anton Mazur (Антон Мазур) | 乌克兰 | 20.86 | Cube Star 2018 | 2018-03-10 |
| | Dmytro Smyrnov (Дмитро Смирнов) | 乌克兰 | 20.86 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| | Oleksandr Turovskyi (Олександр Туровський) | 乌克兰 | 20.86 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 936 | Maksym Kholodnyi (Максим Холодний) | 乌克兰 | 20.89 | Ukrainian Open 2015 | 2015-05-29 |
| 937 | Bohdan Poleheshko | 乌克兰 | 20.90 | Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 | 2022-07-30 |
| | Yurii Kucherenko (Юрій Кучеренко) | 乌克兰 | 20.90 | Kharkiv Open 2014 | 2014-02-01 |
| 939 | Kostiantyn Diachenko (Костянтин Дяченко) | 乌克兰 | 20.91 | U24 Tetiana Day 2023 | 2023-01-29 |
| 940 | Mykhailo Holovatiuk (Михайло Головатюк) | 乌克兰 | 20.92 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| | Mykhailo Zotov (Михайло Зотов) | 乌克兰 | 20.92 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| | Nazar Khmelnytskyi (Назар Хмельницький) | 乌克兰 | 20.92 | Trondheim Spring 2024 | 2024-04-27 |
| 943 | Anton Krasnobab (Антон Краснобаб) | 乌克兰 | 20.96 | Oleksandriia Open 2012 | 2012-08-18 |
| | Ivan Bezhin (Іван Безгін) | 乌克兰 | 20.96 | Ukrainian Open 2013 | 2013-05-18 |
| 945 | Stepan Garkusha (Степан Гаркуша) | 乌克兰 | 20.97 | Afraid in Airdrie 2023 | 2023-10-29 |
| 946 | Kyryl Sydorenko (Кирил Сидоренко) | 乌克兰 | 20.99 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| 947 | Oleh Shulha (Олег Шульга) | 乌克兰 | 21.03 | Oleksandriia Open 2012 | 2012-08-18 |
| 948 | Adolf Khedyk (Адольф Хедик) | 乌克兰 | 21.05 | Lviv Cube Cup 2017 | 2017-11-25 |
| | Kyryl Hlushchenko (Кирил Глущенко) | 乌克兰 | 21.05 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 950 | Maksym Ostratiuk (Максим Остратюк) | 乌克兰 | 21.07 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| | Mariia Rizhko (Марія Ріжко) | 乌克兰 | 21.07 | Lviv Cube Cup 2017 | 2017-11-25 |
| 952 | Vladyslav Khvalchev (Владислав Хвальчев) | 乌克兰 | 21.08 | Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 | 2019-05-10 |
| 953 | Yehor Cherniaiev (Єгор Черняєв) | 乌克兰 | 21.09 | Kharkiv Special 2015 | 2015-03-07 |
| 954 | Petro Sidliar (Петро Сідляр) | 乌克兰 | 21.10 | Podolian Open 2014 | 2014-07-26 |
| 955 | Rustam Amanzholov (Рустам Аманжолов) | 乌克兰 | 21.12 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 |
| 956 | Bohdan Yurchenko (Богдан Юрченко) | 乌克兰 | 21.15 | U24 Pyramania Open 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| 957 | Dmytro Topala (Дмитро Топала) | 乌克兰 | 21.19 | Ukrainian Nationals 2019 | 2019-08-23 |
| | Maksym Cherneha (Максим Чернега) | 乌克兰 | 21.19 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| | Maksym Kyrychok (Максим Киричок) | 乌克兰 | 21.19 | Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| 960 | Makar Derevianko (Макар Дерев’янко) | 乌克兰 | 21.20 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 961 | Illia Kalashnikov (Ілля Калашніков) | 乌克兰 | 21.21 | Kharkiv Special 2015 | 2015-03-07 |
| 962 | Volodymyr Moria (Володимир Моря) | 乌克兰 | 21.22 | Kharkiv Special 2014 | 2014-03-22 |
| 963 | Orest Marchenko (Орест Марченко) | 乌克兰 | 21.23 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 964 | Mykhailo Binas (Михайло Бінас) | 乌克兰 | 21.24 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 |
| | Tymofii Bortnyk (Тимофій Бортник) | 乌克兰 | 21.24 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 |
| 966 | Vladyslav Danylchuk (Владислав Данильчук) | 乌克兰 | 21.26 | Kharkiv Winter 2017 | 2017-12-23 |
| 967 | Artem Mozhvilo (Артем Можвіло) | 乌克兰 | 21.27 | U24 Tetiana Day 2024 | 2024-01-27 |
| 968 | Ivan Okrenets (Іван Окренець) | 乌克兰 | 21.30 | Ukrainian Nationals 2014 | 2014-05-10 |
| | Mykhailo Petrov (Михайло Петров) | 乌克兰 | 21.30 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 |
| 970 | Yegor Rybalka (Єгор Рибалка) | 乌克兰 | 21.32 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 |
| 971 | Marko Ilenkiv (Марко Іленьків) | 乌克兰 | 21.33 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 972 | Dmytro Bezhevets (Дмитро Бежевець) | 乌克兰 | 21.35 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 | 2019-11-16 |
| 973 | Erik Paul (Ерік Пауль) | 乌克兰 | 21.36 | Kharkiv Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 |
| | Ihor Chykunov (Ігор Чикунов) | 乌克兰 | 21.36 | Kharkiv Winter 2017 | 2017-12-23 |
| 975 | Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) | 乌克兰 | 21.37 | Latvian Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| 976 | Yehor Khramtsov (Єгор Храмцов) | 乌克兰 | 21.38 | Dnepr Skips 2015 | 2015-09-19 |
| 977 | Daniil Krasnikov (Данііл Красніков) | 乌克兰 | 21.39 | Kharkiv Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 |
| 978 | Renat Lyga (Ренат Лига) | 乌克兰 | 21.40 | Ukrainian Nationals 2019 | 2019-08-23 |
| | Roman Subbotin (Роман Субботін) | 乌克兰 | 21.40 | Ukraine Open 2012 | 2012-04-21 |
| | Vitalii Vasylenko (Віталій Василенко) | 乌克兰 | 21.40 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 981 | Bogdan Gusakov | 乌克兰 | 21.42 | ChessCubing Armenia 2024 | 2024-05-16 |
| | Yevhienii Stepancha (Євгєній Степанча) | 乌克兰 | 21.42 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 | 2015-08-16 |
| 983 | Artem Shkil (Артем Шкіль) | 乌克兰 | 21.43 | Cube Star 2018 | 2018-03-10 |
| 984 | Denys Kovalov (Денис Ковальов) | 乌克兰 | 21.44 | Ukrainian Open 2015 | 2015-05-29 |
| 985 | Maksym Malinovskyi (Максим Маліновський) | 乌克兰 | 21.46 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 986 | Yegor Dushka (Єгор Душка) | 乌克兰 | 21.48 | Kharkiv Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 |
| 987 | Illia Voloshchuk (Ілля Волощук) | 乌克兰 | 21.50 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 |
| 988 | Kateryna Kravchenko (Катерина Кравченко) | 乌克兰 | 21.51 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 | 2013-08-11 |
| 989 | Artur Kachan (Артур Качан) | 乌克兰 | 21.53 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| 990 | Mykyta Haidamakha (Микита Гайдамаха) | 乌克兰 | 21.55 | Ukrainian Open 2015 | 2015-05-29 |
| 991 | Oleksandr Shuklin (Олександр Шуклін) | 乌克兰 | 21.56 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| 992 | Ivan Sipalka (Іван Сіпалка) | 乌克兰 | 21.57 | Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| 993 | Oleksandr Kravchenko (Олександр Кравченко) | 乌克兰 | 21.60 | Ukrainian Open 2015 | 2015-05-29 |
| | Oleksii Melnyk (Олексій Мельник) | 乌克兰 | 21.60 | Lviv Spring Days 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| 995 | Artem Zakharov (Артем Захаров) | 乌克兰 | 21.62 | Vinnytsia Open 2019 | 2019-02-09 |
| 996 | Amon Madzhydov (Амон Маджидов) | 乌克兰 | 21.64 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 | 2016-08-27 |
| 997 | Arsenii Karpukhin (Арсеній Карпухін) | 乌克兰 | 21.69 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| | Mykhailo Kozliuk (Михайло Козлюк) | 乌克兰 | 21.69 | Ukrainian Open 2013 | 2013-05-18 |
| 999 | Yan Shukov (Ян Шуков) | 乌克兰 | 21.70 | Dnepr Cube Day 2015 | 2015-03-14 |
| 1000 | Borys Prystynskyi (Борис Пристинський) | 乌克兰 | 21.71 | U24 Open October 2022 | 2022-10-23 |