| 799 | Ilya Perelygin (Илья Перелыгин) | 俄罗斯 | 13.10 | Voronezh Open 2019 | 2019-03-02 |
| | Renat Mukhamedyarov | 俄罗斯 | 13.10 | Almet Open 2018 | 2018-09-15 |
| 803 | Andrey Zhukov | 俄罗斯 | 13.11 | MPEI Open 2012 | 2012-11-24 |
| | Artem Zubarev (Артем Зубарев) | 俄罗斯 | 13.11 | CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 | 2019-10-26 |
| | Denis Fokin | 俄罗斯 | 13.11 | CFCTC Open 2018 | 2018-03-31 |
| | Denis Grachev | 俄罗斯 | 13.11 | MNW Open 2011 | 2011-07-23 |
| | Ilshat Sadykov (Ильшат Садыков) | 俄罗斯 | 13.11 | Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| | Vladimir Vasilyev (Владимир Васильев) | 俄罗斯 | 13.11 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| | Vsevolod Minazov | 俄罗斯 | 13.11 | Welcome to Saratov 2017 | 2017-06-10 |
| 810 | Nikita Chilchagov | 俄罗斯 | 13.12 | Ural Open 2018 | 2018-08-25 |
| 811 | Artem Gusev | 俄罗斯 | 13.13 | Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| | Ksenia Vepsha | 俄罗斯 | 13.13 | Krasnodar Winter 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| 813 | Anton Konov (Антон Конов) | 俄罗斯 | 13.14 | Magnit Open 2019 | 2019-06-09 |
| | David Gankevich (Давид Ганкевич) | 俄罗斯 | 13.14 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 |
| | Georgiy Aroyan (Георгий Ароян) | 俄罗斯 | 13.14 | Perm Open 2019 | 2019-05-04 |
| 816 | Semyon Krutetskiy (Семён Крутецкий) | 俄罗斯 | 13.15 | SPB Muffin Winter 2019 | 2019-01-12 |
| | Ubush Mucheryaev (Убуш Мучеряев) | 俄罗斯 | 13.15 | Elista Lyceum 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 818 | Ivan Chetvertkov (Иван Четвертков) | 俄罗斯 | 13.16 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| 819 | Alexey Kazinets | 俄罗斯 | 13.17 | MPEI Open 2015 | 2015-11-27 |
| | Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов) | 俄罗斯 | 13.17 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| | Pavel Kuznetsov (Павел Кузнецов) | 俄罗斯 | 13.17 | CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019 | 2019-12-14 |
| 822 | Maxim Meshcheryakov | 俄罗斯 | 13.18 | MPEI Open 2016 | 2016-11-25 |
| 823 | Daniil Guz | 俄罗斯 | 13.19 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| | Georgy Zherebyatyev | 俄罗斯 | 13.19 | MPEI Open 2012 | 2012-11-24 |
| | Wassili Korobitsyn | 俄罗斯 | 13.19 | Amstelveen Open 2013 | 2013-10-13 |
| 826 | Anastasia Koroleva | 俄罗斯 | 13.21 | HSE Open 2018 | 2018-02-09 |
| | Daniil Pavlovich (Даниил Павлович) | 俄罗斯 | 13.21 | Luga Open 2019 | 2019-05-04 |
| 828 | Ivan Polukarov | 俄罗斯 | 13.22 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| | Leonid Kolyadin | 俄罗斯 | 13.22 | Ekat Summer 2018 | 2018-07-21 |
| | Nikolay Kustov (Николай Кустов) | 俄罗斯 | 13.22 | Cubing Ekat Open 2021 | 2021-09-11 |
| 831 | Maxim Pshirenkov | 俄罗斯 | 13.24 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| | Renat Hatymov (Ренат Хатымов) | 俄罗斯 | 13.24 | Ufa Open 2018 | 2018-08-18 |
| | Yusif Gorchuyev | 俄罗斯 | 13.24 | CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| 834 | Bogdana Pavlova | 俄罗斯 | 13.25 | MPEI Open 2012 | 2012-11-24 |
| | Ildar Garifullin | 俄罗斯 | 13.25 | Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 | 2020-02-08 |
| | Philipp Baykov (Филипп Байков) | 俄罗斯 | 13.25 | Ural Spring 2019 | 2019-05-18 |
| 837 | Vladimir Kuznetsov | 俄罗斯 | 13.26 | Montenegro Open 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| 838 | Ilya Voytov (Илья Войтов) | 俄罗斯 | 13.27 | Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| 839 | Ilya Parchuck | 俄罗斯 | 13.28 | Khabarovsk Open 2021 | 2021-04-17 |
| | Mikhail Govgolenko | 俄罗斯 | 13.28 | YJ Fest 2018 | 2018-05-18 |
| | Pavel Shpakovsky | 俄罗斯 | 13.28 | Cuberussia in MSK 2017 | 2017-03-18 |
| | Vladislav Kirillov | 俄罗斯 | 13.28 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| 843 | Andrei Maslov (Андрей Маслов) | 俄罗斯 | 13.29 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 |
| | Nikolay Gilev (Николай Гилёв) | 俄罗斯 | 13.29 | Siberian Athens 2018 | 2018-10-06 |
| 845 | Kirill Zvonilin | 俄罗斯 | 13.30 | MPEI Open 2012 | 2012-11-24 |
| | Timofei Tvorogov (Тимофей Творогов) | 俄罗斯 | 13.30 | Baikal Cubing 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| 847 | Ivan Beloglazov (Иван Белоглазов) | 俄罗斯 | 13.31 | Cubing Ekat Open 2021 | 2021-09-11 |
| 848 | Anton Isaev | 俄罗斯 | 13.32 | MSW Open 2015 | 2015-09-19 |
| | Kirill Kuleshov (Кирилл Кулешов) | 俄罗斯 | 13.32 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| | Vladimir Okenchits | 俄罗斯 | 13.32 | Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 | 2019-12-28 |
| 851 | Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев) | 俄罗斯 | 13.33 | Ural Autumn 2020 | 2020-10-04 |
| | Peter Zakharov | 俄罗斯 | 13.33 | Moscow Summer 2013 | 2013-06-16 |
| 853 | Anton Bozhnev | 俄罗斯 | 13.34 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 |
| | Karanay Sultanov | 俄罗斯 | 13.34 | Asian Championship 2022 | 2022-08-11 |
| | Maksim Selimnev (Максим Селимнев) | 俄罗斯 | 13.34 | Ural Winter 2019 | 2019-01-19 |
| | Sergey Eremin (Сергей Еремин) | 俄罗斯 | 13.34 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 |
| 857 | Artur Khamzin | 俄罗斯 | 13.35 | Astana Spring 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| | German Zaitsev (Герман Зайцев) | 俄罗斯 | 13.35 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| | Ivan Khrykin (Иван Хрыкин) | 俄罗斯 | 13.35 | CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 | 2019-07-20 |
| 860 | Andrey Glazyrin (Андрей Глазырин) | 俄罗斯 | 13.37 | NSK Cubing Fest 2019 | 2019-07-19 |
| | Anna Nikitina | 俄罗斯 | 13.37 | Dubai Open 2024 | 2024-04-27 |
| 862 | Alexander Prudnikov | 俄罗斯 | 13.38 | Barnaul Open 2017 | 2017-10-14 |
| | Alexander Shipulin | 俄罗斯 | 13.38 | Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| | David Magomedov | 俄罗斯 | 13.38 | MPEI Open 2014 | 2014-11-28 |
| | Konstantin Chzhen | 俄罗斯 | 13.38 | MPEI Open 2017 | 2017-11-24 |
| 866 | Mikhail Zabuzhanskii | 俄罗斯 | 13.39 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 |
| 867 | Roman Kaigorodov (Роман Кайгородов) | 俄罗斯 | 13.40 | Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 868 | Kirill Oslonov | 俄罗斯 | 13.41 | Vladivostok Is Back On 2021 | 2021-05-15 |
| 869 | Maxim Tapilin (Максим Тапилин) | 俄罗斯 | 13.42 | Voronezh Open 2019 | 2019-03-02 |
| 870 | Andrey Selyukov (Андрей Селюков) | 俄罗斯 | 13.43 | Belgorod Open 2019 | 2019-10-12 |
| | Egor Lukin | 俄罗斯 | 13.43 | YJ Fest 2018 | 2018-05-18 |
| 872 | Nikita Sosnov | 俄罗斯 | 13.44 | Eka Cube Days 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| | Vadim Kalaskin | 俄罗斯 | 13.44 | Kalmyki Open 2013 | 2013-08-17 |
| 874 | Igor Semyonov | 俄罗斯 | 13.45 | Cubing Ekat Open 2021 | 2021-09-11 |
| | Nikita Yakovuk (Никита Яковук) | 俄罗斯 | 13.45 | Baikal Cubing 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| 876 | Matvei Pozdeev | 俄罗斯 | 13.46 | SPB Summer 2018 | 2018-08-04 |
| | Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) | 俄罗斯 | 13.46 | Chelny Summer 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| 878 | Denis Semenovich (Денис Семенович) | 俄罗斯 | 13.47 | Ekat Summer 2018 | 2018-07-21 |
| 879 | Mark Pantak (Марк Пантак) | 俄罗斯 | 13.48 | Welcome to Murmansk 2019 | 2019-05-25 |
| 880 | Daniil Mikhailov (Даниил Михайлов) | 俄罗斯 | 13.49 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| 881 | Aidar Akmaev | 俄罗斯 | 13.50 | MPEI Open 2013 | 2013-11-23 |
| | Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) | 俄罗斯 | 13.50 | CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 | 2019-06-22 |
| | Georgy Sofronov (Георгий Софронов) | 俄罗斯 | 13.50 | Yakutsk Cubing 2019 | 2019-04-07 |
| 884 | Sergey Grigorev | 俄罗斯 | 13.51 | SPB Easter Open 2017 | 2017-04-15 |
| 885 | Mikhail Mareev | 俄罗斯 | 13.52 | CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 | 2019-07-20 |
| | Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) | 俄罗斯 | 13.52 | Siberian Athens 2018 | 2018-10-06 |
| 887 | Andrey Romanenko (Андрей Романенко) | 俄罗斯 | 13.53 | Welcome to Murmansk 2021 | 2021-05-22 |
| | Christoph Jadan | 俄罗斯 | 13.53 | MCC 2017 | 2017-09-16 |
| | Dmitriy Teterin (Дмитрий Тетерин) | 俄罗斯 | 13.53 | NSK Cubing Fest 2019 | 2019-07-19 |
| | Misha Pronyakin | 俄罗斯 | 13.53 | Russia Open 2010 | 2010-04-24 |
| 891 | Ivan Sidorov (Иван Сидоров) | 俄罗斯 | 13.54 | NSK Cubing Fest 2019 | 2019-07-19 |
| 892 | David Kagramanian | 俄罗斯 | 13.55 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| 893 | David Pak (Давид Пак) | 俄罗斯 | 13.56 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 |
| | Ivan Kovalev | 俄罗斯 | 13.56 | WCA Euro 2018 | 2018-07-19 |
| | Shishko Evgeny Evgenevich | 俄罗斯 | 13.56 | MNW Open 2012 | 2012-08-11 |
| 896 | Alexey Modenov | 俄罗斯 | 13.57 | Home is not DNF 2017 | 2017-10-14 |
| | Dmitry Markov (Дмитрий Марков) | 俄罗斯 | 13.57 | Baikal Cubing 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| | Ekaterina Makhova | 俄罗斯 | 13.57 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 |
| | Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) | 俄罗斯 | 13.57 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| | Vladislav Kshnyakin (Владислав Кшнякин) | 俄罗斯 | 13.57 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 |