WCA Asian Championship 2018

Date: 2018-08-17~19
Location: New Taipei City, Taiwan
Links: WCA Asian Championship 2018
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 5.23 6.62United States
6.68      6.92      6.25      5.23      7.61
2Bill Wang 6.17 6.65Canada
6.37      6.17      7.92      6.83      6.74
3Feliks Zemdegs 5.08 6.66Australia
7.89      7.15      6.42      5.08      6.40
4Leo Borromeo 6.42 7.34Philippines
8.45      9.63      6.42      6.89      6.67
5Aryan Chhabra 6.71 7.70India
6.71      7.91      7.72      7.46      8.77
6Lukas Shelley 5.89 7.71Denmark
7.77      7.33      5.89      9.12      8.04
7Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.21 7.81Japan
7.21      9.79      8.34      7.39      7.71
8Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.94 7.84Republic of Korea
8.42      8.28      7.82      7.43      6.94
9Doyul Kim (김도율) 7.10 7.92Republic of Korea
9.75      8.64      8.02      7.11      7.10
10Jonathan Esparaz 7.20 8.22Canada
11.87     9.07      7.20      8.34      7.24
11Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.74 8.25Taiwan
9.10      7.74      7.91      9.15      7.74
12Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 7.67 8.40China
9.35      7.67      8.56      8.96      7.68
13Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 7.95 8.42Taiwan
8.34      7.98      8.94      11.16     7.95
14Arnav Arora 7.37 8.72India
11.89     7.37      8.51      8.52      9.14
15Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 7.52 8.77Hong Kong
11.29     7.52      7.66      10.33     8.32
16Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 8.19 8.82Japan
8.42      9.81      10.84     8.19      8.22
17Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.86 8.84Japan
8.71      8.17      10.67     6.86      9.65
18Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 7.34 8.84Thailand
7.34      7.51      9.49      9.53      10.32
19Rituraj Sohoni 7.43 8.85India
10.30     7.94      7.43      8.32      12.10
20Ainesh Sevellaraja 8.36 8.85Malaysia
12.25     9.03      8.84      8.36      8.69
21Bhargav Narasimhan 7.68 8.95India
7.68      12.30     8.63      9.02      9.20
22Danny SungIn Park 6.99 8.99Republic of Korea
11.42     8.39      8.05      10.52     6.99
23Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 7.91 9.03Thailand
9.05      7.91      9.14      9.41      8.89
24Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.60 9.03Japan
9.00      9.07      10.70     8.60      9.02
25Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.38 9.04China
9.81      14.25     8.27      9.05      7.38
26Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 7.31 9.10Thailand
8.58      10.01     8.71      10.14     7.31
27Zayabaatar Batbayr 8.02NR 9.14Mongolia
8.73      8.40      14.69     10.30     8.02
28Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.42 9.19Indonesia
9.64      7.42      8.65      11.46     9.29
29Sophie Chan 8.05 9.25United States
8.05      8.10      10.52     9.79      9.87
30Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 8.83 9.42Japan
9.34      8.83      10.27     10.02     8.90
31Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.07 9.48Taiwan
8.15      10.74     12.11     8.07      9.55
32Liam Chen 8.63 9.50United States
8.63      10.16     9.64      9.20      9.67
33Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 8.25 9.52Taiwan
8.25      8.92      12.85     10.07     9.56
34Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.58 9.60Taiwan
10.61     9.91      6.58      8.27      13.88
35Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 7.73 9.60Malaysia
9.03      9.42      7.73      10.36     11.16
36Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 8.85 9.65Taiwan
10.11     8.85      9.75      9.37      9.83
37Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 8.68 9.67China
9.09      8.68      9.48      12.34     10.44
38Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 8.85 9.68Taiwan
9.13      9.89      10.03     17.68     8.85
39Tomoya Firman 6.68 9.81Australia
6.68      10.37     10.59     8.48      12.05
40Tee Kai Yang 8.39 9.83Malaysia
9.59      8.39      8.92      10.98     11.12
41DongSu Park (박동수) 9.02 9.87Republic of Korea
10.50     9.02      9.74      9.36      11.66
42Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 8.62 9.96Mongolia
9.95      10.09     13.64     8.62      9.85
43Aamir Saifee 9.53 9.97India
9.53      10.22     9.89      9.79      12.05
44Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 7.96 10.09Taiwan
10.26     9.35      7.96      10.67     11.30
45Shivam Bansal 9.19 10.16India
12.28     9.92      9.75      9.19      10.82
46He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 8.84 10.19Taiwan
10.22     10.32     10.64     10.03     8.84
47Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 8.31 10.23Hong Kong
8.89      11.86     8.31      9.95      12.04
48Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 7.22 10.25Japan
7.22      12.12     DNF       7.45      11.18
49Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 8.75 10.25Malaysia
8.75      8.95      12.11     10.56     11.23
50Richmond Mico Rigor 9.74 10.28Philippines
10.61     10.38     9.74      9.84      10.76
51Nikhil Soares 9.83 10.28India
9.83      11.73     10.55     10.32     9.98
52Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 9.78 10.33Taiwan
10.38     10.06     10.71     9.78      10.56
53Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 8.80 10.34Taiwan
8.80      10.14     10.95     11.49     9.93
54Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 9.18 10.36China
10.80     14.32     10.23     10.06     9.18
55Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 8.59 10.38Japan
13.21     10.35     11.84     8.94      8.59
56Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 8.63 10.39Taiwan
11.33     8.72      11.12     11.34     8.63
57Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 9.47 10.39China
11.61     10.40     10.33     9.47      10.43
58Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.25 10.40Taiwan
12.44     8.25      10.83     9.01      11.37
59Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 8.68 10.40Japan
8.68      9.56      10.70     11.68     10.94
60Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 9.51 10.40China
10.78     10.00     9.51      10.90     10.42
61Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 8.62 10.47Singapore
8.62      9.74      10.66     13.97     11.02
62Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙) 9.69 10.54Taiwan
14.15     9.69      11.40     10.44     9.78
63Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 10.20 10.59Indonesia
11.03     10.21     13.11     10.52     10.20
64Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 9.73 10.61Japan
9.73      10.70     11.13     10.87     10.25
65Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 9.37 10.67Hong Kong
12.51     11.24     9.37      10.07     10.69
66Simon Lim (林少秋) 9.37 10.68Philippines
11.52     9.37      10.32     11.01     10.70
67Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 9.32 10.75Taiwan
10.13     12.20     9.32      11.49     10.64
68Naman Jain 9.70 10.79India
12.09     11.34     10.36     9.70      10.68
69Ryan Peh (白凯明) 9.58 10.83Singapore
9.93      9.58      11.34     11.22     12.43
70Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.95 10.87Taiwan
10.71     9.95      11.28     13.83     10.61
71Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 9.33 10.91Japan
12.13     9.33      12.82     9.81      10.78
72Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 10.42 10.91Taiwan
10.54     11.59     12.10     10.42     10.61
73Alexandre Ravel 9.59 10.94United States
9.59      10.50     12.30     12.55     10.03
74Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 9.22 10.98Taiwan
11.87     12.39     10.20     9.22      10.87
75Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 9.96 11.01China
14.49     12.43     10.02     9.96      10.57
76Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 8.98 11.03China
12.53     8.98      15.33     10.85     9.71
77Andre Febriato Jonathan 8.82 11.09Indonesia
8.82      10.39     13.07     11.39     11.49
78Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 9.35 11.10Taiwan
11.78     11.19     10.34     9.35      12.55
79Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 10.48 11.10China
11.10     10.48     11.49     11.30     10.91
80Raphaël Pihet 10.08 11.14France
10.92     10.08     10.79     13.53     11.70
81Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 8.68 11.19Japan
8.68      11.00     9.90      14.24     12.67
82Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 8.81 11.25Malaysia
12.96     8.81      14.78     9.95      10.84
83Pei Pan (潘霈) 9.28 11.25Taiwan
9.28      10.23     12.30     12.72     11.22
84Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 9.59 11.25Taiwan
13.07     9.59      11.28     11.71     10.75
85William Lu (呂宇綸) 9.72 11.26Taiwan
13.63     10.87     11.15     9.72      11.77
86Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 10.12 11.26Indonesia
11.67     10.12     11.78     11.93     10.34
87Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 11.13 11.37China
11.63     11.85     11.13     11.33     11.15
88Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 10.25 11.41Taiwan
10.25     10.94     12.56     10.74     14.39
89Mohammed Aiman Koli 9.22 11.47India
DNF       12.19     10.76     11.45     9.22
90Chengming Su (苏成明) 9.65 11.49China
12.48     10.34     9.65      11.65     13.92
91Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 10.26 11.52Taiwan
10.26     14.48     11.57     10.91     12.09
92Alexis Margaret Magtibay 9.50 11.53Philippines
11.65     9.50      12.07     10.86     DNF
93Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 9.23 11.54Philippines
11.75     12.04     12.78     9.23      10.82
94Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 7.94 11.58Thailand
12.56     10.85     12.65     7.94      11.34
95Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 10.13 11.58Japan
10.58     10.13     11.22     12.95     13.60
96Jaemin Chang (장재민) 8.08 11.59Republic of Korea
8.08      12.98     9.92      11.88     DNF
97Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 9.63 11.61Japan
9.63      12.86     11.18     12.53     11.12
98Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.74 11.62Japan
12.13     10.74     12.11     11.25     11.49
99Jack Cai 10.16 11.63Australia
12.26     14.71     12.29     10.16     10.33
100Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 9.30 11.65Japan
12.54     9.30      12.72     9.68      DNF
101Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.06 11.69China
10.78     13.18     15.46     9.06      11.11
102Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 10.65 11.69Taiwan
10.77     10.65     12.19     14.26     12.12
103James Macdiarmid 10.62 11.75New Zealand
10.62     11.75     12.37     11.73     11.76
104Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 8.96 11.77China
8.96      14.10     12.52     10.94     11.84
105Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 9.63 11.77Taiwan
12.72     10.93     11.67     9.63      14.34
106Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 11.28 11.82China
11.74     12.50     11.58     12.14     11.28
107Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 11.03 11.85Japan
13.77     11.45     12.05     11.03     12.05
108Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 9.11 11.87Japan
12.68     13.09     9.11      11.60     11.34
109Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 9.70 11.87Taiwan
11.53     11.76     14.45     12.32     9.70
110Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 9.35 11.89Japan
12.81     DNF       9.46      9.35      13.39
111Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 9.94 11.89Taiwan
13.33     12.05     10.43     9.94      13.18
112I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 9.82 11.93Taiwan
9.82      11.09     11.07     13.70     13.64
113Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 10.70 12.00Taiwan
13.38     10.70     11.21     11.42     13.95
114Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 10.69 12.03Taiwan
10.69     10.94     13.86     11.28     14.63
115Lang Yuan (袁朗) 10.54 12.08China
11.41     14.12     12.17     12.65     10.54
116Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 11.40 12.08Taiwan
11.88     11.40     12.80     13.64     11.55
117Muhammad Syahmi 9.88 12.12Malaysia
10.72     12.96     13.77     12.68     9.88
118Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.89 12.12China
12.07     12.22     12.08     11.89     12.79
119Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 11.42 12.19Taiwan
12.72     11.44     12.42     13.01     11.42
120Tee Kai Long 11.36 12.21Malaysia
13.03     11.89     13.07     11.36     11.72
121Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11.12 12.24China
11.12     DNF       13.09     11.94     11.70
122Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 10.31 12.32China
11.75     11.13     10.31     14.07     14.43
123Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 10.91 12.32Taiwan
13.09     10.91     12.06     15.71     11.81
124Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 10.19 12.35Republic of Korea
10.68     13.86     DNF       12.52     10.19
125Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 11.06 12.35China
13.70     11.06     12.76     12.98     11.30
126Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 9.91 12.37Hong Kong
9.91      19.92     11.46     12.20     13.44
127Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 11.48 12.40Taiwan
11.87     12.04     11.48     14.50     13.29
128Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 11.08 12.46Hong Kong
12.20     11.08     13.56     13.02     12.15
129Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 10.95 12.49Taiwan
13.78     12.67     11.89     12.90     10.95
130Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 11.26 12.54Taiwan
12.34     36.19     13.41     11.26     11.86
131Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 9.84 12.56Malaysia
14.52     10.82     12.34     18.20     9.84
132Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 10.88 12.56China
11.24     10.88     12.49     14.60     13.94
133Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 8.97 12.57China
12.59     11.52     8.97      13.60     16.04
134William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 10.94 12.63Malaysia
11.93     14.28     11.69     10.94     14.92
135Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 11.64 12.64China
11.64     13.32     12.12     14.91     12.49
136Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 11.54 12.65Taiwan
13.69     11.61     11.54     13.30     13.05
137Tan Yong Jie 8.14 12.70Malaysia
8.14      11.24     13.41     13.62     13.46
138Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 12.27 12.70Taiwan
13.54     12.27     12.87     12.49     12.75
139Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 11.39 12.72China
11.91     11.39     12.49     15.06     13.76
140Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 11.18 12.80China
13.36     12.49     11.18     12.56     18.22
141Yohei Oka (岡要平) 9.72 12.84Japan
9.72      13.13     16.18     13.43     11.97
142Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 11.31 12.85Indonesia
13.41     13.92     11.31     11.92     13.22
143Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 12.40 12.88Hong Kong
14.78     12.71     12.40     12.93     13.00
144Yihan Deng (邓义涵) 11.45 12.89China
17.50     11.45     11.96     14.08     12.62
145Quinson Hon Kwan Shun (韓君信) 11.70 12.91Hong Kong
13.74     16.94     13.05     11.93     11.70
146Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 10.08 12.94Japan
10.08     15.17     14.20     11.35     13.28
147Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 11.61 12.95Hong Kong
12.41     11.61     13.31     13.44     13.14
148Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 11.69 12.98Japan
13.62     11.69     12.29     13.04     DNF
149Guan-Ying Wang (王冠穎) 11.41 13.00Taiwan
11.68     DNF       13.10     11.41     14.22
150Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 12.31 13.00Taiwan
13.08     12.31     18.31     12.90     13.02
151Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 11.89 13.02Mongolia
DNF       13.11     12.36     13.59     11.89
152Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 9.52 13.04Japan
12.36     13.55     14.38     9.52      13.21
153Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 10.94 13.05China
15.39     13.43     10.94     11.59     14.14
154Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 10.76 13.11Republic of Korea
13.04     14.55     14.76     11.73     10.76
155Lim Hung (林弘) 11.98 13.15Malaysia
11.98     12.48     13.91     13.06     15.19
156Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 10.24 13.16China
10.24     13.65     13.14     15.80     12.70
157Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 10.86 13.16China
17.79     14.52     12.85     10.86     12.11
158JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 11.05 13.17Republic of Korea
12.95     14.58     15.70     11.98     11.05
159Yi Wang (王旖) 11.87 13.17China
19.47     13.59     12.20     13.71     11.87
160Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 11.73 13.18Republic of Korea
13.51     11.73     13.48     12.55     16.62
161Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 12.27 13.22China
13.02     12.27     12.55     15.58     14.09
162Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 11.61 13.23Taiwan
12.29     13.43     13.96     17.59     11.61
163Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 13.07 13.23Taiwan
13.11     13.15     13.07     13.42     13.77
164Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 11.52 13.25Taiwan
13.94     13.22     11.52     12.59     15.72
165Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11.40 13.29China
13.89     11.40     13.74     15.07     12.23
166Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 10.02 13.32China
14.73     12.62     14.00     13.35     10.02
167Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 10.93 13.35Taiwan
10.93     13.85     13.05     15.21     13.15
168Shawn Poh 12.25 13.38Malaysia
14.33     13.34     15.42     12.25     12.47
169Wang Junwen (王俊文) 12.42 13.40Malaysia
12.42     12.56     14.46     14.05     13.60
170Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 12.08 13.41China
12.08     12.78     13.54     16.77     13.92
171Jan Bentlage 10.93 13.44Germany
14.49     13.98     13.00     13.34     10.93
172Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 11.05 13.44China
11.44     16.28     14.08     14.81     11.05
173Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 9.80 13.46Taiwan
13.84     9.96      DNF       16.59     9.80
174Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 11.57 13.47Hong Kong
13.42     12.85     14.13     14.15     11.57
175Ho Hsieh (謝合) 10.23 13.52Taiwan
10.60     15.06     10.23     18.44     14.91
176Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 11.10 13.53Taiwan
12.56     11.10     14.87     13.84     14.20
177Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 11.40 13.53Japan
14.40     23.32     13.37     12.83     11.40
178Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 12.33 13.55China
13.53     13.88     13.78     12.33     13.33
179Yu-Hao Lin (林昱豪) 13.19 13.57Taiwan
13.19     17.93     13.33     13.44     13.93
180Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 10.80 13.62Malaysia
14.65     14.70     14.18     12.02     10.80
181Aniket Das 12.83 13.62India
15.90     13.27     13.92     12.83     13.66
182Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 12.83 13.75Taiwan
15.58     12.83     13.15     13.70     14.41
183Wei-Nian Ke (柯威年) 12.68 13.78Taiwan
13.31     14.37     14.46     13.66     12.68
184Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 11.45 13.83Taiwan
13.27     12.77     15.80     11.45     15.44
185Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 11.42 13.84Taiwan
11.42     16.86     14.02     14.26     13.23
186Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 11.76 13.90Japan
17.21     13.92     11.76     12.72     15.06
187Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 12.44 13.93Malaysia
14.51     13.90     12.44     17.58     13.38
188Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 12.19 13.96Taiwan
15.59     12.19     15.22     14.03     12.64
189Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 13.58 13.98Japan
13.62     14.67     13.58     14.31     14.00
190Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷) 12.44 13.99Taiwan
16.93     12.44     12.65     15.34     13.97
191Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 12.97 13.99Japan
15.32     14.29     13.27     14.40     12.97
192Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 12.96 14.08China
14.61     13.58     14.48     12.96     14.17
193Yan Luo (骆彦) 12.85 14.09China
14.98     12.85     18.55     13.58     13.71
194Adithyaa Anand 11.15 14.10India
16.34     11.15     12.89     15.60     13.81
195Michael Angelo Zafra 12.34 14.20Philippines
15.85     13.95     12.79     16.16     12.34
196Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 12.23 14.22Singapore
15.07     12.23     15.31     13.77     13.81
197Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 12.27 14.22Taiwan
13.11     15.12     12.27     14.43     16.25
198Yuxuan Zheng (郑豫轩) 12.61 14.26China
13.54     12.61     21.01     13.23     16.02
199Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 12.96 14.30Taiwan
14.05     15.29     13.57     12.96     16.31
200Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 11.99 14.31Taiwan
15.50     15.13     14.69     11.99     13.10
201Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 12.21 14.32Taiwan
14.59     14.93     16.04     12.21     13.44
202Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 11.33 14.37Japan
20.04     12.77     14.79     11.33     15.55
203En-Te Chang (張恩德) 11.67 14.38Taiwan
14.86     18.97     14.44     13.85     11.67
204Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 13.14 14.40Hong Kong
13.14     16.20     13.87     13.28     16.04
205Shu-Huan Tsai (蔡書桓) 12.13 14.51Taiwan
16.72     12.13     15.08     13.52     14.93
206Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 10.71 14.54China
13.59     DNF       13.68     10.71     16.35
207Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 13.17 14.54China
13.21     13.17     15.30     15.89     15.11
208Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 11.91 14.60Taiwan
15.75     14.38     11.91     14.24     15.19
209Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 12.07 14.61Malaysia
14.38     16.35     21.81     12.07     13.11
210Po-Kai Tseng (曾柏凱) 12.43 14.63Taiwan
DNF       13.17     14.80     12.43     15.91
211Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 13.16 14.68Hong Kong
20.59     13.16     13.43     15.41     15.21
212Junjie Liu (刘俊杰) 12.88 14.74China
17.29     13.09     14.73     12.88     16.41
213Chia-Hsin Li (黎佳鑫) 12.73 14.76Taiwan
13.71     17.38     13.18     18.35     12.73
214Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 13.57 14.76Hong Kong
17.80     15.06     13.57     13.60     15.63
215Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 11.32 14.78Taiwan
14.80     13.88     16.83     15.66     11.32
216Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 13.41 14.78Taiwan
13.41     13.94     15.17     15.22     DNF
217Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 12.28 14.79Thailand
12.28     14.06     14.10     16.21     17.59
218Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 12.70 14.80Taiwan
15.86     16.21     12.70     15.77     12.78
219Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 12.16 14.91Taiwan
DNF       15.76     15.09     13.89     12.16
220Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 14.41 14.94Taiwan
14.47     15.92     16.57     14.42     14.41
221Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪) 13.08 14.95Taiwan
13.08     16.98     13.14     14.85     16.87
222Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 13.32 14.95Taiwan
16.52     13.71     14.62     18.61     13.32
223Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.40 15.02China
13.40     14.96     15.38     14.71     15.61
224Yu-Kai Lin (林昱愷) 11.88 15.03Taiwan
11.88     13.73     14.51     DNF       16.85
225An-Jen Liu (劉安仁) 11.81 15.04Taiwan
11.81     14.75     18.02     14.66     15.72
226Hu Liu (刘虎) 12.66 15.06China
13.40     14.92     17.58     12.66     16.86
227Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 13.68 15.09Japan
15.44     14.36     19.58     13.68     15.48
228Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 13.47 15.27Taiwan
15.57     14.32     16.81     15.93     13.47
229Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 13.48 15.31Japan
14.89     14.23     20.28     16.82     13.48
230Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 13.99 15.40Taiwan
14.62     13.99     21.93     14.62     16.97
231Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 14.24 15.45Taiwan
16.11     14.24     14.56     15.67     17.60
232Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 14.97 15.63Taiwan
16.64     14.97     15.21     18.26     15.05
233Yun-Ju Hsieh (謝昀儒) 11.97 15.92Taiwan
13.70     21.43     11.97     14.56     19.50
234Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 15.33 16.03Hong Kong
16.40     19.83     15.33     15.56     16.13
235Yan-Long Chen (陳彥龍) 15.20 16.11Taiwan
15.41     15.93     19.30     15.20     16.99
236Xin-Yan You (游信彥) 13.88 16.13Taiwan
18.23     18.04     14.44     15.90     13.88
237Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 15.32 16.14China
16.75     17.56     15.59     16.09     15.32
238Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 13.87 16.17Taiwan
20.39     14.46     13.87     16.48     17.57
239Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 11.63 16.22Taiwan
11.63     19.96     13.05     17.21     18.40
240Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 13.91 16.25China
16.14     17.65     14.95     13.91     17.72
241Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 14.50 16.28Japan
16.78     16.04     19.24     14.50     16.03
242Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 14.22 16.32Japan
18.02     15.87     15.07     14.22     19.15
243Sergelenbat Nymdorj 13.95 16.38Mongolia
15.06     19.55     13.95     17.84     16.24
244Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 14.47 16.39Taiwan
17.12     20.62     14.47     16.38     15.67
245Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 12.44 16.40Taiwan
32.07     15.63     12.44     15.42     18.14
246Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 14.25 16.51Taiwan
18.99     15.01     18.32     14.25     16.19
247Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 12.84 16.81Republic of Korea
15.94     12.84     19.75     17.28     17.22
248Russel Bocalbos 14.00 16.83Philippines
14.00     14.34     18.23     17.92     19.49
249Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 14.07 16.93Taiwan
14.97     24.75     14.07     19.82     15.99
250Tsai-Na Kuo (郭采納) 13.87 16.97Taiwan
21.54     14.77     13.87     DNF       14.61
251Yu-Hang Chiu (邱宇航) 14.07 17.00Taiwan
16.99     17.20     14.07     16.82     18.47
252Liew Yee Voon 15.05 17.02Malaysia
16.84     17.55     16.66     17.86     15.05
253Vianne Chang 15.49 17.12Canada
15.49     18.12     27.22     16.54     16.70
254Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 12.82 17.14Taiwan
17.80     12.82     18.48     15.15     26.63
255Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 13.11 17.17Taiwan
18.09     21.78     13.11     16.62     16.80
256Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 15.18 17.27Japan
17.38     17.94     24.42     16.49     15.18
257Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 15.55 17.27China
18.60     16.48     17.47     15.55     17.87
258Cheng-Jung Liwu (李吳政融) 14.90 17.28Taiwan
18.58     17.78     17.42     14.90     16.65
259Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃) 13.07 17.29Japan
17.70     13.07     17.31     23.69     16.87
260Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 13.10 17.30Taiwan
13.10     19.24     16.65     16.01     27.06
261Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 13.85 17.33Taiwan
13.85     15.51     22.03     32.84     14.45
262Xinbao Huang (黄新宝) 14.66 17.51China
14.66     23.77     18.47     16.85     17.20
263Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 13.46 17.57Taiwan
16.70     15.61     13.46     20.41     21.34
264Su-Yu Huang (黃蘇毓) 15.44 17.57Taiwan
15.59     DNF       18.85     18.28     15.44
265Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 13.34 17.69Taiwan
17.93     17.05     13.34     18.10     20.60
266Ya-Cyuan Huang (黃御銓) 15.46 18.11Taiwan
18.93     17.71     19.43     17.68     15.46
267Ruipeng Wang (王瑞鹏) 16.95 18.11China
16.95     18.46     19.75     17.43     18.45
268Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 14.92 18.13Mongolia
DNF       21.56     17.84     14.99     14.92
269John Paul Custodio 14.82 18.25Philippines
18.00     17.33     19.41     14.82     19.86
270Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 16.04 18.38Japan
16.04     16.69     21.26     19.57     18.87
271Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 16.74 18.59Taiwan
20.77     20.44     16.74     17.73     17.59
272Chi-Wei Ku (古騏瑋) 11.99 18.65Taiwan
23.83     22.10     17.98     11.99     15.87
273Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 15.40 18.71Japan
18.53     20.09     19.08     18.52     15.40
274Chih-Jou Yang (楊至柔) 16.85 18.80Taiwan
19.45     19.68     17.26     16.85     21.87
275Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 17.44 18.90Malaysia
24.45     18.89     18.74     17.44     19.06
276Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 16.40 19.07Taiwan
22.50     18.22     16.40     19.23     19.76
277Geunsu Heo (허근수) 16.20 19.62Republic of Korea
24.53     19.49     21.52     17.85     16.20
278Jude Lakkis 16.13 19.73Australia
18.49     16.13     22.67     19.08     21.61
279Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 15.43 19.90Taiwan
23.26     15.43     15.51     25.04     20.93
280Chen-Kuang Chiu (邱晨光) 16.33 20.14Taiwan
16.33     20.08     22.81     21.43     18.90
281Jiaqing Zhang (章家卿) 16.62 20.28China
28.91     18.61     19.27     22.96     16.62
282Damien Hsieh Man Ho (謝旻澔) 18.95 20.62Hong Kong
21.75     18.96     21.15     18.95     22.73
283Shang-Da Yang (楊尚達) 16.83 20.66Taiwan
23.12     18.25     25.47     16.83     20.61
284Jia-Yi Zhou (周家誼) 17.40 20.66Taiwan
20.42     20.93     20.63     22.54     17.40
285Yun-Lun Chung (鍾昀倫) 14.48 20.76Taiwan
25.14     17.29     19.85     37.05     14.48
286Alyssa Chi (季家祺) 18.25 20.76Taiwan
19.28     18.25     20.74     22.26     22.60
287Sheng-Jie Lin (林聖傑) 16.56 21.13Taiwan
22.65     26.89     16.56     20.35     20.40
288Junmeng Zeng (曾俊萌) 18.74 21.64China
21.68     18.74     24.10     19.14     30.38
289Xi Deng (邓熙) 17.52 21.66China
DNF       17.52     19.08     20.86     25.03
290Shuji Taniguchi (谷口修司) 15.73 21.93Japan
22.84     15.73     23.10     22.37     20.57
291Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 19.71 22.11Taiwan
20.68     19.71     24.06     21.73     23.93
292Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 18.72 22.15Hong Kong
21.58     18.72     21.32     23.95     23.54
293Yueh-Tang Chuang (莊岳唐) 19.26 22.38Taiwan
19.26     23.16     19.30     29.78     24.69
294Ming-Yang Song (宋明陽) 19.25 23.02Taiwan
21.09     24.97     19.25     24.47     23.50
295Vitor Jose Shen (沈偉棟) 20.51 23.18Macau
22.23     24.52     25.78     20.51     22.78
296Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎) 17.76 23.28Japan
25.34     17.76     21.21     23.87     24.75
297Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 19.74 23.78Japan
26.54     22.58     24.13     24.62     19.74
298Young He (何嘉炀) 20.79 24.10China
20.79     21.60     28.27     32.84     22.42
299Wei-Hsu Lin (林韋旭) 23.20 24.63Taiwan
23.39     23.20     24.26     28.25     26.24
300Hyunjo Kim (김현조) 22.14 24.84Republic of Korea
25.04     25.72     22.14     24.95     24.53
301Thomas Ravel 23.60 25.24France
32.19     24.76     24.36     26.61     23.60
302Bo-Yu Ho (何泊諭) 21.44 25.91Taiwan
26.61     26.71     21.44     25.97     25.14
303Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 22.30 26.49Japan
29.10     22.30     25.32     28.44     25.71
304Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作) 24.25 26.61Japan
25.31     24.25     41.03     30.07     24.45
305Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰) 23.32 26.91Taiwan
24.96     23.32     29.29     32.41     26.47
306Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 24.43 27.21Taiwan
27.75     28.27     27.16     24.43     26.71
307Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 20.44 27.32Japan
2:00.23   23.51     35.55     22.91     20.44
308Kaine William Chrisengku 22.54 27.37Malaysia
31.28     24.52     22.54     28.11     29.47
309Yeung Hin Kei (楊顯基) 27.83 28.52Hong Kong
27.83     29.53     28.20     27.83     35.04
310Yee Yan Melody Tang (鄧綺恩) 20.96 28.75United States
20.96     33.79     31.45     27.19     27.60
311Chian-You Shiu (許騫祐) 25.99 28.78Taiwan
31.04     28.12     25.99     27.19     1:10.79
312Tzu-Chia Huang (黃子家) 27.03 29.73Taiwan
27.03     27.97     31.65     42.44     29.56
313Clifford Shepherdson 21.96 30.35United States
27.92     32.40     30.72     32.51     21.96
314Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 24.79 30.91Taiwan
32.50     24.79     30.51     29.73     34.23
315Tse-Yun Kuo (郭澤筠) 23.20 31.62Taiwan
23.20     DNF       28.53     24.53     41.81
316Kosei Takaoka (高岡洸成) 31.16 32.46Japan
32.10     46.44     31.16     33.22     32.07
317Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 24.83 32.98China
24.83     33.59     34.92     30.56     34.78
318Celine Yeung Sum Yin (楊心妍) 30.80 33.78Hong Kong
33.71     36.17     41.69     31.45     30.80
319Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 28.08 33.87Japan
39.66     33.66     35.21     28.08     32.73
320Syun-Jhao Shih (施勛詔) 27.07 33.94Taiwan
33.23     36.65     27.07     31.94     37.51
321Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 32.24 36.00Taiwan
33.81     40.86     35.94     38.25     32.24
322Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 33.89 36.93Malaysia
33.89     36.01     44.21     37.95     36.82
323Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 32.51 38.59Malaysia
DNF       32.51     34.09     34.51     47.16
324Harrison Park 36.22 43.33United States
50.86     45.34     46.80     37.84     36.22
325Vivien Yeung Wing Yin (楊穎妍) 36.80 44.11Hong Kong
36.80     1:21.75   41.27     46.08     44.99
326Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全) 45.09 47.96Singapore
45.41     45.09     1:00.28   48.68     49.78
327Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝) 24.80 49.54Japan
1:18.15   1:05.08   45.90     24.80     37.65
328Jin-Hua Chen (陳勁樺) 40.12 50.14Taiwan
52.28     40.12     56.57     43.59     54.56
329Joyce Peh 58.39 1:08.78Malaysia
1:03.20   1:18.32   1:10.43   58.39     1:12.70
330Hsin-Chen Chen (陳信辰) 53.21 1:08.80Taiwan
1:07.56   1:09.53   1:35.16   1:09.30   53.21
331Feng Pan (潘凤) 1:07.95 1:20.69China
1:09.89   1:33.26   1:07.95   2:00.87   1:18.91
332Foo Yim Sheung (傅艶嫦) 1:03.12 1:29.86Hong Kong
1:13.16   DNF       1:03.12   1:22.96   1:53.46
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 6.36 6.60United States
6.36      6.95      6.71      6.62      6.46
2Feliks Zemdegs 5.98 6.97Australia
7.89      7.08      7.37      5.98      6.45
3Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.80 6.97Republic of Korea
6.92      7.18      8.05      6.80      6.82
4Bill Wang 5.82 7.53Canada
7.72      10.81     7.71      7.15      5.82
5Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.34 7.74Taiwan
7.74      8.03      7.80      7.69      6.34
6Arnav Arora 7.34 7.81India
7.62      8.21      7.34      10.43     7.61
7Doyul Kim (김도율) 6.50 7.86Republic of Korea
7.65      6.50      8.72      8.24      7.69
8Leo Borromeo 6.70 7.93Philippines
8.38      6.70      9.91      7.18      8.22
9Danny SungIn Park 6.22 7.94Republic of Korea
8.12      8.35      7.68      8.01      6.22
10Lukas Shelley 7.44 7.98Denmark
8.10      8.02      8.15      7.44      7.81
11Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 7.54 8.08Thailand
10.05     8.09      8.36      7.79      7.54
12Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 7.03 8.09Taiwan
7.97      9.76      7.75      8.55      7.03
13Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.86 8.10Taiwan
7.86      7.89      8.75      8.34      8.06
14Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 7.55 8.13Hong Kong
8.36      10.77     8.25      7.55      7.77
15Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 7.05 8.16Thailand
8.46      8.50      7.05      9.45      7.51
16Jonathan Esparaz 7.29 8.16Canada
9.97      7.95      8.35      7.29      8.18
17Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 7.08 8.19Hong Kong
8.35      7.54      8.69      10.10     7.08
18Rituraj Sohoni 6.02 8.23India
6.02      8.86      7.99      10.23     7.83
19Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 6.75 8.25Thailand
9.74      9.36      7.42      7.96      6.75
20Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 7.47 8.43Japan
8.17      10.38     7.47      7.96      9.17
21Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 7.16 8.53China
9.52      10.27     7.16      7.49      8.58
22Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 8.03 8.56China
8.53      9.19      8.55      8.03      8.60
23Bhargav Narasimhan 8.47 8.61India
8.57      8.47      11.66     8.61      8.65
24Jaemin Chang (장재민) 6.55 8.63Republic of Korea
11.68     9.50      8.08      6.55      8.30
25Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 7.38 8.81Japan
9.02      9.38      7.38      8.51      8.91
26Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.88 8.82Japan
9.30      7.88      10.29     7.88      9.28
27Liam Chen 7.73 8.83United States
7.73      9.17      8.97      8.36      9.19
28Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.41 8.88Japan
7.79      9.34      7.41      11.07     9.52
29Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.68 8.91Taiwan
9.89      8.73      8.68      9.24      8.75
30Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 7.24 8.93Malaysia
DNF       9.93      8.24      8.62      7.24
31Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 8.59 9.02Thailand
10.82     9.38      8.68      8.59      9.01
32Pei Pan (潘霈) 8.07 9.07Taiwan
9.47      8.43      9.31      11.51     8.07
33Aryan Chhabra 8.10 9.11India
9.52      8.65      9.78      9.16      8.10
34Nikhil Soares 8.46 9.20India
10.89     8.99      8.94      8.46      9.67
35Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 7.78 9.21Taiwan
8.74      9.97      9.09      9.81      7.78
36Tee Kai Yang 8.11 9.24Malaysia
8.51      9.37      10.97     8.11      9.83
37Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 7.95 9.27Mongolia
9.31      9.63      15.92     8.86      7.95
38Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 8.53 9.34Japan
8.53      8.65      10.69     8.69      14.71
39Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.28 9.55China
11.11     8.81      8.74      7.28      11.80
40Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8.63 9.56Indonesia
8.89      9.90      8.63      9.90      9.89
41Ainesh Sevellaraja 7.64 9.60Malaysia
9.87      9.23      9.70      7.64      10.20
42Tomoya Firman 7.89 9.66Australia
11.26     9.47      12.54     7.89      8.26
43Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 8.94 9.66Hong Kong
9.94      9.73      10.68     9.30      8.94
44DongSu Park (박동수) 7.79 9.69Republic of Korea
8.27      9.95      10.86     11.23     7.79
45Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 7.96 9.75Taiwan
10.00     7.96      11.64     10.41     8.85
46Sophie Chan 8.03 9.79United States
10.02     9.75      9.59      8.03      10.25
47Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 7.45 9.80Malaysia
12.28     9.29      7.45      9.49      10.62
48Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 7.93 9.80China
8.39      11.80     14.61     7.93      9.20
49Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.38 9.89Taiwan
9.38      10.72     9.97      9.96      9.74
50Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 8.08 9.91Malaysia
8.08      10.61     9.12      10.00     13.71
51Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 9.04 9.91Japan
9.71      9.79      10.24     12.19     9.04
52Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 8.49 9.92Indonesia
11.28     10.21     8.49      9.89      9.65
53Richmond Mico Rigor 7.35 9.94Philippines
11.01     7.35      9.03      11.64     9.77
54Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 8.78 9.94Singapore
12.47     8.78      9.37      10.17     10.28
55Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 8.93 9.97Japan
9.61      8.93      11.53     10.00     10.29
56Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 7.81 10.10Taiwan
7.81      12.18     8.29      10.72     11.28
57Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.52 10.22Indonesia
11.87     11.14     6.52      9.88      9.65
58Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 9.27 10.24Taiwan
10.87     9.46      9.27      10.40     11.49
59Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 8.93 10.25Taiwan
8.93      10.11     11.45     9.18      12.67
60Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.44 10.35Japan
11.05     9.45      10.54     11.15     8.44
61Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 9.24 10.36China
10.31     9.24      10.28     10.49     11.23
62Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 9.04 10.39Taiwan
10.14     20.08     9.53      11.50     9.04
63Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 9.54 10.43Taiwan
9.54      10.91     10.41     10.58     10.31
64Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 9.00 10.44Philippines
12.30     11.98     9.02      10.33     9.00
65Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 8.96 10.53China
11.31     10.34     10.79     8.96      10.47
66Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 7.77 10.54China
14.02     10.61     12.33     7.77      8.67
67Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 10.41 10.68Japan
11.25     10.72     10.69     10.41     10.62
68Shivam Bansal 8.71 10.72India
12.54     9.45      8.71      10.18     16.32
69Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 10.23 10.73Taiwan
11.30     10.88     11.08     10.23     10.24
70Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 8.98 10.75Japan
13.93     10.52     8.98      11.10     10.64
71Aamir Saifee 8.85 10.76India
11.52     11.12     8.85      12.12     9.64
72Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 8.71 10.78Taiwan
9.74      8.71      10.21     12.39     19.02
73William Lu (呂宇綸) 9.06 10.80Taiwan
11.62     12.58     10.63     10.15     9.06
74Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.11 10.83Taiwan
DNF       10.75     10.81     9.11      10.92
75Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 9.17 10.90China
11.03     11.59     9.17      11.00     10.68
76Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 8.81 10.93Japan
11.11     10.90     11.53     10.78     8.81
77Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 9.61 10.95Taiwan
11.74     10.18     11.96     9.61      10.92
78Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.32 10.98Japan
10.45     22.84     10.43     12.06     10.32
79Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 9.50 10.99China
10.64     10.85     9.50      22.50     11.48
80He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 9.91 10.99Taiwan
11.81     10.48     10.68     9.91      12.18
81Ryan Peh (白凯明) 9.39 11.14Singapore
9.39      12.07     10.83     12.20     10.51
82Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 10.42 11.30Taiwan
10.91     10.42     11.14     13.98     11.84
83Mohammed Aiman Koli 9.48 11.33India
12.24     12.96     10.66     9.48      11.10
84Jack Cai 11.13 11.40Australia
12.19     11.31     11.16     11.72     11.13
85Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 10.86 11.42China
14.59     11.39     11.39     10.86     11.47
86Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 8.97 11.43Japan
10.97     11.91     8.97      11.40     12.58
87Simon Lim (林少秋) 9.57 11.43Philippines
11.23     9.57      11.87     11.20     12.34
88Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙) 9.93 11.43Taiwan
DNF       12.06     9.93      9.99      12.23
89Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 9.43 11.44Taiwan
9.43      14.33     12.35     9.67      12.30
90Zayabaatar Batbayr 11.11 11.54Mongolia
12.32     11.13     11.18     11.11     12.68
91Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 10.33 11.55Taiwan
10.33     12.57     12.57     11.07     11.01
92Alexandre Ravel 10.88 11.55France
10.93     22.90     12.48     11.23     10.88
93Alexis Margaret Magtibay 9.41 11.67Philippines
10.27     14.16     14.01     10.72     9.41
94Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 7.89 11.76Indonesia
11.86     10.86     17.27     7.89      12.57
95Raphaël Pihet 10.81 11.83France
14.92     11.10     12.81     10.81     11.58
96Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 10.29 11.97Japan
10.29     12.61     11.64     12.98     11.67
97Naman Jain 8.32 12.15India
14.96     11.75     11.56     8.32      13.13
98Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 10.96 12.28Taiwan
11.88     10.96     11.87     13.10     14.21
99Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 9.90 12.36Japan
13.62     15.81     12.96     9.90      10.50
100Chengming Su (苏成明) 10.91 12.44China
10.91     13.05     11.57     15.59     12.69
 
3x3x3 Cube    Semi Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 4.65 6.30United States
6.58      6.75      6.14      6.19      4.65
2Feliks Zemdegs 5.58 6.31Australia
5.58      6.04      6.18      6.95      6.71
3Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.47 6.73Republic of Korea
6.89      6.79      6.47      6.71      6.70
4Bill Wang 6.32 6.88Canada
6.32      6.57      7.51      7.24      6.84
5Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.40 7.65Taiwan
7.89      7.65      7.46      7.40      7.85
6Aryan Chhabra 6.99 7.88India
6.99      7.90      9.85      8.31      7.43
7Leo Borromeo 7.61 7.89Philippines
7.78      7.61      8.11      8.12      7.78
8Doyul Kim (김도율) 7.39 7.96Republic of Korea
7.40      8.12      9.62      8.36      7.39
9Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 7.02 8.02Thailand
8.96      9.18      7.03      8.08      7.02
10Arnav Arora 6.74 8.03India
10.01     6.74      8.60      7.34      8.14
11Jonathan Esparaz 7.34 8.11Canada
8.35      10.54     8.39      7.34      7.59
12Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 6.10 8.26Thailand
9.22      6.10      8.82      7.47      8.48
13Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.94 8.40Japan
7.94      8.94      8.04      8.23      10.73
14Danny SungIn Park 6.69 8.56Republic of Korea
12.04     8.89      8.22      6.69      8.57
15Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 7.93 8.58Hong Kong
8.46      8.30      8.98      9.56      7.93
16Lukas Shelley 8.13 8.70Denmark
8.63      8.64      8.82      8.13      8.88
17Tee Kai Yang 7.86 8.73Malaysia
8.82      8.55      9.10      7.86      8.83
18Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 7.99 8.88China
9.18      7.99      9.17      9.53      8.30
19Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 7.61 8.89Taiwan
7.61      10.42     9.54      8.65      8.49
20Bhargav Narasimhan 7.27 8.90India
10.92     7.93      10.24     7.27      8.54
21Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8.22 8.91Indonesia
11.82     8.22      9.38      8.54      8.82
22Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.73 9.01Republic of Korea
9.37      11.21     9.50      7.73      8.15
23Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 7.87 9.01Malaysia
9.67      9.96      7.87      8.19      9.17
24Liam Chen 8.50 9.06United States
10.49     8.50      9.36      8.63      9.20
25Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.46 9.17Taiwan
7.86      9.95      DNF       6.46      9.70
26Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 6.70 9.21Japan
9.17      11.37     6.70      10.26     8.20
27Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.65 9.25Japan
8.65      10.11     9.12      9.49      9.13
28Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 8.61 9.29China
10.76     8.61      8.67      8.79      10.40
29Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 8.42 9.30Japan
9.58      10.30     8.64      8.42      9.69
30Rituraj Sohoni 8.14 9.36India
9.74      9.55      11.35     8.78      8.14
31Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 8.11 9.49Mongolia
8.11      11.45     10.57     9.77      8.13
32Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 8.05 9.82Hong Kong
9.34      11.10     11.06     8.05      9.05
33Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 8.93 9.95Taiwan
11.00     10.36     10.54     8.94      8.93
34Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 8.70 9.96Thailand
11.36     9.02      20.65     8.70      9.51
35Nikhil Soares 9.60 10.23India
10.95     10.40     9.60      10.64     9.65
36Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 7.33 10.30Thailand
11.43     11.41     9.62      9.88      7.33
37Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 7.79 10.54Taiwan
12.27     10.56     7.79      12.54     8.80
38Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 8.65 10.57Japan
12.59     8.65      8.72      10.67     12.32
39Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 10.07 10.65China
10.78     10.07     10.83     11.06     10.33
40Pei Pan (潘霈) 9.08 11.02Taiwan
10.28     16.08     9.08      11.46     11.33
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 5.63 6.58United States
6.93      6.39      6.60      6.75      5.63
2Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.46 6.65Republic of Korea
6.58      6.46      7.01      6.57      6.79
3Bill Wang 6.61 6.98Canada
7.56      6.61      6.75      7.72      6.62
4Leo Borromeo 6.39 7.25Philippines
7.31      8.12      7.73      6.39      6.72
5Feliks Zemdegs 6.13 7.39Australia
9.07      6.13      7.05      7.77      7.36
6Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.89 7.85Taiwan
7.85      9.04      8.13      7.57      6.89
7Doyul Kim (김도율) 8.23 8.50Republic of Korea
8.40      8.81      8.23      8.59      8.51
8Aryan Chhabra 7.90 8.51India
8.23      9.04      9.24      7.90      8.27
9Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 7.60 8.82Thailand
10.07     8.60      7.60      7.80      10.47
10Arnav Arora 7.93 8.87India
12.52     8.86      9.00      7.93      8.76
11Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 7.37 9.19Thailand
9.02      10.78     7.37      9.12      9.42
12Jonathan Esparaz 8.37 10.46Canada
8.37      11.77     10.96     10.74     9.67
 
2x2x2 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.12 1.69China
5.32      1.40      1.47      2.19      1.12
2Arnav Arora 1.56 1.86India
2.05      2.02      1.92      1.56      1.65
3Aamir Saifee 1.52 1.91India
2.37      1.68      3.48      1.68      1.52
4Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1.46 1.95Republic of Korea
2.01      2.18      1.66      1.46      DNF
5Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.40 1.98China
1.40      1.68      2.14      2.13      2.32
6Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1.78 2.16Japan
2.35      2.12      2.58      2.01      1.78
7Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.03 2.33Taiwan
3.13      1.86      2.01      5.20      1.03
8Bill Wang 2.11 2.43Canada
2.59      2.52      2.18      2.11      3.10
9Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.78 2.49Indonesia
2.45      1.78      2.75      4.01      2.27
10Sophie Chan 1.82 2.68United States
3.87      1.82      3.26      2.67      2.10
11Feliks Zemdegs 0.98 2.71Australia
5.10      3.21      0.98      3.15      1.76
12Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1.13 2.82Taiwan
3.40      2.87      4.84      2.20      1.13
13Nikhil Soares 1.20 2.90India
3.88      2.54      5.30      2.28      1.20
14Naman Jain 1.88 2.90India
3.61      1.88      2.41      3.16      3.14
15Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 2.84 3.02China
2.87      2.84      2.91      3.28      3.29
16Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 2.08 3.07China
4.90      3.95      2.08      2.73      2.53
17Ainesh Sevellaraja 2.40 3.08Malaysia
2.40      4.57      3.06      2.82      3.36
18Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 2.04 3.11Japan
2.04      4.14      2.76      3.37      3.19
19Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2.36 3.13China
3.01      2.45      3.92      2.36      4.90
20Shivam Bansal 2.13 3.14India
3.33      3.74      4.31      2.13      2.34
21Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2.20 3.15Thailand
2.33      4.28      3.20      2.20      3.91
22William Lu (呂宇綸) 2.89 3.16Taiwan
2.95      3.27      3.27      2.89      3.74
23Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2.46 3.20Hong Kong
3.20      3.33      3.07      2.46      3.59
24Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.67 3.21Taiwan
3.75      2.67      2.73      DNF       3.14
25Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.68 3.21Taiwan
2.68      3.11      2.72      5.24      3.80
26Lukas Shelley 2.18 3.27Denmark
DNF       2.18      3.16      2.68      3.98
27Leo Borromeo 2.81 3.30Philippines
3.67      2.81      3.04      7.65      3.19
28Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2.36 3.32Taiwan
2.70      3.21      4.05      2.36      7.23
29Aryan Chhabra 2.42 3.35India
2.94      7.40      3.78      2.42      3.33
30Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1.87 3.38China
2.64      3.44      1.87      4.05      6.78
31Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.94 3.39Taiwan
2.94      4.02      6.92      3.04      3.12
32Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 2.51 3.43Japan
4.17      2.95      3.21      4.13      2.51
33DongSu Park (박동수) 2.54 3.44Republic of Korea
4.11      3.25      3.83      2.54      3.25
34Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 3.02 3.47Japan
3.11      3.77      3.02      3.52      6.69
35Danny SungIn Park 2.70 3.49Republic of Korea
3.22      4.18      3.07      6.51      2.70
36Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2.90 3.49Mongolia
3.69      3.67      2.90      3.12      3.79
37Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.14 3.50China
4.13      3.66      3.14      3.18      3.67
38Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 2.37 3.51Japan
3.38      3.94      2.37      3.37      3.78
39Alexandre Ravel 2.20 3.53France
4.76      3.01      3.76      2.20      3.82
40Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.32 3.57Indonesia
3.48      3.39      4.37      3.85      2.32
41Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1.83 3.64Hong Kong
4.60      2.31      5.93      4.01      1.83
42Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2.84 3.68Hong Kong
3.49      2.84      4.17      3.37      4.51
43Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2.27 3.69Japan
3.34      5.84      2.69      5.03      2.27
44Chengming Su (苏成明) 2.64 3.69China
3.48      8.75      3.96      2.64      3.64
45Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1.84 3.71Thailand
3.68      6.84      4.02      3.43      1.84
46Jan Bentlage 3.25 3.75Germany
3.25      3.61      3.73      5.45      3.90
47Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.36 3.77Thailand
5.01      3.05      4.33      2.36      3.92
48Doyul Kim (김도율) 2.40 3.77Republic of Korea
2.40      4.15      3.87      3.30      5.55
49Ryan Peh (白凯明) 2.75 3.78Singapore
4.34      3.46      3.55      4.40      2.75
50Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 3.22 3.78Philippines
3.86      4.24      5.40      3.23      3.22
51Tan Yong Jie 3.11 3.80Malaysia
4.31      3.11      DNF       3.88      3.22
52Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 2.52 3.81China
5.84      4.59      2.52      3.40      3.44
53Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.55 3.81China
2.55      3.35      4.63      3.46      5.22
54Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 3.32 3.83Indonesia
3.89      4.22      3.39      3.32      7.23
55Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 3.16 3.85Japan
3.95      3.16      3.24      4.36      5.58
56Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 2.51 3.86Malaysia
2.51      6.54      2.58      3.71      5.28
57Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 3.14 3.87Taiwan
4.02      3.71      4.71      3.14      3.88
58Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.19 3.91Taiwan
3.19      3.76      3.77      4.19      5.76
59Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 2.55 3.93Taiwan
2.55      4.79      3.52      3.48      5.38
60Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 2.58 3.96China
2.58      2.67      3.77      5.44      5.53
61Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 2.57 3.97China
7.08      4.17      3.84      2.57      3.89
62Muhammad Syahmi 3.66 3.98Malaysia
4.80      3.66      4.16      3.66      4.12
63Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2.92 3.99Hong Kong
3.77      4.19      4.01      5.12      2.92
64Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.48 4.01Japan
4.30      2.48      3.57      4.58      4.17
65Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 2.08 4.05Japan
7.01      2.26      3.23      6.65      2.08
66Zayabaatar Batbayr 2.69 4.05Mongolia
2.69      4.13      5.06      3.54      4.47
67William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 3.74 4.05Malaysia
4.38      4.25      3.74      3.80      4.11
68Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 3.56 4.08China
4.47      DNF       3.92      3.84      3.56
69Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 3.61 4.09Taiwan
3.61      4.09      4.72      3.74      4.44
70Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 2.54 4.11Malaysia
3.75      2.54      5.66      5.12      3.47
71Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 3.86 4.15Taiwan
3.86      4.01      4.89      4.58      3.86
72Jack Cai 3.83 4.18Australia
3.83      4.02      6.23      3.96      4.55
73Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2.69 4.19Taiwan
5.23      2.76      6.77      4.59      2.69
74Lim Hung (林弘) 3.60 4.19Malaysia
5.96      3.86      3.60      4.66      4.04
75Quinson Hon Kwan Shun (韓君信) 3.69 4.19Hong Kong
4.27      3.69      4.36      4.10      4.19
76Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙) 3.26 4.20Taiwan
5.25      5.08      3.40      3.26      4.12
77Tee Kai Yang 3.52 4.20Malaysia
4.34      4.03      5.28      3.52      4.22
78Liam Chen 2.65 4.22United States
2.65      5.97      7.80      3.42      3.26
79Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 3.82 4.22China
4.36      5.53      4.19      3.82      4.11
80Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 2.89 4.26China
4.19      2.89      4.04      6.27      4.56
81Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 3.76 4.26Japan
4.53      5.16      4.40      3.76      3.84
82Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.97 4.28Taiwan
3.64      4.77      2.97      4.42      5.60
83Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3.26 4.29Taiwan
4.19      4.18      4.51      3.26      4.74
84Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 2.91 4.30China
4.44      3.75      4.72      2.91      5.69
85Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 4.04 4.30Taiwan
4.19      4.57      4.04      10.50     4.14
86Raphaël Pihet 3.82 4.31France
3.87      4.24      7.94      4.81      3.82
87Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 3.14 4.34Japan
3.14      4.85      20.46     3.72      4.45
88Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 2.86 4.35Singapore
5.06      2.86      4.57      4.00      4.49
89Alexis Margaret Magtibay 3.83 4.36Philippines
4.38      3.83      4.27      4.90      4.43
90Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 4.03 4.42Taiwan
4.36      4.30      4.61      7.23      4.03
91Rituraj Sohoni 2.93 4.45India
5.70      8.86      4.26      3.38      2.93
92Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3.60 4.46Japan
3.60      4.00      5.62      4.18      5.21
93Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 3.89 4.47Taiwan
4.07      3.89      4.99      4.87      4.48
94Vianne Chang 4.06 4.47Canada
4.28      4.06      4.88      4.25      5.77
95Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 4.05 4.49China
4.19      4.18      6.04      4.05      5.09
96Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 2.73 4.52Japan
5.22      5.10      5.44      2.73      3.23
97Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 3.72 4.56Republic of Korea
5.81      4.58      4.96      4.15      3.72
98John Paul Custodio 3.57 4.58Philippines
3.66      5.91      4.17      7.60      3.57
99Young He (何嘉炀) 2.29 4.61China
3.01      2.29      5.33      5.49      9.24
100Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 3.96 4.61Taiwan
4.61      4.46      3.96      4.76      5.09
101Aniket Das 2.11 4.68India
4.47      5.19      2.11      4.37      DNF
102Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2.09 4.69Malaysia
3.48      2.09      6.59      DNF       4.00
103Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 2.65 4.70Malaysia
5.21      4.73      4.64      4.74      2.65
104Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 4.31 4.73Taiwan
5.01      4.65      5.18      4.31      4.54
105Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 4.39 4.76Hong Kong
4.47      13.49     4.39      4.49      5.33
106Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 2.50 4.78China
3.89      5.75      2.50      4.69      5.89
107Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4.18 4.79Hong Kong
9.45      5.31      4.18      4.80      4.26
108Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 3.67 4.83Malaysia
5.77      4.13      4.58      13.59     3.67
109Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 4.22 4.83China
5.16      5.19      4.22      4.48      4.84
110Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 2.88 4.88Taiwan
4.43      4.49      2.88      5.72      6.85
111Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 3.98 4.88Japan
3.98      4.39      4.29      6.85      5.95
112Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 4.09 4.89Japan
5.29      4.41      4.09      7.38      4.97
113Shawn Poh 3.80 4.90Malaysia
4.01      4.88      7.03      5.82      3.80
114Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 3.93 4.93Taiwan
7.44      4.09      5.59      5.12      3.93
115Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 2.55 4.94Taiwan
4.02      5.51      5.28      2.55      6.62
116Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 2.69 4.95Taiwan
2.69      4.11      6.86      6.96      3.88
117Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 3.30 4.99China
5.33      3.30      6.37      3.40      6.24
118En-Te Chang (張恩德) 4.07 4.99Taiwan
5.50      4.07      4.66      5.04      5.27
119Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3.56 5.03Taiwan
5.28      3.56      4.51      5.29      5.56
120Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 4.40 5.04Taiwan
5.24      4.62      8.12      5.26      4.40
121Mohammed Aiman Koli 4.63 5.04India
4.94      5.56      4.63      4.63      6.85
122Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 2.71 5.06Taiwan
4.24      4.84      11.19     6.11      2.71
123Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 4.14 5.06China
5.10      4.48      4.14      6.31      5.61
124Yu-Kai Lin (林昱愷) 4.47 5.07Taiwan
4.90      5.27      6.06      5.05      4.47
125Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.79 5.09Taiwan
5.41      4.79      4.97      11.95     4.89
126Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 2.72 5.11China
8.19      5.44      2.72      4.11      5.79
127Shu-Huan Tsai (蔡書桓) 3.40 5.13Taiwan
3.40      6.24      4.72      5.33      5.35
128Jude Lakkis 4.73 5.14Australia
4.99      13.08     4.73      4.78      5.64
129Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2.52 5.16Hong Kong
6.46      6.50      2.52      4.58      4.44
130Tee Kai Long 4.07 5.16Malaysia
5.87      6.61      4.07      4.77      4.84
131Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 3.09 5.29Taiwan
5.31      3.09      5.59      4.98      5.93
132Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 4.79 5.33Singapore
5.10      4.95      5.99      5.95      4.79
133Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 4.08 5.34Taiwan
4.08      5.00      DNF       6.13      4.88
134Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 3.39 5.35Malaysia
6.08      3.39      5.01      6.92      4.95
135Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 3.75 5.39China
4.24      3.75      DNF       5.10      6.82
136Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 3.18 5.45Republic of Korea
3.18      5.02      7.04      4.29      9.28
137Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 2.67 5.49Taiwan
6.03      5.82      5.57      2.67      5.07
138Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2.17 5.52Indonesia
3.96      2.17      7.55      5.05      15.60
139Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 2.62 5.54Taiwan
2.62      3.64      5.21      7.76      8.54
140Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 4.87 5.58Taiwan
4.87      6.72      6.16      5.44      5.15
141Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 4.69 5.66Taiwan
5.18      4.69      DNF       6.02      5.78
142Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 4.62 5.70China
5.94      4.62      5.90      10.20     5.25
143Kaine William Chrisengku 4.75 5.72Malaysia
5.60      4.75      7.58      5.34      6.22
144Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 3.59 5.73Taiwan
5.83      3.59      5.49      6.68      5.87
145Adithyaa Anand 2.92 5.78India
2.92      6.12      5.07      6.14      8.62
146Yuxuan Zheng (郑豫轩) 4.56 5.78China
5.47      4.56      7.61      5.87      6.00
147Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 4.32 5.81Taiwan
5.30      6.84      4.32      5.28      9.87
148Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 4.83 5.83Taiwan
5.71      6.14      6.73      5.64      4.83
149Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 4.88 5.84China
4.88      8.50      5.73      5.27      6.52
150Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 3.66 5.88Taiwan
5.29      3.66      5.75      6.60      6.75
151Wang Junwen (王俊文) 5.26 5.95Malaysia
5.68      DNF       5.26      6.17      6.01
152Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 5.03 5.96Taiwan
7.01      8.38      5.37      5.49      5.03
153Shang-Da Yang (楊尚達) 5.28 5.97Taiwan
5.54      6.16      6.20      5.28      8.25
154Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 4.90 5.98Taiwan
5.92      5.98      6.05      4.90      7.08
155Junjie Liu (刘俊杰) 3.89 5.99China
6.47      4.74      3.89      6.76      8.20
156Yihan Deng (邓义涵) 2.72 6.02China
6.41      6.35      7.12      5.31      2.72
157Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 5.06 6.03Thailand
7.27      5.06      6.13      6.28      5.69
158An-Jen Liu (劉安仁) 5.11 6.05Taiwan
5.68      5.98      6.49      8.98      5.11
159Hu Liu (刘虎) 2.90 6.06China
5.66      5.89      DNF       6.62      2.90
160Cheng-Jung Liwu (李吳政融) 4.75 6.08Taiwan
6.65      6.43      4.75      6.20      5.62
161Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 4.49 6.11Taiwan
6.13      5.87      4.49      6.49      6.32
162Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 3.93 6.12Hong Kong
3.93      6.17      7.27      5.73      6.46
163Jiaqing Zhang (章家卿) 4.96 6.14China
4.96      6.57      7.61      6.07      5.78
164Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 4.07 6.15Taiwan
9.64      7.48      6.22      4.76      4.07
165Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪) 5.31 6.16Taiwan
6.79      6.62      5.31      6.17      5.68
166Ya-Cyuan Huang (黃御銓) 5.06 6.17Taiwan
7.55      5.06      6.55      5.39      6.58
167Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 5.17 6.17Taiwan
5.17      7.18      6.10      5.24      12.48
168Yu-Hao Lin (林昱豪) 4.45 6.18Taiwan
5.39      8.82      8.28      4.86      4.45
169Yu-Hang Chiu (邱宇航) 4.96 6.18Taiwan
4.96      7.14      7.63      5.20      6.21
170Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 4.22 6.19Taiwan
4.22      6.43      7.09      8.15      5.04
171He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 4.32 6.20Taiwan
7.23      4.32      5.78      5.59      7.24
172Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4.19 6.24Taiwan
5.77      6.65      6.29      8.39      4.19
173Xi Deng (邓熙) 2.95 6.25China
6.57      5.71      10.05     6.48      2.95
174Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 3.13 6.28Japan
11.19     6.52      7.46      4.86      3.13
175Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 5.43 6.32Taiwan
5.43      6.84      6.92      6.66      5.46
176Damien Hsieh Man Ho (謝旻澔) 3.60 6.35Hong Kong
DNF       5.76      6.87      3.60      6.43
177Russel Bocalbos 4.47 6.36Philippines
6.06      4.47      6.09      6.94      9.22
178Yun-Ju Hsieh (謝昀儒) 4.18 6.46Taiwan
5.43      7.04      4.18      6.90      8.13
179Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.49 6.58Indonesia
9.64      4.49      10.66     5.16      4.93
180JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 5.30 6.59Republic of Korea
23.98     6.04      6.36      5.30      7.37
181Vitor Jose Shen (沈偉棟) 4.19 6.64Macau
9.30      4.19      5.35      6.05      8.51
182Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 4.43 6.65Japan
6.81      5.81      7.33      7.97      4.43
183Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 4.82 6.65Hong Kong
7.08      5.43      DNF       4.82      7.45
184Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 4.53 6.77Mongolia
6.12      DNF       9.44      4.76      4.53
185Yan Luo (骆彦) 2.74 6.84China
6.06      2.74      6.92      8.47      7.53
186Thomas Ravel 5.02 6.84France
7.11      7.99      5.02      8.17      5.41
187Liew Yee Voon 5.88 6.90Malaysia
8.85      5.88      6.73      6.82      7.14
188Xin-Yan You (游信彥) 3.88 6.95Taiwan
7.74      6.23      3.88      8.65      6.87
189Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 5.43 7.04China
7.78      6.83      9.86      6.51      5.43
190Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 5.69 7.07Republic of Korea
5.69      6.87      6.23      8.10      9.88
191Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 6.57 7.16Taiwan
17.57     7.27      6.82      7.40      6.57
192Chih-Jou Yang (楊至柔) 6.10 7.18Taiwan
6.10      7.13      6.50      7.92      8.91
193Clifford Shepherdson 5.45 7.38United States
6.95      8.81      5.45      6.78      8.42
194Shuji Taniguchi (谷口修司) 4.39 7.41Japan
6.38      8.09      4.39      7.77      8.70
195Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 5.42 7.55Hong Kong
8.76      6.25      5.42      7.70      8.69
196Bo-Yu Ho (何泊諭) 4.86 7.59Taiwan
7.83      7.88      4.86      7.07      15.18
197Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 5.35 7.88Taiwan
5.35      7.19      9.08      13.30     7.36
198Sergelenbat Nymdorj 7.64 7.98Mongolia
8.02      7.88      9.14      8.03      7.64
199Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 6.61 8.02Taiwan
6.61      8.11      8.60      7.36      10.12
200Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 5.35 8.05Hong Kong
5.39      8.64      10.88     10.11     5.35
201Xinbao Huang (黄新宝) 5.40 8.07China
14.85     5.67      5.40      12.22     6.31
202Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 6.29 8.19Japan
6.44      8.70      6.29      9.44      13.05
203Yan-Long Chen (陳彥龍) 6.71 8.33Taiwan
9.70      7.76      6.71      8.83      8.41
204Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 4.80 8.46Malaysia
10.68     4.80      7.84      12.10     6.87
205Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作) 6.04 8.73Japan
8.11      7.09      6.04      10.99     24.32
206Chi-Wei Ku (古騏瑋) 4.85 8.76Taiwan
9.03      8.64      9.23      8.62      4.85
207Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 5.93 8.98Taiwan
6.14      11.52     10.15     5.93      10.64
208Syun-Jhao Shih (施勛詔) 8.68 9.73Taiwan
9.46      8.68      9.87      9.85      9.90
209Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 4.93 9.92China
DNF       4.93      7.21      8.82      13.72
210Alyssa Chi (季家祺) 8.35 10.21Taiwan
8.35      10.38     12.48     8.59      11.65
211Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 6.75 10.62China
11.95     9.93      10.11     6.75      11.82
212Junmeng Zeng (曾俊萌) 7.23 11.02China
8.30      7.55      17.20     30.08     7.23
213Chen-Kuang Chiu (邱晨光) 9.30 13.04Taiwan
12.46     9.30      11.37     19.23     15.28
214Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 11.51 13.58Malaysia
11.51     25.60     14.76     13.18     12.81
215Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝) 7.89 13.95Japan
12.82     12.10     7.89      16.94     17.11
216Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全) 10.22 16.07Singapore
15.80     10.22     15.90     16.52     21.76
217Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 13.07 17.52Malaysia
13.07     32.95     13.55     13.67     25.34
218Joyce Peh 18.82 28.22Malaysia
1:00.28   27.21     27.72     18.82     29.74
 
2x2x2 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.07 1.74China
1.07      2.08      2.01      1.66      1.56
2Arnav Arora 1.56 1.75India
1.75      1.74      1.77      1.91      1.56
3Bill Wang 1.62 1.85Canada
1.62      3.74      1.83      1.97      1.74
4Feliks Zemdegs 1.27 1.90Australia
1.36      2.10      2.25      2.45      1.27
5Aamir Saifee 1.47 1.90India
2.32      1.72      2.11      1.88      1.47
6Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1.36 1.93Japan
1.36      1.99      1.52      3.68      2.28
7Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 0.97 1.99China
0.97      1.55      2.43      DNF       2.00
8Leo Borromeo 1.51 2.17Philippines
1.51      DNF       2.23      1.71      2.58
9Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.53 2.28Indonesia
1.53      2.62      2.29      3.58      1.93
10Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1.77 2.30Thailand
2.13      2.49      2.28      4.33      1.77
11Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1.69 2.34Taiwan
3.69      3.18      1.98      1.85      1.69
12Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1.72 2.40Republic of Korea
3.26      3.22      2.00      1.72      1.99
13Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 2.12 2.45Indonesia
2.82      4.60      2.40      2.13      2.12
14Ainesh Sevellaraja 1.93 2.55Malaysia
2.51      2.71      3.77      1.93      2.42
15Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.55 2.63Taiwan
3.56      1.79      1.55      2.54      5.11
16Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2.35 2.69Hong Kong
2.35      2.50      2.57      3.45      3.01
17Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 2.26 2.71China
3.21      2.67      3.13      2.26      2.33
18Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1.42 2.80Japan
1.42      4.67      2.28      3.64      2.49
19Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1.47 2.83Taiwan
1.47      4.56      2.69      2.45      3.34
20Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 2.11 2.84Japan
2.11      2.42      3.22      3.46      2.88
21Jan Bentlage 2.25 2.92Germany
3.11      3.03      2.25      2.63      5.23
22Danny SungIn Park 2.06 2.93Republic of Korea
3.16      2.58      3.04      2.06      4.78
23Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 2.16 2.93Philippines
2.16      4.80      2.52      2.88      3.39
24Tee Kai Yang 1.61 2.95Malaysia
1.61      3.57      2.60      3.63      2.69
25Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 2.63 2.97Japan
2.89      3.34      2.63      2.67      5.16
26Nikhil Soares 2.58 2.98India
4.19      2.92      2.79      2.58      3.23
27Lukas Shelley 2.14 3.00Denmark
2.56      2.14      3.58      4.10      2.85
28Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1.60 3.01China
1.60      4.41      2.55      3.36      3.11
29Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2.46 3.05Japan
2.79      2.46      2.80      3.56      4.54
30Andre Febriato Jonathan 1.37 3.06Indonesia
1.37      3.53      2.70      5.50      2.96
31Liam Chen 2.24 3.08United States
3.31      2.97      5.38      2.24      2.95
32Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.56 3.09Taiwan
2.56      5.13      3.09      3.02      3.17
33Sophie Chan 1.71 3.13United States
1.71      2.16      4.06      3.86      3.38
34Alexandre Ravel 2.62 3.14France
3.61      2.83      4.02      2.62      2.98
35William Lu (呂宇綸) 2.78 3.15Taiwan
3.29      3.06      3.11      2.78      3.87
36Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1.85 3.20Thailand
1.85      DNF       3.01      3.03      3.55
37Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2.79 3.22Hong Kong
2.79      2.88      3.04      3.74      DNF
38Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 2.18 3.24Taiwan
2.18      DNF       3.36      3.32      3.04
39Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2.64 3.25Hong Kong
4.28      3.04      2.64      3.09      3.62
40Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2.64 3.31Mongolia
3.24      3.76      4.09      2.93      2.64
41William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 2.17 3.41Malaysia
2.17      3.98      2.48      3.78      5.57
42Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.85 3.41Taiwan
3.65      3.32      3.67      3.27      2.85
43Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 2.47 3.45China
2.47      3.64      3.70      3.52      3.18
44Zayabaatar BatbayrNR 2.10 3.47Mongolia
2.10      4.44      3.99      3.24      3.17
45Chengming Su (苏成明) 2.27 3.48China
4.03      3.85      2.27      2.55      4.17
46Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 2.94 3.58Japan
3.45      3.62      3.68      2.94      9.65
47Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2.36 3.62China
6.09      2.76      2.61      5.48      2.36
48DongSu Park (박동수) 2.50 3.72Republic of Korea
6.63      2.50      3.70      3.11      4.34
49Aryan Chhabra 1.88 3.76India
1.88      3.93      4.18      4.39      3.17
50Doyul Kim (김도율) 3.17 3.78Republic of Korea
3.44      4.69      5.15      3.17      3.21
51Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 3.08 3.82Hong Kong
4.11      3.08      3.31      4.08      4.08
52Shivam Bansal 2.21 3.83India
3.91      2.82      6.25      2.21      4.77
53Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.41 3.94Japan
5.67      4.91      2.41      2.75      4.15
54Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙) 3.25 3.94Taiwan
3.25      3.35      4.15      4.33      5.11
55Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 2.51 3.97China
4.32      4.12      2.51      3.67      4.11
56Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.25 3.99China
3.64      3.46      5.05      3.25      4.86
57Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.17 4.01Thailand
6.76      2.45      3.71      2.17      5.87
58Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.23 4.01Taiwan
4.03      4.52      3.49      2.23      6.18
59Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 3.63 4.01China
4.35      3.76      3.63      3.93      5.03
60Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2.74 4.04China
3.94      3.69      4.49      DNF       2.74
61Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2.64 4.10China
4.08      2.97      2.64      5.47      5.26
62Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 3.11 4.11China
3.11      3.94      3.26      DNF       5.14
63Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3.37 4.27Taiwan
3.37      5.60      4.03      5.07      3.70
64Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 4.06 4.36Malaysia
4.06      4.50      4.68      4.29      4.29
65Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.95 4.37Taiwan
3.95      4.21      4.78      4.38      4.53
66Tan Yong Jie 3.27 4.41Malaysia
5.13      3.41      4.69      6.55      3.27
67Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 1.83 4.48China
4.87      4.76      5.15      1.83      3.82
68Lim Hung (林弘) 4.22 4.60Malaysia
4.22      4.66      6.22      4.44      4.71
69Quinson Hon Kwan Shun (韓君信) 4.30 4.63Hong Kong
4.43      5.50      4.46      4.30      5.00
70Ryan Peh (白凯明) 3.39 4.68Singapore
3.39      3.47      5.49      5.45      5.13
71Naman Jain 2.42 4.69India
4.19      5.53      5.46      2.42      4.42
72Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 4.13 4.76Japan
4.80      7.18      5.03      4.45      4.13
73Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 3.93 5.08Taiwan
5.90      4.97      7.07      4.36      3.93
74Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.70 5.09China
5.20      4.89      5.19      2.70      5.60
75Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 4.48 5.16Japan
4.62      4.48      6.29      6.20      4.66
76Jack Cai 3.81 5.78Australia
5.35      10.96     4.40      3.81      7.58
77Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 3.96 6.39Malaysia
5.40      7.85      3.96      6.37      7.41
78Muhammad Syahmi 2.72 6.55Malaysia
2.72      6.73      6.83      8.52      6.10
79Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 2.62 6.62Taiwan
4.73      6.15      8.97      DNF       2.62
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.39 1.73China
1.53      1.89      1.76      2.06      1.39
2Bill Wang 1.58 1.85Canada
1.97      1.58      1.79      1.78      3.58
3Arnav Arora 1.56 1.95India
1.56      3.43      1.98      2.12      1.74
4Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1.67NR 1.98Thailand
1.67      2.07      1.83      2.05      4.46
5Feliks Zemdegs 1.54 2.11Australia
1.54      2.26      4.64      2.11      1.95
6Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1.70 2.12Japan
2.43      2.02      1.70      2.34      2.00
7Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.09 2.34Indonesia
2.12      4.50      2.20      2.09      2.71
8Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1.94 2.37Hong Kong
1.94      2.39      2.83      2.46      2.25
9Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1.64 2.44Republic of Korea
1.64      1.79      DNF       1.69      3.85
10Aamir Saifee 1.52 2.60India
2.24      3.17      2.40      1.52      3.20
11Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1.85 2.61Taiwan
4.12      2.24      2.01      3.58      1.85
12Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.25 2.87China
DNF       4.36      1.25      1.68      2.56
13Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 1.96 3.33Indonesia
1.96      2.68      3.54      5.80      3.76
14Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.85 3.93Taiwan
1.85      3.79      9.16      5.29      2.72
15Ainesh Sevellaraja 2.02 4.13Malaysia
5.87      2.29      7.01      2.02      4.22
16Leo Borromeo 2.49 6.11Philippines
DNF       3.54      3.09      2.49      11.70
 
4x4x4 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 22.51 24.51United States
22.51     25.21     24.89     23.43     29.37
2Feliks Zemdegs 20.31 24.56Australia
24.36     26.81     24.53     20.31     24.80
3Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 23.69 25.61Republic of Korea
23.69     27.65     26.54     24.61     25.67
4Bill Wang 22.04 27.13Canada
51.24     28.43     25.96     22.04     27.01
5Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 26.38 28.94Taiwan
29.09     26.38     29.46     34.37     28.28
6Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.02 29.89Indonesia
29.02     33.19     30.50     29.16     30.02
7Danny SungIn Park 26.08 30.47Republic of Korea
26.08     34.77     30.29     32.51     28.61
8Rituraj Sohoni 28.87 31.33India
31.37     33.10     28.87     29.52     1:02.92
9Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 28.48 31.39Thailand
28.48     35.11     29.29     29.76     37.76
10Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 28.16 31.44Japan
31.58     31.81     28.16     30.94     32.05
11Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 27.50 32.17Thailand
30.93     30.30     27.50     DNF       35.27
12Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 29.65 32.52Thailand
29.65     32.50     38.04     30.50     34.56
13Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 25.42 32.53Hong Kong
25.42     DNF       31.55     34.76     31.28
14Arnav Arora 31.68 32.57India
31.68     32.10     34.81     32.68     32.93
15Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 29.91 32.96Taiwan
32.68     34.91     29.91     33.36     32.85
16Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 27.52 33.08Hong Kong
32.77     27.52     37.69     28.77     DNF
17Tomoya Firman 28.79 33.29Australia
35.49     28.79     33.32     35.82     31.05
18Richmond Mico Rigor 31.22 33.39Philippines
32.99     34.69     DNF       31.22     32.50
19Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 31.40 33.45Japan
33.87     34.50     31.98     31.40     38.44
20Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 28.34 33.65Taiwan
40.56     33.22     34.50     28.34     33.23
21Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 31.51 34.09Japan
36.41     31.65     34.22     39.63     31.51
22Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 29.71 34.16Taiwan
39.10     32.20     36.97     29.71     33.32
23DongSu Park (박동수) 32.11 34.34Republic of Korea
32.80     37.57     32.11     34.56     35.65
24Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 32.53 34.35Malaysia
33.09     37.24     32.53     32.71     47.23
25Yu Sajima (佐島優) 31.29 34.54Japan
31.29     36.10     34.92     37.43     32.59
26Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 32.96 34.60Taiwan
39.85     35.49     32.96     34.23     34.07
27Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 33.57 34.67Malaysia
37.61     35.64     33.57     34.27     34.11
28Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 27.77 34.83China
30.04     27.77     35.37     39.08     40.01
29Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 33.82 34.83Japan
36.98     33.82     34.83     34.23     35.43
30Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 33.57 35.24Singapore
38.67     35.79     33.57     35.72     34.20
31Jaemin Chang (장재민) 31.47 35.29Republic of Korea
35.69     31.47     46.69     34.63     35.55
32Aryan Chhabra 34.04 35.40India
42.45     34.04     34.94     34.31     36.94
33Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 28.64 35.61Taiwan
28.64     36.73     35.78     39.74     34.32
34Jonathan Esparaz 28.26 35.74Canada
35.82     36.62     35.76     28.26     35.65
35Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 30.57 35.79Japan
30.57     31.89     1:02.41   32.32     43.17
36Sophie Chan 33.40 35.99United States
33.40     36.15     35.14     38.97     36.68
37Doyul Kim (김도율) 35.06 36.00Republic of Korea
35.06     37.34     36.97     35.08     35.96
38Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 32.17 36.05Japan
33.63     38.68     37.82     36.70     32.17
39Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 33.04 36.15Malaysia
39.02     33.15     33.04     37.58     37.71
40Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 34.52 36.35Taiwan
35.93     36.88     36.25     34.52     37.09
41Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 34.90 36.38Taiwan
35.14     42.84     34.99     39.00     34.90
42Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 34.36 36.40China
35.77     34.36     40.01     35.07     38.37
43Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 32.47 37.01Taiwan
43.12     32.47     36.83     37.49     36.70
44Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 35.73 37.36Taiwan
36.75     35.73     45.32     38.26     37.07
45Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 33.24 37.41Taiwan
33.24     37.25     34.66     41.92     40.33
46He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 35.23 37.43Taiwan
36.06     38.29     35.23     37.94     41.22
47Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 32.34 37.86Mongolia
36.68     45.70     41.55     32.34     35.34
48Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 32.99 37.90Japan
32.99     34.37     41.38     37.94     42.86
49Shivam Bansal 36.01 38.21India
37.50     36.01     36.78     45.83     40.34
50Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 34.12 38.54Taiwan
34.12     37.37     38.95     42.21     39.29
51Andre Febriato Jonathan 33.15 38.63Indonesia
42.70     37.30     42.99     33.15     35.90
52Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 35.58 38.68Taiwan
35.93     38.82     35.58     41.28     45.01
53Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 29.43 38.74China
29.43     40.10     38.74     40.39     37.37
54Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 34.76 38.78Japan
36.79     34.76     42.49     48.09     37.06
55Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 37.02 38.82China
DNF       38.58     37.02     39.05     38.83
56Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 35.79 38.87China
39.76     44.93     37.64     35.79     39.22
57Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 33.64 38.91Hong Kong
37.71     43.30     40.73     33.64     38.28
58Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 36.87 39.04China
38.20     40.07     50.62     36.87     38.86
59Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 34.25 39.42Philippines
42.92     34.25     39.90     39.84     38.52
60Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 35.69 39.47Taiwan
40.62     37.70     40.08     41.93     35.69
61Lukas Shelley 35.13 39.64Denmark
39.45     36.82     42.64     35.13     43.61
62Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 35.06 39.92China
41.27     36.57     35.06     43.64     41.91
63Leo Borromeo 31.76 40.10Philippines
31.76     38.86     40.01     41.44     41.69
64Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 36.62 40.32Taiwan
41.61     38.50     36.62     40.84     42.33
65Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 38.50 40.60Hong Kong
39.11     38.50     41.41     43.02     41.27
66Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 33.75 40.95Indonesia
47.86     33.75     41.11     41.70     40.03
67Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 33.64 41.02Indonesia
40.81     33.64     40.07     42.70     42.18
68Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 38.30 41.41Taiwan
38.30     44.43     41.85     40.51     41.86
69Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 38.67 41.51Thailand
38.67     41.26     44.16     43.13     40.14
70Raphaël Pihet 35.13 41.58France
48.29     38.13     35.13     45.12     41.49
71Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 40.05 41.61China
41.27     41.35     40.05     42.94     42.20
72Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 37.58 41.63Malaysia
45.52     41.96     44.13     38.80     37.58
73Nikhil Soares 39.40 41.93India
41.96     56.93     39.40     43.18     40.65
74Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 38.01 42.03Japan
41.89     43.25     40.94     38.01     46.24
75Bhargav Narasimhan 39.27 42.08India
43.20     41.06     47.09     39.27     41.97
76Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 40.24 42.45Malaysia
41.87     43.09     44.44     42.40     40.24
77Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 41.44 42.45Hong Kong
41.44     42.02     41.44     43.88     49.36
78Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 37.64 42.52China
37.64     38.90     46.79     43.74     44.93
79Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 37.36 43.01Malaysia
37.36     51.13     42.10     48.98     37.96
80Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 39.12 43.11China
42.06     42.77     39.12     45.57     44.51
81Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 38.27 43.33Taiwan
38.27     40.76     1:13.90   46.94     42.30
82Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 37.76 43.47China
40.42     48.30     41.70     50.85     37.76
83Jan Bentlage 41.60 43.92Germany
42.30     45.38     41.60     44.07     48.71
84Aamir Saifee 39.74 43.93India
50.64     42.07     39.74     42.11     47.62
85Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 38.50 43.99Taiwan
45.37     47.07     42.63     43.97     38.50
86Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 37.11 44.09China
46.90     43.14     45.33     37.11     43.81
87Muhammad Syahmi 41.98 44.11Malaysia
48.08     42.59     42.50     47.23     41.98
88Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 38.05 44.17Taiwan
46.25     38.05     43.39     42.86     46.95
89Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 39.01 44.20China
39.01     45.28     46.41     40.91     55.49
90Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 39.20 44.28China
39.20     50.38     51.75     42.51     39.96
91Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 33.56 44.31Taiwan
38.32     33.56     1:01.80   43.47     51.13
92Tee Kai Yang 37.01 44.47Malaysia
48.34     44.83     44.05     37.01     44.54
93Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 37.63 44.74Taiwan
48.39     44.58     47.05     37.63     42.58
94Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 41.09 44.78Japan
49.87     42.90     43.20     48.24     41.09
95Lang Yuan (袁朗) 39.72 44.82China
45.00     45.97     48.43     43.48     39.72
96Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 38.86 44.88Indonesia
45.85     53.03     43.14     45.66     38.86
97Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 42.25 45.09Malaysia
49.52     42.45     42.25     43.84     48.98
98Hu Liu (刘虎) 41.46 45.13China
41.46     43.42     53.34     42.73     49.23
99Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 39.30 45.27Taiwan
39.30     42.11     49.48     44.22     51.98
100Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 40.68 45.46Japan
46.20     46.16     40.68     44.01     47.96
101Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 41.20 45.47China
44.28     55.81     41.20     43.50     48.64
102Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 39.28 45.76China
39.28     42.33     49.22     45.72     56.21
103Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 40.44 45.80Taiwan
47.21     46.22     51.37     43.96     40.44
104Lim Hung (林弘) 43.74 46.00Malaysia
46.72     43.74     46.29     46.64     45.06
105Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 35.35 46.06Hong Kong
35.35     48.23     1:01.46   47.78     42.16
106Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 42.32 46.09Hong Kong
50.25     42.32     50.58     45.25     42.76
107Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 41.87 46.23Republic of Korea
41.87     42.86     55.31     46.37     49.45
108Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 41.85 46.34China
46.93     45.23     41.85     46.86     49.33
109Alexis Margaret Magtibay 38.77 46.51Philippines
50.61     38.77     43.70     51.95     45.23
110Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 45.49 46.56Taiwan
58.78     45.81     45.49     47.19     46.68
111Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 41.58 46.60Taiwan
51.65     42.43     48.52     41.58     48.84
112Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 42.07 46.64China
44.88     42.45     52.64     52.59     42.07
113Chia-Hsin Li (黎佳鑫) 44.27 46.68Taiwan
47.18     47.31     44.27     46.02     46.85
114Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 41.25 47.00China
46.15     47.92     46.92     41.25     50.36
115Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 44.38 47.30Taiwan
47.00     47.96     46.94     44.38     52.44
116Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 44.01 47.45Malaysia
47.35     44.01     49.38     45.61     54.54
117Pei Pan (潘霈) 41.78 47.48Taiwan
49.77     42.47     55.93     50.19     41.78
118Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 35.61 47.55Hong Kong
35.61     52.96     39.77     53.27     49.92
119Tan Yong Jie 45.52 47.69Malaysia
51.45     47.46     49.46     46.15     45.52
120Zayabaatar Batbayr 38.22 47.70Mongolia
38.22     42.40     DNF       43.85     56.85
121Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 42.78 47.71China
47.35     42.78     1:11.80   46.74     49.05
122Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷) 44.31 48.09Taiwan
1:16.90   44.31     46.87     50.73     46.67
123Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 38.43 48.12China
51.51     47.45     38.43     56.09     45.40
124Mohammed Aiman Koli 45.67 48.23India
48.47     45.67     47.73     48.49     1:04.13
125Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 46.02 48.31China
52.54     50.58     46.62     47.72     46.02
126Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 44.64 48.43China
54.49     46.70     46.29     52.29     44.64
127Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 44.75 48.72Taiwan
47.88     44.75     1:10.95   51.56     46.73
128Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 44.91 48.78China
44.91     DNF       49.49     48.47     48.37
129Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 43.18 49.05China
48.55     43.18     50.04     48.55     52.00
130Alexandre Ravel 40.42 49.06France
53.76     47.08     48.00     52.09     40.42
131Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 42.73 49.08Taiwan
45.87     42.73     57.61     52.72     48.65
132Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 48.28 49.12Taiwan
50.15     48.54     48.28     52.12     48.66
133Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 44.62 49.22Republic of Korea
50.37     48.84     52.36     48.46     44.62
134Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 48.17 49.28Japan
48.17     51.10     49.00     48.67     50.18
135Ho Hsieh (謝合) 40.78 49.38Taiwan
47.65     51.73     40.78     51.20     49.28
136Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 46.14 49.70Taiwan
50.72     46.14     47.79     50.60     56.67
137Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 46.16 49.78Japan
46.16     47.94     53.78     50.01     51.39
138Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 44.91 49.83China
44.91     50.01     51.90     48.66     50.83
139Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 44.24 49.98Taiwan
47.59     47.93     44.24     54.41     59.31
140Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 45.28 50.04Taiwan
47.91     45.28     55.05     47.16     58.74
141Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 44.78 50.20Taiwan
53.09     57.28     50.07     47.44     44.78
142Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 44.92 50.26Taiwan
53.58     51.56     44.92     51.72     47.50
143Xinbao Huang (黄新宝) 42.42 50.43China
56.93     1:00.06   47.28     47.07     42.42
144Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 46.95 50.62Taiwan
47.52     1:01.96   52.93     51.40     46.95
145Naman Jain 45.68 50.87India
45.68     46.38     55.01     51.21     56.18
146Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 44.81 51.11Hong Kong
49.10     49.17     55.07     44.81     1:02.40
147Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 45.28 51.63Taiwan
58.42     45.28     48.06     56.82     50.02
148Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 48.31 51.89Taiwan
48.31     54.40     50.02     54.94     51.26
149Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 47.05 51.90Taiwan
50.15     47.05     1:10.35   47.48     58.07
150Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 44.24 52.06Taiwan
44.24     52.55     52.68     50.96     53.68
151Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 50.27 52.24Taiwan
50.27     51.20     53.14     52.38     1:01.44
152Jack Cai 44.02 52.53Australia
56.56     51.39     57.49     44.02     49.64
153Ryan Peh (白凯明) 41.15 52.82Singapore
57.47     42.31     41.15     58.67     DNF
154Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 49.46 52.87Hong Kong
55.19     49.46     50.65     52.77     58.58
155Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 49.94 52.89Taiwan
50.23     50.81     49.94     1:02.14   57.63
156Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 50.36 52.90Taiwan
56.58     59.45     51.44     50.36     50.69
157Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 51.21 53.03Taiwan
53.03     56.27     53.25     51.21     52.81
158Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 46.00 53.39Taiwan
46.00     58.62     53.27     55.02     51.88
159Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 48.59 53.72Taiwan
50.76     48.59     1:05.76   55.40     55.00
160Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 47.51 53.76Taiwan
55.49     53.93     47.51     51.85     56.74
161Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 48.66 53.86Taiwan
57.57     55.98     51.06     48.66     54.54
162Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 52.15 53.90Taiwan
52.75     55.27     1:05.32   53.67     52.15
163Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 46.64 54.24Taiwan
46.64     49.93     57.23     1:04.94   55.55
164Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 50.71 55.43Hong Kong
50.71     51.97     56.16     58.16     1:00.20
165Shawn Poh 54.39 56.85Malaysia
55.06     1:07.90   56.99     54.39     58.50
166Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 52.08 57.12Japan
52.16     1:03.06   52.08     56.15     1:15.52
167Aniket Das 51.33 57.32India
51.33     52.26     1:10.31   1:03.29   56.42
168Quinson Hon Kwan Shun (韓君信) 52.29 57.41Hong Kong
52.29     58.14     1:22.63   56.55     57.55
169Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 52.38 57.46Taiwan
1:06.29   1:02.34   52.38     52.83     57.21
170Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 51.50 57.48Mongolia
57.28     59.12     51.50     56.05     1:20.70
171Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 55.66 57.66Taiwan
56.90     55.66     1:06.07   57.97     58.11
172Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 54.09 57.87Hong Kong
54.09     54.70     59.27     59.64     1:04.62
173En-Te Chang (張恩德) 49.19 57.88Taiwan
59.32     59.36     54.97     49.19     1:11.73
174Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪) 51.43 58.58Taiwan
58.72     1:07.82   51.43     1:04.09   52.94
175Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 52.04 59.00Taiwan
1:06.80   54.50     55.69     1:08.51   52.04
176Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 53.18 59.68Taiwan
1:02.02   1:02.13   1:00.61   56.41     53.18
177Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 52.97 59.92Taiwan
52.97     1:00.26   1:07.98   1:03.96   55.53
178Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 50.68 59.95Taiwan
59.48     1:04.62   1:02.01   50.68     58.37
179Sergelenbat Nymdorj 54.68 1:02.12Mongolia
1:15.20   1:04.20   58.42     1:03.74   54.68
180Tee Kai Long 57.56 1:02.16Malaysia
57.56     58.31     1:21.28   1:09.25   58.91
181Vianne Chang 54.52 1:03.21Canada
1:12.83   54.52     1:00.71   1:09.52   59.40
182Adithyaa Anand 1:00.56 1:03.22India
1:03.12   1:00.56   1:02.48   1:04.05   1:04.28
183Russel Bocalbos 1:00.70 1:03.38Philippines
1:00.70   1:05.87   1:03.78   1:01.34   1:05.02
184Geunsu Heo (허근수) 58.55 1:04.08Republic of Korea
58.55     1:07.29   1:05.55   59.39     1:08.35
185Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 1:02.92 1:04.80Taiwan
1:09.50   1:07.37   1:02.92   1:03.79   1:03.25
186Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 59.61 1:08.01Republic of Korea
1:09.48   1:08.24   59.61     1:06.31   1:24.74
187Liew Yee Voon 1:05.20 1:09.26Malaysia
1:19.52   1:07.55   1:05.20   1:12.95   1:07.28
188Cheng-Jung Liwu (李吳政融) 59.15 1:09.69Taiwan
1:15.73   1:10.05   59.15     1:17.25   1:03.28
189Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 1:02.09 1:10.79Taiwan
1:14.99   1:12.29   1:02.09   1:18.25   1:05.09
190Wang Junwen (王俊文) 1:02.58 1:14.99Malaysia
1:46.07   1:02.58   1:16.11   1:25.25   1:03.61
 
4x4x4 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 21.01 22.06United States
23.05     21.40     21.01     21.73     24.83
2Feliks Zemdegs 22.15 24.14Australia
24.70     26.90     23.47     24.24     22.15
3Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 22.01 26.12Republic of Korea
29.92     25.56     22.01     27.61     25.18
4Bill Wang 25.49 26.14Canada
25.96     25.49     25.49     30.72     26.96
5Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 25.79 28.50Taiwan
34.16     25.79     29.73     25.94     29.84
6Vincent Hartanto Utomo 27.29NR 28.72Indonesia
27.29     29.25     28.27     30.79     28.64
7Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 29.18 29.92Taiwan
32.60     29.89     30.44     29.42     29.18
8Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 27.11 30.34Hong Kong
30.25     27.11     29.39     31.37     33.94
9Jonathan Esparaz 28.35 30.48Canada
31.06     33.45     32.01     28.35     28.36
10Rituraj Sohoni 28.24 30.90India
30.11     29.95     33.66     28.24     32.63
11Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 29.13 30.96Japan
29.23     33.74     32.18     29.13     31.47
12Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 26.13 31.33China
33.78     32.68     45.76     27.52     26.13
13Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 30.60 31.56Taiwan
30.60     32.60     30.76     34.09     31.33
14Tomoya Firman 28.63 31.61Australia
32.76     32.94     28.63     29.13     37.18
15Richmond Mico Rigor 28.17 31.76Philippines
34.27     29.32     31.69     28.17     37.28
16Danny SungIn Park 29.32 32.21Republic of Korea
33.20     29.32     33.50     32.81     30.62
17Arnav Arora 27.57 32.74India
28.20     35.97     34.06     27.57     37.35
18Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 30.29 32.76Hong Kong
39.61     34.60     30.29     31.14     32.54
19Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 32.62 33.05Taiwan
32.62     33.46     33.39     33.11     32.65
20Doyul Kim (김도율) 29.66 33.12Republic of Korea
33.43     36.41     29.66     31.76     34.18
21Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 32.05 33.18Thailand
32.96     32.05     32.85     33.72     35.37
22Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 29.25 33.53Japan
29.25     42.08     32.93     35.62     32.04
23Yu Sajima (佐島優) 28.59 34.00Japan
34.38     37.69     31.70     35.93     28.59
24Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 26.59 34.30Taiwan
26.59     34.53     36.03     32.66     35.72
25Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 32.50 34.37Thailand
37.36     35.33     32.50     34.40     33.39
26Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 31.76 34.50Malaysia
34.42     37.81     36.33     32.76     31.76
27Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 30.93 34.51Thailand
34.14     30.93     36.69     34.13     35.26
28Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 28.09 34.87Singapore
35.18     33.86     28.09     38.92     35.57
29Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 30.57 35.04Japan
39.32     30.93     45.78     30.57     34.87
30Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 31.65 35.19Taiwan
36.64     31.65     DNF       34.19     34.74
31Jaemin Chang (장재민) 29.22 35.24Republic of Korea
41.93     29.22     40.85     30.88     33.99
32Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 34.45 35.25Malaysia
34.45     37.02     36.42     34.51     34.82
33Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 28.59 35.26Japan
34.10     28.59     36.86     38.45     34.83
34Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 33.83 35.67Malaysia
37.64     35.08     36.86     35.08     33.83
35Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 32.95NR 36.17Mongolia
32.95     DNF       35.62     37.19     35.70
36DongSu Park (박동수) 31.40 36.42Republic of Korea
39.34     38.15     33.43     37.69     31.40
37Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 29.47 36.43China
34.51     39.45     35.54     29.47     39.23
38Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 34.86 36.56China
34.89     34.86     38.22     36.58     1:02.25
39Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 35.15 36.61Taiwan
35.15     36.52     38.28     35.32     38.00
40Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 35.06 36.92Japan
37.27     35.30     38.20     35.06     38.64
41Aryan Chhabra 28.74 37.23India
34.97     28.74     39.03     38.98     37.73
42Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 35.96 37.31Taiwan
38.42     35.96     36.02     DNF       37.50
43Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 31.92 37.32Taiwan
38.50     39.55     40.45     33.92     31.92
44Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 34.91 37.39Japan
39.81     38.24     34.91     37.39     36.53
45Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 32.72 37.65Japan
38.58     37.20     41.91     32.72     37.18
46Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 35.18 37.81Japan
38.56     40.28     35.18     35.85     39.02
47Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 31.28 38.03Taiwan
42.59     31.28     46.29     31.98     39.51
48Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 34.09 38.12Philippines
37.53     38.84     34.09     37.98     40.03
49Sophie Chan 35.88 38.12United States
35.88     42.25     36.63     39.09     38.65
50Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 34.84 38.60China
34.84     41.98     36.38     39.55     39.88
51Shivam Bansal 37.03 39.01India
41.08     37.03     38.52     42.08     37.44
52Andre Febriato Jonathan 28.50 39.20Indonesia
28.50     39.53     39.17     55.64     38.91
53Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 36.32 39.51Hong Kong
43.05     41.14     37.03     40.37     36.32
54Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 37.01 39.61China
38.90     40.86     41.57     39.07     37.01
55Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 37.30 40.02Taiwan
37.30     41.29     40.51     44.49     38.27
56Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 34.68 40.22Taiwan
43.15     34.68     37.74     43.22     39.78
57Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 37.72 40.34Taiwan
37.72     40.22     40.36     41.27     40.44
58He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 37.22 40.48Taiwan
37.94     41.20     42.30     47.91     37.22
59Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 40.32 42.30China
40.32     41.48     42.97     42.46     45.23
60Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 37.29 42.71Taiwan
37.29     40.19     39.03     54.92     48.91
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 19.61 21.84United States
20.86     21.70     19.61     23.03     22.96
2Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 23.69 25.37Republic of Korea
23.69     27.78     25.08     24.20     26.84
3Bill Wang 22.96 25.97Canada
25.00     22.96     24.85     28.06     29.58
4Feliks Zemdegs 23.52 26.93Australia
29.21     23.72     23.52     30.74     27.85
5Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)NR 24.22NR 27.87Hong Kong
33.38     26.35     24.22     27.60     29.67
6Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 23.96 27.89Taiwan
27.23     23.96     31.64     27.68     28.77
7Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)NR 25.02NR 28.39Japan
25.02     27.79     27.92     29.45     31.84
8Vincent Hartanto Utomo 28.71 30.20Indonesia
30.50     29.85     28.71     34.73     30.26
9Danny SungIn Park 28.42 30.37Republic of Korea
31.16     31.13     30.34     29.64     28.42
10Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 25.54 31.08Taiwan
33.50     34.86     25.54     27.90     31.84
11Tomoya Firman 28.63 31.47Australia
30.92     28.63     34.72     31.44     32.05
12Jonathan Esparaz 29.75 31.57Canada
32.64     31.26     29.75     30.82     35.24
13Rituraj Sohoni 29.53 31.83India
32.15     29.59     29.53     34.69     33.76
14Richmond Mico Rigor 29.83 31.86Philippines
43.92     32.79     31.00     29.83     31.78
15Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 27.55 32.32Taiwan
34.45     32.64     31.34     27.55     32.97
16Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 29.14 36.96China
34.58     29.14     39.57     39.37     36.94
 
5x5x5 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 38.91WR 42.36United States
42.57     42.76     38.91     41.75     43.34
2Feliks Zemdegs 41.77 45.54Australia
48.93     41.77     47.27     45.61     43.74
3Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 47.29 48.26Republic of Korea
49.71     48.15     47.29     48.98     47.64
4Bill Wang 47.95NR 49.24Canada
49.73     48.08     49.91     47.95     54.16
5Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 51.58 53.41Thailand
52.86     56.41     51.58     53.04     54.34
6Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 54.41 56.08Taiwan
58.47     55.01     59.44     54.75     54.41
7Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 53.22 56.68Taiwan
53.22     55.66     57.95     56.42     DNF
8Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 53.44 57.09Hong Kong
58.07     56.43     1:03.20   56.78     53.44
9Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 54.20 57.17Malaysia
57.80     54.20     58.32     55.39     59.35
10Vincent Hartanto Utomo 53.24 57.81Indonesia
1:01.79   1:01.44   55.08     53.24     56.92
11Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)NR 52.12 58.34Japan
1:08.16   1:04.44   54.49     56.10     52.12
12Arnav Arora 54.44 59.18India
59.82     54.44     59.38     58.34     1:01.44
13Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 57.15 59.30China
1:01.21   58.18     57.15     58.52     1:06.90
14Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 58.36 1:00.57Taiwan
1:02.28   1:00.41   59.01     1:03.55   58.36
15Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 59.88 1:00.57Hong Kong
1:00.67   1:01.97   59.88     1:00.29   1:00.76
16Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 56.75 1:00.69Taiwan
1:09.94   56.75     1:03.79   59.44     58.84
17Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 57.54 1:01.29Hong Kong
1:00.49   1:03.73   57.54     59.64     1:03.75
18Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:00.13 1:01.66Thailand
1:03.24   1:00.13   1:00.81   1:00.94   1:04.79
19Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 58.68 1:02.70Thailand
1:04.16   1:00.92   58.68     1:06.33   1:03.01
20Jonathan Esparaz 1:00.82 1:03.35Canada
1:13.16   1:02.16   1:00.97   1:00.82   1:06.91
21DongSu Park (박동수) 1:01.03 1:03.87Republic of Korea
1:06.61   1:02.11   1:02.89   1:01.03   1:09.01
22Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:01.88 1:04.28Taiwan
1:01.88   1:04.74   1:03.09   1:05.02   1:44.66
23Yu Sajima (佐島優) 58.64 1:04.60Japan
1:05.66   1:04.92   58.64     1:03.23   1:21.37
24Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж)NR 54.55 1:04.70Mongolia
54.55     1:09.33   1:07.36   1:00.57   1:06.17
25Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 1:04.82 1:05.12Taiwan
1:05.05   1:05.30   1:07.07   1:04.82   1:05.02
26Danny SungIn Park 1:02.64 1:05.74Republic of Korea
1:07.00   1:05.39   1:02.64   1:04.82   1:08.23
27Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:00.39 1:05.79Japan
1:00.39   1:04.28   1:06.19   1:19.28   1:06.91
28Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 59.81 1:06.30Indonesia
1:12.15   1:02.32   59.81     1:04.44   1:13.11
29Richmond Mico Rigor 59.74 1:07.55Philippines
1:01.14   59.74     1:18.20   1:08.90   1:12.62
30Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1:03.19 1:08.32China
1:03.19   1:16.57   1:12.44   1:04.39   1:08.12
31Tomoya Firman 1:04.38 1:08.41Australia
1:08.77   1:10.64   1:08.90   1:04.38   1:07.57
32Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:04.90 1:08.44Republic of Korea
1:08.39   1:09.07   1:07.86   1:04.90   1:15.10
33Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:03.48 1:08.55Japan
1:12.50   1:03.48   1:09.15   1:04.09   1:12.40
34Doyul Kim (김도율) 1:06.31 1:08.64Republic of Korea
1:10.19   1:09.25   1:06.31   1:06.47   1:11.48
35Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:02.63 1:08.84Taiwan
1:11.52   1:06.41   1:02.63   1:08.59   1:20.62
36Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:02.33 1:08.94Indonesia
1:11.64   1:07.52   1:10.11   1:02.33   1:09.19
37Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:05.34 1:09.14Japan
1:09.98   1:09.83   1:05.34   1:15.11   1:07.60
38Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:05.38 1:09.17Singapore
1:08.40   1:05.38   1:08.53   1:14.31   1:10.58
39Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:06.04 1:09.37China
1:07.45   1:09.59   1:11.08   1:06.04   1:16.69
40Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:01.01 1:09.70Malaysia
1:11.64   1:10.13   1:07.32   1:01.01   1:14.84
41Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:05.14 1:10.57Taiwan
1:13.88   1:05.14   1:07.58   1:13.50   1:10.64
42Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:04.72 1:10.59Taiwan
1:13.82   1:21.75   1:07.85   1:04.72   1:10.10
43Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:06.85 1:10.78Taiwan
1:37.09   1:08.82   1:13.42   1:10.11   1:06.85
44Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:08.16 1:11.61Taiwan
1:08.16   1:13.95   1:09.77   1:11.10   1:15.65
45Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 57.36 1:11.73Japan
1:10.80   57.36     1:06.47   1:17.92   1:28.81
46I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:09.81 1:11.91Taiwan
1:11.23   1:11.26   1:14.59   1:09.81   1:13.25
47Rituraj Sohoni 1:09.03 1:12.08India
1:16.96   1:13.85   1:13.29   1:09.10   1:09.03
48Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 1:07.34 1:12.60Taiwan
1:13.48   1:11.21   1:13.10   1:07.34   1:55.34
49Shivam Bansal 1:09.24 1:12.74India
1:13.45   1:19.75   1:09.24   1:11.86   1:12.91
50Aryan Chhabra 1:09.11 1:13.45India
1:13.37   1:12.87   1:09.11   1:14.12   1:14.32
51Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:02.33 1:13.63Malaysia
1:10.40   1:02.33   1:16.67   1:13.81   1:18.85
52Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:13.38 1:13.94Japan
1:14.62   1:13.59   1:18.92   1:13.60   1:13.38
53Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:08.06 1:14.34Taiwan
1:08.06   1:15.55   1:17.25   1:12.41   1:15.05
54Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:12.78 1:14.95Taiwan
1:12.78   1:13.61   1:18.37   1:28.32   1:12.86
55Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 1:11.51 1:15.44Taiwan
1:20.92   1:14.61   1:13.91   1:11.51   1:17.80
56Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:01.61 1:15.76Japan
1:24.64   1:28.89   1:01.61   1:07.49   1:15.14
57Pei Pan (潘霈) 1:06.07 1:16.43Taiwan
1:06.07   1:10.29   1:11.91   1:27.09   1:39.79
58Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 1:06.61 1:16.45China
1:22.08   1:21.24   1:10.96   1:17.14   1:06.61
59Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:11.32 1:16.77Taiwan
1:23.10   1:18.74   1:15.88   1:11.32   1:15.68
60Raphaël Pihet 1:10.86 1:17.89France
1:20.44   1:10.86   1:15.71   1:17.86   1:20.09
61Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 1:13.76 1:18.12China
1:13.76   1:20.81   1:18.57   1:14.97   1:22.51
62Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:14.74 1:18.25Hong Kong
1:22.34   1:15.19   1:17.74   1:14.74   1:21.81
63Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:13.37 1:18.36Hong Kong
1:19.66   1:20.01   1:15.41   1:26.36   1:13.37
64Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 1:11.33 1:20.12Japan
1:29.31   1:11.33   1:13.46   1:18.67   1:28.22
65Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:09.84 1:20.35Taiwan
1:24.02   1:24.72   1:12.30   1:09.84   1:25.17
66Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 1:15.92 1:20.76Republic of Korea
1:18.03   1:33.07   1:15.92   1:24.70   1:19.54
67Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 1:18.15 1:20.86Singapore
1:19.48   1:24.44   1:30.46   1:18.15   1:18.65
68Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:10.06 1:20.87Taiwan
1:23.04   1:20.86   1:27.17   1:10.06   1:18.71
69Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 1:19.59 1:20.98Japan
1:32.37   1:19.86   1:21.61   1:19.59   1:21.46
70Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:13.95 1:21.25Japan
1:20.95   1:28.62   1:14.26   1:13.95   1:28.53
71Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:15.98 1:21.61Hong Kong
1:24.12   1:19.58   1:26.16   1:15.98   1:21.14
72Jan Bentlage 1:18.45 1:21.73Germany
1:18.45   1:25.63   1:26.96   1:20.25   1:19.31
73Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 1:13.80 1:21.78China
1:26.96   1:23.59   1:36.07   1:14.79   1:13.80
74Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1:18.19 1:22.42China
1:19.25   1:34.19   1:23.53   1:24.48   1:18.19
75Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:17.53 1:22.50Taiwan
1:17.53   1:22.83   1:23.01   1:21.67   1:25.00
76Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1:13.25 1:22.75China
1:13.25   1:25.83   1:26.32   1:22.42   1:20.00
77Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 1:12.50 1:23.03Taiwan
1:27.40   1:21.39   1:12.50   1:20.29   1:29.72
78Sophie Chan 1:19.36 1:23.18United States
1:28.75   1:28.55   1:19.36   1:20.79   1:20.20
79Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:18.49 1:23.81China
1:31.34   1:18.49   1:22.27   1:23.68   1:25.49
80Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 1:17.65 1:24.63Malaysia
1:27.88   1:17.65   1:17.89   1:33.52   1:28.12
81Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 1:21.33 1:24.78Taiwan
1:24.50   1:24.05   1:34.11   1:25.80   1:21.33
82Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 1:17.79 1:25.03China
1:26.98   1:35.19   1:17.79   1:26.21   1:21.91
83Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:14.22 1:25.69China
1:37.90   1:25.09   1:24.02   1:14.22   1:27.96
84Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:21.54 1:26.03Taiwan
1:27.16   2:26.18   1:21.54   1:26.63   1:24.31
85Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:14.04 1:26.80Japan
1:27.00   1:32.28   1:14.04   1:36.57   1:21.12
86Ryan Peh (白凯明) 1:23.57 1:27.19Singapore
1:41.70   1:23.81   1:29.71   1:23.57   1:28.06
87He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 1:17.03 1:27.30Taiwan
1:31.06   1:27.10   1:23.73   1:17.03   1:37.88
88Michael Angelo Zafra 1:17.02 1:28.20Philippines
1:35.80   1:17.02   1:20.71   1:32.18   1:31.70
89Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:14.01 1:28.66Malaysia
1:24.28   1:56.54   1:29.96   1:31.75   1:14.01
90Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 1:22.31 1:28.78Malaysia
1:35.80   1:39.97   1:25.36   1:25.18   1:22.31
91Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 1:17.63 1:29.81Taiwan
1:34.94   1:28.73   1:31.65   1:29.04   1:17.63
92Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 1:16.18 1:30.12Thailand
1:30.67   1:53.47   1:16.18   1:22.20   1:37.50
93Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 1:17.70 1:30.27Taiwan
1:27.89   1:17.70   1:31.84   1:31.07   1:35.35
94Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 1:23.88 1:30.36Indonesia
1:30.06   1:23.88   1:27.40   1:37.84   1:33.61
95Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:26.75 1:30.62Indonesia
1:33.68   1:27.27   1:30.90   1:41.40   1:26.75
96Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 1:22.42 1:30.81Taiwan
1:36.95   1:22.42   1:37.68   1:27.45   1:28.03
97Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1:26.27 1:30.83China
1:26.78   1:29.21   1:58.22   1:26.27   1:36.51
98Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 1:23.45 1:31.11Taiwan
1:40.09   1:34.91   1:23.45   1:32.45   1:25.97
99Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:27.81 1:31.33Republic of Korea
1:27.81   1:28.88   1:39.74   1:34.76   1:30.35
100Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 1:27.70 1:31.78Hong Kong
1:33.62   1:27.70   1:28.64   1:36.09   1:33.07
101Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1:20.23 1:32.56China
1:20.23   1:40.35   1:25.06   1:32.30   1:40.31
102Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1:29.43 1:32.63China
1:34.75   1:36.36   1:29.43   1:31.88   1:31.26
103Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:27.05 1:32.97Hong Kong
1:41.02   1:27.61   1:27.05   1:53.72   1:30.27
104Leo Borromeo 1:29.61 1:33.00Philippines
1:57.88   1:34.71   1:30.30   1:29.61   1:33.98
105Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 1:24.29 1:33.06Taiwan
1:24.29   1:34.58   1:32.17   1:32.42   1:42.85
106Xinbao Huang (黄新宝) 1:16.80 1:33.27China
1:46.28   1:16.80   1:41.28   1:29.26   1:29.28
107Alexandre Ravel 1:26.52 1:34.43France
1:31.90   1:32.67   1:38.72   1:26.52   1:53.10
108Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:27.36 1:34.68Japan
1:30.91   1:38.03   1:35.11   1:27.36   1:42.78
109Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 1:27.42 1:34.76China
1:44.75   1:27.73   1:27.42   1:31.79   2:02.25
110Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1:24.35 1:35.10China
1:40.40   1:42.98   1:28.64   1:36.25   1:24.35
111Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:27.79 1:36.40India
DNF       1:39.28   1:30.10   1:27.79   1:39.83
112Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 1:31.81 1:36.97Hong Kong
1:31.81   DNF       1:35.01   1:41.66   1:34.23
113Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 1:26.28 1:38.03Taiwan
1:38.79   1:40.75   1:26.28   1:44.23   1:34.55
114Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:18.92 1:38.14Malaysia
1:35.38   1:38.72   1:18.92   1:40.31   1:45.01
115Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 1:30.74 1:38.45China
1:38.95   1:33.96   1:52.40   1:42.44   1:30.74
116Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:20.98 1:39.16Taiwan
1:41.78   1:39.50   1:39.02   1:38.95   1:20.98
117Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 1:28.65 1:39.71Republic of Korea
1:28.65   1:46.26   1:33.52   1:45.95   1:39.65
118Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 1:31.52 1:40.63Taiwan
1:38.77   1:43.27   1:31.52   1:41.96   1:41.15
119Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 1:36.03 1:40.90China
1:36.03   1:36.67   1:47.12   1:38.92   1:52.34
120Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 1:33.28 1:40.91Hong Kong
1:47.21   1:43.48   1:36.95   1:42.31   1:33.28
121Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 1:38.55 1:41.70Taiwan
1:41.77   1:44.09   2:04.05   1:39.23   1:38.55
122Aamir Saifee 1:29.33 1:41.98India
1:29.33   1:49.50   1:55.17   1:29.54   1:46.89
123Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:37.19 1:42.21Japan
1:47.52   1:41.93   1:37.19   1:42.29   1:42.41
124Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1:35.47 1:42.36China
1:35.47   1:47.15   1:43.14   2:03.56   1:36.78
125Alexis Margaret Magtibay 1:27.53 1:42.68Philippines
1:37.66   1:43.50   1:49.86   1:27.53   1:46.88
126Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 1:31.65 1:42.89Taiwan
2:12.30   1:31.65   1:59.64   1:33.57   1:35.47
127Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 1:26.46 1:45.32Taiwan
1:42.87   1:52.35   1:26.46   2:09.91   1:40.73
128Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:31.09 1:46.01Taiwan
1:52.21   1:43.15   1:48.69   1:46.18   1:31.09
129Lim Hung (林弘) 1:38.46 1:47.32Malaysia
1:45.49   1:49.95   1:46.51   1:50.74   1:38.46
130Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 1:35.10 1:47.92Taiwan
1:47.86   1:35.10   1:48.74   1:53.55   1:47.15
131Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 1:31.07 1:51.06Taiwan
2:17.19   1:58.87   1:31.07   1:43.25   1:51.05
132Sergelenbat Nymdorj 1:43.09 1:51.35Mongolia
1:47.59   1:43.09   1:59.95   1:46.52   2:03.21
133Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 1:39.07 1:51.89Taiwan
1:57.01   1:39.07   1:55.84   1:45.20   1:54.63
134Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷) 1:46.80 1:55.44Taiwan
1:49.91   1:58.20   1:46.80   1:58.69   1:58.22
135Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 1:36.59 1:55.95Taiwan
2:48.38   1:36.59   1:55.30   2:13.73   1:38.81
136Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 1:48.33 1:57.48Taiwan
1:59.61   1:49.43   2:08.06   2:03.40   1:48.33
137Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 1:49.16 2:02.28Hong Kong
2:17.46   1:49.16   1:55.68   2:07.03   2:04.14
138Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 1:56.23 2:02.65Taiwan
2:07.75   1:56.23   1:57.65   2:02.56   2:08.30
139Jack Cai 2:00.51 2:09.67Australia
2:13.03   2:00.51   2:03.64   2:27.59   2:12.35
140Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 1:31.75 DNFMalaysia
DNF       1:39.51   1:39.87   1:31.75   DNF
 
5x5x5 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 39.93 44.58United States
43.61     44.64     46.44     45.49     39.93
2Feliks Zemdegs 39.21 44.76Australia
47.37     39.21     43.40     44.90     45.99
3Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 42.77 47.12Republic of Korea
47.51     47.52     48.22     46.33     42.77
4Bill Wang 46.07 49.51Canada
54.07     46.07     1:01.51   46.55     47.91
5Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)NR 46.11 53.22Thailand
50.81     55.78     53.08     46.11     55.87
6Vincent Hartanto Utomo 49.92NR 54.24Indonesia
51.92     49.92     52.03     59.34     58.77
7Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)NR 49.17NR 55.90Japan
55.80     1:01.99   1:00.94   49.17     50.97
8Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 52.09 56.16Taiwan
55.23     1:01.64   54.10     59.15     52.09
9Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 53.88 56.75Taiwan
55.05     56.46     53.88     59.92     58.74
10Arnav Arora 54.27 56.93India
56.86     56.09     1:06.75   54.27     57.84
11Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 53.25 57.67Hong Kong
58.97     59.37     53.25     54.66     59.90
12Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 55.70 57.99Hong Kong
1:03.96   57.98     57.16     58.83     55.70
13Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 55.63 58.81Hong Kong
1:00.29   1:03.07   58.24     55.63     57.89
14Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 50.15 59.51Malaysia
59.49     58.78     1:03.77   50.15     1:00.27
15Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 50.78 59.88China
1:00.91   50.78     1:00.92   1:02.93   57.82
16Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 51.62 1:00.99Taiwan
1:01.15   56.94     1:04.89   1:06.72   51.62
17Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 57.21NR 1:01.08Mongolia
1:05.20   1:00.37   1:11.90   57.67     57.21
18Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 52.11 1:01.37Thailand
1:04.91   57.88     1:01.33   52.11     1:05.45
19Jonathan Esparaz 1:00.42 1:01.63Canada
1:02.71   1:01.44   1:06.55   1:00.73   1:00.42
20Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 54.54 1:01.64Taiwan
1:04.36   54.54     57.84     1:03.08   1:04.00
21Yu Sajima (佐島優) 57.05 1:03.95Japan
1:09.96   1:00.03   1:03.71   57.05     1:08.10
22Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 54.93 1:04.15Taiwan
1:02.72   1:01.21   54.93     1:10.80   1:08.51
23Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 56.61 1:04.48Thailand
1:09.44   56.61     1:00.03   1:11.42   1:03.96
24Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:00.23 1:04.51Taiwan
1:00.23   1:06.95   1:01.04   1:12.86   1:05.54
25Richmond Mico Rigor 57.75 1:04.86Philippines
1:06.03   1:02.68   1:05.88   1:07.27   57.75
26Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 54.96 1:05.02China
1:06.90   54.96     1:11.07   57.09     1:11.32
27Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 59.87 1:05.17Taiwan
1:03.72   1:02.60   1:12.09   1:09.18   59.87
28Danny SungIn Park 1:03.62 1:05.66Republic of Korea
1:06.10   1:07.02   1:15.68   1:03.62   1:03.85
29DongSu Park (박동수) 54.30 1:05.76Republic of Korea
54.30     1:08.61   1:00.30   1:10.31   1:08.37
30Tomoya Firman 1:01.71 1:07.01Australia
1:10.41   1:01.71   1:07.17   1:21.04   1:03.46
31Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:02.51 1:07.43Japan
1:08.52   1:09.75   1:13.87   1:02.51   1:04.02
32Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:06.07 1:08.10Japan
1:08.10   1:07.25   1:06.07   1:12.26   1:08.94
33Doyul Kim (김도율) 56.32 1:08.73Republic of Korea
1:12.57   1:08.55   56.32     1:08.38   1:09.25
34Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:05.09 1:09.36Singapore
1:10.36   1:05.09   1:10.66   1:07.05   1:11.97
35Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:05.75 1:10.44Malaysia
1:06.89   1:11.52   1:22.55   1:12.92   1:05.75
36Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:05.12 1:10.98Indonesia
1:15.10   1:10.38   1:07.46   1:05.12   1:15.38
37Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 56.33 1:12.08China
1:18.30   1:09.59   1:17.18   1:09.46   56.33
38Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:10.19 1:13.82Japan
1:13.77   1:14.44   1:14.97   1:13.25   1:10.19
39Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:12.27 1:14.91Republic of Korea
1:13.56   1:23.22   1:16.65   1:14.52   1:12.27
40Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:15.66 1:17.62Indonesia
1:18.71   1:18.16   1:17.45   1:15.66   1:17.26
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 40.81 43.12United States
44.44     40.81     42.90     42.53     43.93
2Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁)AsR 41.12AsR 45.77Republic of Korea
41.12     46.11     47.21     43.98     48.29
3Feliks Zemdegs 41.94 46.87Australia
45.99     44.90     41.94     51.59     49.71
4Bill Wang 46.47NR 49.21Canada
56.00     49.25     46.47     48.77     49.61
5Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)NR 42.12 52.42Taiwan
1:00.07   51.73     52.66     52.88     42.12
6Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 52.14NR 55.63Japan
56.09     57.03     52.14     57.69     53.76
7Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 54.15 55.86Thailand
1:04.68   56.78     54.15     56.63     54.18
8Vincent Hartanto Utomo 51.05 56.51Indonesia
52.76     59.82     56.95     51.05     1:00.41
9Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 54.01NR 56.62Hong Kong
58.99     54.01     56.18     1:02.11   54.68
10Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 46.24 57.78Taiwan
46.24     1:00.64   1:05.39   54.57     58.13
11Arnav Arora 53.85 58.01India
1:00.56   58.41     58.14     57.47     53.85
12Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 54.73 59.03Hong Kong
56.97     54.73     1:00.84   1:03.72   59.28
13Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 55.12 1:00.38China
59.48     1:04.16   55.12     1:03.64   58.01
14Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 54.86 1:02.20Taiwan
1:03.61   54.86     1:01.93   1:02.71   1:01.95
15Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 54.32 1:02.46Hong Kong
1:04.48   1:04.09   54.32     58.82     1:07.66
16Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 53.36 1:03.32Malaysia
1:03.97   1:01.82   1:05.15   53.36     1:04.18
 
6x6x6 Cube    First    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 1:19.98 1:25.20United States
1:28.54   1:27.09   1:19.98
2Feliks Zemdegs 1:23.30 1:28.71Australia
1:23.30   1:35.52   1:27.32
3Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)NR 1:33.65AsR 1:37.92Hong Kong
1:33.65   1:42.88   1:37.24
4Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁)NR 1:32.27NR 1:38.67Republic of Korea
1:37.47   1:32.27   1:46.28
5Bill Wang 1:35.87NR 1:40.82Canada
1:43.93   1:42.66   1:35.87
6Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:35.97 1:41.12China
1:35.97   1:40.01   1:47.39
7Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:39.35 1:44.52Hong Kong
1:50.08   1:44.14   1:39.35
8Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文)NR 1:35.40NR 1:46.36Malaysia
1:41.91   1:35.40   2:01.76
9Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)AsR 1:28.72NR 1:46.64Taiwan
1:42.33   1:28.72   2:08.86
10Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)NR 1:37.74NR 1:48.49Thailand
1:52.73   1:55.01   1:37.74
11Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:49.39 1:52.17Taiwan
1:49.39   1:55.85   1:51.27
12Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:46.59 1:55.14Hong Kong
2:03.63   1:46.59   1:55.21
13Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:46.10 1:55.37Singapore
2:02.82   1:46.10   1:57.19
14Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж)NR 1:42.50NR 1:55.53Mongolia
1:59.59   1:42.50   2:04.51
15Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:50.47 1:56.10Taiwan
1:50.47   1:57.25   2:00.57
16Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:54.86 1:59.93Japan
1:54.86   2:06.92   1:58.02
17Richmond Mico Rigor 1:55.68 2:00.12Philippines
2:02.86   2:01.83   1:55.68
18Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:59.53 2:01.26Malaysia
1:59.53   2:01.28   2:02.96
19Danny SungIn Park 1:55.83 2:04.27Republic of Korea
1:55.83   2:20.56   1:56.41
20Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:58.51 2:05.22Taiwan
2:08.91   2:08.24   1:58.51
21Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:01.31 2:05.83Indonesia
2:08.42   2:07.76   2:01.31
22DongSu Park (박동수) 2:01.25 2:06.01Republic of Korea
2:04.16   2:01.25   2:12.62
23Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:05.41 2:07.46Japan
2:11.40   2:05.58   2:05.41
24Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:51.74 2:07.64Taiwan
2:39.20   1:51.97   1:51.74
25Arnav Arora 1:57.52 2:07.76India
2:18.55   2:07.20   1:57.52
26Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:59.24 2:08.24Taiwan
2:16.00   2:09.48   1:59.24
27Doyul Kim (김도율) 2:05.38 2:09.33Republic of Korea
2:12.87   2:09.75   2:05.38
28Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:08.01 2:10.82Hong Kong
2:12.54   2:11.91   2:08.01
29Raphaël Pihet 2:01.12 2:10.89France
2:09.28   2:01.12   2:22.27
30Andre Febriato Jonathan 2:05.05 2:12.08Indonesia
2:10.89   2:05.05   2:20.30
31Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:07.40 2:12.14Taiwan
2:16.12   2:07.40   2:12.89
32Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:02.53 2:13.04Thailand
2:15.93   2:02.53   2:20.65
33Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:03.05 2:13.45Japan
2:17.75   2:03.05   2:19.55
34Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 2:12.20 2:14.63Taiwan
2:16.55   2:12.20   2:15.13
35Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:07.08 2:15.27Japan
2:27.36   2:07.08   2:11.38
36Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 2:14.59 2:18.85Taiwan
2:16.46   2:14.59   2:25.49
37Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2:15.77 2:19.18Hong Kong
2:20.80   2:15.77   2:20.96
38Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:10.31 2:22.10Indonesia
2:14.57   2:41.41   2:10.31
39Shivam Bansal 2:07.50 2:22.69India
2:50.36   2:10.21   2:07.50
40Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:17.16 2:23.37Taiwan
2:23.77   2:29.19   2:17.16
41Jan Bentlage 2:15.35 2:23.93Germany
2:15.35   2:32.81   2:23.64
42Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 2:20.13 2:23.95Malaysia
2:30.93   2:20.13   2:20.80
43Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 2:09.76 2:25.16China
2:25.53   2:09.76   2:40.20
44Simon Lim (林少秋) 2:18.00 2:25.60Philippines
2:18.00   2:28.32   2:30.49
45Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:14.36 2:26.04Taiwan
2:46.47   2:14.36   2:17.30
46Jonathan Esparaz 2:03.90 2:26.13Canada
2:03.90   2:09.99   3:04.49
47Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 2:16.74 2:26.42China
2:31.93   2:30.60   2:16.74
48Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 2:26.69 2:28.13Singapore
2:30.67   2:26.69   2:27.04
49Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:19.13 2:29.70China
2:46.32   2:23.64   2:19.13
50Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:26.91 2:29.94Japan
2:34.71   2:28.21   2:26.91
51Aryan Chhabra 2:25.94 2:30.23India
2:32.85   2:31.90   2:25.94
52Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:20.99 2:32.26China
2:40.34   2:20.99   2:35.44
53Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 2:23.85 2:33.89Taiwan
2:23.85   2:49.26   2:28.56
54Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2:21.76 2:34.24Hong Kong
2:46.45   2:34.50   2:21.76
55Sophie Chan 2:34.82 2:36.85United States
2:37.35   2:38.39   2:34.82
56Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:33.88 2:36.88Taiwan
2:34.92   2:41.84   2:33.88
57Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 2:35.53 2:39.33China
2:46.88   2:35.53   2:35.58
58Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 2:20.66 2:44.93China
2:20.66   2:51.28   3:02.86
59Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 2:36.60 2:44.97Malaysia
2:58.69   2:39.63   2:36.60
60Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:37.77 2:45.38Taiwan
2:49.64   2:48.74   2:37.77
61Ryan Peh (白凯明) 2:37.84 2:47.11Singapore
3:01.58   2:41.90   2:37.84
62Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 2:30.47 2:47.78Hong Kong
2:50.54   3:02.34   2:30.47
63Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 2:42.31 2:48.23China
2:55.36   2:42.31   2:47.02
64Lang Yuan (袁朗) 2:32.65 2:48.85China
2:52.45   3:01.44   2:32.65
65Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 2:33.92 2:49.16Japan
2:33.92   2:57.52   2:56.04
66Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 2:38.95 2:50.16China
2:51.47   2:38.95   3:00.07
67Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2:42.23 2:50.96Taiwan
2:42.23   3:00.26   2:50.39
68Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 2:45.18 2:51.25Taiwan
2:45.18   3:00.44   2:48.14
69Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:17.40 2:52.18Taiwan
3:45.36   2:17.40   2:33.77
70Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2:39.90 2:55.10Taiwan
2:41.83   2:39.90   3:23.56
71Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 2:35.01 2:58.42Malaysia
3:04.67   2:35.01   3:15.57
72Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 2:57.58 2:58.44Republic of Korea
2:57.58   2:59.36   2:58.37
73Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 2:49.54 3:00.24China
2:49.54   3:10.13   3:01.05
74He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 2:37.95 3:01.28Taiwan
3:03.98   2:37.95   3:21.90
75Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 2:51.90 3:03.42Hong Kong
3:11.43   3:06.93   2:51.90
76Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 3:03.09 3:06.82Republic of Korea
3:10.64   3:06.73   3:03.09
77Rituraj Sohoni 2:50.11 3:07.24India
2:50.11   2:54.93   3:36.69
78Alexis Margaret Magtibay 2:59.24 3:10.83Philippines
3:01.59   2:59.24   3:31.66
79Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 2:27.91 3:10.87Japan
4:34.00   2:27.91   2:30.70
80Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 3:09.85 3:24.27Japan
3:35.98   3:09.85   3:26.98
81Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 3:23.94 3:33.11Taiwan
3:48.88   3:23.94   3:26.52
82Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 3:18.36 3:38.83Taiwan
3:18.36   3:42.98   3:55.14
83Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 2:58.59 3:40.19Taiwan
3:59.37   4:02.61   2:58.59
84Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:37.71 3:41.68India
3:37.71   3:39.37   3:47.95
85Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 2:03.40 DNFJapan
DNF       2:03.40   2:04.16
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max ParkWR 1:13.82WR 1:17.10United States
1:15.94   1:13.82   1:21.54
2Feliks Zemdegs 1:29.54 1:31.11Australia
1:29.54   1:33.48   1:30.30
3Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:35.85 1:40.06Republic of Korea
1:36.75   1:47.59   1:35.85
4Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:35.82 1:41.36Hong Kong
1:35.82   1:41.37   1:46.90
5Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:39.67 1:42.83China
1:47.52   1:39.67   1:41.30
6Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:38.48NR 1:44.46Thailand
1:44.86   1:38.48   1:50.03
7Bill Wang 1:44.16 1:46.89Canada
1:49.32   1:44.16   1:47.18
8Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:40.99 1:47.40Hong Kong
1:50.81   1:40.99   1:50.41
9Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:40.68 1:47.92Taiwan
1:40.68   1:52.04   1:51.05
10Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:48.58 1:49.30Hong Kong
1:50.67   1:48.65   1:48.58
11Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:48.34 1:53.39Singapore
1:48.34   1:59.84   1:52.00
12Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:51.64 1:58.69Taiwan
1:53.02   2:11.41   1:51.64
13Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 1:55.21 1:59.07Mongolia
2:00.12   2:01.87   1:55.21
14Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:52.46 2:00.45Taiwan
2:11.27   1:57.61   1:52.46
15Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:00.05 2:01.43Japan
2:00.05   2:01.83   2:02.41
 
7x7x7 Cube    First    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks Zemdegs 2:03.49 2:05.95Australia
2:06.86   2:03.49   2:07.50
2Max Park 2:03.42 2:08.59United States
2:12.43   2:09.92   2:03.42
3Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:14.70 2:24.72Hong Kong
2:35.29   2:24.18   2:14.70
4Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁)NR 2:14.14NR 2:26.20Republic of Korea
2:37.82   2:14.14   2:26.65
5Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:26.91 2:29.66China
2:33.76   2:26.91   2:28.32
6Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:35.48 2:40.01Hong Kong
2:35.48   2:38.56   2:46.00
7Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)NR 2:37.03NR 2:41.70Thailand
2:49.72   2:37.03   2:38.34
8Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:41.99 2:44.42Taiwan
2:41.99   2:47.30   2:43.98
9Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:42.44 2:50.48Malaysia
2:42.44   2:54.25   2:54.76
10Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:42.27 2:51.70Indonesia
2:42.27   3:01.81   2:51.02
11Richmond Mico Rigor 2:47.81NR 2:52.65Philippines
2:56.17   2:53.98   2:47.81
12Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:37.79 2:53.27Taiwan
2:37.79   3:11.01   2:51.01
13Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:41.22 2:59.79Hong Kong
3:06.45   2:41.22   3:11.70
14Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 2:54.73 3:00.09Singapore
3:02.70   2:54.73   3:02.83
15Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:46.29 3:01.63Taiwan
3:11.35   3:07.26   2:46.29
16Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:44.36 3:02.13Taiwan
3:18.94   3:03.08   2:44.36
17Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)NR 2:40.06 3:02.26Japan
3:32.83   2:40.06   2:53.89
18Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:49.92 3:04.03Taiwan
2:52.92   3:29.26   2:49.92
19Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:00.06 3:06.07Hong Kong
3:11.34   3:00.06   3:06.80
20DongSu Park (박동수) 2:54.12 3:08.91Republic of Korea
3:14.05   3:18.56   2:54.12
21Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 3:05.56 3:10.56Mongolia
3:05.56   3:07.86   3:18.27
22Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 2:58.98 3:11.27Taiwan
2:58.98   3:18.26   3:16.56
23Danny SungIn Park 2:49.19 3:13.15Republic of Korea
3:13.94   3:36.31   2:49.19
24Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 3:04.08 3:14.00Japan
3:22.09   3:04.08   3:15.82
25Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:11.78 3:18.08Japan
3:19.79   3:11.78   3:22.68
26Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3:06.63 3:18.66Thailand
3:06.63   3:22.44   3:26.92
27Shivam Bansal 3:11.32 3:20.86India
3:20.39   3:11.32   3:30.86
28Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3:05.87 3:21.56Taiwan
3:40.35   3:05.87   3:18.47
29Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 3:14.63 3:23.51Singapore
3:14.63   3:31.63   3:24.28
30Arnav Arora 3:12.41 3:23.59India
3:19.23   3:39.13   3:12.41
31Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 3:07.07 3:24.54Taiwan
3:38.52   3:07.07   3:28.04
32Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3:18.54 3:26.89Taiwan
3:20.50   3:18.54   3:41.62
33Jan Bentlage 3:24.57 3:31.97Germany
3:28.25   3:43.10   3:24.57
34Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 3:27.61 3:35.27Japan
3:27.61   3:27.65   3:50.54
35Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 3:36.76 3:38.05Hong Kong
3:37.22   3:36.76   3:40.18
36Raphaël Pihet 3:32.00 3:42.22France
3:32.00   3:55.43   3:39.23
37Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 3:28.59 3:43.42Japan
3:45.93   3:55.73   3:28.59
38Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:32.45 3:45.62Philippines
3:46.84   3:57.56   3:32.45
39Aryan Chhabra 3:35.83 3:50.29India
3:47.68   4:07.37   3:35.83
40Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:44.19 3:50.67Hong Kong
4:03.62   3:44.19   3:44.19
41Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:20.07 3:50.78China
4:07.69   3:20.07   4:04.59
42Jonathan Esparaz 3:45.46 3:51.02Canada
4:01.34   3:45.46   3:46.26
43Lang Yuan (袁朗) 3:34.07 3:51.41China
4:04.83   3:34.07   3:55.33
44Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3:49.34 3:51.94Taiwan
3:49.34   3:50.32   3:56.17
45Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 3:47.05 3:52.90Malaysia
3:47.05   3:52.46   3:59.19
46Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 3:45.25 3:53.00Taiwan
3:56.66   3:57.09   3:45.25
47Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 3:36.14 3:55.27Malaysia
3:55.58   4:14.08   3:36.14
48Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 3:38.75 3:56.69China
4:18.03   3:38.75   3:53.29
49Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3:52.91 3:57.83Taiwan
3:57.56   4:03.03   3:52.91
50Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 3:42.07 3:59.38Taiwan
4:16.68   3:59.39   3:42.07
51Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 3:57.32 4:01.39China
4:00.15   3:57.32   4:06.71
52Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 3:47.16 4:02.75Taiwan
4:07.27   4:13.81   3:47.16
53Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3:54.55 4:02.93Japan
3:54.55   4:10.25   4:03.98
54Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 4:01.52 4:03.98China
4:03.11   4:01.52   4:07.30
55Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4:03.33 4:07.13Taiwan
4:14.19   4:03.33   4:03.86
56Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 3:49.84 4:07.23Malaysia
4:11.07   3:49.84   4:20.77
57Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3:55.63 4:09.90Taiwan
4:19.25   3:55.63   4:14.83
58He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 4:01.08 4:11.27Taiwan
4:26.31   4:06.42   4:01.08
59Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3:47.70 4:18.14Indonesia
4:27.64   3:47.70   4:39.09
60Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 4:02.07 4:23.00Republic of Korea
4:31.96   4:02.07   4:34.98
61Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 4:12.15 4:31.10China
4:12.15   4:43.82   4:37.33
62Michael Angelo Zafra 4:21.91 4:34.83Philippines
4:47.14   4:35.45   4:21.91
63Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 4:35.02 4:40.40Hong Kong
4:49.46   4:36.73   4:35.02
64Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 4:10.66 4:42.88Japan
4:54.32   4:10.66   5:03.66
65Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 4:15.01 4:45.74China
5:17.90   4:44.32   4:15.01
66Bill Wang 3:08.06 4:46.74Canada
5:24.59   5:47.57   3:08.06
67Pei Pan (潘霈) 5:00.34 5:28.95Taiwan
6:19.41   5:07.09   5:00.34
68Andre Febriato Jonathan 3:18.98 DNFIndonesia
DNF       3:38.81   3:18.98
69I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:29.69 DNFTaiwan
3:49.66   DNF       3:29.69
70Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 4:28.10 DNFTaiwan
4:43.38   4:28.10   DNF
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks ZemdegsOcR 1:54.54OcR 2:02.31Australia
2:10.75   1:54.54   2:01.64
2Max Park 2:02.69 2:03.14United States
2:02.86   2:03.86   2:02.69
3Anyu Zhang (张安宇)NR 2:08.89 2:20.95China
2:27.75   2:26.21   2:08.89
4Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:12.67 2:22.28Hong Kong
2:24.84   2:12.67   2:29.33
5Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:19.31NR 2:22.41Republic of Korea
2:22.78   2:25.15   2:19.31
6Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:31.11 2:38.99Taiwan
2:31.91   2:53.94   2:31.11
7Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)NR 2:29.76NR 2:41.70Thailand
2:48.38   2:46.97   2:29.76
8Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:40.05 2:43.03Taiwan
2:48.81   2:40.05   2:40.22
9Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:47.33 2:47.55Hong Kong
2:47.56   2:47.75   2:47.33
10Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:49.32 2:50.87Indonesia
2:52.02   2:49.32   2:51.26
11Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:38.91 2:53.56Malaysia
2:47.66   3:14.10   2:38.91
12Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:43.88 2:53.78Taiwan
3:00.20   2:43.88   2:57.26
13Richmond Mico RigorNR 2:36.43 2:55.12Philippines
2:36.43   3:05.40   3:03.54
14Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:47.49 2:56.84Hong Kong
3:02.90   2:47.49   3:00.12
15Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:47.95 2:56.84Taiwan
2:59.64   2:47.95   3:02.93
16Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 2:51.37 3:08.75Singapore
3:15.40   3:19.49   2:51.37
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    First    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jack CaiOcR 19.20 DNFAustralia
DNF       19.20     DNF
2Tomoya Firman 19.23 DNFAustralia
19.23     DNF       DNF
3Liam Chen 20.32 22.46United States
20.32     22.25     24.81
4Shivam BansalNR 22.26 DNFIndia
22.26     DNF       DNF
5Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)NR 22.41 DNFTaiwan
35.22     22.41     DNF
6Ainesh SevellarajaNR 23.21 DNFMalaysia
DNF       23.21     DNF
7Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 23.46 DNFChina
DNF       23.46     27.52
8Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 24.80 DNFTaiwan
DNF       24.80     32.43
9Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 25.00 DNFTaiwan
25.00     DNF       32.40
10Hari Anirudh 25.61 DNFIndia
25.61     DNF       31.73
11Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 25.92 27.27Japan
25.92     28.10     27.80
12Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 25.96 28.69China
25.96     26.92     33.20
13Bill Wang 26.65 DNFCanada
26.65     DNF       38.28
14Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 29.60 36.50China
29.60     35.71     44.19
15Xin Tang (唐薪) 35.34 DNFChina
DNF       35.34     DNF
16Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.47 DNFJapan
35.47     DNF       DNF
17Mohammed Aiman Koli 37.63 41.49India
46.19     37.63     40.66
18Simon Lim (林少秋) 39.79 DNFPhilippines
39.79     DNF       DNF
19Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 41.50 49.96Taiwan
41.50     49.75     58.63
20James Macdiarmid 41.55 DNFNew Zealand
DNF       41.55     1:00.65
21Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 41.84 DNFJapan
DNF       41.84     1:02.10
22Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 42.32 DNFChina
42.32     DNF       58.41
23Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 45.27 DNFChina
45.27     DNF       DNF
24Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 45.31 DNFJapan
DNF       45.31     1:37.37
25Jan Bentlage 51.44 1:10.53Germany
51.44     1:10.05   1:30.09
26William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 52.10 DNFMalaysia
DNF       52.10     DNF
27Vincent Hartanto Utomo 57.41 DNFIndonesia
DNF       57.41     DNF
28Sukh-Erdene MandakhNR 1:07.04NR 1:21.77Mongolia
1:07.04   1:19.41   1:38.87
29Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:08.63 1:40.38China
1:43.91   1:08.63   2:08.60
30Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 1:09.73 DNFJapan
DNF       1:09.73   DNF
31Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:11.67 DNFChina
1:11.67   DNF       DNF
32Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 1:11.76 DNFChina
DNF       1:11.76   DNF
33Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:13.55 1:28.45Hong Kong
1:32.05   1:39.74   1:13.55
34Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:14.83 1:19.84Malaysia
1:16.31   1:28.39   1:14.83
35Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:16.96 DNFMalaysia
1:16.96   DNF       DNF
36Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 1:17.97 DNFTaiwan
1:17.97   DNF       1:41.89
37Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:28.99 1:58.66China
1:28.99   2:21.99   2:04.99
38Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:31.78 DNFIndonesia
DNF       1:31.78   2:01.79
39Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 1:35.87 DNFTaiwan
2:15.90   1:35.87   DNF
40Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:38.07 DNFIndonesia
1:38.07   DNF       1:58.21
41Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:41.50 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       1:41.50
42Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:50.45 DNFSingapore
DNF       1:50.45   DNF
43Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎) 1:54.32 DNFJapan
2:31.11   1:54.32   DNF
44Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 2:20.02 DNFTaiwan
2:33.78   2:20.02   DNF
45Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 2:20.94 2:50.38Malaysia
2:20.94   2:50.11   3:20.09
46Sophie Chan 2:27.20 DNFUnited States
DNF       DNF       2:27.20
47Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 2:50.33 DNFMalaysia
DNF       DNF       2:50.33
48Naman Jain 2:59.82 DNFIndia
DNF       DNF       2:59.82
49Hu Liu (刘虎) 3:23.08 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       3:23.08
50Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 3:49.71 DNFMalaysia
DNF       3:49.71   DNF
51Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
51Shuhei Omura (大村周平) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
51Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
51Choi Go-Ho (최고호) DNF DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       DNF       DNF
51Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
51Jonathan Esparaz DNF DNFCanada
DNF       DNF       DNF
51Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Liam Chen 20.87 DNFUnited States
DNF       20.87     24.26
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文)NR 21.89 DNFTaiwan
DNF       25.17     21.89
3Jack Cai 22.96 DNFAustralia
26.97     22.96     DNF
4Tomoya Firman 26.19 DNFAustralia
26.19     DNF       DNF
5Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 28.71 DNFChina
DNF       28.71     DNF
6Shivam Bansal 31.43 33.49India
37.47     31.58     31.43
7Xin Tang (唐薪) 31.47 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       31.47
8Bill Wang 31.80 DNFCanada
DNF       31.80     DNF
9Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 32.12 35.94China
41.81     33.89     32.12
10Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32.22 35.18China
35.76     37.55     32.22
11Hari Anirudh 33.88 DNFIndia
33.88     DNF       DNF
12Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 34.88 DNFJapan
34.88     DNF       DNF
13Ainesh Sevellaraja 40.80 DNFMalaysia
DNF       DNF       40.80
14Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:07.17 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       1:07.17
15Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 24 26.00Japan
26        28        24
2Jan Bentlage 24 27.33Germany
25        33        24
3Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 24 28.00China
31        29        24
4Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 27 28.67China
30        29        27
5Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 27 29.67Hong Kong
30        32        27
6Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 29 30.67Japan
29        30        33
7Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 25 31.00Indonesia
25        33        35
8Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 28 31.67China
34        28        33
9Danny SungIn Park 30 32.33Republic of Korea
34        33        30
10Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 29 33.00Japan
29        36        34
11Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 31 33.33Taiwan
31        34        35
12Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32 33.67Japan
32        35        34
13Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 31 34.00Hong Kong
31        37        34
14Mohammed Aiman Koli 26 34.33India
43        34        26
15Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 34 34.67China
34        35        35
16Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 30 35.33China
30        36        40
17Adithyaa Anand 34 38.33India
34        39        42
18Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 35 39.00Malaysia
35        42        40
19Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 40 40.67Republic of Korea
42        40        40
20Pei Pan (潘霈) 37 41.00Taiwan
44        37        42
21Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 38 41.00Hong Kong
40        45        38
22Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 40 41.33Taiwan
42        42        40
23Alexandre Ravel 38 42.33France
39        50        38
24Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 42 43.67Taiwan
42        45        44
24John Paul Custodio 42 43.67Philippines
47        42        42
26Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 39 44.33Hong Kong
50        39        44
27Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 41 45.33Taiwan
44        51        41
28Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 44 49.33Malaysia
44        54        50
29Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文)NR 24 DNFSingapore
24        25        DNF
30Yan Luo (骆彦) 28 DNFChina
28        38        DNF
30Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 28 DNFTaiwan
28        35        DNS
32Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29 DNFIndonesia
33        29        DNF
33Shivam Bansal 30 DNFIndia
30        33        DNF
34William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 31 DNFMalaysia
DNF       31        38
34James Macdiarmid 31 DNFNew Zealand
DNF       31        DNF
34Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 31 DNFJapan
DNF       31        DNF
37Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 32 DNFTaiwan
DNF       32        DNF
37Ainesh Sevellaraja 32 DNFMalaysia
32        DNF       DNF
39Sophie Chan 33 DNFUnited States
DNF       33        35
40Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 34 DNFJapan
34        39        DNF
40Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 34 DNFJapan
34        37        DNF
42Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 35 DNFHong Kong
38        35        DNF
42Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 35 DNFRepublic of Korea
35        DNF       DNF
44Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 36 DNFMalaysia
DNF       36        DNF
44Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 36 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       36
46Jaemin Chang (장재민) 37 DNFRepublic of Korea
37        43        DNF
46Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 37 DNFTaiwan
37        40        DNS
48Ryan Peh (白凯明) 38 DNFSingapore
38        DNF       DNF
49Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 39 DNFThailand
39        DNS       DNF
49JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 39 DNFRepublic of Korea
45        DNF       39
49Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全) 39 DNFSingapore
39        DNF       49
52Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 40 DNFMalaysia
DNF       40        44
53Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 44 DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       44        DNF
54Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 45 DNFJapan
45        DNF       DNS
54Simon Lim (林少秋) 45 DNFPhilippines
45        DNS       DNS
54Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 45 DNFTaiwan
DNS       DNS       45
57Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 48 DNFIndonesia
48        DNF       DNF
58Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) DNF DNFSingapore
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 9.53 10.22United States
9.66      11.22     10.62     10.37     9.53
2Feliks Zemdegs 9.76 11.55Australia
11.94     9.76      12.39     13.75     10.32
3Bhargav Narasimhan 10.56 12.59India
10.56     11.97     12.27     13.54     14.90
4Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.96 12.77Japan
13.46     14.53     11.57     10.96     13.29
5Arnav Arora 12.47 13.35India
13.41     13.84     17.36     12.81     12.47
6Bill Wang 12.54 13.50Canada
12.54     12.79     19.41     13.92     13.80
7Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 10.86 13.70Republic of Korea
14.76     14.19     12.14     16.82     10.86
8Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 13.12 14.12Thailand
14.06     15.08     13.12     13.21     16.99
9Danny SungIn Park 12.82 14.15Republic of Korea
13.28     15.90     16.67     12.82     13.26
10Richmond Mico Rigor 12.02 14.39Philippines
14.72     16.11     13.44     12.02     15.02
11Ryan Peh (白凯明) 13.35 14.45Singapore
13.68     16.20     13.58     13.35     16.08
12Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 12.19 14.56Taiwan
17.63     16.90     13.69     12.19     13.08
13Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.94 14.60China
13.68     15.17     12.94     14.94     16.39
14Jaemin Chang (장재민) 12.19 14.61Republic of Korea
16.57     12.26     14.99     12.19     16.79
15Tee Kai Yang 14.23 14.61Malaysia
14.42     14.23     17.84     15.07     14.33
16Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 12.56 14.68Japan
13.94     DNF       13.66     12.56     16.45
17Jonathan Esparaz 13.50 14.78Canada
15.09     13.54     16.01     13.50     15.72
18Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 13.51 14.89Hong Kong
14.70     19.76     14.77     15.21     13.51
19Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 10.23 14.94Thailand
10.23     21.25     14.94     16.48     13.39
20Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 13.90 15.29Indonesia
17.14     14.78     15.66     13.90     15.44
21Doyul Kim (김도율) 15.15 15.42Republic of Korea
15.42     15.15     15.18     16.32     15.65
22Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 14.51 15.51China
16.48     18.47     15.28     14.77     14.51
23Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 13.31 15.55China
15.38     14.59     16.69     17.17     13.31
24Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 12.10 15.69Malaysia
18.23     14.39     17.48     15.21     12.10
25Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 13.56 15.75Taiwan
15.52     17.98     17.39     14.33     13.56
26Jack Cai 15.54 15.85Australia
15.77     15.83     16.92     15.54     15.94
27Ainesh Sevellaraja 15.37 15.93Malaysia
16.34     15.62     15.82     15.37     17.67
28Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 15.23 15.98Hong Kong
16.24     16.39     18.12     15.32     15.23
29Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 13.68 16.24Thailand
19.02     15.60     15.58     17.54     13.68
30Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 14.46 16.24Taiwan
16.25     15.30     17.17     14.46     18.01
31Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 13.17 16.28Taiwan
15.52     17.91     19.44     15.40     13.17
32Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.84 16.31Japan
17.04     16.67     17.25     11.84     15.22
33Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 14.42 16.39Japan
19.67     14.42     15.69     16.58     16.90
34Shivam Bansal 13.76 16.55India
17.32     21.25     13.76     15.30     17.02
35Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 15.80 16.75Hong Kong
17.76     16.24     16.26     21.98     15.80
36Chengming Su (苏成明) 15.19 16.80China
17.95     17.21     15.24     18.72     15.19
37Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 15.61 16.82China
16.96     16.10     25.84     15.61     17.40
38DongSu Park (박동수) 15.75 17.07Republic of Korea
17.21     15.75     16.10     17.90     18.20
39Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 14.03 17.13Singapore
17.94     16.88     17.51     17.01     14.03
40Vincent Hartanto Utomo 12.39 17.16Indonesia
15.88     18.14     12.39     17.46     24.49
41Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 16.81 17.18Japan
18.84     16.89     17.15     16.81     17.49
42Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 16.42 17.23Thailand
17.31     17.30     16.42     20.36     17.07
43Andre Febriato Jonathan 14.93 17.28Indonesia
17.56     17.92     14.93     18.34     16.37
44Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 15.46 17.32Japan
17.13     15.46     17.83     17.01     18.98
45Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 13.24 17.39Japan
18.73     16.32     17.80     13.24     18.04
46Lukas Shelley 13.12 17.41Denmark
18.22     20.25     13.12     16.80     17.22
47Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 15.61 17.49Taiwan
18.12     17.41     15.61     19.26     16.95
48Liam Chen 14.76 17.51United States
18.00     16.55     17.98     14.76     19.05
49Aryan Chhabra 15.07 17.52India
19.01     22.65     15.07     16.67     16.89
50Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 14.09 17.78Taiwan
16.52     21.81     23.76     15.01     14.09
51Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 15.93 17.78Mongolia
16.91     15.93     19.11     18.70     17.72
52Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 15.91 17.85Taiwan
18.08     DNF       15.91     16.88     18.60
53Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 16.05 18.19China
20.94     16.05     17.88     20.18     16.51
54Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 13.83 18.31Taiwan
22.06     13.83     23.20     15.97     16.89
55Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 14.89 18.35Taiwan
19.12     19.17     21.57     16.76     14.89
56Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 17.16 18.85Hong Kong
20.34     23.08     17.71     17.16     18.49
57Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 14.02 18.88Indonesia
20.63     20.51     16.49     19.63     14.02
58Sophie Chan 15.22 18.91United States
19.69     18.48     18.55     15.22     27.81
59Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 17.37 19.33Japan
23.84     18.43     21.39     17.37     18.16
60Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 18.19 19.34Hong Kong
19.30     32.05     18.19     20.50     18.21
61Aamir Saifee 17.53 19.49India
23.37     19.45     19.79     19.22     17.53
62Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 18.76 19.61Hong Kong
19.73     19.68     18.76     19.82     19.41
63Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 16.15 19.76Taiwan
16.15     18.81     22.05     18.43     22.60
64Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 17.02 19.84Taiwan
19.52     20.60     17.02     19.39     20.85
65Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 19.08 20.31China
20.32     20.22     19.08     22.99     20.39
66Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷) 16.43 20.55Taiwan
20.74     20.13     16.43     21.71     20.78
67Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 16.98 20.55Taiwan
21.23     21.31     16.98     20.06     20.35
68Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 18.30 20.70Taiwan
19.04     18.30     21.22     43.29     21.84
69Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 18.84 20.72China
22.16     26.57     18.84     19.53     20.46
70Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 19.47 20.77Japan
23.14     20.29     21.53     20.50     19.47
71Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 17.80 20.91Malaysia
22.08     22.63     17.80     30.02     18.02
72Jan Bentlage 17.50 21.02Germany
17.50     21.34     21.33     21.69     20.38
73Mohammed Aiman Koli 13.88 21.03India
21.44     21.96     19.70     13.88     22.14
74Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 17.54 21.03Taiwan
22.71     22.37     17.54     20.32     20.39
75Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 17.46 21.35Malaysia
28.84     23.15     21.36     17.46     19.55
76Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 19.31 21.38China
22.21     22.12     19.91     19.31     22.12
77Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 18.40 21.50Taiwan
26.05     22.18     21.58     20.74     18.40
78Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 18.27 21.53Taiwan
24.29     20.50     18.27     23.12     20.97
79Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 15.06 21.55Malaysia
27.68     15.06     26.73     20.18     17.74
80Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 16.65 21.61China
24.42     22.72     16.65     23.11     18.99
81Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 15.11 21.70China
23.29     23.01     18.80     15.11     24.36
82Pei Pan (潘霈) 18.23 22.02Taiwan
24.54     19.91     21.62     24.54     18.23
83Raphaël Pihet 19.57 22.43France
23.56     23.59     23.24     20.50     19.57
84Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 22.25 22.59China
22.94     22.25     24.77     22.34     22.48
85Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 18.02 22.82Hong Kong
21.55     26.53     20.38     18.02     26.54
86Alexandre Ravel 16.36 22.86France
16.36     24.43     23.33     29.78     20.83
87Shawn Poh 22.23 23.04Malaysia
23.43     22.23     34.45     22.36     23.33
88Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 21.21 23.95China
23.58     28.03     24.17     24.11     21.21
89Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 22.02 24.11Japan
26.92     23.32     22.02     23.17     25.85
90Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 20.46 24.34China
30.33     20.46     21.19     25.79     26.03
91Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 20.75 24.34China
24.20     20.75     27.67     27.27     21.56
92Adithyaa Anand 19.69 24.53India
19.69     27.14     26.06     23.51     24.01
93Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 21.28 25.19Taiwan
23.16     25.89     26.52     21.28     33.28
94Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 21.27 25.52Taiwan
30.67     21.27     24.36     24.62     27.59
95Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 20.93 25.55Republic of Korea
28.15     22.33     29.30     20.93     26.18
96Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 23.57 26.73China
27.25     26.22     23.57     26.73     30.63
97Zayabaatar Batbayr 23.54 26.94Mongolia
28.04     23.54     27.25     25.54     29.97
98Lim Hung (林弘) 19.43 27.20Malaysia
23.55     34.21     19.43     35.11     23.85
99Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 25.56 27.20Indonesia
30.60     28.12     25.56     25.78     27.70
100Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 25.33 27.53Japan
27.00     27.38     25.33     28.21     35.91
101Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 24.24 27.70Malaysia
26.96     25.32     30.82     34.70     24.24
102Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 23.94 27.84Mongolia
28.94     25.56     29.03     23.94     29.10
103Junjie Liu (刘俊杰) 22.07 27.93China
24.52     22.07     26.50     DNF       32.78
104Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 20.14 28.09Hong Kong
20.14     26.68     31.87     27.06     30.54
105Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 26.31 28.68China
28.47     28.61     26.31     28.96     29.05
106Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 24.90 28.75Taiwan
25.10     32.36     31.64     24.90     29.51
107Tan Yong Jie 25.16 28.84Malaysia
27.28     34.63     27.16     32.09     25.16
108Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 23.03 31.01China
33.41     36.08     23.03     28.07     31.55
109JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 22.08 31.54Republic of Korea
35.30     43.99     22.08     29.80     29.51
110Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 24.79 32.36Taiwan
24.79     32.37     31.51     33.20     46.69
111Russel Bocalbos 26.71 32.48Philippines
39.05     33.52     32.92     31.00     26.71
112Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 29.40 32.76Hong Kong
37.19     45.15     29.40     30.69     30.41
113Vianne Chang 28.27 32.99Canada
37.36     28.40     28.27     33.21     42.27
114Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 29.64 33.84Hong Kong
38.93     31.45     50.93     31.13     29.64
115Alexis Margaret Magtibay 26.33 34.30Philippines
31.38     36.99     38.54     34.52     26.33
116Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 27.17 34.35Taiwan
32.55     40.07     34.10     36.39     27.17
117Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 27.00 35.70Taiwan
46.42     29.08     38.94     39.07     27.00
118Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 30.09 38.08Malaysia
37.57     41.27     35.40     30.09     44.61
119Liew Yee Voon 34.28 41.78Malaysia
34.28     48.35     39.35     47.99     37.99
120Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 38.29 DNFJapan
38.29     49.23     DNF       DNF       38.85
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 9.36 11.19United States
10.70     9.36      11.26     11.63     11.60
2Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 10.91 12.49Republic of Korea
10.91     11.96     14.82     13.04     12.47
3Feliks Zemdegs 11.13 12.49Australia
12.78     11.13     12.49     12.81     12.21
4Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 10.68 12.86Japan
14.86     11.58     14.12     12.88     10.68
5Bhargav Narasimhan 9.94 12.87India
12.81     9.94      13.49     12.32     17.54
6Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.45 13.03Japan
13.25     10.45     21.92     13.27     12.57
7Danny SungIn Park 11.52 13.57Republic of Korea
13.62     12.27     15.18     11.52     14.81
8Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 11.66 13.60Taiwan
15.68     17.58     11.66     12.43     12.70
9Bill Wang 12.25 13.77Canada
13.36     14.78     14.36     13.59     12.25
10Arnav Arora 13.64 14.27India
13.64     16.58     14.61     13.96     14.23
11Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 11.29 14.60Thailand
11.29     13.38     18.12     14.21     16.20
12Tee Kai Yang 12.56 14.60Malaysia
12.56     14.23     13.54     16.02     16.06
13Richmond Mico Rigor 12.62 15.02Philippines
16.25     14.75     12.62     15.77     14.53
14Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 13.72 15.28China
15.29     14.61     16.42     15.95     13.72
15Ryan Peh (白凯明) 11.14 15.54Singapore
18.51     12.90     18.65     15.21     11.14
16Jaemin Chang (장재민) 13.85 17.38Republic of Korea
13.85     21.03     17.32     19.19     15.62
 
3x3x3 With Feet    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Lim Hung (林弘) 29.80NR 31.93Malaysia
35.52     30.46     33.84     31.50     29.80
2Adithyaa Anand 31.18NR 32.45India
33.04     39.17     31.35     32.95     31.18
3Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 27.80 32.79China
30.30     27.80     39.93     37.51     30.56
4Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 25.11 36.15China
37.81     28.74     41.90     46.24     25.11
5Bhargav Narasimhan 29.30 37.11India
39.31     41.79     29.30     39.09     32.94
6Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.02 37.39China
37.66     38.93     39.69     35.58     31.02
7Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.94 37.62Japan
36.47     35.94     37.34     39.06     42.39
8Mohammed Aiman Koli 30.85 39.60India
40.95     30.85     54.72     46.49     31.36
9Doyul Kim (김도율) 31.54 41.21Republic of Korea
48.33     46.32     31.54     40.00     37.32
10Yu Sajima (佐島優) 39.74 41.95Japan
44.97     1:38.52   39.74     40.34     40.55
11Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 41.00 43.58China
1:05.96   44.89     42.32     41.00     43.53
12Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)NR 35.30 48.57Hong Kong
35.30     51.12     48.70     55.91     45.90
13Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 41.45 49.46China
41.45     48.34     50.50     49.55     1:16.82
14Vincent Hartanto Utomo 48.60 52.99Indonesia
53.17     57.31     52.58     53.21     48.60
15Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 47.11 54.42Singapore
47.11     51.46     1:00.42   1:01.68   51.37
16Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 47.08 57.73Taiwan
56.86     47.08     1:02.15   1:18.40   54.17
17Jan Bentlage 50.34 57.84Germany
1:06.93   59.53     1:02.72   50.34     51.26
18Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 54.61 59.27Taiwan
58.28     54.61     1:48.61   56.22     1:03.31
19Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 56.32 1:04.07Indonesia
57.17     1:15.13   59.92     56.32     1:26.89
20Nikhil Soares 47.40 1:07.09India
1:26.84   1:24.63   1:00.23   56.42     47.40
21Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:01.23 1:09.90Indonesia
1:01.23   1:10.88   1:19.20   1:05.95   1:12.86
22Russel Bocalbos 49.04 1:20.25Philippines
1:08.87   1:21.70   1:32.32   1:30.18   49.04
23William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:16.48 1:20.38Malaysia
1:16.97   1:37.14   1:24.99   1:16.48   1:19.19
24Shawn Poh 1:07.59 1:27.07Malaysia
1:07.59   1:33.60   1:21.93   1:25.67   1:54.09
25Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:16.18 1:30.61Republic of Korea
1:26.28   1:21.88   1:16.18   1:43.66   DNF
26Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:24.91 1:32.08Taiwan
1:34.98   1:25.57   1:35.68   1:48.20   1:24.91
27Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:15.93 1:32.43Taiwan
1:55.89   1:36.14   1:29.14   1:15.93   1:32.00
28John Paul Custodio 1:28.01 1:38.86Philippines
1:35.92   1:40.78   2:05.22   1:39.87   1:28.01
29Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:26.80 1:45.64Taiwan
1:58.35   1:31.49   1:26.80   2:18.83   1:47.09
30Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 2:02.27 2:32.40Malaysia
2:43.10   DNF       2:03.40   2:02.27   2:50.71
 
Clock    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.64 5.56China
5.03      5.80      8.89      5.86      3.64
2Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)NR 4.68NR 6.03Taiwan
5.88      4.68      5.50      9.04      6.70
3Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.15 6.05China
8.19      7.08      5.15      5.62      5.44
4Ryota Aoki (青木涼太)NR 5.46NR 6.58Japan
7.31      6.50      5.46      5.94      DNF
5Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.18NR 6.94Malaysia
6.41      6.82      8.88      6.18      7.59
6Jan Bentlage 6.52 7.10Germany
6.79      7.16      6.52      8.73      7.36
7Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.80 7.77Indonesia
8.64      6.80      7.26      7.41      DNF
8Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 6.89 7.96Japan
7.38      9.00      DNF       7.50      6.89
9Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 7.33 8.26Malaysia
7.65      7.95      9.18      7.33      DNF
10Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 7.97NR 8.63Hong Kong
8.52      8.82      7.97      11.68     8.55
11Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 7.48 8.79China
8.37      9.65      12.87     7.48      8.34
12Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 7.68 8.89Malaysia
8.46      8.46      9.75      DNF       7.68
13Muhammad Syahmi 8.34 9.08Malaysia
9.54      10.95     8.34      8.77      8.92
14Ainesh Sevellaraja 6.93 9.34Malaysia
18.39     10.80     9.59      7.62      6.93
15Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 7.26 9.35Japan
7.26      7.86      9.07      11.13     11.69
16Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.07 9.38Taiwan
8.57      10.73     8.07      10.00     9.56
17Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 8.82 9.47Singapore
8.99      9.98      8.82      9.93      9.48
18Young He (何嘉炀) 8.78 9.66China
8.78      DNF       10.15     9.79      9.04
19Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 9.16 9.91Hong Kong
11.24     9.39      9.65      10.69     9.16
20Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 7.93 10.36Hong Kong
8.86      7.93      11.24     10.98     13.09
21Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.35 10.50Taiwan
8.47      DNF       8.35      12.35     10.68
22Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 9.60 10.68Japan
11.78     10.25     10.02     9.60      DNF
23Shivam Bansal 9.16 10.84India
19.51     9.78      12.43     9.16      10.32
24Aniket Das 10.39 11.36India
10.67     10.39     11.76     11.65     DNF
25Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 9.52 11.58Hong Kong
9.52      14.70     DNF       10.51     9.54
26Shawn Poh 10.03 11.64Malaysia
10.03     11.42     12.12     16.49     11.37
27Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 8.36 11.72China
11.72     DNF       14.42     9.02      8.36
28Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9.63 12.35Indonesia
12.33     13.41     DNF       9.63      11.32
29Doyul Kim (김도율) 10.47 12.50Republic of Korea
13.61     DNF       10.47     11.28     12.60
30Geunsu Heo (허근수) 10.28 12.58Republic of Korea
10.36     10.28     12.41     14.97     DNF
31Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 10.38 12.65Japan
12.58     14.34     11.04     16.93     10.38
32Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 12.16 12.67Japan
13.29     12.52     12.90     12.59     12.16
33Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 10.88 12.86Taiwan
12.92     12.53     10.88     13.12     DNF
34Lim Hung (林弘) 9.49 13.40Malaysia
DNF       14.43     15.30     10.48     9.49
35Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 13.42 13.98Malaysia
17.86     13.95     13.42     14.10     13.88
36Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 10.55 14.41Taiwan
DNF       14.64     17.62     10.96     10.55
37Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 12.83 14.54Malaysia
12.83     DNF       13.46     16.65     13.50
38Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 12.47 14.81China
13.65     14.51     16.28     12.47     DNF
39Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.09 14.82Japan
14.24     10.09     15.65     DNF       14.56
40Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 11.05 15.16Malaysia
11.05     18.07     14.82     19.53     12.58
41Wang Junwen (王俊文) 12.30 15.91Malaysia
17.42     14.78     12.30     15.52     DNF
42Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 12.73 16.48Republic of Korea
22.84     20.41     13.97     15.07     12.73
43Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 14.72 16.78Malaysia
17.73     15.24     14.72     17.38     18.32
44Aamir Saifee 10.61 17.05India
16.21     10.61     16.31     18.63     DNF
45Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 15.46 18.42Taiwan
18.87     23.02     15.46     18.11     18.27
46Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 10.95 20.31China
13.18     34.10     13.64     DNF       10.95
47Mohammed Aiman Koli 18.24 24.78India
18.24     50.12     25.59     24.74     24.01
48Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 22.16 31.54Taiwan
29.48     42.54     DNF       22.16     22.61
49Ryan Peh (白凯明) 7.21 DNFSingapore
7.21      8.65      8.78      DNF       DNF
50John Paul Custodio 10.42 DNFPhilippines
DNF       11.48     10.42     12.04     DNF
51Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 14.84 DNFJapan
14.84     DNF       16.57     DNF       21.80
52Adithyaa Anand 15.43 DNFIndia
15.73     24.50     DNF       15.43     DNF
 
Clock    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.74 5.56China
5.52      5.68      4.74      5.49      5.85
2Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.88 6.55Taiwan
9.05      6.73      5.88      6.15      6.77
3Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.44 7.11Malaysia
8.75      7.28      6.45      6.44      7.59
4Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.45 7.15China
7.75      6.45      6.89      13.17     6.80
5Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 6.73 7.25Japan
7.28      DNF       6.73      7.12      7.35
6Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 6.95 8.94Japan
8.37      6.95      DNF       9.71      8.73
7Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 8.46 8.97Malaysia
8.98      8.90      9.03      8.46      16.25
8Jan Bentlage 7.17 9.05Germany
11.08     8.16      7.17      7.92      11.15
9Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 7.71 9.36China
7.71      13.12     9.08      9.20      9.80
10Andre Febriato Jonathan 8.66 10.07Indonesia
10.14     14.30     10.35     8.66      9.72
11Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 9.02 10.51Hong Kong
DNF       10.87     9.02      9.83      10.82
12Muhammad Syahmi 8.77 10.65Malaysia
8.77      13.73     DNF       9.10      9.13
13Ainesh Sevellaraja 8.09 10.75Malaysia
12.25     11.02     8.99      DNF       8.09
14Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 7.78 14.16Malaysia
DNF       7.78      8.53      24.80     9.15
15Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6.36 DNFJapan
DNF       6.36      8.64      DNF       7.77
16Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 10.19 DNFTaiwan
11.30     DNF       15.17     DNF       10.19
 
Megaminx    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks Zemdegs 39.42 43.74Australia
45.08     39.42     44.37     45.02     41.83
2Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 40.89 43.80China
46.63     48.72     42.23     40.89     42.55
3Nikhil Soares 42.66 44.08India
46.30     44.30     44.39     43.56     42.66
4Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 41.50NR 45.97Japan
51.55     43.49     41.50     57.53     42.87
5Bill Wang 41.28 46.65Canada
41.28     50.61     45.21     45.53     49.20
6Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 42.13 47.99Japan
42.13     48.89     46.81     49.41     48.27
7Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 44.49 48.33Malaysia
45.03     48.06     51.91     44.49     57.08
8DongSu Park (박동수) 44.43 48.41Republic of Korea
55.94     46.01     44.43     50.82     48.41
9Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 47.37 48.51Taiwan
48.64     48.43     48.47     52.67     47.37
10Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 44.15 48.93Hong Kong
48.08     56.13     44.15     50.18     48.53
11Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 43.66 49.00Republic of Korea
53.44     43.99     49.58     43.66     55.38
12James Macdiarmid 47.26 49.52New Zealand
48.02     47.26     50.66     1:03.19   49.88
13Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 44.85 50.81Taiwan
50.75     44.85     55.89     55.87     45.82
14Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 49.28 51.37Malaysia
53.96     49.92     52.37     49.28     51.82
15Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 49.99 53.26Taiwan
55.27     56.65     49.99     54.06     50.44
16Ainesh Sevellaraja 50.57 54.57Malaysia
50.71     1:00.97   52.02     50.57     1:03.48
17Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 51.05 55.86Malaysia
55.16     56.47     51.05     55.96     1:06.41
18Vincent Hartanto Utomo 53.87 57.37Indonesia
55.24     56.88     1:00.00   53.87     1:04.17
19Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 54.98NR 57.87Thailand
1:03.56   54.98     1:00.18   57.19     56.24
20Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 56.50 58.05China
57.15     58.00     59.29     56.50     59.00
21Jaemin Chang (장재민) 53.58 58.18Republic of Korea
58.98     59.52     53.58     1:03.39   56.04
22Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 56.58 58.59Japan
57.08     59.73     56.58     58.95     1:01.22
23Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)NR 38.90 58.71Taiwan
1:09.89   1:08.77   51.17     38.90     56.20
24Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 56.34 59.00Singapore
58.43     1:06.94   56.34     1:01.78   56.79
25Doyul Kim (김도율) 55.20 59.75Republic of Korea
1:00.34   58.37     1:00.54   55.20     1:02.05
26Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 58.55 1:00.93Hong Kong
58.91     59.59     58.55     1:12.99   1:04.29
27Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 54.45 1:01.40Hong Kong
54.45     1:07.54   1:01.30   1:01.63   1:01.26
28Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 57.58 1:02.38Thailand
1:03.50   1:02.68   1:01.76   1:02.71   57.58
29Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 56.38 1:02.88Taiwan
1:02.90   1:06.79   56.38     1:19.93   58.95
30Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 57.12 1:03.52Hong Kong
1:05.33   57.12     1:00.50   1:07.87   1:04.72
31Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:00.59 1:03.99Japan
1:12.04   1:00.59   1:02.36   1:02.45   1:07.16
32Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 59.54 1:04.11China
1:04.27   1:04.25   59.54     1:03.82   1:09.55
33Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 56.91 1:05.19Taiwan
1:14.12   1:05.94   1:00.04   56.91     1:09.58
34Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 56.59 1:05.55Malaysia
1:05.74   1:06.99   1:03.91   1:24.67   56.59
35Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:03.01 1:05.96Taiwan
1:09.28   1:03.01   1:03.68   1:04.93   1:14.52
36Jan Bentlage 1:01.00 1:06.67Germany
1:01.30   1:01.00   1:17.51   1:11.05   1:07.66
37Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:03.81 1:07.41Republic of Korea
1:09.66   1:03.85   1:08.71   1:03.81   1:23.03
38Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:02.04 1:08.35Japan
1:09.53   1:02.04   1:07.95   1:07.56   1:41.43
39Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:02.13 1:08.44Indonesia
1:07.88   1:10.04   1:08.56   1:08.87   1:02.13
40Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 58.89 1:08.49Japan
1:07.23   1:08.03   1:14.57   58.89     1:10.20
41Sophie Chan 59.19 1:08.63United States
59.19     1:07.01   1:13.08   1:11.99   1:06.89
42Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 58.61 1:08.72Thailand
1:15.05   1:07.93   1:03.17   58.61     1:16.41
43Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 59.08 1:10.18Hong Kong
1:15.52   1:10.51   59.08     1:09.77   1:10.26
44Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:02.25 1:10.70Malaysia
1:27.88   1:10.77   1:02.25   1:08.68   1:12.64
45William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:05.13 1:11.81Malaysia
1:05.13   1:08.32   1:11.79   1:16.68   1:15.32
46Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1:00.36 1:12.56China
1:20.04   1:23.86   1:11.86   1:00.36   1:05.77
47Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:06.04 1:14.04Taiwan
1:14.73   1:25.74   1:12.08   1:06.04   1:15.32
48Aamir Saifee 1:01.23 1:14.18India
1:26.77   1:22.45   1:10.56   1:09.54   1:01.23
49Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1:09.69 1:14.22China
1:09.69   1:17.33   1:15.25   1:10.09   1:19.84
50Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:06.42 1:14.45China
1:15.35   1:21.82   1:14.21   1:13.78   1:06.42
51Danny SungIn Park 1:09.16 1:14.78Republic of Korea
1:11.97   1:20.81   1:09.16   1:15.72   1:16.64
52Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:08.81 1:15.05India
1:16.57   1:08.81   1:16.96   1:11.61   1:17.31
53Muhammad Syahmi 1:09.15 1:15.20Malaysia
1:09.15   1:16.36   1:14.90   1:14.60   1:16.10
54Shivam Bansal 1:11.61 1:15.71India
1:15.01   1:13.81   1:11.61   1:18.32   1:19.45
55Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 1:15.29 1:15.88Taiwan
1:15.52   1:16.20   1:15.29   1:16.08   1:16.04
56Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:13.07 1:18.08Japan
1:13.07   1:17.77   1:20.64   1:15.84   1:23.39
57Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:13.08 1:18.27Taiwan
1:19.60   1:14.47   1:20.73   1:30.36   1:13.08
58Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:13.80 1:18.31Malaysia
1:25.81   1:13.80   1:14.07   1:15.05   1:31.64
59Tan Yong Jie 1:07.95 1:18.65Malaysia
1:16.54   1:07.95   1:19.92   1:24.86   1:19.48
60Hari Anirudh 1:13.82 1:19.39India
1:18.83   1:18.37   1:20.96   1:13.82   1:45.44
61Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 1:07.61 1:20.11China
1:07.61   DNF       1:13.06   1:19.69   1:27.59
62Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 1:10.56 1:20.76Mongolia
1:24.14   1:10.56   1:42.37   1:17.12   1:21.02
63Shawn Poh 1:18.95 1:21.10Malaysia
1:20.84   1:21.75   1:24.17   1:18.95   1:20.71
64Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:16.66 1:21.62Taiwan
1:23.77   1:24.05   1:16.66   1:19.53   1:21.55
65Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:14.48 1:22.90China
1:25.93   1:14.48   1:25.17   1:17.81   1:25.71
66Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:19.97 1:24.54Japan
1:22.19   1:30.40   1:19.97   1:29.93   1:21.50
67Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 1:24.36 1:28.48China
1:27.77   1:32.29   1:25.38   1:32.43   1:24.36
68Lim Hung (林弘) 1:24.68 1:29.99Malaysia
1:24.68   1:32.25   1:56.07   1:31.04   1:26.67
69Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:26.34 1:31.51Hong Kong
2:04.72   1:38.26   1:27.16   1:29.11   1:26.34
70Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:28.45 1:33.62Indonesia
1:28.45   1:38.97   1:34.88   1:33.13   1:32.85
71Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:25.25 1:34.32Taiwan
1:40.22   1:31.13   1:35.24   1:25.25   1:36.59
72Er-Nuo Lien (連爾諾) 1:30.87 1:35.21Taiwan
1:34.65   1:30.87   1:40.72   1:35.20   1:35.77
73Vianne Chang 1:29.01 1:36.46Canada
1:29.01   1:37.55   1:47.63   1:29.48   1:42.34
74Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:28.18 1:36.57Taiwan
1:33.38   1:28.18   2:04.75   1:43.53   1:32.80
75Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪) 1:29.93 1:38.46Taiwan
1:37.80   1:42.65   1:39.09   1:29.93   1:38.48
76Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1:17.30 1:38.60China
1:32.42   1:40.51   1:17.30   1:58.35   1:42.87
77Alexandre Ravel 1:26.38 1:41.61France
1:33.46   1:26.38   1:51.07   1:48.36   1:43.00
78Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 1:31.16 1:43.95China
1:47.81   1:43.94   1:40.10   1:31.16   1:48.62
79Adithyaa Anand 1:39.92 1:44.47India
1:46.80   DNF       1:39.92   1:40.48   1:46.12
80Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 1:30.08 1:45.14Taiwan
1:52.12   2:04.05   1:40.04   1:43.25   1:30.08
81Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:39.05 1:47.93Taiwan
1:48.63   1:58.80   1:54.83   1:39.05   1:40.33
82Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 1:36.08 1:51.43Malaysia
1:36.08   1:39.02   1:55.68   2:00.39   1:59.60
83Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:47.54 1:55.56Taiwan
1:54.96   1:47.54   2:00.84   2:01.28   1:50.87
84Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:50.47 2:13.48Taiwan
2:21.27   2:22.43   DNF       1:56.73   1:50.47
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks Zemdegs 34.67 42.62Australia
53.50     40.56     44.50     42.80     34.67
2Nikhil SoaresNR 38.43NR 42.83India
41.31     42.76     49.28     44.41     38.43
3Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 37.20 43.85China
41.55     52.78     44.20     45.79     37.20
4Bill Wang 42.47NR 44.27Canada
43.61     43.97     47.91     42.47     45.22
5James Macdiarmid 43.58NR 44.27New Zealand
43.96     43.96     55.52     43.58     44.90
6Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 45.15 46.12Malaysia
45.15     45.22     46.34     46.79     47.37
7Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 43.57 46.42Japan
50.97     43.57     45.66     46.75     46.86
8Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 44.24NR 47.76Taiwan
45.83     44.24     50.72     50.02     47.42
9DongSu Park (박동수) 44.18 48.52Republic of Korea
44.18     47.08     56.22     53.31     45.18
10Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 41.97 48.63Japan
42.96     54.54     55.99     41.97     48.40
11Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 46.69 48.86Malaysia
49.48     49.72     52.88     46.69     47.39
12Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 42.27 49.88Hong Kong
50.32     42.27     52.61     47.74     51.58
13Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 48.63 50.21Republic of Korea
52.93     56.28     48.82     48.63     48.89
14Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 46.11 50.28Taiwan
46.11     49.22     48.13     53.50     56.40
15Ainesh Sevellaraja 47.55 51.42Malaysia
54.57     59.21     49.13     50.57     47.55
16Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 48.34 54.57Taiwan
58.02     54.82     54.07     54.83     48.34
 
Pyraminx    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.53 2.75China
2.65      2.53      8.42      3.04      2.55
2Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.63 2.98Japan
3.00      3.00      4.17      2.93      2.63
3Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.91 3.45Japan
3.08      2.91      4.06      4.78      3.22
4Yi Wang (王旖) 3.00 3.47China
3.01      4.31      3.08      3.00      5.23
5Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.85 3.51Indonesia
3.04      3.72      2.85      3.77      5.00
6Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.85 3.55China
4.09      3.34      4.13      2.85      3.23
7Aniket Das 2.59 3.57India
4.01      2.59      4.13      3.27      3.42
8Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 2.83 3.72Japan
2.99      5.71      2.83      2.98      5.20
9Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.79 3.74China
6.11      4.66      3.13      3.42      2.79
10Siyu Wang (王思予) 2.02 3.78China
3.51      2.02      3.42      5.34      4.42
11Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 3.62 3.84China
3.81      3.82      3.88      5.73      3.62
12Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.20 3.88China
6.14      2.20      3.91      3.44      4.28
13Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.81 3.90Taiwan
3.62      2.81      3.84      4.62      4.23
14Tan Yong Jie 2.92 3.92Malaysia
3.85      3.99      4.72      2.92      3.93
15Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.00 4.02Taiwan
3.00      4.86      3.48      5.85      3.72
16Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 2.76 4.04Republic of Korea
4.84      2.76      6.99      4.34      2.94
17Ainesh Sevellaraja 2.63 4.10Malaysia
3.42      2.63      5.17      6.39      3.70
18Mohammed Aiman Koli 2.83 4.11India
4.83      2.83      4.41      4.11      3.81
19Yuxuan Zheng (郑豫轩) 2.89 4.16China
5.27      5.06      3.81      2.89      3.60
20Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 2.92 4.16Japan
2.92      4.51      3.16      4.80      5.23
21Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 2.48 4.19China
3.35      2.48      4.34      4.89      DNF
22Nikhil Soares 3.35 4.19India
4.14      3.35      3.58      4.85      5.09
23Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 2.76 4.32Japan
2.76      3.48      4.14      5.35      6.47
24Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.75 4.46Thailand
2.75      4.95      4.03      4.41      5.59
25Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 3.65 4.54China
4.32      3.78      3.65      6.40      5.53
26Shivam Bansal 2.99 4.60India
2.99      7.89      4.34      5.04      4.41
27Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2.50 4.87Taiwan
2.50      5.82      5.14      4.67      4.80
28Shawn Poh 3.99 4.92Malaysia
4.23      3.99      6.05      6.45      4.48
29Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 3.62 4.96Taiwan
6.22      3.62      5.37      4.90      4.62
30Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.95 4.98Indonesia
4.25      6.38      5.06      3.95      5.63
31Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.57 5.05Taiwan
3.57      6.37      6.57      4.46      4.31
32Muhammad Syahmi 3.94 5.09Malaysia
4.48      DNF       4.34      6.46      3.94
33Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 3.86 5.21Philippines
5.54      6.72      5.47      3.86      4.61
34Alexandre Ravel 3.47 5.23France
4.30      3.47      5.76      5.62      10.20
35Jan Bentlage 4.19 5.26Germany
4.19      5.42      4.89      5.62      5.47
36Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.55 5.41China
5.12      5.53      6.31      4.55      5.58
37Aamir Saifee 3.56 5.42India
3.56      5.53      6.35      5.20      5.53
38Doyul Kim (김도율) 4.44 5.42Republic of Korea
7.49      5.29      5.54      5.44      4.44
39Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 4.80 5.57Japan
4.80      5.31      5.67      7.96      5.74
40Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 3.51 5.65Taiwan
3.51      5.81      3.66      8.25      7.48
41Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 4.71 5.65Taiwan
6.93      5.70      5.62      5.62      4.71
42Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 4.40 5.71Japan
4.40      6.79      5.29      5.15      6.68
43Ho Hsieh (謝合) 4.56 5.79Taiwan
4.97      6.58      7.18      5.81      4.56
44Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 4.25 5.92China
5.37      4.25      6.60      6.85      5.80
45Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 3.82 5.98China
5.15      10.83     3.82      6.01      6.77
46Michael Angelo Zafra 3.84 5.98Philippines
7.11      7.86      4.95      5.89      3.84
47Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 5.06 6.03China
9.59      5.84      6.15      5.06      6.10
48Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 3.25 6.09China
7.32      3.25      6.87      5.90      5.49
49Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 4.44 6.23Taiwan
9.21      4.44      6.73      6.08      5.89
50Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 4.65 6.26Taiwan
5.88      7.20      7.18      5.71      4.65
51Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 4.96 6.26Hong Kong
4.96      5.62      6.77      7.92      6.40
52Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 4.22 6.28Singapore
4.22      5.18      7.44      6.71      6.96
53Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 4.73 6.38Taiwan
6.59      7.15      7.44      4.73      5.41
54Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 4.83 6.57Mongolia
9.15      4.83      7.24      6.01      6.46
55Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 4.20 6.74China
4.20      6.38      8.20      8.57      5.63
56Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 4.67 6.84Taiwan
6.82      4.67      5.51      DNF       8.18
57Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 5.37 6.88Japan
8.06      5.37      7.05      5.73      7.87
58Xinbao Huang (黄新宝) 5.56 6.91China
6.65      8.45      5.62      9.56      5.56
59DongSu Park (박동수) 5.20 7.07Republic of Korea
6.21      7.91      7.08      8.23      5.20
60Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 6.45 7.13China
6.45      8.63      7.33      6.89      7.16
61Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 5.09 7.22Taiwan
5.09      7.63      8.90      6.45      7.58
62Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 5.54 7.28Taiwan
8.74      5.54      6.49      8.32      7.02
63Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 3.85 7.31Japan
3.85      8.84      7.23      9.57      5.85
64En-Te Chang (張恩德) 5.42 7.35Taiwan
7.51      5.42      7.92      6.63      9.62
65Thomas Ravel 6.46 7.38France
9.28      6.75      6.46      8.12      7.27
66Russel Bocalbos 4.65 7.41Philippines
7.19      7.86      DNF       4.65      7.18
67Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.26 7.42Malaysia
7.70      5.26      9.67      7.25      7.30
68Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 6.18 7.49China
6.84      8.62      6.18      9.36      7.00
69Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 5.35 7.50Taiwan
5.35      7.08      9.32      7.72      7.69
70Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 6.04 7.63Hong Kong
7.10      16.69     6.04      8.74      7.04
71Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 7.24 7.70Taiwan
8.26      11.88     7.24      7.51      7.33
72Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 6.15 7.84Taiwan
8.26      7.63      7.62      9.65      6.15
73Lim Hung (林弘) 5.69 8.01Malaysia
5.69      6.51      7.59      9.92      13.76
74Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 5.61 8.12Malaysia
6.75      5.61      17.77     8.54      9.07
75Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 6.36 8.26Thailand
11.02     6.65      9.36      6.36      8.76
76Clifford Shepherdson 5.83 8.37United States
9.28      5.83      8.57      9.31      7.27
77Tsai-Na Kuo (郭采納) 7.58 8.38Taiwan
8.69      8.30      7.58      10.25     8.16
78Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4.87 8.39Taiwan
10.60     9.74      4.87      8.50      6.94
79Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 6.04 8.44Taiwan
6.04      9.19      8.15      9.29      7.99
80Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 8.14 8.56Hong Kong
8.35      8.14      8.19      9.14      9.62
81Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 6.14 8.58Japan
9.93      9.43      10.24     6.38      6.14
82Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 6.00 8.65China
15.82     8.94      6.00      10.86     6.15
83Vianne Chang 3.55 8.81Canada
3.55      9.22      9.01      8.66      8.77
84Quinson Hon Kwan Shun (韓君信) 7.20 8.81Hong Kong
9.77      7.20      7.98      8.68      13.41
85Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 7.44 8.85Malaysia
9.07      8.69      7.44      10.51     8.78
86Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 3.79 8.88Taiwan
7.79      9.64      3.79      12.44     9.20
87Alexis Margaret Magtibay 6.89 8.95Philippines
8.87      8.97      6.89      14.30     9.02
88Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪) 5.76 8.99Taiwan
12.15     7.44      5.76      8.19      11.33
89Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 7.51 9.03China
9.02      9.24      7.51      10.74     8.83
90Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.74 9.19Hong Kong
10.20     7.84      5.74      16.92     9.52
91Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 7.50 9.22Malaysia
7.50      9.81      9.26      8.58      12.29
92Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 7.91 9.32Taiwan
10.60     7.91      10.91     8.17      9.18
93Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 5.75 9.53Taiwan
8.37      12.00     11.77     5.75      8.46
94Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 6.72 9.53Indonesia
8.51      12.61     10.05     10.02     6.72
95Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 6.21 9.59Taiwan
11.09     6.21      9.75      10.43     8.59
96Yun-Lun Chung (鍾昀倫) 7.58 9.65Taiwan
7.58      8.63      10.99     10.89     9.44
97Xi Deng (邓熙) 9.05 9.72China
9.90      9.15      10.24     10.12     9.05
98Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙) 8.73 10.06Taiwan
9.61      10.36     10.21     8.73      11.94
99Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 8.01 10.09Malaysia
9.58      8.01      10.80     9.90      12.22
100Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 6.53 10.11Taiwan
12.51     11.18     6.53      6.64      13.66
101Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 6.20 10.21China
8.98      11.57     6.20      13.31     10.08
102Zayabaatar Batbayr 8.11 10.24Mongolia
13.61     11.18     10.56     8.98      8.11
103Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.10 10.27Indonesia
7.10      8.23      13.36     12.71     9.86
104Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 7.60 11.12Japan
13.23     13.23     7.60      12.11     8.03
105Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 8.17 11.12Taiwan
10.91     12.13     8.17      11.93     10.53
106Kaine William Chrisengku 9.41 11.22Malaysia
14.34     11.04     11.01     11.60     9.41
107Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 7.73 11.24Taiwan
7.73      9.63      19.89     13.39     10.69
108Young He (何嘉炀) 3.35 11.46China
14.45     DNF       3.35      13.29     6.63
109He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 9.40 11.51Taiwan
20.36     12.06     10.67     11.80     9.40
110Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 9.36 11.62Taiwan
12.89     16.92     9.36      10.15     11.83
111Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 4.98 11.71Taiwan
11.64     11.32     12.18     15.42     4.98
112Yihan Deng (邓义涵) 7.46 11.83China
11.84     12.52     14.14     7.46      11.12
113Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 4.89 11.95Taiwan
15.29     10.01     4.89      15.69     10.56
114Adithyaa Anand 10.35 12.06India
12.45     11.12     10.35     12.60     18.03
115Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 6.35 12.49Japan
34.62     6.35      9.43      9.93      18.10
116Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 8.81 12.61Taiwan
14.07     11.34     8.81      12.42     18.44
117Wang Junwen (王俊文) 8.63 12.80Malaysia
9.10      13.65     8.63      25.84     15.64
118Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 11.11 12.89Taiwan
14.31     15.01     12.73     11.11     11.63
119Liew Yee Voon 8.09 13.14Malaysia
13.88     14.16     11.38     19.56     8.09
120Junjie Liu (刘俊杰) 12.41 13.88China
12.41     17.89     12.43     13.38     15.84
121Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作) 13.18 14.05Japan
14.63     17.83     13.73     13.78     13.18
122Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 11.79 14.07Taiwan
13.18     15.58     16.04     13.44     11.79
123Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 11.30 14.98Taiwan
11.30     16.47     24.11     11.99     16.48
124Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 6.61 15.86Japan
7.43      DNF       10.36     29.80     6.61
125Vitor Jose Shen (沈偉棟)NR 9.03NR 16.50Macau
13.56     16.76     19.19     21.75     9.03
126Alyssa Chi (季家祺) 12.86 16.67Taiwan
15.42     20.77     18.19     12.86     16.39
127Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 13.61 17.10Taiwan
23.77     13.61     19.62     14.84     16.83
128Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 12.44 17.85Republic of Korea
24.03     12.44     16.67     21.54     15.35
129Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 14.15 19.18China
32.53     14.15     21.23     17.00     19.32
130Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全) 14.44 21.28Singapore
20.23     34.99     23.68     14.44     19.92
131Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 14.37 22.22Malaysia
14.37     18.74     21.78     26.15     28.12
132Hsin-Chen Chen (陳信辰) 17.83 32.25Taiwan
17.83     32.18     33.50     33.87     31.06
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi Wang (王旖) 1.78 2.86China
1.78      3.85      2.70      2.92      2.96
2Aniket Das 1.58 3.10India
1.58      4.68      2.33      4.21      2.75
3Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.40 3.14China
1.40      4.17      3.29      3.42      2.71
4Siyu Wang (王思予) 2.26 3.28China
2.26      3.23      3.72      2.90      3.79
5Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 2.52 3.35Republic of Korea
2.52      3.20      DNF       3.35      3.50
6Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.99 3.41China
3.20      9.32      3.64      2.99      3.40
7Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.52 3.58Taiwan
2.52      DNF       4.90      2.67      3.18
8Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.03 3.68Japan
2.03      4.75      3.18      5.44      3.11
9Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 3.58 3.77Japan
3.88      6.90      3.58      3.60      3.84
10Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.86 3.88Indonesia
2.86      4.58      4.26      3.71      3.66
11Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 3.03 3.95China
3.04      3.03      4.50      4.36      4.46
12Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.29 4.15Taiwan
4.20      4.32      6.87      3.92      3.29
13Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.18 4.34China
4.38      4.13      4.50      2.18      DNF
14Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 3.26 4.36Japan
3.64      6.19      5.00      3.26      4.44
15Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.51 4.52China
5.81      DNF       3.62      2.51      4.13
16Tan Yong Jie 3.30 4.85Malaysia
3.99      4.00      DNF       3.30      6.57
 
Skewb    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.01 2.99China
3.51      3.06      3.62      2.41      2.01
2Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.79 3.03China
3.10      4.15      3.15      2.85      2.79
3Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.35 3.09China
2.85      2.78      6.08      3.64      2.35
4Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.86 3.17Japan
3.52      2.86      2.98      3.14      3.39
5Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี)NR 2.12NR 3.29Thailand
4.86      3.12      3.56      3.20      2.12
6Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.71 3.31China
4.38      2.72      3.83      3.37      1.71
7Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 2.28 3.72China
2.84      4.79      4.07      4.25      2.28
8Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 3.17 3.77China
3.70      3.17      7.06      3.55      4.06
9Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 2.94 3.89Japan
3.81      3.90      4.03      3.96      2.94
10Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.39 3.93Taiwan
5.00      3.64      3.75      3.39      4.39
11Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 3.60 4.17Philippines
3.60      5.04      3.87      4.48      4.15
12Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 3.61 4.24China
4.76      4.55      3.79      4.37      3.61
13Zayabaatar BatbayrNR 2.67NR 4.26Mongolia
5.42      2.93      4.44      DNF       2.67
14Jude Lakkis 2.89 4.30Australia
5.02      3.69      4.19      6.02      2.89
15Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1.85 4.32Republic of Korea
5.34      3.77      4.96      4.23      1.85
16Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.02 4.42Taiwan
5.25      3.19      5.45      4.82      3.02
17Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 3.61 4.44Japan
3.61      4.89      5.75      4.50      3.92
18Aniket Das 3.88 4.69India
3.88      5.08      4.67      4.31      5.79
19Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 3.88 4.74Singapore
5.55      4.88      4.20      5.14      3.88
20Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 3.44 4.77Taiwan
3.74      4.58      6.00      8.40      3.44
21Jan Bentlage 4.16 4.89Germany
4.20      6.51      5.22      4.16      5.24
22Sophie Chan 2.98 4.98United States
5.94      3.86      6.38      5.14      2.98
23Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.78 5.18Hong Kong
5.19      5.28      3.78      6.02      5.07
24Nikhil Soares 4.06 5.56India
4.06      6.59      5.50      4.59      7.42
25Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 4.77 5.56Taiwan
7.24      4.79      4.95      6.93      4.77
26Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.77 5.70Indonesia
5.93      6.22      4.77      7.34      4.96
27Alexandre Ravel 5.34 5.78France
5.76      5.34      5.92      6.46      5.65
28Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 3.45 5.80China
6.37      5.77      5.93      5.71      3.45
29William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 4.73 5.80Malaysia
6.76      4.73      5.68      9.32      4.97
30Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 4.45 5.88Taiwan
7.52      8.00      4.45      5.37      4.75
31Arnav Arora 4.11 6.00India
4.42      7.40      10.13     6.18      4.11
32Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 4.67 6.02Singapore
4.67      6.75      7.21      5.55      5.75
33Doyul Kim (김도율) 3.25 6.13Republic of Korea
5.28      5.93      7.18      8.61      3.25
34Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 5.19 6.15China
5.88      5.19      7.24      13.32     5.32
35Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 4.39 6.24Taiwan
DNF       5.07      7.99      5.66      4.39
36Ho Hsieh (謝合) 3.71 6.28Taiwan
9.45      4.47      8.60      5.76      3.71
37Yi Wang (王旖) 5.17 6.30China
5.17      7.21      5.92      5.77      8.04
38DongSu Park (박동수) 5.31 6.30Republic of Korea
5.59      11.80     5.31      5.82      7.50
39Shivam Bansal 4.96 6.44India
4.96      6.39      9.02      5.52      7.42
40Young He (何嘉炀) 2.56 6.53China
6.31      5.28      DNF       8.01      2.56
41Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 5.07 6.79China
14.92     5.07      5.76      7.61      7.00
42Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 6.01 6.91Taiwan
8.26      6.01      6.10      6.84      7.80
43Ainesh Sevellaraja 5.27 6.97Malaysia
6.05      13.53     5.33      9.52      5.27
44Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 6.05 6.99China
9.22      7.14      6.16      6.05      7.68
45Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 4.32 7.07Taiwan
7.00      7.27      4.32      7.31      6.95
46Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 5.39 7.09Taiwan
5.39      7.11      7.18      8.36      6.97
47Aamir Saifee 4.99 7.18India
8.38      7.01      4.99      9.20      6.14
48Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 5.66 7.21Malaysia
6.51      7.79      7.34      8.55      5.66
49Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 6.33 7.29Taiwan
6.56      9.90      8.03      6.33      7.29
50Quinson Hon Kwan Shun (韓君信) 6.12 7.31Hong Kong
6.12      8.10      6.85      7.03      8.06
51Tan Yong Jie 5.39 7.37Malaysia
5.39      8.50      6.42      10.32     7.20
52Danny SungIn Park 4.78 7.39Republic of Korea
8.15      7.84      8.56      6.17      4.78
53Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 3.70 7.43China
6.51      9.03      6.76      9.66      3.70
54Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5.83 7.47China
8.05      7.86      5.83      8.16      6.51
55Geunsu Heo (허근수) 6.55 7.49Republic of Korea
6.55      6.90      7.91      8.27      7.67
56Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 5.75 7.59Hong Kong
8.37      8.63      8.03      6.36      5.75
57Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 5.68 7.63Taiwan
12.55     6.00      10.29     5.68      6.60
58Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 6.55 7.84Taiwan
7.91      7.06      6.55      8.56      DNF
59Naman Jain 5.70 7.86India
5.70      7.21      6.05      12.84     10.31
60Adithyaa Anand 4.82 7.87India
4.82      8.25      7.94      7.41      14.15
61Mohammed Aiman Koli 6.88 7.98India
6.88      7.99      6.92      9.96      9.03
62Ryan Peh (白凯明) 6.17 8.00Singapore
7.29      8.16      6.17      8.54      13.18
63Lim Hung (林弘) 7.09 8.05Malaysia
7.32      9.06      7.09      8.49      8.34
64Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 6.23 8.06Hong Kong
8.10      15.32     6.23      8.77      7.32
65Russel Bocalbos 6.94 8.10Philippines
8.69      6.94      9.27      8.08      7.53
66Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 6.63 8.30Hong Kong
9.08      13.79     7.34      8.47      6.63
67Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 7.02 8.32Taiwan
8.87      7.02      11.34     7.67      8.42
68Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.11 8.34Indonesia
7.11      7.65      7.20      30.83     10.17
69Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 7.25 8.39Hong Kong
8.66      7.25      7.51      9.01      12.10
70Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 6.88 8.40Malaysia
8.00      9.53      9.06      6.88      8.14
71Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 4.67 8.77China
9.45      8.72      8.38      9.20      4.67
72Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 5.82 8.80China
5.82      11.43     10.49     8.02      7.89
73En-Te Chang (張恩德) 6.44 8.83Taiwan
11.57     8.21      6.44      8.92      9.35
74Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 7.74 8.83Mongolia
9.86      13.60     7.74      8.38      8.26
75Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 5.73 8.87Taiwan
8.21      5.73      8.08      DNF       10.33
76Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 7.44 8.90Indonesia
10.03     12.16     7.44      7.91      8.76
77Alexis Margaret Magtibay 7.65 8.92Philippines
8.11      27.43     10.06     8.58      7.65
78Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 6.47 8.94Japan
10.00     13.48     8.90      6.47      7.93
79Yu-Hao Lin (林昱豪) 6.86 8.95Taiwan
6.86      9.18      9.41      8.95      8.71
80Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 6.54 9.30Taiwan
6.54      12.19     9.70      8.79      9.40
81Vianne Chang 7.00 9.48Canada
7.00      10.82     8.90      12.15     8.71
82Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.40 9.74Indonesia
6.40      10.87     7.52      10.91     10.82
83Shawn Poh 6.20 9.91Malaysia
8.86      9.60      13.12     11.27     6.20
84Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 7.31 10.88Taiwan
9.64      7.31      10.96     12.04     15.52
85Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 9.13 10.99Taiwan
12.85     11.02     10.56     11.40     9.13
86Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 8.49 11.14Japan
12.40     9.24      12.47     11.79     8.49
87Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 9.81 11.14Taiwan
11.44     11.66     12.92     10.31     9.81
88Yu-Kai Lin (林昱愷) 7.92 11.15Taiwan
12.07     9.84      11.54     13.73     7.92
89Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 6.37 11.23Taiwan
8.65      10.41     15.87     14.63     6.37
90Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 9.33 11.56Malaysia
13.25     9.82      13.99     11.62     9.33
91Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 8.82 12.04China
13.57     16.72     9.12      13.42     8.82
92Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 10.75 12.12Malaysia
11.95     11.63     14.89     12.79     10.75
93Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 8.05 12.25Malaysia
17.22     19.78     9.05      8.05      10.49
94Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 8.30 12.26Republic of Korea
13.38     21.52     8.30      13.06     10.34
95Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 7.46 12.28Taiwan
14.52     13.80     13.75     9.29      7.46
96Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 7.89 12.57China
16.40     8.31      12.99     18.05     7.89
97Kaine William Chrisengku 11.36 12.65Malaysia
13.31     12.68     12.83     12.44     11.36
98Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 4.05 12.69Taiwan
15.99     12.30     9.79      17.72     4.05
99Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 8.11 12.79Taiwan
16.18     14.89     8.11      9.25      14.23
100Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 10.69 13.54Taiwan
13.39     14.33     10.69     12.89     15.58
101Liew Yee Voon 8.47 13.73Malaysia
12.29     15.02     8.47      DNF       13.89
102Cheng-Jung Liwu (李吳政融) 9.72 13.76Taiwan
10.47     16.14     9.72      14.66     20.96
103Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪) 8.69 13.91Taiwan
21.41     19.29     8.69      13.11     9.34
104Wang Junwen (王俊文) 10.63 14.55Malaysia
10.63     15.00     38.57     16.42     12.24
105Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 10.48 15.01Malaysia
13.79     14.82     10.48     16.41     16.65
106Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 12.83 15.08Republic of Korea
22.48     12.96     18.92     13.37     12.83
107Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 13.06 15.45Taiwan
16.03     15.11     13.06     15.66     15.58
108Yihan Deng (邓义涵) 13.40 15.93China
14.66     18.01     13.40     17.13     15.99
109Thomas Ravel 8.89 16.33France
15.54     19.39     14.87     8.89      18.59
110Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 7.67 17.38Japan
7.67      17.99     16.52     34.50     17.63
111Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 9.19 19.20Taiwan
27.60     27.34     19.43     10.84     9.19
112Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 12.45 19.20Taiwan
28.72     12.45     15.24     13.65     31.37
113Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 12.50 19.22China
19.31     14.61     23.74     12.50     DNF
114Joyce Peh 18.69 24.40Malaysia
22.70     22.73     27.78     18.69     31.42
115Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 17.17 26.91Malaysia
32.78     24.04     17.17     23.91     56.60
116Vitor Jose Shen (沈偉棟) 20.44 27.35Macau
31.24     20.44     28.00     24.90     29.15
117Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全) 18.93 31.30Singapore
24.89     46.78     36.18     32.84     18.93
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.55 2.53China
2.15      2.13      3.32      1.55      3.40
2Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.77 2.63China
2.89      2.18      2.83      1.77      3.46
3Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.34NR 2.87Japan
2.70      2.34      3.25      2.67      6.30
4Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 2.33 3.07China
2.97      3.19      2.33      3.28      3.06
5Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.68 3.26China
3.32      2.82      3.63      5.61      2.68
6Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2.60 3.52Thailand
2.91      2.60      4.11      4.03      3.63
7Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.21 3.59Taiwan
4.11      3.53      3.13      2.21      7.44
8Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 2.23 3.76Japan
3.55      4.62      3.11      2.23      6.98
9Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.36 3.83China
4.53      3.55      3.41      2.36      4.97
10Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 3.83 4.66Philippines
4.35      3.83      4.72      10.36     4.91
11Jaemin Chang (장재민) 4.04 4.86Republic of Korea
5.34      4.04      4.07      5.18      6.93
12Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.19 5.07Taiwan
6.09      3.19      4.16      5.84      5.20
13Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 3.40 5.53China
3.40      5.58      4.24      6.77      8.52
14Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 3.45 6.35China
DNF       4.81      4.79      3.45      9.46
15Jude Lakkis 4.69 6.52Australia
4.69      4.96      8.93      5.67      9.22
16Zayabaatar BatbayrNR 2.36 6.76Mongolia
8.79      5.55      5.95      2.36      DNF
 
Square-1    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)NR 7.00AsR 7.90Japan
8.17      8.24      8.45      7.00      7.29
2Sophie Chan 7.81 9.23United States
9.28      10.70     7.81      9.00      9.40
3Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.13 9.38China
8.60      10.96     11.56     8.59      8.13
4Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.00 9.39Republic of Korea
9.50      10.42     11.06     7.00      8.26
5Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 9.53 11.54Taiwan
DNF       10.57     13.95     10.10     9.53
6Ainesh SevellarajaNR 7.31 11.89Malaysia
11.91     10.22     13.54     16.86     7.31
7Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.95 11.92Taiwan
13.56     12.71     9.95      13.05     10.00
8Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 8.34 12.55Japan
13.83     17.94     12.95     8.34      10.87
9Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 9.76 12.61Japan
9.76      14.49     13.08     12.97     11.78
10Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 10.72 13.06Japan
16.15     16.12     11.74     10.72     11.31
11Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 11.26 13.79Singapore
14.25     16.98     11.26     13.90     13.22
12Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 12.64 13.99Taiwan
17.05     14.24     12.64     12.96     14.77
13Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 9.76 14.43China
15.27     18.50     15.02     13.00     9.76
14Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 11.17 14.67Taiwan
15.16     15.49     13.37     11.17     16.25
15Arnav Arora 11.88 15.17India
14.48     11.88     31.90     14.50     16.54
16Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 12.28 15.52Indonesia
18.33     16.76     14.47     15.32     12.28
17Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 10.96 15.60Thailand
19.58     14.82     10.96     12.40     31.99
18Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 12.63 15.71China
17.20     16.20     12.63     13.73     18.05
19Aamir Saifee 12.85 16.25India
23.16     18.38     12.85     13.59     16.77
20Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 15.03 16.29Taiwan
16.43     16.34     16.10     24.62     15.03
21Vincent Hartanto Utomo 13.05 16.53Indonesia
13.05     19.85     18.44     17.48     13.67
22Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 13.46 16.63Taiwan
18.91     17.08     14.00     13.46     18.81
23Jan Bentlage 14.72 17.25Germany
17.53     18.90     14.72     17.98     16.24
24Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 15.09 17.42Taiwan
15.09     18.62     20.92     16.66     16.99
25DongSu Park (박동수) 8.49 17.45Republic of Korea
19.41     8.49      15.43     22.27     17.52
26Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 14.21 17.72Taiwan
22.59     14.21     16.70     14.61     21.85
27Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 14.43 18.31Republic of Korea
16.34     14.43     22.13     25.64     16.45
28Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.23 18.34China
19.67     14.23     20.59     14.77     31.35
29Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15.16 18.44China
17.47     19.43     19.84     18.41     15.16
30Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 18.02 19.13Hong Kong
19.27     19.51     18.02     20.91     18.62
31Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 17.42 19.32Taiwan
29.99     17.42     19.48     17.97     20.50
32Ryan Peh (白凯明) 14.73 19.87Singapore
17.52     24.66     17.42     14.73     25.57
33Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 16.31 20.00Malaysia
23.91     16.31     20.98     21.20     17.82
34Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 16.63 20.18Japan
21.57     21.87     17.60     21.37     16.63
35Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 16.95 20.53China
20.33     22.03     28.26     19.23     16.95
36Shivam Bansal 15.42 20.92India
15.42     20.05     23.89     26.35     18.83
37Andre Febriato Jonathan 17.84 21.21Indonesia
21.55     22.62     27.72     17.84     19.45
38Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 18.09 21.40Malaysia
19.98     18.09     22.97     21.24     27.39
39Nikhil Soares 14.80 22.00India
21.24     23.82     14.80     20.93     29.49
40Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 20.67 22.55Taiwan
20.67     22.34     29.72     24.64     20.67
41Naman Jain 14.91 22.62India
29.76     48.52     17.06     14.91     21.04
42Mohammed Aiman Koli 17.88 23.83India
28.93     25.87     17.88     20.62     25.00
43Russel Bocalbos 18.24 24.03Philippines
25.17     23.94     23.18     18.24     24.96
44Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 21.03 24.61Malaysia
31.50     21.03     21.28     34.38     21.06
45Liew Yee Voon 24.77 25.86Malaysia
47.22     24.97     25.90     24.77     26.71
46Shawn Poh 24.40 26.93Malaysia
28.82     24.40     25.72     26.26     32.11
47Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 17.28 27.55China
17.28     23.19     36.60     DNF       22.87
48Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 24.49 27.80China
28.80     30.52     26.75     27.85     24.49
49Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 13.81 27.91Hong Kong
31.94     26.04     1:05.80   25.76     13.81
50Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 18.47 28.13Taiwan
18.47     37.18     29.75     26.99     27.64
51Ho Hsieh (謝合) 22.41 29.09Taiwan
22.41     28.47     31.13     27.68     40.56
52Lim Hung (林弘) 20.80 29.31Malaysia
20.80     25.40     DNF       35.09     27.44
53Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 24.40 29.45China
33.39     27.23     27.73     24.40     46.32
54Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 16.50 30.30Malaysia
49.21     19.05     22.64     57.24     16.50
55Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 27.57 30.69Japan
35.38     27.57     28.48     42.91     28.21
56Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 21.64 31.39China
39.10     40.91     25.69     29.39     21.64
57Vianne Chang 23.54 31.52Canada
30.63     23.54     31.95     31.97     36.67
58Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 19.20 32.70Hong Kong
32.20     30.36     35.54     19.20     DNF
59Young He (何嘉炀) 21.20 38.57China
56.13     25.96     33.62     21.20     DNF
60Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 34.80 43.73Taiwan
45.12     DNF       34.80     41.92     44.14
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)NR 6.71 8.57Japan
9.32      8.34      6.71      8.04      10.54
2Jaemin Chang (장재민) 8.26 10.40Republic of Korea
11.96     10.63     8.60      13.04     8.26
3Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.32 10.60China
14.57     8.32      10.72     10.84     10.25
4Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 9.18 10.68Taiwan
11.03     11.12     9.18      9.89      29.01
5Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 10.52 11.36Japan
10.81     11.81     10.52     18.93     11.45
6Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 8.55 12.46Japan
13.14     12.17     12.94     12.26     8.55
7Ainesh Sevellaraja 10.36 12.70Malaysia
11.18     13.87     10.36     13.22     13.71
8Sophie Chan 6.81 12.94United States
DNF       11.74     6.81      16.34     10.73
9Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 10.28 13.92Japan
13.97     14.76     10.28     14.30     13.49
10Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.76 14.09Taiwan
20.74     10.76     13.77     14.82     13.68
11Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 11.84 14.20Singapore
14.32     11.84     12.54     15.75     18.50
12Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.39 14.83China
17.20     16.13     11.39     16.19     12.18
13Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 13.92 15.65Indonesia
18.54     13.92     14.94     17.74     14.26
14Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 13.50 15.94Taiwan
17.90     13.50     15.08     16.23     16.52
15Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 13.53 16.29Taiwan
15.28     13.53     24.70     17.72     15.88
16Arnav Arora 13.28 DNFIndia
DNF       DNF       13.28     17.45     16.46
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Bill Wang 2:10.00 DNFCanada
DNF       2:10.00   DNF
2Shivam Bansal 2:44.66 DNFIndia
DNF       2:44.66   DNF
3Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 2:49.33 DNFChina
3:01.00   2:49.33   DNF
4Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)NR 2:54.96NR 2:58.20Japan
2:55.50   2:54.96   3:04.14
5Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 5:21.92 DNFMalaysia
7:08.04   DNF       5:21.92
6Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 5:44.22 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       5:44.22
7Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 5:57.78 DNFTaiwan
DNF       5:57.78   DNF
8Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 6:07.95 DNFChina
6:07.95   DNF       7:10.94
9Jan Bentlage 7:28.26 DNFGermany
7:28.26   DNF       DNS
10William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 7:32.56 DNFMalaysia
7:32.56   DNF       DNF
11Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7:38.06 DNFIndonesia
DNF       7:38.06   DNF
12Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 9:47.41 DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       DNF       9:47.41
13Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11:33.00 DNFChina
DNF       11:33.00   DNF
14Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 14:50.00 DNFTaiwan
DNF       14:50.00   DNF
15Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Hari Anirudh DNF DNFIndia
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Simon Lim (林少秋) DNF DNFPhilippines
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Jack Cai DNF DNFAustralia
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Ainesh Sevellaraja DNF DNFMalaysia
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Danny SungIn Park DNF DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) DNF DNFSingapore
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Mohammed Aiman Koli DNF DNFIndia
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Xin Tang (唐薪) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Tomoya Firman DNF DNFAustralia
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shivam Bansal 6:16.24 DNFIndia
6:29.51   6:16.24   DNF
2Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)NR 6:25.66 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       6:25.66
3Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)NR 7:51.36 DNFTaiwan
DNF       7:51.36   8:16.97
4Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 8:59.00 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       8:59.00
5Jan Bentlage 11:55.00 DNFGermany
11:55.00   DNS       DNS
6Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:37.00 DNFMalaysia
DNF       13:37.00   DNF
7Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 16:47.00 DNFTaiwan
16:47.00   DNF       DNF
8Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 26:48.00 DNFChina
DNF       26:48.00   DNS
9Vincent Hartanto Utomo DNF DNFIndonesia
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Ainesh Sevellaraja DNF DNFMalaysia
DNF       DNF       DNF
9William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) DNF DNFMalaysia
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Bill Wang DNF DNFCanada
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Jiachi Han (韩佳池) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Tomoya Firman DNF DNFAustralia
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Hari Anirudh DNF DNFIndia
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shivam Bansal 42/48 60:00 India
42/48 60:00    37/46 60:00
2Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/43 58:17 China
DNF            35/43 58:17
3Tomoya FirmanOcR 25/27 54:50 Australia
DNF            25/27 54:50
4Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 21/25 60:00 Japan
2/2 1:37       21/25 60:00
5Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15/16 58:19 China
15/16 58:19    9/16 60:00
6Mohammed Aiman Koli 16/18 59:06 India
15/20 1:00:02   16/18 59:06
7Ainesh Sevellaraja 17/21 51:20 Malaysia
17/21 51:20    16/25 58:29
8James Macdiarmid 14/17 57:51 New Zealand
14/17 57:51    13/19 58:34
9Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 10/10 43:14 Taiwan
5/6 24:41      10/10 43:14
10Liam Chen 11/12 48:26 United States
11/12 48:26    DNF
11Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 11/12 52:10 Malaysia
11/12 52:10    7/14 60:00
12Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 13/16 54:59 Taiwan
13/16 54:59    8/16 55:08
13Vincent Hartanto Utomo 11/12 56:05 Indonesia
6/8 36:39      11/12 56:05
14Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 14/18 59:21 Taiwan
14/18 59:21    13/18 52:40
15Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 8/8 49:16 China
8/8 49:16      6/9 1:00:02
16Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 9/10 53:06 Japan
9/10 53:06     7/11 59:04
17Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 18/29 60:00 China
DNF            18/29 60:00
18Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 3/3 10:09 Taiwan
3/3 10:09      DNS
19Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 9/15 60:00 China
9/15 60:00     DNF
20Jack Cai DNF Australia
DNS            DNF
20William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) DNF Malaysia
DNF            DNS