Ayase Autumn 2019

Date: 2019-09-21~22
Location: Adachi, Tokyo, Japan
Links: Ayase Autumn 2019
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 8.14 8.53Japan
8.29      8.74      8.14      8.57      10.63
2Takuya Kurokawa (黒河拓也) 7.46 9.12Japan
10.44     8.10      8.81      7.46      11.25
3Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 8.94 9.26Thailand
9.19      8.94      9.43      9.17      11.46
4Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 8.54 9.55Japan
8.54      10.86     9.07      8.73      12.62
5Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 7.27 9.65Japan
9.24      DNF       10.21     9.49      7.27
6Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海) 9.31 10.32Japan
11.06     9.59      10.71     10.67     9.31
7Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 7.89 10.41Japan
9.44      7.89      10.92     10.88     11.28
8Daryl Aliben 9.70 10.48Philippines
9.70      11.18     9.91      11.86     10.34
9Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9.22 10.53Japan
9.43      11.22     11.97     10.95     9.22
10Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 8.61 10.56Japan
8.61      11.55     11.07     9.07      12.35
11Ao Nogami (野上碧) 8.84 10.57Japan
8.84      14.41     8.94      11.76     11.00
12Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7.92 10.69Japan
12.04     11.47     10.74     7.92      9.87
13Xuan Liu (刘璇) 10.70 11.09China
11.42     10.70     11.13     10.73     11.55
14Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 10.35 11.13Japan
11.65     10.35     10.60     11.62     11.18
15Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 8.30 11.24Japan
13.62     8.30      11.00     10.95     11.78
16Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 10.08 11.32Japan
11.79     11.34     10.84     10.08     13.60
17Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 11.37 11.73Japan
12.29     11.40     12.87     11.49     11.37
18Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 10.86 11.74Japan
11.27     13.15     12.54     10.86     11.42
19Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二) 10.98 12.31Japan
12.20     12.55     10.98     12.17     13.62
20Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 11.17 12.40Japan
11.17     13.99     12.59     13.14     11.46
21Masaya Nakamoto (中本誠也) 10.58 12.44Japan
12.43     11.08     10.58     14.59     13.82
22Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 10.69 12.54Japan
13.19     10.69     10.94     13.50     14.36
23Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.87 12.61Japan
9.87      11.96     13.51     12.54     13.33
24Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 11.58 12.80Japan
13.74     12.28     11.58     16.43     12.37
25Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 11.50 12.96Japan
13.25     16.83     11.50     11.79     13.83
26Yoshitaka Suto (須藤良峰) 11.78 13.04Japan
14.67     11.78     16.03     12.05     12.39
27Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 12.45 13.30Taiwan
13.26     12.45     12.85     13.79     13.92
28Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 12.46 13.83Japan
15.75     16.60     12.78     12.95     12.46
29Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 12.60 13.97Japan
13.75     15.19     12.97     12.60     15.50
30Yuta Takenaka (竹中雄大) 12.47 14.60Japan
17.03     14.41     13.87     12.47     15.53
31Shuntaro Shoji (庄子俊太郎) 12.00 14.63Japan
13.14     16.18     16.82     14.56     12.00
32Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 13.92 14.96Japan
16.11     14.96     13.92     13.95     15.96
33Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 11.04 15.06Japan
32.16     17.43     14.14     13.60     11.04
34Ade Yusuf Rahardian 13.25 15.17Indonesia
14.59     16.72     14.28     13.25     16.64
35Hyu Nojima (野島飛勇) 13.82 15.51Japan
16.49     13.82     16.48     15.27     14.79
36Naoki Wakisaka (脇坂尚樹) 12.92 15.65Japan
16.03     18.47     12.92     14.97     15.96
37Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 13.03 15.70Japan
17.87     14.19     15.20     13.03     17.71
38Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼) 15.05 16.01Japan
17.47     16.05     15.71     16.28     15.05
39Aya Ishikura (石倉文) 14.00 16.42Japan
17.53     18.27     14.00     16.40     15.34
40Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 16.33 16.91Japan
17.98     16.54     16.33     16.53     17.66
41Nan Xia (夏楠) 14.30 17.10China
15.26     17.99     18.06     14.30     21.00
42Takumi Tamura (田村匠) 13.47 17.11Japan
16.40     17.16     17.85     13.47     17.77
43Masato Morita (森田真士) 15.32 17.63Japan
18.53     15.32     16.65     20.65     17.71
44Takuma Kato (加藤卓真) 14.11 18.06Japan
17.67     26.25     19.47     14.11     17.04
45Kaoru Tada (多田馨) 16.40 18.06Japan
16.40     17.41     22.33     19.66     17.12
46Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟) 16.06 18.22Japan
16.06     18.80     20.06     17.91     17.95
47Gaofeng Ren (任高峰) 15.99 18.30China
18.43     15.99     18.41     24.17     18.07
48Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 17.32 18.62Japan
17.32     18.82     18.94     18.10     21.95
49Makoto Kawamura (川村誠) 14.64 18.92Japan
21.13     17.93     14.64     19.59     19.23
50Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃) 14.41 18.97Japan
15.12     32.56     21.49     20.30     14.41
51Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 15.39 19.94Japan
24.64     20.04     15.39     17.72     22.07
52Han Wu (吳翰) 17.25 20.27Taiwan
20.49     20.17     20.14     17.25     32.11
53Ryo Yotsumoto (四本亮) 13.02 20.29Japan
14.30     21.99     24.86     24.57     13.02
54Natsuki Shikibu (式部夏樹) 15.63 21.52Japan
23.80     23.46     15.63     24.77     17.29
55Daisuke Kochi (幸地大輔) 18.82 21.63Japan
22.99     18.82     24.85     20.27     21.64
56Liam Ryan 19.06 22.09Japan
20.55     22.18     23.54     19.06     23.82
57Uta Wakamatu (若松詩) 14.64 22.19Japan
14.64     17.92     DNF       23.70     24.94
58Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一) 21.10 23.42Japan
21.44     21.74     21.10     28.53     27.07
59Yusuke Kosaka (髙阪優輔) 19.46 23.51Japan
19.46     20.72     24.99     24.83     27.15
60Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 22.64 24.49Japan
29.23     26.43     23.42     22.64     23.61
61Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 19.55 24.97Japan
27.15     19.55     25.36     23.74     25.81
62Kenta Iiyama (飯山健太) 20.85 25.29Japan
21.04     30.09     27.04     20.85     27.78
63Shin Nakayama (中山伸) 23.43 25.62Japan
24.09     29.13     25.36     27.42     23.43
64Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 23.13 25.73Japan
33.36     26.40     23.65     23.13     27.15
65Ayane Nomoto (野本彩音) 23.91 27.61Japan
32.79     23.91     25.72     24.32     36.70
66Yotaro Shiba (芝陽太郎) 23.75 28.19Japan
37.37     23.75     24.58     28.58     31.42
67Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 19.04 28.33Japan
25.75     44.52     26.37     19.04     32.86
68Rin Watanabe (渡部倫) 28.60 30.04Japan
34.58     30.58     28.60     30.82     28.71
69Ryutaro Tominaga (冨永隆太郎) 27.74 30.18Japan
32.37     28.38     27.74     39.99     29.80
70Shin Ogata (緒方信) 22.89 31.46Japan
28.60     34.47     31.30     22.89     56.86
71Yoshinobu Kowase (小和瀬慶信) 28.48 31.79Japan
34.80     28.48     29.14     43.05     31.42
72Ryogo Takeda (竹田凌悟) 24.86 32.35Japan
36.70     29.26     38.45     31.09     24.86
73Taiga Ohama (大浜泰雅) 23.21 32.54Japan
32.89     33.89     23.21     33.81     30.93
74Naoto Hori (堀直人) 30.13 34.50Japan
36.06     35.35     34.47     33.68     30.13
75Masayuki Iwasa (岩佐雅幸) 29.47 34.74Japan
54.64     36.24     33.38     34.59     29.47
76Kenji Yokoyama (横山賢治) 29.17 35.64Japan
36.17     1:08.76   39.95     30.79     29.17
77Shogo Takeda (竹田渉悟) 31.57 38.09Japan
DNF       31.57     36.27     36.69     41.32
78Taiki Funano (船野泰生) 36.51 40.61Japan
41.56     36.51     50.85     41.47     38.79
79Kenshin Sakauchi (坂内謙心) 36.03 42.19Japan
40.04     43.38     36.03     46.03     43.14
80Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝) 34.30 43.10Japan
48.46     34.30     43.68     1:12.07   37.15
81Rin Kozuta (小蔦凛) 44.98 49.41Japan
58.35     50.22     44.98     51.61     46.40
82Kiyoaki Kadoi (門井聖明) 39.98 49.49Japan
1:29.75   39.98     49.17     53.31     45.98
83Kotaro Aota (青田虎太郎) 51.63 54.32Japan
1:00.78   51.81     57.06     54.08     51.63
84Syuto Kaneko (金子修都) 1:01.18 1:06.79Japan
1:06.34   1:15.27   1:05.76   1:01.18   1:08.27
85Daito Tanaka (田中大翔) 1:09.22 1:21.16Japan
1:17.78   1:16.16   1:29.54   DNF       1:09.22
86Miki Suzuki (鈴木未希) 57.38 1:26.66Japan
1:39.02   57.38     2:09.80   1:35.61   1:05.34
87Gento Mori (森源斗) 1:22.62 1:35.09Japan
1:37.33   1:22.62   1:33.39   1:58.48   1:34.54
88Hiroshi Katou (加藤浩志) 1:50.04 1:57.69Japan
2:00.27   1:55.18   1:57.63   1:50.04   2:53.39
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 7.81 8.36Japan
11.18     8.13      8.86      7.81      8.10
2Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 7.36 9.06Thailand
9.66      8.47      7.36      9.79      9.05
3Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 6.69 9.36Japan
8.79      13.94     10.94     8.36      6.69
4Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 8.49 9.42Japan
8.89      10.14     DNF       8.49      9.22
5Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7.24 9.50Japan
9.67      9.97      9.14      7.24      9.68
6Takuya Kurokawa (黒河拓也) 7.56 9.51Japan
9.46      9.92      9.14      10.97     7.56
7Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海) 8.66 10.24Japan
11.47     10.79     9.79      8.66      10.15
8Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.91 10.31Japan
8.91      11.08     9.84      10.02     11.25
9Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 9.03 10.46Japan
10.52     9.03      9.72      11.14     11.60
10Daryl Aliben 7.71 10.47Philippines
11.14     10.82     11.05     9.54      7.71
11Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 9.82 10.53Japan
10.75     10.15     10.68     11.43     9.82
12Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 9.00 10.68Japan
10.30     11.65     10.20     11.55     9.00
13Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 10.41 11.12Japan
10.72     10.87     10.41     11.78     14.12
14Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 10.17 11.13Japan
11.82     10.87     10.17     12.02     10.71
15Ao Nogami (野上碧) 10.38 11.17Japan
10.38     11.09     11.80     10.62     DNF
16Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.22 11.25Japan
11.87     10.22     11.53     11.64     10.57
17Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 8.94 11.31Japan
9.40      8.94      12.62     12.48     12.04
18Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 9.35 11.39Japan
10.76     9.35      11.43     16.44     11.99
19Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 10.51 11.48Taiwan
10.51     11.92     12.24     11.73     10.78
20Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 9.90 11.64Japan
10.65     11.77     12.50     9.90      13.09
21Xuan Liu (刘璇) 9.87 11.66China
12.46     11.76     13.71     10.75     9.87
22Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 10.15 11.77Japan
12.86     12.30     13.28     10.15     10.15
23Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 10.58 11.84Japan
11.19     13.16     13.13     10.58     11.21
24Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 9.13 11.89Japan
11.89     16.04     12.73     9.13      11.04
25Masaya Nakamoto (中本誠也) 10.83 12.17Japan
12.08     10.83     11.71     12.73     20.83
26Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 11.03 12.49Japan
11.43     14.43     14.04     11.99     11.03
27Shuntaro Shoji (庄子俊太郎) 12.29 13.26Japan
12.29     14.00     15.18     12.41     13.38
28Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 9.07 13.33Japan
14.99     15.09     13.45     9.07      11.56
29Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二) 11.05 13.80Japan
14.17     13.74     13.49     14.45     11.05
30Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 12.79 14.78Japan
13.02     28.22     16.08     15.25     12.79
31Naoki Wakisaka (脇坂尚樹) 13.74 15.01Japan
16.09     13.74     14.98     15.39     14.66
32Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 12.55 15.13Japan
16.62     16.01     12.77     12.55     17.24
33Takuma Kato (加藤卓真) 14.28 15.21Japan
14.95     15.23     17.70     14.28     15.45
34Yuta Takenaka (竹中雄大) 14.53 15.32Japan
24.97     14.53     16.20     14.70     15.05
35Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼) 12.93 15.34Japan
15.52     12.93     14.54     21.89     15.96
36Nan Xia (夏楠) 12.23 15.35China
13.31     14.82     21.76     17.92     12.23
37Yoshitaka Suto (須藤良峰) 14.63 15.42Japan
14.63     16.36     16.02     15.31     14.92
38Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 13.73 15.82Japan
13.73     16.79     16.75     13.92     18.43
39Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 13.96 16.30Japan
17.66     13.96     22.20     15.79     15.44
40Ade Yusuf Rahardian 14.61 16.55Indonesia
20.15     14.61     14.71     16.68     18.27
41Aya Ishikura (石倉文) 15.14 16.74Japan
18.85     20.27     15.88     15.48     15.14
42Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟) 16.08 16.81Japan
16.76     16.35     16.08     17.52     17.33
43Hyu Nojima (野島飛勇) 14.70 17.06Japan
15.38     19.33     16.46     19.38     14.70
44Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 16.44 17.14Japan
16.53     27.31     18.42     16.44     16.47
45Han Wu (吳翰) 16.03 17.23Taiwan
16.03     17.31     17.63     18.87     16.74
46Uta Wakamatu (若松詩) 16.22 17.26Japan
17.02     16.89     20.60     17.86     16.22
47Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 17.00 17.77Japan
17.00     17.51     20.79     17.65     18.16
48Natsuki Shikibu (式部夏樹) 15.41 18.05Japan
22.78     15.47     15.89     15.41     31.01
49Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃) 17.08 18.37Japan
17.08     20.63     17.32     23.10     17.16
50Masato Morita (森田真士) 14.85 18.99Japan
23.95     18.14     DNF       14.89     14.85
51Takumi Tamura (田村匠) 17.64 19.18Japan
19.71     17.64     19.69     22.67     18.14
52Gaofeng Ren (任高峰) 15.44 19.26China
18.87     22.54     15.44     17.18     21.74
53Makoto Kawamura (川村誠) 17.61 20.05Japan
17.61     18.34     20.70     26.69     21.12
54Kaoru Tada (多田馨) 18.40 20.12Japan
19.32     24.02     18.40     19.32     21.73
55Liam Ryan 19.95 21.35Japan
20.02     19.95     22.20     21.87     22.16
56Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 20.59 22.39Japan
20.59     21.99     21.74     28.15     23.44
57Kenta Iiyama (飯山健太) 21.12 22.55Japan
23.06     22.99     25.33     21.12     21.60
58Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 20.52 22.70Japan
20.52     39.64     24.52     20.91     22.66
59Ryo Yotsumoto (四本亮) 16.54 23.54Japan
20.28     DNF       24.82     16.54     25.52
60Daisuke Kochi (幸地大輔) 20.47 23.95Japan
23.22     20.47     22.29     27.17     26.33
61Yusuke Kosaka (髙阪優輔) 19.73 24.17Japan
24.35     22.79     19.73     25.37     25.98
62Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一) 20.42 24.29Japan
20.42     26.05     23.34     23.48     26.17
63Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 22.43 25.24Japan
25.37     22.43     26.58     24.99     25.37
64Ayane Nomoto (野本彩音) 19.28 25.91Japan
32.44     32.73     21.29     19.28     24.01
65Yotaro Shiba (芝陽太郎) 20.10 26.73Japan
24.62     20.10     28.45     27.12     36.87
66Shin Nakayama (中山伸) 27.60 31.22Japan
33.70     31.81     33.87     27.60     28.16
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Takuya Kurokawa (黒河拓也) 7.74 8.77Japan
7.74      8.91      9.31      11.51     8.08
2Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 7.29 9.65Thailand
7.80      11.91     9.76      11.40     7.29
3Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 8.73 9.81Japan
10.55     10.27     8.73      9.75      9.42
4Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 8.63 10.32Japan
9.62      8.63      10.71     10.64     11.27
5Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 8.30 10.37Japan
8.30      12.00     10.77     8.41      11.94
6Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海) 8.72 10.45Japan
9.65      10.85     8.72      11.30     10.85
7Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 6.51 10.49Japan
12.70     6.51      9.21      10.47     11.80
8Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 7.74 10.59Japan
10.53     9.66      11.58     7.74      12.41
9Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.21 10.63Japan
11.36     11.16     12.40     9.36      9.21
10Daryl Aliben 10.10 10.77Philippines
10.10     10.59     11.31     12.02     10.42
11Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 10.57 11.44Japan
10.90     11.57     11.85     10.57     12.77
12Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 9.78 11.91Japan
9.78      11.29     11.47     12.96     13.96
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 2.35 2.75Japan
2.82      4.63      2.82      2.62      2.35
2Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 2.56 3.03Japan
2.56      2.91      3.33      3.56      2.85
3Ao Nogami (野上碧) 3.08 3.91Japan
4.02      4.15      7.13      3.57      3.08
4Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二) 2.42 3.93Japan
5.94      3.65      4.04      2.42      4.09
5Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 2.36 3.94Japan
3.71      2.36      4.24      3.98      4.12
6Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.83 3.98Thailand
3.65      2.83      8.27      3.58      4.71
7Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 3.19 3.98Japan
4.28      3.51      4.14      3.19      4.28
8Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 3.06 4.22Japan
3.73      5.61      4.61      4.31      3.06
9Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 3.93 4.31Japan
3.93      5.33      4.19      4.46      4.27
10Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 3.12 4.53Japan
5.55      4.14      6.77      3.12      3.90
11Masato Morita (森田真士) 4.44 4.79Japan
5.01      4.79      4.44      4.56      6.67
12Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 4.27 4.84Japan
4.40      5.36      4.77      5.85      4.27
13Uta Wakamatu (若松詩) 4.52 5.00Japan
4.93      4.52      5.02      5.04      5.47
14Yoshitaka Suto (須藤良峰) 3.72 5.07Japan
3.96      7.25      3.72      6.06      5.18
15Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 4.67 5.07Japan
4.67      6.79      4.90      4.98      5.32
16Yuta Takenaka (竹中雄大) 4.40 5.26Japan
6.44      4.63      6.87      4.40      4.72
17Masaya Nakamoto (中本誠也) 2.42 5.34Japan
6.85      4.40      8.51      4.76      2.42
18Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 4.31 5.44Hong Kong
4.70      4.31      7.52      5.22      6.41
19Xuan Liu (刘璇) 3.92 5.46China
3.92      4.64      6.92      9.34      4.82
20Shuntaro Shoji (庄子俊太郎) 5.04 5.54Japan
5.44      5.04      5.45      5.72      7.60
21Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 2.96 5.77Japan
6.12      6.41      4.77      8.16      2.96
22Ade Yusuf Rahardian 5.71 6.02Indonesia
5.71      6.47      5.85      6.04      6.18
23Han Wu (吳翰) 5.06 6.51Taiwan
9.18      7.87      5.06      6.49      5.16
24Gaofeng Ren (任高峰) 5.93 6.85China
7.44      5.93      7.09      11.41     6.02
25Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 6.76 7.19Japan
7.09      6.76      9.62      6.81      7.68
26Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼) 6.23 7.34Japan
8.16      6.74      7.90      7.39      6.23
27Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 6.50 8.55Japan
10.91     8.12      8.58      6.50      8.96
28Makoto Kawamura (川村誠) 7.19 9.84Japan
7.19      36.93     8.89      12.05     8.57
29Nan Xia (夏楠) 7.05 10.10China
13.87     28.15     7.05      9.10      7.32
30Ryogo Takeda (竹田凌悟) 8.30 10.47Japan
8.30      10.12     11.75     11.89     9.53
31Rin Watanabe (渡部倫) 10.95 11.70Japan
10.95     13.08     11.03     12.05     12.03
32Taiga Ohama (大浜泰雅) 7.99 11.73Japan
11.88     11.15     7.99      12.15     15.99
33Naoto Hori (堀直人) 10.04 12.35Japan
11.25     15.43     10.37     43.13     10.04
34Kenshin Sakauchi (坂内謙心) 11.49 13.66Japan
11.56     15.46     13.95     16.56     11.49
35Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝) 12.39 17.92Japan
31.13     13.09     26.44     12.39     14.24
36Kotaro Aota (青田虎太郎) 19.73 23.96Japan
23.69     25.53     19.73     25.02     23.17
37Miki Suzuki (鈴木未希) 23.51 44.48Japan
47.68     55.97     29.79     1:25.55   23.51
38Sho Takemura (竹村惺) 38.70 46.43Japan
1:30.86   58.22     39.28     38.70     41.79
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 2.07 2.66Japan
2.07      2.62      2.88      4.42      2.48
2Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.46 2.81Thailand
2.55      2.46      2.78      3.09      3.93
3Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 2.36 3.36Japan
4.86      3.45      2.86      3.76      2.36
4Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 2.52 3.58Japan
2.90      3.66      4.91      4.18      2.52
5Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 3.01 3.67Japan
3.01      3.62      3.27      4.13      6.14
6Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1.98 4.13Japan
1.98      3.54      4.19      6.99      4.66
7Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 3.87 4.41Japan
4.17      5.44      4.28      4.78      3.87
8Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 2.62 4.44Japan
2.62      6.37      6.18      3.73      3.41
9Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二) 3.37 4.46Japan
5.06      3.37      4.53      DNF       3.79
10Ao Nogami (野上碧) 3.63 4.48Japan
5.14      4.05      5.03      3.63      4.35
11Masato Morita (森田真士) 4.06 5.67Japan
6.51      6.02      4.06      5.43      5.56
12Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 4.31 6.33Japan
8.15      6.15      4.31      6.46      6.38
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 52.91 58.16Japan
52.91     1:00.05   59.38     55.93     59.16
2Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 57.17 59.50Japan
58.72     57.17     1:00.87   58.90     1:01.28
3Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:00.59 1:02.84Japan
1:02.24   1:02.10   1:05.62   1:04.17   1:00.59
4Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 59.93 1:03.67Japan
1:05.54   1:02.97   1:03.50   1:04.54   59.93
5Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:03.60 1:06.64Japan
1:06.56   1:09.28   1:11.46   1:04.09   1:03.60
6Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 57.03 1:07.35Japan
1:08.99   1:05.33   1:12.95   57.03     1:07.73
7Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 1:07.35 1:10.20Japan
1:08.67   1:12.96   1:08.96   1:07.35   1:18.49
8Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 1:09.24 1:10.79Japan
1:19.75   1:09.24   1:10.21   1:09.93   1:12.22
9Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:00.54 1:11.08Japan
1:16.46   1:00.54   1:12.72   1:18.72   1:04.07
10Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 58.46 1:13.15Japan
1:24.91   1:21.15   1:14.55   1:03.74   58.46
11Xuan Liu (刘璇) 1:08.36 1:14.96China
1:15.90   1:21.76   1:08.36   1:17.28   1:11.71
12Ao Nogami (野上碧) 1:11.01 1:15.57Japan
1:15.62   1:14.30   1:16.79   1:11.01   1:18.90
13Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:09.51 1:16.90Japan
1:13.41   1:21.14   1:32.27   1:09.51   1:16.15
14Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 1:14.94 1:17.34Taiwan
1:14.94   1:17.90   1:17.78   1:16.33   1:22.38
15Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:08.52 1:18.24Japan
1:22.91   1:20.76   1:16.89   1:08.52   1:17.06
16Daryl Aliben 1:18.28 1:22.85Philippines
1:27.01   1:25.43   1:19.91   1:18.28   1:23.22
17Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 1:16.43 1:26.42Japan
1:36.16   1:17.88   1:51.17   1:16.43   1:25.22
18Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:22.51 1:29.02Japan
1:24.68   1:26.28   1:36.11   1:22.51   1:37.40
19Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 1:26.30 1:30.46Hong Kong
1:26.30   1:31.38   1:27.70   1:38.17   1:32.29
20Amey Gaba 1:15.96 1:30.78India
1:36.75   1:25.79   1:42.14   1:15.96   1:29.81
21Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:25.36 1:31.91Japan
1:25.36   1:41.16   1:35.44   1:30.66   1:29.64
22Clement Setyabudhy 1:24.40 1:32.95Indonesia
1:33.77   1:27.49   1:24.40   1:48.03   1:37.59
23Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:31.02 1:33.10Japan
1:31.70   1:33.84   1:34.46   1:33.75   1:31.02
24Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 1:31.94 1:39.63Japan
1:52.18   1:44.22   1:39.81   1:31.94   1:34.86
25Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 1:34.72 1:46.95Japan
1:44.40   1:48.67   1:59.55   1:47.79   1:34.72
26Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 1:39.99 1:51.43Japan
1:39.99   1:50.18   2:00.35   1:48.51   1:55.61
27Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 1:51.03 1:58.68Japan
2:00.25   2:02.14   1:51.03   1:53.66   2:30.50
28Akito Takei (武井章人) 1:47.82 1:59.77Japan
2:11.86   2:04.18   2:03.68   1:47.82   1:51.45
29Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟) 2:17.01 2:20.85Japan
2:19.06   2:24.27   2:27.50   2:19.21   2:17.01
30Gaofeng Ren (任高峰) 2:23.70 2:27.31China
2:43.04   2:23.70   2:31.72   2:25.41   2:24.80
31Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 2:15.40 2:28.24Japan
2:35.53   2:15.40   2:30.79   2:18.41   2:43.81
32Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼) 2:25.46 2:33.48Japan
2:25.46   2:35.78   2:29.10   2:59.73   2:35.57
33Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 2:19.07 2:35.89Japan
2:39.34   2:56.31   2:19.07   2:22.07   2:46.25
34Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 2:17.77 2:44.61Japan
2:17.77   3:09.61   2:39.18   2:43.27   2:51.39
35Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 2:36.12 3:06.46Japan
2:53.84   3:29.08   3:21.91   2:36.12   3:03.63
36Hiroshi Sawakuri (澤栗宏司) 3:16.62 Japan
3:26.14   3:16.62
37Shin Nakayama (中山伸) 4:14.44 Japan
4:57.45   4:14.44
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:41.89 2:44.63Japan
2:47.76   2:41.89   2:44.23
2Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 2:40.74 2:47.21Japan
2:45.92   2:54.96   2:40.74
3Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:52.46 2:56.11Japan
2:54.22   3:01.65   2:52.46
4Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:48.12 2:57.77Japan
2:58.19   3:07.01   2:48.12
5Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:49.29 3:02.56Japan
3:05.17   2:49.29   3:13.22
6Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 3:19.45 3:27.53Japan
3:34.12   3:29.02   3:19.45
7Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 3:02.93 3:43.77Taiwan
4:36.73   3:31.65   3:02.93
8Xuan Liu (刘璇) 3:23.95 3:45.50China
3:23.95   4:06.77   3:45.78
9Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3:38.92 3:50.70Japan
3:38.92   4:07.20   3:45.98
10Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 3:27.23 3:54.20Japan
3:53.78   3:27.23   4:21.59
11Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 4:00.48 4:12.41Japan
4:31.05   4:00.48   4:05.69
12Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 4:09.92 4:20.71Japan
4:35.76   4:16.46   4:09.92
13Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 4:06.25 4:26.42Japan
4:06.25   4:31.92   4:41.08
14Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 4:11.30 4:27.85Hong Kong
4:47.33   4:11.30   4:24.91
15Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 4:25.58 4:28.22Japan
4:25.58   4:25.76   4:33.31
16Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 4:48.29 5:15.80Japan
5:42.28   5:16.83   4:48.29
17Clement Setyabudhy 5:30.04 5:40.91Indonesia
6:01.69   5:30.04   5:31.01
18Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 5:52.04 6:28.19Japan
5:52.04   6:46.07   6:46.46
19Takumi Tamura (田村匠) 6:11.12 6:38.42Japan
6:41.19   7:02.95   6:11.12
20Yuto Date (伊達優人) 6:44.29 6:58.89Japan
6:45.18   6:44.29   7:27.21
21Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 7:31.49 Japan
7:31.49
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 26.29 DNFJapan
26.29     DNF       DNF
2Akito Takei (武井章人) 29.28 DNFJapan
DNF       29.28     DNF
3Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 30.30 DNFJapan
30.30     35.46     DNF
4Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 30.67 31.90Japan
32.93     30.67     32.10
5Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 31.37 DNFJapan
DNF       31.37     DNF
6Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 37.71 DNFJapan
DNF       57.95     37.71
7Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 50.83 1:13.35Japan
50.83     1:25.99   1:23.24
8Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 53.70 DNFJapan
53.70     DNF       DNF
9Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 55.32 DNFJapan
55.32     DNF       DNF
10Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 1:01.58 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       1:01.58
11Shintaro Hirose (広瀬慎太郎) 1:09.54 DNFJapan
DNF       1:09.54   DNF
12Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 1:12.47 DNFJapan
1:12.47   DNF       DNF
13Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 1:38.04 DNFJapan
1:38.04   DNF       1:55.64
14Xuan Liu (刘璇) 1:47.08 DNFChina
DNF       1:58.65   1:47.08
15Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 2:20.76 DNFJapan
2:20.76   2:55.99   DNF
16Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2:49.24 DNFJapan
DNF       2:49.24   DNF
17Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNS
17Daryl Aliben DNF DNFPhilippines
DNF       DNF       DNF
17Yuto Date (伊達優人) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
17Shuji Endo (遠藤修司) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNS
17Yuki Mori (森雄樹) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNS
17Shuhei Omura (大村周平) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
17Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
17Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
17Han Wu (吳翰) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNS
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)AsR 19NR 24.00Japan
26        19        27
2Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 23 26.67Japan
28        29        23
3Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 27 29.00Japan
27        29        31
4Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 29 32.00Japan
33        29        34
5Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 29 35.33Japan
37        29        40
6Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 33 35.33Japan
33        34        39
7Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 32 35.67Japan
32        38        37
8Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 28 37.00Japan
28        40        43
9Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 33 38.33Japan
33        36        46
10Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 39 40.33Japan
41        39        41
11Xuan Liu (刘璇) 39 41.33China
45        40        39
12Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 39 44.33Japan
50        44        39
13Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 41 44.33Hong Kong
47        45        41
14Ade Yusuf Rahardian 39 45.00Indonesia
48        48        39
15Han Wu (吳翰) 47 50.67Taiwan
51        47        54
16Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 28 DNFJapan
30        28        DNF
16Ao Nogami (野上碧) 28 DNFJapan
38        DNF       28
18Takumi Tamura (田村匠) 29 DNFJapan
DNF       29        31
19Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 30 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       30
20Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 34 DNFJapan
DNF       39        34
21Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 35 DNFJapan
45        DNF       35
21Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 35 DNFTaiwan
DNF       37        35
23Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 37 DNFJapan
DNF       44        37
24Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟) 40 DNFJapan
52        40        DNF
25Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 41 DNFJapan
41        DNF       43
26Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 45 DNFJapan
DNF       47        45
27Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 46 DNFJapan
DNF       46        DNF
28Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 49 DNFJapan
49        49        DNF
28Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 49 DNFJapan
49        DNF       DNF
30Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 64 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       64
31Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
31Naoto Sato (佐藤尚人) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 38.39NR 39.12Japan
38.46     39.11     43.26     38.39     39.79
2Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 46.92 51.63Japan
55.12     46.92     50.12     49.65     1:03.93
3Daryl Aliben 48.12 1:00.50Philippines
1:02.90   1:03.40   1:03.26   55.35     48.12
4Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 58.95 1:04.19Japan
1:07.18   1:02.95   58.95     1:21.17   1:02.43
5Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 1:03.52 1:05.89Japan
1:03.52   1:06.35   1:06.56   1:06.63   1:04.76
6Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:12.14 1:16.56Japan
1:18.99   1:12.14   1:14.96   1:15.73   DNF
7Ao Nogami (野上碧) 1:14.69 1:20.88Japan
1:14.69   1:20.14   1:24.97   1:27.75   1:17.54
8Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 1:12.74 1:21.57Japan
1:12.74   1:23.55   1:24.41   1:21.50   1:19.65
9Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:13.55 1:22.19Japan
1:29.50   1:13.55   1:20.77   1:29.14   1:16.66
10Xuan Liu (刘璇) 1:18.37 1:22.94China
1:21.10   1:31.53   1:21.65   1:26.07   1:18.37
11Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 1:18.29 1:30.62Japan
1:34.58   1:51.18   1:28.90   1:28.37   1:18.29
12Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 1:30.11 1:32.20Japan
1:31.29   1:32.36   1:30.11   1:32.96   1:33.90
13Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:28.87 1:39.85Japan
1:45.82   1:50.97   1:40.18   1:33.54   1:28.87
14Clement Setyabudhy 1:38.01 1:48.32Indonesia
1:54.95   1:52.57   1:44.99   1:38.01   1:47.39
15Amey Gaba 1:39.86 1:52.38India
1:39.86   2:13.90   1:48.00   1:50.79   1:58.36
16Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 2:20.32 2:27.15Hong Kong
2:20.32   2:30.92   2:28.15   2:22.39   2:51.56
17Han Wu (吳翰) 4:22.30 Taiwan
4:22.30   4:26.99
 
Pyraminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.15 3.06Japan
2.85      6.99      3.37      2.15      2.97
2Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 2.66 3.50Japan
2.89      4.32      3.39      2.66      4.22
3Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 3.12 3.57Thailand
3.12      4.42      3.28      4.14      3.30
4Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海) 2.78 3.78Japan
6.03      5.02      3.13      2.78      3.18
5Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 1.96 3.85Japan
4.70      7.55      3.72      1.96      3.13
6Xuan Liu (刘璇) 4.15 5.12China
4.83      7.32      6.30      4.24      4.15
7Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 4.73 5.58Japan
5.63      5.04      6.08      6.94      4.73
8Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 3.06 5.96Japan
7.32      4.94      6.20      3.06      6.75
9Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 3.66 6.25Japan
5.52      7.82      5.40      3.66      7.86
10Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 4.97 6.33Japan
5.53      6.64      15.16     6.81      4.97
11Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 3.57 6.48Japan
6.51      9.08      6.09      6.83      3.57
12Ao Nogami (野上碧) 5.46 6.79Japan
8.97      5.67      10.12     5.46      5.74
13Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 5.06 6.91Japan
10.41     8.31      6.38      6.03      5.06
14Masaya Nakamoto (中本誠也) 6.68 7.89Japan
7.09      8.55      8.95      8.03      6.68
15Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 5.92 8.04Japan
6.98      9.25      7.90      9.49      5.92
16Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 7.21 8.19Japan
7.21      15.99     7.60      9.22      7.75
17Ryutaro Tominaga (冨永隆太郎) 9.43 11.12Japan
13.04     11.71     9.67      11.98     9.43
18Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼) 5.55 11.23Japan
10.52     16.13     8.83      5.55      14.34
19Gaofeng Ren (任高峰) 10.98 11.92China
11.57     12.62     10.98     11.58     26.40
20Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 5.89 12.11Japan
6.74      10.68     5.89      DNF       18.92
21Shogo Takeda (竹田渉悟) 8.96 12.51Japan
9.84      17.46     8.96      10.24     24.55
22Ryo Yotsumoto (四本亮) 7.74 13.92Japan
7.74      17.30     16.31     11.47     13.98
23Takumi Tamura (田村匠) 9.63 14.24Japan
10.92     19.69     20.04     12.11     9.63
24Makoto Kawamura (川村誠) 12.51 15.98Japan
27.36     14.56     20.11     12.51     13.26
25Han Wu (吳翰) 14.07 17.72Taiwan
16.03     18.71     18.52     14.07     18.62
26Uta Wakamatu (若松詩) 12.21 18.38Japan
20.20     21.69     DNF       13.26     12.21
27Taiga Ohama (大浜泰雅) 17.72 23.02Japan
17.72     22.61     21.16     46.98     25.28
28Sho Takemura (竹村惺) 21.49 32.28Japan
26.96     39.22     21.49     1:14.93   30.66
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 2.35 3.14Japan
2.45      3.94      3.12      3.86      2.35
2Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 2.05 3.45Japan
2.65      3.39      4.32      4.78      2.05
3Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.20 3.92Thailand
3.60      4.71      3.91      4.26      2.20
4Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海) 2.28 4.02Japan
3.50      3.86      5.58      4.70      2.28
5Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 3.67 4.47Japan
3.67      4.61      4.65      4.53      4.27
6Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.10 4.65Japan
4.19      5.27      4.49      7.45      2.10
7Ao Nogami (野上碧) 3.55 4.73Japan
4.54      4.60      5.06      5.38      3.55
8Xuan Liu (刘璇) 3.52 5.13China
3.52      5.44      5.04      5.23      5.11
9Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 4.26 5.14Japan
4.26      5.28      5.33      4.81      12.24
10Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 3.73 5.41Japan
6.72      4.79      5.09      6.36      3.73
11Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 4.87 5.77Japan
5.78      5.43      6.10      6.86      4.87
12Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 5.53 7.34Japan
7.22      8.68      6.18      8.62      5.53