Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019

Date: 2019-10-12~13
Location: Taichung, Taiwan
Links: Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.13 7.43Taiwan
7.76      7.80      7.25      6.13      7.29
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 6.30 7.48Taiwan
10.43     6.30      6.47      7.40      8.56
3Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 6.70 8.14Hong Kong
6.70      8.35      8.59      10.78     7.47
4He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 6.94 8.49Taiwan
8.11      8.31      6.94      9.25      9.05
5Ho Hsieh (謝合) 8.42 8.94Taiwan
8.98      11.11     9.14      8.42      8.71
6William Lu (呂宇綸) 8.26 9.08Taiwan
8.26      9.17      9.75      9.11      8.96
7Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.46 9.27Taiwan
9.40      8.82      8.46      9.60      DNF
8Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 8.25 9.28Taiwan
13.86     9.88      9.15      8.25      8.80
9Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 8.70 9.90China
11.74     9.64      11.25     8.70      8.80
10Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 9.06 10.07Taiwan
9.22      10.67     9.06      10.31     11.09
11Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.55 10.31Taiwan
10.53     10.35     9.55      10.34     10.25
12Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 8.70 10.35Taiwan
10.15     11.06     17.05     8.70      9.84
13Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 9.43 10.37Taiwan
10.54     9.43      13.39     10.63     9.94
14Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 9.38 10.69Taiwan
11.07     12.39     9.79      11.22     9.38
15Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 9.86 10.70Indonesia
10.31     10.53     11.25     11.73     9.86
16Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 9.68 10.79Taiwan
10.87     11.40     10.10     9.68      12.90
17Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 9.83 10.80Taiwan
10.69     11.27     10.43     9.83      11.60
18Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 10.43 11.17Taiwan
11.53     12.00     10.69     11.29     10.43
19Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 10.71 11.60Taiwan
11.97     11.95     12.15     10.71     10.88
20Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 10.39 11.63Taiwan
11.01     13.02     10.87     10.39     DNF
21Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 10.29 11.64Taiwan
13.65     10.99     11.54     12.40     10.29
22Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 8.64 11.87Taiwan
8.64      11.62     12.29     11.70     13.24
23Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 10.88 11.87Taiwan
11.99     11.70     11.92     10.88     12.63
24Yu-Wen Wang (王裕文) 10.93 11.92Taiwan
10.93     14.44     11.92     11.57     12.28
25Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 10.27 11.97Taiwan
11.37     12.10     13.73     12.44     10.27
26Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 10.10 12.15Taiwan
12.16     12.88     11.42     10.10     16.56
27Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 10.50 12.21Taiwan
13.96     13.51     10.50     12.01     11.11
28Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 10.32 12.28Taiwan
11.86     10.32     14.14     12.93     12.06
29Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 9.56 12.30Taiwan
14.80     12.10     11.48     9.56      13.31
30Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.93 12.36Taiwan
15.38     8.93      11.63     13.89     11.57
31Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 10.64 12.38Taiwan
12.43     12.62     10.64     13.60     12.09
32Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 11.50 12.63Hong Kong
12.92     11.63     14.17     13.33     11.50
33Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 10.21 12.99Taiwan
14.28     12.15     13.02     10.21     13.79
34Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 11.54 13.03Taiwan
11.54     12.88     16.62     13.93     12.29
35Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11.59 13.06China
12.29     12.92     11.59     13.97     16.46
36Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 10.34 13.12Hong Kong
10.34     15.94     14.25     12.90     12.22
37Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 11.59 13.37Taiwan
19.90     14.42     13.11     12.59     11.59
38Zi-Heng Fu (傅子恆) 12.73 13.81Taiwan
15.85     13.69     13.45     14.29     12.73
39Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 11.04 13.83China
13.75     14.20     11.04     13.53     14.83
40Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 13.28 14.02Taiwan
14.76     13.28     15.26     13.28     14.03
41Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 9.59 14.04Taiwan
20.70     9.59      DNF       9.81      11.62
42Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 13.22 14.08Taiwan
13.72     16.44     13.22     14.70     13.82
43Yung-Chun Tsai (蔡詠竣) 10.66 14.18Taiwan
15.28     18.23     10.66     14.78     12.47
44Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 11.70 14.27Taiwan
13.84     14.74     11.70     15.48     14.22
45Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 13.27 14.28Taiwan
14.07     15.40     13.27     15.85     13.36
46Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 12.66 14.49Hong Kong
21.46     14.10     13.04     16.32     12.66
47Alan Kuo (郭建廷) 12.86 14.61Taiwan
15.77     15.64     13.25     14.95     12.86
48En-Te Chang (張恩德) 14.08 14.63Taiwan
17.91     14.08     14.85     14.14     14.89
49Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 13.22 14.83Taiwan
13.22     14.39     16.02     14.82     15.28
50Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 13.55 14.87Taiwan
15.40     13.55     13.81     15.51     15.41
51Shih-Wei Yeh (葉士緯) 13.37 14.90Taiwan
15.42     14.55     13.37     17.40     14.72
52Wei-Chieh Chin (金緯傑) 14.08 14.91Taiwan
14.08     15.07     14.41     18.12     15.25
53Yan-Ru Lee (李彥儒) 11.67 14.92Taiwan
18.87     11.67     15.68     14.81     14.27
54Po-Han Lin (林柏翰) 13.18 15.07Taiwan
13.18     17.41     16.56     14.97     13.68
55Zih-Siang Lin (林子翔) 13.71 15.11Taiwan
14.69     25.05     16.35     13.71     14.29
56Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰) 13.50 15.22Taiwan
13.50     16.59     14.31     17.41     14.77
57Guan-Yi Huang (黃冠嶧) 14.28 15.66Taiwan
14.28     14.40     16.65     15.94     18.35
58Yu-Ming Chen (陳又銘) 14.99 15.78Taiwan
14.99     15.15     15.62     16.57     24.95
59Chi-Yu Li (李其祐) 13.28 16.10Taiwan
16.67     13.28     16.43     18.08     15.20
60Syun-Jhao Shih (施勛詔) 14.27 16.26Taiwan
15.65     17.14     14.27     15.99     DNF
61Zhe-Wei Cai (蔡哲維) 14.84 16.44Taiwan
16.92     18.25     15.91     16.48     14.84
62Zhi-Bo Lien (連致博) 14.42 16.50Taiwan
18.53     15.67     18.67     14.42     15.31
63Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 14.84 16.73Taiwan
16.45     16.19     20.01     17.54     14.84
64Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 15.90 17.20Hong Kong
17.71     18.01     17.18     16.71     15.90
65Jhih-Chi Yang (楊智期) 16.91 17.46Taiwan
16.91     29.46     17.17     18.15     17.05
66Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 15.23 17.59Taiwan
21.52     15.85     16.32     20.59     15.23
67Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 14.14 17.61Taiwan
19.07     14.14     16.68     25.36     17.08
68Yi-Chen Lung (龍羿辰) 16.02 17.71Taiwan
19.05     18.11     18.22     16.79     16.02
69Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) 13.49 17.83Taiwan
DNF       20.82     17.69     13.49     14.97
70Chih-Yuan Su (蘇致源) 13.93 18.08Taiwan
17.96     18.08     19.54     18.21     13.93
71Wei-Kei Lu (陸威楷) 16.69 18.15Taiwan
22.78     18.01     18.68     17.75     16.69
72Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 17.12 18.34Taiwan
DNF       19.80     17.28     17.95     17.12
73Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 16.55 19.14China
19.35     16.55     19.75     20.01     18.31
74Sheng-Jie Lin (林聖傑) 17.23 19.24Taiwan
25.45     20.91     18.03     18.77     17.23
75Po-Jui Huang (黃柏睿) 18.77 19.53Taiwan
18.77     19.35     19.88     19.92     19.36
76Kuan-Lin Chiang (江冠霖) 14.06 19.63Taiwan
17.66     27.83     21.32     14.06     19.90
77Jhao-Yan Liou (劉昭延) 16.38 19.75Taiwan
19.10     19.51     23.15     16.38     20.65
78Shih-Yu Yang (楊仕宇) 16.70 19.81Taiwan
21.67     18.37     16.70     23.35     19.39
79Kai-Zhu Hsieh (謝鎧竹) 16.59 19.90Taiwan
32.26     21.70     16.59     20.33     17.67
80Sin-Kai Yang (楊新凱) 18.91 20.57Taiwan
22.92     19.67     18.91     19.22     22.81
81Huang-Yuan Chen (陳皇元) 17.59 20.87Taiwan
21.61     17.59     19.08     21.91     23.96
82Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 19.73 21.10Taiwan
22.41     21.35     19.73     22.08     19.86
83Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 19.64 21.81Taiwan
19.64     20.39     28.72     21.21     23.84
84Bo-Yu Ho (何泊諭) 20.41 21.94Taiwan
22.95     21.12     20.41     21.74     31.73
85Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 20.60 23.10Taiwan
20.60     24.57     23.49     21.24     25.42
86Chian-You Shiu (許騫祐) 21.90 23.28Taiwan
22.38     21.90     24.63     22.83     40.21
87Kai-Ming Liu (劉凱銘) 18.22 23.55Taiwan
42.60     21.71     23.03     18.22     25.90
88Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 19.86 24.30Hong Kong
27.44     25.17     20.28     19.86     29.72
89Yu-Xin Que (闕玉欣) 20.67 24.60Taiwan
24.06     26.12     42.26     20.67     23.63
90Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 16.48 27.28Taiwan
DNF       16.48     22.71     35.24     23.88
91Yi-Shan Lai (賴宜姍) 26.06 27.97Taiwan
26.06     26.77     33.24     29.32     27.82
92Bai-Zhen Wang (王柏崴) 24.79 32.30Taiwan
1:07.32   24.79     30.42     32.03     34.46
93Kai-Qi Hong (洪凱棋) 30.72 36.25Taiwan
40.04     36.34     30.72     36.79     35.62
94Yu-Ting Chen (陳昱廷) 30.23 37.07Taiwan
41.46     39.30     36.17     35.74     30.23
95Pin-Chiao Lin (林品喬) 33.45 41.52Taiwan
38.07     41.85     44.64     33.45     49.43
96Chuan-Chen Ho (何權宸) 36.29 41.89Taiwan
42.80     38.69     44.19     45.43     36.29
97Hsing-Yu Chou (周星佑) 34.04 42.20Taiwan
41.71     42.84     34.04     42.69     42.20
98Long-Cheng Wu (吳儱丞) 35.87 42.87Taiwan
42.36     44.14     1:14.56   42.10     35.87
99Jui-Ying Chien (簡睿穎) 38.33 44.10Taiwan
59.80     38.33     40.99     49.28     42.03
100Cheng-En Peng (彭承恩) 45.28 49.27Taiwan
54.74     45.28     54.46     46.44     46.92
101Chun-Hui Ho (何俊輝) 41.49 52.19Taiwan
59.33     53.34     43.90     41.49     1:01.07
102Hen-Ying Yu (余翰穎) 59.68 1:05.65Taiwan
1:11.54   59.93     59.68     1:05.49   1:24.08
103Jia-Duo Yung (雍家多) 1:02.03 1:11.44Taiwan
1:13.79   1:06.80   1:02.03   1:13.74   1:46.11
104Huan-Ting Yen (顏煥庭) 51.96 1:18.90Taiwan
2:17.73   1:37.09   51.96     1:06.05   1:13.55
105Li-An Huang (黃立安) 49.29 1:20.43Taiwan
1:41.94   1:14.51   1:04.85   49.29     DNF
106Yu-Hao Lin (林禹皓) 1:13.17 1:50.51Taiwan
2:27.05   1:13.17   1:27.07   2:17.68   1:46.78
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.82 8.00Taiwan
10.40     6.25      5.82      9.64      8.11
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 7.22 8.35Taiwan
10.44     9.62      7.82      7.61      7.22
3Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 7.43 8.52Hong Kong
7.43      9.75      8.02      10.05     7.78
4He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 7.29 8.70Taiwan
8.66      9.05      7.29      8.38      9.35
5Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 6.87 9.16Taiwan
11.26     9.24      8.49      9.76      6.87
6William Lu (呂宇綸) 8.20 9.19Taiwan
9.47      8.20      9.71      8.40      9.69
7Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 8.96 9.54Taiwan
10.02     8.96      9.34      9.25      11.09
8Ho Hsieh (謝合) 8.43 9.89Taiwan
9.24      11.26     11.80     9.17      8.43
9Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.28 10.11Taiwan
11.30     10.87     9.80      9.67      9.28
10Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 9.52 10.19Taiwan
12.56     11.02     9.52      9.97      9.58
11Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 8.48 10.22Taiwan
DNF       10.22     9.56      10.89     8.48
12Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 9.97 10.40Taiwan
11.69     9.97      9.98      10.90     10.33
13Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 8.73 10.65Taiwan
11.27     9.38      16.64     11.29     8.73
14Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 9.46 10.77Taiwan
10.53     11.75     9.46      10.04     12.31
15Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 9.96 10.94Taiwan
12.25     9.96      10.29     10.94     11.58
16Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 8.00 11.01Taiwan
13.27     10.96     10.82     11.24     8.00
17Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 9.68 11.02China
11.93     DNF       10.49     9.68      10.63
18Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.25 11.27Taiwan
11.11     13.03     9.25      11.41     11.29
19Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 10.61 11.29Taiwan
11.76     10.61     16.64     11.23     10.89
20Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 10.86 11.40Taiwan
11.08     10.86     13.67     12.10     11.03
21Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.62 11.47China
11.71     11.48     11.21     10.62     DNF
22Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 10.15 11.51Taiwan
12.11     12.16     11.84     10.15     10.59
23Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 11.14 11.84Taiwan
13.33     11.14     12.91     11.40     11.21
24Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 11.21 11.88Hong Kong
12.01     12.02     11.62     15.02     11.21
25Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 9.80 11.92Taiwan
13.60     13.99     9.80      10.75     11.41
26Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 9.83 11.92Taiwan
12.03     15.41     9.83      12.94     10.79
27Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 11.22 11.93Hong Kong
12.85     14.28     11.22     11.61     11.32
28Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 10.03 11.98Taiwan
11.64     11.69     12.61     16.68     10.03
29Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 10.67 12.00Taiwan
16.18     11.65     10.67     11.82     12.53
30Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 10.37 12.08Indonesia
11.22     11.91     13.95     10.37     13.12
31Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 9.59 12.09Taiwan
11.35     12.40     9.59      13.57     12.51
32Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 11.69 12.25Taiwan
15.52     12.76     12.13     11.69     11.87
33Yu-Wen Wang (王裕文) 10.98 12.38Taiwan
10.98     12.60     12.91     12.45     12.09
34Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 11.43 12.58Taiwan
12.79     12.60     11.43     12.79     12.34
35Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 11.65 12.87Taiwan
14.07     13.28     11.65     11.83     13.49
36Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 11.83 13.13Taiwan
12.44     11.83     14.69     13.34     13.61
37Zhi-Bo Lien (連致博) 12.50 13.24Taiwan
12.70     12.50     20.61     14.40     12.62
38Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 12.28 13.31Taiwan
12.61     13.03     12.28     14.30     DNF
39Po-Han Lin (林柏翰) 11.79 13.33Taiwan
12.41     11.79     14.43     13.63     13.95
40Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 9.82 13.44Taiwan
9.82      14.10     12.99     14.51     13.22
41Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 11.06 13.48Taiwan
DNF       14.48     14.05     11.90     11.06
42Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰) 11.33 13.70Taiwan
12.92     14.64     14.99     11.33     13.54
43Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 12.63 13.76Taiwan
13.91     14.06     13.87     13.49     12.63
44Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 12.08 13.85Taiwan
20.80     12.08     13.67     14.69     13.20
45Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 11.19 13.86Hong Kong
16.31     13.97     11.19     14.96     12.64
46En-Te Chang (張恩德) 13.21 13.86Taiwan
15.97     13.21     13.84     13.29     14.46
47Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.43 13.87China
15.16     13.84     12.43     14.80     12.96
48Yan-Ru Lee (李彥儒) 13.08 14.34Taiwan
14.02     13.08     15.88     17.40     13.11
49Yung-Chun Tsai (蔡詠竣) 12.10 14.72Taiwan
14.36     15.67     12.10     18.84     14.13
50Zi-Heng Fu (傅子恆) 11.57 14.78Taiwan
17.00     19.07     13.49     13.85     11.57
51Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 12.93 14.92Taiwan
16.29     14.60     16.35     13.86     12.93
52Wei-Chieh Chin (金緯傑) 14.00 15.29Taiwan
14.00     21.71     14.13     15.57     16.17
53Alan Kuo (郭建廷) 11.01 15.53Taiwan
16.40     16.71     13.48     17.69     11.01
54Syun-Jhao Shih (施勛詔) 13.81 15.97Taiwan
17.38     13.81     16.27     18.77     14.25
55Shih-Wei Yeh (葉士緯) 14.28 16.34Taiwan
16.81     17.53     14.68     14.28     18.72
56Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 14.95 16.84Taiwan
15.52     30.07     18.86     16.15     14.95
57Chi-Yu Li (李其祐) 14.53 17.26Taiwan
19.98     14.81     16.99     21.51     14.53
58Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 11.55 DNFTaiwan
17.28     DNF       15.91     11.55     DNF
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.03 7.26Taiwan
8.04      8.02      6.03      7.41      6.34
2Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 6.73 7.56Hong Kong
8.22      7.41      7.04      6.73      11.00
3William Lu (呂宇綸) 7.27 7.91Taiwan
8.70      8.11      7.54      8.09      7.27
4He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 6.99 9.41Taiwan
13.32     8.03      11.20     6.99      8.99
5Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 7.24 9.45Taiwan
10.48     9.46      7.24      10.22     8.66
6Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.38 9.53Taiwan
DNF       8.38      9.55      10.51     8.52
7Ho Hsieh (謝合) 7.45 9.56Taiwan
8.21      11.91     7.45      12.14     8.55
8Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 8.44 9.65Taiwan
10.37     10.08     8.44      10.04     8.82
9Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.05 9.87Taiwan
8.05      9.72      10.51     9.39      11.87
10Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 9.38 10.05Taiwan
13.14     9.57      9.38      10.35     10.22
11Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 9.40 10.10Taiwan
9.40      10.24     10.02     10.18     10.09
12Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 9.63 10.28Taiwan
11.36     11.28     9.80      9.63      9.75
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1.08 2.25Taiwan
2.55      2.67      1.82      1.08      2.39
2Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1.50 2.62Taiwan
1.50      3.63      6.39      2.33      1.89
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1.96 2.86Taiwan
1.96      2.70      3.73      2.87      3.00
4Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2.05 2.99Taiwan
3.95      2.59      2.44      2.05      5.23
5Alan Kuo (郭建廷) 2.44 3.08Taiwan
3.49      3.08      2.44      3.72      2.66
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.69 3.12Taiwan
4.65      2.87      3.49      2.69      3.00
7Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 2.56 3.22Taiwan
5.08      3.83      2.86      2.56      2.97
8Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2.35 3.27Hong Kong
DNF       3.56      3.31      2.35      2.94
9William Lu (呂宇綸) 2.34 3.44Taiwan
3.44      4.20      5.02      2.34      2.69
10He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3.18 3.59Taiwan
3.18      3.23      3.89      4.71      3.66
11Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 2.99 3.66Taiwan
4.19      3.58      2.99      3.20      7.33
12Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3.49 4.09Taiwan
4.37      7.31      4.35      3.55      3.49
13Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2.85 4.14Taiwan
4.35      4.50      2.85      4.11      3.97
14Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 2.38 4.19Taiwan
2.38      4.55      5.39      3.82      4.20
15Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 4.05 4.35Taiwan
5.77      4.49      4.45      4.05      4.12
16Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 3.40 4.37Taiwan
10.08     4.15      4.24      3.40      4.72
17Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.28 4.39China
3.51      10.90     5.54      3.28      4.13
18Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.04 4.42Taiwan
4.53      4.37      4.36      5.83      3.04
19Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2.31 4.43Taiwan
2.31      6.25      3.85      5.31      4.13
20En-Te Chang (張恩德) 3.89 4.44Taiwan
4.97      4.01      4.73      3.89      4.59
21Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 3.84 4.45China
3.88      4.70      4.76      4.93      3.84
22Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2.13 4.54Hong Kong
4.70      4.31      4.61      2.13      5.81
23Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) 3.18 4.70Taiwan
6.17      5.04      3.60      3.18      5.47
24Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 4.54 4.80Taiwan
4.54      5.01      5.03      4.58      4.80
25Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 4.40 4.84Taiwan
5.75      4.67      4.93      4.91      4.40
26Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1.61 4.85Taiwan
1.61      5.06      4.75      5.25      4.73
27Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3.40 4.86Taiwan
3.40      4.63      6.45      3.50      8.33
28Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 4.29 4.92Taiwan
4.88      4.29      5.09      5.40      4.80
29Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 4.80 5.13Hong Kong
5.60      4.90      4.90      4.80      5.82
30Zih-Siang Lin (林子翔) 4.73 5.15Taiwan
5.04      5.31      8.47      5.10      4.73
31Yung-Chun Tsai (蔡詠竣) 4.87 5.16Taiwan
7.46      5.28      4.94      5.26      4.87
32Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰) 3.12 5.17Taiwan
3.83      6.46      5.61      3.12      6.08
33Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 3.57 5.18Taiwan
3.57      6.94      5.57      4.74      5.23
34Po-Jui Huang (黃柏睿) 3.34 5.19Taiwan
3.47      8.16      5.84      3.34      6.26
35Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 4.03 5.19Taiwan
4.53      4.03      7.88      6.76      4.28
36Shih-Wei Yeh (葉士緯) 3.94 5.23Taiwan
5.19      6.31      4.74      5.77      3.94
37Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 4.05 5.38Taiwan
5.39      4.06      6.69      4.05      6.71
38Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.02 5.40Indonesia
4.02      4.72      5.15      6.33      6.48
39Zhi-Bo Lien (連致博) 4.70 5.63Taiwan
6.18      6.81      4.84      4.70      5.87
40Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 4.80 5.65Taiwan
7.13      4.80      5.39      6.14      5.41
41Guan-Yi Huang (黃冠嶧) 3.16 5.69Taiwan
6.17      5.05      6.86      3.16      5.85
42Shih-Yu Yang (楊仕宇) 4.46 5.72Taiwan
6.67      7.14      4.46      4.53      5.96
43Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 3.21 5.78Taiwan
5.44      5.05      6.86      3.21      7.60
44Yi-Chen Lung (龍羿辰) 4.95 5.78Taiwan
9.90      6.16      5.89      4.95      5.29
45Chi-Yu Li (李其祐) 4.71 5.86Taiwan
6.67      8.40      6.02      4.90      4.71
46Zi-Heng Fu (傅子恆) 2.92 5.94Taiwan
5.53      5.42      6.88      2.92      8.62
47Syun-Jhao Shih (施勛詔) 3.05 6.10Taiwan
3.05      7.26      6.60      7.58      4.44
48Yan-Ru Lee (李彥儒) 5.04 6.11Taiwan
6.42      5.07      6.84      6.97      5.04
49Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 4.15 6.16Taiwan
4.15      6.15      6.32      16.03     6.00
50Kai-Zhu Hsieh (謝鎧竹) 5.38 6.19Taiwan
5.39      5.38      7.51      5.68      19.94
51Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 5.16 6.20Hong Kong
6.46      5.16      6.02      6.13      7.62
52Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 5.63 6.26Hong Kong
5.63      6.74      6.22      5.81      7.97
53Wei-Chieh Chin (金緯傑) 3.16 6.30Taiwan
7.98      7.44      3.16      6.53      4.93
54Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 3.42 6.48Taiwan
6.87      6.64      10.88     3.42      5.94
55Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 5.63 6.67Taiwan
5.63      6.60      5.84      7.58      8.59
56Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 2.64 6.75Taiwan
5.95      8.65      5.66      2.64      8.68
57Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 2.97 6.85Taiwan
5.84      5.43      9.27      DNF       2.97
58Chih-Yuan Su (蘇致源) 5.15 6.97Taiwan
7.06      5.15      13.32     6.19      7.67
59Bo-Yu Ho (何泊諭) 5.81 7.15Taiwan
5.81      6.73      7.66      7.68      7.07
60Wei-Kei Lu (陸威楷) 5.39 7.19Taiwan
6.17      5.39      7.82      7.58      8.36
61Yi-Shan Lai (賴宜姍) 6.12 7.43Taiwan
6.12      11.35     7.43      7.65      7.20
62Huang-Yuan Chen (陳皇元) 2.67 7.51Taiwan
9.57      8.17      7.71      2.67      6.66
63Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 6.97 7.64Taiwan
10.48     6.97      7.36      7.07      8.49
64Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 5.44 7.95Taiwan
6.97      5.44      8.20      8.69      10.95
65Sheng-Jie Lin (林聖傑) 6.14 8.08Taiwan
6.68      7.83      6.14      10.84     9.74
66Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 2.47 8.09Taiwan
2.47      8.82      12.32     10.36     5.08
67Zhe-Wei Cai (蔡哲維) 3.58 8.34Taiwan
3.58      7.92      10.08     8.01      9.09
68Bai-Zhen Wang (王柏崴) 4.07 9.09Taiwan
10.57     6.94      9.77      4.07      DNF
69Chuan-Chen Ho (何權宸) 7.78 10.16Taiwan
7.97      10.72     12.37     7.78      11.78
70Po-Han Lin (林柏翰) 5.77 10.58Taiwan
8.20      DNF       16.20     7.34      5.77
71Cheng-En Peng (彭承恩) 10.21 12.51Taiwan
10.21     13.10     11.82     13.67     12.60
72Jui-Ying Chien (簡睿穎) 7.09 13.85Taiwan
11.63     7.09      12.49     17.44     26.84
73Hen-Ying Yu (余翰穎) 21.99 24.09Taiwan
25.19     21.99     23.45     23.63     51.63
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1.93 2.32Taiwan
2.30      4.34      2.44      2.23      1.93
2Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1.73 2.45Taiwan
3.28      1.73      2.15      2.71      2.49
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.20 2.70Taiwan
4.02      2.42      2.20      3.41      2.28
4Alan Kuo (郭建廷) 2.58 3.10Taiwan
2.58      2.93      4.60      3.15      3.22
5Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1.50 3.25Taiwan
3.74      1.82      5.20      4.19      1.50
6Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1.88 3.31Hong Kong
2.97      1.88      4.80      4.04      2.92
7He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3.02 3.91Taiwan
3.05      DNF       3.02      3.40      5.28
8William Lu (呂宇綸) 2.71 3.93Taiwan
2.71      6.26      2.78      DNF       2.75
9Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.60 4.04Taiwan
4.02      3.60      4.30      5.70      3.79
10Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 3.59 4.26Taiwan
3.59      3.76      4.20      4.83      6.30
11Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3.93 4.29Taiwan
4.10      3.93      4.14      4.62      8.36
12Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 3.94 5.34Taiwan
5.65      3.94      6.04      6.32      4.32
 
4x4x4 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 23.59 26.02Hong Kong
24.58     26.70     26.78     27.88     23.59
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 24.12 27.90Taiwan
30.40     30.03     25.66     24.12     28.01
3He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 26.69 30.06Taiwan
30.99     30.29     28.90     32.67     26.69
4Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 28.32 30.70Taiwan
28.55     30.96     32.60     28.32     44.40
5Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 26.97 30.75Taiwan
29.60     34.12     43.50     28.54     26.97
6Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 30.41 32.07China
30.41     37.43     32.13     33.31     30.77
7Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 31.16 33.88Taiwan
35.53     31.30     47.03     34.81     31.16
8Ho Hsieh (謝合) 27.78 33.93Taiwan
33.23     39.95     32.77     27.78     35.78
9Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 33.20 35.07Taiwan
33.20     37.43     35.06     35.20     34.94
10Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 28.75 35.61Taiwan
35.62     35.35     28.75     37.21     35.86
11Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 31.15 35.81Taiwan
37.83     35.44     35.00     31.15     36.99
12Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 31.80 37.75Taiwan
40.05     37.51     37.31     31.80     38.42
13Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 32.50 38.42Taiwan
38.41     45.86     32.50     40.82     36.03
14William Lu (呂宇綸) 36.00 39.38Taiwan
41.52     36.00     39.58     37.04     41.81
15Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 36.26 40.16Taiwan
41.86     37.77     47.69     36.26     40.86
16Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 34.85 40.49Taiwan
42.29     34.85     43.81     38.87     40.30
17Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 35.06 40.54Taiwan
DNF       40.88     35.93     44.82     35.06
18Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 37.60 41.39Taiwan
48.90     44.02     37.60     38.55     41.61
19Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 36.40 41.52Taiwan
52.11     39.16     44.00     36.40     41.39
20Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 36.87 42.24Taiwan
42.97     36.87     43.36     40.40     56.00
21Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 36.38 42.56Taiwan
49.69     40.05     45.71     36.38     41.93
22Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 35.12 42.70China
44.89     38.64     44.56     35.12     51.43
23Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 33.63 42.86Taiwan
47.01     46.86     41.33     40.38     33.63
24Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 37.83 42.91Indonesia
47.16     43.60     49.14     37.98     37.83
25Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 36.08 43.06Taiwan
45.74     36.08     46.43     40.90     42.54
26Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 40.76 43.60Taiwan
42.20     43.18     40.76     45.42     55.89
27Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 35.33 44.60Hong Kong
42.51     50.68     35.33     45.23     46.05
28Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 43.02 44.82Hong Kong
46.13     43.02     44.02     44.30     54.45
29Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 34.76 44.88Taiwan
43.93     49.98     34.76     43.84     46.86
30Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 39.23 45.06Taiwan
39.23     42.93     51.52     49.49     42.76
31Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 40.83 47.00Taiwan
42.40     50.94     40.83     53.95     47.66
32Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 41.63 48.08Hong Kong
48.33     50.29     45.62     41.63     50.31
33Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 44.03 48.46Taiwan
44.03     46.57     50.33     52.09     48.49
34Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 43.26 48.65Taiwan
55.26     52.58     43.33     43.26     50.04
35Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 44.69 49.06Taiwan
53.00     51.21     47.13     48.83     44.69
36Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 45.57 49.42Taiwan
47.40     48.18     54.72     45.57     52.67
37Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 41.48 50.86Taiwan
1:01.14   46.80     50.84     54.95     41.48
38Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 45.71 51.85Taiwan
51.00     57.41     47.13     58.36     45.71
39Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 47.23 52.28Taiwan
53.45     50.74     47.23     54.37     52.64
40Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 52.05 52.89Hong Kong
52.05     53.39     56.16     52.45     52.82
41Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 43.86 53.94Taiwan
59.60     43.86     56.23     50.01     55.57
42Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 52.22 57.13Taiwan
52.22     1:12.36   55.84     55.68     59.88
43En-Te Chang (張恩德) 54.20 1:01.51Taiwan
54.20     2:12.22   1:01.64   58.27     1:04.61
44Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) 55.02 1:06.84Taiwan
55.02     1:12.13   1:02.42   1:05.97   1:16.32
45Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 1:01.50 Taiwan
1:13.70   1:01.50
46Zhi-Bo Lien (連致博) 1:01.57 Taiwan
1:01.57   1:05.40
47Yung-Chun Tsai (蔡詠竣) 1:02.53 Taiwan
1:02.53   1:10.93
48Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 1:02.91 Taiwan
1:02.91   1:05.16
49Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 1:04.75 Taiwan
1:04.75   DNF
50Chih-Yuan Su (蘇致源) 1:05.52 Taiwan
1:05.52   1:07.50
51Chi-Yu Li (李其祐) 1:07.52 Taiwan
1:24.28   1:07.52
52Yan-Ru Lee (李彥儒) 1:07.77 Taiwan
1:12.48   1:07.77
53Jhih-Chi Yang (楊智期) 1:09.88 Taiwan
1:09.88   1:11.42
54Sheng-Jie Lin (林聖傑) 1:16.06 Taiwan
1:19.02   1:16.06
55Kai-Zhu Hsieh (謝鎧竹) 1:16.18 Taiwan
1:16.18   1:32.15
56Guan-Yi Huang (黃冠嶧) 1:17.97 Taiwan
1:20.22   1:17.97
57Huang-Yuan Chen (陳皇元) 1:19.62 Taiwan
1:29.27   1:19.62
58Zi-Heng Fu (傅子恆) 1:19.64 Taiwan
1:19.64   1:23.22
59Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 1:24.56 Taiwan
1:24.56   1:42.01
60Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 1:28.64 Taiwan
1:28.64   1:47.88
61Yu-Ming Chen (陳又銘) 1:30.68 Taiwan
2:06.39   1:30.68
62Syun-Jhao Shih (施勛詔) 1:39.53 Taiwan
1:39.53   1:43.79
63Chuan-Chen Ho (何權宸) 4:19.36 Taiwan
4:19.36   6:31.64
 
4x4x4 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 22.60 26.50Taiwan
23.56     28.16     22.60     27.78     36.45
2Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 23.07 28.07Hong Kong
25.25     33.18     23.07     30.85     28.12
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 26.16 29.42Taiwan
30.94     27.85     26.16     35.28     29.48
4He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 29.85 32.23Taiwan
32.42     29.85     34.71     31.52     32.74
5Ho Hsieh (謝合) 28.12 32.62Taiwan
36.45     28.12     31.97     29.85     36.05
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 29.91 33.16Taiwan
30.86     29.91     36.98     36.89     31.73
7Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 30.59 33.90Taiwan
30.59     39.06     32.67     34.11     34.92
8Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 30.33 34.14Taiwan
30.33     34.42     35.42     38.19     32.58
9Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 33.33 34.34Taiwan
34.36     33.56     33.33     35.11     36.02
10Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 32.67 34.64China
36.56     36.78     32.67     34.11     33.26
11Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 33.37 36.01Taiwan
33.70     39.00     41.54     35.32     33.37
12William Lu (呂宇綸) 32.51 37.55Taiwan
39.49     40.57     35.43     32.51     37.74
13Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 34.05 38.37Taiwan
38.88     40.90     36.78     34.05     39.45
14Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 37.61 38.61Taiwan
37.98     51.01     38.44     39.40     37.61
15Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 33.44 39.15Indonesia
33.44     39.28     44.48     35.07     43.10
16Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 35.78 39.16Taiwan
42.25     37.87     37.35     42.39     35.78
17Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 36.87 39.74Taiwan
42.15     37.15     47.25     39.92     36.87
18Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 39.18 40.20Taiwan
39.84     40.82     39.18     44.36     39.93
19Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 36.96 40.74Taiwan
36.96     41.57     44.11     40.59     40.06
20Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 36.31 41.13Taiwan
41.28     43.73     36.31     43.68     38.44
21Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 28.89 41.34Taiwan
44.85     43.87     37.70     42.44     28.89
22Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 38.64 42.22Hong Kong
45.50     42.81     44.29     38.64     39.57
23Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 39.76 42.67Taiwan
41.16     46.87     44.88     39.76     41.96
24Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 37.06 43.39Taiwan
50.51     41.48     37.06     41.35     47.34
25Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 42.56 44.07Taiwan
42.56     44.91     44.26     43.42     44.52
26Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 37.16 44.44Taiwan
40.47     49.36     49.06     43.80     37.16
27Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 38.21 44.66Taiwan
DNF       38.21     51.36     40.67     41.96
28Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 42.36 45.50Taiwan
47.30     46.05     42.36     44.71     45.74
29Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 43.56 45.50Taiwan
45.66     45.57     43.56     46.37     45.27
30Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 37.56 46.21Hong Kong
53.84     37.56     52.03     45.77     40.84
31Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 39.51 46.23China
44.10     47.40     47.20     39.51     49.17
32Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 45.48 48.90Hong Kong
57.05     46.34     45.48     48.69     51.68
33Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 45.45 50.05Taiwan
45.45     46.38     50.08     DNF       53.70
34Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 46.29 50.58Taiwan
50.66     46.29     52.18     54.77     48.89
35Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 36.80 51.06Taiwan
55.48     48.55     49.60     55.03     36.80
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 24.58 25.62Taiwan
25.61     25.52     30.85     24.58     25.74
2Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 24.33 27.95Hong Kong
25.28     24.33     33.60     28.41     30.16
3He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 27.09 30.87Taiwan
27.09     32.75     30.61     34.60     29.24
4Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 26.89 31.94Taiwan
36.48     34.75     29.04     32.04     26.89
5Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 31.12 32.67Taiwan
31.47     31.12     32.14     34.40     38.50
6Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 30.27 33.31China
32.92     46.02     30.27     34.22     32.80
7Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 30.05 33.52Taiwan
31.86     39.27     31.86     30.05     36.84
8Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 33.34 33.69Taiwan
34.06     33.84     33.34     33.38     33.84
9Ho Hsieh (謝合) 29.47 35.02Taiwan
41.56     29.47     44.40     32.05     31.45
10Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 27.69 35.30Taiwan
33.80     36.56     27.69     35.53     37.73
11Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 35.37 36.03Taiwan
35.88     35.37     35.60     36.60     38.10
12William Lu (呂宇綸) 33.86 36.67Taiwan
38.76     40.75     35.76     35.49     33.86
 
5x5x5 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 46.99NR 49.73Hong Kong
47.88     50.68     50.62     46.99     50.72
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 48.66 52.24Taiwan
52.62     53.70     51.58     52.51     48.66
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 52.91 54.77Taiwan
52.91     55.20     1:01.84   53.60     55.52
4Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 54.33 58.43China
57.90     58.97     54.33     58.49     58.89
5Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 56.91 1:01.19Taiwan
1:03.87   57.94     1:02.16   1:03.48   56.91
6Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 57.92 1:02.13Taiwan
1:03.68   1:01.57   1:09.84   1:01.15   57.92
7Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 59.71 1:02.14Taiwan
1:01.42   1:09.80   1:02.04   59.71     1:02.95
8He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 55.50 1:03.33Taiwan
55.50     1:03.27   1:07.18   1:04.79   1:01.92
9Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 57.81 1:04.01Taiwan
1:11.65   1:03.11   1:04.79   57.81     1:04.13
10Ho Hsieh (謝合) 52.43 1:04.78Taiwan
1:03.05   1:06.93   1:07.53   52.43     1:04.35
11Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:02.09 1:05.81Taiwan
1:09.78   1:02.09   1:02.42   1:10.61   1:05.22
12Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 56.86 1:07.90Taiwan
1:11.16   1:10.00   56.86     1:02.53   1:16.26
13Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:05.46 1:09.30Taiwan
1:10.01   1:05.46   1:15.99   1:07.45   1:10.45
14Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:03.20 1:09.76Taiwan
1:09.38   1:13.59   1:16.28   1:03.20   1:06.30
15Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 1:06.10 1:12.00Taiwan
1:11.83   1:23.50   1:09.45   1:06.10   1:14.71
16Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:09.21 1:13.08Taiwan
1:12.84   1:13.00   1:13.39   1:18.65   1:09.21
17Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:07.33 1:13.58Taiwan
1:10.87   1:07.33   1:20.38   1:16.47   1:13.40
18Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 1:15.40 1:16.63Taiwan
1:16.04   1:17.88   1:15.97   1:22.42   1:15.40
19Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:14.78 1:18.16Hong Kong
1:16.29   1:26.28   1:16.91   1:21.28   1:14.78
20Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:17.16 1:19.62China
1:19.09   1:19.37   1:22.72   1:20.41   1:17.16
21Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:13.78 1:20.89Indonesia
1:24.24   1:17.80   1:25.02   1:20.64   1:13.78
22Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:16.21 1:22.46Taiwan
1:17.79   1:16.21   1:24.82   1:30.34   1:24.76
23Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 1:19.83 1:23.42Taiwan
1:25.05   1:42.71   1:25.20   1:20.02   1:19.83
24Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:20.78 1:23.53Taiwan
1:24.79   1:20.78   1:24.92   1:27.40   1:20.89
25Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:10.69 1:23.90Hong Kong
1:33.21   1:26.27   1:28.99   1:10.69   1:16.44
26Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 1:16.98 1:24.62Taiwan
1:24.76   1:24.40   1:34.46   1:24.70   1:16.98
27Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 1:17.56 1:25.00Taiwan
1:33.66   1:26.34   1:17.56   1:19.67   1:28.99
28Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 1:16.79 1:28.41Taiwan
1:25.62   1:39.38   1:27.56   1:16.79   1:32.06
29Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:28.20 1:29.06Taiwan
1:30.49   1:29.83   1:28.87   1:28.20   1:28.48
30Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 1:22.70 1:32.57Taiwan
1:22.70   1:33.34   1:38.28   1:26.37   1:38.00
31Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 1:26.50 1:32.64Taiwan
1:38.06   1:26.50   1:33.10   1:55.75   1:26.77
32Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 1:26.06 1:33.65Taiwan
1:31.34   1:38.62   1:26.06   1:38.91   1:31.00
33Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 1:32.67 1:36.41Taiwan
1:32.67   1:39.14   1:50.56   1:37.36   1:32.73
34Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 1:28.93 1:36.93Taiwan
1:51.74   1:29.57   1:28.93   1:36.28   1:44.93
35Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 1:27.15 1:38.60Hong Kong
1:42.16   1:27.15   1:38.58   1:44.08   1:35.05
36Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 1:35.14 1:41.11Taiwan
1:37.68   1:42.89   DNF       1:42.76   1:35.14
37Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 1:35.39 1:41.33Hong Kong
1:46.34   1:38.44   1:35.39   1:48.68   1:39.21
38Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 1:47.39 Taiwan
1:53.24   1:47.39
39Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) 1:50.98 Taiwan
1:56.62   1:50.98
40Guan-Yi Huang (黃冠嶧) 2:04.08 Taiwan
2:04.08   2:14.71
41Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 2:05.26 Taiwan
2:05.26   2:14.17
42Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 2:08.77 Taiwan
2:16.78   2:08.77
43Jhih-Chi Yang (楊智期) 2:29.00 Taiwan
3:03.15   2:29.00
44Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 2:37.55 Taiwan
2:49.89   2:37.55
45Huang-Yuan Chen (陳皇元) 2:52.46 Taiwan
3:03.54   2:52.46
46Kai-Zhu Hsieh (謝鎧竹) 2:53.48 Taiwan
2:53.48   3:04.67
47Syun-Jhao Shih (施勛詔) 2:59.96 Taiwan
2:59.96   3:00.93
48Zi-Heng Fu (傅子恆) 6:22.32 Taiwan
7:40.37   6:22.32
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 43.77 47.85Taiwan
48.51     46.74     43.77     52.80     48.29
2Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 47.48 50.81Hong Kong
49.77     56.05     47.48     53.77     48.88
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 53.89 55.00Taiwan
55.94     56.98     53.89     54.61     54.45
4Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 53.34 57.23Taiwan
55.31     58.52     53.34     57.87     1:33.66
5Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 51.76 57.48China
53.28     55.98     1:03.17   1:05.97   51.76
6He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 51.86 58.85Taiwan
51.86     57.33     59.54     1:05.64   59.69
7Ho Hsieh (謝合) 55.61 59.92Taiwan
1:03.14   59.54     55.61     1:09.94   57.07
8Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 58.43 1:03.65Taiwan
1:04.73   1:08.97   58.43     1:00.92   1:05.30
9Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 58.50 1:03.69Taiwan
58.50     1:03.35   1:10.41   1:05.64   1:02.07
10Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:01.80 1:05.27Taiwan
1:04.12   1:09.55   1:09.73   1:02.14   1:01.80
11Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:03.23 1:06.29Taiwan
DNF       1:07.66   1:06.08   1:03.23   1:05.14
12Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:04.48 1:08.18Taiwan
1:13.47   1:09.43   1:05.03   1:10.08   1:04.48
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:37.92 1:42.28Hong Kong
1:40.12   1:48.80   1:37.92
2Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:40.56 1:43.70China
1:40.56   1:45.84   1:44.70
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:35.41 1:45.68Taiwan
1:49.97   1:35.41   1:51.66
4Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:47.45 1:53.77Taiwan
1:57.71   1:56.16   1:47.45
5Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:57.61 2:02.68Taiwan
2:00.89   2:09.55   1:57.61
6Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:53.87 2:03.69Taiwan
1:56.03   1:53.87   2:21.18
7He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:52.69 2:04.76Taiwan
2:22.71   1:52.69   1:58.89
8Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2:04.42 2:06.54Taiwan
2:08.37   2:04.42   2:06.83
9Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:55.88 2:09.30Taiwan
2:16.91   2:15.11   1:55.88
10Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:01.40 2:11.23Taiwan
2:21.85   2:10.44   2:01.40
11Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:07.21 2:16.69Hong Kong
2:17.92   2:24.95   2:07.21
12Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:07.06 2:20.90Taiwan
2:29.10   2:07.06   2:26.53
13Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 2:14.21 2:21.50Taiwan
2:24.72   2:14.21   2:25.58
14Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 2:12.73 2:22.73Taiwan
2:12.73   2:16.57   2:38.89
15Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2:15.83 2:25.76Taiwan
2:43.33   2:18.12   2:15.83
16Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:21.32 2:28.17China
2:32.86   2:30.34   2:21.32
17Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2:27.85 2:29.00Taiwan
2:29.81   2:29.35   2:27.85
18Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2:24.88 2:29.72Hong Kong
2:24.88   2:31.38   2:32.90
19Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:11.35 2:34.99Taiwan
3:14.31   2:11.35   2:19.32
20Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2:23.90 2:37.95Indonesia
2:55.66   2:34.28   2:23.90
21Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 2:43.84 2:53.98Taiwan
3:11.07   2:43.84   2:47.02
22Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 2:37.86 2:54.95Taiwan
2:37.86   2:55.87   3:11.13
23Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 3:00.24 3:02.99Taiwan
3:00.24   3:04.40   3:04.34
24Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 2:47.60 3:05.49Taiwan
3:00.05   2:47.60   3:28.82
25Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 2:50.65 3:06.06Taiwan
2:50.65   3:26.03   3:01.51
26Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 3:07.71 3:24.98Hong Kong
3:07.71   3:17.55   3:49.69
27Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:43.24 DNFTaiwan
1:43.24   DNF       1:52.87
28Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 3:24.44 Taiwan
3:24.44
29Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 3:32.32 Taiwan
3:32.32
30Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 3:34.68 Taiwan
3:34.68
31Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) 3:49.84 Taiwan
3:49.84
32Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 3:53.53 Taiwan
3:53.53
33Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 4:02.04 Taiwan
4:02.04
34Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 4:44.50 Taiwan
4:44.50
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:16.79 2:22.23China
2:18.98   2:16.79   2:30.92
2Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:34.74 2:36.63Taiwan
2:35.89   2:34.74   2:39.25
3Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:29.87 2:42.20Hong Kong
2:50.56   2:29.87   2:46.18
4Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:32.26 2:49.51Taiwan
2:32.26   3:14.46   2:41.82
5Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:36.31 2:51.06Taiwan
2:52.88   3:03.99   2:36.31
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:54.65 3:00.51Taiwan
3:00.40   2:54.65   3:06.49
7Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:58.59 3:02.97Taiwan
3:01.88   3:08.44   2:58.59
8He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3:01.12 3:03.44Taiwan
3:01.12   3:06.33   3:02.86
9Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:56.52 3:04.51Hong Kong
2:56.52   3:11.02   3:05.99
10Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:09.35 3:19.96Taiwan
3:36.47   3:14.07   3:09.35
11Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3:15.01 3:21.80Taiwan
3:32.12   3:15.01   3:18.27
12Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 3:20.54 3:23.13Taiwan
3:26.45   3:22.40   3:20.54
13Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3:17.24 3:25.02Taiwan
3:38.39   3:17.24   3:19.42
14Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3:22.28 3:34.76Taiwan
3:22.28   3:43.32   3:38.68
15Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:31.08 3:35.33Hong Kong
3:32.46   3:31.08   3:42.45
16Ho Hsieh (謝合) 3:12.14 3:40.44Taiwan
3:43.81   4:05.36   3:12.14
17Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 3:29.17 3:44.41Taiwan
3:29.17   3:43.98   4:00.09
18Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:25.87 3:51.62Indonesia
4:22.19   3:25.87   3:46.80
19Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 4:13.59 4:31.34Taiwan
4:13.59   4:39.44   4:40.98
20Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:41.00 4:34.37China
3:59.82   6:02.28   3:41.00
21Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 4:29.74 4:39.02Taiwan
4:29.74   4:37.78   4:49.53
22Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 4:36.01 Taiwan
4:36.01
23Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4:45.42 Taiwan
4:45.42
24Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 4:51.15 Taiwan
4:51.15
25Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 4:52.48 Taiwan
4:52.48
26Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 4:57.62 Taiwan
4:57.62
27Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) 5:09.58 Taiwan
5:09.58
28Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 5:28.00 Taiwan
5:28.00
29Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 5:52.98 Taiwan
5:52.98
30Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 5:52.99 Taiwan
5:52.99
31Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 6:33.34 Taiwan
6:33.34
32Jhao-Yan Liou (劉昭延) 6:39.34 Taiwan
6:39.34
33Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) DNF Hong Kong
DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 55.87 DNFHong Kong
DNF       55.87     DNF
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:00.70 DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       1:00.70
3Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:26.63 DNFChina
1:26.63   DNF       DNF
4Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:29.02 DNFChina
1:29.02   DNF       DNF
5Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1:42.30 2:22.48Taiwan
3:21.29   1:42.30   2:03.86
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:18.91 DNFTaiwan
2:18.91   DNF       DNF
7Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 2:53.65 DNFTaiwan
3:08.81   2:53.65   DNF
8Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:41.41 DNFHong Kong
3:41.41   DNF       DNF
9Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:49.66 4:31.21Indonesia
5:27.64   3:49.66   4:16.33
10Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 3:57.28 DNFTaiwan
3:57.28   DNF       DNF
11Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 4:05.55 DNFTaiwan
4:05.55   DNF       DNF
12Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 4:19.40 DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       4:19.40
13Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
13Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
13Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
13Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 10.48 12.54Taiwan
13.14     14.09     12.46     12.01     10.48
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.76 13.13Taiwan
16.64     12.95     10.76     15.12     11.32
3Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 13.13 14.57Hong Kong
15.25     13.13     13.70     14.77     15.39
4Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 11.09 15.33Taiwan
16.34     15.63     11.09     16.84     14.03
5Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 14.96 16.63Taiwan
16.12     16.05     14.96     18.56     17.72
6Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 15.20 17.15Taiwan
24.79     17.06     17.34     17.04     15.20
7Ho Hsieh (謝合) 14.00 17.97Taiwan
19.86     19.52     16.15     18.23     14.00
8Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 17.37 18.49Taiwan
19.19     20.25     18.43     17.37     17.85
9Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 16.24 18.98Taiwan
16.69     19.39     16.24     20.86     23.80
10Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 16.48 19.10Taiwan
16.48     18.83     20.14     26.88     18.34
11William Lu (呂宇綸) 17.44 19.19Taiwan
17.44     19.19     20.33     19.90     18.49
12Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 17.10 19.44Hong Kong
17.82     19.13     21.37     17.10     21.67
13Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 17.88 19.50Taiwan
20.31     17.88     18.16     20.40     20.02
14Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 17.08 19.65Taiwan
20.33     21.27     17.08     19.63     18.98
15Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 17.37 19.99Taiwan
17.37     22.36     21.61     18.38     19.98
16Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 17.46 20.06Taiwan
19.92     25.46     17.46     18.37     21.88
17Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 19.20 20.50Hong Kong
21.00     21.84     19.48     19.20     21.01
18Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 19.11 21.26Taiwan
19.11     20.77     20.94     23.89     22.07
19Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 16.62 21.97Taiwan
24.58     22.65     20.95     22.32     16.62
20Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 18.51 23.41China
24.74     23.89     18.51     23.83     22.50
21Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 20.86 23.45Indonesia
20.86     23.17     24.86     29.88     22.31
22Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 18.44 23.56Taiwan
25.60     25.60     23.86     18.44     21.21
23Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 22.33 24.61Taiwan
24.51     27.21     22.33     26.88     22.45
24Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 21.81 25.42Taiwan
25.29     28.31     21.81     27.45     23.52
25Yung-Chun Tsai (蔡詠竣) 21.01 27.65Taiwan
21.01     32.62     24.21     26.13     34.34
26Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 22.59 27.74Taiwan
31.83     22.59     27.65     28.33     27.23
27Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 23.73 29.45Hong Kong
29.43     29.32     23.73     DNF       29.59
28Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 27.36 29.59China
29.74     32.31     30.07     27.36     28.97
29Chih-Yuan Su (蘇致源) 26.00 30.19Taiwan
37.09     26.00     27.53     36.13     26.91
30Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 26.92 33.94Taiwan
26.92     29.63     43.04     43.25     29.16
31Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 23.29 35.03Taiwan
23.29     30.86     58.64     39.82     34.42
32Zi-Heng Fu (傅子恆) 29.77 44.23Taiwan
50.13     29.77     35.13     1:02.29   47.43
33Po-Han Lin (林柏翰) 30.38 Taiwan
40.31     30.38
34Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 32.30 Hong Kong
38.11     32.30
35Yu-Wen Wang (王裕文) 35.24 Taiwan
DNF       35.24
36Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 36.92 Taiwan
36.92     57.76
37Guan-Yi Huang (黃冠嶧) 38.34 Taiwan
39.70     38.34
38Sheng-Jie Lin (林聖傑) 38.65 Taiwan
58.39     38.65
39Wei-Chieh Chin (金緯傑) 40.95 Taiwan
40.95     48.96
40Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 41.95 Taiwan
56.16     41.95
41Kai-Zhu Hsieh (謝鎧竹) 43.76 Taiwan
43.76     44.05
42Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) 44.11 Taiwan
44.11     1:23.70
43Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 44.73 Taiwan
52.29     44.73
44Jhih-Chi Yang (楊智期) 45.36 Taiwan
45.36     58.04
45Syun-Jhao Shih (施勛詔) 51.69 Taiwan
52.46     51.69
46Huang-Yuan Chen (陳皇元) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.68 11.52Taiwan
11.47     10.90     12.72     12.18     10.68
2He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 11.72 14.20Taiwan
11.72     16.00     14.82     11.79     16.73
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 13.50 15.13Taiwan
15.48     16.99     13.92     13.50     16.00
4Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 10.80 15.14Hong Kong
17.49     15.80     15.31     14.32     10.80
5Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 13.65 15.70Taiwan
15.60     15.91     15.60     13.65     19.92
6Ho Hsieh (謝合) 13.40 16.75Taiwan
15.37     13.40     18.38     18.73     16.50
7William Lu (呂宇綸) 14.43 17.14Taiwan
20.00     18.99     16.63     15.81     14.43
8Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 14.82 18.26Taiwan
18.97     20.77     18.25     14.82     17.56
9Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 16.35 18.69Taiwan
16.35     33.32     17.64     21.80     16.64
10Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 17.21 18.80Taiwan
17.21     19.71     20.44     17.24     19.46
11Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 16.03 18.89Taiwan
19.25     18.50     19.02     19.16     16.03
12Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 16.05 19.46Taiwan
16.05     21.76     18.05     18.57     23.72
13Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 16.67 19.46Hong Kong
19.06     17.34     16.67     25.22     21.97
14Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 15.04 19.62Taiwan
24.84     19.95     15.04     19.03     19.88
15Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 17.29 19.72Taiwan
19.18     18.60     17.29     26.68     21.39
16Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 17.33 20.74Taiwan
33.96     20.59     21.69     19.95     17.33
17Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 19.67 21.38Taiwan
20.80     23.22     22.60     19.67     20.74
18Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 19.55 21.39Taiwan
22.66     19.55     22.04     20.80     21.32
19Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 16.73 21.57China
22.81     16.73     18.70     25.80     23.21
20Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 18.68 22.26Hong Kong
24.94     18.68     21.90     19.93     25.04
21Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 18.79 22.57Taiwan
22.46     24.70     18.79     20.54     25.49
22Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 18.10 23.11Indonesia
26.86     18.10     22.67     21.50     25.16
23Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 24.00 26.32Taiwan
26.45     26.27     29.95     24.00     26.23
24Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 24.51 27.31Taiwan
36.73     30.02     24.51     26.59     25.32
25Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 25.44 27.55Taiwan
29.48     25.44     26.16     27.02     33.64
26Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 24.78 28.91Hong Kong
DNF       30.47     28.18     28.09     24.78
27Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 24.67 31.33Taiwan
29.60     44.01     35.12     29.27     24.67
28Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 29.58 31.40China
29.58     1:09.30   31.47     33.02     29.70
29Yung-Chun Tsai (蔡詠竣) 20.10 33.71Taiwan
37.48     20.10     47.10     39.49     24.16
30Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 29.46 35.28Taiwan
41.82     40.41     33.56     29.46     31.88
31Po-Han Lin (林柏翰) 30.27 36.43Taiwan
43.01     30.27     38.08     33.98     37.24
32Zi-Heng Fu (傅子恆) 35.17 47.51Taiwan
42.66     51.90     47.97     55.75     35.17
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 11.42 13.43Taiwan
14.83     14.07     13.32     12.89     11.42
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.79 13.49Taiwan
12.65     15.32     10.79     12.81     15.00
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 12.65 14.21Taiwan
16.99     15.97     12.92     12.65     13.74
4Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 13.08 14.31Hong Kong
13.39     14.41     15.12     18.66     13.08
5Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 13.61 15.87Taiwan
17.49     13.93     13.61     16.18     20.14
6Ho Hsieh (謝合) 16.96 18.65Taiwan
18.35     20.70     18.57     19.04     16.96
7Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 12.57 18.79Taiwan
22.77     16.10     12.57     21.76     18.50
8William Lu (呂宇綸) 15.16 18.81Taiwan
20.30     18.42     17.70     15.16     21.37
9Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 18.04 18.97Taiwan
18.44     20.18     18.04     22.34     18.29
10Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 16.51 19.13Taiwan
17.27     23.74     19.08     16.51     21.05
11Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 16.55 19.94Taiwan
16.55     25.58     18.76     22.88     18.17
12Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 18.08 20.01Taiwan
20.78     23.10     21.04     18.08     18.20
 
Clock    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.06 5.96Taiwan
5.06      5.81      5.57      7.85      6.50
2Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 7.53 8.66Hong Kong
8.76      7.53      8.11      9.12      DNF
3Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 8.34 8.94Hong Kong
9.37      8.34      8.52      8.94      DNF
4Ho Hsieh (謝合) 8.07 9.26Taiwan
9.40      8.30      11.52     10.07     8.07
5Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 8.55 9.65China
8.55      8.84      10.52     9.59      11.33
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.75 9.75Taiwan
8.75      10.51     9.89      10.93     8.84
7Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.66 10.00Taiwan
8.66      11.71     9.30      11.20     9.51
8Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 10.48 11.77Taiwan
10.69     13.71     14.59     10.91     10.48
9Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 12.18 14.45Taiwan
16.35     14.51     13.63     15.20     12.18
10Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 14.10 14.72Taiwan
14.54     14.83     14.10     14.80     29.97
11Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 14.02 15.80Hong Kong
16.74     26.00     15.95     14.71     14.02
12Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 11.72 15.82Taiwan
11.72     12.09     16.34     DNF       19.02
13Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 15.22 16.93Taiwan
15.64     15.22     19.17     DNF       15.99
14Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 12.12 17.12Taiwan
12.12     19.87     29.23     18.85     12.65
15Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 11.41 17.39Taiwan
16.49     17.93     17.74     20.85     11.41
16Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 19.90 24.66Taiwan
23.10     DNF       29.70     19.90     21.18
17Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 17.82 25.72Taiwan
DNF       17.82     18.83     19.91     38.41
18Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 10.72 DNFIndonesia
10.72     DNF       11.57     DNF       21.86
19Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 14.40 DNFHong Kong
14.40     DNF       15.17     15.95     DNF
20Yung-Chun Tsai (蔡詠竣) 35.07 Taiwan
DNF       35.07
21Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNF
21Syun-Jhao Shih (施勛詔) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNF
 
Megaminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡)NR 38.49NR 42.50Taiwan
41.01     38.49     47.95     44.47     42.01
2Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 45.87 48.50Taiwan
49.04     46.98     53.81     49.48     45.87
3Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 41.33 48.90Taiwan
51.88     41.33     43.56     1:00.44   51.25
4Ho Hsieh (謝合) 48.28 51.41Taiwan
1:01.23   49.75     51.95     48.28     52.52
5Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 45.29 51.84Hong Kong
55.55     45.29     1:02.92   50.31     49.65
6Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 41.91 55.86Taiwan
58.05     53.96     41.91     57.31     56.30
7Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 49.22 57.06Taiwan
1:01.41   1:03.43   55.28     54.49     49.22
8Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 52.22 57.58Taiwan
1:02.08   52.22     1:06.30   56.47     54.18
9Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 55.21 1:07.56Taiwan
1:13.69   1:06.15   1:07.73   1:08.80   55.21
10Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:04.92 1:09.98Hong Kong
1:07.55   1:04.92   1:17.85   1:16.41   1:05.97
11Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:06.25 1:10.16Taiwan
1:07.11   1:11.83   1:13.42   1:06.25   1:11.53
12Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:08.20 1:14.68Taiwan
1:10.16   1:08.20   1:19.60   1:19.56   1:14.31
13Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:12.17 1:20.51China
1:17.31   1:36.10   1:20.62   1:12.17   1:23.59
14Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:11.80 1:24.77Indonesia
1:30.74   1:30.22   1:13.36   1:11.80   1:39.33
15Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 1:22.92 1:26.46Taiwan
1:30.86   1:22.92   1:24.24   1:24.99   1:30.14
16Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:15.34 1:28.54Taiwan
1:20.32   1:34.08   1:15.34   1:32.94   1:32.36
17Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:30.68 1:33.96Taiwan
1:30.68   1:36.52   1:31.92   1:35.88   1:34.09
18Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:23.40 1:34.14Taiwan
1:38.91   1:35.96   1:41.22   1:27.55   1:23.40
19Zhi-Bo Lien (連致博) 1:25.16 1:35.83Taiwan
1:37.16   1:27.44   1:42.88   1:25.16   1:44.20
20Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 1:35.32 1:38.41Taiwan
1:39.86   1:35.32   DNF       1:39.05   1:36.31
21Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰) 1:32.33 1:39.22Taiwan
1:50.37   1:38.32   1:32.33   1:42.59   1:36.74
22Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) 1:38.91 1:40.83Taiwan
1:38.91   1:42.00   1:41.19   1:39.31   1:43.51
23Syun-Jhao Shih (施勛詔) 1:36.12 1:45.45Taiwan
1:47.33   1:39.77   2:05.87   1:36.12   1:49.26
24Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 1:35.28 1:46.38Taiwan
2:02.43   1:51.53   1:41.52   1:46.09   1:35.28
25Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:31.87 1:46.87Taiwan
1:45.44   1:39.82   1:55.70   1:55.34   1:31.87
26Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 1:31.88 1:48.93Taiwan
1:39.19   1:52.67   1:31.88   1:54.94   2:00.49
27Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:45.02 1:52.04Taiwan
1:52.53   1:51.56   1:52.04   1:45.02   1:56.27
28Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:36.75 1:57.10Taiwan
DNF       1:40.74   1:36.75   1:49.43   2:21.12
29Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 2:08.33 Taiwan
2:09.74   2:08.33
30Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 2:10.65 Taiwan
2:27.65   2:10.65
31Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 2:17.88 Taiwan
2:22.99   2:17.88
32Jhih-Chi Yang (楊智期) 2:49.39 Taiwan
3:37.45   2:49.39
33Kai-Zhu Hsieh (謝鎧竹) 2:53.64 Taiwan
2:58.08   2:53.64
34Huang-Yuan Chen (陳皇元) 3:52.75 Taiwan
DNF       3:52.75
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡)NR 36.29NR 40.23Taiwan
37.71     46.88     44.87     38.11     36.29
2Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 40.50 47.63Taiwan
47.31     47.50     53.31     40.50     48.08
3Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 45.16 49.10Taiwan
45.16     54.07     51.49     45.49     50.32
4Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 45.72 49.11Taiwan
47.53     45.72     54.07     57.36     45.73
5Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 49.79 51.41Hong Kong
52.05     59.60     50.45     49.79     51.73
6Ho Hsieh (謝合) 50.23 54.60Taiwan
54.39     53.86     50.23     58.81     55.55
7Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 55.02 57.37Taiwan
56.44     1:00.17   55.51     55.02     1:02.29
8Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 49.34 1:00.31Taiwan
DNF       53.79     49.34     1:04.82   1:02.31
9Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 59.20 1:03.02Taiwan
1:00.71   1:07.67   59.20     1:00.68   1:11.96
10Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 54.20 1:10.15Hong Kong
54.20     1:10.63   1:16.63   1:07.29   1:12.54
11Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:03.51 1:14.07Taiwan
1:03.51   1:26.02   1:08.19   1:19.28   1:14.73
12Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:09.79 1:17.54Taiwan
1:20.93   1:38.48   1:09.79   1:20.63   1:11.05
 
Pyraminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3.65 4.09Taiwan
3.65      3.77      4.20      4.29      7.36
2Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 2.76 4.83Taiwan
2.76      3.37      5.07      6.06      DNF
3Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.50 5.11Taiwan
5.11      6.10      5.01      5.21      4.50
4Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.50 5.17Taiwan
4.17      5.44      6.32      2.50      5.90
5Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 4.77 5.74Taiwan
5.28      7.17      4.77      5.33      6.62
6Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 3.04 5.97Hong Kong
4.36      7.59      6.30      3.04      7.24
7Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 4.39 6.02Taiwan
5.89      6.15      8.20      6.03      4.39
8Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 5.14 6.21Taiwan
5.39      9.21      5.14      6.98      6.27
9Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰) 4.18 6.24Taiwan
6.16      5.91      4.18      7.23      6.66
10Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 6.27 6.51Taiwan
6.53      8.41      6.30      6.70      6.27
11Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5.04 6.82China
5.96      9.95      6.26      5.04      8.24
12Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 4.75 6.87Taiwan
6.40      8.96      5.26      4.75      10.97
13Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 6.26 7.03Taiwan
12.24     7.07      6.91      6.26      7.11
14Kai-Ming Liu (劉凱銘) 5.89 7.17Taiwan
5.93      7.49      8.08      5.89      8.94
15Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4.75 7.38Hong Kong
6.43      10.86     7.01      4.75      8.69
16Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 5.30 7.64Taiwan
9.05      12.74     5.56      8.32      5.30
17Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3.99 7.78Taiwan
5.87      8.77      8.70      3.99      8.85
18Kai-Zhu Hsieh (謝鎧竹) 5.34 8.24Taiwan
7.47      8.36      8.88      5.34      9.08
19Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 6.42 8.26Taiwan
6.42      8.20      8.40      8.17      8.61
20William Lu (呂宇綸) 5.74 8.57Taiwan
5.74      7.64      7.62      10.88     10.45
21Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.85 8.72Indonesia
DNF       11.58     8.58      4.85      5.99
22Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 7.50 9.10Taiwan
7.50      9.03      10.47     10.04     8.24
23Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 4.98 9.12Taiwan
8.49      11.33     4.98      9.78      9.10
24En-Te Chang (張恩德) 6.64 9.52Taiwan
7.22      6.64      12.83     9.82      11.51
25Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 8.89 9.56Taiwan
9.67      8.89      9.22      14.14     9.79
26Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) 8.85 10.46Taiwan
8.85      16.20     11.39     9.12      10.88
27Syun-Jhao Shih (施勛詔) 7.83 10.73Taiwan
9.36      11.85     7.83      DNF       10.98
28Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 9.82 10.74Taiwan
10.36     18.04     10.90     9.82      10.96
29Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 7.23 10.76Taiwan
15.02     8.25      9.00      7.23      20.26
30Shih-Yu Yang (楊仕宇) 7.25 10.80Taiwan
7.25      14.42     8.58      14.08     9.75
31Yi-Chen Lung (龍羿辰) 7.57 10.85Taiwan
7.57      13.32     18.49     7.59      11.65
32Zih-Siang Lin (林子翔) 6.86 11.13Taiwan
6.86      11.12     9.57      12.69     12.77
33Zi-Heng Fu (傅子恆) 9.16 11.53Taiwan
11.41     11.32     9.16      12.18     11.85
34Zhe-Wei Cai (蔡哲維) 9.65 11.64Taiwan
10.77     14.46     11.16     9.65      12.99
35Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 8.53 11.91Taiwan
11.88     14.47     8.53      15.23     9.37
36Shih-Wei Yeh (葉士緯) 8.86 12.26Taiwan
8.86      11.57     12.32     12.90     DNF
37Long-Cheng Wu (吳儱丞) 10.44 13.07Taiwan
12.14     16.61     15.43     10.44     11.65
38Yung-Chun Tsai (蔡詠竣) 8.29 13.50Taiwan
8.29      12.89     15.20     12.41     15.86
39Huang-Yuan Chen (陳皇元) 12.69 15.02Taiwan
17.36     13.80     12.69     14.57     16.69
40Wei-Kei Lu (陸威楷) 13.05 16.31Taiwan
15.25     20.21     13.48     20.35     13.05
41Sheng-Jie Lin (林聖傑) 12.12 16.42Taiwan
18.29     14.94     17.56     12.12     16.77
42Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 11.72 18.58Taiwan
11.72     13.70     19.10     25.65     22.95
43Bo-Yu Ho (何泊諭) 15.18 19.07Taiwan
15.82     17.39     15.18     24.01     34.20
44Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 16.63 19.66Taiwan
17.05     24.55     17.37     16.63     25.22
45Guan-Yi Huang (黃冠嶧) 12.08 20.83Taiwan
22.06     24.43     20.95     12.08     19.48
46Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 21.64 28.27Taiwan
21.64     26.73     29.30     28.79     30.76
 
Pyraminx    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.18 3.68Taiwan
3.18      5.38      3.21      3.21      4.61
2Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.42 4.02Taiwan
6.05      4.19      3.15      2.42      4.73
3Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3.08 4.18Taiwan
5.01      3.92      4.93      3.08      3.68
4Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3.30 4.64Taiwan
4.85      5.10      3.30      3.96      7.72
5Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 3.96 5.24Taiwan
6.19      6.28      4.16      3.96      5.38
6Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 4.70 5.30Taiwan
4.70      6.26      4.83      4.82      6.74
7Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.85 5.58Taiwan
7.77      5.56      6.13      4.85      5.05
8Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰) 3.87 5.64Taiwan
4.10      5.66      3.87      7.15      9.97
9Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 5.33 5.95Taiwan
5.33      6.56      6.14      5.42      6.30
10Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 3.37 6.30Hong Kong
6.41      6.32      3.37      6.40      6.17
11Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5.29 6.40China
5.29      6.97      6.66      5.57      7.26
12Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 5.08 6.72Taiwan
10.81     6.59      5.10      5.08      8.48
13En-Te Chang (張恩德) 5.71 7.20Taiwan
8.00      5.91      5.71      9.47      7.68
14Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 4.52 7.30Taiwan
7.04      7.80      7.61      7.24      4.52
15Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 6.27 7.53Taiwan
7.93      10.09     6.27      6.74      7.93
16Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 6.11 7.54Taiwan
6.61      9.82      6.62      6.11      9.39
17William Lu (呂宇綸) 6.17 7.82Taiwan
8.47      9.21      7.64      6.17      7.36
18Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 5.25 7.83Taiwan
6.85      6.98      5.25      9.65      15.68
19Syun-Jhao Shih (施勛詔) 6.25 7.85Taiwan
6.25      7.12      8.07      9.52      8.35
20Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 6.96 8.07Hong Kong
7.62      9.44      7.15      6.96      12.77
21Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 6.64 8.87Indonesia
10.39     6.64      13.02     8.22      8.01
22Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 5.18 8.94Taiwan
9.54      10.44     5.18      DNF       6.85
23Kai-Zhu Hsieh (謝鎧竹) 5.35 9.15Taiwan
8.92      11.93     9.33      5.35      9.19
24Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 6.50 9.28Taiwan
8.97      8.51      10.66     10.37     6.50
25Shih-Yu Yang (楊仕宇) 6.01 11.04Taiwan
11.83     DNF       6.01      9.49      11.80
26Yi-Chen Lung (龍羿辰) 9.42 11.08Taiwan
10.04     9.42      11.42     11.79     14.26
27Zi-Heng Fu (傅子恆) 5.98 11.37Taiwan
13.17     9.77      16.76     5.98      11.17
28Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) 6.23 11.57Taiwan
10.86     DNF       14.45     6.23      9.40
29Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 7.23 11.97Taiwan
15.17     7.23      DNF       10.56     10.19
30Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 7.89 12.39Taiwan
7.89      16.79     11.12     13.48     12.57
31Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 11.08 12.96Taiwan
12.14     11.08     13.89     12.84     17.88
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.46 3.41Taiwan
2.46      2.62      4.97      4.43      3.17
2Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 2.83 3.58Taiwan
3.35      3.33      4.06      2.83      4.46
3Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3.38 4.72Taiwan
5.62      DNF       3.38      3.72      4.83
4Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.46 4.82Taiwan
6.66      4.88      5.03      4.46      4.54
5Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 3.89 5.28Taiwan
3.89      4.55      7.57      5.28      6.01
6Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3.19 5.32Taiwan
3.19      6.45      5.38      5.08      5.51
7Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰) 4.83 5.41Taiwan
5.24      5.83      5.16      4.83      6.51
8Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.78 5.57China
3.78      4.66      5.90      6.16      6.53
9Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 3.78 5.80Hong Kong
5.57      3.78      DNF       6.14      5.70
10Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 4.10 5.88Taiwan
6.50      4.10      6.62      4.51      7.13
11Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 5.88 6.50Taiwan
6.80      5.88      5.94      6.77      6.99
12Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 5.58 7.46Taiwan
6.38      7.71      8.96      8.28      5.58
 
Skewb    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1.80 4.47Taiwan
1.80      8.78      4.59      3.99      4.83
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.29 4.96Taiwan
4.60      7.60      5.97      4.32      3.29
3Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.70 5.35Hong Kong
5.71      4.93      5.41      6.07      3.70
4Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3.06 5.43Taiwan
3.06      5.79      5.36      5.69      5.23
5Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.07 5.66Taiwan
2.07      6.61      4.74      7.16      5.62
6Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.82 5.90Taiwan
4.72      7.13      6.75      6.22      3.82
7Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 4.94 6.16Taiwan
5.25      4.94      6.65      DNF       6.57
8Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 3.85 6.34Hong Kong
3.85      8.61      7.80      6.70      4.51
9Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 2.17 6.52Taiwan
2.17      8.52      4.88      7.39      7.30
10Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2.72 6.81China
2.72      7.36      5.82      7.24      9.06
11Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 6.08 7.04Taiwan
6.08      6.40      10.49     8.45      6.27
12Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 4.97 7.15Taiwan
6.87      7.85      12.06     6.72      4.97
13Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 5.22 7.36Taiwan
7.56      9.33      7.72      6.81      5.22
14Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5.19 7.73Taiwan
8.66      7.85      6.67      9.58      5.19
15Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 5.36 7.89Taiwan
8.85      8.13      6.69      11.03     5.36
16Zih-Siang Lin (林子翔) 6.10 8.11Taiwan
7.23      9.46      9.12      7.98      6.10
17Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰) 3.37 8.29Taiwan
3.37      12.88     7.41      8.32      9.14
18Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 7.05 8.30Taiwan
7.05      7.43      10.29     13.70     7.18
19Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 6.32 8.33Taiwan
19.27     8.49      6.32      9.33      7.17
20Zhi-Bo Lien (連致博) 3.43 8.85Taiwan
3.43      12.01     8.41      9.89      8.24
21Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 6.09 9.27Taiwan
6.09      11.88     7.86      10.88     9.08
22Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 4.81 10.02Taiwan
8.59      10.74     12.18     10.72     4.81
23William Lu (呂宇綸) 5.64 11.03Taiwan
5.64      14.83     10.63     16.77     7.64
24Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 8.15 11.81Indonesia
12.46     10.51     26.15     12.47     8.15
25Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 3.48 12.02Taiwan
3.48      13.84     9.97      12.26     18.57
26Shih-Yu Yang (楊仕宇) 7.67 12.31Taiwan
10.98     9.98      22.38     15.98     7.67
27Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇) 10.23 12.69Taiwan
10.23     12.84     14.06     17.33     11.17
28Yi-Chen Lung (龍羿辰) 6.33 13.40Taiwan
6.33      14.97     16.57     20.17     8.66
29Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 8.54 13.59Taiwan
8.54      14.51     16.37     18.03     9.90
30Syun-Jhao Shih (施勛詔) 8.40 13.63Taiwan
13.10     13.79     14.38     14.01     8.40
31Jhih-Chi Yang (楊智期) 12.51 13.76Taiwan
14.97     12.51     12.96     21.63     13.35
32Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 9.87 15.64Taiwan
15.25     14.80     16.88     35.68     9.87
33Kai-Zhu Hsieh (謝鎧竹) 13.38 15.77Taiwan
14.51     17.90     17.24     13.38     15.57
34Bo-Yu Ho (何泊諭) 7.25 16.02Taiwan
16.15     21.12     14.92     16.98     7.25
35Chih-Yuan Su (蘇致源) 11.83 16.35Taiwan
14.65     18.18     11.83     19.65     16.22
36Zi-Heng Fu (傅子恆) 11.30 17.49Taiwan
14.22     23.65     11.30     17.18     21.08
37Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 13.53 18.35Taiwan
13.53     21.56     17.28     17.50     20.26
38Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 14.03 19.99Taiwan
14.03     21.27     23.75     23.92     14.96
39Jiun-Ze Chen (陳鈞澤) 11.02 22.21Taiwan
17.56     26.78     28.63     22.28     11.02
40Chuan-Chen Ho (何權宸) 17.72 27.79Taiwan
19.86     41.88     21.64     DNF       17.72
41Huang-Yuan Chen (陳皇元) 18.61 29.23Taiwan
24.39     38.03     40.36     18.61     25.26
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.98 3.97Taiwan
2.98      3.67      5.09      4.43      3.82
2Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.80 4.03Taiwan
2.80      3.09      5.88      4.45      4.55
3Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.29 4.40Taiwan
3.29      5.19      4.05      5.80      3.95
4Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 3.02 4.85Taiwan
3.02      4.91      4.76      4.87      6.40
5Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4.35 5.67Hong Kong
4.35      6.40      7.48      5.38      5.22
6Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 5.29 6.74Taiwan
10.43     5.70      6.92      7.60      5.29
7Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 5.23 7.27Taiwan
5.23      7.43      7.85      8.30      6.52
8Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.37 7.30China
3.37      7.10      7.44      7.36      7.55
9Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 6.30 7.39Hong Kong
6.39      6.30      8.98      6.79      13.27
10Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 5.30 7.57Taiwan
7.42      5.30      9.81      8.50      6.78
11Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 7.54 8.88Taiwan
7.54      9.81      7.96      8.90      9.79
12Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 7.71 10.16Taiwan
14.00     9.80      7.71      10.90     9.79
 
Square-1    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 7.77 10.18Taiwan
11.37     7.77      10.27     10.71     9.57
2Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 9.01 10.67Taiwan
9.01      11.51     10.40     10.09     11.98
3Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 10.99 13.46Indonesia
12.85     10.99     13.01     14.52     17.44
4Ho Hsieh (謝合) 10.72 15.42Taiwan
16.83     10.72     14.97     14.46     DNF
5Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 14.85 16.10China
27.85     18.02     15.06     14.85     15.21
6Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 10.61 16.12Taiwan
18.30     15.93     18.72     10.61     14.14
7Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 13.38 16.36China
16.40     16.54     13.38     17.91     16.13
8Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 12.32 17.51Taiwan
17.22     18.78     18.60     12.32     16.72
9Zhi-Bo Lien (連致博) 11.38 17.56Taiwan
18.12     11.38     18.97     15.58     DNF
10Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 16.00 17.61Taiwan
18.45     16.00     16.04     20.11     18.33
11Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 19.04 21.08Hong Kong
23.12     19.04     19.46     23.57     20.67
12Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 18.13 22.46China
23.75     18.13     25.12     21.92     21.71
13Chi-Yu Li (李其祐) 13.68 23.61Taiwan
13.68     48.90     18.81     29.93     22.09
14Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 18.54 24.15Taiwan
27.62     19.07     27.66     25.77     18.54
15Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 20.56 24.74Hong Kong
25.41     23.49     20.56     25.31     26.88
16Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 20.94 26.39Taiwan
27.20     29.29     29.38     20.94     22.67
17Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 14.36 27.15Taiwan
24.55     29.25     27.66     14.36     39.74
18Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 20.05 28.02Hong Kong
42.91     20.05     31.98     28.23     23.84
19Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 22.57 28.13Taiwan
34.28     25.44     30.23     28.73     22.57
20Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 26.12 30.77Taiwan
32.32     30.68     29.32     26.12     38.54
21Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 18.94 32.30Taiwan
32.65     18.94     23.18     46.77     41.06
22Bo-Yu Ho (何泊諭) 25.64 35.88Taiwan
25.64     40.89     36.72     33.51     37.42
23Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 29.43 38.34Taiwan
48.19     32.83     39.60     42.59     29.43
24Yu-Ming Chen (陳又銘) 31.85 40.35Taiwan
40.15     41.63     46.88     39.26     31.85
25Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 38.13 42.60Taiwan
48.87     40.77     38.13     50.23     38.15
26Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 49.12 1:03.18Taiwan
1:12.31   56.39     1:03.28   49.12     1:09.88
27Zi-Heng Fu (傅子恆) DNF Taiwan
DNF       DNF
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和)NR 6.32 9.88Taiwan
9.23      8.49      6.32      12.76     11.93
2Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 8.64 11.85Taiwan
8.64      13.15     17.19     10.70     11.69
3Ho Hsieh (謝合) 8.24 12.48Taiwan
12.58     16.34     14.43     10.42     8.24
4Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 12.85 13.01Indonesia
13.07     15.56     12.97     12.85     12.99
5Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 11.32 14.15Taiwan
22.45     12.77     14.20     15.48     11.32
6Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 13.22 17.01Taiwan
19.33     22.25     13.22     18.35     13.35
7Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 13.74 17.43Hong Kong
13.74     16.08     17.25     24.65     18.97
8Zhi-Bo Lien (連致博) 14.42 17.89Taiwan
18.65     14.42     DNF       19.70     15.31
9Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 13.74 17.92China
19.32     17.80     18.80     13.74     17.15
10Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 14.17 19.72Taiwan
21.36     19.12     14.17     23.34     18.69
11Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 13.49 21.18China
20.87     16.01     13.49     29.65     26.65
12Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 18.73 21.47China
18.73     22.66     21.20     24.43     20.54
 
3x3x3 With Feet    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 40.32 42.82Taiwan
1:14.56   41.59     40.32     40.37     46.51
2Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 47.52 48.47China
47.85     49.37     48.19     47.52     57.98
3Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 43.05 48.88Hong Kong
48.76     54.31     50.17     47.71     43.05
4Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 46.92 52.97Taiwan
47.68     52.92     DNF       46.92     58.31
5Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 44.07 54.19Taiwan
52.64     56.25     53.67     44.07     1:06.29
6Ho Hsieh (謝合) 46.97 56.15Taiwan
46.97     52.87     1:25.55   55.64     59.93
7Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 52.31 1:02.05Taiwan
53.45     1:10.38   2:07.36   1:02.32   52.31
8Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:08.62 1:20.44Taiwan
1:23.57   1:32.82   1:15.59   1:08.62   1:22.17
9Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:20.19 1:26.86Indonesia
1:27.16   DNF       1:22.57   1:30.86   1:20.19
10Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:13.42 1:31.17Taiwan
1:26.26   1:42.65   1:13.42   2:15.81   1:24.60
11Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:10.97 1:32.75Hong Kong
1:57.90   1:24.87   1:34.55   1:10.97   1:38.84
12Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 1:30.83 1:47.13Taiwan
1:50.90   1:53.45   1:51.96   1:38.53   1:30.83
13Kai-Zhu Hsieh (謝鎧竹) 2:17.95 2:43.10Taiwan
2:27.23   2:17.95   2:59.89   DNF       2:42.17