Japan Championship 2018

Date: 2018-12-22~23
Location: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Links: Japan Championship 2018
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rituraj Sohoni 7.08 8.04India
8.76      7.08      9.57      7.87      7.50
2Matty Hiroto Inaba 7.15 8.56United States
10.48     7.15      9.21      9.09      7.38
3Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.81 9.06Japan
9.41      7.86      9.90      7.81      13.65
4Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.64 9.14Japan
11.75     8.79      9.77      8.64      8.86
5Tristan Chua Yong 8.09 9.53Singapore
9.65      8.09      10.47     11.93     8.46
6Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.63 9.71Japan
10.03     9.07      8.63      10.02     10.36
7Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.59 9.73Japan
8.83      10.12     8.59      10.24     11.93
8Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 7.65 9.77Japan
9.32      8.74      7.65      11.40     11.24
9Muhammad Badruddin 9.39 9.91Indonesia
9.39      10.04     9.57      10.13     11.76
10Leo Min-Bedford 8.47 10.02Canada
11.07     9.27      8.47      9.72      DNF
11Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 7.96 10.05Japan
7.96      10.19     9.63      10.34     10.71
12Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 7.97 10.12Japan
12.81     7.97      10.34     10.28     9.75
13Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 8.62 10.33Japan
11.05     9.83      8.62      12.00     10.10
14Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 7.60 10.41Japan
10.51     7.60      11.57     9.85      10.86
15Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 9.96 10.55Japan
9.96      10.05     11.48     13.60     10.11
16Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 9.84 10.57Thailand
11.34     9.87      13.06     9.84      10.51
17Sophia Burian 9.09 10.65Germany
10.23     13.54     9.09      10.20     11.52
18Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 9.04 10.69Japan
11.98     9.69      10.68     11.71     9.04
19Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 8.77 10.72Malaysia
11.09     11.26     12.65     9.82      8.77
20Kounosuke Udou (有働幸之助) 9.76 10.79Japan
12.07     10.63     9.76      11.30     10.44
21Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) 8.40 10.80Japan
10.27     12.11     DNF       10.03     8.40
22Satoshi Anzai (安齋慧士) 9.54 10.97Japan
9.82      9.54      13.06     11.23     11.87
23Daryl Aliben 9.94 11.09Philippines
12.64     11.58     9.94      10.90     10.78
24Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 9.22 11.12Japan
9.22      11.59     12.81     9.30      12.48
25Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 10.05 11.12Japan
11.31     11.87     10.05     10.18     12.30
26Kei Kishimoto (岸本敬) 8.07 11.19Japan
9.94      12.03     12.96     8.07      11.60
27Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 10.26 11.31Japan
10.26     10.60     12.36     12.72     10.97
28Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 8.98 11.33Japan
17.85     10.15     11.70     12.13     8.98
29Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 9.11 11.37Japan
11.52     10.93     11.65     12.66     9.11
30Raphaël Pihet 9.76 11.41France
11.08     13.41     9.76      11.02     12.12
31Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.13 11.48Taiwan
12.90     9.13      11.38     10.40     12.66
32Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 9.95 11.48Republic of Korea
9.95      14.47     13.52     10.69     10.24
33Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 10.58 11.55Malaysia
13.89     10.65     10.80     10.58     13.21
34Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.04 11.67Japan
13.02     11.71     10.04     17.41     10.27
35Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 10.31 11.68Thailand
15.92     10.44     10.52     10.31     14.08
36Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 10.05 11.74Japan
11.43     10.05     14.06     12.71     11.09
37Amey Gaba 9.59 11.87India
12.92     11.43     14.61     11.26     9.59
38Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 10.60 11.89Japan
11.49     11.44     10.60     12.73     13.64
39Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 8.68 11.92Japan
13.02     10.75     8.68      14.23     11.99
40Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.71 12.03Japan
12.17     10.71     13.27     11.47     12.46
41Kaito Mori (森海斗) 9.26 12.19Japan
15.07     12.54     10.89     9.26      13.13
42Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 11.44 12.20Japan
12.42     13.35     12.47     11.44     11.71
43Ko Youngjin (고영진) 11.19 12.22Republic of Korea
12.14     DNF       12.11     11.19     12.42
44Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 11.73 12.27Japan
11.99     12.16     14.48     11.73     12.67
45Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 10.23 12.35Japan
13.45     11.51     10.23     12.08     13.53
46Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 10.44 12.52Japan
13.31     10.44     11.74     12.50     14.89
47Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 10.74 12.56Malaysia
13.22     10.74     15.63     13.62     10.85
48Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹) 11.72 12.56Japan
14.18     12.77     13.06     11.86     11.72
49Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 11.20 12.57Japan
12.14     11.58     14.66     14.00     11.20
50Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 10.37 12.92Japan
12.62     14.52     14.41     10.37     11.73
51Shugo Kawashima (川島柊吾) 11.13 12.94Japan
13.71     12.03     13.07     14.36     11.13
52Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 11.59 12.95Japan
11.86     11.59     12.48     19.05     14.51
53Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 12.19 12.99Japan
12.99     12.19     14.11     13.12     12.86
54Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 11.23 13.02Japan
13.63     13.60     24.58     11.83     11.23
55Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 10.05 13.05Japan
12.07     10.05     15.16     11.93     16.17
56Xuan Liu (刘璇) 11.27 13.18China
11.27     13.34     13.19     13.32     13.02
57Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 9.84 13.19Japan
11.94     9.84      13.01     14.62     15.61
58Sota Ui (宇井颯汰) 10.73 13.25Japan
13.27     13.94     10.73     15.11     12.53
59Ahsanul Insan Hamid 12.24 13.25Indonesia
13.77     12.24     12.89     13.08     16.93
60Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 9.82 13.28Taiwan
9.82      15.86     14.15     13.62     12.08
61Seiya Tsuji (辻聖也) 11.45 13.28Japan
11.85     15.43     11.45     12.56     17.06
62Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 12.59 13.40Japan
14.76     13.82     13.45     12.94     12.59
63Kenshiro Kawashima (川島健志郎) 8.87 13.47Japan
8.87      12.66     14.76     13.24     14.52
64Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 11.77 13.54Japan
16.57     12.10     11.77     16.18     12.35
65Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 12.78 13.55China
14.49     DNF       13.24     12.92     12.78
66Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 13.08 13.73Japan
13.93     13.55     14.68     13.08     13.72
67Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 12.27 13.77Japan
21.35     12.27     15.62     12.71     12.97
68Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 13.08 13.78Japan
16.65     13.08     13.37     14.27     13.69
69Shoutaro Kikuchi (菊地章太郎) 12.54 13.82Japan
15.16     13.45     12.85     12.54     15.85
70Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 9.73 14.13Japan
17.71     9.73      12.89     16.99     12.51
71Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 10.83 14.45Japan
16.69     15.53     13.71     14.12     10.83
72Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 12.97 14.51Japan
28.47     14.00     16.37     13.16     12.97
73Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 12.71 14.62Japan
12.71     19.91     16.57     13.83     13.47
74Shu Hamasuna (浜砂柊) 12.76 14.79Japan
15.94     14.64     12.76     13.79     16.77
75Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 12.61 14.82Japan
14.87     14.19     15.40     20.35     12.61
76Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 12.48 14.84Japan
16.48     17.33     14.64     12.48     13.39
77Choi Do-Hee 11.94 14.98Republic of Korea
19.48     14.40     16.77     11.94     13.77
78Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 13.24 15.06Japan
15.71     15.57     19.23     13.24     13.89
79Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 14.57 15.09Japan
15.82     16.40     14.57     14.82     14.63
80Yoso Katsu (勝世聡) 11.78 15.14Japan
13.71     15.77     15.93     20.71     11.78
81Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 13.84 15.14Japan
15.91     24.49     13.84     14.75     14.76
82Seowon Hong (홍서원) 12.89 15.22Republic of Korea
12.89     15.14     15.86     17.69     14.65
83Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 13.61 15.29Japan
17.82     15.23     13.61     16.42     14.21
84Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 12.36 15.42Japan
14.97     12.36     17.93     14.41     16.87
85Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 13.15 15.61Taiwan
13.15     13.22     22.39     18.61     14.99
86Tatsuto Igarashi (五十嵐達人) 14.05 15.65Japan
14.05     21.43     17.42     14.14     15.39
87Jumpei Suzuki (鈴木純平) 13.48 15.76Japan
15.30     13.48     16.92     16.05     15.94
88Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基) 13.84 15.80Japan
16.18     13.84     17.34     14.82     16.41
89Akito Takei (武井章人) 12.80 15.83Japan
14.99     12.80     16.29     16.21     16.66
90Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 14.59 15.85Japan
15.16     15.65     16.75     14.59     22.02
91Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 15.04 15.96Japan
15.64     18.20     17.16     15.08     15.04
92Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 13.26 16.03Japan
14.71     16.62     16.77     23.33     13.26
93Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 15.01 16.25Japan
15.01     15.45     17.81     15.50     18.78
94Ryota Hiraoka (平岡遼太) 15.07 16.29Japan
15.70     19.32     16.26     15.07     16.90
95Yuito Nozaki (野崎結人) 12.77 16.31Japan
12.77     15.91     15.45     18.69     17.58
96Takumi Fujiwara (藤原拓巳) 14.12 16.56Japan
17.39     14.12     15.82     18.10     16.46
97Takamasa Sugiura (杉浦隆将) 14.06 16.57Japan
15.43     20.95     15.62     18.67     14.06
98Zihe Li (李子翯) 15.24 16.57China
15.24     25.04     16.87     16.34     16.51
99Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 10.60 16.60Japan
14.48     15.14     10.60     22.42     20.17
100Shota Shimazaki (嶋﨑翔太) 13.07 16.72Japan
18.12     14.57     17.47     13.07     26.11
101Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 13.53 16.82Japan
19.22     16.65     14.58     13.53     19.98
102Ken Tezuka (手塚健) 15.81 16.99Japan
17.35     16.48     15.81     17.47     17.15
103Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 15.35 17.02Japan
19.93     16.87     15.35     18.25     15.95
104Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 14.63 17.06Japan
19.36     18.63     14.63     15.85     16.70
105Hayato Iida (飯田颯人) 16.22 17.06Japan
17.30     16.22     20.82     16.76     17.11
106Teruyuki Honda (本多輝行) 13.82 17.10Japan
18.08     13.82     1:04.63   18.39     14.82
107Seita Katayama (片山誓汰) 13.38 17.21Japan
16.82     19.38     13.38     17.28     17.52
108Lui Kasahara (笠原琉位) 14.96 17.29Japan
19.86     18.81     17.48     15.57     14.96
109Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 16.12 17.30Japan
18.00     16.79     18.95     16.12     17.11
110Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 14.81 17.32Japan
14.81     17.04     18.91     16.02     19.68
111Ari Kojima (小島有理) 15.66 17.34Japan
17.99     17.28     16.74     19.07     15.66
112Masaki Kouno (河野雅貴) 14.12 17.50Japan
16.93     16.58     18.99     14.12     19.17
113Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 16.68 17.56Japan
17.24     16.68     17.08     22.34     18.36
114Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗) 16.34 17.84Japan
21.34     16.53     18.76     18.22     16.34
115Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 15.56 18.00Japan
18.52     16.69     19.56     15.56     18.79
116Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 14.03 18.01Japan
17.86     24.64     18.42     17.75     14.03
117Masahiro Yamakita (山北真大) 13.99 18.35Japan
20.98     13.99     17.79     16.29     22.18
118Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 16.49 18.62Japan
20.05     18.90     19.50     17.46     16.49
119Riku Akiyama (秋山吏玖) 17.42 18.73Japan
19.70     17.42     24.25     18.28     18.22
120Fumika Hoshino (星野史佳) 17.39 18.81Japan
17.39     17.41     18.77     23.06     20.25
121Kotaro Minami (南孝太郎) 16.35 18.96Japan
19.81     17.66     24.18     19.42     16.35
122Yuto Date (伊達優人) 17.66 19.19Japan
20.19     17.66     18.86     18.96     19.74
123Natsuki Shikibu (式部夏樹) 18.44 19.25Japan
19.43     18.44     18.86     19.46     26.58
124Ayane Kitamura (北村彩音) 17.44 19.44Japan
23.13     20.60     18.54     17.44     19.19
125Asami Ookusa (大艸朝未) 11.27 19.54Japan
22.05     15.53     11.27     33.44     21.03
126Koki Takahashi (高橋光輝) 16.74 19.65Japan
16.74     24.77     17.89     20.25     20.80
127Hideki Kadobe (角部秀樹) 18.70 19.70Japan
19.80     18.70     19.02     20.28     21.47
128Yohei Hayashi (林洋平) 15.90 19.72Japan
24.63     19.17     16.97     23.01     15.90
129Yasuhito Kamichi (上地康仁) 14.88 19.73Japan
19.28     24.84     14.88     17.98     21.94
130Masaya Okamura (岡村真哉) 18.85 19.94Japan
19.35     20.83     23.17     19.63     18.85
131Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃) 16.81 19.95Japan
19.79     16.81     19.96     24.10     20.10
132Han Wu (吳翰) 17.44 20.02Taiwan
17.44     21.26     18.10     20.80     21.16
133Kiyosato Arai (荒井聖智) 18.16 20.08Japan
19.84     20.65     25.21     18.16     19.74
134Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 16.07 20.35China
23.45     16.07     19.72     22.38     18.96
135Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟) 18.09 20.62Japan
21.79     20.52     19.55     18.09     23.14
136Yuya Tanaka (田中蓉也) 18.10 20.77Japan
19.21     19.36     23.97     18.10     23.73
137Cheng Tan (谭丞) 20.33 21.54China
20.34     28.37     20.33     20.66     23.62
138Yee Yan Melody Tang (鄧綺恩) 19.65 21.55United States
23.49     20.27     29.13     20.90     19.65
139Kazuki Ogikubo (荻窪一貴) 19.19 21.67Japan
20.05     21.58     36.81     23.37     19.19
140Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎) 19.49 22.04Japan
19.49     28.41     23.70     22.00     20.41
141Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響) 17.27 22.26Japan
20.04     21.77     17.27     38.97     24.97
142Tomoyasu Ono (小野友寧) 16.77 22.50Japan
21.33     16.77     29.38     16.78     34.43
143Takafumi Ogawa (小川貴史) 20.05 22.50Japan
44.30     22.10     20.05     20.74     24.65
144Neona Noguchi (野口音緒奈) 20.46 22.60Japan
20.88     25.04     20.46     26.31     21.88
145Keijyu Iwane (岩根圭樹) 21.35 22.97Japan
21.35     23.06     23.24     33.69     22.60
146Hiroshi Yamasaki (山崎寛) 17.33 23.01Japan
22.16     26.50     17.33     20.36     DNF
147Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 15.57 23.15Japan
21.64     26.32     27.74     15.57     21.48
148Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史) 21.85 23.46Japan
28.96     26.03     21.85     21.98     22.36
149Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 13.03 23.49Japan
15.51     22.22     13.03     32.73     DNF
150Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 19.09 23.62Japan
19.09     29.70     19.72     26.18     24.95
151Makoto Kawamura (川村誠) 22.88 23.63Japan
23.05     24.47     23.37     26.69     22.88
152Hayato Ikeda (池田隼人) 23.01 23.63Japan
23.07     DNF       23.01     23.12     24.69
153Kenji Mouri (毛利健二) 20.14 23.73Japan
22.61     45.77     20.14     22.32     26.27
154Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 21.99 23.77Japan
22.40     23.97     24.95     25.60     21.99
155Kaito Sano (佐野海斗) 19.07 24.02Japan
26.62     25.15     23.90     19.07     23.02
156Tomoya Yamauchi (山内智也) 18.31 24.15Japan
27.25     25.32     21.18     25.95     18.31
157Naoto Sato (佐藤尚人) 17.66 24.38Japan
26.28     17.66     24.07     22.78     DNF
158Yoshimi Sudo (須藤良実) 20.11 24.64Japan
29.34     27.37     21.69     20.11     24.85
159Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 18.58 24.66Japan
27.01     18.58     29.62     22.93     24.04
160Minami Ohashi (大橋美七海) 21.25 24.85Japan
21.25     25.85     29.85     23.40     25.30
161Tatsuya Inoue (井上辰哉) 21.59 24.98Japan
21.59     36.92     25.70     26.40     22.84
162Masashi Kurasawa (倉澤将司) 23.68 25.06Japan
24.99     23.68     25.17     25.02     38.28
163Hideo Miyahara (宮原英雄) 23.96 25.26Japan
28.92     23.96     24.23     24.09     27.45
164Hiroshi Terauchi (寺内博) 21.39 25.67Japan
24.58     21.39     32.57     27.75     24.68
165Shido Takagi (高木志導) 20.56 25.73Japan
28.72     20.56     27.86     26.34     22.99
166Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作) 22.59 25.95Japan
22.59     24.49     25.27     28.08     36.85
167Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 22.05 26.11Japan
27.84     25.54     22.05     27.57     25.23
168Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介) 22.74 26.55Japan
30.94     24.82     43.19     23.89     22.74
169Kotarou Murakami (村上琥太郎) 24.20 26.61Japan
24.75     26.07     29.02     33.56     24.20
170Megumi Hattori (服部恵美) 22.70 26.94Japan
24.42     27.72     28.67     40.59     22.70
171Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一) 19.83 27.08Japan
19.83     33.51     32.07     23.33     25.85
172Daichi Shimizu (清水大地) 25.95 27.42Japan
26.02     29.57     25.95     26.67     37.97
173Shoji Ueda (植田昌司) 23.31 27.81Japan
29.02     28.99     23.31     25.43     35.00
174Jaewon Hong (홍재원) 25.30 28.00Republic of Korea
30.92     25.30     28.56     28.14     27.30
175Fumiya Kimura (木村文哉) 21.44 28.12Japan
30.27     29.27     21.44     24.83     DNF
176Masaru Uemura (植村優) 23.39 28.37Japan
31.68     26.45     26.97     23.39     47.79
177Hiroshi Sawakuri (澤栗宏司) 22.95 28.40Japan
40.25     30.41     24.20     30.60     22.95
178Toshio Hoshino (星野利夫) 21.55 28.78Japan
28.55     31.14     34.85     26.66     21.55
179Takaomi Goto (後藤崇臣) 23.89 28.86Japan
35.01     24.99     30.72     30.86     23.89
180Koji Furukawa (古川幸治) 24.10 29.32Japan
24.10     29.22     42.63     28.40     30.33
181Liam Ryan 26.45 31.05Japan
35.33     31.02     26.45     31.74     30.39
182Le Bach 28.41 32.15Vietnam
28.41     34.53     30.90     31.01     49.65
183Yoshihiro Takahashi (高橋佳紘) 27.63 32.63Japan
37.27     27.63     31.80     28.82     56.79
184Yeung Hin Kei (楊顯基) 29.40 32.74Hong Kong
29.40     35.69     33.79     31.03     33.40
185Kento Hirai (平井健斗) 30.08 32.77Japan
34.68     34.87     30.51     30.08     33.12
186Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 28.70 33.01Malaysia
34.51     28.70     33.77     32.14     33.13
187Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 28.48 33.59Japan
36.22     28.48     35.19     35.50     30.09
188Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 28.65 33.79Japan
48.05     40.49     29.46     28.65     31.42
189Masaki Hiraguchi (平口昌樹) 26.96 34.10Japan
41.24     46.85     30.17     26.96     30.90
190Kotaro Higuchi (樋口航太郎) 30.54 34.36Japan
33.48     36.30     37.04     30.54     33.30
191Chihaya Takashima (髙嶋千隼) 32.80 34.52Japan
46.79     35.71     33.87     33.98     32.80
192Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 30.91 35.15Malaysia
37.99     35.89     34.22     30.91     35.35
193Hiroki Kitaoka (北岡大樹) 25.84 35.66Japan
30.90     37.46     25.84     38.63     39.58
194Hoshin Sugawara (菅原豊心) 30.20 35.66Japan
39.68     35.68     30.20     36.26     35.05
195Kosei Takaoka (高岡洸成) 28.36 36.27Japan
38.86     30.31     39.63     28.36     44.01
196Yuta Yamada (山田遥太) 31.20 37.05Japan
37.13     44.53     31.20     39.25     34.77
197Celine Yeung Sum Yin (楊心妍) 32.21 37.60Hong Kong
40.73     38.86     33.22     1:21.77   32.21
198Kouki Wada (和田晃季) 32.86 40.41Japan
43.16     47.72     41.53     36.53     32.86
199Yasuyuki Kojima (小島靖之) 27.47 41.95Japan
DNF       27.47     43.48     42.62     39.76
200Ryo Kadobe (角部亮) 32.28 42.00Japan
51.88     32.28     49.63     41.74     34.64
201Rio Ishikuro (石黒莉央) 38.36 43.36Japan
45.28     40.77     44.02     38.36     45.93
202Taichi Furukawa (古川太一) 42.67 47.74Japan
50.75     42.67     47.25     45.22     56.08
203Akihiro Iwata (岩田彬滉) 44.79 48.25Japan
47.93     49.12     44.79     52.07     47.69
204Natsu Katayama 39.82 48.47Japan
39.82     1:07.30   51.34     50.57     43.49
205Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲) 41.14 49.25Japan
48.00     46.08     53.66     41.14     2:01.67
206Toshiyuki Otsuka (大塚俊之) 51.15 55.09Japan
59.27     51.15     51.44     54.55     1:00.74
207Yuichi Kajitani (梶谷雄一) 50.67 55.21Japan
1:17.00   57.88     53.71     54.04     50.67
208Sean Dixon 51.84 55.98Australia
54.65     1:05.23   55.69     57.61     51.84
209Eitarou Murakami (村上瑛太郎) 45.58 59.11Japan
45.58     1:04.24   52.46     1:00.63   1:13.46
210Toshiki Okazaki (岡崎俊樹) 47.92 1:01.70Japan
1:41.24   52.41     1:06.28   1:06.40   47.92
211Yu Kojima (小島裕) 56.70 1:01.96Japan
1:01.48   1:08.76   58.71     56.70     1:05.70
212Foo Yim Sheung (傅艶嫦) 46.82 1:02.08Hong Kong
3:07.08   59.41     1:03.40   1:03.42   46.82
213Hiromichi Ishikuro (石黒弘道) 59.69 1:03.29Japan
1:03.39   1:05.10   1:01.37   1:14.25   59.69
214Taisei Hikita (疋田大誠) 44.41 1:05.50Japan
44.41     1:05.32   56.23     1:14.96   1:22.38
215Miki Suzuki (鈴木未希) 1:01.56 1:09.55Japan
1:08.55   1:01.56   1:15.10   1:10.40   1:09.70
216Tamami Udou (有働圭美) 55.89 1:10.35Japan
1:57.24   55.89     1:20.97   1:13.55   56.52
217Shinichi Saito (斉藤伸一) 1:04.70 1:20.56Japan
1:20.75   1:23.49   1:04.70   1:24.71   1:17.43
218Keiya Akane (赤根慶哉) 54.49 1:21.59Japan
1:05.10   2:02.86   59.14     54.49     2:00.53
219Sota Kajitani (梶谷颯太) 1:02.93 1:26.10Japan
1:21.05   1:28.12   1:47.69   1:02.93   1:29.13
220Tatsunori Kamachi (蒲地竜矩) 1:16.19 1:35.12Japan
1:38.45   1:16.19   3:04.40   1:20.91   1:45.99
221Yoshiyuki Hayashi (林善幸) 1:23.52 1:40.00Japan
1:23.52   1:27.95   1:45.09   1:56.20   1:46.96
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Matty Hiroto Inaba 7.19 7.99United States
7.19      7.87      7.89      8.22      9.56
2Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 7.27 8.40Thailand
9.42      7.78      7.27      8.68      8.75
3Rituraj Sohoni 6.62 8.44India
9.42      7.17      8.72      6.62      10.36
4Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 7.50 8.79Japan
7.50      8.41      8.44      9.51      9.62
5Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) 8.62 8.83Japan
8.83      8.62      8.87      8.99      8.79
6Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 7.73 8.85Japan
10.91     9.43      8.24      7.73      8.87
7Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.63 9.08Japan
10.23     9.11      8.63      9.37      8.77
8Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.17 9.13Japan
11.05     7.17      8.25      9.73      9.40
9Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 8.43 9.34Japan
10.45     10.57     8.74      8.82      8.43
10Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 8.41 9.35Japan
8.66      9.70      10.54     9.68      8.41
11Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 8.96 9.62Thailand
8.96      9.64      9.28      9.94      10.13
12Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.10 9.72Taiwan
10.53     10.58     9.38      9.10      9.26
13Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.42 9.77Japan
12.15     11.25     8.81      8.42      9.26
14Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 8.31 9.86Japan
8.31      9.05      9.26      11.61     11.28
15Kounosuke Udou (有働幸之助) 8.56 9.94Japan
10.94     8.56      9.61      9.28      13.07
16Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 8.96 10.22Japan
10.94     17.63     10.37     8.96      9.36
17Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 8.64 10.23Japan
10.09     8.64      9.08      11.53     13.12
18Tristan Chua Yong 9.14 10.24Singapore
10.20     9.14      10.42     12.31     10.10
19Leo Min-Bedford 9.38 10.29Canada
9.38      11.20     10.17     10.77     9.94
20Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 8.99 10.46Malaysia
9.44      12.04     8.99      12.31     9.89
21Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 10.08 10.66Japan
11.49     10.66     10.08     11.02     10.30
22Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 9.45 10.77Japan
11.91     10.62     11.73     9.45      9.97
23Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 9.98 10.86Japan
12.74     9.98      11.80     10.51     10.27
24Raphaël Pihet 9.17 10.88France
9.17      9.25      DNF       11.49     11.90
25Sophia Burian 9.95 10.88Germany
10.74     12.31     9.95      10.80     11.10
26Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 9.26 10.92Japan
11.13     11.25     9.26      10.38     12.13
27Daryl Aliben 9.02 10.94Philippines
13.81     9.73      10.12     12.96     9.02
28Amey Gaba 9.30 11.03India
13.21     9.60      11.38     12.11     9.30
29Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 7.81 11.05Japan
10.27     12.73     12.82     10.15     7.81
30Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 9.72 11.21Japan
12.41     10.08     12.25     11.31     9.72
31Satoshi Anzai (安齋慧士) 9.93 11.34Japan
18.50     9.93      10.50     11.97     11.56
32Muhammad Badruddin 8.51 11.37Indonesia
12.35     8.51      10.72     11.04     12.41
33Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.64 11.44Japan
15.15     11.83     9.64      11.76     10.74
34Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 9.75 11.54Japan
12.81     10.10     12.32     12.21     9.75
35Xuan Liu (刘璇) 10.53 11.55China
12.09     11.15     11.99     11.52     10.53
36Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 10.57 11.58Japan
12.51     11.74     10.78     10.57     12.23
37Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 10.48 11.64Japan
11.21     14.98     11.52     12.20     10.48
38Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.50 11.75Japan
10.50     11.55     11.91     11.79     14.36
39Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 10.21 11.90Japan
11.18     12.73     10.21     17.57     11.80
40Shugo Kawashima (川島柊吾) 9.57 11.93Japan
9.57      12.39     13.86     10.45     12.95
41Kaito Mori (森海斗) 10.57 12.01Japan
11.53     10.57     12.48     14.89     12.02
42Seiya Tsuji (辻聖也) 11.33 12.01Japan
12.39     11.33     11.42     15.13     12.21
43Sota Ui (宇井颯汰) 11.58 12.06Japan
12.03     13.72     11.75     11.58     12.41
44Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 10.56 12.10Japan
12.93     10.56     17.38     11.51     11.87
45Kei Kishimoto (岸本敬) 9.87 12.19Japan
14.12     9.87      12.83     10.26     13.49
46Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 10.12 12.32Republic of Korea
16.38     12.57     10.12     11.12     13.27
47Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 11.60 12.39Japan
13.98     11.60     12.63     12.56     11.99
48Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 11.19 12.43Malaysia
12.51     12.40     11.19     13.59     12.37
49Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 9.81 12.52China
15.36     12.34     9.81      11.76     13.45
50Ko Youngjin (고영진) 10.09 12.55Republic of Korea
14.64     12.02     10.99     15.37     10.09
51Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 10.32 12.59Japan
DNF       10.32     11.47     13.91     12.38
52Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 10.98 12.67Japan
13.22     10.98     11.68     13.12     13.86
53Kenshiro Kawashima (川島健志郎) 10.04 12.80Japan
10.04     13.45     14.95     10.66     14.30
54Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 10.97 12.91Japan
13.13     14.01     13.28     12.31     10.97
55Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 9.39 13.12Japan
9.39      13.34     12.59     13.43     22.98
56Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 12.38 13.44Taiwan
13.43     14.03     12.86     12.38     15.83
57Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 10.91 13.47Japan
14.73     12.58     13.49     14.33     10.91
58Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 10.83 13.50Japan
11.80     DNF       15.76     10.83     12.93
59Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 12.74 13.57Japan
14.05     12.74     13.54     14.54     13.11
60Ibuki Mio (美尾伊吹) 12.04 13.64Japan
13.54     12.04     12.67     15.57     14.71
61Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 10.67 13.69Japan
11.91     16.57     19.29     12.59     10.67
62Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 12.23 13.69Malaysia
13.25     15.31     13.99     12.23     13.83
63Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 11.33 13.91Japan
13.06     16.37     14.01     14.65     11.33
64Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 11.75 14.04Japan
13.17     DNF       17.04     11.90     11.75
65Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 12.26 14.06Japan
12.26     14.74     17.46     13.33     14.12
66Shoutaro Kikuchi (菊地章太郎) 12.63 14.06Japan
14.17     13.91     12.63     16.62     14.10
67Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 13.51 14.16Japan
16.73     13.87     13.86     14.76     13.51
68Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 11.38 14.33Japan
14.37     14.05     16.17     11.38     14.56
69Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 13.02 14.35Japan
13.02     13.27     15.39     14.40     15.59
70Ahsanul Insan Hamid 12.43 14.49Indonesia
14.54     14.14     15.01     14.80     12.43
71Yoso Katsu (勝世聡) 11.20 14.59Japan
14.79     14.53     14.45     14.93     11.20
72Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 13.38 14.66Japan
13.94     13.38     14.18     15.99     15.87
73Choi Do-Hee 13.05 14.70Republic of Korea
14.29     15.41     13.05     14.60     15.21
74Shu Hamasuna (浜砂柊) 11.58 15.04Japan
11.58     18.63     21.16     12.99     13.49
75Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 12.52 15.15Japan
14.57     14.83     12.52     16.09     16.05
76Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 13.98 15.47Japan
13.98     16.92     14.93     17.39     14.57
77Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 10.63 15.76Japan
10.63     16.24     15.60     15.44     16.97
78Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 14.66 15.86Japan
15.98     16.88     14.73     17.13     14.66
79Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 15.40 17.75Japan
18.24     15.40     17.41     30.16     17.61
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Matty Hiroto Inaba 6.88 7.35United States
6.88      7.40      8.91      7.39      7.25
2Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 7.48 7.77Japan
7.93      7.85      7.48      7.52      7.98
3Rituraj Sohoni 7.06 8.09India
7.06      8.91      8.65      8.17      7.44
4Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.30 8.26Japan
7.51      7.30      9.10      10.90     8.17
5Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 7.46 8.90Japan
9.47      7.92      9.30      12.34     7.46
6Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 8.31 8.91Japan
10.88     8.31      8.72      8.67      9.33
7Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 8.79 9.31Thailand
8.79      9.24      9.26      9.42      9.99
8Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.32 10.05Japan
9.24      8.32      9.80      12.21     11.11
9Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 9.14 10.13Thailand
11.33     10.88     9.14      10.24     9.27
10Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) 8.06 10.47Japan
8.41      8.06      13.74     9.26      17.66
11Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 9.83 11.19Japan
12.30     10.13     12.77     9.83      11.14
12Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.93 11.22Taiwan
12.68     10.39     11.64     9.93      11.63
 
2x2x2 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 2.32 2.94Japan
3.13      2.47      2.32      3.23      3.28
2Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.38 2.94Japan
2.82      4.57      3.03      2.97      2.38
3Rituraj Sohoni 1.75 3.14India
DNF       3.95      1.75      2.92      2.55
4Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2.23 3.14Japan
3.66      5.73      2.23      2.43      3.32
5Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 2.71 3.14Japan
3.70      3.37      3.09      2.97      2.71
6Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 2.68 3.39Japan
2.99      3.76      3.86      2.68      3.43
7Leo Min-Bedford 2.71 3.40Canada
3.92      3.94      2.71      3.40      2.87
8Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.91 3.43Thailand
3.23      3.56      3.49      2.91      5.02
9Sophia Burian 2.53 3.45Germany
2.94      4.03      3.38      4.50      2.53
10Tristan Chua Yong 2.95 3.46Singapore
3.04      5.13      4.25      2.95      3.10
11Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 2.88 3.62Japan
2.88      3.39      4.21      3.62      3.86
12Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 3.13 3.87Malaysia
5.98      4.07      4.13      3.40      3.13
13Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2.75 3.89Japan
2.75      3.35      5.81      3.53      4.79
14Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 2.13 4.05Republic of Korea
3.77      4.97      3.40      5.32      2.13
15Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2.26 4.05Japan
4.41      4.48      3.66      4.09      2.26
16Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 2.46 4.11Japan
2.46      5.17      2.49      4.66      5.27
17Junya Tomita (富田純也) 2.94 4.15Japan
4.68      2.94      3.99      11.18     3.77
18Amey Gaba 3.74 4.21India
4.41      4.64      3.74      4.08      4.15
19Kei Kishimoto (岸本敬) 3.59 4.26Japan
3.68      5.35      5.07      4.02      3.59
20Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 3.92 4.42Japan
3.92      4.81      6.41      4.07      4.38
21Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2.82 4.50Japan
3.75      6.87      4.42      2.82      5.34
22Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) 3.50 4.50Japan
4.76      5.24      4.94      3.80      3.50
23Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 3.51 4.50Japan
6.04      3.67      6.55      3.51      3.78
24Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 3.38 4.56Japan
4.75      3.51      5.41      6.11      3.38
25Xuan Liu (刘璇) 4.30 4.70China
4.87      4.78      4.30      4.44      6.97
26Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3.86 4.78Taiwan
4.51      5.44      6.12      3.86      4.38
27Ken Tezuka (手塚健) 4.22 4.79Japan
5.06      4.97      4.22      4.33      5.94
28Shu Hamasuna (浜砂柊) 2.89 4.80Japan
4.65      5.17      4.57      2.89      6.09
29Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 3.83 4.84Japan
3.83      5.24      4.85      5.69      4.43
30Sota Ui (宇井颯汰) 2.98 4.86Japan
4.88      5.18      4.95      2.98      4.74
31Yuito Nozaki (野崎結人) 3.68 4.93Japan
3.68      4.42      4.72      5.65      6.23
32Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 3.55 5.02Japan
4.41      6.73      6.98      3.55      3.91
33Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 3.08 5.03Japan
3.08      DNF       4.85      4.46      5.79
34Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4.01 5.05Japan
7.48      4.43      4.88      5.83      4.01
35Kaito Mori (森海斗) 3.81 5.08Japan
4.63      3.81      7.07      4.90      5.70
36Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 4.56 5.10Japan
5.11      5.00      DNF       4.56      5.19
37Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 3.67 5.11Japan
3.67      5.60      4.85      5.91      4.89
38Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 3.54 5.21Japan
5.85      3.54      6.13      5.02      4.76
39Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 4.24 5.22Japan
5.83      7.29      5.20      4.62      4.24
40Takumi Fujiwara (藤原拓巳) 3.48 5.26Japan
5.17      3.48      5.13      5.54      5.47
41Raphaël Pihet 3.12 5.29France
6.66      5.70      3.12      3.50      8.66
42Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 4.95 5.39Japan
5.12      5.95      5.13      4.95      5.92
43Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 4.17 5.53Japan
4.17      5.45      5.72      5.41      9.16
44Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 4.95 5.59Japan
5.32      6.94      6.16      4.95      5.30
45Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 4.07 5.70Japan
7.10      DNF       5.87      4.13      4.07
46Ko Youngjin (고영진) 5.26 5.76Republic of Korea
5.75      6.12      5.26      5.73      5.79
47Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 3.93 5.77China
5.41      9.17      4.44      3.93      7.46
48Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 4.38 5.80Japan
9.19      6.10      5.66      4.38      5.65
49Akito Takei (武井章人) 4.27 5.81Japan
6.74      4.27      9.15      4.46      6.22
50Seita Katayama (片山誓汰) 3.89 5.82Japan
6.29      4.79      6.38      7.92      3.89
51Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.39 5.93Taiwan
4.39      7.94      4.84      5.02      DNF
52Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 3.69 6.04Japan
3.82      9.43      DNF       3.69      4.88
53Cheng Tan (谭丞) 3.98 6.08China
5.38      6.99      5.88      3.98      16.14
54Daryl Aliben 3.02 6.09Philippines
6.77      5.22      3.02      10.81     6.28
55Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 5.23 6.26Japan
5.53      6.87      5.23      6.38      7.29
56Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 3.39 6.31Japan
6.39      8.46      6.75      3.39      5.79
57Takaomi Goto (後藤崇臣) 5.45 6.40Japan
8.03      6.41      6.22      5.45      6.56
58Shota Shimazaki (嶋﨑翔太) 5.06 6.42Japan
5.80      9.38      6.93      5.06      6.52
59Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 4.16 6.52Japan
11.48     8.09      6.30      5.16      4.16
60Yoso Katsu (勝世聡) 5.44 6.52Japan
6.63      5.72      10.96     7.22      5.44
61Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 5.97 6.53Japan
6.57      6.72      6.29      7.54      5.97
62Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 3.48 6.58Thailand
9.98      5.85      11.64     3.92      3.48
63Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 4.05 6.60Japan
7.14      11.07     7.37      5.29      4.05
64Hideki Kadobe (角部秀樹) 4.76 6.71Japan
6.28      7.09      6.86      4.76      6.99
65Yuya Tanaka (田中蓉也) 5.90 6.72Japan
7.07      10.46     5.90      6.85      6.23
66Seowon Hong (홍서원) 4.71 6.77Republic of Korea
7.05      7.17      6.09      4.71      12.26
67Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 5.37 6.78Japan
5.97      6.41      5.37      9.97      7.95
68Kotaro Minami (南孝太郎) 4.91 6.80Japan
5.36      7.26      8.19      4.91      7.77
69Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 5.54 7.08Japan
5.54      11.59     5.87      7.86      7.50
70Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 4.50 7.21Japan
4.50      9.79      4.93      7.05      9.66
71Shido Takagi (高木志導) 3.93 7.34Japan
3.93      7.08      6.93      10.40     8.02
72Hibiki Ashitani (芦谷響) 5.42 7.34Japan
7.03      5.42      6.21      10.95     8.78
73Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 5.55 7.35Japan
7.68      7.77      5.55      7.55      6.83
74Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗) 3.92 7.47Japan
3.92      8.04      8.21      6.16      8.20
75Han Wu (吳翰) 5.80 7.57Taiwan
14.14     6.73      5.80      7.10      8.87
76Zihe Li (李子翯) 5.24 7.66China
8.30      6.98      5.24      15.19     7.70
77Koki Takahashi (高橋光輝) 6.48 7.72Japan
8.80      7.04      7.33      9.10      6.48
78Yuto Date (伊達優人) 6.80 7.75Japan
7.39      7.40      8.45      6.80      9.90
79Lui Kasahara (笠原琉位) 5.69 7.91Japan
8.54      8.73      5.69      7.95      7.24
80Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 6.53 8.04Japan
7.24      11.23     8.53      6.53      8.35
81Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作) 6.21 8.44Japan
19.11     9.93      6.21      7.81      7.58
82Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 6.73 8.48Japan
6.83      14.26     9.25      6.73      9.37
83Tatsuto Igarashi (五十嵐達人) 7.64 9.09Japan
9.38      7.68      10.22     7.64      13.54
84Hideo Miyahara (宮原英雄) 6.04 9.11Japan
7.47      11.42     15.75     8.45      6.04
85Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 7.27 9.34Japan
20.27     9.79      8.81      7.27      9.43
86Yudai Furukawa (古川雄大) 8.04 9.59Japan
8.89      12.08     11.45     8.04      8.42
87Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎) 6.85 9.87Japan
6.85      11.49     DNF       9.60      8.53
88Riku Akiyama (秋山吏玖) 7.75 9.90Japan
8.98      16.37     7.75      12.55     8.18
89Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 4.97 10.10Japan
4.97      12.46     7.92      9.92      16.01
90Hiroki Kitaoka (北岡大樹) 9.77 11.30Japan
9.77      11.89     10.32     11.71     11.87
91Yuta Yamada (山田遥太) 5.59 12.81Japan
14.52     8.25      5.59      17.27     15.66
92Kotaro Higuchi (樋口航太郎) 10.65 Japan
13.39     10.65
93Megumi Hattori (服部恵美) 11.79 Japan
27.90     11.79
94Taisei Hikita (疋田大誠) 13.08 Japan
16.80     13.08
95Asami Ookusa (大艸朝未) 13.26 Japan
21.79     13.26
96Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 13.37 Malaysia
18.66     13.37
97Takafumi Ogawa (小川貴史) 14.87 Japan
14.87     28.69
98Shinichi Saito (斉藤伸一) 17.89 Japan
17.89     DNF
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 3.11 3.53Japan
3.11      3.62      3.38      4.53      3.58
2Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 2.04 3.57Japan
4.58      2.86      2.04      3.27      5.62
3Leo Min-Bedford 3.06 3.59Canada
3.06      3.68      3.58      5.31      3.52
4Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.91 3.62Thailand
3.98      4.40      3.45      2.91      3.44
5Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.79 3.66Japan
3.00      4.52      2.79      3.47      13.40
6Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 3.46 3.69Japan
3.46      3.68      3.74      5.37      3.66
7Sophia Burian 3.18 3.83Germany
5.76      4.49      3.29      3.18      3.71
8Tristan Chua Yong 2.38 3.89Singapore
2.38      3.13      4.85      3.69      4.87
9Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 3.11 4.06Japan
5.20      5.07      3.65      3.11      3.45
10Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 3.01 4.09Japan
4.12      4.75      4.14      3.01      4.00
11Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 3.95 4.91Malaysia
6.60      5.69      3.95      4.14      4.91
12Rituraj Sohoni 3.44 4.97India
3.44      5.93      5.45      4.29      5.16
 
4x4x4 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Rituraj Sohoni 28.72 29.83India
29.58     28.94     30.96     28.72     31.40
2Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 27.72 30.50Japan
29.61     27.72     31.85     34.38     30.03
3Matty Hiroto Inaba 27.60 30.72United States
33.27     34.27     30.46     27.60     28.43
4Yu Sajima (佐島優) 27.71 32.03Japan
27.71     32.34     37.41     31.80     31.95
5Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 29.67 32.26Japan
30.69     29.67     35.99     35.90     30.18
6Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 31.05 32.79Japan
31.05     39.44     31.36     34.91     32.10
7Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 32.56 35.42Japan
37.76     34.20     43.15     34.30     32.56
8Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 31.40 36.76Japan
33.97     31.40     36.01     40.30     43.66
9Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 35.70 37.06Japan
36.08     38.03     35.70     37.06     44.59
10Tristan Chua Yong 33.91 37.95Singapore
41.19     33.91     DNF       34.30     38.37
11Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 28.80 38.25Japan
28.80     32.94     41.23     41.17     40.64
12Daryl Aliben 34.15 38.40Philippines
35.97     40.37     38.85     34.15     43.11
13Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 34.11 40.23Japan
40.27     39.17     41.24     34.11     42.10
14Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 38.03 40.90Japan
40.13     42.57     40.01     38.03     47.04
15Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 38.84 40.91Japan
39.96     43.12     38.84     39.64     48.14
16Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 37.66 41.02Malaysia
37.66     39.02     43.15     40.89     44.08
17Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 34.01 41.17Taiwan
42.09     35.74     46.50     34.01     45.68
18Sophia Burian 33.39 41.52Germany
44.66     43.89     51.65     33.39     36.02
19Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) 37.67 42.28Japan
44.43     39.42     45.78     42.99     37.67
20Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 35.26 42.31Japan
43.79     35.26     39.72     43.43     43.85
21Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 34.33 42.89Malaysia
41.87     52.47     44.01     42.78     34.33
22Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 35.64 42.95Thailand
42.19     44.61     46.35     42.05     35.64
23Muhammad Badruddin 36.99 43.26Indonesia
48.29     46.36     39.98     36.99     43.45
24Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 36.58 43.32Japan
36.58     47.61     42.08     47.93     40.27
25Raphaël Pihet 36.86 43.62France
45.76     44.75     40.63     45.49     36.86
26Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 39.25 45.03Japan
48.95     45.33     46.17     43.59     39.25
27Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 40.74 45.03Japan
46.84     42.75     40.74     52.86     45.49
28Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 37.72 45.16Japan
48.56     37.72     54.93     43.39     43.54
29Xuan Liu (刘璇) 40.00 46.30China
43.51     57.09     43.25     52.15     40.00
30Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 41.94 46.32Japan
46.80     51.16     41.94     45.73     46.42
31Ko Youngjin (고영진) 39.94 46.42Republic of Korea
39.94     45.31     46.60     47.34     47.45
32Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 44.66 47.12Taiwan
45.26     46.81     44.66     49.28     1:19.48
33Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 44.99 47.16Japan
49.94     45.01     46.52     44.99     50.82
34Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 38.09 47.18Thailand
48.86     43.84     52.65     48.84     38.09
35Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 43.94 48.53Japan
49.09     47.81     48.68     43.94     55.72
36Sota Ui (宇井颯汰) 41.71 49.50Japan
47.19     53.08     53.97     41.71     48.22
37Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 44.24 49.60Japan
51.49     44.38     44.24     52.92     1:02.63
38Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 44.62 49.84Japan
48.38     54.47     44.62     1:07.60   46.68
39Leo Min-Bedford 42.85 50.03Canada
DNF       43.85     59.82     46.41     42.85
40Seiya Tsuji (辻聖也) 41.30 50.10Japan
46.48     41.30     54.73     49.09     55.46
41Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 46.64 50.22Japan
52.10     55.84     46.64     49.41     49.16
42Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 45.06 50.93Japan
59.43     54.94     47.65     45.06     50.20
43Kaito Mori (森海斗) 43.88 51.79Japan
43.88     53.52     50.81     51.04     57.42
44Amey Gaba 45.48 52.04India
53.55     1:02.37   56.41     45.48     46.15
45Ahsanul Insan Hamid 43.80 52.25Indonesia
52.22     56.70     43.80     54.34     50.19
46Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 43.23 53.54Japan
1:11.66   43.23     56.76     52.72     51.13
47Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 45.53 55.03Japan
56.38     50.93     1:04.54   45.53     57.79
48Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 49.87 56.38Japan
58.65     49.87     58.85     51.65     1:00.29
49Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 41.26 56.48Japan
57.65     1:07.47   55.99     41.26     55.79
50Yuito Nozaki (野崎結人) 52.29 57.27Japan
1:08.49   53.28     52.29     58.17     1:00.36
51Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 52.41 57.28Taiwan
56.34     52.61     1:02.90   1:04.12   52.41
52Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 52.26 57.53Japan
1:03.48   52.39     1:03.59   52.26     56.73
53Choi Do-Hee 46.70 57.56Republic of Korea
1:10.46   54.48     58.94     46.70     59.27
54Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 55.04 57.72Japan
1:01.68   58.78     57.15     55.04     57.23
55Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 48.60 58.81Japan
59.36     49.01     48.60     1:18.78   1:08.06
56Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 55.08 59.50Japan
55.08     1:05.49   1:06.08   57.14     55.87
57Kei Kishimoto (岸本敬) 56.72 1:00.57Japan
56.72     1:07.85   59.09     1:04.03   58.59
58Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 55.14 1:02.46Japan
1:05.57   55.14     1:06.29   55.53     1:10.97
59Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃) 52.64 1:02.98Japan
59.37     1:05.53   1:16.93   52.64     1:04.03
60Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 58.38 1:03.51Japan
58.38     1:03.70   1:07.44   59.55     1:07.27
61Seita Katayama (片山誓汰) 1:00.38 Japan
1:00.38   1:04.56
62Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基) 1:00.85 Japan
1:07.57   1:00.85
63Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 1:02.10 Japan
1:08.30   1:02.10
64Shu Hamasuna (浜砂柊) 1:02.20 Japan
1:02.20   1:10.86
65Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) 1:02.68 Japan
1:02.68   1:17.24
66Han Wu (吳翰) 1:03.15 Taiwan
1:03.15   1:06.46
67Riku Akiyama (秋山吏玖) 1:05.67 Japan
1:08.00   1:05.67
68Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 1:07.24 Japan
1:24.91   1:07.24
69Yuto Date (伊達優人) 1:14.28 Japan
1:14.28   1:35.23
70Lui Kasahara (笠原琉位) 1:34.63 Japan
1:45.27   1:34.63
71Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 1:50.81 Japan
1:50.81   1:55.72
72Teruyuki Honda (本多輝行) DNF Japan
DNF       DNF
72Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) DNF Malaysia
DNF       DNF
72Ataru Kawate (川手中) DNF Japan
DNF       DNF
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 25.46 28.63Japan
28.59     31.36     26.59     25.46     30.70
2Rituraj Sohoni 26.95 30.45India
29.49     36.07     33.61     28.25     26.95
3Matty Hiroto Inaba 29.88 31.72United States
29.88     33.25     31.02     32.43     31.72
4Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 30.64 32.06Japan
31.47     30.64     33.82     35.36     30.88
5Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 29.18 34.45Japan
38.64     50.88     32.07     29.18     32.63
6Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 31.05 34.47Japan
32.99     35.75     35.49     34.93     31.05
7Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 31.72 35.24Japan
35.68     35.06     31.72     36.39     34.98
8Yu Sajima (佐島優) 34.84 36.42Japan
38.45     36.86     34.84     36.28     36.11
9Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 35.84 37.10Japan
36.05     37.69     35.84     38.39     37.56
10Tristan Chua Yong 38.19 39.42Singapore
DNF       39.91     40.02     38.33     38.19
11Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 35.50 39.69Japan
37.56     35.50     41.28     40.23     45.61
12Daryl Aliben 34.65 39.97Philippines
41.58     37.82     40.51     46.84     34.65
 
5x5x5 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 53.64 57.97Taiwan
58.93     1:00.09   1:04.97   53.64     54.90
2Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 54.21 58.31Japan
54.21     1:01.47   59.71     1:00.48   54.74
3Matty Hiroto Inaba 55.61 1:01.07United States
59.53     1:03.06   1:02.12   1:01.55   55.61
4Yu Sajima (佐島優) 56.70 1:02.20Japan
1:01.04   1:03.76   1:03.57   56.70     1:01.98
5Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 1:00.17 1:02.67Japan
1:02.25   1:01.73   1:04.03   1:00.17   1:04.72
6Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:03.46 1:04.07Japan
1:04.15   1:04.07   1:04.62   1:03.98   1:03.46
7Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:01.05 1:04.65Japan
1:03.28   1:01.05   1:05.12   1:05.55   1:06.19
8Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 58.01 1:06.26Japan
58.01     1:11.06   1:08.39   1:16.56   59.32
9Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:05.27 1:07.58Malaysia
1:06.74   1:09.35   1:11.05   1:06.65   1:05.27
10Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 59.99 1:07.70Japan
1:06.20   59.99     1:05.03   1:13.48   1:11.88
11Tristan Chua Yong 1:02.65 1:08.64Singapore
1:10.47   1:12.73   1:09.98   1:02.65   1:05.48
12Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 1:05.21 1:10.35Japan
1:08.40   1:05.21   1:14.26   1:12.24   1:10.40
13Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:09.56 1:11.02Japan
1:23.06   1:10.87   1:10.96   1:09.56   1:11.23
14Rituraj Sohoni 1:03.08 1:11.40India
1:10.08   1:10.44   1:13.69   1:17.65   1:03.08
15Raphaël Pihet 1:09.41 1:13.18France
1:13.69   1:09.41   1:12.76   1:14.39   1:13.09
16Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 1:03.86 1:13.92Japan
1:15.40   1:03.86   1:12.85   1:13.51   1:20.98
17Muhammad Badruddin 1:06.11 1:15.54Indonesia
1:22.24   1:14.62   1:06.11   1:09.76   1:23.88
18Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:11.30 1:16.38Republic of Korea
1:17.60   1:19.69   1:14.97   1:16.57   1:11.30
19Xuan Liu (刘璇) 1:11.31 1:16.43China
1:20.25   1:25.50   1:11.31   1:13.18   1:15.86
20Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:07.39 1:17.15Japan
1:18.24   1:19.57   1:07.39   1:25.07   1:13.65
21Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 1:07.11 1:17.16Japan
1:13.04   1:17.20   1:21.25   1:28.61   1:07.11
22Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 1:06.52 1:17.56Japan
1:29.87   1:19.52   1:18.44   1:14.73   1:06.52
23Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:09.76 1:19.00Japan
1:24.40   1:17.18   1:30.12   1:15.41   1:09.76
24Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 1:10.86 1:19.86Taiwan
1:25.89   1:21.01   1:10.86   1:16.46   1:22.12
25Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:11.75 1:20.14Japan
1:17.15   1:23.08   1:20.19   1:11.75   1:25.54
26Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 1:15.31 1:20.54Japan
1:20.26   1:18.50   1:29.37   1:15.31   1:22.87
27Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:18.65 1:21.44Malaysia
1:18.90   1:22.18   1:27.09   1:23.25   1:18.65
28Daryl Aliben 1:20.90 1:22.29Philippines
1:20.90   1:32.55   1:22.15   1:22.28   1:22.45
29Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 1:15.44 1:22.31Japan
1:26.17   1:22.91   1:15.44   1:22.35   1:21.68
30Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 1:17.86 1:23.91Malaysia
1:25.50   1:20.26   1:49.76   1:25.97   1:17.86
31Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 1:25.18 1:25.39Japan
1:25.18   1:40.04   1:25.27   1:25.20   1:25.71
32Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 1:09.15 1:27.41Thailand
1:33.29   1:29.79   1:33.68   1:19.15   1:09.15
33Sophia Burian 1:21.45 1:28.63Germany
1:35.15   1:21.45   1:27.98   1:28.15   1:29.76
34Seiya Tsuji (辻聖也) 1:20.55 1:28.84Japan
1:34.23   1:27.46   1:37.66   1:20.55   1:24.82
35Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:20.23 1:32.33Japan
1:32.57   1:20.23   1:32.44   1:34.22   1:31.97
36Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 1:23.96 1:33.41Japan
1:38.28   1:28.93   1:33.03   1:52.95   1:23.96
37Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) 1:30.15 1:33.80Japan
1:31.52   1:30.15   1:52.98   1:33.79   1:36.08
38Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 1:30.27 1:39.05Japan
1:49.70   1:37.62   1:30.27   1:41.34   1:38.18
39Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:36.36 1:45.77Japan
2:09.21   1:36.36   1:49.56   1:39.12   1:48.64
40Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 1:37.24 1:47.66Japan
1:37.24   1:50.81   1:50.69   1:44.65   1:47.65
41Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 1:41.39 Japan
2:07.38   1:41.39
42Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:44.63 Japan
2:02.94   1:44.63
43Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 1:47.45 Japan
1:47.45   1:51.21
44Amey Gaba 2:05.61 India
2:46.25   2:05.61
45Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) 2:06.00 Japan
2:08.65   2:06.00
46Atsushi Yazawa (矢澤篤) 2:18.29 Japan
DNF       2:18.29
47Kei Kishimoto (岸本敬) 2:18.76 Japan
2:44.82   2:18.76
48Koki Takahashi (高橋光輝) 2:32.79 Japan
2:32.79   2:52.43
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 48.78NR 52.43Japan
56.12     48.78     50.97     54.23     52.10
2Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 56.61 59.08Japan
1:07.73   56.73     58.21     56.61     1:02.30
3Matty Hiroto Inaba 57.49 1:00.41United States
1:00.23   57.93     1:03.08   1:05.31   57.49
4Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 54.37 1:02.07Taiwan
1:04.71   1:03.27   1:00.64   54.37     1:02.31
5Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 58.23 1:03.41Japan
1:01.94   1:08.16   1:12.69   1:00.14   58.23
6Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:01.56 1:04.21Malaysia
1:07.29   1:17.31   1:02.72   1:02.63   1:01.56
7Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 57.75 1:05.45Japan
58.68     1:15.02   57.75     1:11.35   1:06.31
8Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 54.42 1:05.83Japan
54.42     1:02.26   1:07.57   1:10.36   1:07.66
9Yu Sajima (佐島優) 50.46 1:06.45Japan
1:01.66   1:07.00   1:10.68   50.46     1:31.04
10Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 1:09.00 1:10.85Japan
1:09.65   1:15.39   1:10.81   1:09.00   1:12.10
11Tristan Chua Yong 1:04.80 1:11.16Singapore
1:09.91   1:14.71   1:12.63   1:04.80   1:10.93
12Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 1:09.82 1:17.50Japan
1:12.40   1:26.53   1:48.49   1:13.58   1:09.82
 
6x6x6 Cube    Combined Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:43.14NR 1:48.00Japan
1:53.88   1:43.14   1:46.98
2Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:48.28 1:55.37Japan
2:04.83   1:52.99   1:48.28
3Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:55.27 1:56.91Japan
1:55.27   1:59.52   1:55.94
4Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:52.28 2:01.48Taiwan
2:11.45   1:52.28   2:00.72
5Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:00.67 2:03.60Malaysia
2:07.74   2:02.39   2:00.67
6Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:03.53 2:06.69Japan
2:06.17   2:10.38   2:03.53
7Raphaël Pihet 2:04.52 2:07.14France
2:04.52   2:10.44   2:06.47
8Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:57.86 2:08.69Japan
2:07.86   2:20.34   1:57.86
9Matty Hiroto Inaba 1:53.14 2:09.21United States
1:53.14   2:14.97   2:19.52
10Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 2:04.71 2:10.36Japan
2:14.19   2:04.71   2:12.17
11Tristan Chua Yong 2:09.74 2:17.23Singapore
2:21.33   2:09.74   2:20.63
12Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 2:22.11 2:27.79Japan
2:38.92   2:22.11   2:22.34
13Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:20.07 2:28.25Japan
2:20.07   2:42.62   2:22.05
14Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 2:22.13 2:28.49Japan
2:30.94   2:32.40   2:22.13
15Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 2:24.72 2:30.02Japan
2:28.53   2:24.72   2:36.80
16Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:12.51 2:30.09Japan
2:27.67   2:50.09   2:12.51
17Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 2:19.84 2:30.50Japan
2:37.60   2:19.84   2:34.05
18Shugo Kawashima (川島柊吾) 2:29.94 2:33.29Japan
2:29.94   2:33.19   2:36.75
19Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 2:17.92 2:37.65Malaysia
2:36.81   2:58.22   2:17.92
20Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 2:34.22 2:40.28Japan
2:34.22   2:39.57   2:47.04
21Daryl Aliben 2:36.87 2:40.50Philippines
2:43.61   2:36.87   2:41.01
22Muhammad Badruddin 2:19.71 2:41.31Indonesia
2:57.68   2:19.71   2:46.53
23Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2:36.53 2:43.29Thailand
2:46.43   2:36.53   2:46.90
24Xuan Liu (刘璇) 2:37.67 2:43.68China
2:37.67   2:41.32   2:52.05
25Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 2:33.50 2:45.57Japan
2:53.59   2:33.50   2:49.62
26Sophia Burian 2:59.35 3:18.76Germany
2:59.35   3:24.31   3:32.61
27Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 3:05.77 Japan
3:05.77
28Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 3:22.63 Japan
3:22.63
29Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 3:27.15 Japan
3:27.15
30Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) 4:03.52 Japan
4:03.52
31Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 4:22.40 Taiwan
4:22.40
32Ahsanul Insan Hamid DNF Indonesia
DNF
 
7x7x7 Cube    Combined Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟)NR 2:25.90NR 2:32.80Malaysia
2:35.70   2:25.90   2:36.80
2Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:37.97NR 2:40.07Japan
2:39.24   2:37.97   2:43.00
3Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)NR 2:34.41 2:46.48Japan
2:43.33   3:01.69   2:34.41
4Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:44.33 2:50.00Taiwan
2:50.56   2:55.11   2:44.33
5Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:54.80 2:58.76Japan
2:55.37   3:06.10   2:54.80
6Raphaël Pihet 2:54.05 3:02.17France
3:08.18   2:54.05   3:04.28
7Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:53.95 3:05.91Japan
2:58.80   3:24.97   2:53.95
8Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 3:00.41 3:07.10Japan
3:00.41   3:16.02   3:04.87
9Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:55.82 3:07.67Japan
3:15.06   2:55.82   3:12.13
10Matty Hiroto Inaba 3:02.21 3:09.38United States
3:03.07   3:22.87   3:02.21
11Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:04.63 3:13.07Japan
3:09.28   3:04.63   3:25.30
12Tristan Chua Yong 3:03.70 3:13.22Singapore
3:15.01   3:20.94   3:03.70
13Shugo Kawashima (川島柊吾) 2:58.15 3:14.09Japan
3:23.43   3:20.68   2:58.15
14Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3:27.56 3:31.91Japan
3:30.43   3:37.73   3:27.56
15Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 3:27.20 3:32.42Japan
3:27.20   3:34.52   3:35.54
16Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 3:23.60 3:35.17Japan
3:33.34   3:23.60   3:48.58
17Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 3:31.81 3:35.28Taiwan
3:38.98   3:35.05   3:31.81
18Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 3:38.75 3:42.04Japan
3:39.57   3:47.80   3:38.75
19Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 4:06.79 Japan
4:06.79
20Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 4:16.66 Japan
4:16.66
21Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 4:29.85 Japan
4:29.85
22Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 4:45.05 Thailand
4:45.05
23Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 4:49.28 Japan
4:49.28
24Sophia Burian 5:33.95 Germany
5:33.95
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    First    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 31.90 DNFJapan
31.90     DNF       DNF
2Akito Takei (武井章人) 36.64 DNFJapan
45.11     DNF       36.64
3Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 38.86 DNFJapan
38.86     DNF       DNF
4Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 45.46 DNFJapan
DNF       45.46     DNF
5Ahsanul Insan Hamid 46.90 DNFIndonesia
DNF       46.90     DNF
6Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 49.56 55.73Japan
54.72     49.56     1:02.90
7Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:01.04 DNFJapan
DNF       1:01.04   1:04.65
8Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 1:06.24 DNFJapan
DNF       1:06.24   DNF
9Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 1:09.81 DNFJapan
1:15.47   DNF       1:09.81
10Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 1:11.78 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       1:11.78
11Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:14.98 DNFJapan
1:14.98   DNF       DNF
12Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1:15.54 DNFJapan
DNF       1:23.82   1:15.54
13Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:18.60 DNFJapan
DNF       1:18.60   DNF
14Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 1:19.71 DNFJapan
DNF       1:19.71   DNF
15Ko Youngjin (고영진) 1:26.27 1:43.62Republic of Korea
1:26.27   2:14.93   1:29.65
16Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 1:33.49 DNFJapan
DNF       1:33.49   DNF
17Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 1:36.69 DNFJapan
1:36.69   1:59.51   DNF
18Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 1:38.25 1:49.18Japan
1:52.94   1:56.34   1:38.25
19Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 1:53.90 DNFJapan
1:53.90   DNF       DNF
20Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基) 1:54.85 DNFJapan
DNF       1:54.85   DNF
21Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 2:00.08 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       2:00.08
22Yohei Hayashi (林洋平) 2:13.73 DNFJapan
2:13.73   2:57.19   DNF
23Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 2:35.79 DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       DNF       2:35.79
24Ryota Hiraoka (平岡遼太) 2:37.58 DNFJapan
2:37.58   DNF       DNF
25Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 2:45.46 3:02.62Japan
2:45.46   3:04.81   3:17.58
26Sophia Burian 2:47.56 DNFGermany
DNF       DNF       2:47.56
27Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) 3:56.06 DNFJapan
DNF       3:56.06   DNF
28Yuya Tanaka (田中蓉也) 4:05.90 DNFJapan
4:05.90   DNF       DNF
29Tatsuto Igarashi (五十嵐達人) 4:27.69 DNFJapan
4:27.69   DNF       DNF
30Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗) 4:39.20 DNFJapan
DNF       4:39.20   DNS
31Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作) 8:24.26 DNFJapan
8:24.26   DNS       DNS
32Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
32Satoshi Suzuki (鈴木聡) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNS
32Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNS       DNS
32Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) DNF DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       DNS
32Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNS
32Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNS
32Seita Katayama (片山誓汰) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNS       DNS
32Takeshi Hino (日野健志) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNS
32Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
32Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
32Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNS
32Kento Nakai (中井健斗) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
32Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) DNF DNFMalaysia
DNF       DNF       DNF
32Riku Akiyama (秋山吏玖) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNS
32Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
32Kohei Abe (阿部航平) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
32Yuto Date (伊達優人) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNS
32Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNS       DNS
32Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
32Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
32Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNS
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ahsanul Insan HamidNR 26.08 33.25Indonesia
33.28     40.40     26.08
2Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 35.74 DNFJapan
DNF       35.74     43.02
3Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 38.12 DNFJapan
45.39     DNF       38.12
4Akito Takei (武井章人) 40.93 DNFJapan
DNF       40.93     DNF
5Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 1:03.86 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       1:03.86
6Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:14.53 DNFJapan
DNF       1:14.53   DNF
7Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 1:56.24 DNFJapan
DNF       1:56.24   DNF
8Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
8Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
8Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
8Kou Oobatake (大畠功) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
8Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Naoto Sato (佐藤尚人) 30 Japan
30
2Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 32 Japan
32
2Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 32 Japan
32
2Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 32 Japan
32
5Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 33 Japan
33
6Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 34 Japan
34
7Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 35 Japan
35
8Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 36 Japan
36
9Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 37 Malaysia
37
10Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 38 Japan
38
11Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 39 Malaysia
39
11Ko Youngjin (고영진) 39 Republic of Korea
39
13Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 41 Japan
41
13Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 41 Malaysia
41
15Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 43 Taiwan
43
16Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 44 Japan
44
17Han Wu (吳翰) 46 Taiwan
46
18Shoji Ueda (植田昌司) 48 Japan
48
18Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 48 Japan
48
20Ahsanul Insan Hamid 49 Indonesia
49
21Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 50 Japan
50
22Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 68 Malaysia
68
23Seita Katayama (片山誓汰) DNF Japan
DNF
23Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) DNF Japan
DNF
23Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) DNF Japan
DNF
23Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) DNF Japan
DNF
23Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) DNF Japan
DNF
23Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) DNF Japan
DNF
23Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) DNF Japan
DNF
23Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) DNF Japan
DNF
23Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) DNF Japan
DNF
23Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) DNF Japan
DNF
23Yuto Date (伊達優人) DNF Japan
DNF
23Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) DNF Japan
DNF
23Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) DNF Japan
DNF
23Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) DNF Japan
DNF
23Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) DNF Japan
DNF
23Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) DNF Japan
DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.01 12.95Japan
11.05     14.98     12.82     15.32     11.01
2Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.96 13.45Japan
12.83     11.96     15.52     14.78     12.73
3Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 10.65 13.87Japan
29.36     14.37     14.48     12.77     10.65
4Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 14.65 15.09Japan
14.65     15.37     15.52     15.16     14.74
5Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 12.60 15.32Malaysia
12.60     15.76     16.10     16.54     14.11
6Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 12.88 15.71Japan
15.16     12.88     16.49     18.37     15.49
7Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 12.55 15.74Japan
16.28     12.55     17.92     13.02     19.78
8Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 13.43 16.15Japan
19.80     13.43     14.71     19.41     14.32
9Leo Min-Bedford 13.83 16.39Canada
13.83     13.98     16.71     18.47     19.02
10Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) 13.72 16.47Japan
16.66     13.72     18.61     15.97     16.79
11Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 14.73 16.78Thailand
18.01     16.14     14.73     18.87     16.18
12Matty Hiroto Inaba 16.57 17.23United States
20.50     16.57     17.35     17.35     17.00
13Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 12.49 17.51Thailand
18.01     17.59     22.28     16.93     12.49
14Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 15.77 17.96Japan
18.32     18.31     22.42     17.24     15.77
15Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 14.94 18.12Japan
24.20     17.02     14.94     18.85     18.50
16Tristan Chua Yong 16.31 18.15Singapore
18.41     17.77     16.31     20.23     18.26
17Muhammad Badruddin 15.19 18.34Indonesia
19.48     19.59     19.91     15.19     15.96
18Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 18.00 19.51Japan
20.59     19.11     18.00     18.82     21.81
19Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 18.52 19.73Republic of Korea
18.52     20.45     19.42     19.32     24.03
20Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 18.11 20.62Taiwan
19.38     19.47     23.01     18.11     23.62
21Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 15.54 20.84Japan
26.38     19.73     23.28     19.52     15.54
22Raphaël Pihet 19.26 21.32France
20.19     22.04     21.73     22.81     19.26
23Ko Youngjin (고영진) 17.49 22.12Republic of Korea
22.01     25.32     21.91     22.43     17.49
24Sophia Burian 19.85 22.42Germany
19.87     19.85     23.76     23.64     23.97
25Yuito Nozaki (野崎結人) 20.72 22.98Japan
21.69     23.79     23.47     23.99     20.72
26Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 19.54 23.25Japan
22.09     25.00     29.04     22.66     19.54
27Daryl Aliben 15.93 23.29Philippines
25.29     32.09     22.98     15.93     21.60
28Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 17.14 23.93Japan
22.18     24.18     28.10     25.42     17.14
29Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗) 20.38 24.58Japan
23.74     20.38     29.08     24.02     25.99
30Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 20.12 24.98Japan
22.12     20.12     28.99     26.50     26.32
31Choi Do-Hee 24.09 27.07Republic of Korea
28.46     26.27     24.09     26.49     33.08
32Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 25.55 28.05Japan
27.26     30.49     37.77     25.55     26.40
33Tatsuto Igarashi (五十嵐達人) 25.77 29.09Japan
31.02     27.40     25.77     29.94     29.94
34Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基) 26.18 29.81Japan
26.56     45.35     26.18     26.22     36.64
35Amey Gaba 31.43 India
31.43     43.41
36Kaito Mori (森海斗) 31.51 Japan
31.51     49.56
37Seowon Hong (홍서원) 31.52 Republic of Korea
31.73     31.52
38Koki Takahashi (高橋光輝) 34.22 Japan
47.40     34.22
39Kei Kishimoto (岸本敬) 39.45 Japan
39.45     42.57
40Seita Katayama (片山誓汰) 40.10 Japan
49.48     40.10
41Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 42.31 Japan
46.63     42.31
42Yuto Date (伊達優人) 44.65 Japan
44.65     51.34
43Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 51.07 Malaysia
51.07     DNF
44Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) DNF Malaysia
DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.35 12.24Japan
12.02     12.61     12.10     11.35     13.95
2Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.17 14.45Japan
12.17     14.41     19.95     13.67     15.28
3Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 12.33 14.47Japan
14.12     13.96     12.33     15.59     15.34
4Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 11.96 14.54Malaysia
15.77     11.96     12.81     15.04     20.34
5Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 13.36 14.55Japan
15.29     14.25     14.11     15.35     13.36
6Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 13.89 14.91Japan
18.14     14.27     14.09     13.89     16.38
7Leo Min-Bedford 13.84 15.02Canada
15.71     15.62     14.24     13.84     15.21
8Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 13.88 15.52Japan
14.91     13.88     14.74     16.92     22.29
9Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 13.52 15.74Thailand
14.68     13.52     15.32     17.21     19.46
10Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) 15.00 16.09Japan
15.76     15.08     18.62     15.00     17.43
11Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 14.23 16.95Japan
17.10     17.13     14.23     16.62     18.33
12Matty Hiroto Inaba 16.23 17.82United States
22.32     18.17     16.23     18.80     16.50
 
3x3x3 With Feet    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 31.34 33.17Japan
41.75     33.00     31.34     33.84     32.66
2Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 36.02 41.73Republic of Korea
40.97     36.02     48.83     39.71     44.52
3Muhammad Badruddin 40.52 44.72Indonesia
40.52     59.65     41.88     46.56     45.71
4Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 54.44 1:01.98Taiwan
1:13.41   55.00     1:09.25   54.44     1:01.69
5Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 56.65 1:02.00Japan
59.44     56.65     1:03.91   1:02.66   1:06.22
6Tristan Chua Yong 52.06 1:06.41Singapore
1:13.91   1:04.96   1:01.94   52.06     1:12.33
7Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:09.43 1:28.71Japan
1:29.11   1:27.02   1:53.13   1:09.43   1:30.00
8Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 1:30.25 Japan
1:30.25   1:41.50
9Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) DNF Japan
DNF       DNF
 
Clock    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 6.20 6.65Japan
12.32     6.20      6.26      6.89      6.80
2Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟)NR 5.12 7.07Malaysia
6.80      DNF       7.35      5.12      7.06
3Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.02 7.35Japan
8.31      6.02      6.14      13.06     7.61
4Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6.56 7.42Japan
6.65      6.56      12.57     8.22      7.39
5Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 7.52 7.69Japan
7.54      7.63      7.52      7.90      8.50
6Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 7.35 7.84Malaysia
7.57      8.22      7.35      7.97      7.97
7Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 7.86 8.26Japan
7.86      8.80      8.13      15.51     7.86
8Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 8.19 9.13Japan
9.75      10.05     8.19      9.30      8.34
9Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 8.42 9.84Japan
10.54     9.49      9.50      8.42      15.34
10Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 9.61 10.15Malaysia
11.01     9.89      9.96      10.59     9.61
11Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 10.01 10.96Japan
10.11     11.75     11.03     10.01     12.43
12Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 9.87 11.75Malaysia
14.58     11.66     11.85     11.73     9.87
13Tristan Chua Yong 9.96 11.78Singapore
11.59     9.96      12.10     12.08     11.66
14Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 10.83 12.58Japan
12.37     13.00     12.38     13.88     10.83
15Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.78 12.60Japan
15.42     10.97     17.52     11.40     10.78
16Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 11.20 12.96Taiwan
13.97     11.20     13.90     11.26     13.71
17Choi Do-Hee 11.49 13.30Republic of Korea
DNF       13.98     11.88     14.05     11.49
18Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 11.91 13.66Japan
14.60     13.39     12.99     DNF       11.91
19Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 12.89 14.19Malaysia
14.99     12.89     13.42     14.17     DNF
20Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 14.02 14.85Japan
14.02     14.73     DNF       15.19     14.63
21Han Wu (吳翰) 13.63 20.81Taiwan
13.63     18.09     20.87     DNF       23.46
22Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 12.27 23.93Japan
12.27     21.72     25.07     DNF       25.01
23Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 11.53 DNFJapan
13.03     DNF       12.66     11.53     DNF
24Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 15.29 Japan
DNF       15.29
25Sophia Burian 15.54 Germany
19.62     15.54
26Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) 27.12 Japan
28.66     27.12
 
Clock    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.40 6.96Malaysia
6.89      8.43      7.07      6.40      6.93
2Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.21 7.24Japan
6.97      DNF       6.21      7.01      7.73
3Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 5.88 7.36Japan
8.37      8.33      7.69      5.88      6.06
4Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 5.77 7.73Japan
7.78      DNF       7.08      8.32      5.77
5Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 7.06 7.75Japan
7.33      8.53      8.26      7.65      7.06
6Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 6.76 7.79Japan
9.79      8.04      7.72      7.62      6.76
7Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 8.50 9.82Japan
8.50      9.54      10.25     DNF       9.66
8Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.69 10.68Malaysia
8.20      7.40      16.43     DNF       6.69
 
Megaminx    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 39.88NR 42.92Malaysia
44.26     39.88     55.34     43.88     40.62
2Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 39.85 43.42Japan
46.31     40.26     48.89     43.68     39.85
3Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 44.01 47.58Japan
49.78     44.01     44.93     56.07     48.04
4Kaito Mori (森海斗) 47.51 48.04Japan
47.66     52.73     47.52     47.51     48.93
5Tristan Chua Yong 41.86 52.50Singapore
DNF       41.86     52.58     53.00     51.91
6Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 49.42 57.91Malaysia
59.90     49.42     57.00     56.84     1:02.60
7Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 54.79 59.41Japan
1:01.89   59.57     57.03     54.79     1:01.62
8Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 55.04 1:02.60Japan
1:02.68   55.04     1:05.72   1:03.11   1:02.00
9Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 1:00.31 1:05.54Japan
1:05.02   1:00.31   1:04.35   1:10.72   1:07.25
10Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 59.08 1:06.69Japan
1:15.64   1:04.50   1:11.22   59.08     1:04.36
11Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:04.95 1:09.51Japan
1:17.93   1:06.99   1:11.63   1:09.92   1:04.95
12Daryl Aliben 1:06.64 1:10.09Philippines
1:17.46   1:07.55   1:06.99   1:15.73   1:06.64
13Xuan Liu (刘璇) 1:09.06 1:11.10China
1:11.55   1:09.06   1:09.16   1:12.60   1:15.22
14Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 1:04.96 1:12.09Japan
1:14.72   1:08.65   1:12.91   1:27.69   1:04.96
15Kenshiro Kawashima (川島健志郎) 1:07.01 1:15.54Japan
1:19.26   1:18.94   1:08.43   1:07.01   1:23.91
16Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:07.80 1:16.36Republic of Korea
1:19.10   1:16.79   1:13.71   1:18.59   1:07.80
17Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:07.60 1:17.68Japan
1:19.83   1:20.90   1:28.58   1:07.60   1:12.31
18Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 1:03.06 1:17.97China
1:17.58   1:13.05   1:28.96   1:03.06   1:23.27
19Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 1:16.93 1:18.21Japan
1:48.03   1:18.49   1:16.93   1:18.71   1:17.42
20Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:12.61 1:18.30Japan
1:18.53   1:18.32   1:28.11   1:18.04   1:12.61
21Kosuke Watarai (渡會康介) 1:13.16 1:19.26Japan
1:18.40   1:14.94   1:13.16   1:24.43   1:24.81
22Raphaël Pihet 1:10.83 1:20.32France
1:10.83   1:23.62   1:20.70   1:31.64   1:16.64
23Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 1:07.41 1:22.92Taiwan
1:07.41   1:15.22   1:32.58   1:20.96   1:34.05
24Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 1:15.11 1:25.58Japan
1:24.27   1:21.28   1:36.02   1:31.18   1:15.11
25Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 1:16.87 1:30.65Japan
1:26.89   1:31.53   1:16.87   1:48.64   1:33.54
26Choi Do-Hee 1:13.62 1:30.76Republic of Korea
1:37.81   1:23.10   DNF       1:31.36   1:13.62
27Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 1:29.12 1:34.38Japan
1:29.12   1:30.68   1:37.90   1:34.55   1:40.24
28Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 1:31.20 Japan
1:39.55   1:31.20
29Natsuki Shikibu (式部夏樹) 1:33.24 Japan
1:33.24   2:18.71
30Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 1:36.33 Thailand
1:36.33   1:40.72
31Leo Min-Bedford 1:37.44 Canada
1:37.44   DNF
32Sophia Burian 1:46.69 Germany
1:46.69   1:48.98
33Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 1:53.12 Malaysia
1:58.40   1:53.12
34Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) 2:06.74 Japan
DNF       2:06.74
35Ataru Kawate (川手中) 2:17.66 Japan
DNF       2:17.66
36Seita Katayama (片山誓汰) 2:20.87 Japan
2:20.87   DNF
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘)NR 38.85 43.12Malaysia
42.88     47.78     45.59     38.85     40.89
2Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 38.29 43.75Japan
46.36     38.29     41.66     45.83     43.77
3Kaito Mori (森海斗) 41.24 46.64Japan
45.81     51.19     46.99     41.24     47.11
4Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 41.66 49.55Japan
43.71     53.98     41.66     50.96     DNF
5Tristan Chua Yong 47.52 50.04Singapore
48.84     55.48     50.64     50.64     47.52
6Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 52.70 54.17Japan
54.74     54.19     52.70     53.57     56.94
7Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 52.97 56.20Japan
52.97     56.67     58.05     57.28     54.65
8Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 51.98 59.51Malaysia
58.36     51.98     1:04.26   55.92     DNF
 
Pyraminx    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.52 3.55Thailand
4.20      3.49      7.15      2.52      2.96
2Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 2.11 3.89Japan
2.11      6.80      3.04      5.36      3.28
3Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.60 3.91Japan
2.60      4.59      5.46      4.53      2.60
4Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.98 4.37Taiwan
4.96      2.98      5.61      3.06      5.09
5Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 3.93 4.83Japan
5.73      4.23      3.93      4.95      5.31
6Tristan Chua Yong 2.77 5.15Singapore
2.77      5.65      DNF       5.85      3.95
7Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 4.25 5.37Japan
6.61      4.32      6.96      5.18      4.25
8Leo Min-Bedford 3.07 5.46Canada
3.07      8.10      3.72      4.57      DNF
9Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 4.04 5.56China
6.67      4.04      6.08      5.06      5.53
10Kenshiro Kawashima (川島健志郎) 3.56 5.76Japan
3.56      6.55      4.93      8.87      5.81
11Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 5.03 5.79Japan
5.03      5.12      6.00      6.26      9.91
12Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 4.08 5.89Japan
6.79      6.88      4.08      5.63      5.25
13Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 5.27 5.91Japan
6.39      5.87      5.27      5.46      7.00
14Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 4.59 6.65Japan
13.76     4.59      6.98      5.29      7.69
15Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 4.65 6.68Japan
4.65      6.70      8.31      8.60      5.02
16Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 5.29 6.78Malaysia
7.61      6.54      6.51      5.29      7.29
17Yuito Nozaki (野崎結人) 5.83 7.30Japan
8.21      6.95      7.06      7.90      5.83
18Hiroshi Sawakuri (澤栗宏司) 5.54 7.34Japan
6.10      8.20      12.70     7.71      5.54
19Kosuke Watarai (渡會康介) 6.26 7.37Japan
6.26      13.46     8.58      6.87      6.66
20Sota Ui (宇井颯汰) 4.83 7.44Japan
8.27      4.83      8.08      6.54      7.69
21Sophia Burian 5.53 7.52Germany
8.94      5.53      7.28      6.70      8.59
22Kei Kishimoto (岸本敬) 5.74 7.72Japan
14.00     5.74      6.57      10.12     6.47
23Hayato Iida (飯田颯人) 6.87 8.23Japan
10.26     7.37      11.49     7.07      6.87
24Koki Takahashi (高橋光輝) 6.95 8.52Japan
8.06      14.26     8.63      6.95      8.88
25Raphaël Pihet 6.51 8.87France
9.42      9.47      9.51      7.72      6.51
26Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 7.54 9.00Japan
7.85      12.37     11.53     7.54      7.62
27Amey Gaba 6.35 9.10India
8.76      11.70     6.84      6.35      12.80
28Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) 6.14 9.47Japan
6.14      8.57      14.86     9.97      9.87
29Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 8.74 9.76Japan
10.28     9.06      10.50     9.95      8.74
30Shu Hamasuna (浜砂柊) 7.91 10.00Japan
10.32     9.45      11.05     7.91      10.23
31Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 5.60 10.94Japan
11.69     9.37      13.41     5.60      11.75
32Sho Ogata (緒方昭) 6.80 11.70Japan
14.36     9.19      11.65     14.25     6.80
33Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 7.16 11.86Japan
15.76     9.41      7.16      18.15     10.42
34Riku Akiyama (秋山吏玖) 8.09 13.47Japan
DNF       9.43      13.90     8.09      17.08
35Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 10.31 Malaysia
10.31     10.50
36Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 10.42 Japan
10.42     DNF
37Lui Kasahara (笠原琉位) 10.60 Japan
10.60     12.34
38Sumire Wada (和田菫) 10.63 Japan
10.63     13.35
39Seita Katayama (片山誓汰) 10.84 Japan
10.84     11.32
40Takaomi Goto (後藤崇臣) 13.08 Japan
13.08     15.43
41Seowon Hong (홍서원) 13.48 Republic of Korea
15.63     13.48
42Han Wu (吳翰) 13.60 Taiwan
13.60     19.24
43Shido Takagi (高木志導) 14.00 Japan
DNF       14.00
44Teruyuki Honda (本多輝行) 25.11 Japan
25.11     26.75
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 2.21 2.88Japan
2.97      2.74      2.93      3.47      2.21
2Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์)NR 1.74NR 3.02Thailand
4.94      2.74      2.82      3.51      1.74
3Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.77 3.30Taiwan
3.75      2.99      2.77      3.50      3.40
4Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)NR 1.44 3.33Japan
3.33      DNF       3.74      2.91      1.44
5Leo Min-Bedford 3.11 3.41Canada
4.39      3.11      3.35      3.24      3.64
6Tristan Chua Yong 2.82 4.56Singapore
4.55      5.57      3.57      6.80      2.82
7Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 2.48 4.93Japan
5.16      2.98      6.66      6.75      2.48
8Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 2.86 5.78Japan
5.95      7.33      4.22      7.16      2.86
 
Skewb    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Leo Min-Bedford 2.52 3.39Canada
2.52      4.12      3.25      3.69      3.23
2Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.82 3.39Japan
4.51      3.75      2.82      3.07      3.36
3Tristan Chua Yong 2.86 4.16Singapore
6.12      2.86      4.06      3.48      4.94
4Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 4.30 5.07Japan
7.41      4.30      4.66      6.23      4.31
5Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.91 5.14Taiwan
3.91      4.51      8.18      6.46      4.45
6Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 4.48 5.27Japan
5.52      4.48      9.50      5.47      4.83
7Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 3.36 5.72China
5.26      5.03      6.88      9.32      3.36
8Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 3.89 6.30Japan
11.55     4.53      4.25      10.11     3.89
9Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 4.85 7.17Japan
6.69      DNF       7.08      7.73      4.85
10Kaito Mori (森海斗) 3.96 7.61Japan
8.47      3.96      DNF       7.56      6.80
11Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 6.52 7.63Japan
6.52      8.99      8.36      7.98      6.54
12Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 5.75 8.56Japan
5.75      7.52      11.01     8.85      9.30
13Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 6.26 8.76Japan
11.17     6.26      6.62      10.72     8.95
14Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) 5.49 8.80Japan
5.49      14.21     5.56      10.86     9.98
15Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 5.30 9.21Thailand
11.49     5.30      7.96      9.07      10.60
16Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 6.58 9.29Japan
7.99      13.41     10.20     6.58      9.69
17Sophia Burian 7.73 10.33Germany
7.96      7.73      11.07     11.96     12.18
18Yuichiro Saito (齋藤雄一朗) 9.84 13.90Japan
9.84      16.73     16.70     10.32     14.67
19Seita Katayama (片山誓汰) 8.97 14.38Japan
8.97      11.49     19.87     17.65     14.01
20Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一) 10.06 Japan
DNF       10.06
21Kei Kishimoto (岸本敬) 10.81 Japan
10.81     15.49
22Amey Gaba 11.00 India
11.43     11.00
23Riku Akiyama (秋山吏玖) 11.09 Japan
11.09     DNF
24Asami Ookusa (大艸朝未) 11.18 Japan
11.18     11.32
25Raphaël Pihet 12.86 France
12.86     18.08
26Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 14.65 Malaysia
14.65     16.36
27Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 19.83 Japan
28.16     19.83
28Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 20.41 Japan
20.41     21.39
29Sumire Wada (和田菫) DNF Japan
DNF       DNF
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Leo Min-Bedford 2.30NR 3.04Canada
3.01      3.39      DNF       2.71      2.30
2Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 3.14 3.58Japan
3.21      3.68      3.14      3.86      5.27
3Tristan Chua Yong 3.61 4.39Singapore
6.11      4.37      3.74      3.61      5.05
4Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 4.41 5.14Japan
5.38      5.38      4.66      DNF       4.41
5Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.07 5.15Taiwan
8.62      5.15      6.02      4.07      4.28
6Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 4.42 5.39Japan
5.71      5.97      4.42      11.96     4.48
7Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 5.18 6.82China
6.54      8.19      5.95      7.97      5.18
8Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 4.97 7.47Japan
7.37      17.00     6.93      8.10      4.97
 
Square-1    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 8.97 10.63Japan
11.85     9.97      8.97      12.67     10.08
2Tristan Chua Yong 9.83NR 11.05Singapore
11.38     11.11     9.83      18.27     10.66
3Leo Min-Bedford 10.94 13.33Canada
15.63     13.21     13.83     12.95     10.94
4Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 10.48 13.66Japan
14.09     11.73     15.66     15.16     10.48
5Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 11.17 14.65Malaysia
15.02     27.65     15.38     11.17     13.56
6Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 13.62 15.75Japan
16.58     16.44     17.80     14.24     13.62
7Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 15.97 17.09Taiwan
17.31     24.37     17.17     16.78     15.97
8Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 15.81 17.32Japan
19.35     17.00     18.25     15.81     16.72
9Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 17.53 19.10Japan
18.85     20.62     18.76     17.53     19.70
10Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 13.84 19.70Japan
22.97     13.84     16.76     19.53     22.82
11Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 17.52 21.68Malaysia
23.95     27.15     21.06     17.52     20.02
12Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 19.24 21.99Japan
19.66     26.50     19.24     39.23     19.81
13Raphaël Pihet 17.19 25.82France
24.24     17.19     23.07     35.81     30.14
14Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 23.28 26.92Japan
25.48     26.67     23.28     29.33     28.60
15Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 20.74 26.99Japan
25.29     27.73     27.96     20.74     DNF
16Masaki Kouno (河野雅貴) 20.84 27.96Japan
27.86     27.59     20.84     35.59     28.42
17Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 17.82 28.71Malaysia
17.82     44.71     20.91     20.50     46.28
18Sophia Burian 21.74 28.83Germany
38.17     26.05     21.74     34.27     26.17
19Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 16.27 30.64Japan
43.20     24.36     24.35     16.27     49.44
20Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) 28.58 34.85Japan
40.55     29.17     28.58     34.84     52.33
21Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 25.08 DNFJapan
25.08     DNF       DNF       33.84     43.18
22Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 34.05 Thailand
34.05     35.97
23Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 34.70 Japan
34.70     35.32
24Seita Katayama (片山誓汰) 38.58 Japan
38.58     40.69
25Amey Gaba DNF India
DNF       DNF
25Yuto Date (伊達優人) DNF Japan
DNF       DNF
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tristan Chua Yong 8.88 11.59Singapore
9.69      8.88      14.49     11.76     13.31
2Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 10.91 12.06Japan
12.78     11.51     11.90     10.91     12.77
3Leo Min-Bedford 9.89 12.92Canada
16.43     14.68     12.16     9.89      11.92
4Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 11.43 13.80Malaysia
15.18     27.44     11.97     11.43     14.26
5Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 10.78 14.19Japan
12.29     18.81     13.22     17.06     10.78
6Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 12.26 14.70Japan
12.26     16.76     14.61     12.72     20.47
7Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 10.83 16.60Taiwan
18.51     18.53     17.34     10.83     13.96
8Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 14.30 18.14Japan
21.75     27.20     17.65     14.30     15.03
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:23.69 DNFJapan
DNF       3:37.44   3:23.69
2Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 6:24.99 DNFJapan
6:24.99   DNF       DNF
3Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 7:32.96 DNFJapan
7:32.96   DNF       10:52.00
4Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 7:38.51 DNFJapan
DNF       7:38.51   DNF
5Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 10:12.00 DNFMalaysia
DNF       DNF       10:12.00
6Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 10:56.00 DNFJapan
DNF       10:56.00   DNF
7Ko Youngjin (고영진) 12:53.00 DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       DNF       12:53.00
8Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 18:15.00 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       18:15.00
9Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 40:14.00 DNFJapan
DNF       40:14.00   DNS
10Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
10Ahsanul Insan Hamid DNF DNFIndonesia
DNF       DNF       DNF
10Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
10Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
10Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
10Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)NR 5:51.86 DNFJapan
5:51.86   DNF       7:05.09
2Ahsanul Insan HamidNR 8:27.43 DNFIndonesia
DNF       8:27.43   DNF
3Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 13:23.00 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       13:23.00
4Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 22:48.00 DNFJapan
22:48.00   DNF       DNF
5Ko Youngjin (고영진) 24:12.00 DNFRepublic of Korea
24:12.00   DNS       DNS
6Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 52:34.00 DNFJapan
52:34.00   DNS       DNS
7Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNS       DNS
7Naoki Tani (谷直輝) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Yunsu Nam (남윤수) DNF DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       DNS       DNS
7Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) DNF DNFMalaysia
DNF       DNF       DNS
7Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Kou Oobatake (大畠功) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 23/24 60:00 Japan
23/24 60:00
2Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 18/20 58:17 Japan
18/20 58:17
3Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 16/18 55:52 Japan
16/18 55:52
4Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 14/16 58:40 Japan
14/16 58:40
5Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 13/17 53:50 Japan
13/17 53:50
6Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 9/10 56:35 Japan
9/10 56:35
7Ahsanul Insan Hamid 10/13 33:15 Indonesia
10/13 33:15
8Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 12/17 60:00 Japan
12/17 60:00
9Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 6/6 42:39 Republic of Korea
6/6 42:39
10Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 8/10 58:29 Japan
8/10 58:29
11Ko Youngjin (고영진) 8/10 59:41 Republic of Korea
8/10 59:41
12Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 7/10 52:03 Japan
7/10 52:03
13Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 7/10 59:20 Malaysia
7/10 59:20
14Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 5/7 38:32 Japan
5/7 38:32
15Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 8/13 56:02 Japan
8/13 56:02
16Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 5/8 47:44 Japan
5/8 47:44
17Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) 2/4 34:45 Japan
2/4 34:45
18Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) DNF Japan
DNF
18Akito Takei (武井章人) DNF Japan
DNF
18Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史) DNF Japan
DNF
18Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) DNF Japan
DNF
18Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) DNF Japan
DNF
18Yuto Date (伊達優人) DNF Japan
DNF
18Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) DNF Taiwan
DNF