Mega Rubik 2015

Date: 2015-05-02~03
Location: Lima, Peru
Links: Mega Rubik 2015
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
Abel Arbaiza    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst52 35.36 DNF
35.36     37.54     DNF       47.61     DNF
 
Alexander Esquivel    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond23 18.35 20.48
18.35     21.18     20.79     30.20     19.48
First25 16.84 21.30
20.51     16.84     22.23     23.47     21.15
 
Alexander Paredes Romero    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst42 29.70 37.18
34.38     42.73     36.68     40.48     29.70
2x2x2 CubeFirst19 7.82 11.28
7.82      10.48     14.83     9.99      13.37
PyraminxFirst11 9.83 14.15
18.36     20.11     13.58     10.52     9.83
 
Alexis Alonso Sanchez Reynoso    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst34 24.48 26.81
27.62     29.85     24.48     25.32     27.50
 
Angel Anampa    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal2 7.84 10.93
10.91     11.90     11.53     7.84      10.35
Second4 9.69 11.72
9.69      11.17     13.21     DNF       10.78
First1 9.87 10.95
11.59     11.27     10.14     11.43     9.87
4x4x4 CubeFinal3 44.67 50.36
50.41     47.95     1:40.05   44.67     52.71
First2 42.30 44.88
44.32     42.30     45.36     44.95     59.88
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal1 14.61 17.66
20.73     28.41     14.84     14.61     17.42
Combined First1 13.10 16.38
16.40     16.50     13.10     19.67     16.25
MegaminxFinal4 1:09.70 1:22.62
1:09.70   1:54.02   1:31.52   1:18.62   1:17.73
SkewbFirst7 4.18 14.73
18.70     11.65     4.18      17.06     15.48
 
Angel Maximo Centeno Cruz    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst47 49.26 1:10.31
50.17     1:25.63   2:01.38   1:15.13   49.26
 
Aron Luque    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal4 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
Carlos Flores    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst45 39.31 52.07
39.73     39.31     1:02.48   59.10     57.39
 
Carlos Moreno    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal6 9.74 12.73
13.93     9.74      12.75     11.50     14.85
Second3 8.61 11.19
8.61      10.59     13.23     10.80     12.18
First7 14.13 14.88
15.64     14.61     DNF       14.40     14.13
2x2x2 CubeFinal1 2.71 3.11
2.71      3.18      3.60      3.11      3.05
First1 2.48 3.19
3.68      4.18      2.48      3.13      2.77
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal6 21.05 23.27
24.73     26.64     23.87     21.05     21.22
Combined First5 21.64 23.09
23.46     22.64     25.81     21.64     23.18
 
Claudio Stefano Arellanos Mora    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst44 47.39 50.85
51.39     53.33     50.85     47.39     50.31
 
David Yzaguirre Cabrera    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst30 17.54 24.37
27.19     22.75     24.19     26.18     17.54
 
Diego Suarez    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
2x2x2 CubeFirst21 8.64 DNF
DNF       8.64      8.81      12.24     DNF
4x4x4 CubeFirst16 1:47.58 1:52.78
1:58.91   1:47.58   1:51.09   1:48.33   2:01.67
SkewbFirst6 7.68 14.10
13.06     DNF       7.68      17.70     11.54
3x3x3 Multi-BlindFinal2 DNF
DNF
 
Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal1 8.51NR 9.49
8.51      9.33      10.88     10.45     8.70
Second1 8.82 9.89
10.38     8.82      11.19     9.69      9.60
First3 10.42 12.38
13.30     11.75     10.42     12.08     18.00
2x2x2 CubeFinal3 3.64 4.66
3.98      7.27      4.68      3.64      5.33
First2 2.72 3.46
3.98      3.36      2.72      4.22      3.03
4x4x4 CubeFinal1 34.33 39.07
43.23     34.33     35.75     38.23     DNF
First1NR 32.30 41.25
45.36     36.48     32.30     46.19     41.92
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal2 15.53 18.36
16.43     15.53     20.83     17.81     20.91
Combined First2 16.74 17.17
16.74     17.48     21.86     16.94     17.10
MegaminxFinal3 1:06.32 1:20.99
1:26.23   1:22.34   1:06.32   1:14.40   DNF
 
Francess Cabezas Palacios    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst41 27.03 36.62
27.03     33.75     41.27     34.84     53.44
 
Freddy Fernández Córdova    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal10 12.45 14.86
14.84     14.68     12.45     18.09     15.07
Second10 14.27 15.84
14.27     18.26     15.66     15.59     16.28
First10 14.61 15.77
15.19     16.75     14.61     15.38     18.17
2x2x2 CubeFinal2 2.55 4.27
4.56      4.19      4.07      2.55      5.34
First4 3.23 5.12
4.41      4.41      6.54      3.23      6.70
4x4x4 CubeFinal7 51.42 58.28
1:01.98   58.41     54.44     1:06.17   51.42
First8 55.98 59.88
58.04     1:02.39   55.98     1:09.15   59.22
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal3 6:24.94 DNF
6:24.94   DNF       DNF
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First9 25.40 29.87
29.84     33.31     29.31     30.46     25.40
PyraminxFinal1 5.70 6.14
6.05      5.70      6.63      5.73      8.11
First1 4.23 6.04
4.23      6.02      10.41     6.07      6.02
SkewbFinal3 5.10 7.89
5.10      6.89      8.30      8.47      14.62
First4 2.58 6.98
7.25      7.72      2.58      6.21      7.48
 
Gianfranco Huanqui    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst31 17.59 24.46
26.02     27.90     22.37     17.59     25.00
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal1NR 29.94 DNF
DNF       29.94     30.38
4x4x4 BlindfoldedFinal1 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNF
5x5x5 BlindfoldedFinal1 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNF
3x3x3 Multi-BlindFinal1 19/22 60:00
19/22 60:00
 
Hannover Salazar    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond26 16.06 22.52
16.06     24.65     21.67     22.92     22.97
First26 18.91 21.61
23.50     26.19     18.91     22.39     18.95
2x2x2 CubeFirst16 8.83 9.29
10.09     9.27      9.39      9.20      8.83
PyraminxFirst13 6.49 16.58
22.20     12.87     14.66     26.54     6.49
 
Hector Chinchay    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal11 13.73 15.91
15.90     17.10     13.73     17.46     14.74
Second12 15.13 16.24
15.18     17.93     15.60     18.62     15.13
First11 14.06 16.02
14.06     16.88     16.30     16.61     15.14
4x4x4 CubeFirst10 56.52 1:02.15
56.52     1:05.89   1:21.25   59.65     1:00.92
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First15 30.89 DNF
DNF       35.64     30.89     DNF       DNS
MegaminxFinal2 1:06.57 1:10.40
1:06.57   1:08.37   1:14.13   1:08.70   1:23.25
PyraminxFinal5 5.42 7.97
13.29     10.35     7.27      6.30      5.42
First4 4.99 8.17
7.03      5.86      12.28     11.61     4.99
 
Helbert Cabana Cáceres    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond20 17.15 19.05
19.17     17.15     22.54     17.26     20.72
First18 16.05 19.35
19.18     18.89     20.05     19.97     16.05
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal2 4:20.21 DNF
DNF       4:20.21   4:39.09
 
Jesus Crisostomo Gutierrez    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal14 11.53 16.74
11.53     21.93     13.82     DNF       14.47
Second13 13.34 16.44
13.34     16.83     17.13     17.60     15.35
First14 14.61 16.75
23.35     16.11     15.69     14.61     18.45
2x2x2 CubeFinal9 2.87 5.57
8.02      6.33      4.81      2.87      5.56
First5 4.13 5.58
5.98      6.34      7.10      4.13      4.43
4x4x4 CubeFinal4 42.32 51.53
55.22     50.77     51.26     52.56     42.32
First5 48.74 54.06
48.74     51.85     1:11.50   57.63     52.71
 
Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal3 10.96 11.95
12.15     11.40     10.96     12.37     12.30
Second5 10.75 12.64
10.75     13.63     12.43     11.85     14.92
First5 11.85 13.63
11.85     14.93     13.31     16.69     12.64
2x2x2 CubeFinal6 2.58 5.11
5.61      7.17      4.34      2.58      5.37
First8 5.17 6.09
5.40      6.64      5.17      6.23      DNF
4x4x4 CubeFinal6 41.57 52.84
53.50     53.96     51.07     54.03     41.57
First3 46.21 52.11
57.91     46.21     52.59     55.63     48.12
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal3 16.02 19.63
21.77     20.00     23.70     17.11     16.02
Combined First3 16.20 18.01
18.75     16.20     19.62     18.87     16.40
 
Jhomar Astugauri    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst36 24.00 28.70
30.46     25.82     29.81     32.81     24.00
 
Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal4 9.72 12.13
13.09     10.94     12.37     9.72      13.62
Second8 12.01 12.81
12.01     16.46     12.28     13.79     12.37
First8 11.75 15.26
16.57     16.21     15.27     14.31     11.75
2x2x2 CubeFinal5 3.75 5.09
4.77      3.75      7.36      4.70      5.81
First10 4.58 6.28
9.10      4.74      12.31     5.00      4.58
4x4x4 CubeFinal2 45.24 49.01
45.65     55.68     45.24     50.99     50.40
First4 41.28 52.76
55.01     41.28     59.69     44.63     58.65
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal5 19.69 23.02
20.84     19.69     24.21     24.00     37.09
Combined First6 19.07 23.56
44.45     19.45     26.70     19.07     24.53
SkewbFinal1 2.84 3.98
2.84      5.75      4.03      3.27      4.65
First1SAR 1.84 4.57
5.27      5.04      1.84      4.70      3.98
 
José Antonio Peralta Medina    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond16 14.72 17.77
17.41     14.72     17.91     17.98     18.33
First21 14.89 19.52
20.43     14.89     18.19     DNF       19.95
2x2x2 CubeFirst14 3.11 6.75
7.96      8.28      3.11      8.05      4.23
PyraminxFinal3 5.98 7.31
18.27     6.91      5.98      7.01      8.01
First2 4.65 6.22
6.43      8.40      7.31      4.65      4.93
 
José Matias    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst51 1:37.21 1:59.70
2:23.33   1:57.56   2:13.97   1:37.21   1:47.57
 
Juan Carlos Cueto Pacheco    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst38 21.44 31.02
38.28     DNF       21.44     29.72     25.06
 
Juan Pablo Huanqui    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal7 10.51 13.03
10.51     14.66     13.06     15.66     11.36
Second9 9.88 13.07
9.88      14.09     12.60     13.64     12.96
First2 10.72 12.33
11.50     12.94     12.54     13.55     10.72
2x2x2 CubeFinal4 2.82 4.76
4.26      2.82      5.77      7.62      4.26
First3 4.39 4.96
5.59      6.10      4.69      4.60      4.39
4x4x4 CubeFirst9 44.14 1:01.75
44.14     DNF       1:09.27   1:00.81   55.17
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal7 22.71 DNF
22.71     26.40     32.63     DNF       DNF
Combined First7 18.95 24.21
20.58     22.33     29.72     31.90     18.95
MegaminxFinal1NR 46.21NR 54.83
57.72     56.14     46.21     50.62     1:00.83
PyraminxFinal6 6.61 11.14
12.35     11.15     6.61      10.11     12.15
First6 6.11 8.42
8.99      8.97      7.31      12.79     6.11
SkewbFirst5 3.90 10.98
12.53     12.26     3.90      8.15      13.41
 
Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal8 13.01 13.68
15.96     13.23     14.32     13.48     13.01
Second6 12.10 12.67
12.37     12.10     12.30     13.54     13.33
First9 11.62 15.33
11.62     15.89     17.79     15.71     14.40
2x2x2 CubeFinal7 4.09 5.14
6.57      4.09      4.63      5.24      5.55
First7 4.27 6.01
6.37      6.79      4.27      5.97      5.70
4x4x4 CubeFinal8 46.87 59.50
58.43     46.87     1:05.76   1:06.60   54.31
First7 55.89 58.94
57.98     55.89     1:03.94   1:02.51   56.33
PyraminxFirst7 7.77 10.85
12.56     9.52      11.07     11.97     7.77
 
Kevin Gómez Villanueva    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal13 15.05 16.64
15.05     17.47     17.29     23.07     15.15
Second14 14.97 17.39
18.04     16.31     14.97     20.08     17.82
First12 13.46 16.54
16.81     15.94     16.88     17.27     13.46
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First10 27.49 30.47
28.51     27.49     32.92     29.97     50.13
 
Leon Achata    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst39 25.76 31.71
31.54     35.76     27.84     DNF       25.76
PyraminxFirst8 7.64 11.16
24.28     8.50      13.67     11.32     7.64
 
Lorenzo Blanco    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst48 52.30 1:10.40
1:22.34   1:15.25   53.62     52.30     2:25.80
 
Lucas Céspedes Espinoza    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst49 59.34 1:17.84
1:13.73   DNF       59.34     1:22.03   1:17.76
 
Luis Carlos Araujo    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
2x2x2 CubeFirst22 13.09 DNF
DNF       13.09     DNF       DNS       DNS
 
Luis Ortega    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond24 13.56 20.78
29.43     20.10     22.18     13.56     20.06
First23 18.12 20.12
18.76     22.16     18.12     24.01     19.44
2x2x2 CubeFinal8 3.75 5.55
6.38      3.75      4.24      7.35      6.02
First11 4.97 6.38
7.31      4.97      6.19      10.29     5.63
4x4x4 CubeFirst15 1:44.37 1:52.27
1:55.60   1:44.37   2:12.41   1:53.30   1:47.91
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First14 48.63 57.37
1:16.18   58.90     50.50     48.63     1:02.72
PyraminxFirst9 7.86 12.53
13.89     7.86      14.64     10.08     13.61
 
Mabel Asmad    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond29 29.25 32.16
36.65     DNF       29.80     30.02     29.25
First33 20.57 26.71
24.37     32.03     27.64     28.12     20.57
MegaminxFinal5 2:00.43 2:10.22
2:17.60   2:20.05   2:00.43   2:05.52   2:07.55
PyraminxFirst12 9.15 14.98
10.21     18.97     17.72     17.01     9.15
 
Marco Penado    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond22 18.25 19.81
18.25     20.12     21.90     18.69     20.62
First20 18.30 19.49
27.05     19.09     18.49     20.90     18.30
 
Max Cespedes Tapia    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst40 28.22 33.62
34.54     28.22     33.88     42.28     32.44
2x2x2 CubeFirst18 7.29 10.14
11.53     9.01      10.12     11.29     7.29
 
Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond28 22.30 27.43
28.49     22.30     36.11     25.38     28.42
First32 16.72 24.71
24.64     27.63     16.72     26.04     23.46
 
Noel Yzaguirre    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal12 13.59 16.43
21.28     19.31     16.13     13.59     13.85
Second11 14.17 16.08
14.19     18.89     18.04     14.17     16.02
First13 15.74 16.60
15.74     18.87     16.88     15.87     17.04
 
Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal9 12.12 13.76
14.48     13.30     12.12     13.51     15.18
Second7 12.07 12.78
12.12     14.66     13.04     12.07     13.17
First6 13.36 13.97
13.42     13.88     14.61     13.36     16.58
2x2x2 CubeFinal11 3.86 6.28
6.36      3.86      6.72      5.75      9.05
First6 3.91 5.83
7.18      4.57      8.60      3.91      5.75
4x4x4 CubeFinal5 44.34 52.17
56.73     46.55     59.98     44.34     53.23
First6 49.43 54.18
57.79     54.87     49.43     53.40     54.26
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal4 18.03 20.47
19.75     22.02     27.61     18.03     19.63
Combined First4 19.35 22.03
23.01     24.04     21.60     19.35     21.49
MegaminxFinal6 2:10.13 2:17.00
2:27.77   2:18.46   2:10.31   2:22.23   2:10.13
PyraminxFinal2 5.07 7.11
9.14      8.85      6.57      5.91      5.07
First5 4.93 8.31
8.27      8.12      8.54      9.31      4.93
SkewbFinal2 5.45 6.70
7.97      5.45      5.84      6.87      7.38
First2 2.25 5.62
5.29      6.15      2.25      5.42      6.32
 
Piero Sánchez    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond18 15.51 18.62
18.95     18.46     18.46     15.51     27.58
First19 17.81 19.47
18.79     18.09     21.53     17.81     22.32
2x2x2 CubeFinal10 4.06 5.64
5.65      7.02      4.06      5.62      5.66
First9 5.86 6.17
5.86      6.24      7.37      6.38      5.90
4x4x4 CubeFirst12 1:06.85 1:25.01
1:31.83   1:25.41   1:06.85   1:17.79   2:15.01
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First13 40.40 56.63
40.40     56.57     59.59     1:31.28   53.73
PyraminxFirst14 12.90 17.26
21.08     12.90     13.01     17.68     35.11
SkewbFinal4 6.43 8.24
17.16     6.43      9.57      7.19      7.97
First3 5.25 6.76
6.69      7.28      5.25      6.32      7.33
 
Renzo Tello    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond17 13.66 17.96
13.66     20.59     18.69     14.60     23.58
First16 17.03 19.10
17.03     DNF       18.66     17.41     21.24
 
Renzo Vasquez    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond21 16.46 19.76
22.85     20.35     17.64     16.46     21.28
First15 16.69 18.31
16.69     21.61     19.74     17.99     17.19
2x2x2 CubeFirst12 4.18 6.47
6.29      7.40      6.02      7.11      4.18
 
Ricardo Escobar Aristizabal    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst22 17.13 19.70
21.75     DNF       17.17     20.18     17.13
 
Roberto Diaz Ore    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst35 23.02 27.53
32.83     29.48     29.14     23.02     23.98
 
Robinson Yzaguirre Cabrera    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond27 22.53 26.47
36.18     27.65     24.69     22.53     27.08
First27 20.79 22.25
42.27     22.32     23.41     20.79     21.03
 
Rodrigo Andre Valenzuela Loayza    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
SkewbFirst8 19.06 26.04
29.87     26.45     19.06     DNF       21.79
 
Rodrigo Guadalupe Medina    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst37 27.11 28.70
27.88     27.26     30.95     27.11     33.79
 
Ruth Villanueva Alzamora    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst50 52.33 1:30.64
1:39.34   1:28.75   2:09.46   52.33     1:23.82
 
Sebastian Valenzuela Loayza    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst43 36.61 37.41
36.61     38.35     36.71     40.76     37.18
 
Sebastián Benites Wong    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal5 11.48 12.52
11.67     13.16     12.74     15.27     11.48
Second2 9.93 11.18
11.04     11.44     13.23     11.05     9.93
First4 10.34 12.81
15.09     10.34     13.50     12.34     12.60
 
Sergio Araujo    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond19 14.40 18.95
14.40     20.16     22.66     17.33     19.35
First28 21.58 22.41
22.76     21.58     21.80     22.68     24.96
2x2x2 CubeFirst15 5.97 6.98
8.35      6.17      9.00      5.97      6.41
4x4x4 CubeFirst13 1:24.97 1:29.47
2:05.67   1:24.97   1:27.08   1:25.60   1:35.74
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First12 47.80 54.37
1:03.53   49.87     54.27     58.97     47.80
PyraminxFirst10 5.72 13.57
DNF       21.54     8.91      10.27     5.72
 
Steve Ricapa    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst46 46.92 55.95
55.72     1:00.02   57.81     46.92     54.31
2x2x2 CubeFirst20 13.01 24.05
29.47     23.76     DNF       13.01     18.92
 
Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond15 16.03 17.50
17.34     16.03     16.75     19.61     18.40
First17 18.46 19.18
19.64     18.46     19.41     18.83     19.30
2x2x2 CubeFirst13 3.70 6.49
7.76      3.70      7.50      4.71      7.27
4x4x4 CubeFirst11 59.79 1:09.10
1:29.85   1:16.96   1:08.77   59.79     1:01.58
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First8 28.21 29.83
28.25     32.63     33.20     28.62     28.21
PyraminxFinal4 6.23 7.72
11.54     6.95      6.78      6.23      9.44
First3 4.28 6.78
8.22      4.28      5.80      12.13     6.33
 
Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst29 15.68 22.96
21.86     19.68     15.68     27.33     27.51
2x2x2 CubeFirst17 6.97 9.32
22.54     8.67      9.58      9.70      6.97
4x4x4 CubeFirst14 1:31.09 1:39.88
1:31.09   1:39.58   1:42.38   1:45.03   1:37.69
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First11 31.13 41.78
37.82     38.77     49.99     48.76     31.13
 
Yuri Villanueva Alzamora    Peru
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond25 18.65 21.18
23.80     21.21     20.68     18.65     21.65
First24 18.98 20.28
19.99     21.63     19.23     18.98     27.02
3x3x3 One-HandedCombined First16 1:04.00
1:04.00   1:10.00