Wuhan NxN Open 2017

Date: 2017-05-20~21
Location: Wuhan, Hubei
Links: Wuhan NxN Open 2017 Wuhan NxN Open 2017
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.49 8.44Taiwan
8.54      6.49      9.19      8.44      8.33
2Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 7.49 8.50China
10.90     7.67      9.69      8.15      7.49
3Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.33 8.90China
10.25     8.55      7.33      7.89      11.26
4Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 8.55 9.76Hong Kong
12.62     8.55      9.43      9.75      10.09
5Bo Wang (王擘) 9.34 10.18China
11.25     10.94     9.34      10.02     9.58
6Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 9.02 10.84China
12.26     12.59     9.64      9.02      10.62
7Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 9.55 10.92China
10.67     10.84     11.24     12.12     9.55
8Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.71 11.58China
11.88     DNF       11.83     11.03     10.71
9Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 9.44 11.76Hong Kong
14.15     11.54     11.67     9.44      12.06
10Dingze He (何定泽) 10.93 11.98China
10.93     11.57     18.00     12.00     12.36
11Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 10.33 12.12China
11.80     10.33     15.08     12.11     12.45
12Yahui Fu (符雅珲) 11.64 12.21China
11.64     12.36     13.20     11.68     12.58
13Yuguang Deng (邓宇光) 9.36 12.30China
13.88     10.28     9.36      13.77     12.85
14Jinzhao Li (李今朝) 11.34 12.36China
11.34     12.07     14.15     13.03     11.98
15Yajian Xiao (肖雅健) 10.62 12.65China
13.70     12.58     13.59     11.78     10.62
16Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 10.99 12.78China
22.01     12.26     13.15     12.93     10.99
17Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11.26 12.97China
14.24     12.38     13.04     13.49     11.26
18Chuhaolun Deng (邓储浩伦) 12.22 13.41China
12.93     12.35     14.96     15.34     12.22
19Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 9.66 13.44China
13.91     9.66      13.88     12.53     15.49
20Xin Shi (石欣) 12.29 13.47China
14.71     13.06     13.25     14.09     12.29
21Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 12.26 13.58China
12.50     15.50     15.23     13.00     12.26
22Shikai Jiang (江侍锴) 12.28 13.58China
14.26     14.11     12.28     14.91     12.38
23Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 11.60 13.65China
11.60     14.53     13.96     14.29     12.71
24Chengpeng Zheng (郑成鹏) 12.00 13.81China
12.00     13.59     13.28     14.56     15.14
25Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 10.44 13.84China
13.84     15.22     16.08     12.45     10.44
26Chengming Su (苏成明) 11.47 13.85China
14.24     13.57     13.75     11.47     14.24
27Yikang Chen (陈毅康) 12.73 14.04China
12.91     12.73     16.12     14.35     14.87
28Caijie Yan (颜才杰) 11.85 14.06China
14.87     11.85     15.92     13.85     13.45
29Ding Zeng (曾鼎) 11.20 14.09China
11.20     13.35     16.79     13.84     15.09
30Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 10.89 14.22China
15.50     15.25     13.76     13.65     10.89
31Gaoxiang Shen (沈高翔) 13.00 14.78China
15.06     16.22     17.05     13.00     13.07
32Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 13.96 14.85China
15.20     13.96     14.83     16.92     14.53
33Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 13.56 15.05China
18.27     15.56     14.54     15.04     13.56
34Xiang Tan (谭翔) 9.49 15.24China
16.09     14.15     15.48     9.49      16.57
35Shijie Hu (胡世杰) 11.10 15.71China
16.16     17.70     13.28     11.10     18.87
36An Hu (胡安) 12.65 15.81China
12.65     15.39     15.51     16.52     18.10
37Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 13.59 15.88China
17.22     14.74     15.67     13.59     20.85
38Xuan Zhao (赵轩) 12.20 15.92China
17.87     12.20     21.58     12.48     17.41
39Wenle Liang (梁文乐) 13.13 16.06China
19.94     13.13     16.88     15.51     15.79
40Kunhong Wang (王坤宏) 13.61 16.27China
16.90     13.61     15.41     16.50     23.73
41Youqian Zhang (张友前) 15.28 16.43China
15.42     15.28     17.33     30.96     16.53
42Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希) 12.42 16.48Hong Kong
12.42     17.02     17.74     17.72     14.70
43Shifei Dai (代时飞) 14.28 16.75China
15.86     14.28     19.14     17.44     16.94
44Sheng Xu (徐盛) 16.02 16.92China
16.02     17.06     16.05     18.97     17.64
45Linhui Huang (黄林辉) 13.87 17.08China
19.55     15.62     19.40     16.23     13.87
46Chen Li (李琛) 15.71 17.54China
18.09     16.54     18.79     15.71     17.98
47Huchen Qian (钱胡晨) 14.10 17.99China
14.77     22.12     14.10     31.79     17.07
48Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 15.84 18.16China
17.46     15.84     18.01     19.01     19.91
49Liuqing Yang (杨柳青) 15.84 18.29China
18.58     16.14     20.16     15.84     22.04
50Yiluo Li (李伊珞) 15.73 18.39China
22.88     15.73     18.03     18.90     18.25
51Shu Chen (陈树) 16.77 18.43China
19.00     16.77     18.79     18.34     18.17
52Yongkang Chen (陈永康) 15.24 18.48China
21.37     15.29     22.69     18.77     15.24
53Xijie Zhao (赵熙杰) 17.34 19.19China
28.84     18.40     17.34     20.37     18.79
54Qiwen Yang (杨启文) 17.47 19.21China
17.47     18.74     19.41     19.49     22.85
55Huiyuan Xi (席慧元) 16.31 19.26China
19.69     18.88     29.07     16.31     19.20
56Wangjinglong Zhao (赵王靖龙) 14.79 19.47China
21.58     18.22     18.61     22.67     14.79
57Yinfeng Cheng (程寅峰) 15.11 19.72China
20.60     21.52     17.04     15.11     21.57
58Yan Huang (黄衍) 14.66 19.74China
21.15     14.66     21.28     22.54     16.78
59Xuchenyang Guo (郭徐晨阳) 18.31 19.87China
18.31     24.45     18.48     19.71     21.43
60Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 17.31 19.93China
18.32     19.11     17.31     22.37     27.05
61Jiahao Zhou (周嘉豪) 15.57 20.16China
21.30     20.46     18.73     15.57     22.61
62Lei Gao (高磊) 16.68 20.25China
23.43     19.33     22.31     19.10     16.68
63Ziqiang Tong (仝自强) 19.12 20.38China
27.41     19.12     19.88     20.98     20.27
64Tongchang Miao (苗桐畅) 18.60 20.60China
21.30     26.15     19.29     21.22     18.60
65Qien Gu (顾奇恩) 19.15 22.10China
22.11     19.15     28.43     21.58     22.62
66Zongziye Zhang (张宗子烨) 18.77 22.52China
27.51     23.63     20.66     18.77     23.28
67Tianhang Zuo (左天航) 17.31 23.07China
27.66     21.02     20.52     17.31     29.34
68Hao Yin (尹皓) 18.37 23.24China
22.52     24.58     DNF       22.62     18.37
69Dongying Zhu (朱冬英) 19.91 23.98China
26.41     19.91     28.14     21.56     23.97
70Jiajun He (何嘉俊) 21.23 24.61China
24.07     26.89     23.93     25.84     21.23
71Xi Deng (邓希) 23.26 24.82China
23.26     23.68     23.82     30.24     26.96
72Zihua Ding (丁梓骅) 18.10 25.31China
25.87     22.92     18.10     27.13     DNF
73Dong Xu (徐栋) 20.69 25.55China
24.90     20.69     40.94     24.56     27.19
74Fan Wu (吴凡) 23.93 26.51China
24.93     26.63     33.12     23.93     27.98
75Hao Chang (常皓) 20.09 26.82China
20.09     25.01     28.10     33.82     27.34
76Xiaolong Chen (陈晓隆) 22.71 26.89China
37.98     29.75     22.71     23.36     27.55
77Xing Fang (方兴) 25.64 27.41China
27.64     25.64     27.82     26.77     29.13
78Yao Hou (侯尧) 23.81 27.44China
27.23     27.78     33.90     23.81     27.30
79Guohui Yan (闫国惠) 23.60 27.65China
29.85     26.93     27.31     23.60     28.71
80Qishi Gao (高琪师) 21.25 28.17China
29.73     23.95     56.00     21.25     30.84
81Qingyu Kang (康清宇) 24.07 28.96China
24.07     27.86     30.32     35.17     28.69
82Lijun Sun (孙莉均) 23.76 29.89China
26.38     33.36     30.56     32.73     23.76
83Zehua Jin (金泽华) 25.15 30.90China
31.71     29.35     31.65     25.15     38.48
84Yuqi Song (宋宇祺) 27.88 32.28China
32.12     33.26     37.51     27.88     31.45
85Weikang Xu (徐伟康) 29.65 32.99China
32.16     DNF       34.44     32.36     29.65
86Zhuolin Duan (段卓林) 23.66 33.06China
43.44     28.11     23.66     DNF       27.62
87Wenyan Deng (邓文彦) 27.70 33.52China
33.68     27.70     35.53     37.31     31.34
88Lichen Qiao (乔立琛) 25.41 33.72China
41.35     31.86     25.41     49.55     27.95
89Ruozhen Zhang (张若桢) 28.07 34.08China
37.78     32.73     28.07     36.25     33.25
90Haoxuan Xu (徐浩轩) 30.37 34.45China
36.11     30.54     38.20     36.71     30.37
91Wensong Zhao (赵文崧) 30.41 35.07China
DNF       30.41     40.57     30.94     33.70
92Yilun Su (苏以伦) 31.88 35.28China
33.16     47.95     31.88     35.04     37.63
93Yufei Hu (胡雨菲) 29.27 36.61China
36.81     44.36     34.25     38.78     29.27
94Shangquan Shen (沈尚诠) 32.75 38.21China
33.99     43.37     37.26     44.40     32.75
95Jiawei Cao (曹家玮) 37.01 39.67China
42.62     1:06.68   38.70     37.01     37.70
96Wenjing Wang (王文静) 26.54 40.06China
41.91     26.54     35.77     42.50     DNF
97Jiawei Hu (胡佳伟) 35.69 40.38China
39.45     39.71     41.97     35.69     43.55
98Qiyu Li (李其昱) 33.70 41.60China
51.79     48.89     41.17     34.74     33.70
99Xuan Wang (王轩) 36.22 42.44China
41.53     43.16     36.22     42.62     48.73
100Leqi Yang (杨乐骐) 39.14 47.15China
50.84     43.24     55.59     39.14     47.38
101Qize Li (李奇泽) 46.69 50.34China
1:17.04   52.03     50.69     46.69     48.30
102Leyao Chen (陈乐瑶) 47.54 59.09China
47.54     56.60     54.69     1:06.75   1:05.97
103Yutong Wu (伍语桐) 55.51 1:05.27China
1:10.58   1:09.40   1:09.02   55.51     57.40
104Haoyu Yang (阳皓宇) 54.38 1:06.56China
57.59     54.38     1:16.12   1:32.59   1:05.98
105Yichen Bao (鲍奕宸) 58.68 1:07.43China
1:00.95   1:09.63   58.68     1:14.60   1:11.71
106Xinze Huang (黄新泽) 1:02.19 1:10.95China
1:07.02   1:03.40   2:35.03   1:02.19   1:22.42
107Zixuan Yan (严梓轩) 1:08.15 1:23.37China
1:45.47   1:13.01   1:25.29   1:08.15   1:31.80
108Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 13.41 DNFChina
16.86     18.03     DNF       DNF       13.41
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 7.08 8.24China
8.27      8.68      8.23      7.08      8.23
2Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6.61 8.52China
9.98      6.61      8.96      8.00      8.61
3Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 8.11 8.74Taiwan
8.11      8.74      9.14      9.92      8.34
4Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 7.91 9.20Hong Kong
8.75      10.21     9.90      8.96      7.91
5Bo Wang (王擘) 8.30 9.36China
8.73      11.40     8.57      10.78     8.30
6Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 8.78 9.76China
10.46     8.78      11.47     9.03      9.78
7Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 9.83 11.35China
11.43     10.60     9.83      14.25     12.02
8Dingze He (何定泽) 9.92 11.53China
11.32     9.92      12.83     11.20     12.07
9Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.87 11.61China
11.52     10.87     12.14     11.18     19.37
10Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11.60 12.04China
12.02     11.60     12.29     12.19     11.90
11Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 10.62 12.17China
10.62     11.28     13.61     12.27     12.95
12Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 11.47 12.46China
12.89     11.60     DNF       11.47     12.90
13Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 11.82 12.57China
12.07     12.74     12.89     11.82     13.17
14Gaoxiang Shen (沈高翔) 10.86 12.65China
12.43     12.61     13.77     10.86     12.90
15Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 10.97 12.65China
14.15     10.97     12.27     11.52     DNF
16Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 11.94 12.72Hong Kong
11.94     13.01     12.52     12.63     13.11
17Jinzhao Li (李今朝) 10.70 12.78China
12.93     15.01     13.47     11.95     10.70
18Xin Shi (石欣) 11.70 13.26China
11.70     13.21     14.64     11.92     16.11
19Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 11.53 13.27China
14.42     11.70     13.68     11.53     15.59
20Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11.56 13.33China
14.85     13.59     14.00     11.56     12.39
21Yuguang Deng (邓宇光) 11.49 13.39China
14.45     12.39     13.33     11.49     DNF
22Ding Zeng (曾鼎) 11.65 13.46China
15.84     12.16     14.32     11.65     13.89
23Chuhaolun Deng (邓储浩伦) 11.00 13.49China
12.29     11.00     16.94     18.11     11.23
24Yahui Fu (符雅珲) 10.51 13.54China
13.31     15.34     13.40     10.51     13.92
25Shikai Jiang (江侍锴) 12.37 13.87China
14.87     12.46     12.37     19.33     14.28
26Xuan Zhao (赵轩) 12.84 14.12China
13.94     12.84     15.19     13.93     14.48
27Caijie Yan (颜才杰) 13.28 14.13China
14.54     14.53     13.28     14.64     13.31
28Yajian Xiao (肖雅健) 12.81 14.32China
14.87     15.07     15.20     12.81     13.03
29Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 12.18 14.51China
12.18     12.50     15.95     16.70     15.07
30Chengming Su (苏成明) 11.23 14.53China
15.11     21.56     13.54     11.23     14.93
31An Hu (胡安) 12.82 14.53China
17.39     13.06     15.35     15.17     12.82
32Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 12.86 14.55China
12.86     14.63     14.32     14.69     15.44
33Chengpeng Zheng (郑成鹏) 12.57 14.64China
15.70     13.19     12.57     DNF       15.03
34Yikang Chen (陈毅康) 13.51 14.76China
16.46     13.51     14.46     14.10     15.71
35Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希) 14.02 14.83Hong Kong
17.60     14.02     14.36     15.56     14.57
36Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 13.13 14.95China
15.27     13.13     16.17     15.26     14.31
37Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 13.73 15.01China
15.65     15.63     13.75     13.73     16.46
38Xiang Tan (谭翔) 14.24 15.09China
18.35     14.70     15.07     14.24     15.50
39Shijie Hu (胡世杰) 12.94 15.30China
17.28     17.08     14.37     12.94     14.44
40Sheng Xu (徐盛) 14.34 15.71China
14.55     16.62     15.96     19.35     14.34
41Shifei Dai (代时飞) 15.95 16.48China
20.62     16.50     16.33     15.95     16.62
42Linhui Huang (黄林辉) 15.01 16.50China
17.01     15.62     17.21     16.87     15.01
43Shu Chen (陈树) 16.21 16.73China
16.74     16.44     17.02     18.43     16.21
44Wenle Liang (梁文乐) 16.02 16.77China
16.65     16.02     16.41     17.56     17.24
45Yongkang Chen (陈永康) 16.26 17.04China
17.48     17.38     16.29     16.26     17.45
46Huiyuan Xi (席慧元) 14.65 17.20China
17.47     16.86     17.26     14.65     20.14
47Kunhong Wang (王坤宏) 13.26 18.35China
13.26     18.66     17.52     20.10     18.87
48Huchen Qian (钱胡晨) 15.87 19.01China
21.10     17.75     19.58     15.87     19.71
49Wangjinglong Zhao (赵王靖龙) 14.37 19.02China
14.37     20.48     18.62     20.70     17.96
50Chen Li (李琛) 16.07 19.08China
16.55     16.07     19.75     20.93     20.94
51Xuchenyang Guo (郭徐晨阳) 17.89 19.08China
25.42     18.87     20.21     18.16     17.89
52Qiwen Yang (杨启文) 14.90 19.22China
19.29     20.27     21.45     14.90     18.10
53Liuqing Yang (杨柳青) 17.82 19.80China
17.86     17.82     25.25     18.55     22.99
54Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 15.13 20.15China
20.85     19.64     15.13     19.96     34.32
55Xijie Zhao (赵熙杰) 15.84 20.27China
22.56     20.01     19.70     15.84     21.09
56Yan Huang (黄衍) 17.42 20.68China
17.69     17.42     26.90     35.92     17.44
57Youqian Zhang (张友前) 15.67 21.08China
20.40     19.11     23.74     15.67     24.88
58Yinfeng Cheng (程寅峰) 18.15 21.12China
DNF       23.02     18.15     20.30     20.04
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.01 8.31Taiwan
9.94      7.01      8.69      7.76      8.49
2Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.99 8.65China
7.99      8.33      8.45      9.34      9.18
3Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 7.43 9.10China
7.43      9.10      9.82      9.84      8.37
4Bo Wang (王擘) 9.43 10.13China
11.96     10.23     9.79      10.38     9.43
5Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 9.38 10.70Hong Kong
20.59     10.69     9.38      11.84     9.58
6Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 8.26 11.17China
13.37     9.47      13.37     8.26      10.67
7Dingze He (何定泽) 10.60 11.39China
14.17     11.63     11.37     10.60     11.16
8Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 9.45 11.63China
10.46     13.35     11.77     9.45      12.66
9Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.05 11.66China
11.77     12.62     12.53     10.05     10.69
10Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 10.38 12.57China
13.90     11.86     10.38     11.94     15.47
11Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 12.33 12.78China
12.94     17.11     12.33     12.74     12.67
12Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11.02 13.00China
13.73     11.02     11.52     15.89     13.75
 
2x2x2 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Bo Wang (王擘) 2.95 3.29China
3.23      2.95      3.33      3.85      3.31
2Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 2.98 3.40China
3.50      3.54      3.52      2.98      3.19
3Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2.47 3.53Taiwan
3.50      3.51      4.22      2.47      3.59
4Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3.04 3.61Hong Kong
3.84      3.73      4.71      3.04      3.27
5Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 2.61 3.95China
3.46      6.04      2.90      2.61      5.49
6Gaoxiang Shen (沈高翔) 2.74 4.25China
6.63      3.48      4.85      4.42      2.74
7Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2.28 4.43Hong Kong
4.95      4.32      6.57      2.28      4.01
8Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 3.03 4.50China
4.60      4.63      3.03      4.26      5.16
9Chengming Su (苏成明) 3.10 4.71China
5.75      4.93      4.83      3.10      4.36
10Jinzhao Li (李今朝) 4.28 4.75China
5.50      4.33      4.28      4.43      5.93
11Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 4.12 4.79China
4.33      4.31      4.12      5.74      7.55
12Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 4.57 4.80China
4.57      5.18      4.92      4.65      4.82
13Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 3.46 4.82China
4.38      4.14      9.09      5.94      3.46
14Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希) 3.72 4.84Hong Kong
3.72      DNF       5.86      4.28      4.37
15Shikai Jiang (江侍锴) 4.36 4.86China
4.81      4.82      4.36      4.96      5.51
16Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 3.81 4.89China
5.39      5.25      7.35      4.04      3.81
17Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 2.94 4.95China
4.15      12.37     4.76      2.94      5.94
18Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.73 5.00China
5.25      4.78      4.97      3.73      6.96
19Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 4.19 5.21China
4.33      6.17      6.20      4.19      5.14
20Ding Zeng (曾鼎) 4.25 5.45China
5.15      16.50     5.50      4.25      5.71
21Yikang Chen (陈毅康) 5.20 5.55China
7.04      5.20      5.93      5.45      5.26
22Huchen Qian (钱胡晨) 4.90 5.63China
5.26      5.94      5.69      4.90      7.81
23Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 3.58 5.64China
5.49      5.38      6.04      6.74      3.58
24Qiwen Yang (杨启文) 4.52 5.70China
6.24      7.25      4.52      5.14      5.71
25Tianhang Zuo (左天航) 5.29 5.93China
5.29      5.82      6.47      6.25      5.72
26Chuhaolun Deng (邓储浩伦) 4.93 5.97China
5.49      5.50      11.60     6.92      4.93
27Tongchang Miao (苗桐畅) 5.90 6.08China
7.15      5.90      6.09      6.10      6.04
28Yahui Fu (符雅珲) 5.69 6.25China
6.78      8.47      6.27      5.69      5.71
29Hao Yin (尹皓) 5.57 6.32China
5.57      6.98      6.34      5.65      8.44
30Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 5.08 6.57China
7.47      6.67      5.08      6.00      7.04
31Dong Xu (徐栋) 4.67 6.88China
7.96      9.65      6.21      6.48      4.67
32Yongkang Chen (陈永康) 5.96 6.94China
8.94      6.89      7.66      6.27      5.96
33Sheng Xu (徐盛) 4.52 7.06China
7.54      6.58      7.05      8.99      4.52
34Liuqing Yang (杨柳青) 6.28 7.24China
7.62      7.04      7.70      7.07      6.28
35Chengpeng Zheng (郑成鹏) 4.84 7.28China
9.40      11.17     5.89      6.54      4.84
36Yiluo Li (李伊珞) 3.36 7.48China
8.25      7.60      DNF       6.58      3.36
37Zihua Ding (丁梓骅) 5.72 7.49China
7.77      5.72      20.56     6.28      8.43
38Shifei Dai (代时飞) 5.87 7.53China
7.49      8.88      7.39      7.70      5.87
39Wenle Liang (梁文乐) 5.72 7.58China
8.43      6.88      5.72      7.50      8.36
40Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 5.78 7.58China
6.85      9.25      15.96     5.78      6.64
41Yao Hou (侯尧) 6.32 7.69China
10.19     6.32      7.82      7.47      7.78
42Jiajun He (何嘉俊) 7.11 7.76China
8.45      7.11      7.32      9.31      7.51
43Shu Chen (陈树) 6.81 7.87China
6.81      7.11      8.44      8.71      8.07
44Zhuolin Duan (段卓林) 6.56 7.96China
7.72      DNF       7.54      8.63      6.56
45Zehua Jin (金泽华) 6.01 7.98China
9.14      6.01      8.22      6.58      12.93
46Wangjinglong Zhao (赵王靖龙) 6.39 8.02China
7.02      7.51      9.52      9.97      6.39
47Dongying Zhu (朱冬英) 5.76 8.10China
8.89      8.68      6.72      5.76      11.16
48Hao Chang (常皓) 6.32 8.57China
9.79      8.78      7.14      6.32      11.16
49Qishi Gao (高琪师) 4.19 8.58China
7.88      8.42      4.19      9.44      11.05
50Ruozhen Zhang (张若桢) 6.55 8.61China
6.55      9.29      9.24      8.85      7.75
51Ziqiang Tong (仝自强) 7.89 9.54China
12.68     11.17     8.11      9.34      7.89
52Lei Gao (高磊) 7.84 9.73China
11.33     7.84      9.29      8.57      12.20
53Xing Fang (方兴) 4.64 9.87China
7.82      DNF       8.62      4.64      13.16
54Wensong Zhao (赵文崧) 9.31 9.89China
10.21     13.87     10.13     9.33      9.31
55Shangquan Shen (沈尚诠) 8.78 10.12China
11.52     9.44      10.34     10.59     8.78
56Yuqi Song (宋宇祺) 9.11 10.74China
13.99     9.30      12.40     9.11      10.51
57Guohui Yan (闫国惠) 9.83 10.97China
9.97      9.83      10.40     12.53     DNF
58Yongtang Deng (邓永棠) 9.06 11.52China
15.42     9.18      9.06      9.97      DNF
59Yilun Su (苏以伦) 9.20 12.05China
9.20      13.71     11.43     11.01     15.17
60Qiyu Li (李其昱) 11.37 12.41China
14.63     12.44     11.37     13.26     11.52
61Xuchenyang Guo (郭徐晨阳) 9.41 12.44China
9.41      11.30     13.20     14.15     12.83
62Xuan Wang (王轩) 10.49 13.23China
16.38     13.35     11.77     10.49     14.58
63Leyao Chen (陈乐瑶) 11.96 13.33China
DNF       11.96     11.99     13.61     14.38
64Youqian Zhang (张友前) 7.67 13.35China
12.13     7.67      8.52      19.41     19.88
65Jiawei Cao (曹家玮) 10.57 13.65China
18.03     10.92     10.57     12.68     17.34
66Leqi Yang (杨乐骐) 14.54 16.71China
14.54     16.83     18.19     15.67     17.62
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2.45 3.23Taiwan
3.77      2.96      2.45      3.54      3.18
2Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 2.23 3.27China
4.12      4.41      2.23      2.90      2.80
3Bo Wang (王擘) 2.50 3.28China
3.31      2.50      6.59      2.87      3.65
4Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 2.74 3.49China
3.03      3.86      4.89      3.59      2.74
5Chengming Su (苏成明) 3.41 3.66China
3.83      3.80      3.41      3.74      3.45
6Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3.22 3.90Hong Kong
3.22      4.35      3.59      3.75      4.90
7Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1.85 3.92China
4.27      1.85      4.32      3.17      4.58
8Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 3.12 4.04China
3.12      3.33      3.80      7.34      5.00
9Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 3.13 4.22Hong Kong
4.38      DNF       3.13      4.11      4.17
10Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 3.53 4.22China
3.80      3.91      4.95      3.53      4.99
11Jinzhao Li (李今朝) 3.51 4.25China
4.24      4.42      4.08      3.51      4.98
12Shikai Jiang (江侍锴) 3.39 4.50China
4.83      4.42      3.39      4.24      5.38
13Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希) 3.41 4.52Hong Kong
4.40      3.41      4.93      4.24      6.71
14Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 3.70 4.76China
4.80      4.99      3.70      5.98      4.49
15Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 3.84 5.29China
5.13      6.14      3.84      4.60      8.92
16Gaoxiang Shen (沈高翔) 5.68 6.36China
5.68      5.75      7.41      5.95      7.38
 
4x4x4 Cube    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 28.83 30.77Taiwan
29.67     35.64     32.01     28.83     30.64
2Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 32.82 35.06China
32.82     33.98     33.01     38.20     41.42
3Bo Wang (王擘) 32.76 35.20China
36.05     32.76     37.06     36.54     33.02
4Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 30.98 35.53China
34.89     30.98     36.12     40.80     35.57
5Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 28.28 36.63China
28.28     37.33     DNF       36.71     35.86
6Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 37.88 42.01China
37.88     41.02     41.90     43.10     50.99
7Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 38.75 42.24Hong Kong
38.75     44.87     44.31     39.00     43.41
8Yuguang Deng (邓宇光) 36.37 44.00China
36.37     1:07.13   48.70     41.51     41.78
9Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 43.03 45.56China
48.49     43.20     45.00     53.50     43.03
10Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希) 40.10 46.97Hong Kong
50.94     40.10     46.98     53.40     42.98
11Chuhaolun Deng (邓储浩伦) 38.73 47.36China
38.73     46.72     51.14     44.89     50.48
12Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 40.28 47.36Hong Kong
40.28     44.31     46.70     51.06     51.71
13Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 44.53 48.97China
47.17     53.13     44.53     49.29     50.46
14Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 41.89 49.32China
52.72     53.09     49.29     41.89     45.95
15Dingze He (何定泽) 37.71 49.37China
DNF       47.84     45.77     37.71     54.50
16Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 47.95 49.70China
50.42     47.95     48.33     1:00.46   50.36
17Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 46.64 50.82China
53.24     51.48     46.64     49.08     51.90
18Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 47.65 51.54China
51.99     47.65     53.99     57.74     48.64
19Shikai Jiang (江侍锴) 45.79 51.93China
52.52     45.79     51.16     57.15     52.10
20Yahui Fu (符雅珲) 43.23 51.96China
48.05     52.83     57.44     43.23     54.99
21Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 47.30 52.24China
47.30     50.75     51.81     1:00.86   54.16
22Wenle Liang (梁文乐) 45.28 53.50China
53.78     45.28     52.52     56.11     54.20
23Youqian Zhang (张友前) 51.83 56.09China
1:06.55   52.58     58.91     51.83     56.79
24Chengpeng Zheng (郑成鹏) 47.07 56.43China
47.07     56.59     53.69     59.01     59.64
25Yikang Chen (陈毅康) 50.02 56.67China
53.74     50.40     1:09.27   1:05.88   50.02
26Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 47.58 58.06China
57.50     1:06.68   50.01     1:07.11   47.58
27Xiang Tan (谭翔) 54.43 58.57China
54.43     56.29     1:03.44   1:09.98   55.98
28Shijie Hu (胡世杰) 55.46 59.51China
1:04.37   1:06.62   58.30     55.46     55.86
29Ding Zeng (曾鼎) 56.61 1:01.63China
56.61     1:02.50   1:01.36   1:42.04   1:01.02
30Huchen Qian (钱胡晨) 58.53 1:02.34China
1:03.54   1:00.13   58.53     1:03.36   1:03.66
31Chengming Su (苏成明) 56.94 1:03.49China
1:09.13   1:11.32   1:01.73   59.62     56.94
32Linhui Huang (黄林辉) 59.36 1:03.89China
1:02.63   1:04.03   1:05.01   1:06.08   59.36
33Chen Li (李琛) 1:03.54 1:05.23China
1:17.92   1:05.11   1:06.97   1:03.60   1:03.54
34Huiyuan Xi (席慧元) 56.98 1:05.80China
1:05.39   1:09.47   56.98     1:13.44   1:02.55
35Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 55.64 1:07.45China
1:06.86   1:06.50   1:09.00   1:16.44   55.64
36Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 42.45 1:10.13China
47.98     DNF       1:39.12   42.45     1:03.30
37Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 1:08.25 1:11.25China
1:09.21   1:11.30   1:13.25   1:24.08   1:08.25
38Dongying Zhu (朱冬英) 1:05.60 1:12.92China
1:14.14   1:05.70   1:05.60   1:26.76   1:18.93
39Wangjinglong Zhao (赵王靖龙) 1:06.80 1:13.48China
1:10.33   1:15.36   1:33.20   1:06.80   1:14.74
40Hao Yin (尹皓) 1:07.97 1:16.48China
1:18.71   1:25.72   1:11.75   1:07.97   1:18.97
41Jiahao Zhou (周嘉豪) 1:15.79 1:18.57China
1:15.79   1:19.80   1:17.37   1:18.54   1:23.76
42Yinfeng Cheng (程寅峰) 1:08.41 1:23.15China
1:08.41   1:17.56   1:31.93   1:27.77   1:24.11
43Ziqiang Tong (仝自强) 1:13.84 1:33.45China
1:35.94   1:13.84   1:28.43   1:35.99   1:44.36
44Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 49.57 DNFChina
1:11.28   49.57     DNF       57.88     DNF
45Zhenxiong Jiang (蒋振雄) 1:22.60 China
1:29.68   1:22.60
46Liuqing Yang (杨柳青) 1:23.01 China
1:28.82   1:23.01
47Guohui Yan (闫国惠) DNF China
DNF       DNF
47Leyao Chen (陈乐瑶) DNF China
DNF       DNF
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 29.23 32.62Taiwan
32.65     40.70     33.31     31.90     29.23
2Bo Wang (王擘) 32.35 35.36China
39.73     38.88     34.37     32.84     32.35
3Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 33.40 35.91China
33.40     35.05     37.80     34.87     41.72
4Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 33.76 36.39China
35.80     36.49     36.89     37.03     33.76
5Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 31.26 37.33China
37.89     31.26     35.69     38.40     40.23
6Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 35.45 38.66Hong Kong
41.44     36.99     48.12     37.55     35.45
7Yuguang Deng (邓宇光) 39.89 43.88China
43.17     39.89     47.61     45.10     43.36
8Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希) 41.30 46.05Hong Kong
48.61     47.54     41.30     53.71     42.01
9Chuhaolun Deng (邓储浩伦) 40.50 46.94China
40.50     50.68     43.63     46.50     52.04
10Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 43.33 47.27China
44.92     52.25     54.01     43.33     44.65
11Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 42.54 47.59China
55.45     1:01.81   42.54     42.92     44.41
12Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 40.07 48.24China
48.85     49.25     46.63     50.50     40.07
13Dingze He (何定泽) 42.01 48.57China
52.07     42.01     52.25     44.50     49.15
14Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 46.17 49.01Hong Kong
50.08     46.17     48.46     48.48     50.93
15Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 45.80 51.02China
48.84     54.60     51.83     52.38     45.80
 
5x5x5 Cube    Combined Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 56.30 59.70Taiwan
1:00.85   1:00.22   1:02.38   58.03     56.30
2Bo Wang (王擘) 1:04.07 1:08.27China
1:09.17   1:04.07   1:06.35   1:09.29   1:16.13
3Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:04.27 1:08.71China
1:07.33   1:04.27   1:10.68   1:10.37   1:08.42
4Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:00.15 1:09.19Hong Kong
1:05.15   1:00.15   1:14.32   1:13.77   1:08.66
5Dingze He (何定泽) 1:09.78 1:13.81China
1:15.68   1:14.74   1:12.96   1:13.72   1:09.78
6Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1:14.12 1:15.93China
1:21.03   1:15.79   1:14.12   1:17.34   1:14.65
7An Hu (胡安) 1:19.16 1:25.14China
1:19.94   1:19.16   1:35.02   1:29.04   1:26.43
8Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希) 1:23.84 1:28.46Hong Kong
1:27.79   1:27.31   1:23.84   1:30.71   1:30.27
9Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 1:21.70 1:29.29China
1:31.97   1:29.79   1:39.43   1:26.10   1:21.70
10Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 1:27.38 1:32.06China
1:27.38   1:32.95   1:36.54   1:32.42   1:30.82
11Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:24.34 1:32.99China
2:00.46   1:30.08   1:24.34   1:43.20   1:25.69
12Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:20.93 1:34.17Hong Kong
1:33.33   1:27.89   1:20.93   1:42.63   1:41.28
13Yuguang Deng (邓宇光) 1:29.52 1:36.04China
1:29.52   1:39.04   1:34.46   1:38.22   1:35.45
14Shikai Jiang (江侍锴) 1:30.94 1:37.71China
1:43.70   1:33.24   1:54.11   1:30.94   1:36.19
15Chuhaolun Deng (邓储浩伦) 1:30.95 1:38.32China
1:53.71   1:36.34   1:41.28   1:37.34   1:30.95
16Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 1:39.08 1:42.88China
1:48.89   1:41.55   1:39.08   1:41.45   1:45.63
17Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:33.48 1:44.72China
1:33.48   2:03.44   1:37.06   1:54.66   1:42.45
18Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 1:43.69 1:49.58China
1:45.93   1:59.44   1:43.99   1:58.81   1:43.69
19Caijie Yan (颜才杰) 1:43.97 1:50.18China
1:54.70   1:43.97   1:49.75   1:46.10   2:12.37
20Shijie Hu (胡世杰) 1:43.70 1:51.16China
1:50.49   1:52.72   1:43.70   1:57.72   1:50.28
21Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 1:47.80 1:55.23China
1:54.73   1:55.87   2:12.10   1:47.80   1:55.08
22Huchen Qian (钱胡晨) 1:43.83 1:57.07China
1:59.73   2:01.48   1:50.00   2:09.54   1:43.83
23Yiluo Li (李伊珞) 1:54.96 2:13.16China
2:32.86   1:54.96   2:05.62   2:14.84   2:19.01
24Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2:00.28 China
2:00.28   2:16.14
25Youqian Zhang (张友前) 2:06.34 China
2:06.34   DNF
26Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 2:14.82 China
DNF       2:14.82
27Yikang Chen (陈毅康) 2:24.90 China
2:26.12   2:24.90
28Hao Yin (尹皓) 2:45.71 China
2:52.71   2:45.71
29Zhenxiong Jiang (蒋振雄) DNF China
DNF       DNF
29Ziqiang Tong (仝自强) DNF China
DNF       DNF
 
6x6x6 Cube    Combined Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:50.52NR 1:54.78Hong Kong
1:56.04   1:50.52   1:57.78
2Jingzheng Wang (王景正)AsR 1:38.88 1:57.85China
1:38.88   2:07.78   2:06.90
3Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:58.93NR 1:59.30Taiwan
1:58.97   1:59.99   1:58.93
4Dingze He (何定泽) 2:22.64 2:27.15China
2:29.57   2:29.25   2:22.64
5Bo Wang (王擘) 2:21.12 2:30.60China
2:45.13   2:21.12   2:25.55
6An Hu (胡安) 2:25.79 2:34.09China
2:42.40   2:25.79   2:34.09
7Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希) 2:40.55 2:43.69Hong Kong
2:45.65   2:40.55   2:44.88
8Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2:39.00 2:44.31China
2:54.11   2:39.81   2:39.00
9Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:42.94 2:49.04China
2:42.94   2:58.20   2:45.99
10Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 3:06.52 3:08.34China
3:07.22   3:06.52   3:11.27
11Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 3:01.55 3:11.62China
3:15.43   3:17.89   3:01.55
12Chuhaolun Deng (邓储浩伦) 3:08.73 3:15.46China
3:22.73   3:14.93   3:08.73
13Shikai Jiang (江侍锴) 3:03.77 3:15.59China
3:12.47   3:30.52   3:03.77
14Caijie Yan (颜才杰) 3:08.63 3:20.23China
3:22.51   3:08.63   3:29.56
15Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 3:11.85 3:27.55China
3:11.85   3:22.53   3:48.27
16Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 3:36.81 3:49.47China
3:36.81   3:56.05   3:55.55
17Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 4:14.55 4:31.36China
4:14.55   4:58.19   4:21.34
18Xinyun Chen (陈新运) DNF China
DNF
18Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) DNF Hong Kong
DNF
 
7x7x7 Cube    Combined Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)WR 2:14.55NR 2:35.75Hong Kong
2:44.87   2:47.82   2:14.55
2Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:30.05 2:42.19China
2:51.60   2:44.93   2:30.05
3Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:05.88 3:16.29Taiwan
3:22.12   3:05.88   3:20.87
4Dingze He (何定泽) 3:08.51 3:19.14China
3:23.42   3:08.51   3:25.49
5An Hu (胡安) 3:13.79 3:22.00China
3:18.17   3:13.79   3:34.04
6Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3:22.29 3:26.94China
3:22.97   3:35.57   3:22.29
7Bo Wang (王擘) 3:25.65 3:36.41China
3:47.72   3:25.65   3:35.86
8Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希) 3:40.62 3:59.95Hong Kong
3:40.62   4:22.47   3:56.76
9Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 4:00.91 4:15.97Hong Kong
4:16.27   4:00.91   4:30.72
10Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4:06.26 4:19.58China
4:06.26   4:40.45   4:12.02
11Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4:10.78 4:28.44China
4:58.97   4:10.78   4:15.58
12Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 4:33.20 4:48.06China
4:40.85   5:10.12   4:33.20
13Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 4:47.95 5:02.45China
5:18.45   4:47.95   5:00.96
14Shikai Jiang (江侍锴) 4:44.50 5:05.19China
5:26.84   5:04.23   4:44.50
15Chuhaolun Deng (邓储浩伦) 4:59.08 5:12.23China
5:25.81   4:59.08   5:11.80
16Caijie Yan (颜才杰) 5:10.07 5:23.62China
5:34.09   5:10.07   5:26.70
17Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 5:59.73 6:04.74China
5:59.73   6:12.18   6:02.30
18Yikang Xie (谢轶康) 5:51.42 6:07.31China
5:55.02   5:51.42   6:35.49
19Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 4:39.68 DNFChina
4:39.68   4:54.18   DNF
20Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 7:25.51 China
7:25.51
21Chengming Su (苏成明) DNF China
DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    First    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.92 DNFChina
24.72     DNF       22.92
2Xin Shi (石欣) 29.31 DNFChina
DNF       30.37     29.31
3Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 30.56 33.67China
35.81     34.64     30.56
4Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 50.66 DNFChina
50.66     DNF       1:22.17
5Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 59.72 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       59.72
6Yikang Xie (谢轶康) 1:22.23 DNFChina
1:22.23   DNF       DNF
7Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:33.88 DNFChina
1:33.88   DNF       DNF
8Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:51.24 DNFChina
2:05.37   1:51.24   DNF
9Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:53.27 2:09.20China
2:05.43   1:53.27   2:28.91
10Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 2:13.97 DNFChina
2:13.97   DNF       3:01.77
11Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 2:48.89 3:26.42China
2:48.89   4:05.86   3:24.50
12Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 3:01.25 DNFChina
DNF       3:01.25   DNF
13Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 3:02.52 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       3:02.52
14Fengqi Dai (代凤奇) 3:17.57 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       3:17.57
15Caijie Yan (颜才杰) 3:34.12 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       3:34.12
16Chengming Su (苏成明) 3:40.38 DNFChina
3:40.38   DNF       DNF
17An Hu (胡安) 5:29.07 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       5:29.07
18Hao Yin (尹皓) 5:38.31 DNFChina
DNF       5:38.31   5:45.33
19Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) DNF DNFHong Kong
DNF       DNF       DNF
19Ding Zeng (曾鼎) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
19Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
19Chengpeng Zheng (郑成鹏) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
19Shikai Jiang (江侍锴) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
19Youqian Zhang (张友前) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
19Yikang Chen (陈毅康) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
19Chen Li (李琛) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNS
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 19.88 DNFChina
DNF       19.88     DNF
2Xin Shi (石欣) 33.85 DNFChina
33.85     DNF       57.63
3Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 36.81 36.94China
37.03     36.81     36.97
4Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 42.93 DNFChina
42.93     DNF       DNF
5Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:49.91 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       1:49.91
6Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 3:08.94 DNFChina
DNF       3:08.94   DNF
7Xinyun Chen (陈新运) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Yikang Xie (谢轶康) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
7Shenghai Fang (方胜海) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 26 29.67China
32        31        26
2Bo Huang (黄镈) 27 30.00China
32        31        27
3Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 28 30.00China
28        29        33
4Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 28 30.33China
28        35        28
5Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 31 34.33China
33        31        39
6Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 37 42.33China
45        37        45
7Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 39 42.67China
46        39        43
8Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 36 43.67China
48        47        36
9Yikang Chen (陈毅康) 44 47.00China
49        48        44
10Youqian Zhang (张友前) 42 48.00China
54        42        48
11Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 47 50.33China
47        52        52
12Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 29 DNFHong Kong
29        DNF       DNF
13Bo Wang (王擘) 31 DNFChina
31        DNF       DNF
14Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 38 DNFChina
DNS       38        51
15Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 40 DNFChina
40        DNF       DNF
16Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希) 42 DNFHong Kong
42        DNF       42
17Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 46 DNFHong Kong
DNF       46        DNF
18Xinyun Chen (陈新运) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
18Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
18Chuhaolun Deng (邓储浩伦) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNS       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Combined First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 13.30 14.22China
14.40     13.30     16.05     14.12     14.14
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 12.88 14.50Taiwan
15.76     12.88     15.03     15.15     13.32
3Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 14.06 15.57Hong Kong
16.22     15.60     14.89     18.92     14.06
4Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 16.40 18.14China
19.65     18.57     18.32     16.40     17.53
5Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 16.98 18.78China
17.02     21.42     17.90     16.98     26.23
6Bo Wang (王擘) 15.54 19.54China
24.07     15.54     20.53     18.74     19.34
7Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 17.06 19.95China
21.49     17.06     21.49     17.39     20.97
8Chengming Su (苏成明) 14.81 20.53China
20.21     21.72     14.81     22.57     19.66
9An Hu (胡安) 17.26 21.27China
24.83     17.26     22.47     20.50     20.84
10Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 18.74 21.59China
30.34     21.90     20.66     22.21     18.74
11Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 19.53 21.71Hong Kong
19.53     21.55     23.47     24.12     20.11
12Dingze He (何定泽) 20.55 22.21China
22.37     22.14     22.13     20.55     26.46
13Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 21.21 23.57China
21.21     24.66     27.95     24.04     22.02
14Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 22.30 23.75China
31.54     23.02     24.91     23.32     22.30
15Shikai Jiang (江侍锴) 21.43 24.17China
24.41     23.86     24.25     28.74     21.43
16Jinzhao Li (李今朝) 24.38 24.91China
25.06     24.54     29.66     24.38     25.13
17Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 21.35 25.40China
23.07     21.35     28.23     28.62     24.89
18Xiang Tan (谭翔) 21.89 25.56China
27.60     26.54     24.20     25.94     21.89
19Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 23.90 26.83China
30.82     24.45     23.90     27.24     28.81
20Yikang Chen (陈毅康) 18.50 27.16China
30.88     18.50     30.12     25.90     25.46
21Gaoxiang Shen (沈高翔) 25.19 28.59China
35.82     27.73     32.06     25.19     25.99
22Caijie Yan (颜才杰) 20.15 28.75China
31.42     24.23     30.61     35.03     20.15
23Qiwen Yang (杨启文) 26.89 29.05China
29.55     38.50     28.96     28.65     26.89
24Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 30.11 China
36.25     30.11
25Xuchenyang Guo (郭徐晨阳) 30.35 China
32.86     30.35
26Zhenxiong Jiang (蒋振雄) 30.60 China
DNF       30.60
27Chengpeng Zheng (郑成鹏) 30.70 China
39.12     30.70
28Yan Huang (黄衍) 31.07 China
DNF       31.07
29Ziqiang Tong (仝自强) 33.01 China
33.01     DNF
30Youqian Zhang (张友前) 33.50 China
37.65     33.50
31Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希) 34.55 Hong Kong
34.55     38.43
32Ding Zeng (曾鼎) 34.73 China
DNF       34.73
33Huiyuan Xi (席慧元) 36.10 China
DNF       36.10
34Sheng Xu (徐盛) 37.45 China
DNF       37.45
35Guohui Yan (闫国惠) DNF China
DNF       DNF
35Xijie Zhao (赵熙杰) DNF China
DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 12.67 14.38China
17.82     15.02     13.69     14.43     12.67
2Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 13.60 15.18Taiwan
13.60     16.66     14.67     17.00     14.22
3Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 14.45 16.16China
22.07     15.89     14.45     16.62     15.98
4Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 15.34 16.97China
17.85     16.94     16.12     15.34     18.02
5Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 15.32 17.35Hong Kong
16.05     15.32     20.22     19.15     16.86
6Bo Wang (王擘) 14.50 17.89China
14.50     19.87     17.21     16.58     DNF
7Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 12.59 18.71China
18.18     17.95     12.59     20.01     23.67
8Chengming Su (苏成明) 17.56 19.03China
19.37     20.06     21.89     17.56     17.67
9Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 18.77 19.77China
18.77     19.87     24.52     20.13     19.32
10Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 17.45 20.73Hong Kong
19.47     22.57     22.99     20.16     17.45
11Dingze He (何定泽) 17.67 21.34China
21.37     23.42     22.18     17.67     20.46
12Shikai Jiang (江侍锴) 18.08 23.05China
22.04     21.61     25.92     25.50     18.08
13An Hu (胡安) 21.98 23.26China
21.98     22.24     26.06     23.32     24.21
14Jinzhao Li (李今朝) 20.35 25.27China
20.35     26.52     23.14     31.36     26.14
15Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 24.81 25.81China
24.81     27.16     25.34     27.36     24.94
16Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 21.43 28.58China
23.70     36.36     25.68     21.43     55.76
 
3x3x3 With Feet    Combined Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 37.27 44.66China
47.91     37.27     48.80
2Chengming Su (苏成明) 41.13 46.48China
41.13     50.37     47.95
3Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 49.79 52.79China
49.79     54.60     53.98
4Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 1:35.35 1:49.12China
1:43.72   2:08.28   1:35.35
5Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 1:32.70 2:03.49China
1:32.70   2:51.58   1:46.19
6Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 1:08.70 2:05.59China
1:22.38   3:45.69   1:08.70
7Hao Chang (常皓) 2:00.25 2:46.84China
2:25.50   3:54.78   2:00.25
8Xinyun Chen (陈新运) DNF China
DNF
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 5:35.26 DNFChina
5:35.26   8:32.38   DNF
2Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 5:36.68 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       5:36.68
3Yikang Xie (谢轶康) 8:29.26 DNFChina
8:29.26   9:42.41   DNF
4Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 8:34.09 DNFChina
12:07.00   DNF       8:34.09
5Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 18:34.00 DNFChina
18:34.00   DNF       DNF
6Xin Shi (石欣) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
6Xinyun Chen (陈新运) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
6Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
6Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
6Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:10.89 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       5:10.89
2Xin Shi (石欣) 8:53.76 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       8:53.76
3Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 26:26.00 DNFChina
29:05.00   26:26.00   DNF
4Xinyun Chen (陈新运) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
4Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
4Yikang Xie (谢轶康) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
4Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
4Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNS       DNS
4Shenghai Fang (方胜海) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 30/43 60:00 China
30/43 60:00    DNS
2Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 18/25 54:17 China
18/25 54:17    13/25 57:31
3Fengqi Dai (代凤奇) 7/7 49:36 China
7/7 49:36      5/8 54:48
4Xin Shi (石欣) 16/25 56:51 China
16/25 56:51    11/17 48:24
5Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11/16 60:00 China
12/19 58:35    11/16 60:00
6Yikang Xie (谢轶康) 5/5 23:00 China
5/5 23:00      DNF
7Caijie Yan (颜才杰) 2/2 12:43 China
2/2 12:43      DNS
8Youqian Zhang (张友前) 2/2 12:51 China
DNF            2/2 12:51
9Shifei Dai (代时飞) 4/6 54:01 China
DNF            4/6 54:01
10Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2/4 16:50 China
2/4 16:50      DNF
11Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 2/4 24:37 China
DNF            2/4 24:37
12Zhifang Xi (席之枋) DNF China
DNF            DNF
12Chengming Su (苏成明) DNF China
DNF            DNF
12Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) DNF China
DNS            DNF