Asian Championship 2012

Date: 2012-10-05~07
Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Links: Asian Championship 2012
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records
3x3x3 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 7.33 8.67Thailand
10.09     7.33      8.26      8.84      8.92
2Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 8.75 9.54China
9.72      8.75      14.37     9.84      9.06
3Richard Jay S. Apagar 9.13 9.93Philippines
10.59     11.75     9.76      9.43      9.13
4Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 9.49 10.09Thailand
11.32     10.91     9.65      9.49      9.72
5Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.31 10.46Japan
12.97     9.54      12.12     9.72      9.31
6Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 8.64 10.49Taiwan
11.27     10.02     8.64      11.03     10.41
7Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 9.72 10.56Republic of Korea
9.72      10.19     11.11     10.37     DNF
8Sungho Hong (홍성호) 9.52 10.71Republic of Korea
10.93     9.52      10.03     11.18     12.47
9Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 9.64 10.95China
11.44     15.40     10.84     10.58     9.64
10Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 9.16 11.06China
12.55     9.16      12.01     11.51     9.65
11Kailong Li (李开隆) 9.70 11.23China
10.30     14.38     10.79     12.60     9.70
12Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 10.48 11.33China
10.85     13.73     10.48     11.97     11.18
13Yu Sajima (佐島優) 10.61 11.77Japan
11.26     14.12     10.61     10.86     13.18
14Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 10.22 11.81Hong Kong
10.71     13.06     11.90     12.82     10.22
15Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.71 11.86Japan
10.71     13.83     11.72     12.51     11.35
16Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 10.23 11.93Thailand
12.87     10.23     12.05     10.86     12.98
17Simon Lim (林少秋) 11.37 12.08Philippines
11.37     12.04     12.18     12.03     15.83
18Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 11.70 12.11China
12.15     12.04     11.70     12.15     13.93
19Jinseong Kim (김진성) 10.16 12.28Republic of Korea
10.16     11.71     11.62     13.50     14.00
20Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.91 12.32Japan
13.18     11.45     10.91     12.32     18.48
21Kevin Zerzes Sapo 10.53 12.33Philippines
12.43     11.49     13.06     13.14     10.53
22Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 10.01 12.38Taiwan
12.14     10.01     12.46     12.54     13.58
23Hung Lo (羅鴻) 11.71 12.80Taiwan
12.16     13.39     12.85     11.71     16.74
24Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 12.38 12.91Japan
12.38     12.47     13.77     14.44     12.49
25Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 11.79 13.06Macau
11.81     13.20     11.79     14.23     14.18
26Tianxing Wang (王天行) 12.29 13.09China
16.58     13.83     12.34     13.11     12.29
27Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 11.25 13.12Hong Kong
13.89     11.25     12.36     15.66     13.10
28Wong Hiu Lok 10.10 13.20Hong Kong
11.26     14.58     15.50     10.10     13.75
29Yi Wei (危毅) 12.02 13.32China
13.98     13.73     12.02     13.49     12.75
30Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 11.72 13.42Hong Kong
15.40     11.72     14.42     13.34     12.51
31Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 11.13 13.51Thailand
15.52     12.29     11.13     12.71     16.07
32Junmin Lin (林晙旻) 10.92 13.67China
10.92     DNF       12.27     14.65     14.08
33Chuyang Zheng (郑楚洋) 11.80 13.69China
11.80     15.00     13.20     15.45     12.88
34Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 11.88 13.69Hong Kong
11.88     13.89     14.12     13.39     13.80
35Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 11.96 13.72Hong Kong
13.78     13.77     13.61     11.96     13.84
36Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 9.67 13.76Hong Kong
12.74     15.72     14.08     14.46     9.67
37Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.64 13.79China
14.24     17.75     14.23     12.64     12.89
38Huan Yuan (袁欢) 12.04 14.18China
13.41     15.05     14.51     12.04     14.63
39Cheung Ka Ho 11.98 14.23Hong Kong
14.97     14.28     11.98     14.28     14.12
40Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 11.88 14.33Hong Kong
13.98     14.83     14.85     11.88     14.18
41Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 12.87 14.44Hong Kong
12.87     14.36     14.80     17.00     14.15
42Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 13.58 14.48China
14.53     16.08     14.22     14.69     13.58
43Lihuan Pan (潘礼环) 12.72 14.49China
16.60     14.22     12.72     14.01     15.24
44Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 13.84 14.63Hong Kong
13.84     15.78     20.32     14.12     13.98
45Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 12.71 14.68Japan
13.48     22.43     14.77     15.79     12.71
46Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 12.73 14.69China
14.93     18.07     14.30     14.84     12.73
47Aaron Mok Kin Long (莫建朗) 11.54 14.70Hong Kong
16.58     13.85     11.54     18.58     13.68
48Jiancong Tan (谭健聪) 13.37 14.76China
14.18     16.24     14.61     15.50     13.37
49Bin Li (李宾) 12.45 14.79China
14.13     15.89     14.34     12.45     23.81
50Kim Tae Hyung (김태형) 12.79 14.82Republic of Korea
14.75     16.18     12.79     18.26     13.54
51Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 12.05 14.95Japan
15.57     16.73     12.05     13.50     15.78
52Erik Chan 13.53 14.98Hong Kong
13.53     15.41     13.95     15.59     18.19
53Rong Zeng (曾嵘) 11.68 15.12China
16.24     DNF       11.68     13.78     15.34
54Qiongyu Zeng (曾琼玉) 13.27 15.32China
16.62     17.10     15.14     14.20     13.27
55Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 12.64 15.43China
12.64     15.57     14.67     16.72     16.05
56Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 12.48 15.62Hong Kong
17.63     16.46     12.76     12.48     20.78
57Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 14.43 15.69China
15.60     16.89     16.01     14.43     15.46
58Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 13.69 15.74Hong Kong
13.69     14.19     17.40     16.81     16.22
59Kim Chow 11.77 15.79Hong Kong
14.19     11.77     16.08     17.11     19.78
60Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 14.01 15.82Hong Kong
21.92     17.17     14.01     15.37     14.93
61Zexi Zeng (曾泽西) 14.77 15.83China
14.77     15.40     15.91     16.25     16.19
62Riadi Arsandi 13.09 15.84Indonesia
15.24     16.06     13.09     16.23     17.14
63Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 14.73 15.86China
14.73     17.71     15.11     17.74     14.75
64Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 14.95 15.88Hong Kong
16.60     14.95     15.53     24.06     15.51
65Suhyeon Lee 15.73 15.92Republic of Korea
16.17     15.78     15.81     15.73     17.47
66Olivier Gaucher 14.19 16.07France
23.85     17.68     15.54     14.19     14.99
67Fan Yang (杨帆) 14.16 16.23China
15.14     17.50     14.16     17.76     16.06
68Yuheng Zhang (张裕衡) 14.96 16.41China
17.31     14.96     DNF       16.09     15.84
69Xinglin Liu (刘星林) 15.22 16.53China
18.18     16.55     16.48     15.22     16.56
70Ng Wing Hang (吳詠恆) 14.99 16.64Hong Kong
15.63     15.34     18.95     39.47     14.99
71Yuping Zhong (钟宇平) 14.66 16.74China
15.10     19.36     17.95     17.16     14.66
72Tuguldur Ulam-UndrakhNR 14.71NR 16.98Mongolia
16.82     16.16     17.97     18.96     14.71
73Chan Tsz Ho 14.85 17.04Hong Kong
16.87     19.21     15.05     29.92     14.85
74Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 14.95 17.06Hong Kong
14.95     19.07     15.06     17.06     24.89
75Ruihang Huang (黄瑞航) 16.56 17.06China
17.11     19.72     17.00     17.08     16.56
76Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 16.80 17.29China
16.80     19.73     17.23     17.43     17.21
77Han Joong Won (한중원) 16.06 17.35Republic of Korea
16.06     25.18     16.53     16.61     18.90
78Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 15.79 17.37China
26.08     15.79     20.08     16.01     16.01
79Rong Fan (樊榕) 14.76 17.43China
14.76     19.02     16.50     23.81     16.76
80Wong Kai Hoi 14.28 17.63Hong Kong
18.76     14.28     17.38     18.85     16.76
81Peijie Huang (黄沛杰) 14.26 17.72China
16.55     18.57     14.26     18.04     18.65
82Mingi Jo 14.90 17.73Republic of Korea
17.97     19.20     17.70     14.90     17.51
83Luk Wing Hang 15.40 18.20Hong Kong
18.46     19.65     15.40     19.59     16.56
84Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 16.82 18.37Hong Kong
18.10     19.44     17.57     16.82     20.66
85Xiao Xue (薛晓) 15.40 18.38China
15.40     19.19     16.45     21.56     19.49
86Donglei Li (李冬雷) 16.76 18.48China
16.76     19.39     24.75     17.78     18.26
87Josh Yu 15.94 18.74Hong Kong
18.65     20.55     18.77     18.81     15.94
88Yip Chun Wa (葉俊華) 15.82 19.12Hong Kong
20.49     DNF       19.31     15.82     17.55
89Zhile Li (李知乐) 12.90 19.13China
16.67     21.12     12.90     19.88     20.84
90Jiajie Chen (陈家杰) 16.97 19.17China
19.24     17.95     20.31     20.48     16.97
91Haoran Xu (徐浩然) 14.07 19.79China
21.74     20.69     14.07     34.58     16.94
92Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 17.39 20.10China
22.06     18.01     20.24     22.49     17.39
93Lam Tsz Hei 20.07 20.35Hong Kong
23.03     20.42     20.07     20.25     20.39
94Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 17.38 20.39Japan
20.11     22.26     17.38     20.64     20.42
95Yue Qiu (邱玥) 19.28 20.80China
23.30     19.74     20.97     21.70     19.28
96Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 19.28 21.94Hong Kong
25.82     19.28     19.71     24.32     21.78
97Tim Choi (蔡振華) 19.46 22.16Macau
21.34     22.45     19.46     22.70     25.74
98Jiacong Lin (林家聪) 19.68 22.39China
33.14     23.72     21.20     19.68     22.26
99Chan Chong Ming 21.15 22.86Hong Kong
23.16     22.31     21.15     39.22     23.12
100Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 19.91 23.01China
26.22     DNF       21.19     21.61     19.91
101Hao Wang (王昊) 18.90 23.04China
25.63     22.51     20.98     18.90     25.93
102Chuhong Zheng (郑楚泓) 21.58 23.04China
21.58     24.06     26.19     23.43     21.62
103Yaozong Liang (梁耀宗) 18.52 23.22China
20.82     24.60     18.52     24.24     29.11
104Chow Tin Yat 20.64 23.31Hong Kong
22.55     21.85     27.34     25.54     20.64
105Kun Zhu (朱锟) 20.14 24.65China
DNF       20.14     21.25     23.51     29.18
106Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 22.31 24.99China
23.81     27.98     28.12     22.31     23.17
107Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 23.68 24.99China
24.03     26.55     23.68     25.60     25.35
108Ryan Wong 21.89 25.66Australia
26.17     25.57     25.24     21.89     29.58
109Jiahao Bei (贝佳豪) 23.80 27.00China
24.74     35.53     28.20     23.80     28.06
110Jing Zou (邹靖) 23.31 28.71China
33.53     34.16     25.88     23.31     26.73
111Arnaud Mauduit 25.63 28.85France
33.33     30.50     30.29     25.75     25.63
112Ho Ka Yiu 26.26 31.43Hong Kong
39.59     34.16     26.83     33.30     26.26
113Leung Pak Wai 26.12 33.61Hong Kong
38.12     33.07     26.12     33.04     34.73
114Xiaohan Li (李霄翰) 26.64 33.76China
26.64     37.41     32.63     34.16     34.50
115Thomas Wu Chun Yin (胡俊賢) 29.23 34.36Hong Kong
34.53     29.23     38.54     37.18     31.38
116Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 27.47 34.37Hong Kong
32.14     DNF       35.00     35.96     27.47
117Junyuan Huang (黄俊源) 33.76 36.28China
33.76     38.66     34.44     35.73     47.06
118Zheyi Zhang (张哲译) 34.78 37.16China
36.49     DNF       34.78     39.55     35.45
119Ziling Wu (吴子菱) 31.61 37.61China
41.62     37.20     35.86     31.61     39.77
120Ho Chun Ki 34.98 40.74Hong Kong
43.16     38.63     48.45     34.98     40.42
121Chan Ka Wing 32.34 43.13Hong Kong
37.78     48.12     32.34     43.48     DNF
122Kwok Kwan Lun 37.84 45.05Hong Kong
53.52     40.80     58.74     37.84     40.83
123Yip Wai Lam Fergus 42.65 45.68Hong Kong
48.04     43.99     42.65     58.84     45.00
124Aiying Guo (郭蔼盈) 49.07 1:02.33China
1:05.06   1:05.15   1:02.98   58.95     49.07
125Chen Yan Chuen 1:04.58 1:13.96Hong Kong
1:16.51   DNF       1:04.58   1:08.79   1:16.57
126Lin Jun Jie 1:23.40 1:35.58China
2:28.96   1:31.83   1:34.14   1:23.40   1:40.76
127Cheng Chin Long 1:15.06 1:47.00Hong Kong
2:07.71   1:46.67   1:15.06   4:35.31   1:26.62
128Wong Yat Loon 1:26.98 1:52.93Hong Kong
1:26.98   1:37.94   1:47.81   2:13.05   DNS
129Cheng Sung Hei (鄭崇曦) 1:36.68 2:07.75Hong Kong
2:18.38   1:59.75   2:22.48   1:36.68   2:05.12
130Yi Wang (王旖) 15.38 DNFChina
15.38     DNF       16.42     DNF       16.17
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kailong Li (李开隆) 8.45NR 9.40China
10.20     9.38      8.62      10.52     8.45
2Richard Jay S. Apagar 9.59 10.02Philippines
11.39     9.99      9.98      9.59      10.10
3Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 8.03 10.03China
10.68     9.60      8.03      10.29     10.20
4Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 9.51 10.65China
10.71     10.91     10.33     9.51      12.93
5Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.53 10.67Japan
14.47     11.41     11.01     9.59      8.53
6Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 9.37 10.69Taiwan
13.45     9.37      10.80     10.18     11.09
7Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 9.56 10.69Thailand
11.00     DNF       9.67      9.56      11.39
8Sungho Hong (홍성호) 9.48 10.70Republic of Korea
10.72     9.48      11.63     13.76     9.74
9Yu Sajima (佐島優) 7.47 10.87Japan
9.89      14.85     7.47      9.89      12.83
10Jinseong Kim (김진성) 9.90 10.97Republic of Korea
13.86     9.90      11.29     10.29     11.34
11Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 10.04 11.18Republic of Korea
10.75     11.57     11.23     12.43     10.04
12Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 10.52 11.18Hong Kong
12.37     11.07     10.78     11.70     10.52
13Simon Lim (林少秋) 10.21 11.22Philippines
10.21     12.16     10.42     11.46     11.79
14Wong Hiu Lok 11.01 11.42Hong Kong
11.25     11.82     11.01     11.20     13.91
15Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 9.56 11.54Hong Kong
12.65     12.49     10.10     9.56      12.02
16Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 7.72 11.55Thailand
8.97      DNF       7.72      17.01     8.67
17Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 10.18 11.63Thailand
11.84     11.74     10.18     13.12     11.30
18Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 10.92 11.63China
10.92     11.50     13.22     12.11     11.27
19Kevin Zerzes Sapo 10.65 11.95Philippines
13.03     13.46     10.65     10.89     11.94
20Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 11.57 12.24Taiwan
12.33     12.09     12.38     11.57     12.31
21Junmin Lin (林晙旻) 11.02 12.29China
11.02     11.90     12.65     13.33     12.33
22Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.78 12.37Japan
13.02     11.78     11.98     12.11     13.25
23Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 11.11 12.38Hong Kong
14.80     11.62     11.50     14.03     11.11
24Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.97 12.46Japan
13.14     13.63     12.46     9.97      11.78
25Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 10.11 12.53China
14.28     11.37     24.67     11.94     10.11
26Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 11.29 12.53China
11.29     13.45     12.78     13.70     11.35
27Hung Lo (羅鴻) 11.13 12.67Taiwan
13.50     12.06     11.13     12.44     14.65
28Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 11.38 12.69Japan
20.51     14.56     11.94     11.57     11.38
29Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 11.74 12.92Macau
12.91     12.12     11.74     13.74     14.46
30Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.53 13.12China
12.53     13.17     12.76     13.43     13.74
31Lihuan Pan (潘礼环) 10.77 13.21China
17.71     14.57     11.75     13.31     10.77
32Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 12.58 13.76Hong Kong
13.67     14.22     14.14     12.58     13.48
33Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 10.65 14.00Hong Kong
14.35     15.36     12.28     10.65     16.15
34Jiancong Tan (谭健聪) 12.93 14.00China
12.93     13.89     14.68     15.81     13.42
35Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 12.84 14.15Hong Kong
14.87     15.36     13.47     12.84     14.12
36Chuyang Zheng (郑楚洋) 13.32 14.20China
14.09     13.79     16.91     14.72     13.32
37Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 11.62 14.34Hong Kong
12.92     15.17     11.62     14.92     15.53
38Kim Tae Hyung (김태형) 11.74 14.35Republic of Korea
11.74     15.96     16.25     14.07     13.02
39Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 13.43 14.35Hong Kong
14.56     14.03     18.21     14.46     13.43
40Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 12.98 14.43Thailand
16.00     12.98     28.52     13.47     13.83
41Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 14.14 14.50Japan
14.34     14.14     15.51     14.84     14.33
42Kim Chow 13.40 14.51Hong Kong
13.70     17.00     13.76     16.08     13.40
43Yi Wei (危毅) 12.09 14.53China
14.45     14.34     14.81     12.09     15.58
44Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 12.86 14.55Hong Kong
17.18     14.17     14.78     12.86     14.69
45Suhyeon Lee 13.42 14.66Republic of Korea
13.42     15.28     18.47     14.72     13.98
46Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 13.20 14.85Hong Kong
13.20     14.77     15.86     14.79     14.98
47Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 11.52 14.97China
17.20     15.20     14.04     15.68     11.52
48Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 13.63 14.97China
15.51     14.67     13.63     15.48     14.76
49Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 14.34 15.06Hong Kong
17.03     15.17     14.34     15.06     14.94
50Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 11.51 15.45Hong Kong
15.74     18.17     11.51     DNF       12.43
51Tianxing Wang (王天行) 12.99 15.70China
16.09     15.73     12.99     19.61     15.28
52Cheung Ka Ho 13.23 16.09Hong Kong
15.86     15.83     13.23     18.66     16.57
53Aaron Mok Kin Long (莫建朗) 14.15 16.21Hong Kong
15.20     17.01     16.41     18.20     14.15
54Bin Li (李宾) 14.69 16.26China
16.91     16.53     15.33     14.69     20.77
55Qiongyu Zeng (曾琼玉) 15.57 16.28China
16.96     15.80     20.03     16.08     15.57
56Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 14.86 16.39Japan
17.40     16.03     14.86     19.54     15.73
57Zexi Zeng (曾泽西) 14.47 16.56China
14.57     17.82     17.30     18.30     14.47
58Huan Yuan (袁欢) 13.19 16.70China
19.22     15.96     13.19     17.58     16.55
59Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 14.92 16.71Hong Kong
16.43     16.19     1:10.22   17.52     14.92
60Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 15.76 16.83China
15.87     17.19     17.43     15.76     19.53
61Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 14.72 17.05China
21.26     18.78     14.72     17.19     15.17
62Erik Chan 13.76 17.15Hong Kong
DNF       18.19     15.46     17.79     13.76
 
3x3x3 Cube    Semi Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Richard Jay S. Apagar 8.30 9.69Philippines
10.38     9.38      8.30      10.04     9.65
2Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 9.22 9.98Thailand
10.36     9.51      9.22      11.14     10.08
3Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 8.73 10.20Thailand
9.54      10.35     8.73      10.72     12.04
4Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 9.69 10.41China
10.27     9.69      10.70     10.27     15.77
5Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 9.33 10.52Taiwan
9.33      10.32     10.45     10.79     DNF
6Jinseong Kim (김진성) 9.95 10.59Republic of Korea
11.79     10.99     9.95      10.51     10.28
7Simon Lim (林少秋) 10.27 10.70Philippines
10.71     11.03     10.27     10.95     10.43
8Sungho Hong (홍성호) 8.55 10.73Republic of Korea
10.58     8.55      11.22     10.39     13.01
9Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.09 10.80Japan
9.09      10.72     11.11     11.06     10.62
10Kailong Li (李开隆) 10.11 11.02China
10.11     12.23     10.13     11.28     11.64
11Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 9.63 11.06Republic of Korea
9.63      11.05     11.22     12.55     10.90
12Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 9.71 11.21Hong Kong
12.12     10.80     11.46     9.71      11.36
13Yu Sajima (佐島優) 10.00 11.21Japan
11.68     10.00     12.19     11.86     10.09
14Kevin Zerzes Sapo 10.45 11.24Philippines
11.72     10.45     10.61     11.40     12.06
15Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 9.13 11.28China
9.13      10.41     13.21     10.23     DNF
16Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.37 11.46Japan
11.54     11.45     11.37     11.38     14.18
17Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 10.46 11.68Hong Kong
10.93     11.82     10.46     13.61     12.28
18Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.27 11.89Japan
12.37     10.27     11.16     13.91     12.14
19Junmin Lin (林晙旻) 10.42 12.06China
12.17     10.42     10.97     13.03     14.54
20Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 10.17 12.09Taiwan
15.06     10.17     11.79     11.86     12.62
21Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 10.64 12.18China
13.91     10.64     12.13     11.39     13.03
22Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 10.45 12.61China
13.65     12.73     10.45     14.90     11.46
23Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 11.33 12.63China
12.31     13.45     11.33     12.28     13.31
24Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 11.53 12.64Macau
13.09     11.53     12.68     12.14     DNF
25Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 11.14 12.94Thailand
16.46     11.14     11.62     12.19     15.00
26Wong Hiu Lok 11.89 13.23Hong Kong
12.50     12.68     14.51     24.66     11.89
27Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 13.02 16.03Hong Kong
14.73     13.61     19.75     DNF       13.02
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Richard Jay S. Apagar 8.42NR 9.45Philippines
10.00     9.44      8.91      8.42      DNF
2Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 8.82 9.47Thailand
9.08      9.95      8.82      9.37      10.97
3Weixing Zhang (张炜星)NR 7.46 10.21China
14.06     9.82      7.46      8.93      11.87
4Jinseong Kim (김진성) 10.43 11.07Republic of Korea
10.69     10.44     10.43     12.07     13.57
5Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 10.48 11.12Taiwan
10.48     11.37     11.29     10.69     13.39
6Simon Lim (林少秋) 10.41 11.24Philippines
12.29     10.88     10.55     10.41     13.32
7Sungho Hong (홍성호) 10.45 11.58Republic of Korea
11.46     13.42     10.45     10.63     12.66
8Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 11.00 11.87Japan
11.18     11.00     12.12     12.31     13.90
 
2x2x2 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.16 2.50China
2.66      2.50      3.75      2.35      2.16
2Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2.11 3.65Thailand
3.64      5.07      2.23      2.11      9.15
3Sungho Hong (홍성호) 3.42 3.77Republic of Korea
5.49      3.42      3.91      3.62      3.79
4Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 3.63 3.94China
3.80      3.70      4.65      4.33      3.63
5Kailong Li (李开隆) 3.37 4.02China
6.50      3.49      3.37      4.52      4.04
6Kevin Zerzes Sapo 3.57 4.03Philippines
3.94      3.91      3.57      4.23      5.82
7Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 3.59 4.05Hong Kong
4.16      4.06      3.93      3.59      5.34
8Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 2.82 4.11Taiwan
4.05      3.65      2.82      4.65      4.64
9Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 3.20 4.19Thailand
6.21      3.24      3.20      4.14      5.20
10Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 3.19 4.24Republic of Korea
4.93      3.39      3.19      4.55      4.77
11Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2.73 4.40Thailand
4.77      6.84      3.82      2.73      4.62
12Jinseong Kim (김진성) 2.52 4.41Republic of Korea
12.88     2.52      4.40      3.79      5.03
13Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2.46 4.42China
4.77      3.89      4.59      DNF       2.46
14Yu Sajima (佐島優) 4.03 4.46Japan
4.47      5.25      4.75      4.15      4.03
15Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 4.04 4.48China
4.11      4.04      4.44      5.23      4.88
16Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 4.12 4.50Japan
4.61      4.21      4.12      4.67      4.82
17Simon Lim (林少秋) 3.01 4.61Philippines
6.74      5.16      3.45      5.21      3.01
18Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3.67 4.63China
4.97      4.61      3.67      4.31      8.15
19Wong Hiu Lok 3.01 4.76Hong Kong
7.42      5.55      3.01      4.11      4.62
20Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 4.31 4.88Hong Kong
4.84      4.31      5.22      4.58      5.80
21Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 4.55 4.88China
4.88      4.57      5.23      4.55      5.19
22Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 3.96 4.94Hong Kong
4.68      5.07      7.74      3.96      5.08
23Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4.37 5.06Hong Kong
5.44      4.55      5.20      4.37      6.54
24Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 4.29 5.12Hong Kong
4.29      5.70      4.70      5.05      5.61
25Han Joong Won (한중원) 4.54 5.16Republic of Korea
5.52      5.27      5.70      4.54      4.68
26Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 4.45 5.21China
7.75      4.91      5.73      4.45      5.00
27Rong Zeng (曾嵘) 4.92 5.35China
DNF       5.73      4.92      5.14      5.17
28Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 4.90 5.42China
5.96      5.38      6.24      4.90      4.92
29Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 4.48 5.44Hong Kong
6.58      5.05      5.32      4.48      5.95
30Junmin Lin (林晙旻) 4.19 5.46China
5.67      4.19      6.28      4.93      5.77
31Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 4.55 5.49Thailand
5.06      4.55      6.49      5.31      6.09
32Yi Wei (危毅) 3.58 5.50China
5.81      6.35      3.58      5.24      5.45
33Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 4.77 5.56Hong Kong
5.57      4.77      6.20      4.90      8.09
34Zexi Zeng (曾泽西) 5.05 5.63China
5.82      5.61      5.47      5.05      6.70
35Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 4.48 5.78Hong Kong
10.58     5.65      5.06      4.48      6.62
36Suhyeon Lee 4.52 5.81Republic of Korea
5.39      7.17      4.52      7.18      4.88
37Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3.14 5.95Hong Kong
6.94      5.00      7.68      3.14      5.92
38Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 4.93 5.98Hong Kong
6.09      7.65      5.63      4.93      6.22
39Fan Yang (杨帆) 4.82 5.99China
5.84      5.57      6.57      7.79      4.82
40Riadi Arsandi 5.08 6.10Indonesia
5.08      6.75      6.38      5.70      6.22
41Tianxing Wang (王天行) 4.63 6.16China
5.76      DNF       6.87      4.63      5.84
42Erik Chan 5.23 6.17Hong Kong
6.96      5.36      6.77      5.23      6.39
43Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 3.92 6.19Hong Kong
7.07      7.46      3.92      5.64      5.86
44Ruihang Huang (黄瑞航) 4.74 6.20China
6.84      6.36      6.48      4.74      5.76
45Kim Tae Hyung (김태형) 5.03 6.36Republic of Korea
6.43      6.02      7.49      5.03      6.63
46Qiongyu Zeng (曾琼玉) 5.11 6.38China
5.80      5.11      5.91      7.68      7.42
47Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 2.92 6.45Hong Kong
8.82      7.79      3.21      2.92      8.36
48Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 5.90 6.62Macau
5.90      7.38      6.16      6.70      7.00
49Aaron Mok Kin Long (莫建朗) 6.04 7.15Hong Kong
6.66      7.29      8.78      6.04      7.50
50Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 6.00 7.17China
9.38      8.06      7.26      6.00      6.19
51Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 5.08 7.21Japan
8.10      6.75      6.78      5.08      14.08
52Kun Zhu (朱锟) 5.72 7.24China
6.45      7.96      5.72      7.31      10.51
53Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 4.48 7.26Hong Kong
9.51      7.74      4.48      6.58      7.45
54Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 4.73 7.29China
10.35     7.72      7.57      6.59      4.73
55Yuheng Zhang (张裕衡) 5.65 7.40China
7.26      5.65      7.64      7.30      8.01
56Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 5.24 7.41China
5.43      10.82     5.24      14.71     5.99
57Haoran Xu (徐浩然) 6.28 7.41China
7.25      7.77      8.23      6.28      7.22
58Rong Fan (樊榕) 6.65 7.41China
6.65      12.94     6.83      7.55      7.84
59Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 6.86 7.50China
6.89      8.22      10.04     7.39      6.86
60Jing Zou (邹靖) 7.40 7.51China
7.45      7.52      7.40      7.56      9.82
61Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 7.16 7.56Hong Kong
7.27      10.65     7.16      7.55      7.85
62Peijie Huang (黄沛杰) 5.62 7.68China
9.73      8.76      7.07      5.62      7.20
63Yuping Zhong (钟宇平) 5.41 7.69China
8.09      5.41      DNF       5.60      9.38
64Huan Yuan (袁欢) 6.59 7.78China
6.59      8.19      8.31      8.23      6.91
65Xiao Xue (薛晓) 6.63 7.94China
6.63      7.77      7.84      DNF       8.20
66Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 4.27 8.24China
8.86      8.66      7.85      4.27      8.20
67Mingi Jo 5.62 8.28Republic of Korea
9.57      9.65      6.40      5.62      8.87
68Thomas Wu Chun Yin (胡俊賢) 5.86 8.40Hong Kong
8.92      13.68     8.79      7.50      5.86
69Yi Wang (王旖) 4.17 8.50China
10.95     17.90     5.10      4.17      9.44
70Xinglin Liu (刘星林) 6.25 8.61China
6.25      7.65      13.27     9.68      8.50
71Chow Tin Yat 7.03 8.65Hong Kong
DNF       7.58      7.03      7.47      10.91
72Chuyang Zheng (郑楚洋) 7.31 8.80China
15.05     10.88     8.10      7.41      7.31
73Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 7.37 9.41Hong Kong
10.57     9.45      DNF       8.21      7.37
74Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 7.31 10.00China
21.52     13.35     7.31      8.62      8.03
75Jiancong Tan (谭健聪) 6.19 10.15China
11.56     11.65     14.50     7.24      6.19
76Ho Ka Yiu 7.29 10.23Hong Kong
11.89     11.30     7.29      9.21      10.18
77Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 4.74 10.34China
9.93      10.29     DNF       4.74      10.81
78Arnaud Mauduit 7.00 10.51France
12.06     13.34     9.73      7.00      9.74
79Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 8.52 10.99China
10.90     17.48     10.74     8.52      11.32
80Jiacong Lin (林家聪) 10.37 11.00China
10.37     10.55     13.52     11.83     10.61
81Xiaohan Li (李霄翰) 7.86 11.20China
13.07     18.21     7.86      9.03      11.49
82Junyuan Huang (黄俊源) 8.75 11.78China
DNF       12.49     10.56     12.30     8.75
83Zheyi Zhang (张哲译) 10.01 12.09China
17.37     12.16     10.01     13.02     11.08
84Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 10.10 13.86Hong Kong
21.30     12.46     11.16     17.96     10.10
85Leung Pak Wai 7.69 14.19Hong Kong
19.33     10.86     7.69      12.37     24.36
86Chen Yan Chuen 12.14 20.27Hong Kong
40.87     19.40     21.56     12.14     19.86
87Aiying Guo (郭蔼盈) 14.35 20.49China
14.35     26.18     25.89     15.21     20.37
 
2x2x2 Cube    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2.43 3.16Thailand
3.98      2.95      2.43      4.29      2.55
2Jinseong Kim (김진성) 2.53 3.30Republic of Korea
3.65      3.06      2.53      3.21      3.63
3Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2.35 3.76China
2.35      3.93      3.33      7.42      4.03
4Sungho Hong (홍성호) 3.75 3.97Republic of Korea
3.75      4.52      3.95      3.94      4.03
5Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3.63 4.02China
3.64      3.63      4.01      4.42      5.80
6Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3.29 4.21Thailand
4.15      5.97      3.41      3.29      5.06
7Kailong Li (李开隆) 3.12 4.26China
3.12      4.27      4.09      4.62      4.42
8Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 2.65 4.34Republic of Korea
3.93      4.24      2.65      5.31      4.86
9Kevin Zerzes Sapo 3.35 4.46Philippines
3.35      4.08      5.17      5.77      4.12
10Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 3.66 4.52Thailand
3.72      5.78      3.66      4.05      7.67
11Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 3.92 4.61Hong Kong
4.52      4.64      3.92      4.66      4.70
12Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.43 4.65China
3.86      8.39      2.43      6.92      3.16
13Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 4.22 4.69China
4.29      4.83      DNF       4.22      4.94
14Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 3.94 4.93China
4.50      4.69      3.94      5.61      5.75
15Yu Sajima (佐島優) 4.46 4.99Japan
4.63      4.46      6.72      4.94      5.41
16Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 4.31 5.01Hong Kong
5.35      5.85      4.87      4.31      4.81
17Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 4.44 5.06Hong Kong
4.44      5.57      5.03      4.97      5.19
18Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 4.37 5.07Thailand
15.93     4.37      4.87      5.11      5.22
19Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4.42 5.08Hong Kong
4.86      6.23      4.42      5.82      4.56
20Junmin Lin (林晙旻) 4.05 5.11China
5.20      5.80      4.94      4.05      5.19
21Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3.51 5.16Japan
4.99      DNF       3.51      4.27      6.23
22Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 4.53 5.30Hong Kong
5.16      6.66      5.30      5.44      4.53
23Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 4.66 5.30Hong Kong
4.93      11.21     5.21      4.66      5.77
24Wong Hiu Lok 4.61 5.37Hong Kong
5.10      6.91      5.11      4.61      5.89
25Yi Wei (危毅) 4.30 5.79China
4.30      6.84      5.97      5.75      5.64
26Han Joong Won (한중원) 5.16 5.86Republic of Korea
5.16      5.47      5.52      6.60      11.84
27Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 5.60 6.01Hong Kong
5.79      5.75      6.74      6.49      5.60
28Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 4.59 6.40China
6.96      5.56      4.59      13.76     6.67
29Suhyeon Lee 4.81 6.69Republic of Korea
5.54      DNF       4.81      6.36      8.16
30Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 5.58 6.86Hong Kong
6.38      6.44      7.77      17.60     5.58
31Fan Yang (杨帆) 5.46 7.12China
9.57      5.73      6.06      12.52     5.46
32Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 3.97 DNFTaiwan
4.22      DNS       DNF       5.28      3.97
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2.52 3.09Thailand
2.91      3.16      3.20      3.24      2.52
2Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2.46 3.31China
2.84      2.46      4.43      4.32      2.78
3Kailong Li (李开隆) 2.87 3.37China
3.55      4.72      2.87      3.32      3.24
4Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2.99 3.66China
4.14      3.71      4.12      2.99      3.16
5Jinseong Kim (김진성) 3.81 4.42Republic of Korea
4.60      4.21      5.04      3.81      4.44
6Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 2.84 4.49Republic of Korea
4.95      4.44      4.09      6.60      2.84
7Sungho Hong (홍성호) 3.14 4.68Republic of Korea
3.14      5.76      3.56      5.81      4.71
8Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 4.30 4.74Thailand
4.95      4.54      4.30      4.72      6.19
9Kevin Zerzes Sapo 3.54 5.13Philippines
4.18      9.05      3.54      4.66      6.55
 
4x4x4 Cube    Qualification    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Wong Hiu Lok 48.70 Hong Kong
54.57     48.70
2Ng Wing Hang (吳詠恆) 57.35 Hong Kong
57.35     DNF
3Xinglin Liu (刘星林) 58.75 China
DNF       58.75
4Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 1:00.82 Hong Kong
1:00.82   1:44.48
5Zexi Zeng (曾泽西) 1:00.95 China
1:00.95   1:09.04
6Cheung Ka Ho 1:03.39 Hong Kong
1:03.39   1:06.65
7Chuyang Zheng (郑楚洋) 1:07.12 China
1:07.12   1:07.63
8Yuheng Zhang (张裕衡) 1:10.07 China
1:10.07   1:19.73
9Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 1:14.38 China
1:29.45   1:14.38
10Jiajie Chen (陈家杰) 1:14.55 China
1:17.46   1:14.55
11Han Joong Won (한중원) 1:18.39 Republic of Korea
1:18.39   1:18.50
12Yue Qiu (邱玥) 1:21.99 China
1:21.99   DNF
13Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 1:24.89 China
1:36.23   1:24.89
14Arnaud Mauduit 1:25.53 France
1:40.61   1:25.53
15Jing Zou (邹靖) 1:30.00 China
DNF       1:30.00
16Qiongyu Zeng (曾琼玉) 1:34.79 China
1:35.96   1:34.79
17Jiacong Lin (林家聪) 1:34.98 China
1:52.72   1:34.98
18Mingi Jo 1:36.95 Republic of Korea
1:36.95   1:43.89
19Ryan Wong 1:41.21 Australia
1:41.21   2:14.84
20Zheyi Zhang (张哲译) 2:34.34 China
3:13.06   2:34.34
21Yau Chun Cheung 2:38.70 Hong Kong
2:38.70   3:06.28
 
4x4x4 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Weixing Zhang (张炜星)AsR 28.10NR 37.72China
39.21     34.89     28.10     39.38     39.05
2Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 35.19NR 38.88Taiwan
42.78     40.84     38.87     36.92     35.19
3Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 37.30 39.64Republic of Korea
37.30     41.27     38.36     43.39     39.30
4Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 38.83 40.66Thailand
40.80     41.55     38.83     39.62     46.58
5Yu Sajima (佐島優) 37.27 41.30Japan
39.22     45.54     37.27     41.09     43.60
6Jinseong Kim (김진성) 39.42 43.90Republic of Korea
45.64     39.42     44.72     42.06     44.92
7Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 40.00 43.90China
40.03     50.09     54.99     40.00     41.59
8Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 37.39 43.92Japan
46.38     39.35     47.52     46.02     37.39
9Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 40.66 44.34China
44.88     40.66     43.52     54.72     44.63
10Kailong Li (李开隆) 40.46 44.37China
45.02     47.41     46.34     41.75     40.46
11Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健)NR 32.77NR 45.12Hong Kong
48.60     49.88     32.77     42.06     44.70
12Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 42.40 45.12China
45.11     42.40     46.61     46.50     43.76
13Wong Hiu Lok 41.52 45.19Hong Kong
44.11     1:08.66   41.52     48.94     42.53
14Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 40.59 45.90Thailand
44.17     56.79     50.49     40.59     43.03
15Simon Lim (林少秋) 40.48 46.37Philippines
44.11     47.91     47.10     58.70     40.48
16Junmin Lin (林晙旻) 42.71 46.46China
47.32     50.77     45.02     42.71     47.04
17Rong Zeng (曾嵘) 40.06 46.83China
42.77     46.50     53.24     40.06     51.21
18Sungho Hong (홍성호) 38.56 47.35Republic of Korea
46.60     45.43     50.03     53.58     38.56
19Richard Jay S. Apagar 46.21 47.91Philippines
48.42     46.21     46.62     48.70     49.74
20Kevin Zerzes Sapo 43.94 48.36Philippines
50.42     47.13     47.52     50.56     43.94
21Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 44.40 48.86China
46.66     53.99     47.63     52.29     44.40
22Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 47.83NR 49.37Macau
47.84     51.51     47.83     56.32     48.77
23Yi Wei (危毅) 43.61 49.86China
59.49     45.60     1:00.60   43.61     44.50
24Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 44.25 50.53China
48.10     53.31     50.19     55.40     44.25
25Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 46.00 52.21Thailand
55.80     59.31     46.00     50.62     50.22
26Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 49.53 52.96Japan
53.81     52.71     52.36     1:10.33   49.53
27Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 47.41 53.54Hong Kong
1:15.82   47.41     52.59     50.23     57.81
28Cheung Ka Ho 49.29 53.75Hong Kong
49.29     53.73     58.07     51.69     55.83
29Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 46.48 53.77China
51.72     56.68     52.92     59.26     46.48
30Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 50.63 53.83Taiwan
51.92     50.63     58.20     51.37     1:03.50
31Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 51.96 54.45Hong Kong
54.04     51.96     1:06.09   56.06     53.24
32Rong Fan (樊榕) 48.43 54.94China
59.55     58.11     53.41     48.43     53.29
33Bin Li (李宾) 48.30 55.10China
58.78     58.76     48.30     53.39     53.16
34Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 44.51 55.92Japan
1:03.34   55.68     55.34     56.73     44.51
35Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 49.17 55.92China
57.53     52.53     49.17     57.71     1:00.46
36Suhyeon Lee 52.81 56.80Republic of Korea
58.27     59.97     56.31     55.81     52.81
37Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 54.71 57.33Japan
55.62     56.66     59.71     1:18.63   54.71
38Xinglin Liu (刘星林) 51.07 58.62China
51.07     57.94     1:07.92   57.85     1:00.06
39Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 52.36 59.85China
1:04.14   53.12     1:13.14   1:02.29   52.36
40Tianxing Wang (王天行) 51.20 1:00.19China
1:02.41   59.10     59.07     1:02.63   51.20
41Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 51.30 1:00.38Hong Kong
58.34     54.90     DNF       1:07.89   51.30
42Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 52.43 1:00.55China
1:00.90   1:04.66   1:02.05   52.43     58.69
43Ruihang Huang (黄瑞航) 58.47 1:00.64China
1:00.36   1:00.38   58.47     1:01.17   1:01.98
44Hung Lo (羅鴻) 54.89 1:01.39Taiwan
1:15.93   1:06.93   59.59     54.89     57.66
45Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 57.68 1:02.26Hong Kong
59.37     1:13.34   59.87     57.68     1:07.54
46Ng Wing Hang (吳詠恆) 55.41 1:02.82Hong Kong
55.41     1:03.51   59.17     1:10.35   1:05.78
47Zexi Zeng (曾泽西) 51.73 1:02.86China
1:06.63   59.98     51.73     1:03.79   1:04.82
48Riadi Arsandi 52.87 1:02.87Indonesia
1:10.20   59.25     59.17     52.87     1:15.88
49Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:00.37 1:03.57Hong Kong
1:00.75   1:04.38   1:00.37   1:05.57   1:07.81
50Chuyang Zheng (郑楚洋) 52.20 1:04.26China
1:01.60   1:12.07   1:12.62   59.11     52.20
51Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 54.55 1:04.46Hong Kong
1:04.15   54.55     1:04.94   1:04.28   1:16.27
52Olivier Gaucher 1:00.50 1:04.79France
1:06.02   1:00.50   1:01.50   1:06.86   2:08.66
53Huan Yuan (袁欢) 50.33 1:05.24China
56.11     1:37.34   50.33     58.25     1:21.37
54Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 57.66 1:05.27Hong Kong
1:06.11   1:08.33   1:01.36   1:08.43   57.66
55Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 53.63 1:05.45China
1:08.79   1:15.71   53.63     1:12.95   54.60
56Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 57.63 1:05.77China
1:14.91   1:01.38   57.63     1:01.03   2:10.93
57Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 1:01.06 1:06.74Hong Kong
1:02.10   1:08.50   1:01.06   1:09.61   1:13.41
58Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 1:04.46 1:07.63China
1:05.08   DNF       1:11.27   1:06.54   1:04.46
59Jiancong Tan (谭健聪) 1:02.69 1:09.76China
1:02.69   1:15.53   1:04.27   1:15.45   1:09.55
60Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 1:07.48 1:11.02Hong Kong
1:11.29   1:07.48   1:07.76   1:18.11   1:14.01
61Donglei Li (李冬雷) 1:10.31 1:13.23China
1:16.15   1:10.31   1:11.83   1:56.86   1:11.72
62Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 1:09.58 1:14.10Thailand
1:13.17   1:11.00   1:18.69   1:18.13   1:09.58
63Yuheng Zhang (张裕衡) 1:06.08 1:14.91China
1:12.23   1:06.08   1:20.73   1:30.99   1:11.76
64Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:05.16 1:15.68Hong Kong
1:21.06   1:22.71   1:13.52   1:12.46   1:05.16
65Yuping Zhong (钟宇平) 1:08.20 1:15.91China
1:08.20   1:28.20   1:12.38   1:16.53   1:18.83
66Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 1:10.91 1:16.41Hong Kong
1:15.99   1:15.20   1:18.03   1:10.91   1:24.34
67Kim Tae Hyung (김태형) 53.65 1:17.17Republic of Korea
1:21.26   1:13.01   1:17.25   1:28.55   53.65
68Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 1:11.17 1:18.30China
1:16.63   1:19.50   1:18.77   1:23.31   1:11.17
69Jiajie Chen (陈家杰) 1:10.21 1:19.71China
1:22.33   1:24.22   1:25.07   1:12.57   1:10.21
70Peijie Huang (黄沛杰) 1:17.13 1:22.59China
DNF       1:19.28   1:25.48   1:23.00   1:17.13
71Hao Wang (王昊) 1:03.32 1:22.82China
1:29.68   1:03.32   1:42.57   1:21.39   1:17.39
72Fan Yang (杨帆) 1:23.75 1:34.18China
1:44.76   1:30.88   1:31.87   1:39.79   1:23.75
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kailong Li (李开隆) 36.31 39.69China
40.62     41.18     36.31     37.85     40.59
2Yu Sajima (佐島優) 37.58 39.93Japan
39.74     40.77     37.58     42.61     39.27
3Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 36.96 41.83Taiwan
44.53     38.68     47.34     42.28     36.96
4Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 42.09 43.69Republic of Korea
42.09     44.00     44.15     42.93     DNF
5Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 36.75 44.76Thailand
47.30     36.75     51.51     45.61     41.37
6Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 36.59 45.10Japan
36.59     48.44     46.59     42.38     46.32
7Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 42.53 46.31China
48.38     42.53     47.20     43.34     52.89
8Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 41.78 46.65China
41.78     43.40     51.70     49.36     47.19
9Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 42.15 48.06China
46.67     51.51     51.29     46.22     42.15
10Jinseong Kim (김진성) 43.95 48.18Republic of Korea
45.51     58.66     54.67     44.37     43.95
 
5x5x5 Cube    Qualification    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Wong Hiu Lok 1:14.92 Hong Kong
1:30.62   1:14.92
2Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 1:33.11 Thailand
1:33.11   DNS
3Hung Lo (羅鴻) 1:49.25 Taiwan
1:55.37   1:49.25
4Rong Fan (樊榕) 1:58.05 China
1:58.05   2:13.54
5Suhyeon Lee 2:03.00 Republic of Korea
2:03.00   2:22.88
6Ng Wing Hang (吳詠恆) 2:08.40 Hong Kong
2:10.27   2:08.40
7Lihuan Pan (潘礼环) 2:11.30 China
2:11.30   2:11.76
8Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 2:16.12 Hong Kong
2:35.91   2:16.12
9Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 2:21.51 Thailand
2:27.08   2:21.51
10Jing Zou (邹靖) 2:25.57 China
2:25.57   2:32.60
11Jiancong Tan (谭健聪) 2:32.13 China
2:32.13   3:11.71
12Xinglin Liu (刘星林) 2:35.43 China
DNF       2:35.43
13Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 3:09.86 China
3:09.86   3:19.41
14Mingi Jo 3:12.59 Republic of Korea
3:12.59   3:46.44
15Arnaud Mauduit 4:34.12 France
4:34.12   DNF
 
5x5x5 Cube    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kailong Li (李开隆)NR 1:02.14NR 1:09.71China
1:05.64   1:02.14   1:18.23   1:12.06   1:11.43
2Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖)NR 1:07.24NR 1:09.93Taiwan
1:10.43   1:10.80   1:08.55   1:12.56   1:07.24
3Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:08.06 1:13.21Japan
1:11.33   1:14.11   1:08.06   1:15.00   1:14.19
4Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:13.52 1:16.30Hong Kong
1:16.58   1:13.52   1:17.70   1:29.19   1:14.63
5Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:06.70 1:18.27Thailand
1:15.24   1:19.81   1:19.77   1:06.70   1:23.87
6Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:16.51 1:20.60China
1:24.47   1:25.97   1:16.51   1:18.01   1:19.32
7Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:12.61 1:20.71Japan
1:23.56   1:19.99   1:30.02   1:18.59   1:12.61
8Wong Hiu Lok 1:14.06 1:21.66Hong Kong
1:24.89   1:32.78   1:16.33   1:14.06   1:23.75
9Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:10.76 1:24.32China
1:19.96   1:37.81   1:27.41   1:10.76   1:25.58
10Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:16.50 1:24.80Taiwan
1:32.31   1:24.95   1:28.51   1:16.50   1:20.94
11Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:21.91 1:28.91Philippines
1:21.91   1:35.28   1:22.70   1:28.75   1:49.06
12Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 1:23.83 1:32.90China
1:50.47   1:30.29   1:34.83   1:33.58   1:23.83
13Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:23.99 1:32.90China
1:26.35   1:36.71   1:35.64   DNF       1:23.99
14Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:27.48 1:32.98Republic of Korea
1:35.71   1:33.99   1:27.48   1:29.23   DNF
15Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:22.33 1:33.49Philippines
1:22.33   1:39.11   1:36.23   1:25.13   1:42.06
16Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:29.87 1:34.13Republic of Korea
1:32.77   1:37.76   1:33.97   1:35.65   1:29.87
17Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 1:28.99 1:34.47Thailand
1:40.98   1:28.99   1:32.29   1:32.29   1:38.82
18Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:24.39 1:34.51China
1:43.89   1:33.66   1:34.83   1:35.04   1:24.39
19Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 1:25.71 1:35.23Macau
1:40.42   1:26.20   1:40.07   1:25.71   1:39.43
20Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:30.60 1:36.87Japan
1:30.60   1:49.35   1:44.60   1:32.25   1:33.77
21Sungho Hong (홍성호) 1:29.77 1:38.05Republic of Korea
1:33.39   1:29.77   1:42.23   1:38.91   1:41.84
22Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:31.04 1:38.34Hong Kong
1:31.50   1:31.04   1:42.98   1:40.54   1:50.36
23Kevin Zerzes Sapo 1:28.46 1:39.00Philippines
1:32.65   DNF       1:28.46   1:48.53   1:35.82
24Tianxing Wang (王天行) 1:35.37 1:41.61China
1:41.99   1:39.22   1:43.63   1:51.31   1:35.37
25Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:31.15 1:43.14China
1:49.93   1:46.60   1:31.15   1:39.93   1:42.90
26Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:35.88 1:43.95Hong Kong
1:47.36   1:35.88   2:04.78   1:46.27   1:38.23
27Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:34.56 1:47.19China
1:44.58   1:34.56   1:44.96   1:55.41   1:52.03
28Bin Li (李宾) 1:36.21 1:47.83China
1:47.41   1:47.46   1:36.21   1:48.62   1:52.40
29Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 1:46.13 1:51.54Hong Kong
2:03.29   1:52.24   1:50.47   1:51.90   1:46.13
30Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:36.47 1:52.20Thailand
1:51.96   1:58.17   1:46.47   1:36.47   1:58.16
31Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:43.07 1:53.74Hong Kong
2:13.01   1:56.64   1:43.07   2:00.62   1:43.96
32Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 1:39.92 1:53.78China
2:00.06   1:43.14   1:58.14   1:39.92   DNF
33Junmin Lin (林晙旻) 1:48.13 1:55.35China
2:26.74   1:48.13   1:59.24   1:49.60   1:57.22
34Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 1:54.35 1:59.50China
2:12.53   2:04.69   1:56.97   1:54.35   1:56.84
35Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:37.92 2:00.97Hong Kong
1:49.93   2:06.60   1:37.92   2:06.39   2:26.11
36Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:48.16 2:04.02Japan
1:58.68   2:05.59   2:18.02   2:07.79   1:48.16
37Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 2:01.13 2:06.46China
2:07.35   2:01.13   2:08.54   2:03.49   2:08.99
38Ruihang Huang (黄瑞航) 2:04.57 2:09.40China
2:15.54   2:04.57   2:04.69   2:14.29   2:09.23
39Rong Fan (樊榕) 2:04.90 2:11.44China
2:05.03   2:14.19   2:04.90   DNF       2:15.10
40Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 2:00.60 2:13.03China
2:10.40   2:00.60   2:17.52   2:14.00   2:14.70
41Olivier Gaucher 2:08.13 2:13.59France
2:15.49   2:14.17   2:08.13   2:19.44   2:11.11
42Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 1:39.51 2:14.03Hong Kong
1:39.51   2:07.68   2:55.43   1:39.63   2:54.79
43Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:57.88 2:16.49Japan
2:11.92   2:36.21   2:36.34   1:57.88   2:01.34
44Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 2:08.80 2:17.82Hong Kong
2:19.67   2:18.20   2:32.24   2:08.80   2:15.59
45Hung Lo (羅鴻) 2:05.38 2:30.05Taiwan
2:23.30   2:05.38   2:17.42   3:09.29   2:49.42
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:03.02NR 1:09.52China
1:14.85   1:03.02   1:15.01   1:10.00   1:03.70
2Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖)NR 1:04.78 1:14.55Taiwan
1:12.35   1:17.14   1:20.82   1:14.17   1:04.78
3Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:03.86 1:18.51Japan
1:03.86   1:10.97   1:23.84   1:37.87   1:20.73
4Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:13.32 1:18.79Thailand
1:19.29   1:15.20   1:13.32   1:21.88   1:25.63
5Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:12.90 1:20.16Hong Kong
1:22.13   1:12.90   1:13.61   1:56.98   1:24.74
6Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:14.97 1:21.05China
1:20.74   1:20.31   1:22.09   1:22.17   1:14.97
7Wong Hiu Lok 1:08.11 1:24.24Hong Kong
1:29.13   1:08.11   1:28.67   1:20.60   1:23.46
8Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:18.81 1:24.46China
1:23.39   1:27.24   1:18.81   1:24.48   1:25.50
9Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1:18.25 1:25.14Taiwan
1:18.78   1:32.34   1:24.31   1:41.40   1:18.25
10Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:15.90 1:25.97Japan
1:15.90   1:38.94   1:18.92   1:45.40   1:20.04
11Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:14.72 1:27.09Philippines
1:33.24   1:20.58   1:31.81   1:14.72   1:28.89
 
6x6x6 Cube    Qualification    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:59.04 China
3:02.90   2:59.04
2Rong Fan (樊榕) 3:05.22 China
3:47.24   3:05.22
3Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:19.37 Hong Kong
3:19.37   3:23.27
4Kevin Zerzes Sapo 3:22.05 Philippines
3:30.87   3:22.05
5Rong Zeng (曾嵘) 3:46.57 China
3:48.33   3:46.57
6Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 3:48.49 China
3:48.49   4:30.50
7Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 4:29.88 Thailand
4:29.88   5:11.83
8Jing Zou (邹靖) 5:06.99 China
5:06.99   DNF
9Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 7:15.24 Hong Kong
DNF       7:15.24
 
6x6x6 Cube    First    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:30.85 2:37.28Japan
2:49.45   2:30.85   2:31.53
2Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:39.00 2:52.10Thailand
3:07.90   2:49.41   2:39.00
3Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:44.94 2:52.76China
3:04.91   2:44.94   2:48.42
4Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 2:42.06 2:56.14Hong Kong
2:42.06   2:53.01   3:13.34
5Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:38.58 2:57.53China
2:47.67   2:38.58   3:26.33
6Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:44.21 3:02.82China
3:10.38   3:13.87   2:44.21
7Simon Lim (林少秋)NR 2:44.82NR 3:06.72Philippines
3:08.90   2:44.82   3:26.44
8Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:53.99 3:07.09Japan
3:02.99   2:53.99   3:24.28
9Sungho Hong (홍성호) 3:01.83 3:07.94Republic of Korea
3:07.68   3:14.31   3:01.83
10Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2:47.46 3:20.93Hong Kong
3:35.77   2:47.46   3:39.57
11Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 3:13.30 3:34.52Hong Kong
3:55.96   3:13.30   3:34.29
12Kevin Zerzes Sapo 3:30.13 3:40.80Philippines
3:30.13   3:42.73   3:49.54
13Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:25.41 3:52.74Hong Kong
4:32.92   3:39.89   3:25.41
14Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:07.84 4:35.33China
6:41.85   3:56.31   3:07.84
15Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2:36.89 DNFChina
DNF       2:43.09   2:36.89
16Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 3:11.70 DNFTaiwan
3:11.70   DNF       DNS
17Rong Fan (樊榕) 3:45.43 DNFChina
3:50.88   3:45.43   DNF
18Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 4:31.56 DNFMacau
DNF       4:54.79   4:31.56
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:18.20 2:30.37Japan
2:45.23   2:18.20   2:27.67
2Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:37.28 2:39.04China
2:42.35   2:37.48   2:37.28
3Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健)NR 2:28.22 2:41.15Hong Kong
2:28.22   2:43.03   2:52.19
4Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:41.47 2:46.27Thailand
2:52.38   2:44.95   2:41.47
5Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:30.83 3:19.04China
3:00.39   4:25.90   2:30.83
 
7x7x7 Cube    Qualification    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4:31.38 Hong Kong
4:47.71   4:31.38
2Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 4:33.86 China
4:33.86   4:35.97
3Sungho Hong (홍성호) 4:51.80 Republic of Korea
5:35.39   4:51.80
4Rong Fan (樊榕) 5:34.71 China
6:28.56   5:34.71
5Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 6:39.14 Hong Kong
7:36.74   6:39.14
6Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 7:50.19 China
7:50.19   DNS
7Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 8:05.64 Hong Kong
8:05.64   DNS
 
7x7x7 Cube    First    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:30.27 3:40.24Japan
3:54.95   3:35.50   3:30.27
2Kailong Li (李开隆) 4:16.02 4:21.88China
4:25.90   4:23.73   4:16.02
3Huan Yuan (袁欢) 4:06.35 4:29.45China
4:39.94   4:42.05   4:06.35
4Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 4:10.64 4:31.79China
4:10.64   4:28.28   4:56.44
5Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 4:26.30 4:35.85Taiwan
4:45.76   4:35.49   4:26.30
6Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 4:24.72 4:46.95Thailand
5:30.24   4:25.90   4:24.72
7Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 4:26.34 4:55.22China
4:26.34   4:56.62   5:22.71
8Simon Lim (林少秋)NR 4:40.44NR 4:58.25Philippines
5:22.53   4:51.79   4:40.44
9Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 4:52.36 5:00.05Hong Kong
5:05.10   5:02.68   4:52.36
10Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 5:12.25 5:16.66Hong Kong
5:20.35   5:17.39   5:12.25
11Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 4:56.20 5:21.47China
5:38.70   5:29.52   4:56.20
12Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 4:52.95 5:28.51Hong Kong
4:52.95   6:11.33   5:21.26
13Sungho Hong (홍성호) 5:27.42 5:38.31Republic of Korea
5:27.42   5:48.42   5:39.08
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:46.23 3:53.80Japan
4:03.16   3:46.23   3:52.02
2Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3:58.47 4:19.78China
4:47.93   3:58.47   4:12.93
3Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 4:15.20 4:22.62Taiwan
4:32.96   4:15.20   4:19.71
4Kailong Li (李开隆) 4:16.17 4:24.04China
4:21.95   4:16.17   4:33.99
5Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 4:16.44 4:35.60China
5:09.80   4:16.44   4:20.56
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    First    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 1:03.66 DNFChina
DNF       1:03.66   DNF
2Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 1:31.35 DNFHong Kong
DNF       1:31.35   DNF
3Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:39.25 DNFJapan
DNF       2:47.64   1:39.25
4Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:53.28 DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       DNF       1:53.28
5Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 2:18.18 2:32.20Japan
2:18.18   2:28.24   2:50.18
6Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2:24.63 DNFHong Kong
2:24.63   DNF       3:19.17
7Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:33.60 DNFChina
2:33.60   DNF       DNF
8Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 2:35.63 DNFHong Kong
2:35.63   DNF       DNF
9Riadi Arsandi 2:51.45 DNFIndonesia
DNF       DNF       2:51.45
10Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 2:57.26 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       2:57.26
11Zexi Zeng (曾泽西) 2:59.01 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       2:59.01
12Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 3:26.82 DNFChina
DNF       3:26.82   DNF
13Sungho Hong (홍성호) 3:54.37 DNFRepublic of Korea
3:54.37   DNF       DNF
14Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 4:00.88 DNFHong Kong
DNF       4:00.88   DNF
15Olivier Gaucher 4:09.52 DNFFrance
DNF       4:09.52   4:37.36
16Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 4:24.42 DNFRepublic of Korea
4:24.42   DNF       DNF
17Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 5:06.37 DNFChina
5:06.37   DNF       DNF
18Rong Fan (樊榕) 8:34.79 DNFChina
DNF       8:34.79   DNF
19Arnaud Mauduit 9:11.71 DNFFrance
DNF       9:11.71   DNF
20Yi Wang (王旖) 9:18.61 DNFChina
DNF       9:18.61   DNF
21Hung Lo (羅鴻) DNF DNFTaiwan
DNF       DNF       DNF
21Kim Chow DNF DNFHong Kong
DNF       DNF       DNF
21Yuping Zhong (钟宇平) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
21Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) DNF DNFThailand
DNF       DNF       DNF
21Huan Yuan (袁欢) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
21Khatanbaatar Khandsuren DNF DNFMongolia
DNF       DNF       DNF
21Tim Choi (蔡振華) DNF DNFMacau
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 1:08.52 DNFChina
1:08.52   DNF       DNF
2Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 1:12.60 1:34.26Hong Kong
1:38.43   1:51.75   1:12.60
3Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:32.92 1:57.50China
2:08.09   2:11.49   1:32.92
4Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:39.77 DNFJapan
1:50.79   DNF       1:39.77
5Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 1:40.23 2:10.64Japan
2:15.14   2:36.54   1:40.23
6Riadi Arsandi 1:59.73 2:14.15Indonesia
2:19.33   2:23.40   1:59.73
7Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 3:42.11 DNFHong Kong
DNF       3:42.11   DNF
8Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) DNF DNFHong Kong
DNF       DNF       DNF
8Jinseong Kim (김진성) DNF DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       DNF       DNF
8Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
8Zexi Zeng (曾泽西) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 31 Japan
31
2Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 33 China
33
3Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선)NR 34 Republic of Korea
34
4Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷)NR 35 Hong Kong
35
5Kim Chow 38 Hong Kong
38
5Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 38 China
38
5Jinseong Kim (김진성) 38 Republic of Korea
38
8Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 41 China
41
9Riadi Arsandi 42 Indonesia
42
10Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 43 Japan
43
11Kailong Li (李开隆) 45 China
45
12Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 46 Japan
46
13Yi Wei (危毅) 48 China
48
14Qiongyu Zeng (曾琼玉) DNF China
DNF
14Sungho Hong (홍성호) DNF Republic of Korea
DNF
14Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) DNF Japan
DNF
14Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) DNF Hong Kong
DNF
14Arnaud Mauduit DNF France
DNF
14Simon Lim (林少秋) DNF Philippines
DNF
14Kevin Zerzes Sapo DNF Philippines
DNF
14Hung Lo (羅鴻) DNF Taiwan
DNF
14Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) DNF Hong Kong
DNF
14Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) DNF Hong Kong
DNF
14Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) DNF China
DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 13.67 14.30Thailand
13.67     13.70     15.15     16.99     14.04
2Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 12.73 16.33Japan
15.93     12.73     18.64     14.41     DNF
3Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 14.16 16.68Thailand
16.86     16.39     14.16     16.78     18.05
4Jinseong Kim (김진성) 16.47 17.37Republic of Korea
21.60     16.47     17.43     18.20     16.48
5Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 16.10 17.46Taiwan
18.08     16.10     18.05     19.69     16.24
6Kevin Zerzes Sapo 16.57 17.55Philippines
20.11     16.84     16.57     18.80     17.02
7Richard Jay S. Apagar 17.01 18.62Philippines
17.78     23.45     17.01     19.46     18.61
8Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩)NR 14.00NR 19.07Hong Kong
19.51     21.22     24.79     14.00     16.48
9Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 17.54 19.97China
17.54     20.60     22.01     20.16     19.16
10Junmin Lin (林晙旻) 18.53 20.03China
20.71     20.63     22.14     18.53     18.76
11Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 17.81 20.33Republic of Korea
19.63     17.81     20.76     26.43     20.60
12Wong Hiu Lok 17.28 20.56Hong Kong
17.28     26.49     20.73     17.93     23.03
13Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 18.47 20.60China
20.37     19.25     22.18     18.47     22.60
14Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 18.07 21.13Thailand
19.55     21.64     24.09     18.07     22.21
15Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 18.14 21.13China
18.14     18.60     25.01     19.77     DNF
16Kailong Li (李开隆) 19.05 21.28China
24.40     19.55     19.88     26.59     19.05
17Simon Lim (林少秋) 20.85 21.98Philippines
21.53     20.85     21.93     22.50     22.49
18Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 19.11 22.04Hong Kong
23.57     19.40     25.53     19.11     23.14
19Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 18.25 22.58China
18.25     24.85     42.60     18.37     24.51
20Bin Li (李宾) 20.46 23.06China
28.03     22.98     20.46     20.46     25.75
21Lihuan Pan (潘礼环) 19.61 23.23China
27.20     24.56     21.80     23.34     19.61
22Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 19.27 23.33China
22.72     DNF       24.83     19.27     22.43
23Sungho Hong (홍성호) 19.58 23.35Republic of Korea
23.40     20.74     25.92     26.71     19.58
24Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 21.62 23.52China
21.62     25.36     21.65     25.61     23.54
25Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 19.47 23.85Hong Kong
25.84     22.58     24.71     24.25     19.47
26Zexi Zeng (曾泽西) 16.87 24.01China
28.79     16.87     28.29     23.62     20.12
27Hung Lo (羅鴻) 21.62 24.08Taiwan
23.29     21.80     28.01     27.15     21.62
28Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 22.01 24.65China
22.01     27.55     22.73     25.37     25.84
29Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 23.77 24.68Hong Kong
24.45     24.96     23.77     24.64     25.79
30Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 21.87 25.03Hong Kong
26.29     24.78     21.87     25.88     24.42
31Yu Sajima (佐島優) 21.45 25.24Japan
25.52     24.83     25.38     21.45     25.50
32Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 24.38 25.35Japan
25.00     24.38     25.95     26.36     25.11
33Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 23.81 25.78Japan
28.83     24.53     25.06     23.81     27.74
34Erik Chan 24.96 26.60Hong Kong
26.41     26.52     30.38     24.96     26.87
35Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 22.59 26.63Hong Kong
29.80     22.59     27.02     25.28     27.60
36Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 21.94 26.66Hong Kong
26.08     25.71     28.66     21.94     28.18
37Yi Wei (危毅) 20.21 26.89China
34.17     20.21     26.51     21.36     32.79
38Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 23.47 27.17Hong Kong
32.33     24.77     29.37     27.37     23.47
39Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 22.02 27.92China
28.43     27.51     31.49     22.02     27.83
40Qiongyu Zeng (曾琼玉) 27.57 28.85China
31.43     29.64     27.57     28.14     28.76
41Rong Fan (樊榕) 23.28 29.81China
33.92     23.28     27.70     34.35     27.80
42Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 26.73 30.41Macau
27.40     34.03     26.73     29.79     36.99
43Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 27.58 30.62China
28.98     27.58     30.61     DNF       32.28
44Kim Chow 25.82 30.73Hong Kong
29.45     26.97     35.77     39.53     25.82
45Aaron Mok Kin Long (莫建朗) 21.28 30.80Hong Kong
DNF       38.02     31.22     23.17     21.28
46Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 26.27 31.29Thailand
32.64     32.39     35.68     26.27     28.85
47Kim Tae Hyung (김태형) 22.95 31.58Republic of Korea
45.83     33.24     25.72     22.95     35.78
48Yi Wang (王旖) 27.44 31.70China
38.52     29.32     31.96     33.82     27.44
49Huan Yuan (袁欢) 27.11 31.83China
32.42     27.11     29.89     35.34     33.17
50Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 23.31 32.67Hong Kong
30.82     DNF       35.25     31.93     23.31
51Han Joong Won (한중원) 28.44 32.83Republic of Korea
34.94     37.08     30.47     28.44     33.07
52Yaozong Liang (梁耀宗) 27.77 33.91China
30.01     35.72     40.37     36.00     27.77
53Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 26.16 34.07China
32.69     33.24     39.90     36.28     26.16
54Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 27.77 34.28Hong Kong
35.60     36.56     38.53     27.77     30.69
55Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 30.61 34.68Hong Kong
34.70     40.30     32.90     30.61     36.45
56Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 28.42 35.39Hong Kong
1:05.90   29.00     32.18     44.98     28.42
57Xinglin Liu (刘星林) 32.25 37.36China
50.26     37.48     36.78     32.25     37.81
58Suhyeon Lee 29.17 37.45Republic of Korea
29.17     1:22.90   30.80     41.34     40.20
59Riadi Arsandi 30.50 38.55Indonesia
40.66     DNF       30.50     42.57     32.42
60Jiajie Chen (陈家杰) 36.41 39.35China
39.83     38.34     36.41     42.87     39.88
61Yip Chun Wa (葉俊華) 28.11 39.71Hong Kong
40.81     43.09     35.24     28.11     DNF
62Haoran Xu (徐浩然) 33.64 43.20China
43.13     50.57     46.53     33.64     39.95
63Mingi Jo 37.81 43.82Republic of Korea
40.83     37.81     47.69     46.05     44.57
64Jiahao Bei (贝佳豪) 36.63 44.06China
52.23     41.42     36.63     42.44     48.31
65Jiancong Tan (谭健聪) 34.23 44.30China
DNF       38.84     44.27     34.23     49.79
66Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 37.97 45.46Hong Kong
37.97     49.64     DNF       46.62     40.13
67Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 34.22 47.05Hong Kong
34.22     56.11     43.05     41.99     DNF
68Peijie Huang (黄沛杰) 38.23 47.24China
49.80     40.30     DNF       51.63     38.23
69Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 43.02 50.19China
DNF       55.69     47.66     47.23     43.02
70Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 43.16 52.27China
43.16     49.35     53.30     54.15     DNF
71Jing Zou (邹靖) 42.43 54.63China
1:01.69   58.98     42.43     1:05.34   43.21
72Zheyi Zhang (张哲译) 40.41 DNFChina
45.94     1:20.85   40.41     DNF       DNF
73Junyuan Huang (黄俊源) 1:01.56 DNFChina
1:27.07   DNF       1:19.97   DNF       1:01.56
74Ho Ka Yiu DNF DNFHong Kong
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Second    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 13.37NR 13.97Thailand
15.13     13.37     13.57     14.28     14.07
2Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 13.15 15.54Thailand
13.15     15.06     17.05     14.51     18.07
3Jinseong Kim (김진성) 14.82 18.07Republic of Korea
19.71     16.92     17.57     14.82     22.51
4Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 16.59 18.68Taiwan
19.00     20.12     20.21     16.92     16.59
5Kailong Li (李开隆) 17.47 18.73China
18.83     17.47     18.68     20.54     18.67
6Simon Lim (林少秋) 16.62 19.13Philippines
20.87     16.62     20.99     18.24     18.28
7Sungho Hong (홍성호) 13.19 19.20Republic of Korea
21.15     13.19     24.86     20.03     16.42
8Kevin Zerzes Sapo 13.90 19.44Philippines
19.98     13.90     28.33     18.90     19.45
9Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 17.48 19.58Japan
20.90     20.44     19.01     19.29     17.48
10Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 17.90 19.89China
17.90     21.12     21.45     18.92     19.63
11Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 19.51 20.33China
20.88     19.71     20.40     19.51     21.64
12Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 18.70 20.80China
24.25     18.70     21.35     19.66     21.39
13Richard Jay S. Apagar 19.44 20.93Philippines
26.87     21.86     20.67     20.25     19.44
14Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 16.10 21.02China
21.61     16.10     22.27     20.40     21.04
15Junmin Lin (林晙旻) 18.39 21.06China
19.44     22.75     18.39     20.98     29.29
16Lihuan Pan (潘礼环) 20.89 21.57China
21.04     22.46     21.20     20.89     24.47
17Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 17.01 21.68Hong Kong
24.66     17.01     20.17     21.55     23.31
18Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 19.24 21.72Hong Kong
24.55     24.14     19.24     19.79     21.24
19Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 19.47 21.72Hong Kong
20.95     23.71     19.47     25.18     20.50
20Bin Li (李宾) 20.69 21.77China
20.69     22.66     20.77     27.12     21.88
21Wong Hiu Lok 14.75 22.71Hong Kong
24.10     20.60     25.07     14.75     23.42
22Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 16.94 22.76Hong Kong
24.56     24.43     16.94     24.90     19.29
23Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 20.76 23.07Thailand
29.99     22.26     20.76     22.45     24.49
24Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 20.63 24.44Republic of Korea
23.98     24.61     26.40     24.74     20.63
25Zexi Zeng (曾泽西) 20.30 24.46China
20.30     24.33     27.80     24.90     24.16
26Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 21.68 25.20Japan
24.39     28.52     21.68     29.48     22.70
27Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 21.11 25.82China
21.11     28.29     24.25     30.62     24.91
28Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 20.85 26.30China
20.85     33.52     24.31     27.06     27.54
29Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 22.29 27.07Japan
27.90     22.29     25.52     28.92     27.80
30Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 24.43 27.46Hong Kong
30.82     24.43     26.67     24.90     DNF
31Yu Sajima (佐島優) 20.53 27.59Japan
25.39     24.72     32.65     20.53     35.01
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 12.67 14.37Thailand
12.89     12.67     15.49     14.73     21.43
2Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 15.21 16.96Japan
17.74     17.00     19.92     16.13     15.21
3Jinseong Kim (김진성) 16.14 17.12Republic of Korea
16.41     17.25     16.14     17.71     19.67
4Simon Lim (林少秋)NR 12.50 17.89Philippines
12.50     19.08     17.55     21.23     17.03
5Kevin Zerzes Sapo 17.00 18.92Philippines
19.59     19.65     17.00     17.51     20.36
6Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 17.32 19.04Taiwan
17.32     17.35     DNF       20.23     19.53
7Sungho Hong (홍성호) 17.04 19.64Republic of Korea
17.04     22.11     17.06     19.76     22.88
8Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 18.94 21.26China
20.79     18.94     20.00     23.00     DNF
9Kailong Li (李开隆) 17.42 21.56China
17.42     23.72     19.57     21.39     26.05
 
3x3x3 With Feet    Qualification    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)NR 1:32.40 Hong Kong
1:38.38   1:32.40
2Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 1:45.22 Hong Kong
2:19.50   1:45.22
 
3x3x3 With Feet    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jinseong Kim (김진성) 51.02 55.14Republic of Korea
1:02.44   51.02     51.97
2Yu Sajima (佐島優) 59.07 1:05.56Japan
1:14.22   59.07     1:03.39
3Riadi Arsandi 1:04.69 1:06.72Indonesia
1:04.69   1:04.69   1:10.78
4Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:07.22 1:13.02Republic of Korea
1:17.59   1:14.25   1:07.22
5Xiao Xue (薛晓) 57.52 1:23.44China
57.52     2:13.47   59.33
6Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)NR 1:21.58NR 1:32.19Hong Kong
1:21.58   1:50.33   1:24.65
7Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:10.43 1:34.79China
2:00.03   1:33.91   1:10.43
 
Clock    Qualification    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sungho Hong (홍성호)NR 11.69 Republic of Korea
12.93     11.69
2Jinseong Kim (김진성) 17.29 Republic of Korea
DNF       17.29
3Jiacong Lin (林家聪) 18.04 China
18.04     31.00
4Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 21.28 Hong Kong
DNF       21.28
5Ziling Wu (吴子菱) 21.94 China
DNF       21.94
6Zheyi Zhang (张哲译) 23.60 China
28.47     23.60
7Kai He (何凯) 32.75 China
32.75     46.28
8Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 35.09 Hong Kong
38.74     35.09
9Aiying Guo (郭蔼盈) 40.92 China
DNF       40.92
10Junyuan Huang (黄俊源) 43.76 China
43.76     DNF
11Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 1:41.11 China
1:41.11   DNF
12Han Joong Won (한중원) DNF Republic of Korea
DNF       DNF
 
Clock    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ)NR 6.35NR 7.20Thailand
6.88      6.63      6.35      8.53      8.08
2Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.14 8.87Japan
8.74      9.77      8.14      9.55      8.33
3Hung Lo (羅鴻) 7.86 8.95Taiwan
8.06      11.85     8.47      10.33     7.86
4Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 8.66 9.61Japan
8.66      11.76     10.12     9.69      9.01
5Sungho Hong (홍성호)NR 9.28NR 11.38Republic of Korea
11.66     9.28      11.03     16.69     11.46
6Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 14.83 15.34China
15.13     20.18     16.01     14.88     14.83
7Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 13.05 15.56China
15.50     DNF       15.77     15.40     13.05
8Riadi Arsandi 15.92 18.90Indonesia
17.46     22.41     15.92     DNF       16.84
9Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 16.76NR 19.59Hong Kong
24.38     19.57     18.94     20.27     16.76
10Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 14.41 19.81Thailand
DNF       14.41     17.07     27.32     15.05
11Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 9.15 DNFChina
DNF       13.51     10.30     9.15      DNF
12Fan Yang (杨帆) 16.26 DNFChina
16.26     DNF       57.37     24.52     DNF
13Jinseong Kim (김진성) 19.11 DNFRepublic of Korea
19.52     DNF       19.11     23.37     DNF
14Jiacong Lin (林家聪) 20.06 DNFChina
DNF       33.05     20.06     25.66     DNF
15Yaozong Liang (梁耀宗) 25.11 DNFChina
26.90     DNF       DNF       DNF       25.11
 
Clock    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ)NR 6.14 7.75Thailand
6.14      7.87      8.54      9.01      6.83
2Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.45 8.65Japan
8.51      8.45      8.98      17.15     8.47
3Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 8.40 9.64Japan
DNF       9.81      9.41      9.71      8.40
4Hung Lo (羅鴻) 9.11 10.93Taiwan
10.92     DNF       10.45     11.43     9.11
5Sungho Hong (홍성호) 9.64 11.39Republic of Korea
10.38     9.64      10.85     DNF       12.93
6Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 13.25 15.51China
15.74     20.34     15.40     15.39     13.25
7Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 13.58 19.64China
25.98     DNF       17.84     13.58     15.09
 
Megaminx    Qualification    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Wong Hiu Lok 1:55.58 Hong Kong
1:55.58   DNS
2Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:59.03 Republic of Korea
2:05.58   1:59.03
3Qiongyu Zeng (曾琼玉) 2:55.50 China
2:55.50   2:58.01
4Jing Zou (邹靖) 3:08.21 China
3:24.70   3:08.21
5Zheyi Zhang (张哲译) 5:11.55 China
5:11.55   DNF
 
Megaminx    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺)NR 54.39 1:02.93Hong Kong
1:03.68   57.36     54.39     1:07.74   1:12.35
2Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:03.63 1:10.42Philippines
1:04.61   1:10.69   1:27.14   1:03.63   1:15.96
3Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:04.28 1:12.94China
1:12.06   1:13.14   1:04.28   1:13.63   DNF
4Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 1:11.40 1:13.87Hong Kong
1:11.40   1:17.39   1:12.20   1:25.10   1:12.02
5Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:09.67 1:15.35China
1:09.67   1:21.65   1:09.81   1:14.60   1:24.77
6Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:08.86 1:18.13Japan
1:32.08   1:08.86   1:20.64   1:19.54   1:14.21
7Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:15.83 1:18.82China
1:15.83   1:16.76   1:28.51   1:21.65   1:18.06
8Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1:19.95 1:26.75Thailand
1:32.58   1:24.42   1:25.42   1:30.42   1:19.95
9Sungho Hong (홍성호) 1:31.90 1:36.32Republic of Korea
1:31.94   1:32.42   1:31.90   1:49.75   1:44.59
10Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 1:24.51 1:43.41Hong Kong
1:43.36   1:54.23   1:24.51   1:44.97   1:41.89
11Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:35.40 1:43.43Thailand
1:53.42   1:55.16   1:37.19   1:35.40   1:39.69
12Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:35.80 1:44.47China
1:59.11   1:48.74   1:35.80   1:39.53   1:45.13
13Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:35.96 1:44.48Japan
2:03.23   1:40.93   1:40.62   1:51.89   1:35.96
14Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:28.09 1:44.79Hong Kong
1:43.35   1:55.10   1:35.93   2:01.59   1:28.09
15Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 1:33.77 1:48.23Thailand
1:45.69   1:33.77   1:52.21   1:46.79   2:11.54
16Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:46.25 1:48.66Republic of Korea
1:46.25   1:50.07   2:07.87   1:47.66   1:48.24
17Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1:41.24 1:49.11Hong Kong
1:51.21   1:41.24   2:10.34   1:41.74   1:54.39
18Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:30.99 1:51.09China
1:56.91   1:30.99   2:17.17   1:44.35   1:52.01
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 59.99 1:04.87Hong Kong
1:01.75   1:24.10   1:03.06   1:09.79   59.99
2Richard Jay S. ApagarNR 57.20 1:07.77Philippines
1:04.36   57.20     1:11.74   1:07.20   1:13.30
3Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1:06.85 1:09.75China
1:19.57   1:09.81   1:10.46   1:08.99   1:06.85
4Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 1:03.88 1:11.08China
1:15.00   1:14.72   1:08.09   1:03.88   1:10.42
5Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:03.40 1:11.39China
1:08.72   1:03.40   1:14.36   1:16.11   1:11.09
6Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 1:15.16 1:17.73Hong Kong
1:18.39   1:15.16   1:18.57   1:24.76   1:16.23
7Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:15.20 1:19.37Japan
1:15.20   1:19.07   1:19.51   1:19.53   1:19.82
 
Pyraminx    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Riadi Arsandi 4.45 5.06Indonesia
5.76      4.45      4.80      4.62      6.19
2Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 4.84 6.25Thailand
6.29      7.00      4.84      8.23      5.47
3Yi Wang (王旖) 4.67 6.36China
5.49      8.48      4.67      DNF       5.10
4Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 4.51 6.43China
5.15      5.25      9.28      4.51      8.88
5Fan Yang (杨帆) 4.95 6.75China
8.47      6.32      5.96      4.95      7.98
6Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 5.24 7.52Thailand
6.27      7.31      5.24      8.99      13.22
7Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 5.10 7.57Thailand
8.02      7.72      6.98      5.10      12.95
8Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 4.62 8.19Thailand
8.12      14.75     10.04     4.62      6.41
9Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 5.89 8.34China
5.89      6.79      11.25     DNF       6.97
10Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 5.68 8.68China
DNF       8.89      7.70      5.68      9.46
11Sungho Hong (홍성호) 5.91 8.72Republic of Korea
8.68      10.49     7.77      5.91      9.72
12Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 6.36 9.20Hong Kong
8.91      7.44      11.26     6.36      16.00
13Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 6.31 9.60China
15.19     10.20     6.31      11.74     6.86
14Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.54 9.80Japan
11.24     13.72     8.98      6.54      9.17
15Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 5.48 10.46China
13.37     8.34      10.22     5.48      12.81
16Yi Wei (危毅) 7.95 11.02China
14.41     13.76     8.44      7.95      10.87
17Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 7.96 11.63Republic of Korea
14.72     13.29     8.36      7.96      13.24
18Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 8.47 12.20China
18.15     10.62     11.72     8.47      14.27
19Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 8.52 12.93Hong Kong
8.52      14.21     13.14     11.43     27.48
20Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 7.54 13.02Hong Kong
7.54      14.41     DNF       11.18     13.48
21Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 10.38 13.02Hong Kong
10.38     13.99     11.18     13.90     17.24
22Han Joong Won (한중원) 8.43 14.48Republic of Korea
8.43      17.56     11.63     16.94     14.86
23Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 10.14 16.67China
13.16     10.14     19.77     20.73     17.07
24Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 12.32 16.79China
DNF       14.52     16.35     12.32     19.51
25Thomas Wu Chun Yin (胡俊賢) 15.47 18.87Hong Kong
15.47     21.27     15.87     1:00.69   19.46
26Zheyi Zhang (张哲译) 14.77 19.48China
16.83     DNF       14.77     16.36     25.26
27Arnaud Mauduit 11.31 20.85France
35.88     27.32     11.31     12.46     22.77
28Aiying Guo (郭蔼盈) 14.27 25.77China
24.34     14.78     DNF       14.27     38.19
29Jiancong Tan (谭健聪) 15.71 26.74China
29.75     15.71     19.04     DNF       31.43
30Qiongyu Zeng (曾琼玉) 15.76 26.74China
15.76     25.19     19.11     35.93     1:28.70
31Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 9.73 DNFHong Kong
DNF       20.59     9.73      DNF       22.33
32Haoran Xu (徐浩然) 10.31 DNFChina
10.31     DNF       DNF       11.66     DNF
33Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 17.10 DNFChina
17.10     29.23     DNF       DNF       26.50
34Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 19.16 DNFHong Kong
DNF       19.16     24.61     DNF       24.93
35Leung Pak Wai 29.09 DNFHong Kong
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       29.09
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Riadi Arsandi 3.98 4.59Indonesia
6.42      5.06      3.98      4.53      4.17
2Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 4.20 6.25Thailand
6.32      6.34      6.10      8.53      4.20
3Yi Wang (王旖) 4.93 6.74China
7.64      6.99      12.94     5.58      4.93
4Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 6.90 7.45Thailand
7.40      6.90      8.13      7.15      7.79
5Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 6.67 7.76China
8.24      8.21      12.60     6.67      6.83
6Sungho Hong (홍성호) 7.80 8.23Republic of Korea
7.94      7.80      12.12     8.55      8.21
7Fan Yang (杨帆) 6.25 9.08China
10.16     6.25      10.17     7.65      9.42
8Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 5.74 9.10China
9.69      11.08     8.62      5.74      8.99
9Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 7.80 9.15China
7.80      11.57     9.37      8.31      9.78
10Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 6.89 9.53Hong Kong
14.63     9.88      6.89      9.40      9.30
11Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 7.10 11.08Thailand
10.42     14.26     13.83     9.00      7.10
 
Square-1    Qualification    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kim Tae Hyung (김태형) 37.02 Republic of Korea
37.02     48.46
2Jiacong Lin (林家聪) 42.81 China
DNF       42.81
3Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 50.95 China
50.95     DNF
4Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 2:01.25 China
2:01.25   DNF
 
Square-1    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 9.37 13.04China
14.32     12.27     12.53     17.32     9.37
2Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 13.89 15.73China
17.66     16.36     14.03     13.89     16.80
3Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗)NR 13.48 20.57Hong Kong
22.66     20.22     13.48     32.27     18.84
4Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 20.50 28.17China
28.84     33.14     20.50     28.51     27.16
5Sungho Hong (홍성호) 27.41 29.39Republic of Korea
37.40     28.82     27.41     31.04     28.30
6Ruihang Huang (黄瑞航) 20.57 30.45China
20.57     33.58     24.54     33.22     37.85
7Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 24.90 31.76Thailand
24.90     28.82     37.87     41.06     28.58
8Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 23.03 32.71China
35.38     32.56     30.20     35.39     23.03
9Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 28.97 35.51China
39.57     33.36     28.97     37.47     35.69
10Simon Lim (林少秋) 29.67 36.14Philippines
34.71     38.01     35.71     43.09     29.67
11Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 28.40 39.93Japan
52.73     28.40     32.85     34.20     DNF
12Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 39.54 42.57Hong Kong
46.69     39.54     40.97     40.04     57.72
13Jiacong Lin (林家聪) 40.93 44.85China
1:04.54   42.70     49.29     42.57     40.93
14Kim Tae Hyung (김태형) 40.09 45.29Republic of Korea
1:06.61   46.61     46.49     42.77     40.09
15Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 36.15 49.69Hong Kong
55.68     53.46     36.15     52.47     43.13
16Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 45.45 55.57Hong Kong
1:09.93   1:07.87   47.21     51.63     45.45
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 16.65 24.44Hong Kong
16.65     26.88     26.59     19.86     38.01
2Sungho Hong (홍성호) 24.36 27.76Republic of Korea
39.16     24.78     31.82     26.69     24.36
3Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 28.32 30.99China
30.49     32.69     29.79     28.32     37.12
4Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 21.09 31.96Thailand
21.09     33.52     30.03     32.32     55.72
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Riadi Arsandi 15:56.00 Indonesia
DNF       15:56.00
2Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 16:29.00 Japan
DNF       16:29.00
3Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 17:21.00 China
17:21.00   DNF
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 41:04.00 Japan
DNF       41:04.00
2Riadi Arsandi DNF Indonesia
DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 1    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 6/6 51:23 Japan
6/6 51:23
2Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰)NR 5/6 36:31 Hong Kong
5/6 36:31
3Riadi Arsandi 5/6 56:03 Indonesia
5/6 56:03
4Jinseong Kim (김진성)NR 3/3 18:25 Republic of Korea
3/3 18:25
5Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 2/2 12:24 Hong Kong
2/2 12:24
6Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1/2 2:12 China
1/2 2:12
7Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 1/2 6:04 Hong Kong
1/2 6:04
8Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1/2 11:37 Hong Kong
1/2 11:37
9Hung Lo (羅鴻) 1/2 11:40 Taiwan
1/2 11:40
10Arnaud Mauduit 1/2 11:59 France
1/2 11:59
11Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1/2 18:24 China
1/2 18:24
12Olivier Gaucher DNF France
DNF
12Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) DNF China
DNF
 
Magic    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Kim Chow 0.79 0.95Hong Kong
0.79      DNF       0.97      0.87      1.00
2Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 0.95 1.05Hong Kong
1.08      1.69      1.00      1.06      0.95
3Sungho Hong (홍성호) 1.21 1.35Republic of Korea
1.26      1.21      1.47      1.32      2.03
4Tang Yiu Chun (鄧耀俊) 0.94 1.36Hong Kong
1.07      2.05      0.97      2.18      0.94
5Peijie Huang (黄沛杰) 1.23 1.36China
1.23      1.62      1.32      1.50      1.26
6Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1.30 1.39Hong Kong
4.47      1.33      1.35      1.48      1.30
7Erik Chan 1.19 1.44Hong Kong
1.22      1.19      1.90      4.08      1.19
8Suhyeon Lee 1.30 1.48Republic of Korea
1.30      1.55      DNF       1.43      1.45
9Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 1.06 1.54Hong Kong
1.20      1.10      1.06      3.52      2.33
10Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1.16 1.55Japan
10.74     1.36      1.17      2.12      1.16
11Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1.44 1.61Republic of Korea
1.71      1.53      1.44      DNF       1.60
12Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1.32 1.66Hong Kong
1.32      2.61      1.85      1.77      1.36
13Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 1.37 1.69Hong Kong
1.62      1.51      1.95      1.37      DNF
14Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 1.56 1.69Hong Kong
1.76      26.22     1.56      1.75      1.57
15Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1.26 1.72Thailand
1.94      1.38      1.26      3.66      1.84
16Aiying Guo (郭蔼盈) 1.45 1.74China
1.45      2.18      1.55      2.84      1.48
17Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 1.55 1.75Hong Kong
4.99      1.83      1.82      1.55      1.59
18Jiancong Tan (谭健聪) 1.21 1.81China
3.59      2.71      1.21      1.32      1.41
19Ziling Wu (吴子菱) 1.41 1.82China
3.29      1.71      1.41      1.95      1.79
20Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 1.26 1.89Thailand
2.35      1.31      1.26      DNF       2.00
21Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 1.77 1.89China
2.06      1.77      1.78      1.83      2.87
22Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1.92 2.00Republic of Korea
4.61      2.05      1.92      1.95      1.99
23Hung Lo (羅鴻) 1.81 2.07Taiwan
2.26      1.81      1.82      2.12      12.29
24Donglei Li (李冬雷) 1.69 2.16China
3.67      2.25      1.86      1.69      2.36
25Fan Yang (杨帆) 1.23 2.18China
1.35      1.23      2.37      2.95      2.83
26Yaozong Liang (梁耀宗) 1.66 2.18China
3.13      2.37      2.49      1.69      1.66
27Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1.02 2.20Thailand
1.15      1.87      3.57      3.62      1.02
28Arnaud Mauduit 1.91 2.20France
2.74      2.58      1.95      1.91      2.08
29Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 1.74 2.26China
2.31      3.05      2.20      1.74      2.28
30Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 1.32 2.28China
1.40      5.01      3.19      1.32      2.26
31Mingi Jo 1.92 2.37Republic of Korea
2.85      1.92      2.48      2.05      2.58
32Haoran Xu (徐浩然) 1.38 2.43China
2.05      3.77      3.83      1.38      1.48
33Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1.20 2.55Japan
2.22      2.16      1.20      4.70      3.27
34Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 1.44 2.62China
3.20      2.58      1.44      2.07      8.17
35Han Joong Won (한중원) 1.48 2.73Republic of Korea
3.57      3.09      1.52      1.48      DNF
36Jiacong Lin (林家聪) 1.64 2.79China
1.64      2.35      2.33      6.02      3.68
37Leung Pak Wai 1.94 2.79Hong Kong
2.73      2.28      1.94      3.76      3.36
38Kim Tae Hyung (김태형) 1.45 2.92Republic of Korea
9.05      1.45      2.78      2.07      3.91
39Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 2.10 2.97Thailand
DNF       2.67      3.98      2.10      2.26
40Lo Chun Lok (盧雋樂) 2.33 2.97Hong Kong
2.89      4.00      3.47      2.54      2.33
41Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 1.54 3.22China
1.54      2.48      DNF       2.03      5.14
42Junyuan Huang (黄俊源) 1.70 3.58China
3.54      1.70      6.00      3.87      3.32
43Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 2.35 3.64China
2.83      2.35      DNF       4.98      3.12
44Kai He (何凯) 2.01 3.72China
2.01      4.29      2.33      4.55      6.99
45Lam Tsz Hei 2.54 3.91Hong Kong
2.66      4.94      2.54      4.14      14.98
46Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2.99 4.18Japan
2.99      3.69      3.87      8.45      4.97
47Yi Wei (危毅) 2.52 4.25China
4.79      5.75      5.36      2.52      2.60
48Zongwei Guo 3.62 4.43China
5.03      3.88      5.18      4.38      3.62
49Tse Tik Man 6.92 8.23Hong Kong
27.87     9.11      6.92      7.89      7.70
50Rong Fan (樊榕) 0.96 DNFChina
1.06      DNF       1.25      DNF       0.96
51Aaron Mok Kin Long (莫建朗) 1.51 DNFHong Kong
4.31      DNF       1.51      3.25      DNF
52Zheyi Zhang (张哲译) 1.59 DNFChina
1.59      DNF       2.25      DNF       2.14
53Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 2.61 DNFChina
DNF       2.61      DNF       DNS       DNS
 
Magic    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 1.03 1.06Hong Kong
1.06      1.07      1.92      1.04      1.03
2Kim Chow 0.89 1.07Hong Kong
0.89      0.90      1.46      0.91      1.41
3Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 1.00 1.14Hong Kong
2.69      1.38      1.03      1.00      1.00
4Erik Chan 1.17 1.22Hong Kong
1.24      1.17      DNF       1.20      1.21
5Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1.07 1.32Thailand
1.09      1.67      1.07      5.20      1.20
6Aiying Guo (郭蔼盈) 1.45 1.70China
1.88      1.60      DNF       1.45      1.61
7Tang Yiu Chun (鄧耀俊) 1.05 1.89Hong Kong
DNF       1.15      2.19      1.05      2.32
8Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1.28 2.13Hong Kong
1.45      3.27      1.28      1.77      3.18
9Sungho Hong (홍성호) 1.00 2.18Republic of Korea
3.86      1.72      1.00      1.86      2.95
10Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 1.48 2.27Hong Kong
2.15      2.49      2.17      2.88      1.48
11Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1.21 2.35Japan
1.29      3.47      3.33      2.42      1.21
12Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 1.58 2.75Hong Kong
2.34      2.47      3.90      3.43      1.58
13Suhyeon Lee 1.20 2.80Republic of Korea
1.20      3.24      3.76      3.58      1.57
14Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 1.57 3.89Hong Kong
2.11      1.65      7.92      18.94     1.57
15Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 1.51 DNFHong Kong
DNF       DNF       4.25      3.53      1.51
 
Master Magic    First    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Han Joong Won (한중원) 2.69 2.98Republic of Korea
3.09      2.79      3.05      2.69      3.79
2Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2.31 3.01Hong Kong
5.81      2.32      3.56      2.31      3.16
3Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 2.77 3.14Hong Kong
3.31      3.30      2.77      4.21      2.81
4Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 2.92 3.28Hong Kong
4.97      2.98      3.00      2.92      3.87
5Sungho Hong (홍성호) 3.00 3.42Republic of Korea
4.63      3.00      3.19      3.99      3.07
6Rong Fan (樊榕) 3.24 3.42China
3.24      3.56      5.19      3.28      3.43
7Kim Chow 3.33 3.58Hong Kong
3.37      3.37      3.99      3.33      4.43
8Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2.74 3.82Thailand
4.10      3.71      2.74      4.67      3.65
9Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 2.86 4.07Hong Kong
5.67      3.51      5.85      3.02      2.86
10Suhyeon Lee 3.51 4.10Republic of Korea
4.81      4.60      3.90      3.51      3.80
11Ziling Wu (吴子菱) 3.71 4.29China
3.85      4.85      6.98      3.71      4.16
12Donglei Li (李冬雷) 3.63 4.36China
5.16      3.63      4.98      3.82      4.29
13Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 3.84 4.59China
4.55      4.12      5.10      3.84      7.67
14Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2.88 4.72Thailand
5.81      2.88      6.53      4.86      3.50
15Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 3.54 4.80Thailand
3.54      6.47      4.22      4.76      5.43
16Haoran Xu (徐浩然) 4.18 5.01China
4.51      4.46      4.18      6.06      8.35
17Tang Yiu Chun (鄧耀俊) 3.10 5.22Hong Kong
3.65      7.10      3.10      4.90      DNF
18Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 3.68 5.40Hong Kong
6.00      4.91      5.30      3.68      10.17
19Jinseong Kim (김진성) 3.70 5.45Republic of Korea
4.57      6.15      5.64      7.39      3.70
20Yu Sajima (佐島優) 3.85 5.45Japan
10.42     5.13      3.85      6.63      4.60
21Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 4.39 5.56China
4.48      5.88      7.11      6.33      4.39
22Lam Tsz Hei 4.08 5.60Hong Kong
7.98      4.77      5.21      4.08      6.82
23Aiying Guo (郭蔼盈) 4.64 5.61China
6.47      4.84      5.66      6.33      4.64
24Lo Chun Lok (盧雋樂) 4.34 5.77Hong Kong
4.94      4.34      6.13      8.96      6.23
25Leung Pak Wai 5.00 5.85Hong Kong
6.69      5.97      5.00      5.45      6.13
26Jiancong Tan (谭健聪) 3.99 6.14China
6.88      5.88      8.94      3.99      5.67
27Junyuan Huang (黄俊源) 4.10 6.54China
7.66      4.10      7.39      5.59      6.65
28Zheyi Zhang (张哲译) 5.68 7.08China
5.81      DNF       5.68      8.79      6.65
29Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 4.54 7.13China
4.54      4.72      8.50      8.18      8.50
30Yaozong Liang (梁耀宗) 6.34 7.17China
6.80      7.09      6.34      7.61      8.92
31Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 6.15 8.28Hong Kong
7.40      6.15      10.29     12.03     7.14
32Zongwei Guo 9.43 10.88China
11.48     DNF       11.47     9.68      9.43
 
Master Magic    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2.21 2.70Hong Kong
2.30      2.73      3.27      2.21      3.08
2Sungho Hong (홍성호) 2.48NR 2.71Republic of Korea
2.71      2.64      2.89      2.48      2.79
3Han Joong Won (한중원) 2.75 2.84Republic of Korea
2.84      2.87      2.75      2.95      2.81
4Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2.49 2.97Thailand
3.83      2.49      2.72      3.30      2.88
5Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 2.80 3.27Hong Kong
DNF       3.05      3.40      3.35      2.80
6Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 2.88 3.30Hong Kong
2.88      3.09      3.48      4.84      3.34
7Donglei Li (李冬雷) 3.33 3.51China
3.62      3.33      3.55      3.36      4.57
8Suhyeon Lee 3.22 3.79Republic of Korea
3.89      3.54      3.93      3.22      4.75
9Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 2.91 4.00Hong Kong
4.10      3.60      4.29      2.91      6.42
10Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3.08 4.03Thailand
3.08      3.38      4.90      6.66      3.80
11Ziling Wu (吴子菱) 3.67 4.03China
4.09      4.51      4.12      3.67      3.87
12Kim Chow 3.15 4.51Hong Kong
7.11      5.24      4.88      3.15      3.41
13Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 4.15 5.11Thailand
6.22      4.48      6.59      4.15      4.62
14Rong Fan (樊榕) 3.32 6.22China
DNF       5.90      3.87      8.89      3.32